Page 1
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
    1   1/177  M2529 0:27:38.7  4:27 0:27:38.7# Gilbert Okari             27 M      1 Boulder CO KENYA                                                      
    2   2/177  M2529 0:27:44.8  4:28 0:27:44.8# Wilson Kiprotich          25 M     13   KENYA                                                               
    3   1/257  M3034 0:28:05.6  4:32 0:28:05.6# Thomas Nyariki            34 M      7   KENYA                                                               
    4   3/177  M2529 0:28:21.0  4:34 0:28:21.0# John Korir                29 M      2   KENYA                                                               
    5   1/301  M3539 0:28:22.6  4:34 0:28:22.6# James Koskei              35 M      3   KENYA                                                               
    6   1/100  M2024 0:28:24.4  4:35 0:28:24.4# William Chebon            23 M      5   KENYA                                                               
    7   4/177  M2529 0:28:28.0  4:35 0:28:28.0# Meshack Sang              27 M     14   KENYA                                                               
    8   5/177  M2529 0:28:48.3  4:39 0:28:48.3# Samuel Ndereba            28 M     28 Royersford PA KENYA                                                   
    9   6/177  M2529 0:29:10.9  4:42 0:29:10.9# Michael Aish              29 M     10 Gunnison CO NZ                                                        
   10   2/257  M3034 0:29:13.7  4:43 0:29:13.7# Jon Brown                 34 M     12 Victoria BC UK                                                        
   11   1/355  M4044 0:29:39.8  4:47 0:29:39.8# Mbarak Hussein            40 M     20 Albuquerque NM                                                        
   12   7/177  M2529 0:29:40.1  4:47 0:29:40.1# Matt Lane                 27 M      8 Menlow Park CA                                                        
   13   2/100  M2024 0:29:42.0  4:47 0:29:42.0# Mohammed Awol             24 M     16   ETHIOPIA                                                            
   14   3/100  M2024 0:29:45.7  4:48 0:29:45.7# Jeff Gaudette             22 M      9 Rochester MI                                                          
   15   3/257  M3034 0:29:56.0  4:50 0:29:56.0# Kim Gillard               34 M     11 Boulder CO AUSTRALIA                                                  
   16   8/177  M2529 0:30:15.2  4:53 0:30:15.2  Eddie Ernest-Jones        28 M    108 Palm City FL UK                                                       
   17   4/257  M3034 0:30:32.5  4:55 0:30:32.5  Greg Bennett              33 M     29   AUSTRALIA                                                           
   18   1/141  M1519 0:30:35.0  4:56 0:30:35.0* Eric Giddings             18 M     34 South Portland ME            BEAL'S ICE CREAM                         
   19   4/100  M2024 0:31:09.2  5:01 0:31:09.2  Robert Wong               23 M     58 Boston MA                                                             
   20   5/100  M2024 0:31:30.4  5:05 0:31:30.4  Evan Graves               24 M     31 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
   21   1/301  F3034 0:31:35.0  5:05 0:31:35.0# Lornah Kipligat           31 F     61   NZ                                                                  
   22   2/141  M1519 0:31:51.7  5:08 0:31:51.7* Ayalew Taye               17 M     35 Portland ME                                                           
   23   6/100  M2024 0:31:53.1  5:08 0:31:53.1  Michael Hall              24 M     15 New Milford CT                                                        
   24   7/100  M2024 0:31:53.9  5:09 0:31:53.9  Matthew Lacey             21 M    333 Somerville MA                                                         
   25   2/301  F3034 0:31:57.0  5:09 0:31:57.0# Alevetina Ivanova         30 F     62   RUSSIA                                                              
   26   2/355  M4044 0:32:00.8  5:10 0:32:00.8* Eric Morse                40 M     22 Berlin VT                                                             
   27   5/257  M3034 0:32:03.3  5:10 0:32:03.3  Andy Spaulding            34 M     32 Freeport ME                                                           
   28   8/100  M2024 0:32:11.6  5:11 0:32:11.6  Mark Miller               24 M    100 Keene NH                                                              
   29   9/177  M2529 0:32:12.7  5:12 0:32:12.7  Judson Cake               27 M     37 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
   30   3/141  M1519 0:32:16.2  5:12 0:32:16.2* Sintayehu Taye            15 M     36 Portland ME                                                           
   31   9/100  M2024 0:32:16.7  5:12 0:32:16.7  Michael Lansing           23 M     33 Lovell ME                                                             
   32   1/171  F2024 0:32:21.7  5:13 0:32:21.7# Grace Monyani             23 F     63 Las Cruces NM KENYA                                                   
   33   3/355  M4044 0:32:24.3  5:13 0:32:24.3* Wayne Levy                40 M    320 Newton MA                                                             
   34   1/273  F2529 0:32:26.3  5:14 0:32:26.3# Sally Barososio           27 F     67   KENYA                                                               
   35   4/355  M4044 0:32:27.9  5:14 0:32:27.9* Michael Payson            42 M     21 Falmouth ME                                                           
   36  10/100  M2024 0:32:33.2  5:15 0:32:33.2  Jeffrey Caron             22 M     43 Auburn ME                                                             
   37   5/355  M4044 0:32:34.9  5:15 0:32:34.9  Jason Cakouros            40 M     26 Milton MA                                                             
   38   4/141  M1519 0:32:43.0  5:16 0:32:43.0* Miles Bartlett            17 M     44 Casco ME                                                              
   39   6/257  M3034 0:32:53.1  5:18 0:32:53.1  Christian Muenterner      31 M     38 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   40  11/100  M2024 0:33:01.3  5:19 0:33:01.3  Harry Norton              20 M     59 North Reading MA                                                      
   41  12/100  M2024 0:33:01.7  5:19 0:33:01.7  Ryan Fenton               24 M   4411 Portland ME                                                           
   42  10/177  M2529 0:33:13.5  5:21 0:33:13.5  Edward Baker              26 M   3448 Boston MA                                                             
   43   7/257  M3034 0:33:17.8  5:22 0:33:17.8  Ethan Hemphill            33 M     30 Freeport ME                  LL BEAN                                  
   44   3/301  F3034 0:33:22.1  5:23 0:33:22.1# Lunmita Talpos            32 F     66   ROMANIA                                                             
   45   4/301  F3034 0:33:25.6  5:23 0:33:25.6# Miho Ichikawa             32 F     73   JAPAN                                                               
   46   2/301  M3539 0:33:25.6  5:23 0:33:25.6  Keelyn Wu                 38 M     40 Freeport ME                                                           
   47   1/326  M4549 0:33:33.6  5:25 0:33:33.6* Mike O'brien              45 M     23 Durham NH                                                             
   48   2/273  F2529 0:33:41.1  5:26 0:33:41.1# Nicole Aish               29 F     68 Gunnison CO                                                           
   49  13/100  M2024 0:33:42.0  5:26 0:33:42.0  Devin Shaw                22 M     46 South Portland ME                                                     
   50  14/100  M2024 0:33:42.3  5:26 0:33:43.4  Andrew Van Hoogenstyn     21 M   4452 Windham ME                                                            
Record 27:27.7 by Gilbert Okari of Kenya in 2003
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 2
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
   51  11/177  M2529 0:33:49.3  5:27 0:33:49.3  Mike Caiazzo              29 M     42 Scarborough ME                                                        
   52   3/301  M3539 0:33:50.7  5:27 0:33:50.7  Byrne Decker              38 M     39 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   53  15/100  M2024 0:33:50.7  5:27 0:33:51.4  Claton Conrad             23 M   4977 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
   54  16/100  M2024 0:33:56.1  5:28 0:33:56.1  Tj Niles                  20 M   2026 Mechanic Falls ME                                                     
   55  17/100  M2024 0:33:56.4  5:28 0:33:56.4  Kyle Doran                21 M    402 Somerville MA                                                         
   56   5/141  M1519 0:33:58.5  5:29 0:33:58.5* Dan Edwards               17 M   3806 Saco ME                                                               
   57  12/177  M2529 0:33:59.3  5:29 0:33:59.3  Paul Johnson              28 M     48 Kennebunk ME                                                          
   58   2/326  M4549 0:34:00.8  5:29 0:34:00.8* Paul Hammond              45 M     24 Lexington MA                                                          
   59   6/141  M1519 0:34:12.3  5:31 0:34:12.3* Chris Harmon              17 M     49 Scarborough ME                                                        
   60   3/273  F2529 0:34:13.7  5:31 0:34:13.7# Zivilie Balciunaite       26 F     69   LITHUANIA                                                           
   61   4/301  M3539 0:34:16.8  5:32 0:34:23.7  Peter Sedgwick            35 M   1218 South Portland ME                                                     
   62   7/141  M1519 0:34:21.2  5:32 0:34:21.2  Matthew Anderson          19 M   4224 Peaks Island ME                                                       
   63   8/257  M3034 0:34:21.6  5:32 0:34:21.6  Phil Lebreton             33 M     47 Bangor ME                                                             
   64   8/141  M1519 0:34:21.9  5:32 0:34:21.9* James Joy                 17 M   2052 Stony Brook NY                                                        
   65   4/273  F2529 0:34:22.0  5:32 0:34:22.0# Margaret Okeyo            29 F     65   KENYA                                                               
   66   3/326  M4549 0:34:28.7  5:33 0:34:28.7* Norman Larson             49 M   1363 Burlington VT                                                         
   67   5/301  M3539 0:34:32.0  5:34 0:34:32.0  David Weatherbie          37 M     41 Cape Elizabeth ME            SEAFAX                                   
   68   1/308  F4044 0:34:39.3  5:35 0:34:39.3# Ramilia Burangulova       44 F     71 Gainsville FL RUSSIA                                                  
   69   6/355  M4044 0:34:46.8  5:36 0:34:46.8  Nick Hides                43 M   4152 Scarborough ME                                                        
   70   7/355  M4044 0:34:49.4  5:37 0:34:49.4  Peter Bottomley           43 M     57 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   71   6/301  M3539 0:34:50.3  5:37 0:34:54.5  Stirling Ince             35 M   4713 Ashburnham MA                                                         
   72   9/141  M1519 0:34:52.1  5:37 0:34:52.1  Brandon Bonsey            19 M     50 Falmouth ME                                                           
   73  10/141  M1519 0:34:53.4  5:37 0:34:53.4  Joseph Dewitt             19 M   5456 Ellsworth ME                                                          
   74   7/301  M3539 0:34:57.7  5:38 0:34:57.7  Mark Goettel              38 M   2949 Cumberland ME                                                         
   75  18/100  M2024 0:35:01.8  5:39 0:35:01.8  Blakeslee Davis           21 M     51 Falmouth ME                                                           
   76  19/100  M2024 0:35:03.8  5:39 0:35:03.8  Michael Oliviero          24 M   3140 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   77   8/355  M4044 0:35:03.9  5:39 0:35:03.9  Bill Mariski              44 M    452 Portland ME                                                           
   78  11/141  M1519 0:35:05.7  5:39 0:35:07.1  Mike Griffin              18 M   4295 Scarborough ME                                                        
   79   9/355  M4044 0:35:09.7  5:40 0:35:16.5  Stephen Mcelwain          43 M    516 Scarborough ME                                                        
   80   5/273  F2529 0:35:11.5  5:40 0:35:11.5  Katusko Kanno             25 F     75   JAPAN                                                               
   81  12/141  M1519 0:35:14.3  5:41 0:35:16.6  Shawn Rumery              19 M   3303 Dayton ME                                                             
   82   9/257  M3034 0:35:25.4  5:43 0:35:25.4  Walter Gorneau            32 M   2992 South Portland ME                                                     
   83  13/141  M1519 0:35:30.7  5:43 0:35:30.7  Evan Embrey               18 M     45 Buxton ME                                                             
   84  20/100  M2024 0:35:32.4  5:44 0:35:32.4  Sherwin Parkhurst         20 M   2608 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   85   4/326  M4549 0:35:35.0  5:44 0:35:35.0  Michael Weisse            47 M   1776 Hampden MA                                                            
   86  10/257  M3034 0:35:40.9  5:45 0:35:42.5  Jorma Kurry               33 M   4302 Falmouth ME                                                           
   87  11/257  M3034 0:35:42.7  5:45 0:35:42.7  Gary Dennis               34 M   3732 Gouldsboro PA                                                         
   88  14/141  M1519 0:35:43.1  5:45 0:35:44.8  Jason Heath               19 M   1899 Steep Falls ME                                                        
   89   8/301  M3539 0:35:44.1  5:46 0:35:44.1  Michael Mcgrane           35 M     18 Somerville MA                                                         
   90  13/177  M2529 0:35:49.2  5:46 0:35:49.2  Blaine Moore              25 M   2805 Portland ME                                                           
   91   5/326  M4549 0:35:50.1  5:47 0:35:50.1  Greg Diamond              48 M    609 Cortlandt Manor NY                                                    
   92  15/141  M1519 0:35:51.0  5:47 0:36:00.7* Sam Sheehan               15 M   1460 Woodland ME                                                           
   93   1/236  F4549 0:35:53.1  5:47 0:35:53.1* Carmen Ayala-Troncoso     46 F     72 Austin TX                                                             
   94   1/154  M5559 0:35:53.1  5:47 0:35:53.1* Michael Coyne             55 M    620 St. Stephen                                                           
   95   5/301  F3034 0:35:53.1  5:47 0:35:53.1  Emily Levan               32 F     82 Wiscasset ME                                                          
   96   6/301  F3034 0:35:55.5  5:47 0:35:55.5  Molly Taber               32 F     92 Somerville MA                                                         
   97   6/326  M4549 0:35:55.7  5:47 0:35:55.7  Tom Ryan                  49 M    596 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   98   7/301  F3034 0:36:18.9  5:51 0:36:18.9  Jennifer Gillard          34 F     74 Boulder CO AUSTRALIA                                                  
   99   1/224  M5054 0:36:19.8  5:51 0:36:21.6* Russell Wogan             50 M   3578 Pompano Beach FL                                                      
  100  16/141  M1519 0:36:20.6  5:51 0:36:20.6  Stanis Moody-Roberts      16 M   5099 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 3
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  101   2/308  F4044 0:36:25.0  5:52 0:36:25.0* Mimi Fallon               40 F     77 Walpole MA                                                            
  102  10/355  M4044 0:36:27.6  5:53 0:36:29.2  Rolf Westphal             41 M   5420 Portland ME                                                           
  103  21/100  M2024 0:36:28.0  5:53 0:37:30.6  Jon Mcgonagle             20 M   5359 Portland ME                                                           
  104  14/177  M2529 0:36:29.5  5:53 0:36:29.5  Scott Bennett             26 M    528 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  105  22/100  M2024 0:36:31.3  5:53 0:36:33.8  Lewis Emery               22 M   2704 Westbrook ME                                                          
  106  12/257  M3034 0:36:34.2  5:54 0:36:34.2  Brian Turner              34 M   2147 South Portland ME                                                     
  107   9/301  M3539 0:36:35.5  5:54 0:36:36.4  Tj Hesler                 36 M   5021 Steep Falls ME                                                        
  108  23/100  M2024 0:36:35.8  5:54 0:36:36.1  Angus Mccusker            24 M   2318 Morrisville VT                                                        
  109  13/257  M3034 0:36:36.5  5:54 0:36:36.5  Christopher Mertz         33 M   5175 Easton PA                                                             
  110  11/355  M4044 0:36:38.8  5:54 0:36:38.8  Peter Hall                44 M    138 Cumberland ME                MACTEC                                   
  111  17/141  M1519 0:36:41.5  5:55 0:36:42.3  Tim Waterhouse            19 M    864 South Portland ME                                                     
  112   2/171  F2024 0:36:42.1  5:55 0:36:42.1  Erin Lane                 24 F     79 Menco Park CA                                                         
  113   3/171  F2024 0:36:43.1  5:55 0:36:43.1  Mary Proulx               24 F     93 Ashland NH                                                            
  114  18/141  M1519 0:36:44.5  5:55 0:36:47.5  Josh Zolla                19 M   2223 Freeport ME                                                           
  115  19/141  M1519 0:36:48.8  5:56 0:36:50.9  Tony Myatt                18 M   5310 Portland ME                                                           
  116  12/355  M4044 0:36:52.8  5:57 0:36:53.2  Rob Fast                  42 M   4129 Cumberland ME                                                         
  117  13/355  M4044 0:37:05.8  5:59 0:37:07.0  Marc Dugas                41 M   3781 Scarborough ME                                                        
  118  10/301  M3539 0:37:06.4  5:59 0:37:06.9  Paul Piscopo              39 M    933 Portland ME                                                           
  119  20/141  M1519 0:37:09.7  5:59 0:37:09.7  Colman Hatton             17 M   3157 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  120  14/355  M4044 0:37:11.4  6:00 0:37:12.8  Michael Simensky          43 M   2664 Falmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
  121  24/100  M2024 0:37:18.7  6:01 0:37:24.8  Matthew Weber             24 M   2803 York Beach ME                                                         
  122  15/355  M4044 0:37:19.4  6:01 0:37:19.4  Andrew Beardsley          41 M     52 Surry ME                                                              
  123   7/326  M4549 0:37:21.4  6:01 0:37:23.1  Floyd Lavery              48 M   3031 Gorham ME                                                             
  124   8/301  F3034 0:37:21.7  6:01 0:37:21.7  Andrea Gillespie          31 F    102 Somerville MA                                                         
  125  21/141  M1519 0:37:21.8  6:01 0:37:22.5  Corey Dewitt              16 M   5457 Ellsworth ME                                                          
  126  22/141  M1519 0:37:23.8  6:02 0:37:24.3  Justin Laverriere         16 M   5300 Biddeford ME                                                          
  127  15/177  M2529 0:37:24.1  6:02 0:38:49.1  Adam Thompson             28 M   5204 Portland ME                                                           
  128  25/100  M2024 0:37:26.2  6:02 0:37:29.0  Casey Conley              21 M    407 Buxton ME                                                             
  129  26/100  M2024 0:37:28.7  6:02 0:37:28.7  Daniel Gray               20 M   3129 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  130  23/141  M1519 0:37:30.3  6:03 0:37:32.9  Jeremy Judge              18 M   4304 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
  131  24/141  M1519 0:37:31.3  6:03 0:37:31.3  Nolan Moon                19 M   3283 South Portland ME                                                     
  132  11/301  M3539 0:37:34.9  6:03 0:37:34.9  David Tomany              39 M    992 Portland ME                                                           
  133  16/177  M2529 0:37:35.7  6:04 0:37:36.1  Andrew Jakubowitch        27 M   4121 Newark DE                                                             
  134   8/326  M4549 0:37:36.5  6:04 0:37:36.5  Michael Trundy            45 M   5011 Hebron ME                                                             
  135  14/257  M3034 0:37:36.5  6:04 0:37:45.7  Paul Neuner               30 M    938 Portland ME                                                           
  136   3/308  F4044 0:37:37.8  6:04 0:37:37.8* Tatiana Titova            40 F     70 Gainsville FL RUSSIA                                                  
  137   2/154  M5559 0:37:38.2  6:04 0:37:38.2* Steve Reed                57 M   4346 Wiscasset ME                                                          
  138   1/340  F3539 0:37:41.5  6:04 0:37:41.5  Suzanna Beck              37 F     80 Sedgwick ME                                                           
  139   9/301  F3034 0:37:41.6  6:04 0:37:41.6  Kristin Barry             31 F     81 Scarborough ME                                                        
  140  15/257  M3034 0:37:42.8  6:05 0:37:44.0  Paul Greene               33 M    200 Falmouth ME                  HANNAFORD                                
  141   9/326  M4549 0:37:44.0  6:05 0:37:44.0  Randy Bartlett            49 M   4641 Eliot ME                                                              
  142  16/355  M4044 0:37:45.9  6:05 0:37:54.9  Nelson Larkins            44 M   4927 Freeport ME                                                           
  143   2/224  M5054 0:37:47.6  6:05 0:37:53.1  John Lee                  52 M   2271 Still River MA                                                        
  144  25/141  M1519 0:37:49.7  6:06 0:38:00.8  Ben Talbot                15 M   3959 Scarborough ME                                                        
  145   3/224  M5054 0:37:50.1  6:06 0:37:50.1  John Mollica              52 M   2844 Cumberland ME                                                         
  146  10/301  F3034 0:37:51.3  6:06 0:37:51.8  Katherine Danner          31 F   1144 Mecklenberg NY                                                        
  147   2/236  F4549 0:37:52.5  6:06 0:37:52.5* Lee Dipietro              47 F     76 Ruxton MD                                                             
  148  12/301  M3539 0:37:53.2  6:06 0:37:56.8  Daniel Murphy             35 M   4875 Watertown CT                                                          
  149   4/224  M5054 0:37:57.3  6:07 0:37:58.4  Dick Graves               50 M   2020 Gorham ME                                                             
  150  17/355  M4044 0:38:01.5  6:08 0:38:07.0  Frank Row                 44 M    632 North Reading MA                                                      
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 4
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  151   5/224  M5054 0:38:05.2  6:08 0:38:11.8  Henry Barksdale Jr        51 M   4914 Cape Elizabeth ME            LL BEAN                                  
  152  16/257  M3034 0:38:11.0  6:09 0:38:12.0  Daniel Cappiello          34 M   1955 New York NY                                                           
  153  26/141  M1519 0:38:11.2  6:09 0:38:13.4  Alex Emery                17 M   2647 Westbrook ME                                                          
  154   6/224  M5054 0:38:12.5  6:09 0:38:15.3  David Roberts             50 M   5098 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  155  27/141  M1519 0:38:12.9  6:10 0:38:21.0  Shane Mcdowell            17 M   2207 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  156  17/177  M2529 0:38:13.3  6:10 0:38:16.8  Joshua Madore             27 M    921 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  157   3/154  M5559 0:38:15.7  6:10 0:38:15.7* Bill Reilly               58 M   1508 Brownfield ME                                                         
  158  10/326  M4549 0:38:17.2  6:10 0:38:19.3  Kevin Mccusker            48 M   1341 Ashby MA                                                              
  159  27/100  M2024 0:38:17.4  6:10 0:38:35.7  Stephen Kress             20 M   2369 Portland ME                                                           
  160   3/236  F4549 0:38:17.7  6:10 0:38:17.7* Mary Ann Protz            49 F   2278 St. Petersburg FL                                                     
  161  28/141  M1519 0:38:19.0  6:10 0:38:19.0  Kevin Edwards             15 M   3807 Saco ME                                                               
  162   4/154  M5559 0:38:20.4  6:11 0:38:20.6* Bob Sholl                 58 M   5265 Scarborough ME                                                        
  163  18/177  M2529 0:38:21.8  6:11 0:38:28.0  Benjamin Waite            25 M   3096 Arlington VA                                                          
  164  18/355  M4044 0:38:22.5  6:11 0:38:22.7  Michael Grigware          40 M   5320 Biddeford ME                                                          
  165   2/340  F3539 0:38:22.5  6:11 0:38:24.2  Lisa Gillooly             38 F   4699 Stow MA                                                               
  166  19/177  M2529 0:38:26.2  6:12 0:38:29.7  Dan Hagan                 27 M   2479 Burlington VT                                                         
  167  17/257  M3034 0:38:26.3  6:12 0:38:27.4  Thomas Noonan             33 M   1481 Steep Falls ME                                                        
  168  29/141  M1519 0:38:28.3  6:12 0:38:46.5  Matthew Methot            15 M   4314 Portland ME                                                           
  169  19/355  M4044 0:38:29.6  6:12 0:38:30.4  Charles Heaphy            42 M   3277 Brooklyn NY                                                           
  170  30/141  M1519 0:38:30.2  6:12 0:38:33.5  Robert Penney Iii         17 M   4527 Brunswick ME                                                          
  171  13/301  M3539 0:38:30.6  6:12 0:38:41.3  Michael Hersom            38 M    730 Rockland ME                                                           
  172   1/124  F1519 0:38:33.6  6:13 0:38:33.6* Abigail Iselborn          16 F    101 Portland ME                                                           
  173  31/141  M1519 0:38:35.9  6:13 0:38:39.0  Pat Digioacchino          18 M    975 Bernardsville NJ                                                      
  174  32/141  M1519 0:38:38.2  6:14 0:38:48.4  Travis Griffin            16 M   4204 Scarborough ME                                                        
  175  20/355  M4044 0:38:38.8  6:14 0:38:44.1  Scott Richards            44 M    491 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
  176  18/257  M3034 0:38:39.5  6:14 0:38:57.3  Aaron Bishop              33 M   3564 Falmouth ME                  MAINE CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES              
  177  20/177  M2529 0:38:40.0  6:14 0:38:40.0  Michael Mcqueen           29 M   4361 South Portland ME                                                     
  178   3/340  F3539 0:38:44.4  6:15 0:38:51.4  Suzanne Walmsley          36 F   4080 Franklin MA                                                           
  179   7/224  M5054 0:38:45.0  6:15 0:38:54.8  Mark Uliasz               54 M    946 Oxford CT                                                             
  180  14/301  M3539 0:38:46.9  6:15 0:38:51.9  Alvin Jr Bugbee           36 M   5266 Falmouth ME                                                           
  181  19/257  M3034 0:38:48.7  6:15 0:38:53.3  Kyle Pond                 32 M    665 Newton MA                                                             
  182   5/154  M5559 0:38:49.3  6:15 0:38:52.7* Charles White             56 M   1882 Burlington VT                                                         
  183   8/224  M5054 0:38:50.5  6:16 0:38:55.0  Marty Ellowitz            51 M   2330 Hubbardston MA                                                        
  184   2/124  F1519 0:38:51.4  6:16 0:38:51.4* Amanda Ivey               17 F   5414 Oxford ME                                                             
  185   1/77   M0114 0:38:53.9  6:16 0:39:03.4  James Lepage              14 M    464 Cumberland ME                                                         
  186  33/141  M1519 0:38:54.4  6:16 0:39:29.4  Ethan Shaw                15 M   4692 Falmouth ME                                                           
  187   3/124  F1519 0:38:55.6  6:16 0:38:55.6* Erica Jesseman            16 F     99 Scarborough ME                                                        
  188  15/301  M3539 0:38:55.8  6:16 0:38:55.8  Barry Logan               36 M     54 Brunswick ME                                                          
  189  16/301  M3539 0:38:57.6  6:17 0:39:00.6  Dave Howard               39 M   4822 Portland ME                                                           
  190  28/100  M2024 0:38:58.3  6:17 0:38:59.8  Michael Brown             22 M   1454 Wells ME                                                              
  191  17/301  M3539 0:38:58.4  6:17 0:38:58.4  David Chadbourne          38 M   5013 Portland ME                                                           
  192  18/301  M3539 0:39:01.7  6:17 0:39:05.8  Douglas Hase              37 M   4598 Boston MA                                                             
  193  19/301  M3539 0:39:02.2  6:17 0:39:02.2  Thomas Akbari             39 M   1439 Cambridge MA                                                          
  194  21/355  M4044 0:39:03.1  6:18 0:39:04.9  David Griffiths Jr        40 M   2164 Portland ME                  UNUMPROVIDENT                            
  195  21/177  M2529 0:39:03.1  6:18 0:39:25.4  Darryl Stewart            29 M   1214 Hallowell ME                                                          
  196  29/100  M2024 0:39:04.7  6:18 0:39:06.0  Brandon Chapin            23 M   2572 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
  197  20/301  M3539 0:39:06.7  6:18 0:39:09.6  Donald Medd               36 M   1636 Portland ME                                                           
  198  34/141  M1519 0:39:07.3  6:18 0:39:37.7  Andrew Frazer             17 M   1314 White River Jct VT                                                    
  199  30/100  M2024 0:39:08.1  6:18 0:39:47.9  Greg Farrell              24 M   3977 Sudbury MA                                                            
  200  21/301  M3539 0:39:10.9  6:19 0:40:37.2  Jim Panaccione            35 M    230 Newmarket NH                                                          
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 5
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  201  11/301  F3034 0:39:12.0  6:19 0:39:12.0  Kendra Hodder             34 F     98 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  202   9/224  M5054 0:39:12.5  6:19 0:39:15.4  Pascal Cheng              51 M   1478 Burlington VT                                                         
  203   4/236  F4549 0:39:14.7  6:19 0:39:14.7* Nancy Stewart             49 F   4956 Atlanta GA                                                            
  204   5/236  F4549 0:39:15.6  6:20 0:39:15.6* Julie Peterson            45 F     94 Beverly MA                                                            
  205  10/224  M5054 0:39:16.4  6:20 0:39:19.6  Gordon Scannell           52 M    328 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  206  22/177  M2529 0:39:17.8  6:20 0:39:27.8  Stephen Steinbergher      27 M   4668 Marshfield MA                                                         
  207   4/171  F2024 0:39:18.7  6:20 0:39:32.8  Megan Wise                22 F   5373 North Wales PA                                                        
  208  22/355  M4044 0:39:19.4  6:20 0:39:21.0  Scott Hornney             40 M   4279 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  209  23/355  M4044 0:39:19.5  6:20 0:39:38.1  Michael Harley-Stead      40 M   3454 South Portland ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  210  12/301  F3034 0:39:20.3  6:20 0:39:55.3  Sheri Piers               34 F    443 Falmouth ME                                                           
  211  11/326  M4549 0:39:20.6  6:20 0:39:24.3  Hans Brandes              46 M   3859 Falmouth ME                                                           
  212  23/177  M2529 0:39:20.9  6:20 0:39:23.3  Eric Dokken               25 M   2043 S Hamilton MA                                                         
  213  35/141  M1519 0:39:21.5  6:21 0:39:21.5  Ian Trundy                16 M   5012 Hebron ME                                                             
  214  20/257  M3034 0:39:26.8  6:21 0:39:56.6  Bill Freeman              32 M   2695 Maynard MA                                                            
  215  22/301  M3539 0:39:29.2  6:22 0:39:36.4  Peter Heslam              38 M   1761 Groveland MA                                                          
  216  21/257  M3034 0:39:29.6  6:22 0:39:35.3  Brian Manson              30 M    229 Standish ME                  COLE HAAN                                
  217  12/326  M4549 0:39:31.6  6:22 0:39:47.4  Marc Jeton                45 M   5127 Acton ME                                                              
  218  36/141  M1519 0:39:33.1  6:22 0:39:41.0  Harry Poole               18 M   2177 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  219  24/355  M4044 0:39:33.6  6:22 0:40:09.9  Christopher Morin         42 M   2160 Falmouth ME                                                           
  220  11/224  M5054 0:39:38.1  6:23 0:39:41.3  Tek Kilgore               51 M   4296 Salt Lake City UT                                                     
  221  23/301  M3539 0:39:38.3  6:23 0:39:47.3  Paul Bradbury             35 M   3377 Scarborough ME                                                        
  222  25/355  M4044 0:39:38.6  6:23 0:39:41.3  Randy Spencer             43 M   3537 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  223  24/301  M3539 0:39:38.9  6:23 0:40:00.9  Kurt Cote                 36 M    186 South Portland ME            HANNAFORD                                
  224  13/326  M4549 0:39:39.8  6:23 0:39:55.4  Peter Smith               46 M   2365 Yamouth ME                                                            
  225  26/355  M4044 0:39:41.4  6:24 0:40:04.1  Roger Clement             41 M   2135 Falmouth ME                  VERRILL & DANA                           
  226   5/171  F2024 0:39:42.3  6:24 0:39:42.3  Suzanne Hussey            24 F     84 Alfred ME                                                             
  227  24/177  M2529 0:39:42.4  6:24 0:40:09.1  Jay Nutting               29 M   4021 Vassalboro ME                VERRILL & DANA                           
  228  25/177  M2529 0:39:44.1  6:24 0:39:44.2  Joseph Sala               29 M   1688 Portland ME                                                           
  229  14/326  M4549 0:39:44.5  6:24 0:39:44.5  Larry Wold                46 M    144 Freeport ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  230  27/355  M4044 0:39:46.0  6:24 0:39:54.0  James Mott Jr             40 M   4216 Sauquoit NY                                                           
  231   4/124  F1519 0:39:46.2  6:25 0:40:25.0  Liz Stephen               18 F   3587 East Montpelier VT                                                    
  232  28/355  M4044 0:39:47.7  6:25 0:40:05.4  John Methot               41 M   4313 Portland ME                                                           
  233  15/326  M4549 0:39:49.4  6:25 0:39:54.6  Brian Dunfey              46 M   2927 Edwards CO                                                            
  234   1/136  F5054 0:39:49.5  6:25 0:39:49.5* Ellie Tucker              50 F     91 No Yarmouth ME                                                        
  235  26/177  M2529 0:39:49.7  6:25 0:40:29.6  Rick Thompson             29 M   2619 Boston MA                                                             
  236  31/100  M2024 0:39:51.9  6:25 0:39:57.6  Ted Gott                  21 M   1978 South Portland ME            BEALS ICE CREAM                          
  237  25/301  M3539 0:39:53.5  6:26 0:40:02.7  David Root                36 M   1658 Union ME                                                              
  238   6/171  F2024 0:39:54.2  6:26 0:44:33.8  Sarah Ahrens              24 F    468 Indianapolis IN                                                       
  239  13/301  F3034 0:39:55.1  6:26 0:39:59.1  Heather Altenburg         34 F   1513 South Portland ME                                                     
  240  37/141  M1519 0:39:56.1  6:26 0:40:41.7  Garrett Brown             19 M   4737 Cumberland ME                                                         
  241   2/77   M0114 0:39:59.8  6:27 0:40:09.5  Matt Rand                 14 M   1379 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  242  26/301  M3539 0:40:00.4  6:27 0:40:04.5  Michael Collins           39 M   2906 Killingworth CT                                                       
  243  29/355  M4044 0:40:01.8  6:27 0:40:04.4  David Chamberlain         43 M   3699 Falmouth ME                                                           
  244  27/177  M2529 0:40:02.0  6:27 0:40:08.7  Heath Macvane             27 M   4066 Cliff Island ME                                                       
  245  16/326  M4549 0:40:03.0  6:27 0:40:08.1  Jeff Rand                 45 M   1378 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  246  30/355  M4044 0:40:03.4  6:27 0:40:21.6  Daniel Murphy             42 M   3646 Saco ME                                                               
  247  31/355  M4044 0:40:03.5  6:27 0:40:09.1  Rick Broene               42 M   1652 Portland ME                                                           
  248  12/224  M5054 0:40:03.5  6:27 0:40:21.4  Gerard Conley             51 M   2592 Portland ME                                                           
  249  27/301  M3539 0:40:04.0  6:27 0:40:26.1  Christopher Lyford        36 M   1630 Scarborough ME                                                        
  250  28/177  M2529 0:40:05.8  6:28 0:40:11.4  Adam Bruno                26 M    804 Greenfield MA                                                         
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 6
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  251  29/177  M2529 0:40:07.2  6:28 0:40:15.2  Bryan Mann                29 M   1017 Dover NH                                                              
  252  32/355  M4044 0:40:08.6  6:28 0:40:11.1  Charlie Whitehead         43 M   1024 Gorham ME                                                             
  253  28/301  M3539 0:40:09.0  6:28 0:40:19.4  Mark Hare                 39 M    961 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  254  13/224  M5054 0:40:09.1  6:28 0:40:15.5  Andre Benoit Jr.          53 M   2742 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
  255  32/100  M2024 0:40:09.1  6:28 0:40:30.5  Shawn Wallace             24 M   4322 Wakefield MA                                                          
  256   2/136  F5054 0:40:09.6  6:28 0:40:39.6* Deb Smith                 50 F   4020 Portland ME                                                           
  257  30/177  M2529 0:40:09.6  6:28 0:40:30.8  Andrew Patin              25 M    994 Gorham ME                                                             
  258  29/301  M3539 0:40:10.1  6:28 0:40:14.0  Steve Martel              38 M   1940 Scarborough ME                                                        
  259  38/141  M1519 0:40:10.4  6:28 0:40:21.3  Ethan Mcelwain            16 M    517 Scarborough ME                                                        
  260   4/308  F4044 0:40:10.6  6:28 0:40:14.8  Gayla Underkoffler        43 F   2013 Scarborough ME               DISABILITY RMS                           
  261  33/355  M4044 0:40:11.9  6:29 0:40:17.4  Lewis Holmes              43 M   2495 Middlebury VT                                                         
  262  17/326  M4549 0:40:12.4  6:29 0:40:18.4  Christian Van Dyck        45 M   5326 Brunswick ME                                                          
  263  31/177  M2529 0:40:12.4  6:29 0:40:34.3  Bill Wallace              29 M   4324 North Andover MA                                                      
  264  22/257  M3034 0:40:13.2  6:29 0:40:13.2  Fred Bowen                30 M   1068 Roslindale MA                                                         
  265  33/100  M2024 0:40:13.9  6:29 0:40:23.0  Andrew Morrison           21 M   1855 Augusta ME                                                            
  266  18/326  M4549 0:40:16.9  6:29 0:40:18.8  Thomas Ward               45 M    700 Winter Park FL                                                        
  267  32/177  M2529 0:40:17.6  6:30 0:40:17.6  Robert Nadeau             28 M   2654 Portland ME                                                           
  268  23/257  M3034 0:40:17.8  6:30 0:40:30.9  Sean Ireland              33 M    828 Portland ME                                                           
  269   5/308  F4044 0:40:18.7  6:30 0:40:18.7  Kelly Brown               41 F     88 Lewiston ME                                                           
  270   7/171  F2024 0:40:18.9  6:30 0:40:32.6  Amanda Labelle            21 F   5419 Windham ME                                                            
  271  24/257  M3034 0:40:20.3  6:30 0:40:41.4  Doug Mcfarland            31 M   2797 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  272  33/177  M2529 0:40:20.4  6:30 0:40:35.8  Michael Mchale            29 M   1685 Byron IL                                                              
  273  14/224  M5054 0:40:22.0  6:30 0:40:24.1  Joe Clark, Jr.            51 M    657 Holderness NH                                                         
  274  25/257  M3034 0:40:22.1  6:30 0:40:38.7  Mark Goode                34 M    509 South Portland ME                                                     
  275  34/355  M4044 0:40:22.4  6:30 0:40:22.4  Scott Douglas             41 M   5223 South Portland ME                                                     
  276  39/141  M1519 0:40:24.4  6:31 0:40:24.4  Stephen Hankinson         16 M    135 Summit NJ                                                             
  277  34/177  M2529 0:40:24.9  6:31 0:40:30.5  David Jr Ott              27 M    119 Boston MA                                                             
  278   4/340  F3539 0:40:27.1  6:31 0:40:27.1  Marjorie Graff            37 F     86 South Portland ME                                                     
  279  34/100  M2024 0:40:27.2  6:31 0:40:39.9  Carson Brown              20 M   1756 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  280  35/355  M4044 0:40:28.0  6:31 0:40:47.9  Michael Ferrari           41 M   1708 Mansfield MA                                                          
  281  40/141  M1519 0:40:29.3  6:31 0:40:47.0  Timothy Mcdermott         15 M   4060 Madawaska ME                                                          
  282  30/301  M3539 0:40:30.4  6:32 0:40:57.0  Thomas Tero               39 M   2267 Portland ME                                                           
  283  35/100  M2024 0:40:32.3  6:32 0:40:42.1  Matthew Barton            21 M   3912 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  284   3/77   M0114 0:40:34.7  6:32 0:40:37.9* David Bennell              8 M   2866 Freeport ME                                                           
  285  19/326  M4549 0:40:36.1  6:33 0:40:38.7  David O'donnell           45 M   2229 Portland ME                                                           
  286  36/100  M2024 0:40:36.6  6:33 0:40:38.1  Nick Macklin              21 M   2980 South Portland ME                                                     
  287   8/171  F2024 0:40:36.9  6:33 0:40:50.9  Anne Martin               22 F   4791 Auburn ME                                                             
  288   5/124  F1519 0:40:38.9  6:33 0:40:57.9  Tricia Rozeboom           17 F   3133 South Haven MI                                                        
  289  26/257  M3034 0:40:41.0  6:33 0:40:41.0  Adam Norman               31 M   4561 Boston MA                                                             
  290  14/301  F3034 0:40:42.5  6:34 0:40:51.4  Karen Fagen               34 F   1994 Portland ME                                                           
  291  31/301  M3539 0:40:45.4  6:34 0:40:50.8  Jonathan Piers            38 M    444 East Sandwich MA                                                      
  292  20/326  M4549 0:40:45.6  6:34 0:41:05.0  Jeff Umbreit              46 M    481 Milford CT                                                            
  293  37/100  M2024 0:40:46.6  6:34 0:40:49.2  Adam Loser                21 M   1396 York PA                                                               
  294   1/76   M6064 0:40:46.8  6:34 0:40:55.4* John Whitman              60 M   1789 Peaks Island ME                                                       
  295   5/340  F3539 0:40:47.2  6:34 0:40:50.5  Kathleen Bell             37 F   3899 Orono ME                                                              
  296  36/355  M4044 0:40:47.2  6:34 0:40:53.0  Brian Berkemeyer          42 M   5232 Freeport ME                                                           
  297  27/257  M3034 0:40:47.8  6:34 0:40:47.8  Steve Giroux              34 M   4520 Portland ME                                                           
  298  21/326  M4549 0:40:47.9  6:34 0:40:54.8  Stephen Mccaffrey         46 M   1730 Charlestown MA                                                        
  299  32/301  M3539 0:40:48.1  6:34 0:40:49.6  Jim Gott                  37 M   2558 Bowdoin ME                   LL BEAN                                  
  300  37/355  M4044 0:40:49.3  6:35 0:41:34.8  Wyman Briggs              41 M   2306 Pittsburgh PA                                                         
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 7
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  301  33/301  M3539 0:40:49.5  6:35 0:40:52.2  Andrew Hagerty            36 M    344 Falmouth ME                                                           
  302   6/340  F3539 0:40:49.9  6:35 0:41:03.5  Jane Cooper               37 F   4068 Boston MA                                                             
  303  34/301  M3539 0:40:50.7  6:35 0:40:59.3  Arthur Bibeau             37 M   1641 Portland ME                                                           
  304  41/141  M1519 0:40:51.9  6:35 0:41:02.0  Drew Freme                16 M    984 Caribou ME                                                            
  305  22/326  M4549 0:40:52.4  6:35 0:41:10.1  Mark Mcdermott            49 M   4059 Madawaska ME                                                          
  306  15/224  M5054 0:40:52.9  6:35 0:40:52.9  Dave Hoch                 50 M    540 East Brunswick NJ                                                     
  307  35/177  M2529 0:40:54.6  6:36 0:41:12.2  Jamie Salo                26 M   4494 Sterling MA                                                           
  308   2/76   M6064 0:40:55.8  6:36 0:40:57.5* Joel Croteau              61 M   5325 Biddeford ME                                                          
  309  23/326  M4549 0:40:55.8  6:36 0:41:29.7  Lou Panaccione            48 M    228 Dedham MA                    COLE HAAN                                
  310   6/124  F1519 0:40:55.9  6:36 0:40:59.7  Rachel Del Camp           17 F   4621 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  311  38/355  M4044 0:40:58.2  6:36 0:40:59.6  Richard Bulman            40 M   1847 Falmouth ME                                                           
  312  42/141  M1519 0:40:59.2  6:36 0:41:16.3  Sean Noe                  19 M   3175 Durham ME                                                             
  313   6/154  M5559 0:40:59.9  6:36 0:41:38.3  Steve Moriarty            55 M   5088 Cumberland ME                NORMAN, HANSON & DETROY                  
  314  35/301  M3539 0:41:00.2  6:36 0:41:03.9  Ryan King                 35 M    599 Bangor ME                                                             
  315  16/224  M5054 0:41:02.0  6:37 0:41:02.5  Jerry Mullin              50 M   5276 Cape Porpoise ME                                                      
  316  43/141  M1519 0:41:07.5  6:38 0:41:45.6  Kyle Marvinney            16 M   3531 Readfield ME                                                          
  317  39/355  M4044 0:41:07.9  6:38 0:41:34.2  Sam Downing               40 M   4363 Portland ME                  LL BEAN                                  
  318  28/257  M3034 0:41:08.2  6:38 0:41:19.5  Jeff Small                32 M    606 Scarborough ME                                                        
  319   6/308  F4044 0:41:11.5  6:38 0:41:18.3  Dina Potter               42 F   1621 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  320  40/355  M4044 0:41:12.4  6:38 0:41:22.0  Albert Swallow            43 M    508 Portland ME                                                           
  321  41/355  M4044 0:41:12.9  6:38 0:41:32.1  Graham Anderson           42 M   1403 Silver Spring MD                                                      
  322   4/77   M0114 0:41:14.3  6:39 0:41:27.7  Jim Soules                14 M    850 Scarborough ME                                                        
  323  24/326  M4549 0:41:15.8  6:39 0:41:23.5  David Edwards             46 M   3707 Pownal ME                                                             
  324   6/273  F2529 0:41:16.5  6:39 0:41:55.8  Amanda Keyes              25 F   3969 Northampton MA                                                        
  325   6/236  F4549 0:41:16.9  6:39 0:41:19.8* Christine Ganz            45 F   4972 Mount Desert ME                                                       
  326  25/326  M4549 0:41:17.8  6:39 0:41:19.7  Charles Iselborn          48 M   1207 Portland ME                                                           
  327   7/308  F4044 0:41:18.5  6:39 0:41:26.5  Catharine Payson          40 F   4455 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  328  15/301  F3034 0:41:20.1  6:40 0:41:28.0  Amy Sedgwick              32 F   1219 South Portland ME                                                     
  329  36/301  M3539 0:41:20.2  6:40 0:41:41.6  Nicholas Schmid           36 M   4329 Cambridge MS                                                          
  330  17/224  M5054 0:41:21.1  6:40 0:41:34.9  Thomas Darrin             53 M    123 Atkinson NH                                                           
  331  26/326  M4549 0:41:21.5  6:40 0:41:34.3  Paul Oparowski            49 M    470 Grafton MA                                                            
  332  36/177  M2529 0:41:21.7  6:40 0:41:37.4  James Westburg            27 M   2040 Potland ME                                                            
  333  37/177  M2529 0:41:21.7  6:40 0:41:44.0  John Raby                 28 M   4206 Saco ME                                                               
  334   8/308  F4044 0:41:22.1  6:40 0:41:23.5  Debra Allen               42 F    510 East Amherst NY                                                       
  335  42/355  M4044 0:41:22.4  6:40 0:41:34.5  Pierce Covert             43 M    281 Annapolis MD                                                          
  336   7/124  F1519 0:41:24.1  6:40 0:42:36.5  Betsy Critchfield         17 F   2559 South Portland ME                                                     
  337  37/301  M3539 0:41:24.9  6:40 0:41:29.7  Michael Labossiere        39 M   1032 Tallahassee FL                                                        
  338  44/141  M1519 0:41:25.6  6:41 0:41:32.4  Austin Brown              16 M   1757 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  339   8/124  F1519 0:41:26.0  6:41 0:41:46.8  Catherine Beck            19 F   2697 Brookline NH                                                          
  340  27/326  M4549 0:41:27.5  6:41 0:41:34.4  Richard Schilder          47 M   2610 Belmont MA                                                            
  341  38/177  M2529 0:41:28.6  6:41 0:41:53.9  Colin Lindley             25 M   4212 Freeport ME                                                           
  342  28/326  M4549 0:41:30.6  6:41 0:41:35.6  Tim Walker                46 M   1715 Scarborough ME                                                        
  343  38/301  M3539 0:41:30.6  6:41 0:41:43.2  Michael Iyer              38 M   1286 Scarborough ME                                                        
  344   7/154  M5559 0:41:31.0  6:41 0:41:36.9  Charles Whynacht          55 M   1409 Glastonbury CT                                                        
  345  43/355  M4044 0:41:32.0  6:42 0:41:36.9  Eric Jesseman             44 M   2216 Scarborough ME                                                        
  346   8/154  M5559 0:41:32.8  6:42 0:41:36.7  James Toulouse            57 M   4075 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
  347   1/45   F0114 0:41:32.9  6:42 0:41:40.3* Emily Attwood             13 F   2360 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  348  39/301  M3539 0:41:33.2  6:42 0:42:48.3  Jack Hodgkins             37 M   3171 Boston MA                                                             
  349  44/355  M4044 0:41:33.3  6:42 0:41:38.2  Thomas Gilman             42 M    139 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  350  45/355  M4044 0:41:33.4  6:42 0:41:39.1  Tom Pakulski              43 M    522 Scarborough ME                                                        
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 8
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  351  39/177  M2529 0:41:34.2  6:42 0:43:51.1  Michael Smyth             28 M   3235 Astoria NY                                                            
  352  18/224  M5054 0:41:35.0  6:42 0:41:52.5  Richard Lyons             52 M   5460 Hampden ME                                                            
  353  46/355  M4044 0:41:35.1  6:42 0:41:50.8  Michael Gordon            43 M   4475 Portland ME                                                           
  354   5/77   M0114 0:41:35.4  6:42 0:42:33.3  Reid Douty                12 M   3221 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  355  47/355  M4044 0:41:35.5  6:42 0:41:58.0  Sean Mahoney              41 M   5034 Falmouth ME                  VERRILL & DANA                           
  356  29/257  M3034 0:41:37.3  6:42 0:41:51.6  Brent Violette            34 M   4643 Oakland ME                                                            
  357  29/326  M4549 0:41:39.7  6:43 0:41:49.0  Andrew Pietkiewicz        45 M   3359 Freeport ME                                                           
  358  45/141  M1519 0:41:40.6  6:43 0:41:50.9  Brecht Moulin             16 M   4757 Scarborough ME                                                        
  359   9/171  F2024 0:41:41.1  6:43 0:41:45.2  Katherine Creswell        21 F   1020 Lewiston ME                                                           
  360  10/171  F2024 0:41:43.1  6:43 0:41:47.6  Gretchen Chick            24 F   4014 Allston MA                                                            
  361  46/141  M1519 0:41:43.9  6:43 0:41:52.6  Jonathan Poole            15 M   2178 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  362  48/355  M4044 0:41:44.0  6:43 0:42:19.2  Owens Mccullough          43 M   3341 Gorham ME                                                             
  363  30/326  M4549 0:41:44.6  6:44 0:41:54.5  Richard Davee             49 M   5246 Freeport ME                                                           
  364  11/171  F2024 0:41:48.2  6:44 0:41:48.2  Sara Marzouk              22 F    104 Wilder VT                                                             
  365  40/301  M3539 0:41:48.6  6:44 0:42:06.4  Jay Myers                 35 M   3557 Scarborough ME                                                        
  366   7/340  F3539 0:41:48.6  6:44 0:41:50.9  Alison Kisch              39 F   5103 Portland ME                                                           
  367   7/273  F2529 0:41:49.7  6:44 0:42:34.9  Lauren Stevenson          25 F   2794 Charlotte NC                                                          
  368  49/355  M4044 0:41:49.9  6:44 0:42:07.2  Eric Johnson              44 M   3358 Cumberland ME                                                         
  369  50/355  M4044 0:41:50.5  6:45 0:42:11.0  Christopher Moore         43 M   4580 Nashville TN                                                          
  370  30/257  M3034 0:41:50.6  6:45 0:42:03.1  Michael Bois              34 M   3244 Scarborough ME                                                        
  371  41/301  M3539 0:41:51.4  6:45 0:41:52.2  Ken Barber                37 M   5076 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  372  38/100  M2024 0:41:51.9  6:45 0:42:08.4  Wesley Danforth           20 M   5459 Orono ME                                                              
  373  39/100  M2024 0:41:52.2  6:45 0:44:39.8  Peter Nalli               20 M   2562 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
  374   8/340  F3539 0:41:52.5  6:45 0:42:05.0  Leslie Mourmouras         37 F   5386 Biddeford ME                                                          
  375   9/308  F4044 0:41:53.2  6:45 0:41:53.2  Rose Prest-Morrison       42 F     90 Limerick ME                                                           
  376  51/355  M4044 0:41:53.6  6:45 0:42:01.7  Peter Hornak              42 M   1075 Beacon Falls CT                                                       
  377   3/136  F5054 0:41:54.2  6:45 0:42:00.0* Carol Hogan               54 F   5304 South Portland ME                                                     
  378   9/340  F3539 0:41:54.3  6:45 0:42:16.4  Terese Roberts            35 F   3228 So Portland ME                                                        
  379  31/257  M3034 0:41:54.7  6:45 0:43:52.8  Michael Ryan              34 M   3610 Bradford MA                                                           
  380  42/301  M3539 0:41:55.8  6:45 0:42:16.4  Mark Bancroft             35 M   2591 Paris ME                                                              
  381  31/326  M4549 0:41:57.0  6:46 0:42:12.5  John Siegfried            47 M   4140 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  382  10/340  F3539 0:41:57.1  6:46 0:42:19.6  Jennifer Mahoney          37 F   5035 Falmouth ME                  VERRILL & DANA                           
  383  47/141  M1519 0:41:58.4  6:46 0:42:08.1  Grady Jackson             18 M   1331 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  384  52/355  M4044 0:41:58.9  6:46 0:42:36.3  Toby Brewster             44 M   1769 Brunswick ME                                                          
  385  53/355  M4044 0:41:59.4  6:46 0:42:20.1  Brian Cliffe              44 M    896 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  386  32/257  M3034 0:41:59.8  6:46 0:45:17.7  Jason Oliviero            30 M    847 Charlottesville VA                                                    
  387  32/326  M4549 0:42:00.6  6:46 0:42:04.4  Michael Sheldon           47 M   3190 Saco ME                                                               
  388  33/326  M4549 0:42:01.9  6:46 0:42:15.1  Daniel Warren             48 M   3515 Scarborough ME                                                        
  389  54/355  M4044 0:42:02.6  6:46 0:42:12.6  David Sherman             43 M   2309 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  390  33/257  M3034 0:42:02.6  6:46 0:42:31.7  Jarrett Poisson           30 M    169 Poland ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
  391  43/301  M3539 0:42:03.0  6:47 0:42:18.2  Drew Guthrie              36 M   1635 New York NY                                                           
  392  19/224  M5054 0:42:03.1  6:47 0:42:08.5  Greg Baker                50 M    236 Williamsburg VA                                                       
  393   9/154  M5559 0:42:03.4  6:47 0:42:17.8  Michael Mccusker          56 M   2960 Buckland MN                                                           
  394  44/301  M3539 0:42:05.8  6:47 0:42:15.4  Paul Pietropauli          38 M    335 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  395  45/301  M3539 0:42:06.1  6:47 0:42:11.5  Michael Matheson          37 M   1156 Gorham ME                                                             
  396  34/326  M4549 0:42:06.8  6:47 0:42:25.4  Kevin Martell             47 M   1277 Essex Junction VT                                                     
  397  46/301  M3539 0:42:09.6  6:48 0:42:17.2  David Barry               39 M   1150 Sutton MA                                                             
  398  34/257  M3034 0:42:11.0  6:48 0:42:41.6  Ray Arbour                30 M   2990 Windham ME                                                            
  399   6/77   M0114 0:42:11.9  6:48 0:45:00.3* Michael Nalli              7 M   2625 Salem MA                                                              
  400  55/355  M4044 0:42:12.9  6:48 0:42:44.9  Peter Watson              41 M   3077 South Portland ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 9
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  401   9/124  F1519 0:42:13.1  6:48 0:42:34.0  Anna Shih                 19 F   2388 Cambridge MA                                                          
  402  56/355  M4044 0:42:14.3  6:48 0:42:29.3  Pete Peters               40 M   1992 South Portland ME                                                     
  403  35/326  M4549 0:42:14.4  6:48 0:42:43.0  Gary Allen                48 M   4981 Cranberry Island ME                                                   
  404  16/301  F3034 0:42:14.7  6:48 0:42:54.5  Megan Lane                31 F   5395 Portland ME                                                           
  405  20/224  M5054 0:42:16.3  6:49 0:43:10.0  Walter Macleod            50 M   4626 Middleton MA                                                          
  406  10/124  F1519 0:42:16.7  6:49 0:42:50.0  Courtney Martin           18 F   3339 Veazie ME                                                             
  407  35/257  M3034 0:42:16.8  6:49 0:42:46.1  Russell Ogilvie           31 M   1836 Westbrook ME                                                          
  408  57/355  M4044 0:42:17.4  6:49 0:42:25.8  Matt Flynn                43 M   5202 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  409  36/257  M3034 0:42:18.7  6:49 0:44:26.7  Brian Oconnor             30 M   1274 Cambridge MA                                                          
  410  36/326  M4549 0:42:19.7  6:49 0:43:30.5  Randall Tuttle            46 M   3674 Portland ME                                                           
  411  37/326  M4549 0:42:19.8  6:49 0:42:24.5  Robert Scamman            49 M    488 Biddeford ME                                                          
  412  37/257  M3034 0:42:20.4  6:49 0:42:26.5  Steve Stinson             31 M   1795 South Portland ME                                                     
  413  40/177  M2529 0:42:22.0  6:50 0:42:37.3  Lee Morrisseau            28 M   5439 Cambridge MA                                                          
  414  48/141  M1519 0:42:22.6  6:50 0:42:31.2  Cameron Macugler          18 M   2206 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  415  47/301  M3539 0:42:22.8  6:50 0:43:20.6  Matthew Chaffin           37 M   3025 Auburn ME                                                             
  416  38/326  M4549 0:42:23.4  6:50 0:42:46.8  Richard Bryant            47 M   3304 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  417   1/33   F6064 0:42:23.5  6:50 0:42:30.6* Jan Holmquist             61 F   2298 Burlington MA                                                         
  418  40/100  M2024 0:42:23.7  6:50 0:42:59.4  John Baldwin              22 M   4234 Westbrook ME                                                          
  419  17/301  F3034 0:42:23.8  6:50 0:42:47.2  Lilley Amy                34 F   2656 Scarborough ME                                                        
  420  11/124  F1519 0:42:24.3  6:50 0:42:48.9  Lauren Johnston           17 F   3685 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  421  49/141  M1519 0:42:25.0  6:50 0:42:32.0  Brendan Flynn             16 M   5201 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  422  48/301  M3539 0:42:26.1  6:50 0:44:43.8  Peter Hart                38 M   5367 Portland ME                                                           
  423  58/355  M4044 0:42:26.6  6:50 0:42:34.9  Dave Weinberg             40 M   2186 Freeport ME                                                           
  424  41/177  M2529 0:42:27.6  6:50 0:42:36.3  Bryce Dastous             25 M   3449 Donnybrook                                                            
  425  42/177  M2529 0:42:29.0  6:51 0:42:36.6  Ross Wadland              28 M    874 Portland ME                                                           
  426  39/326  M4549 0:42:29.1  6:51 0:42:54.3  Robert Kelsey             49 M   3458 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  427  49/301  M3539 0:42:29.3  6:51 0:44:34.5  Ronald Spidle             39 M   2453 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  428   7/77   M0114 0:42:30.4  6:51 0:42:44.0  Craig Robinson            14 M   4416 Scarborough ME                                                        
  429   8/273  F2529 0:42:31.7  6:51 0:42:59.2  Erin Verkerke             27 F   4362 South Portland ME                                                     
  430  38/257  M3034 0:42:32.6  6:51 0:42:58.0  John Van Dis              32 M   3058 Union ME                                                              
  431  50/141  M1519 0:42:33.2  6:51 0:42:39.6  Doug Ginn                 16 M   3740 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  432  39/257  M3034 0:42:34.1  6:52 0:42:50.4  Chris Osterrieder         32 M   4350 Standish ME                                                           
  433  51/141  M1519 0:42:34.5  6:52 0:42:36.7  Michael Welch             16 M   4343 South Portland ME                                                     
  434  50/301  M3539 0:42:34.7  6:52 0:43:27.4  Charles Staples           36 M   4378 Cumberland ME                MACTEC                                   
  435   7/236  F4549 0:42:38.1  6:52 0:43:14.5  Stephanie Whelan          45 F   3230 Hopkinton MA                                                          
  436  41/100  M2024 0:42:38.7  6:52 0:42:47.7  Darren Winchenbach        24 M   2859 Waldoboro ME                                                          
  437  10/308  F4044 0:42:38.9  6:52 0:43:03.8  Linda Jowett              42 F   4078 Atkinson NH                                                           
  438   2/45   F0114 0:42:39.3  6:52 0:43:24.0* Morgan Pillsbury          13 F   3630 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  439  59/355  M4044 0:42:39.8  6:52 0:43:18.2  Mark Foster               42 M    578 So. Portland ME                                                       
  440  40/257  M3034 0:42:41.0  6:53 0:42:46.1  Matthew Bates             34 M   1728 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  441  40/326  M4549 0:42:44.5  6:53 0:42:57.1  Bruce Freme               49 M    983 Caribou ME                                                            
  442  11/340  F3539 0:42:44.8  6:53 0:42:49.9  Amy Bourgault             39 F   1805 Concord NH                                                            
  443   9/273  F2529 0:42:45.0  6:53 0:46:02.2  Martin Gelbke             28 F    958 Ann Arbor MI                                                          
  444  12/124  F1519 0:42:45.8  6:53 0:43:14.8  Amy Damon                 18 F   4360 Livemore ME                                                           
  445  12/171  F2024 0:42:47.0  6:54 0:43:15.7  Lisa Damon                21 F   4359 Livermore ME                                                          
  446  51/301  M3539 0:42:47.1  6:54 0:42:54.2  David Mcconnell           38 M    325 Falmouth ME                                                           
  447  41/326  M4549 0:42:49.3  6:54 0:43:34.2  Daniel Milan              46 M   4055 Brewer ME                                                             
  448  43/177  M2529 0:42:49.9  6:54 0:45:56.8  Kirk Cratty               28 M   3649 Bath ME                                                               
  449  10/154  M5559 0:42:52.0  6:54 0:43:14.2  Amos Woodward             56 M   5108 Auburn ME                                                             
  450  60/355  M4044 0:42:52.6  6:55 0:43:14.9  Robert Brooks             40 M   5097 Portland ME                  VERRILL & DANA                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 10
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  451  52/301  M3539 0:42:53.5  6:55 0:43:10.6  Colin O'neill             37 M    747 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  452  52/141  M1519 0:42:53.6  6:55 0:43:14.6  Tyler Boucher             16 M   5282 Freeport ME                                                           
  453  53/141  M1519 0:42:54.2  6:55 0:45:51.0  Justin Russo              19 M   4698 Sebago ME                                                             
  454  41/257  M3034 0:42:55.3  6:55 0:43:08.9  Brian Livingston          31 M   4348 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  455  11/308  F4044 0:42:55.4  6:55 0:43:28.6  Kimberly Bonsey           40 F   5048 Falmouth ME                                                           
  456  42/326  M4549 0:42:56.4  6:55 0:43:12.5  Stewart Jordan            48 M   5061 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  457  53/301  M3539 0:42:59.7  6:56 0:43:10.7  Sean Fitzgerald           38 M    410 South Portland ME                                                     
  458  18/301  F3034 0:42:59.9  6:56 0:43:14.6  Heather Mcgrath           32 F   1954 New York NY                                                           
  459   8/236  F4549 0:43:00.3  6:56 0:43:14.5  Kathy Hepner              45 F   2332 Gorham ME                                                             
  460  21/224  M5054 0:43:02.1  6:56 0:43:05.9  Bob Hunt                  50 M   5344 Fryeburg ME                                                           
  461  54/141  M1519 0:43:03.8  6:56 0:45:05.2  Ben Violette              15 M   3398 Scarborough ME                                                        
  462  19/301  F3034 0:43:04.1  6:56 0:43:38.0  Jennifer Perrin           34 F    225 Wallingford CT                                                        
  463  43/326  M4549 0:43:04.2  6:56 0:43:23.2  Dana Smith                47 M   2863 Brunswick ME                                                          
  464  55/141  M1519 0:43:04.3  6:56 0:43:16.7  Bobby Britten             15 M   3064 Scarborough ME                                                        
  465  54/301  M3539 0:43:04.9  6:56 0:43:12.1  Michael Cirillo           39 M   3703 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  466  42/257  M3034 0:43:06.5  6:57 0:43:44.4  David Wong                34 M   4457 Malden MA                                                             
  467  55/301  M3539 0:43:06.6  6:57 0:43:41.1  Christopher Irish         39 M   1003 Turner ME                                                             
  468  56/141  M1519 0:43:06.7  6:57 0:45:25.6  Ryan Whipkey              18 M   5178 Portland ME                                                           
  469  56/301  M3539 0:43:06.9  6:57 0:43:30.0  David Butts               38 M   1612 Portland ME                                                           
  470  57/141  M1519 0:43:07.1  6:57 0:43:21.8  Douglas Noe               16 M   3173 Durham ME                                                             
  471  61/355  M4044 0:43:07.1  6:57 0:44:06.8  Rob Ruesch                41 M   2127 Portland ME                                                           
  472  44/326  M4549 0:43:07.5  6:57 0:43:17.1  David Chiappetta          46 M   5110 Readfield ME                                                          
  473  58/141  M1519 0:43:07.9  6:57 0:43:27.8  Jonathan Smith            19 M   2399 Middlesex NJ                                                          
  474  45/326  M4549 0:43:08.3  6:57 0:43:32.7  William Sproul            47 M   2300 New Gloucester ME                                                     
  475  10/273  F2529 0:43:09.5  6:57 0:44:32.7  Katie Brace               28 F   5437 Portland ME                                                           
  476  44/177  M2529 0:43:11.2  6:58 0:44:12.3  Brian Murphy Clinton      26 M   1929 Hyde Park MA                                                          
  477  13/124  F1519 0:43:11.6  6:58 0:43:24.6  Moira Yoe                 18 F    950 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  478  11/273  F2529 0:43:11.6  6:58 0:43:47.2  Amanda Brewer             27 F   2887 Saco ME                                                               
  479  46/326  M4549 0:43:11.6  6:58 0:43:30.2  Michael Boucher           48 M   5281 Freeport ME                                                           
  480  42/100  M2024 0:43:12.8  6:58 0:43:42.8  Kevin Quigley             23 M   3790 South Portland ME                                                     
  481  57/301  M3539 0:43:13.0  6:58 0:43:34.6  Brian Gadwah              39 M    202 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
  482  58/301  M3539 0:43:13.1  6:58 0:45:42.9  Jason Leggett             35 M   1050 Windham ME                                                            
  483  20/301  F3034 0:43:13.5  6:58 0:44:19.4  Annalouise Hanley         34 F   3416 Portland ME                                                           
  484  11/154  M5559 0:43:14.2  6:58 0:43:25.4  John Courtney             57 M   3406 Colorado Springs CO                                                   
  485  59/141  M1519 0:43:14.9  6:58 0:44:26.0  Andrew Lamberth           18 M   3998 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  486  12/340  F3539 0:43:15.9  6:58 0:43:23.0  Debra Pulpi               35 F   3169 Charlestown MA                                                        
  487   8/77   M0114 0:43:16.0  6:58 0:44:12.6  Alex Grant                14 M   1084 Westbrook ME                                                          
  488  43/100  M2024 0:43:16.4  6:58 0:43:56.7  Jordan Shown              23 M   1810 Indianapolis IN                                                       
  489   9/77   M0114 0:43:18.5  6:59 0:44:42.1  Ford Bohrmann             13 M   2322 Falmouth ME                                                           
  490  44/100  M2024 0:43:18.5  6:59 0:43:24.0  Brent Emery               20 M   3446 Westbrook ME                                                          
  491  45/100  M2024 0:43:18.5  6:59 0:43:34.0  Brock Dastous             22 M   2972 Merrimack NH                                                          
  492  62/355  M4044 0:43:19.0  6:59 0:43:40.6  Len Morley                42 M   3305 Portland ME                                                           
  493  63/355  M4044 0:43:20.9  6:59 0:43:56.4  Wayne Piers               42 M    442 Falmouth ME                                                           
  494  22/224  M5054 0:43:21.5  6:59 0:43:29.8  Kevin Burns               51 M   2219 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  495  60/141  M1519 0:43:21.6  6:59 0:43:42.2  Devon Ertha               19 M   4714 Freeport ME                                                           
  496  12/273  F2529 0:43:21.7  6:59 0:43:55.8  Rebecca Raum              26 F   5026 Manchester NH                                                         
  497  47/326  M4549 0:43:22.0  6:59 0:44:14.9  Ovidiu Schiopu            46 M    587 Beaconsfield                                                          
  498  48/326  M4549 0:43:22.2  6:59 0:43:52.0  Kevin Mahoney             47 M    221 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
  499  64/355  M4044 0:43:22.2  6:59 0:43:28.0  Jeffrey Berman            44 M   2185 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  500  59/301  M3539 0:43:23.4  6:59 0:43:32.5  Ted Coffin                37 M   4017 Buxton ME                                                             
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 11
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  501  12/308  F4044 0:43:23.7  7:00 0:43:33.9  Veerle Pottie             42 F   4756 Scarborough ME                                                        
  502  43/257  M3034 0:43:23.8  7:00 0:43:38.5  Jason Hanley              34 M   3415 Portland ME                                                           
  503  60/301  M3539 0:43:25.2  7:00 0:44:06.7  Doug Bennett              36 M   5209 Scarborough ME                                                        
  504   3/76   M6064 0:43:25.9  7:00 0:43:43.1  Gary Larson               60 M   1682 Dover Foxcroft ME                                                     
  505  13/340  F3539 0:43:25.9  7:00 0:43:59.9  Mary Pardi                35 F   4300 Falmouth ME                                                           
  506  23/224  M5054 0:43:27.9  7:00 0:43:46.9  Richard Conley            50 M   1802 Bronx NY                                                              
  507  61/141  M1519 0:43:28.0  7:00 0:44:05.8  Nick Randall              17 M   2148 Wayne ME                                                              
  508  12/154  M5559 0:43:28.0  7:00 0:43:46.7  Bill Devou                56 M   5118 Westbrook ME                                                          
  509  61/301  M3539 0:43:28.0  7:00 0:43:52.4  Kevin Mccabe              35 M   1410 Westwood MA                                                           
  510  65/355  M4044 0:43:28.3  7:00 0:43:44.8  Tom Childs                43 M    716 Charlestown MA                                                        
  511  24/224  M5054 0:43:28.4  7:00 0:43:44.3  Gary Jastrzab             50 M   3854 Philadelphia PA                                                       
  512  44/257  M3034 0:43:28.5  7:00 0:43:39.7  Dan Legage                32 M   4259 Portland ME                                                           
  513  25/224  M5054 0:43:28.6  7:00 0:44:02.2  Tom Getchell              51 M   5288 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  514  45/177  M2529 0:43:29.7  7:00 0:44:07.6  Andy Meirose              27 M   4113 West Roxbury MA                                                       
  515  46/177  M2529 0:43:31.3  7:01 0:44:40.0  Matthew Marston           28 M   4023 Portland ME                                                           
  516  66/355  M4044 0:43:31.4  7:01 0:44:29.2  Steven Byrnes             43 M   3541 Cumberland ME                                                         
  517  14/340  F3539 0:43:32.9  7:01 0:43:40.6  Stacey Lane               39 F   1731 Charlestown MA                                                        
  518  13/308  F4044 0:43:33.3  7:01 0:44:15.4  Sandra Sincero            40 F   4347 Portland ME                                                           
  519  21/301  F3034 0:43:34.9  7:01 0:43:52.8  Jill Hibyan               33 F   1864 Somerville MA                                                         
  520  47/177  M2529 0:43:35.3  7:01 0:47:20.9  John Lund                 29 M    353 Saco ME                                                               
  521  13/154  M5559 0:43:36.0  7:01 0:43:57.9  Gary Weber                59 M   5213 Lewiston ME                                                           
  522   9/236  F4549 0:43:36.3  7:02 0:43:47.2  Priscilla Courtney        48 F   3401 Boulder CO                                                            
  523  67/355  M4044 0:43:37.8  7:02 0:46:26.0  James Merrill             44 M   4619 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  524  14/124  F1519 0:43:37.9  7:02 0:44:28.3  Heather Pratt             17 F   4294 Augusta ME                                                            
  525  46/100  M2024 0:43:39.0  7:02 0:46:55.1  Chris Perdue              22 M   2582 Salisbury MD                                                          
  526  62/301  M3539 0:43:39.2  7:02 0:43:57.5  Robert Roy                35 M   4813 Milton VT                    TD BANKNORTH                             
  527  15/340  F3539 0:43:39.8  7:02 0:44:48.2  Alicia Dibiase            35 F   4052 Spring Lake Heights NJ                                                
  528  68/355  M4044 0:43:39.9  7:02 0:43:50.5  Doug Johnson              43 M   5315 South Freeport ME                                                     
  529  69/355  M4044 0:43:40.2  7:02 0:44:09.6  David Dinkel              42 M    165 Lewiston ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  530  62/141  M1519 0:43:40.6  7:02 0:44:51.1  Matthew Kramer            19 M   4065 Portland ME                                                           
  531  16/340  F3539 0:43:40.8  7:02 0:44:00.4  Kelly Conley              36 F   4138 South Portland ME                                                     
  532  15/124  F1519 0:43:40.8  7:02 0:47:24.0  Dani O•rourke-Suchoff     18 F   4809 Freeport ME                                                           
  533  16/124  F1519 0:43:40.8  7:02 0:44:20.4  Chelsea Leeman            17 F   2812 Brunswick ME                                                          
  534  63/141  M1519 0:43:42.1  7:02 0:43:55.1  Andy Zielinski            16 M    843 Bangor ME                                                             
  535  22/301  F3034 0:43:42.3  7:03 0:43:49.7  Carry Buterbaugh          33 F   1942 South Portland ME                                                     
  536  70/355  M4044 0:43:42.4  7:03 0:45:31.2  Eric Hoffman              41 M   2702 Falmouth ME                                                           
  537  71/355  M4044 0:43:43.7  7:03 0:44:11.4  James Shea                41 M   3177 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  538  48/177  M2529 0:43:43.7  7:03 0:44:54.7  Marc Blanchette           26 M   4016 South Portland ME                                                     
  539   4/76   M6064 0:43:44.2  7:03 0:43:52.0  Charlie Farrington        60 M    472 Methuen MA                                                            
  540  64/141  M1519 0:43:45.2  7:03 0:43:47.6  Minal Caron               18 M   3770 Fort Kent ME                                                          
  541  45/257  M3034 0:43:45.4  7:03 0:44:32.7  Marco Trevino             33 M   1710 Portland ME                                                           
  542  23/301  F3034 0:43:47.2  7:03 0:44:10.5  Amy Root                  34 F   1657 Union ME                                                              
  543  72/355  M4044 0:43:47.9  7:03 0:44:20.4  Max Barth                 44 M   3384 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  544  13/171  F2024 0:43:49.2  7:04 0:43:55.0  Betsy Gott                23 F   1980 South Portland ME                                                     
  545  49/177  M2529 0:43:49.5  7:04 0:44:10.9  Jeffrey Mitchell          26 M   4019 Brookline MA                                                          
  546  14/308  F4044 0:43:49.6  7:04 0:44:21.6  Lynne Mooney              43 F   5093 Portland ME                                                           
  547  10/77   M0114 0:43:49.8  7:04 0:44:17.7  Clark Prince              13 M   4312 Gorham ME                                                             
  548  73/355  M4044 0:43:49.8  7:04 0:44:21.3  Mark Sawyer               40 M   2095 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  549  14/171  F2024 0:43:50.1  7:04 0:44:38.3  Mary Nodine               24 F    372 Somerville MA                                                         
  550  63/301  M3539 0:43:50.7  7:04 0:44:13.2  Steve Rand                38 M   2736 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 12
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  551  24/301  F3034 0:43:51.3  7:04 0:44:51.7  Amy Harris                30 F   1773 Falmouth ME                                                           
  552  26/224  M5054 0:43:52.1  7:04 0:43:57.8  Brett Applebaum           52 M   3892 Falmouth ME                                                           
  553  74/355  M4044 0:43:52.9  7:04 0:43:58.1  Jamie Chamberlain         40 M   2484 Scarborough ME                                                        
  554  17/124  F1519 0:43:53.8  7:04 0:45:06.5  Kelsey Nichols            15 F    400 Pownal ME                                                             
  555  18/124  F1519 0:43:54.4  7:04 0:44:33.1  Ida Sargent               17 F   2208 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  556  75/355  M4044 0:43:54.4  7:04 0:44:09.6  Jeffrey Jackson           40 M   3906 Redlands CA                                                           
  557  14/154  M5559 0:43:54.7  7:05 0:44:09.1  Clayton Peters            59 M   2364 So. Portland ME                                                       
  558  15/308  F4044 0:43:55.0  7:05 0:44:40.4  Dora Rex                  42 F   5036 Gorham ME                                                             
  559  76/355  M4044 0:43:56.3  7:05 0:44:12.2  Brian Denger              44 M   3923 Biddeford ME                                                          
  560  47/100  M2024 0:43:56.3  7:05 0:44:28.5  Steve Phillips            24 M   1719 Auburn ME                                                             
  561  11/77   M0114 0:43:58.5  7:05 0:44:15.1  Andrew Jordan             14 M   5062 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  562  49/326  M4549 0:43:59.5  7:05 0:44:20.9  Bob Corey                 49 M   5250 Colchester VT                                                         
  563  64/301  M3539 0:44:00.0  7:05 0:44:09.2  Roger Sherman             39 M   1310 Bethesda MD                                                           
  564  27/224  M5054 0:44:01.0  7:06 0:44:55.7  Kurt Nielsen              50 M   1889 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  565  65/301  M3539 0:44:01.2  7:06 0:44:58.1  Bill Daniell              35 M   3001 Scarborough ME                                                        
  566  65/141  M1519 0:44:01.4  7:06 0:44:29.9  Kellen Axten              18 M   2425 Rexford NY                                                            
  567  66/301  M3539 0:44:01.8  7:06 0:44:18.1  Jeff Walker               39 M   4903 Falmouth ME                                                           
  568  50/326  M4549 0:44:02.5  7:06 0:48:48.3  Steven Goldstein          48 M   5272 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  569  66/141  M1519 0:44:03.9  7:06 0:45:30.4  Brendan Nicholas          15 M   4783 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  570  77/355  M4044 0:44:04.0  7:06 0:44:37.3  Dave Nadeau               43 M   1506 Brunswick ME                                                          
  571  17/340  F3539 0:44:04.3  7:06 0:44:09.2  Carrie Mccusker           35 F   1372 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  572  19/124  F1519 0:44:04.4  7:06 0:44:30.8  Megan Hamilton            16 F   3314 Gorham ME                                                             
  573  51/326  M4549 0:44:04.6  7:06 0:44:31.0  David Hamilton            45 M   3313 Gorham ME                                                             
  574  67/141  M1519 0:44:04.7  7:06 0:46:08.9  Paul Lefrancois           15 M    361 Derry NH                                                              
  575  18/340  F3539 0:44:05.1  7:06 0:44:21.5  Sn Barnicle               39 F   5234 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  576  28/224  M5054 0:44:05.9  7:06 0:44:19.7  Russ Cooke                53 M   1317 Williston VT                                                          
  577  68/141  M1519 0:44:06.2  7:06 0:44:13.5  Davis Backer              15 M   4884 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  578  10/236  F4549 0:44:06.5  7:06 0:45:07.3  Jeanne Hackett            46 F   4781 Scarborough ME                                                        
  579  46/257  M3034 0:44:07.1  7:07 0:44:21.9  Kenneth Bernier           32 M   3890 Rowley MA                                                             
  580   5/76   M6064 0:44:07.2  7:07 0:44:18.0  Harry White               63 M   1872 Scarborough ME                                                        
  581  52/326  M4549 0:44:08.3  7:07 0:44:41.0  Donald Russell            45 M   2101 Cumberland ME                                                         
  582  48/100  M2024 0:44:08.3  7:07 0:45:10.9  Peter Earle               23 M   5338 Falmouth ME                                                           
  583  16/308  F4044 0:44:08.9  7:07 0:44:16.1  Jayne Rudberg             41 F   1497 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  584  47/257  M3034 0:44:09.0  7:07 0:44:37.1  Doug Britton              34 M   3833 Portland ME                                                           
  585  12/77   M0114 0:44:09.9  7:07 0:44:42.2  Sean Griffin              13 M   3101 Scarborough ME                                                        
  586  67/301  M3539 0:44:11.4  7:07 0:44:35.0  Greg Hunter               35 M   3844 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  587  15/171  F2024 0:44:12.3  7:07 0:44:32.2  Emily Parker              20 F   1459 Cumberland ME                                                         
  588  53/326  M4549 0:44:13.7  7:08 0:44:50.4  Peter Merrill             46 M   1628 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  589  78/355  M4044 0:44:14.9  7:08 0:45:26.7  Scott Steele              41 M   3242 West Newton MA                                                        
  590  79/355  M4044 0:44:15.4  7:08 0:44:57.4  Eric Hawkins              41 M    226 No Yarmouth ME                                                        
  591  29/224  M5054 0:44:15.7  7:08 0:45:27.0  Peter Benoit              51 M   1775 Wasilla AK                                                            
  592  19/340  F3539 0:44:16.4  7:08 0:44:53.6  Pamela Clay-Storm         38 F   4702 Peaks Island ME                                                       
  593  13/77   M0114 0:44:18.8  7:08 0:44:48.9  Seth Moore                14 M   1915 Rome                                                                  
  594  49/100  M2024 0:44:19.4  7:08 0:44:23.9  Aaron Henckler            24 M   2293 Boston MA                                                             
  595  14/77   M0114 0:44:20.2  7:09 0:45:03.7  Jake Snider               14 M   5440 Oxford ME                                                             
  596  17/308  F4044 0:44:20.4  7:09 0:44:35.3  Joanna Landsman           44 F   2893 Cumberland ME                                                         
  597  80/355  M4044 0:44:20.5  7:09 0:44:36.6  John Sowerby              40 M   2672 South Portland ME                                                     
  598  68/301  M3539 0:44:20.5  7:09 0:45:49.9  Andrew Knupp              35 M    479 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  599  81/355  M4044 0:44:20.7  7:09 0:46:37.9  William Breen             41 M   1125 Waltham MA                                                            
  600  30/224  M5054 0:44:21.1  7:09 0:45:02.4  Mike Boyson               51 M   3945 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 13
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  601  54/326  M4549 0:44:21.1  7:09 0:44:57.3  Brian Del Camp            45 M   4620 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  602   6/76   M6064 0:44:21.6  7:09 0:44:21.6  David Pember              62 M   1013 Medfield MA                                                           
  603  69/301  M3539 0:44:21.7  7:09 0:44:21.7  Michael Richard           39 M   5233 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  604  13/273  F2529 0:44:22.1  7:09 0:44:58.8  Megan Welsh               25 F   3736 Limington ME                                                          
  605  48/257  M3034 0:44:22.5  7:09 0:44:24.1  Steve Connor              32 M   4658 Ellsworth ME                                                          
  606  55/326  M4549 0:44:23.6  7:09 0:45:36.2  Mark St Pierre            47 M   5051 Brunswick ME                                                          
  607  18/308  F4044 0:44:23.7  7:09 0:44:57.6  Karen Mokarzel            42 F   5181 Falmouth ME                                                           
  608  56/326  M4549 0:44:23.7  7:09 0:45:17.1  Larry Nichols             47 M   2952 Falmouth ME                                                           
  609  19/308  F4044 0:44:25.6  7:09 0:44:46.1  Andrea Burton             40 F   2085 Falmouth ME                                                           
  610  57/326  M4549 0:44:26.6  7:10 0:44:58.8  Peter Lemay               45 M   5037 Westbrook ME                                                          
  611  20/340  F3539 0:44:27.9  7:10 0:44:58.5  Tracey Weatherbie         38 F    239 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE MEDICAL CENTER                     
  612  70/301  M3539 0:44:28.3  7:10 0:45:02.6  Dave Cox                  37 M   3642 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  613  21/340  F3539 0:44:28.5  7:10 0:44:42.4  Lisa Abbott               36 F    694 Penfield NY                                                           
  614  69/141  M1519 0:44:28.9  7:10 0:44:36.2  Tike Maccoll              16 M   1896 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  615  82/355  M4044 0:44:30.5  7:10 0:44:59.1  Kenneth Ginder            40 M   5004 Cape Elizabeth ME            VERRILL & DANA                           
  616  22/340  F3539 0:44:30.9  7:10 0:44:51.8  Sn Wiemer                 39 F   2942 Freeport ME                                                           
  617  50/100  M2024 0:44:31.1  7:10 0:44:57.4  Matt Martin               24 M   3147 Washington DC                                                         
  618  70/141  M1519 0:44:31.7  7:10 0:45:34.8  John Melhus               19 M   2552 Norway ME                                                             
  619  20/308  F4044 0:44:31.9  7:10 0:44:39.1  Anne Clark                42 F   3117 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  620  11/236  F4549 0:44:32.6  7:11 0:45:13.3  Nancy Grant               47 F   3941 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  621  83/355  M4044 0:44:33.0  7:11 0:46:03.2  Nathan Szanton            44 M   2421 Portland ME                                                           
  622  84/355  M4044 0:44:33.4  7:11 0:45:37.5  Peter Rand                40 M   1603 Brunswick MN                                                          
  623  58/326  M4549 0:44:33.6  7:11 0:44:53.2  Chris Salamone            45 M   3288 South Portland ME                                                     
  624  14/273  F2529 0:44:33.6  7:11 0:44:54.0  Sarah Plummer             26 F   1011 Windham ME                                                            
  625  49/257  M3034 0:44:33.6  7:11 0:45:10.8  Merritt Heminway          34 M   3345 Portland ME                                                           
  626  85/355  M4044 0:44:34.1  7:11 0:44:42.2  David Chambers            42 M   3638 Binghamton NY                                                         
  627  86/355  M4044 0:44:34.2  7:11 0:44:44.8  Eric Nevers               40 M   5009 Gorham ME                                                             
  628  71/301  M3539 0:44:34.2  7:11 0:44:49.5  Steven Bridge             36 M    774 Naples ME                                                             
  629  50/177  M2529 0:44:35.1  7:11 0:44:57.6  Kevin Rooney              27 M   5000 York Beach ME                                                         
  630  50/257  M3034 0:44:35.3  7:11 0:45:11.5  Brandon Hayes             33 M   4780 South Portland ME                                                     
  631  71/141  M1519 0:44:36.1  7:11 0:44:48.5  Dean Patten               18 M   4755 Presque Isle ME                                                       
  632  51/257  M3034 0:44:37.6  7:11 0:45:51.8  Cade Blackburn            33 M   5050 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  633  12/236  F4549 0:44:38.3  7:12 0:45:16.0  Diane Lavangie            46 F   5329 South Portland ME                                                     
  634  31/224  M5054 0:44:38.5  7:12 0:46:05.8  Mike Jenzen               53 M   1619 Springfield VT                                                        
  635  87/355  M4044 0:44:38.9  7:12 0:45:12.1  Maynard Murphy Ii         42 M   2086 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  636  72/141  M1519 0:44:39.4  7:12 0:45:20.5  Jonathan Larson           18 M   1365 Burlington VT                                                         
  637  59/326  M4549 0:44:39.6  7:12 0:45:52.3  Gary Burak                47 M   1786 New Hartford NY                                                       
  638  51/177  M2529 0:44:42.4  7:12 0:45:41.1  Emile Khader              29 M   3946 Cambridge MA                                                          
  639  88/355  M4044 0:44:43.2  7:12 0:44:49.5  Garry Berman              41 M   3091 Simsbury CT                                                           
  640  20/124  F1519 0:44:43.7  7:12 0:44:52.0  Molly Balentine           19 F   4661 Hampden ME                                                            
  641  89/355  M4044 0:44:44.4  7:12 0:45:24.2  William Schad             41 M    178 North Yarmouth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
  642  60/326  M4549 0:44:44.7  7:13 0:45:10.9  Ken Cota                  49 M    885 Gorham ME                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  643  21/124  F1519 0:44:45.0  7:13 0:44:49.2  Katie White               18 F   1883 Burlington VT                                                         
  644  90/355  M4044 0:44:45.1  7:13 0:45:10.8  John Gervais              44 M    745 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  645  61/326  M4549 0:44:45.1  7:13 0:45:11.5  Wayne Komulainen          48 M   3882 Scarborough ME                                                        
  646  15/154  M5559 0:44:45.3  7:13 0:45:13.0  Arthur Schnell            58 M   4264 Portland ME                                                           
  647  13/236  F4549 0:44:45.3  7:13 0:44:45.3  Sn Kenney                 49 F   1012 Somerset MA                                                           
  648  51/100  M2024 0:44:47.0  7:13 0:45:18.6  John Yodzis               20 M   3389 Tampa FL                                                              
  649  72/301  M3539 0:44:47.2  7:13 0:44:47.2  Stacey Hong               39 M   2133 Portland ME                                                           
  650  23/340  F3539 0:44:47.2  7:13 0:45:10.7  Theresa Patten            35 F   1023 Scarborough ME                                                        
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 14
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  651  21/308  F4044 0:44:47.4  7:13 0:45:51.0  Elizabeth Algeo           43 F   5393 Raymond ME                                                            
  652  25/301  F3034 0:44:47.7  7:13 0:45:11.8  Tina Batton               34 F    684 Stamford CT                                                           
  653  52/177  M2529 0:44:48.0  7:13 0:46:20.1  John Shaw                 28 M   4691 Falmouth ME                                                           
  654  73/301  M3539 0:44:48.4  7:13 0:45:32.8  Christopher Kinum         36 M   3958 New Providence NJ                                                     
  655  91/355  M4044 0:44:48.4  7:13 0:45:56.8  Scott Baldwin             41 M   4458 Scarborough ME                                                        
  656  73/141  M1519 0:44:49.4  7:13 0:44:56.8  Benjamin Brennan          16 M   5249 Freeport ME                                                           
  657  52/257  M3034 0:44:49.5  7:13 0:45:05.9  Christopher Sarnoski      33 M   3846 Falmouth ME                                                           
  658  22/308  F4044 0:44:49.7  7:13 0:45:03.7  Kim White                 43 F   3348 Falmouth ME                                                           
  659  52/100  M2024 0:44:50.2  7:13 0:49:17.7  Thomas Graney             22 M   3921 Portland ME                                                           
  660  92/355  M4044 0:44:50.6  7:14 0:45:17.2  Scott Lovett              43 M   1224 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  661  93/355  M4044 0:44:50.8  7:14 0:45:20.0  Ralph Baxter Jr           43 M   4913 South Portland ME                                                     
  662  23/308  F4044 0:44:50.9  7:14 0:45:15.8  Elisabeth Bostwick        42 F   2722 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  663  94/355  M4044 0:44:51.1  7:14 0:45:10.5  Stephen Conley            41 M    762 Falmouth ME                                                           
  664  62/326  M4549 0:44:51.3  7:14 0:45:17.2  Daniel Champlin           45 M   3211 Londonderry NH                                                        
  665  24/340  F3539 0:44:51.7  7:14 0:45:30.3  Sn Dieker                 38 F   1168 Newburyport MA                                                        
  666  95/355  M4044 0:44:52.0  7:14 0:45:14.1  John Arsenault            40 M    189 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
  667  25/340  F3539 0:44:52.1  7:14 0:45:27.3  Lisa Duchaine             39 F   2889 Saco ME                                                               
  668  63/326  M4549 0:44:52.5  7:14 0:45:54.5  Thomas Clarke             47 M   3472 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  669  16/171  F2024 0:44:53.3  7:14 0:45:30.3  Laura Lombardi            24 F   3553 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  670  22/124  F1519 0:44:53.3  7:14 0:45:58.3  Jenny Howard              18 F    953 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
  671  74/301  M3539 0:44:53.5  7:14 0:44:58.2  Telis Cosmas              35 M   3951 Watertown MA                                                          
  672  64/326  M4549 0:44:54.0  7:14 0:45:18.4  Alvin Bugbee Sr           47 M   4485 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  673  17/171  F2024 0:44:54.3  7:14 0:47:12.8  Kimberly Whipkey          21 F   5179 Portland ME                                                           
  674  96/355  M4044 0:44:54.4  7:14 0:47:18.7  Will Carlin               42 M    466 Brooklyn NY                                                           
  675  23/124  F1519 0:44:55.2  7:14 0:45:03.7  Kaitlynn Saldanha         16 F   1913 Scarborough ME                                                        
  676  97/355  M4044 0:44:56.5  7:14 0:45:16.4  John Murphy               40 M   5236 Falmouth ME                                                           
  677  98/355  M4044 0:44:57.0  7:15 0:45:38.2  James Pietkiewicz         44 M   3799 Topsham ME                                                            
  678  53/177  M2529 0:44:58.1  7:15 0:48:45.2  Todd Proulx               26 M    655 South Portland ME                                                     
  679  65/326  M4549 0:44:58.8  7:15 0:45:11.0  Mark Britten              47 M   3063 Scarborough ME                                                        
  680  99/355  M4044 0:44:59.3  7:15 0:45:23.2  Thomas Biegel             41 M   4566 Gorham ME                                                             
  681  53/257  M3034 0:44:59.4  7:15 0:46:11.2  Jamie Brown               33 M   3010 Scarborough ME                                                        
  682  75/301  M3539 0:44:59.9  7:15 0:45:23.7  Frank Fulhan              37 M   3990 Ashland MA                                                            
  683 100/355  M4044 0:45:00.4  7:15 0:45:24.1  Peter Biegel              43 M   4567 Standish ME                                                           
  684  54/257  M3034 0:45:03.2  7:16 0:45:34.4  John Gill                 34 M    505 Manchester NH                                                         
  685  32/224  M5054 0:45:03.7  7:16 0:45:36.7  James Porter              50 M   3236 Everett MA                                                            
  686  16/154  M5559 0:45:04.7  7:16 0:45:26.7  Stephen Harriman          55 M   3237 Biddeford ME                                                          
  687  66/326  M4549 0:45:05.9  7:16 0:45:41.3  Tom Mullin                47 M   2740 New Harbor ME                                                         
  688  33/224  M5054 0:45:06.0  7:16 0:45:10.5  Ronald Paquette           53 M   2807 Biddeford, ME                                                         
  689  67/326  M4549 0:45:07.0  7:16 0:45:44.5  John Dinneen              45 M   4599 Atlantic Beach FL                                                     
  690  55/257  M3034 0:45:07.6  7:16 0:46:25.4  Peter Faris               32 M   5130 Portland ME                                                           
  691  26/340  F3539 0:45:07.8  7:16 0:45:31.9  Judy Barresi              38 F   3695 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  692  76/301  M3539 0:45:07.8  7:16 0:46:58.2  Andrew Pulsifer           39 M   5156 Kents Hill ME                                                         
  693  56/257  M3034 0:45:08.3  7:16 0:48:26.0  Jonathan Meir             30 M    914 New York NY                                                           
  694  57/257  M3034 0:45:08.5  7:16 0:45:42.1  John Mackintosh           34 M   2236 North Attleboro MA                                                    
  695  34/224  M5054 0:45:08.9  7:16 0:45:24.7  Kurt Jones                50 M   2609 Falmouth ME                                                           
  696  24/308  F4044 0:45:09.4  7:17 0:46:21.0  Maria Terragni            41 F   1852 Cumberland ME                                                         
  697  58/257  M3034 0:45:09.4  7:17 0:48:26.8  Peter Simensky            30 M    117 South Portland ME                                                     
  698  54/177  M2529 0:45:10.2  7:17 0:46:34.1  Steve Soucy               28 M   1596 Tolland CT                                                            
  699  15/273  F2529 0:45:11.3  7:17 0:47:12.2  Nicole Bergman            26 F   4199 Portland ME                                                           
  700  35/224  M5054 0:45:12.8  7:17 0:45:51.2  Bill Phillips             54 M    718 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 15
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  701  24/124  F1519 0:45:13.0  7:17 0:46:09.7  Jill Johnson              16 F   5336 Westbrook ME                                                          
  702 101/355  M4044 0:45:13.2  7:17 0:45:34.0  Michael Hachey            41 M   3120 Scarborough ME                                                        
  703  59/257  M3034 0:45:13.5  7:17 0:46:19.8  Gerry Dauphin             31 M   4968 Portland ME                                                           
  704  68/326  M4549 0:45:14.0  7:17 0:47:09.3  Brian Young               47 M   1729 Barre MA                                                              
  705  74/141  M1519 0:45:14.8  7:17 0:46:44.5  Drew Littlewood           17 M   1559 Durham NC                                                             
  706   4/136  F5054 0:45:15.6  7:18 0:45:31.8  Deirdre Bird              53 F   1262 Lincoln RI                                                            
  707  77/301  M3539 0:45:15.8  7:18 0:46:25.8  Tony Degenhardt           38 M   3243 Portland ME                                                           
  708  75/141  M1519 0:45:16.3  7:18 0:45:20.8  Conor Hagan               19 M   2397 Burlington VT                                                         
  709  36/224  M5054 0:45:16.3  7:18 0:45:39.3  Michael Gendron           51 M   4750 Biddeford MI                                                          
  710  78/301  M3539 0:45:16.6  7:18 0:46:24.2  Christopher Zechman       37 M    839 South Portland ME                                                     
  711 102/355  M4044 0:45:19.0  7:18 0:46:42.7  Steven Dobieski           40 M   1263 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  712  79/301  M3539 0:45:19.3  7:18 0:45:46.4  Ed Hanna                  37 M   1696 Pittsburgh PA                                                         
  713  69/326  M4549 0:45:20.3  7:18 0:46:03.7  John Benoit               46 M   3503 Scarborough ME                                                        
  714  25/308  F4044 0:45:20.5  7:18 0:45:49.6  Patty Kenney              41 F   1201 Portland ME                                                           
  715  70/326  M4549 0:45:20.6  7:18 0:47:49.5  Don Foshay                46 M    142 South Portland ME                                                     
  716  55/177  M2529 0:45:20.6  7:18 0:47:08.8  Joshua Ney                25 M   3840 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  717  76/141  M1519 0:45:20.7  7:18 0:46:19.8  Caleb Comptois            17 M   2636 Hubbardston MA                                                        
  718  80/301  M3539 0:45:20.9  7:18 0:47:49.7  Scott Smart               36 M   1796 So. Portland ME                                                       
  719 103/355  M4044 0:45:22.2  7:19 0:47:37.2  Jim Montembeau            40 M    486 Atlanta GA                                                            
  720  71/326  M4549 0:45:22.8  7:19 0:46:31.2  Mark Panaccione           45 M   1510 Falmouth ME                                                           
  721 104/355  M4044 0:45:23.5  7:19 0:45:38.2  Robert Emple              42 M    137 Falmouth ME                                                           
  722  72/326  M4549 0:45:23.5  7:19 0:46:01.1  Jeffrey Rosenblatt        49 M   1340 Gorham ME                                                             
  723  56/177  M2529 0:45:23.9  7:19 0:45:23.9  Matthew Smith             29 M   2393 Brighton MA                                                           
  724  16/273  F2529 0:45:24.6  7:19 0:46:27.4  Gretchen Earle            25 F   3991 Falmouth ME                                                           
  725 105/355  M4044 0:45:24.9  7:19 0:45:47.8  Frank Diolio              42 M    941 Saco ME                                                               
  726  60/257  M3034 0:45:25.0  7:19 0:45:38.6  Jeff Eckhouse             30 M   4915 Portland ME                                                           
  727  17/273  F2529 0:45:25.0  7:19 0:45:42.2  Lindsey Scott             26 F    286 Winthrop MA                                                           
  728 106/355  M4044 0:45:25.1  7:19 0:46:01.3  Dennis Regan              40 M   4940 Georgetown MA                                                         
  729  81/301  M3539 0:45:26.6  7:19 0:46:40.2  Brent Graham              35 M   3477 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  730  82/301  M3539 0:45:26.8  7:19 0:50:01.7  Grant Delaware            36 M   4708 Brunswick ME                                                          
  731  83/301  M3539 0:45:26.9  7:19 0:46:43.6  James Babcock             38 M    701 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  732  17/154  M5559 0:45:27.8  7:19 0:45:50.1  Dick Thompson             59 M   1547 Swanton VT                                                            
  733  18/154  M5559 0:45:28.1  7:20 0:46:06.0  David House               55 M    883 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  734  84/301  M3539 0:45:29.5  7:20 0:46:11.5  Kevin Rand                39 M    574 Bow NH                                                                
  735  37/224  M5054 0:45:30.0  7:20 0:45:30.0  Arthur Viens              51 M   2143 North Sandwich NH                                                     
  736  27/340  F3539 0:45:30.5  7:20 0:46:15.0  Angela Bancroft           35 F   2590 Paris ME                                                              
  737  73/326  M4549 0:45:31.4  7:20 0:46:01.2  Andrew Ingalls            46 M   4327 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  738 107/355  M4044 0:45:31.5  7:20 0:46:11.4  Richard Clement           40 M   2097 Falmouth ME                                                           
  739  74/326  M4549 0:45:31.6  7:20 0:45:49.5  Bob Danielson             46 M   1738 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  740  26/301  F3034 0:45:34.0  7:20 0:45:57.8  Natasha Leighton          31 F   3887 South Portland ME                                                     
  741  85/301  M3539 0:45:35.0  7:21 0:46:21.5  Denis Knoops              39 M    417 Portland ME                                                           
  742  86/301  M3539 0:45:35.4  7:21 0:46:09.8  Joe Schwartzman           36 M   1583 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  743  14/236  F4549 0:45:35.7  7:21 0:46:26.4  Maryellen Borge           47 F   1272 Gloucester MA                                                         
  744 108/355  M4044 0:45:35.8  7:21 0:45:43.8  Bob Vogel                 42 M    445 Portland ME                                                           
  745  75/326  M4549 0:45:35.8  7:21 0:46:26.4  Joe Borge                 45 M   1271 Gloucester MA                                                         
  746  76/326  M4549 0:45:35.8  7:21 0:46:32.0  Jack Nabozny              49 M   1269 Valatie NY                                                            
  747  87/301  M3539 0:45:36.7  7:21 0:45:46.8  Tim Harper                39 M   5164 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  748  27/301  F3034 0:45:38.0  7:21 0:46:01.1  Amy Cochran               30 F   4779 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  749  38/224  M5054 0:45:38.3  7:21 0:45:59.3  Peter Rearick             53 M   3209 Hebron ME                                                             
  750  15/77   M0114 0:45:38.9  7:21 0:45:44.8  Bradley Whitaker          13 M   1406 Wiscasset ME                                                          
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 16
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  751  61/257  M3034 0:45:39.0  7:21 0:46:02.8  Joseph Wagnis             32 M   3583 Steep Falls ME                                                        
  752  88/301  M3539 0:45:39.0  7:21 0:46:02.7  Owen Stoddard             37 M   2249 Oob ME                       UNUMPROVIDENT                            
  753  28/301  F3034 0:45:39.9  7:21 0:46:02.7  Lindsey Maloney           34 F   2274 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  754   7/76   M6064 0:45:40.3  7:22 0:45:46.9  Al Nagel                  64 M   1643 Lincoln MA                                                            
  755   2/33   F6064 0:45:40.8  7:22 0:45:58.7* Gretchen Read             62 F   5010 Portland ME                                                           
  756  77/326  M4549 0:45:40.9  7:22 0:46:03.8  Ted Foden                 46 M   4309 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  757  39/224  M5054 0:45:41.0  7:22 0:46:13.1  Charlie Poole             51 M   2175 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  758  40/224  M5054 0:45:41.6  7:22 0:45:58.2  Dave Mcsherry             50 M   2251 Camp Hill PA                                                          
  759  89/301  M3539 0:45:41.8  7:22 0:46:03.1  David Cannons             38 M   3399 Portland ME                                                           
  760 109/355  M4044 0:45:41.9  7:22 0:46:08.9  Daniel Morrow             43 M   3284 Auburn ME                                                             
  761  41/224  M5054 0:45:42.6  7:22 0:46:08.2  Ogden Williams            50 M   3615 Maine ME                                                              
  762  18/273  F2529 0:45:43.3  7:22 0:46:03.8  Vanessa Ray               28 F   2184 Portland ME                                                           
  763  90/301  M3539 0:45:43.4  7:22 0:46:34.6  Joe Carion                37 M   2311 Portland ME                                                           
  764  26/308  F4044 0:45:43.6  7:22 0:46:11.4  Carolyn Cianchette        40 F   4400 South Portland ME                                                     
  765  25/124  F1519 0:45:43.8  7:22 0:46:33.9  Anna Ackerman             16 F   4293 Augusta ME                                                            
  766  77/141  M1519 0:45:44.2  7:22 0:47:47.8  Matthew Robertson         16 M   5231 Gray ME                                                               
  767  27/308  F4044 0:45:44.9  7:22 0:46:13.1  Catherine Girr            41 F    440 South Portland ME                                                     
  768  16/77   M0114 0:45:45.4  7:22 0:46:28.8  Nate Hopkins              13 M   5442 Oxford ME                                                             
  769 110/355  M4044 0:45:45.6  7:22 0:46:34.9  Jay Brown                 40 M   1983 Portland ME                                                           
  770  28/340  F3539 0:45:47.8  7:23 0:46:01.4  Leigh Primeau             36 F   3688 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  771  78/326  M4549 0:45:47.8  7:23 0:46:12.5  John Squier               46 M   2295 Falmouth ME                                                           
  772  91/301  M3539 0:45:48.9  7:23 0:46:24.8  David Cohen               35 M    295 Freeport ME                  HANCOCK LUMBER                           
  773  78/141  M1519 0:45:49.1  7:23 0:47:04.5  Christopher Bates         17 M   2382 Wayne ME                                                              
  774  28/308  F4044 0:45:49.4  7:23 0:46:14.8  Lisa Plummer              42 F    271 Cumberland ME                LL BEAN                                  
  775  29/340  F3539 0:45:50.2  7:23 0:46:26.2  Norma Katherine Dow       37 F   5356 Portland ME                                                           
  776   5/136  F5054 0:45:52.2  7:23 0:47:01.2  Kimberly Moody            50 F   5100 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  777  19/154  M5559 0:45:52.3  7:23 0:46:58.8  Gregg Ginn                56 M   3742 Cape Elizabeth ME            VERRILL & DANA                           
  778  79/326  M4549 0:45:52.8  7:24 0:46:23.5  Robert Winchell           49 M    525 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  779  62/257  M3034 0:45:52.8  7:24 0:46:20.9  Tom Gagnon                30 M   1382 Portland ME                                                           
  780  92/301  M3539 0:45:53.7  7:24 0:46:35.1  Andrew Abrams             35 M   2482 Portland ME                                                           
  781  80/326  M4549 0:45:54.7  7:24 0:46:25.6  Stephen Lauritsen         45 M   5057 Saco ME                                                               
  782  63/257  M3034 0:45:56.1  7:24 0:46:45.2  Bill Stephenson           32 M   2169 Camden ME                                                             
  783  29/308  F4044 0:45:56.4  7:24 0:46:11.6  Kathy Donnelly            43 F   3260 Falmouth ME                                                           
  784  53/100  M2024 0:45:56.7  7:24 0:47:40.2  Donald Harrison           23 M   3940 Moorestown NJ                                                         
  785  19/273  F2529 0:45:56.9  7:24 0:46:24.7  Andrea Browne             27 F   2003 Portland ME                                                           
  786  93/301  M3539 0:45:57.0  7:24 0:47:48.3  Michael Rego              36 M   4384 Portland ME                                                           
  787  15/236  F4549 0:45:57.1  7:24 0:46:16.8  Christine Fisher          46 F    478 North Reading MA                                                      
  788 111/355  M4044 0:45:57.8  7:24 0:46:28.7  Douglas Strout            40 M    383 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  789 112/355  M4044 0:45:58.0  7:24 0:47:19.5  Mark Mclaughlin           42 M   4133 Center Conway NH                                                      
  790  81/326  M4549 0:45:58.4  7:24 0:47:07.2  Joseph Whalen             45 M   2909 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  791  42/224  M5054 0:46:00.3  7:25 0:46:38.5  John Keeley               53 M   1241 Portland ME                                                           
  792  20/154  M5559 0:46:00.6  7:25 0:47:13.5  Tom Kirner                56 M   2092 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
  793  20/273  F2529 0:46:01.0  7:25 0:47:25.4  Jan-Marie Lindholm        26 F   1830 Scaroborough ME                                                       
  794  17/77   M0114 0:46:01.1  7:25 0:47:10.9  Stefan Skolozdra          14 M   1723 Mount Laurel NJ                                                       
  795  64/257  M3034 0:46:01.5  7:25 0:48:11.5  John Anderson             33 M   2890 E. Middlebury VT                                                      
  796  94/301  M3539 0:46:02.0  7:25 0:46:09.9  Raymond Bouchard          35 M   4268 Portland ME                                                           
  797  43/224  M5054 0:46:02.2  7:25 0:46:42.1  Philip Smith              50 M   3375 Newbouryport MA                                                       
  798 113/355  M4044 0:46:02.9  7:25 0:46:47.8  Andrew Berglund           42 M   4223 So Portland ME                                                        
  799  57/177  M2529 0:46:03.1  7:25 0:47:23.4  Brendan Trainor           29 M   2933 Portland ME                                                           
  800  30/340  F3539 0:46:03.4  7:25 0:47:13.1  Laura Skolozdra           39 F   1722 Mount Laurel NJ                                                       
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 17
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  801  16/236  F4549 0:46:03.4  7:25 0:46:29.8  Kathleen Tarpo            46 F   4636 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  802 114/355  M4044 0:46:03.5  7:25 0:46:23.9  Mark Pettingill           40 M   4126 Scarborough ME                                                        
  803 115/355  M4044 0:46:03.5  7:25 0:46:46.5  Christopher Rupright      41 M    686 San Francisco CA                                                      
  804 116/355  M4044 0:46:04.0  7:25 0:46:24.5  Karl Suchecki             42 M   4006 Scarborough ME                                                        
  805  95/301  M3539 0:46:04.2  7:25 0:47:14.2  Steve Perkinson           38 M   4734 Brunswick ME                                                          
  806  58/177  M2529 0:46:05.0  7:25 0:48:49.3  Henry Atkins              26 M   4747 Dorchester MA                                                         
  807  82/326  M4549 0:46:05.7  7:26 0:47:07.0  Paul Toohey               47 M   4782 Scarborough ME                                                        
  808 117/355  M4044 0:46:06.4  7:26 0:48:13.8  John Topchik              41 M   3517 Portland ME                                                           
  809  30/308  F4044 0:46:06.9  7:26 0:46:24.1  Evan O'neill              40 F    746 Portland ME                                                           
  810   8/76   M6064 0:46:06.9  7:26 0:46:22.2  John Jones                61 M   4081 Milton MA                                                             
  811  83/326  M4549 0:46:07.1  7:26 0:46:43.0  Stephen Hides             46 M   2874 Scarborough ME                                                        
  812  65/257  M3034 0:46:07.4  7:26 0:46:35.1  Jason Foster              32 M   5314 Raymond ME                                                            
  813  79/141  M1519 0:46:07.4  7:26 0:46:20.3  William Oparowski         17 M    469 Grafton MA                                                            
  814  21/273  F2529 0:46:07.8  7:26 0:46:48.6  Jenna Pompeo              26 F   1325 Portland ME                                                           
  815  17/236  F4549 0:46:09.3  7:26 0:46:54.4  Anne-Marie Davee          49 F   5247 Freeport ME                                                           
  816  18/236  F4549 0:46:09.4  7:26 0:46:23.3  Mary Ann Doss             45 F    247 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  817  66/257  M3034 0:46:10.3  7:26 0:47:29.4  Michael Hayward           32 M   5302 Portland ME                                                           
  818  80/141  M1519 0:46:10.9  7:26 0:46:36.4  Tom Gott                  18 M   1979 South Portland ME            BEALS ICE CREAM                          
  819  81/141  M1519 0:46:11.3  7:26 0:46:29.2  Alexander Putnam          18 M   4996 York Beach ME                                                         
  820 118/355  M4044 0:46:11.3  7:26 0:47:24.3  Paul Dubay                42 M   1212 Rome NY                                                               
  821  26/124  F1519 0:46:11.9  7:27 0:48:16.0  Amanda Allen              18 F   4548 Windham ME                                                            
  822  82/141  M1519 0:46:12.0  7:27 0:47:38.5  Addison Everett           16 M   3621 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  823  21/154  M5559 0:46:12.3  7:27 0:46:37.7  Michael Towle             57 M   2464 Gorham ME                                                             
  824  44/224  M5054 0:46:12.5  7:27 0:46:33.5  Raymond Dupont            50 M   4511 Cape Coral FL                                                         
  825  27/124  F1519 0:46:12.6  7:27 0:46:56.9  Melissa Slack             16 F   5041 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  826  31/308  F4044 0:46:13.5  7:27 0:46:23.4  Sn Pineau                 41 F    280 Portland ME                                                           
  827  96/301  M3539 0:46:14.2  7:27 0:46:33.4  Douglas Ryer              37 M   1529 Falmouth ME                                                           
  828  54/100  M2024 0:46:14.2  7:27 0:46:41.2  Barrett Mcinnis           22 M   2396 Sanford ME                                                            
  829  18/77   M0114 0:46:14.8  7:27 0:47:22.3  Michael Takach, Jr.       14 M   3218 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  830 119/355  M4044 0:46:15.2  7:27 0:47:32.0  Tom Ahearn                41 M   4634 Norwood MA                                                            
  831 120/355  M4044 0:46:15.2  7:27 0:48:34.6  Robert Grant              44 M   3034 So. Portland ME                                                       
  832  22/154  M5559 0:46:15.5  7:27 0:46:34.5  Edward Reiner             55 M    492 South Portland ME                                                     
  833  97/301  M3539 0:46:15.8  7:27 0:46:54.6  Chris Taylor              35 M   2617 Scarborough ME                                                        
  834  45/224  M5054 0:46:15.8  7:27 0:47:05.8  Michael Kane              53 M   2948 Portland ME                                                           
  835  98/301  M3539 0:46:15.8  7:27 0:47:16.0  Robert Anderson           35 M    476 Lake Worth FL                                                         
  836  23/154  M5559 0:46:17.5  7:27 0:46:38.0  John Lightbody            59 M    553 Falmouth ME                                                           
  837  28/124  F1519 0:46:17.5  7:27 0:47:02.0  Amanda Slack              16 F   5042 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  838  18/171  F2024 0:46:18.4  7:28 0:49:21.0  Andrea O'hora             21 F   4482 Allston MA                                                            
  839  46/224  M5054 0:46:18.5  7:28 0:46:39.3  Peter Lyons               50 M   4053 Portland ME                  UNUMPROVIDENT                            
  840  47/224  M5054 0:46:19.6  7:28 0:46:34.5  Donald Mcdade             53 M   2838 Portland ME                                                           
  841  29/124  F1519 0:46:20.1  7:28 0:48:33.1  Bronwyn Potthoff          18 F   1639 Portland ME                                                           
  842  84/326  M4549 0:46:21.3  7:28 0:46:49.9  John Axten                49 M   2424 Rexford NY                                                            
  843  29/301  F3034 0:46:21.4  7:28 0:49:07.9  Mindy Slovinsky           33 F    662 South Portland ME                                                     
  844  59/177  M2529 0:46:21.6  7:28 0:46:36.8  Jon Waite                 28 M   5354 Cumberland ME                                                         
  845  83/141  M1519 0:46:21.6  7:28 0:46:56.6  Matthew Mccullough        15 M   3342 Gorham ME                                                             
  846 121/355  M4044 0:46:22.0  7:28 0:47:16.8  Bert Saveriano            43 M   1511 Watertown MA                                                          
  847  55/100  M2024 0:46:22.7  7:28 0:46:27.9  Michael Archibald         20 M   2879 South Portland ME            BEAL'S ICE CREAM                         
  848  67/257  M3034 0:46:22.8  7:28 0:46:54.2  Jason Provencher          33 M   1964 Portland ME                                                           
  849   9/76   M6064 0:46:22.9  7:28 0:46:41.5  Robert Kramer             61 M   4056 Portland ME                                                           
  850  84/141  M1519 0:46:23.5  7:28 0:46:34.5  Taylor Burns              15 M   3828 Scarborough ME                                                        
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 18
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  851  24/154  M5559 0:46:23.8  7:28 0:47:14.9  Charles Lord              55 M   4192 Arlington VA                                                          
  852  48/224  M5054 0:46:23.8  7:29 0:46:41.9  Tony Santiago             51 M   4564 York Beach ME                                                         
  853  32/308  F4044 0:46:23.9  7:29 0:46:37.6  Catherine Corey           40 F   4049 South Portland ME                                                     
  854  19/236  F4549 0:46:24.1  7:29 0:46:49.1  Beth Rand                 45 F   1377 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  855  25/154  M5559 0:46:24.1  7:29 0:46:48.8  Les Berry                 57 M    451 Gorham ME                                                             
  856  26/154  M5559 0:46:24.6  7:29 0:47:34.0  Kevin Woods               56 M   4170 Alna ME                                                               
  857  22/273  F2529 0:46:25.3  7:29 0:49:32.0  Jen Mccausland            27 F    498 Brunswick ME                                                          
  858 122/355  M4044 0:46:25.4  7:29 0:46:53.5  Dana Ricker               43 M   1200 Scarborough ME                                                        
  859                0:46:26.5  7:29 0:47:10.0  Jerry Schall                     5444 Oxford ME                                                             
  860  85/141  M1519 0:46:26.9  7:29 0:47:48.6  William Hayes             17 M    183 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
  861  19/171  F2024 0:46:27.3  7:29 0:47:14.3  Amy Dieterich             24 F   3896 Washington DC                                                         
  862  86/141  M1519 0:46:27.6  7:29 0:47:16.4  Jordan Caras              19 M    840 Scarborough ME                                                        
  863  30/301  F3034 0:46:27.8  7:29 0:48:18.6  Emily Pulsifer            30 F   5157 Kents Hill ME                                                         
  864  27/154  M5559 0:46:29.4  7:29 0:46:48.8  Larry Benoit              56 M   5086 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  865  99/301  M3539 0:46:29.5  7:29 0:47:21.5  Brian Moynihan            37 M   5303 Eliot ME                                                              
  866  23/273  F2529 0:46:29.6  7:29 0:47:17.3  Stephanie Kierstead       26 F   1709 Portland ME                                                           
  867 100/301  M3539 0:46:29.7  7:29 0:48:03.6  Alex Pantaz               38 M   3491 Brunswick ME                                                          
  868 123/355  M4044 0:46:29.8  7:29 0:47:02.8  Brian Guthrie             42 M    312 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
  869  31/301  F3034 0:46:29.9  7:29 0:49:05.7  Maria Somersett           34 F   5284 Auburn ME                                                             
  870 101/301  M3539 0:46:29.9  7:29 0:51:08.2  Earl Littlefield          35 M   3595 Pembroke MA                                                           
  871  31/340  F3539 0:46:30.2  7:30 0:46:48.2  Aileen Mason              35 F   4764 Andover MA                                                            
  872  60/177  M2529 0:46:30.3  7:30 0:46:49.7  Ryan Cloutier             29 M   2701 Westbrook ME                                                          
  873  33/308  F4044 0:46:31.7  7:30 0:49:26.1  Diana Mcteague            43 F   1002 Intervale NH                                                          
  874  19/77   M0114 0:46:31.8  7:30 0:47:15.5  Graham Roth               14 M   5443 Oxford ME                                                             
  875  20/171  F2024 0:46:32.0  7:30 0:47:41.6  Nancy Nally               24 F   5417 Brighton MA                                                           
  876  68/257  M3034 0:46:32.7  7:30 0:47:26.0  Stephen Oliver            32 M   3675 Scarborough ME                                                        
  877  21/171  F2024 0:46:33.1  7:30 0:47:24.6  Sarah Bennett             23 F   2032 Cambridge MA                                                          
  878 124/355  M4044 0:46:33.3  7:30 0:47:18.7  Jay Chapin                44 M   3333 South Portland ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  879  85/326  M4549 0:46:33.5  7:30 0:47:09.6  Paul Naseef               46 M   5330 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  880  30/124  F1519 0:46:34.1  7:30 0:47:01.1  Maggie Manende            17 F   1572 North Haven CT                                                        
  881  20/236  F4549 0:46:35.0  7:30 0:46:58.1  Sarah Maccoll             49 F   1894 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  882  32/301  F3034 0:46:35.6  7:30 0:48:16.0  Sandrine Micoleau         34 F   2658 Portland ME                                                           
  883  86/326  M4549 0:46:36.4  7:31 0:47:41.8  Peter Serunian            45 M   5252 Falmouth ME                  ANTHEM                                   
  884  87/326  M4549 0:46:37.3  7:31 0:46:48.0  Tim Donnelly              45 M   5144 Cumberland ME                                                         
  885  49/224  M5054 0:46:37.7  7:31 0:48:54.9  Lawrence Fischman         50 M   5138 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  886  20/77   M0114 0:46:37.9  7:31 0:49:06.2  Brian Muir                14 M   4585 Portland ME                                                           
  887 102/301  M3539 0:46:38.0  7:31 0:47:21.1  Tom Brady                 39 M   1373 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  888  50/224  M5054 0:46:38.6  7:31 0:47:04.4  William Brooke            52 M   1211 Whitefield ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  889  51/224  M5054 0:46:38.8  7:31 0:46:58.5  Dan Spratt                54 M   2159 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  890  88/326  M4549 0:46:39.2  7:31 0:47:23.0  Ray O'donnell             47 M   4961 Falmouth ME                                                           
  891  33/301  F3034 0:46:39.5  7:31 0:47:07.3  Jacqueline Martin         31 F    978 Portland ME                                                           
  892  32/340  F3539 0:46:39.8  7:31 0:48:07.6  Christine Bartram         37 F   4712 Hollis Center ME                                                      
  893  87/141  M1519 0:46:40.4  7:31 0:47:06.1  Brendan Danaher           17 M   2152 West Hartford CT                                                      
  894  34/308  F4044 0:46:40.5  7:31 0:47:40.1  Renee Bunker              41 F   4509 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  895  89/326  M4549 0:46:40.9  7:31 0:47:26.6  Doug Cosey                48 M   4107 Greenwich NY                                                          
  896  22/171  F2024 0:46:42.0  7:31 0:47:03.3  Betsy Wyman               24 F   5135 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  897  69/257  M3034 0:46:42.5  7:32 0:47:09.6  Jonathan Allen            31 M   4263 S. Portland ME                                                        
  898  90/326  M4549 0:46:42.5  7:32 0:46:56.2  David Sproul              45 M   2894 New Gloucester ME                                                     
  899  61/177  M2529 0:46:43.0  7:32 0:47:20.0  Christopher Moore         29 M   5384 Portland ME                                                           
  900 125/355  M4044 0:46:43.7  7:32 0:47:01.3  Ron Fleurent              42 M   1505 San Diego CA                                                          
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 19
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  901 126/355  M4044 0:46:45.4  7:32 0:47:28.2  Scott Hilton              43 M   1400 Dayton ME                                                             
  902  23/171  F2024 0:46:45.8  7:32 0:47:54.8  Julie George              23 F   3917 Portland NY                                                           
  903  31/124  F1519 0:46:46.9  7:32 0:48:20.1  Samantha Posey            18 F   4759 Portland ME                                                           
  904  35/308  F4044 0:46:47.0  7:32 0:47:09.2  Julia Sheridan            44 F    422 Portland ME                                                           
  905  28/154  M5559 0:46:47.3  7:32 0:47:08.9  James Gannon              55 M   4827 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  906  52/224  M5054 0:46:47.6  7:32 0:46:57.0  Peter Mccormack           51 M    897 Portland ME                                                           
  907  91/326  M4549 0:46:47.8  7:32 0:47:37.4  Charlie Sullivan          46 M   4924 Scarborough ME                                                        
  908  53/224  M5054 0:46:48.1  7:32 0:47:18.4  Dennis Graves             50 M   5208 Rochester NH                                                          
  909  70/257  M3034 0:46:48.6  7:32 0:47:15.0  Deron Weatherbie          30 M   5158 Brewer ME                                                             
  910  33/340  F3539 0:46:49.0  7:33 0:48:17.7  Cheryl Rogers             39 F   1257 Yarmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
  911 103/301  M3539 0:46:49.2  7:33 0:47:21.0  Tom Hoag                  35 M   1876 Buxton ME                                                             
  912  24/273  F2529 0:46:49.6  7:33 0:50:04.2  Rebecca Farnham           27 F   4357 Bath ME                                                               
  913  54/224  M5054 0:46:49.7  7:33 0:47:36.3  David Davis               52 M   4803 Westbrook ME                                                          
  914  62/177  M2529 0:46:49.7  7:33 0:48:16.3  Michael Lyon              28 M   1578 Gorham ME                                                             
  915  34/301  F3034 0:46:49.7  7:33 0:47:18.9  Kristen Hodges            32 F   4738 Boston MA                                                             
  916  34/340  F3539 0:46:49.9  7:33 0:47:30.2  Beverly Halliday          36 F   4330 Cambridge MS                                                          
  917 104/301  M3539 0:46:50.3  7:33 0:47:21.7  Rick Huard                36 M   3421 Saco ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
  918  29/154  M5559 0:46:50.3  7:33 0:46:59.9  John Blanchard,jr         59 M   2689 Harrison ME                                                           
  919  63/177  M2529 0:46:50.3  7:33 0:47:54.3  Michael Largay            27 M    619 Raymond ME                   SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
  920  92/326  M4549 0:46:50.8  7:33 0:47:57.4  Michael Mcdonald          47 M   5192 Buxton ME                                                             
  921 127/355  M4044 0:46:51.7  7:33 0:47:35.6  Eric Altholz              44 M   2273 Portland ME                  VERRILL & DANA                           
  922  71/257  M3034 0:46:52.0  7:33 0:47:36.8  Timothy Woodhouse         34 M    147 South Portland ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
  923  21/236  F4549 0:46:52.3  7:33 0:47:30.7  Maura Mcdonald            46 F   5155 South Portland ME                                                     
  924  64/177  M2529 0:46:52.3  7:33 0:48:07.9  Tyler Ray                 27 M   1711 Bristol, Ri RI                                                        
  925 128/355  M4044 0:46:52.7  7:33 0:49:42.3  Ken Branstetter           40 M   1098 Saco ME                                                               
  926  32/124  F1519 0:46:52.9  7:33 0:47:19.2  Ceara Danaher             19 F    106 Middlebury VT                                                         
  927  36/308  F4044 0:46:53.8  7:33 0:47:01.9  Celine Mainville          40 F   4454 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  928 129/355  M4044 0:46:54.5  7:33 0:47:30.2  James Russell, Jr.        43 M   1916 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  929 130/355  M4044 0:46:54.8  7:33 0:49:09.6  Michael Montembeau        43 M   1242 Southbridge MA                                                        
  930 131/355  M4044 0:46:55.1  7:34 0:47:01.4  Jonathan Cottrell         42 M   3068 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  931  55/224  M5054 0:46:56.0  7:34 0:47:06.4  Jay O'laughlin            50 M   2753 Weston MA                                                             
  932 132/355  M4044 0:46:56.0  7:34 0:48:17.6  Tim Venter                44 M   2337 Warwick RI                                                            
  933  33/124  F1519 0:46:56.2  7:34 0:47:48.8  Kelley Loser              17 F   1395 York PA                                                               
  934  56/224  M5054 0:46:56.3  7:34 0:49:00.9  John Rolfe                51 M   1345 Portland ME                                                           
  935  72/257  M3034 0:46:56.6  7:34 0:47:23.4  Chris Mckenna             30 M    355 Portland ME                                                           
  936  35/340  F3539 0:46:56.6  7:34 0:48:25.7  Colleen Allen             39 F   1758 Hopkinton MA                                                          
  937  73/257  M3034 0:46:57.6  7:34 0:47:05.7  Terrance Hartford         32 M   2105 South Portland ME                                                     
  938  36/340  F3539 0:46:58.0  7:34 0:47:15.1  Pamela Tapley             35 F   1166 Portland ME                                                           
  939 105/301  M3539 0:46:58.0  7:34 0:47:47.2  Lance Becker              36 M   4026 Portland ME                                                           
  940 133/355  M4044 0:46:58.0  7:34 0:49:31.4  Robert Waeldner           41 M    680 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  941  88/141  M1519 0:46:58.1  7:34 0:48:05.9  Matt Ginn                 19 M   3741 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  942 106/301  M3539 0:46:58.2  7:34 0:48:38.9  Mitch Alden               35 M    805 Limington ME                                                          
  943  25/273  F2529 0:46:58.3  7:34 0:48:26.8  Melinda Mraz              25 F   1531 Portland ME                  COLE HAAN                                
  944  74/257  M3034 0:46:58.3  7:34 0:48:03.2  Jarrod Widor              30 M   3787 Westbrook ME                                                          
  945  93/326  M4549 0:46:58.7  7:34 0:47:12.3  Daniel Courtney           49 M   3494 Boulder CO                                                            
  946  37/340  F3539 0:46:58.8  7:34 0:47:14.8  Sarah Price               36 F   2439 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  947  26/273  F2529 0:46:59.9  7:34 0:47:22.7  Sarah Stewart             28 F   1213 Hallowell ME                                                          
  948  10/76   M6064 0:47:00.2  7:34 0:49:00.7  Jim Nesbitt               61 M   4608 Presque Isle ME                                                       
  949  34/124  F1519 0:47:00.4  7:34 0:47:39.1  Olivia Hendry             15 F    340 South Portland ME                                                     
  950  38/340  F3539 0:47:00.4  7:34 0:47:59.7  Catherine Jakubowitch     37 F   2660 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 20
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  951  57/224  M5054 0:47:00.4  7:34 0:48:34.1  John Powell               52 M   3274 Cumberland ME                                                         
  952 134/355  M4044 0:47:00.8  7:34 0:47:29.8  Steve Colucci             43 M   1205 Portland ME                                                           
  953  65/177  M2529 0:47:01.2  7:35 0:47:50.8  Frank Corrao              28 M   2344 Cambridge MA                                                          
  954 135/355  M4044 0:47:01.2  7:35 0:49:38.3  John O'brien              40 M   2873 Portland ME                                                           
  955  94/326  M4549 0:47:02.0  7:35 0:48:14.7  Phil Vezina Jr            45 M   4334 South Portland ME                                                     
  956  56/100  M2024 0:47:02.1  7:35 0:48:31.1  Kyle Ainsworth            21 M   1535 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  957  58/224  M5054 0:47:02.4  7:35 0:47:29.6  Rick Baccus               52 M   1620 Bristol RI                                                            
  958  57/100  M2024 0:47:02.6  7:35 0:48:18.7  Joshua Gosselin           22 M   3856 South Portland ME                                                     
  959  37/308  F4044 0:47:02.9  7:35 0:48:20.1  Gretchen Wilson           40 F   5027 Andover MA                                                            
  960  39/340  F3539 0:47:03.0  7:35 0:48:08.6  Sn Roche                  36 F   4967 South Portland ME                                                     
  961  89/141  M1519 0:47:03.2  7:35 0:50:28.4  William Craig             15 M   2258 Cumberland ME                                                         
  962  95/326  M4549 0:47:03.5  7:35 0:47:38.7  Paul Wolf                 49 M   3928 Arundel ME                                                            
  963 107/301  M3539 0:47:03.6  7:35 0:48:23.3  Thomas Marjerison         38 M   3974 South Portland ME            NORMAN, HANSON & DETROY                  
  964  35/124  F1519 0:47:03.6  7:35 0:50:28.4  Katherine Craig           18 F   2257 Cumberland ME                                                         
  965 108/301  M3539 0:47:03.7  7:35 0:49:06.9  Andrew Michaud            35 M    284 Westbrook ME                                                          
  966  35/301  F3034 0:47:03.7  7:35 0:47:56.7  Gretchen Tomkies          33 F   4249 Annapolis MD                                                          
  967 109/301  M3539 0:47:04.1  7:35 0:49:32.3  Sean Mccabe               35 M    316 Boston MA                    BARBER FOODS                             
  968 110/301  M3539 0:47:04.9  7:35 0:47:41.3  Douglas Hall              38 M    195 Windham ME                   HANNAFORD                                
  969  75/257  M3034 0:47:05.3  7:35 0:50:24.2  Ryan Hodge                30 M   2211 Lyman ME                                                              
  970  90/141  M1519 0:47:06.4  7:35 0:47:25.2  Stephen Coppi             18 M   5056 Hollis ME                                                             
  971  38/308  F4044 0:47:06.4  7:35 0:47:26.4  Paula Rousseau            41 F   4878 Lewiston ME                                                           
  972  27/273  F2529 0:47:06.9  7:35 0:47:28.4  Jamyn Mooney              26 F   2626 Portland ME                                                           
  973  24/171  F2024 0:47:07.0  7:35 0:48:09.2  Cassandra Cote            23 F   3694 Somerville MA                                                         
  974 111/301  M3539 0:47:07.1  7:35 0:48:21.2  Chris Volan               37 M   1714 Scarborough ME                                                        
  975  39/308  F4044 0:47:07.6  7:36 0:48:17.4  Pamela Richard-Wuerthner  40 F   1390 Arundel ME                                                            
  976  96/326  M4549 0:47:08.1  7:36 0:48:16.9  David Beneman             47 M   2768 Scarborough ME                                                        
  977 136/355  M4044 0:47:08.1  7:36 0:47:53.3  Alan Grenke               40 M   3789 Portland ME                                                           
  978  97/326  M4549 0:47:08.7  7:36 0:47:54.3  Brian Delaney             47 M    231 Scarborough ME               COLE HAAN                                
  979  76/257  M3034 0:47:09.1  7:36 0:48:05.6  Robert Cunningham         34 M   4979 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  980  98/326  M4549 0:47:09.1  7:36 0:48:25.9  Wesley Frazer             45 M   1313 White River Jct VT                                                    
  981  21/77   M0114 0:47:09.4  7:36 0:47:23.2  James Wright              14 M   4852 Scarborough ME                                                        
  982  91/141  M1519 0:47:11.0  7:36 0:47:46.0  Joel Valverde             18 M    350 Scarborough ME                                                        
  983  40/340  F3539 0:47:11.0  7:36 0:48:19.3  Cynthia Whalen            37 F   2908 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  984  99/326  M4549 0:47:12.0  7:36 0:47:35.4  Mike Libby                45 M    767 Portland ME                  WRIGHT EXPRESS                           
  985 137/355  M4044 0:47:12.9  7:36 0:48:13.8  Robert Haas               44 M   2895 Wakefield MA                                                          
  986  77/257  M3034 0:47:14.0  7:37 0:50:33.7  Robert Secrest            31 M   4077 Portland ME                                                           
  987  59/224  M5054 0:47:14.7  7:37 0:48:15.4  Jeff Taft                 50 M   4605 Scotia NY                                                             
  988  40/308  F4044 0:47:14.8  7:37 0:48:51.5  Cindy Nelson              41 F   4833 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  989 138/355  M4044 0:47:15.0  7:37 0:48:17.9  Peter Terhune             40 M   2898 Windham ME                                                            
  990  41/340  F3539 0:47:15.1  7:37 0:48:38.6  Jennifer Sporzynski       36 F   1613 Portland ME                                                           
  991 139/355  M4044 0:47:15.1  7:37 0:48:39.8  Keith White               43 M   3780 Cumberland ME                                                         
  992  60/224  M5054 0:47:15.6  7:37 0:47:58.0  Michael Villemaire        52 M   3961 Uxbridge MA                                                           
  993 140/355  M4044 0:47:15.8  7:37 0:48:18.5  Richard Briganti          43 M   1724 East Waterboro ME                                                     
  994  41/308  F4044 0:47:15.9  7:37 0:48:18.6  Patti Bartlett            40 F   1725 East Watreboro ME                                                     
  995  66/177  M2529 0:47:15.9  7:37 0:48:38.0  Evan Mills                26 M   1972 Portland ME                  TRANSFORMIT                              
  996 141/355  M4044 0:47:16.3  7:37 0:49:49.7  Roy Taylor                41 M   3079 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  997 112/301  M3539 0:47:16.4  7:37 0:47:44.9  Nathan Graham             37 M   2707 North Yarmouth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
  998 100/326  M4549 0:47:16.4  7:37 0:48:23.9  Bruce Forsley             47 M    338 Scarborough ME                                                        
  999  61/224  M5054 0:47:16.6  7:37 0:47:46.0  Charles Massie            51 M   5074 Saco ME                                                               
 1000  36/124  F1519 0:47:17.5  7:37 0:48:50.6  Nicole Mitchell           17 F   4181 Portland ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 21
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1001 101/326  M4549 0:47:17.9  7:37 0:47:44.0  Edward Gott               49 M   1977 South Portland ME                                                     
 1002 142/355  M4044 0:47:18.0  7:37 0:47:45.7  John Boucher              42 M    555 Saco ME                                                               
 1003 113/301  M3539 0:47:18.8  7:37 0:48:04.2  Jeffrey Herbert           37 M    198 Westbrook ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 1004  78/257  M3034 0:47:18.9  7:37 0:47:44.4  John Goff                 33 M   4185 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1005  42/308  F4044 0:47:19.9  7:38 0:47:48.3  Gina Temple               41 F   5293 Gardiner ME                                                           
 1006  36/301  F3034 0:47:20.4  7:38 0:48:16.4  Tracy Shaughnessy         33 F    133 Acton MA                                                              
 1007  79/257  M3034 0:47:20.7  7:38 0:48:27.9  Tige Cunningham           33 M   4955 Scarborough ME               MACTEC                                   
 1008 114/301  M3539 0:47:21.2  7:38 0:47:50.1  Hans Gundersen            39 M   5196 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1009 102/326  M4549 0:47:21.3  7:38 0:47:51.6  Robert Dulac              45 M   5044 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1010  80/257  M3034 0:47:22.3  7:38 0:48:48.6  Eric Pettengill           32 M   1573 South Portland ME                                                     
 1011  62/224  M5054 0:47:22.8  7:38 0:48:21.6  Bruce Campbell            50 M   1634 Portland ME                                                           
 1012  28/273  F2529 0:47:23.3  7:38 0:48:19.5  Erin Fuller               27 F   2806 Portland ME                                                           
 1013  25/171  F2024 0:47:23.7  7:38 0:49:51.0  Jocelyn Gabriel           22 F   1897 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1014  63/224  M5054 0:47:24.6  7:38 0:48:33.1  Don Hoenig                54 M   4825 Belfast ME                                                            
 1015  64/224  M5054 0:47:24.6  7:38 0:47:55.0  Peter Kane                52 M   4491 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1016 115/301  M3539 0:47:24.7  7:38 0:47:47.2  Michael Turner            38 M   4869 Needham MA                                                            
 1017 103/326  M4549 0:47:25.5  7:38 0:49:06.9  Paul Letalien             48 M    507 Portland ME                                                           
 1018 116/301  M3539 0:47:25.9  7:38 0:48:06.8  Scott Peterson            36 M   4672 Portland ME                                                           
 1019  65/224  M5054 0:47:25.9  7:38 0:48:06.5  Michael Moller-Marino     51 M   1540 Middletown CT                                                         
 1020  67/177  M2529 0:47:26.5  7:39 0:48:06.8  Benjamin King             25 M   3592 Moretown VT                                                           
 1021  42/340  F3539 0:47:27.1  7:39 0:48:19.0  Tess Leary                39 F    448 York ME                      KIDS FIRST                               
 1022  37/301  F3034 0:47:27.2  7:39 0:49:24.2  Tracy Baukus              31 F   2981 Somerville MA                                                         
 1023 143/355  M4044 0:47:27.3  7:39 0:49:34.9  Evan Smith                41 M   4032 Freeport ME                                                           
 1024  43/340  F3539 0:47:27.4  7:39 0:52:51.9  Kerri Coffin              35 F   1747 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1025 117/301  M3539 0:47:28.0  7:39 0:48:01.1  Scott Charette            35 M   2034 Scarborough ME               UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 1026  38/301  F3034 0:47:28.2  7:39 0:48:01.4  Melissa Beauchesne        32 F   5235 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1027  66/224  M5054 0:47:28.5  7:39 0:49:32.3  John Ryan                 51 M   1469 Portland ME                                                           
 1028  92/141  M1519 0:47:28.6  7:39 0:47:43.3  Abe Checkoway             16 M    636 Freeport ME                                                           
 1029  37/124  F1519 0:47:28.9  7:39 0:48:42.9  Jess Danielson            17 F   1739 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1030 104/326  M4549 0:47:29.0  7:39 0:48:13.4  John Hebert               48 M   4036 Gorham ME                                                             
 1031  81/257  M3034 0:47:29.1  7:39 0:48:12.6  Peter Senger              34 M   1644 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1032  82/257  M3034 0:47:29.3  7:39 0:48:06.1  Anthony King              34 M   2096 Oceanside CA                                                          
 1033  67/224  M5054 0:47:29.8  7:39 0:48:50.9  Mark Danyla               52 M   4986 Auburn ME                                                             
 1034 144/355  M4044 0:47:30.6  7:39 0:48:08.2  Marc Hoffman              40 M   4616 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1035  83/257  M3034 0:47:30.7  7:39 0:48:41.2  Scott Rumrill             32 M   1733 Cambridge MA                                                          
 1036  84/257  M3034 0:47:30.8  7:39 0:48:15.9  Andrew Mosca              30 M   2569 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1037 105/326  M4549 0:47:31.1  7:39 0:49:14.2  Stoddard Smith            45 M   2597 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1038  85/257  M3034 0:47:31.5  7:39 0:47:54.4  Robert Cochran            31 M   4778 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1039  30/154  M5559 0:47:31.5  7:39 0:50:31.4  Francis Stevenson         59 M    944 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1040  86/257  M3034 0:47:31.6  7:39 0:48:08.4  Brian Tucker              34 M   1602 Gray ME                                                               
 1041 118/301  M3539 0:47:31.6  7:39 0:50:20.8  Jack Jessop               39 M   2792 Auburn ME                                                             
 1042 119/301  M3539 0:47:31.9  7:39 0:49:09.0  Rich Kaminski             35 M    738 Tyngsboro MA                                                          
 1043  44/340  F3539 0:47:31.9  7:39 0:49:12.5  Kristen De Oliveira       36 F   1832 Portland ME                                                           
 1044   6/136  F5054 0:47:32.8  7:40 0:48:32.4  Carol Legere              53 F   2833 Springvale ME                                                         
 1045  68/224  M5054 0:47:33.2  7:40 0:48:13.2  Timothy Shown             53 M   1809 Monroe ME                                                             
 1046 120/301  M3539 0:47:33.3  7:40 0:49:38.3  John Kyle Ii              35 M   4284 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1047  22/236  F4549 0:47:33.4  7:40 0:48:04.3  Jeanie Campbell           45 F   3410 Portland ME                                                           
 1048  45/340  F3539 0:47:34.0  7:40 0:52:09.3  Jane Drinkwater           38 F   4806 Beverly MA                                                            
 1049  26/171  F2024 0:47:34.3  7:40 0:49:17.1  Ashley Bond               20 F    322 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1050   1/12   M7074 0:47:34.4  7:40 0:48:22.7* Art Warren                70 M   5307 Camden ME                                                             
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 22
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1051 106/326  M4549 0:47:34.5  7:40 0:49:29.5  Peter Robbins             47 M    112 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1052  39/301  F3034 0:47:35.7  7:40 0:49:50.6  Amy Wu                    31 F    503 Buxton ME                                                             
 1053 145/355  M4044 0:47:35.9  7:40 0:48:16.0  Paul Hendry               43 M    339 South Portland ME                                                     
 1054  87/257  M3034 0:47:36.4  7:40 0:49:51.6  Jack Wu                   31 M    502 Buxton ME                                                             
 1055  29/273  F2529 0:47:38.2  7:40 0:50:09.5  Erin Mcdonough            26 F    389 South Portland ME                                                     
 1056 146/355  M4044 0:47:38.2  7:40 0:48:14.8  Jim Kerney                43 M   3554 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1057  58/100  M2024 0:47:38.5  7:41 0:48:25.8  Thomas Bourgault          23 M   1909 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1058 147/355  M4044 0:47:38.6  7:41 0:51:00.0  Scott Thomas              43 M   3668 South Portland ME                                                     
 1059  88/257  M3034 0:47:38.7  7:41 0:48:57.5  Brett Astor               34 M   1588 Boulder CO                                                            
 1060  89/257  M3034 0:47:38.8  7:41 0:48:57.6  Brett Wolfgram            32 M   4219 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1061  46/340  F3539 0:47:38.9  7:41 0:48:52.5  Heather Keast             36 F   4164 South Portland ME                                                     
 1062 107/326  M4549 0:47:40.0  7:41 0:48:51.2  Michael Redovian          47 M   4647 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1063  43/308  F4044 0:47:40.6  7:41 0:47:57.1  Julie Dimick-Corbeau      40 F   1393 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1064  30/273  F2529 0:47:40.7  7:41 0:48:40.2  Sarah Morrisseau          27 F   5438 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1065  90/257  M3034 0:47:41.4  7:41 0:48:48.6  Ryan Card                 34 M   1320 Sabattus ME                                                           
 1066 148/355  M4044 0:47:42.7  7:41 0:48:10.3  Scott Brown               41 M   1206 Saco ME                                                               
 1067  38/124  F1519 0:47:42.8  7:41 0:48:21.8  Kate Barton               18 F   3910 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1068 149/355  M4044 0:47:44.0  7:41 0:48:22.7  Thomas Courtney           44 M   3391 Saco ME                                                               
 1069 121/301  M3539 0:47:44.0  7:41 0:49:07.4  William Ruth              38 M   5215 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1070  23/236  F4549 0:47:44.3  7:41 0:48:02.9  Cheryl Farrington         45 F   2214 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1071 122/301  M3539 0:47:44.5  7:41 0:51:57.7  Nicholas Grass            36 M   1654 Vassalboro ME                                                         
 1072  39/124  F1519 0:47:44.7  7:42 0:48:47.0  Sarah Van Hoogenstyn      19 F   4453 Windham ME                                                            
 1073  40/124  F1519 0:47:45.9  7:42 0:48:59.8  Brittany Morse            19 F   5374 West Newton MA                                                        
 1074  31/154  M5559 0:47:46.0  7:42 0:49:21.1  Fred Thorne               58 M   4333 Warren RI                                                             
 1075  27/171  F2024 0:47:46.1  7:42 0:48:59.3  Cara Chebuske             21 F   5375 Portland ME                                                           
 1076  28/171  F2024 0:47:46.1  7:42 0:48:59.6  Megan Kretz               20 F   5372 Middletown CT                                                         
 1077 123/301  M3539 0:47:47.4  7:42 0:48:55.2  Peter Reed                38 M   4674 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1078  91/257  M3034 0:47:47.9  7:42 0:48:04.5  Christopher Rizzo         31 M   3390 South Portland ME                                                     
 1079  68/177  M2529 0:47:48.4  7:42 0:48:27.8  Thomas Quinlan            25 M   3976 Salem MA                                                              
 1080   1/33   M6569 0:47:49.5  7:42 0:48:03.5  David Griffiths Sr        68 M   2163 Grafton WI                                                            
 1081  47/340  F3539 0:47:49.5  7:42 0:49:08.4  Sn Trafford               38 F    212 Limington ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 1082  92/257  M3034 0:47:49.7  7:42 0:49:35.9  Kevin Butterfield         34 M   1441 Portland ME                                                           
 1083 150/355  M4044 0:47:49.9  7:42 0:49:04.0  Michael O'reilly          41 M   1158 Scarborough ME               TD BANKNORTH                             
 1084 124/301  M3539 0:47:50.2  7:42 0:49:11.8  Michael Bourque           37 M   1193 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 1085  24/236  F4549 0:47:50.2  7:42 0:48:42.7  Ginny Pomeroy             46 F   4440 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1086 151/355  M4044 0:47:51.5  7:43 0:48:20.7  Mike Whitlock             44 M   1875 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1087  69/224  M5054 0:47:52.3  7:43 0:48:24.4  Bob Biskup                50 M    349 South Portland ME                                                     
 1088  93/257  M3034 0:47:53.4  7:43 0:50:17.0  Richard Oliver            30 M   1008 Standish ME                                                           
 1089 108/326  M4549 0:47:53.6  7:43 0:51:28.8  Janwillem Musters         48 M   1141 Portland ME                                                           
 1090  94/257  M3034 0:47:54.1  7:43 0:49:16.4  Randy Creswell            33 M   1113 Portland ME                                                           
 1091  95/257  M3034 0:47:54.1  7:43 0:49:16.5  Michael Madore            31 M   1119 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1092 125/301  M3539 0:47:54.6  7:43 0:49:21.7  Jefferson Gaynor          36 M    752 Portland ME                                                           
 1093  69/177  M2529 0:47:54.8  7:43 0:48:59.2  Nathan Gage               28 M    621 Mechanic Falls ME            SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 1094 126/301  M3539 0:47:55.5  7:43 0:48:55.0  John Volent               39 M   2599 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1095  96/257  M3034 0:47:55.6  7:43 0:48:30.2  Michael Mahoney           33 M   5038 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1096  31/273  F2529 0:47:56.1  7:43 0:48:40.9  Elizabeth Roberts         29 F    857 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1097 152/355  M4044 0:47:56.3  7:43 0:48:54.8  John Pearson              43 M   4225 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1098 127/301  M3539 0:47:56.5  7:43 0:49:27.9  Brian King                37 M   3300 Portland ME                                                           
 1099 109/326  M4549 0:47:56.5  7:43 0:50:08.3  Thomas Frederick          45 M   3439 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1100 153/355  M4044 0:47:58.4  7:44 0:48:46.1  Todd Eckles               40 M   4057 Warwick RI                                                            
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 23
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1101 110/326  M4549 0:47:58.5  7:44 0:48:28.2  Kevin Robinson Sr         49 M   4110 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1102  44/308  F4044 0:47:58.6  7:44 0:49:21.6  Kristin Kehmna            42 F   4079 Rensselaer NY                                                         
 1103 111/326  M4549 0:47:59.2  7:44 0:49:12.4  Peter Didisheim           46 M   5141 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1104  40/301  F3034 0:47:59.2  7:44 0:49:24.1  Katti Towle               33 F   1190 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 1105  22/77   M0114 0:47:59.7  7:44 0:48:04.2  Glenn Emery               12 M   2648 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1106  45/308  F4044 0:48:00.3  7:44 0:48:52.1  Kimberly Ayers            40 F   1051 Ashford CT                                                            
 1107  41/301  F3034 0:48:00.7  7:44 0:48:47.8  Kathryn Hazzard           32 F   2961 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1108  70/177  M2529 0:48:01.1  7:44 0:48:16.5  Jeff Mateja               26 M   2116 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1109 112/326  M4549 0:48:01.2  7:44 0:49:23.3  Dana Banks                45 M   5054 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1110 128/301  M3539 0:48:01.4  7:44 0:48:44.8  Kevin Sands               37 M   3370 Charlotte NC                                                          
 1111 154/355  M4044 0:48:01.4  7:44 0:48:53.0  John Ayers                44 M   1052 Ashford CT                                                            
 1112  23/77   M0114 0:48:02.4  7:44 0:48:22.4  Matthew Goldstein         12 M   2692 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1113  25/236  F4549 0:48:02.5  7:44 0:48:44.2  Sn Brennan                46 F   5102 Gardiner ME                                                           
 1114  29/171  F2024 0:48:02.6  7:44 0:48:48.9  Bryn Carlson              24 F   2767 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1115  71/177  M2529 0:48:02.7  7:44 0:48:49.0  James Everhart            26 M    175 Scarborough ME               TD BANKNORTH                             
 1116  32/273  F2529 0:48:02.8  7:44 0:50:31.5  Alicia Willis             26 F    673 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 1117  46/308  F4044 0:48:03.0  7:44 0:48:57.7  Tracy Planinsek           42 F   3585 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1118  59/100  M2024 0:48:03.4  7:45 0:50:18.9  Michael Pearce            22 M   3852 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1119  70/224  M5054 0:48:03.5  7:45 0:49:03.1  Scott Forbes              50 M   4842 Windham ME                                                            
 1120  33/273  F2529 0:48:03.7  7:45 0:50:31.4  Carrie Goodman            28 F   4604 Richmond ME                                                           
 1121  32/154  M5559 0:48:04.1  7:45 0:49:06.9  Craig Dickinson           55 M    661 Moody ME                                                              
 1122 129/301  M3539 0:48:04.5  7:45 0:48:53.7  Matthew Thompson          36 M   1971 Portland ME                                                           
 1123 155/355  M4044 0:48:05.2  7:45 0:48:19.8  Peter Rand                44 M    293 South Portland ME                                                     
 1124  97/257  M3034 0:48:06.2  7:45 0:49:33.1  Michael Cosgrove          32 M   2468 Portland ME                                                           
 1125  34/273  F2529 0:48:06.4  7:45 0:50:11.1  Hilary Yeager             28 F    543 New York NY                                                           
 1126  41/124  F1519 0:48:06.5  7:45 0:49:08.5  Schuyler Armstrong        19 F   3671 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1127  47/308  F4044 0:48:07.1  7:45 0:49:21.4  Patricia O'conor          44 F    824 Lexington MA                                                          
 1128 113/326  M4549 0:48:07.3  7:45 0:50:44.7  Rick Bernard              45 M   1502 South Portland ME                                                     
 1129  26/236  F4549 0:48:07.5  7:45 0:50:31.9  Kris Sahonchik            45 F   4112 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1130 156/355  M4044 0:48:08.0  7:45 0:49:03.4  George Mcgrath            42 M   1887 Dunbarton NH                                                          
 1131  11/76   M6064 0:48:08.0  7:45 0:49:11.6  Ronald Owens              62 M   3589 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1132 157/355  M4044 0:48:08.2  7:45 0:48:24.7  F Philip Laughlin         42 M   4342 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1133  42/301  F3034 0:48:08.6  7:45 0:49:32.6  Leighmai Small            33 F    595 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1134  43/301  F3034 0:48:08.6  7:45 0:50:02.3  Jane Ciccone              31 F   3824 Reading MA                                                            
 1135  72/177  M2529 0:48:08.7  7:45 0:50:40.1  Eric Hinkel               26 M    390 Cambridge MA                                                          
 1136  35/273  F2529 0:48:09.0  7:45 0:49:29.9  Ilse Teeters-Trumpy       27 F   4149 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1137  93/141  M1519 0:48:09.4  7:45 0:49:19.0  Nathaniel Weeks           15 M   4187 Gilford NH                                                            
 1138  33/154  M5559 0:48:10.4  7:46 0:49:55.2  Kevin Courtney            58 M   3447 Napa CA                                                               
 1139  71/224  M5054 0:48:10.6  7:46 0:49:00.1  Robert Stier              52 M   1901 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1140  27/236  F4549 0:48:10.8  7:46 0:49:07.4  Judith Smith              48 F   1524 South Portland ME                                                     
 1141 130/301  M3539 0:48:10.9  7:46 0:49:07.6  Michael Barbaro           36 M    825 York ME                                                               
 1142  42/124  F1519 0:48:10.9  7:46 0:50:13.7  Tara Morazzini            18 F   2304 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1143   7/136  F5054 0:48:11.7  7:46 0:49:23.9  Connie Mclellan           54 F   2998 Sinclair ME                                                           
 1144  36/273  F2529 0:48:12.0  7:46 0:49:31.4  Andrea Leonard            27 F    536 South Berwick ME                                                      
 1145  12/76   M6064 0:48:12.5  7:46 0:48:52.5  Bill Faulkner             64 M   1155 Broomfield CO                                                         
 1146  43/124  F1519 0:48:12.6  7:46 0:49:44.9  Jessica Buckingham        18 F    352 Sedgewick ME                                                          
 1147  73/177  M2529 0:48:13.4  7:46 0:50:16.3  David Scarpitti           27 M   1489 York ME                                                               
 1148 114/326  M4549 0:48:13.5  7:46 0:48:59.5  Kenny Rogers              48 M   1982 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1149  37/273  F2529 0:48:13.5  7:46 0:50:09.2  Danielle Skillin          27 F   2317 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1150 131/301  M3539 0:48:14.7  7:46 0:49:16.9  David Donald              38 M   4960 Saint Louis MO                                                        
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 24
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1151 132/301  M3539 0:48:14.9  7:46 0:48:39.6  Nicholas Dibiase          35 M   2627 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1152   8/136  F5054 0:48:14.9  7:46 0:49:04.1  Jane Palmer               50 F    110 Durham NH                                                             
 1153  94/141  M1519 0:48:15.0  7:46 0:49:07.5  Kevin Harrison            17 M   4544 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1154  98/257  M3034 0:48:15.1  7:46 0:49:05.9  Andrew Tenenbaum          30 M    558 Portland ME                                                           
 1155 158/355  M4044 0:48:15.8  7:47 0:49:20.2  David Clark               41 M   3057 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1156  74/177  M2529 0:48:17.0  7:47 0:49:41.8  Edward Donnarumma         28 M   1093 Durham ME                                                             
 1157  38/273  F2529 0:48:17.2  7:47 0:49:12.4  Caroline Newcomb          26 F   2100 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1158  44/124  F1519 0:48:17.4  7:47 0:48:56.8  Lauren Phillips           19 F    720 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1159  34/154  M5559 0:48:18.9  7:47 0:48:59.6  Lou Thibeault Jr.         55 M   4089 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1160 133/301  M3539 0:48:19.1  7:47 0:49:16.6  Juan Bustamante           35 M    294 Poland ME                    HANCOCK LUMBER                           
 1161 115/326  M4549 0:48:19.2  7:47 0:48:51.8  Chris Polson              46 M   2542 Lincolnville ME                                                       
 1162  48/308  F4044 0:48:19.2  7:47 0:49:59.4  Janet Letalien            41 F    506 Portland ME                                                           
 1163  95/141  M1519 0:48:19.3  7:47 0:48:37.7  Nathan Jewell             16 M   4906 Standish ME                                                           
 1164  99/257  M3034 0:48:19.3  7:47 0:49:32.7  David Dieffenbach         31 M    937 Portland ME                                                           
 1165  75/177  M2529 0:48:19.6  7:47 0:49:21.6  Marc Herrick              28 M   4830 Gorham ME                                                             
 1166  72/224  M5054 0:48:19.9  7:47 0:48:49.6  Dan Kelly                 50 M   4773 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1167 116/326  M4549 0:48:20.5  7:47 0:50:15.0  Timothy O'brien           47 M   1624 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1168  39/273  F2529 0:48:20.6  7:47 0:48:41.6  Sarah Wyman               27 F   5214 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1169 117/326  M4549 0:48:20.9  7:47 0:48:43.9  William Gerencer          47 M   5319 Bowdoin ME                                                            
 1170  30/171  F2024 0:48:21.0  7:47 0:49:00.0  Seana Phillips            23 F    719 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1171  48/340  F3539 0:48:21.4  7:47 0:49:56.2  Amy Hooper Hanna          35 F   1694 Pittsburgh PA                                                         
 1172  49/340  F3539 0:48:21.6  7:47 0:49:47.5  Rachel Landry             37 F   3721 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1173  73/224  M5054 0:48:22.3  7:48 0:49:16.1  Ed Berk                   52 M   3981 Boxford MA                                                            
 1174  40/273  F2529 0:48:22.8  7:48 0:48:49.5  Amy Hall                  28 F    262 Portland ME                                                           
 1175  44/301  F3034 0:48:23.0  7:48 0:49:56.5  Kate Bishop               30 F   3104 Newton MA                                                             
 1176  50/340  F3539 0:48:23.7  7:48 0:49:01.2  Noreen Sholl              38 F   5264 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1177 159/355  M4044 0:48:23.8  7:48 0:50:00.7  Paul Stewart              42 M   2544 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1178  45/301  F3034 0:48:24.1  7:48 0:50:14.8  Corie Scribner            31 F   2941 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 1179  31/171  F2024 0:48:25.5  7:48 0:53:19.2  Kiley Maguire             23 F   3987 Farmington ME                                                         
 1180 134/301  M3539 0:48:26.4  7:48 0:50:49.1  Michael Gill              38 M    140 Duxbury MA                                                            
 1181  45/124  F1519 0:48:26.4  7:48 0:49:17.9  Elise Moody-Roberts       16 F     96 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1182  46/124  F1519 0:48:26.6  7:48 0:49:18.2  Abby Samuelson            17 F   1453 Freeport ME                                                           
 1183  32/171  F2024 0:48:27.4  7:48 0:49:44.0  Jessie Cotton             22 F   2613 South Portland ME                                                     
 1184 135/301  M3539 0:48:27.5  7:48 0:49:37.1  Dave Wilby                36 M   1196 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1185  51/340  F3539 0:48:27.6  7:48 0:49:37.1  Jennifer Snow             36 F   1195 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1186  60/100  M2024 0:48:27.7  7:48 0:49:23.1  Brecht Merrill            21 M   4907 Holden ME                                                             
 1187  41/273  F2529 0:48:28.0  7:48 0:49:32.3  Kimberly Mann             29 F   1018 Dover NH                                                              
 1188  52/340  F3539 0:48:28.1  7:49 0:51:08.2  Joanna Chaffin            35 F   3026 Auburn ME                                                             
 1189  47/124  F1519 0:48:31.2  7:49 0:49:25.8  Kat Mcdonald              15 F    743 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1190  24/77   M0114 0:48:31.4  7:49 0:50:30.3  Michael Serunian          13 M   5253 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1191 160/355  M4044 0:48:31.8  7:49 0:49:15.4  Peter Clifford            40 M   3650 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1192  49/308  F4044 0:48:32.4  7:49 0:49:41.1  Christie Donnelly         40 F    838 Hampton NH                                                            
 1193  48/124  F1519 0:48:32.4  7:49 0:49:43.6  Caroline Jones            19 F    815 Boothbay ME                                                           
 1194 118/326  M4549 0:48:33.4  7:49 0:49:25.6  George Cooper             49 M   2813 Portland ME                                                           
 1195 100/257  M3034 0:48:33.4  7:49 0:49:54.3  Greg Lavertu              30 M   1565 Gorham ME                                                             
 1196  76/177  M2529 0:48:33.5  7:49 0:49:59.8  Philip Smith              28 M   1702 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 1197 119/326  M4549 0:48:33.6  7:49 0:49:30.8  Bo Norris                 47 M   1669 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1198 136/301  M3539 0:48:33.7  7:49 0:49:14.1  Lloyd Snyder              39 M   2321 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1199 137/301  M3539 0:48:34.9  7:50 0:49:34.7  Bill Hansen               39 M   3180 Cumbeland ME                                                          
 1200 120/326  M4549 0:48:35.9  7:50 0:49:05.2  Harold Skelton            46 M   1463 Lewiston ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 25
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1201  50/308  F4044 0:48:35.9  7:50 0:49:13.2  Laurie Bowring            42 F   3519 Gorham ME                                                             
 1202  46/301  F3034 0:48:36.3  7:50 0:50:17.3  Thomas Landry             34 F   2403 Portland ME                                                           
 1203  53/340  F3539 0:48:36.5  7:50 0:51:18.5  Julie Martin              38 F   1946 Poland ME                                                             
 1204   3/45   F0114 0:48:36.7  7:50 0:49:29.5  Sarah Mccullough          14 F   3340 Gorham ME                                                             
 1205 101/257  M3034 0:48:36.8  7:50 0:49:49.4  Kenneth Dieffenbach       31 M   1833 Springfield VA                                                        
 1206  74/224  M5054 0:48:36.8  7:50 0:50:00.1  Ron Pelton                52 M   2320 Freeport ME                                                           
 1207  42/273  F2529 0:48:36.8  7:50 0:51:11.7  Sonia Jespersen           28 F   3420 Durham ME                                                             
 1208  54/340  F3539 0:48:37.1  7:50 0:51:18.9  Kathie Bolduc             38 F   1945 West Poland ME                                                        
 1209  55/340  F3539 0:48:37.9  7:50 0:49:09.1  Yvonne Winchell           39 F    524 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1210  35/154  M5559 0:48:38.0  7:50 0:52:48.1  Rob Boudewijn             58 M   5087 Portland ME                                                           
 1211  36/154  M5559 0:48:38.3  7:50 0:50:10.8  Merle Hartford            58 M   4590 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1212  28/236  F4549 0:48:38.7  7:50 0:51:22.1  Nancy Contino             47 F   4963 Bangor ME                                                             
 1213  43/273  F2529 0:48:39.4  7:50 0:49:58.8  Regan St Pierre           25 F    441 Portland ME                  KIDS FIRST                               
 1214 161/355  M4044 0:48:40.3  7:50 0:49:18.0  James Kilbride            42 M   1993 South Riding VA                                                       
 1215  25/77   M0114 0:48:40.3  7:50 0:50:10.1  Timothy Rivotto           14 M    773 North Reading MA                                                      
 1216  51/308  F4044 0:48:40.7  7:51 0:49:24.7  Patrick Nicholas          43 F   4784 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1217 102/257  M3034 0:48:41.6  7:51 0:49:05.7  Matthew Novicki           32 M   4847 South Portland ME                                                     
 1218  49/124  F1519 0:48:42.2  7:51 0:49:34.0  Leslie Harrison           19 F   4545 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1219  96/141  M1519 0:48:42.6  7:51 0:49:31.4  Brian Vautin              18 M    766 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1220  75/224  M5054 0:48:42.8  7:51 0:49:00.7  Kevin Callahan            52 M   2286 Eaton Center NH                                                       
 1221 138/301  M3539 0:48:43.2  7:51 0:49:11.6  Michael Laliberte         35 M   1432 Portland ME                                                           
 1222 162/355  M4044 0:48:43.3  7:51 0:49:26.1  Curtis Libby              41 M   3501 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1223  77/177  M2529 0:48:43.6  7:51 0:49:18.0  Ryan Guite                29 M   2352 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1224 163/355  M4044 0:48:43.6  7:51 0:49:01.3  Trevor Graham             41 M   5182 Sherborn MA                                                           
 1225  37/154  M5559 0:48:43.7  7:51 0:49:47.8  Steve Berg                59 M   1961 Palm Harbor FL                                                        
 1226  76/224  M5054 0:48:43.8  7:51 0:49:13.8  Michael Meehan            51 M   2735 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1227  38/154  M5559 0:48:44.1  7:51 0:49:19.4  Erik Bankey               55 M   3705 Boston MA                                                             
 1228  52/308  F4044 0:48:44.1  7:51 0:49:38.2  Catherine Legan           43 F   1800 Belmont MA                                                            
 1229  77/224  M5054 0:48:44.9  7:51 0:50:04.3  Stephen Luber             52 M   3629 Kittery ME                                                            
 1230 164/355  M4044 0:48:45.0  7:51 0:49:59.3  Gilbert Brennan           41 M   2156 Portland ME                                                           
 1231  13/76   M6064 0:48:45.1  7:51 0:49:37.7  Joel Russ                 61 M   4841 Cape Elizabeth MN                                                     
 1232 103/257  M3034 0:48:45.8  7:51 0:49:37.9  John Therrien             33 M   2485 Portland ME                                                           
 1233 165/355  M4044 0:48:46.2  7:51 0:50:02.3  Randy Dyer                44 M   3107 Gorham ME                    UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 1234  14/76   M6064 0:48:47.0  7:52 0:49:50.4  Daniel Field              60 M   2183 Bangor ME                                                             
 1235 139/301  M3539 0:48:47.4  7:52 0:49:17.0  Michael Stack             39 M   2174 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1236  97/141  M1519 0:48:47.4  7:52 0:49:48.5  Cameron Madore            15 M    625 Readfield ME                                                          
 1237 121/326  M4549 0:48:48.0  7:52 0:51:10.9  Ricky Leconte             47 M    193 Old Orchard Beach ME         HANNAFORD                                
 1238 140/301  M3539 0:48:48.5  7:52 0:50:00.7  Christopher Yacino        39 M   1544 Douglas MA                                                            
 1239 122/326  M4549 0:48:48.8  7:52 0:49:10.1  Anthony Clukey            49 M   1290 Bath ME                                                               
 1240  98/141  M1519 0:48:49.0  7:52 0:51:57.9  Greg Goldstein            18 M   5269 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1241 123/326  M4549 0:48:50.3  7:52 0:50:40.1  Mark Albee                48 M   4562 Wonalancet NH                                                         
 1242  53/308  F4044 0:48:50.5  7:52 0:51:05.8  Holly Dupell              42 F   5173 Erving MA                                                             
 1243 166/355  M4044 0:48:50.6  7:52 0:49:54.8  David Moody               43 M   3265 Mahopac NY                                                            
 1244  54/308  F4044 0:48:52.2  7:52 0:50:08.0  Denise Talbert            40 F   1823 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1245 141/301  M3539 0:48:52.7  7:52 0:49:55.7  Mike Lynch                37 M    602 Lyman ME                                                              
 1246  56/340  F3539 0:48:53.2  7:53 0:49:55.6  Deb Lynch                 39 F    601 Lyman ME                                                              
 1247  78/224  M5054 0:48:53.7  7:53 0:50:03.2  Scott Durst               51 M    318 Buxton ME                    BARBER FOODS                             
 1248 124/326  M4549 0:48:54.4  7:53 0:50:04.8  Bob Zanelli               46 M   2878 Groton MA                                                             
 1249  55/308  F4044 0:48:54.7  7:53 0:49:14.7  Karen Mortimer            43 F   2665 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1250 104/257  M3034 0:48:55.0  7:53 0:51:22.5  Robert Lisauskas          34 M   4203 Boston MA                                                             
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 26
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1251 125/326  M4549 0:48:55.2  7:53 0:50:33.8  Daniel Bruzgo             46 M   5422 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1252  57/340  F3539 0:48:56.0  7:53 0:49:53.4  Angie Lally               36 F    459 Portland ME                                                           
 1253  99/141  M1519 0:48:56.9  7:53 0:49:52.0  Pace Goodman              18 M   4652 Wyckoff NJ                                                            
 1254 126/326  M4549 0:48:56.9  7:53 0:51:43.6  Bahman Nekoie             49 M   4891 Portland ME                                                           
 1255 127/326  M4549 0:48:57.2  7:53 0:50:31.8  Paul Coughlin             49 M    842 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1256  78/177  M2529 0:48:58.1  7:53 0:49:39.9  Dana Staples              26 M   3024 Auburn ME                                                             
 1257 167/355  M4044 0:48:58.9  7:53 0:49:31.7  Harold Caldwell           41 M   5043 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1258 142/301  M3539 0:48:59.3  7:54 0:51:09.2  John Waldron              36 M    895 Riverside CT                                                          
 1259 105/257  M3034 0:48:59.5  7:54 0:51:14.1  Shawn Green               31 M   3924 Meriden CT                                                            
 1260  44/273  F2529 0:49:00.0  7:54 0:50:06.9  Audrey Machowski          29 F   1532 Wales ME                                                              
 1261  79/177  M2529 0:49:00.0  7:54 0:50:06.6  James Machowski           29 M   1533 Wales ME                                                              
 1262  45/273  F2529 0:49:00.1  7:54 0:49:33.6  Teresa Mcclelland         29 F   4923 Sebago ME                                                             
 1263  33/171  F2024 0:49:00.4  7:54 0:50:59.4  Anne Crosby               24 F   3573 Portland ME                                                           
 1264  47/301  F3034 0:49:00.6  7:54 0:50:24.9  Heather Johnson           31 F   3207 Topsham ME                                                            
 1265  79/224  M5054 0:49:01.8  7:54 0:49:58.7  Ted Wright                54 M   1525 South Portland ME                                                     
 1266 168/355  M4044 0:49:01.8  7:54 0:51:43.9  Gregory Schlieper         42 M   3278 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1267  56/308  F4044 0:49:02.6  7:54 0:49:35.3  Lisa Nappi                42 F   3575 South Portland ME                                                     
 1268 128/326  M4549 0:49:03.5  7:54 0:49:48.0  Paul Durocher             45 M   2470 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1269 143/301  M3539 0:49:03.8  7:54 0:50:33.3  Eric Kruger               39 M   1280 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1270 144/301  M3539 0:49:04.1  7:54 0:49:21.5  David Tapley              36 M   1167 Portland ME                                                           
 1271  57/308  F4044 0:49:04.1  7:54 0:49:40.9  Marnie Flynn              42 F   5200 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1272 100/141  M1519 0:49:05.0  7:54 0:51:53.9  Connor Ring               16 M   2727 Somerville MA                                                         
 1273  46/273  F2529 0:49:05.6  7:55 0:50:07.5  Kate Mcnamara             27 F   4829 Gorham ME                    MAINE MEDICAL CENTER                     
 1274  48/301  F3034 0:49:05.7  7:55 0:49:42.5  Denise Moody              34 F    565 Arlington MA                                                          
 1275  58/340  F3539 0:49:05.8  7:55 0:50:13.5  Karen Fortier             38 F   4239 Saco ME                                                               
 1276  80/224  M5054 0:49:05.9  7:55 0:50:04.6  Kevin Savage              53 M   3311 Saco ME                                                               
 1277  34/171  F2024 0:49:07.2  7:55 0:52:04.9  Liz Rosinha               22 F   2042 Dartmouth MA                                                          
 1278 169/355  M4044 0:49:08.1  7:55 0:50:11.7  David Forkey              44 M   2192 Georgetown ME                                                         
 1279  61/100  M2024 0:49:08.6  7:55 0:50:28.2  Tyler Callnan             20 M   2427 Pownal ME                                                             
 1280 145/301  M3539 0:49:08.7  7:55 0:49:53.8  Marc Greenberg            39 M   2196 Scarborough MS                                                        
 1281   2/33   M6569 0:49:08.7  7:55 0:49:18.3  Bob Payne                 67 M   3022 Raymond ME                                                            
 1282  81/224  M5054 0:49:09.1  7:55 0:54:36.6  Richard Scribner          54 M   4420 Gorham ME                                                             
 1283  80/177  M2529 0:49:09.8  7:55 0:52:17.4  Peter Felmly              29 M   4104 Portland ME                                                           
 1284 101/141  M1519 0:49:10.0  7:55 0:49:57.2  Justin Unger              19 M   3548 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1285  82/224  M5054 0:49:10.5  7:55 0:50:33.9  Paul Houmann              52 M   3684 Greenville SC                                                         
 1286 170/355  M4044 0:49:11.1  7:55 0:50:32.3  Robert Correll            43 M    582 Zullinger PA                                                          
 1287  49/301  F3034 0:49:11.4  7:55 0:51:12.9  Andrea Girimonte          33 F   1335 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1288 129/326  M4549 0:49:11.6  7:56 0:49:47.8  Joe Doane                 45 M   4929 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1289  59/340  F3539 0:49:12.1  7:56 0:50:26.1  Mari-Lee Mead             38 F   3953 Moody ME                                                              
 1290 130/326  M4549 0:49:12.5  7:56 0:51:43.4  George Alexion            46 M   2436 Waterboro ME                                                          
 1291 131/326  M4549 0:49:12.6  7:56 0:49:59.1  Steven Dwyer              47 M   3407 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1292 132/326  M4549 0:49:12.9  7:56 0:49:38.4  Paul Johnson              48 M   4552 Eliot ME                                                              
 1293 171/355  M4044 0:49:13.0  7:56 0:52:27.1  James Corbett             41 M   1101 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1294 106/257  M3034 0:49:13.1  7:56 0:50:14.6  Chris Sargent             32 M   2831 Buxton ME                                                             
 1295  35/171  F2024 0:49:13.2  7:56 0:50:00.2  Molly Tanguay             24 F   3904 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1296  50/124  F1519 0:49:13.3  7:56 0:50:05.2  Becky Foner               17 F    526 Cape Elizabeth MA                                                     
 1297 107/257  M3034 0:49:13.6  7:56 0:51:28.2  Justin Munson             31 M   2509 Wilmington MA                                                         
 1298  47/273  F2529 0:49:14.6  7:56 0:51:00.3  Bethany Atkins            28 F   3814 Bath ME                                                               
 1299  29/236  F4549 0:49:14.7  7:56 0:50:41.0  Gina Harmon               45 F   5260 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1300 133/326  M4549 0:49:15.2  7:56 0:51:45.5  Nelson Parise             47 M   4978 Portland ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 27
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1301  58/308  F4044 0:49:16.0  7:56 0:54:04.5  Heidi Bean                43 F    612 South Portland ME                                                     
 1302 108/257  M3034 0:49:16.2  7:56 0:50:19.8  Chad Merwin               33 M   1010 Berwick ME                                                            
 1303 172/355  M4044 0:49:16.5  7:56 0:50:51.2  Phil Baker                44 M   2335 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1304 146/301  M3539 0:49:17.0  7:56 0:50:20.3  Don Mackenzie             36 M   1687 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1305  83/224  M5054 0:49:17.2  7:56 0:51:46.3  Brian Godin               50 M   4038 Fort Pierce FL                                                        
 1306 147/301  M3539 0:49:18.0  7:57 0:50:34.3  Charles Garber            36 M   1788 Portland ME                                                           
 1307  26/77   M0114 0:49:18.3  7:57 0:50:16.4  Conor Mcgrory             11 M   2380 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1308 134/326  M4549 0:49:18.9  7:57 0:51:33.9  Keith West                46 M   3241 Durham ME                                                             
 1309 173/355  M4044 0:49:19.4  7:57 0:50:18.7  Rick Tifft                40 M   2015 Portland ME                                                           
 1310  81/177  M2529 0:49:19.5  7:57 0:49:44.6  Matt Soule-Parent         27 M   2578 Lyman ME                                                              
 1311  51/124  F1519 0:49:19.5  7:57 0:50:12.4  Tracy Johnson             18 F   1230 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1312 148/301  M3539 0:49:19.7  7:57 0:51:46.7  Anthony Craig             38 M   4421 Portland ME                                                           
 1313  82/177  M2529 0:49:19.9  7:57 0:50:01.3  Matthew Galas             27 M   4974 Easton MA                                                             
 1314 174/355  M4044 0:49:20.0  7:57 0:50:18.5  Brian Mcgrory             42 M   2379 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1315 109/257  M3034 0:49:20.6  7:57 0:50:18.8  Dwight Anderson           33 M    365 Dayton ME                                                             
 1316  48/273  F2529 0:49:20.7  7:57 0:54:05.5  Michelle Melka            25 F   5464 Boston MA                                                             
 1317  60/340  F3539 0:49:20.8  7:57 0:50:46.0  Katie Harris              38 F   1336 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1318 149/301  M3539 0:49:20.8  7:57 0:51:41.8  Gregory Greuel            38 M   1480 Freeport ME                                                           
 1319  59/308  F4044 0:49:21.0  7:57 0:50:09.1  Bonnie Gallagher          41 F    134 Camden ME                                                             
 1320 150/301  M3539 0:49:21.8  7:57 0:49:54.9  Eric Winchester           35 M   4446 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 1321  49/273  F2529 0:49:21.9  7:57 0:51:17.7  Rebecca Williams          27 F    115 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1322  62/100  M2024 0:49:22.1  7:57 0:50:00.4  Scott Hamann              24 M    342 South Portland ME                                                     
 1323 110/257  M3034 0:49:22.6  7:57 0:50:53.8  Robert Pemberton          30 M   2513 Tewksbury MA                                                          
 1324   3/33   M6569 0:49:22.8  7:57 0:49:37.0  Dick Nickerson            65 M   4132 Waltham MA                                                            
 1325  60/308  F4044 0:49:23.0  7:57 0:50:39.4  Tracey Dostie             41 F   2984 Standish ME                                                           
 1326  50/273  F2529 0:49:23.1  7:57 0:49:27.5  Erin Bean                 27 F   5324 Portland ME                  DISABILITY RMS                           
 1327  51/273  F2529 0:49:23.2  7:57 0:50:43.9  Heather Melanson          29 F   2170 Marlborough MA                                                        
 1328 111/257  M3034 0:49:23.3  7:57 0:50:21.7  Gordon Atkinson           34 M   1438 Hollis ME                                                             
 1329  52/124  F1519 0:49:23.5  7:57 0:50:48.3  Katherine O'neill         16 F   3838 Rye NY                                                                
 1330  84/224  M5054 0:49:23.6  7:57 0:50:38.7  James Tansey              50 M   5283 Belgrade ME                                                           
 1331  61/340  F3539 0:49:23.8  7:57 0:49:59.3  Amy Garfield              36 F   3813 Portland ME                                                           
 1332 151/301  M3539 0:49:23.8  7:57 0:51:44.5  Michael Kennealy          37 M    356 Lexington MA                                                          
 1333 135/326  M4549 0:49:24.0  7:57 0:50:12.4  Marc Marier               49 M   1953 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 1334  52/273  F2529 0:49:24.0  7:57 0:50:17.5  Tari Hermanson            28 F    413 Freeport ME                                                           
 1335  30/236  F4549 0:49:24.1  7:58 0:50:37.1  Leslie Hunt               48 F   5140 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1336 102/141  M1519 0:49:24.1  7:58 0:50:48.7  Nicholas O'neill          16 M   3837 Rye NY                                                                
 1337  61/308  F4044 0:49:24.1  7:58 0:51:28.7  Julie Caswell             42 F   3114 Raymond ME                                                            
 1338 175/355  M4044 0:49:24.2  7:58 0:49:34.4  Mark Pietras              43 M   4387 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1339  85/224  M5054 0:49:24.2  7:58 0:50:17.9  Neil Morris               50 M   3443 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1340 152/301  M3539 0:49:24.4  7:58 0:51:17.2  Norman Morgan             36 M   1567 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 1341  83/177  M2529 0:49:24.5  7:58 0:50:11.6  Robert Norton             25 M    216 Falmouth ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 1342 176/355  M4044 0:49:24.5  7:58 0:51:01.5  Daniel Senecoff           42 M   4536 New York NY                                                           
 1343  53/273  F2529 0:49:25.0  7:58 0:49:43.6  Lauren Teeple             26 F   4657 Waltham MA                                                            
 1344 136/326  M4549 0:49:25.6  7:58 0:49:32.0  John Karwacki             47 M   4356 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1345  31/236  F4549 0:49:25.9  7:58 0:50:37.4  Carrie Croft              45 F   3060 Cape Elizabeth MS                                                     
 1346 112/257  M3034 0:49:26.4  7:58 0:52:04.8  Ben Jenkins               30 M   1160 Portland ME                                                           
 1347 153/301  M3539 0:49:26.8  7:58 0:49:57.8  Kevin Conley              36 M   4261 Portland ME                                                           
 1348 137/326  M4549 0:49:26.9  7:58 0:50:44.8  Scott Brown               47 M   5458 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1349  86/224  M5054 0:49:27.1  7:58 0:50:13.6  Norman Rattey             53 M   4606 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1350  87/224  M5054 0:49:27.3  7:58 0:50:23.5  Richard Goode             53 M   1303 Williamsburg VA                                                       
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 28
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1351 113/257  M3034 0:49:28.0  7:58 0:51:04.1  John Southall             34 M   1197 South Portland ME                                                     
 1352  50/301  F3034 0:49:28.1  7:58 0:50:10.2  Audra Hawtin              34 F   3831 Bedford NH                                                            
 1353 114/257  M3034 0:49:28.6  7:58 0:50:42.1  David Smith               34 M   3166 Waterville ME                                                         
 1354 138/326  M4549 0:49:28.7  7:58 0:50:45.9  Dan Parker                48 M   1457 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1355  32/236  F4549 0:49:28.9  7:58 0:49:53.3  Maureen Sproul            49 F   2299 New Gloucester ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 1356  62/308  F4044 0:49:28.9  7:58 0:50:11.6  Leah Lee                  43 F   3965 Bedford NH                                                            
 1357  51/301  F3034 0:49:29.2  7:58 0:49:59.4  Jennifer Dennis           31 F   3733 Gouldsboro PA                                                         
 1358  54/273  F2529 0:49:29.2  7:58 0:52:36.4  Karin Felmly              26 F   4812 Portland ME                                                           
 1359  88/224  M5054 0:49:29.4  7:58 0:53:05.9  Norman Frizzell           54 M   3432 Gorham ME                                                             
 1360  55/273  F2529 0:49:29.5  7:58 0:50:23.1  Jamie Rooney              27 F   5028 York Beach ME                                                         
 1361 115/257  M3034 0:49:29.8  7:58 0:51:42.1  Michael Fuller            32 M   3021 Eliot ME                                                              
 1362   3/33   F6064 0:49:30.2  7:59 0:50:12.9* Maryalice Goering         64 F   4557 Portland ME                                                           
 1363  36/171  F2024 0:49:30.2  7:59 0:50:57.0  Sarah Hutchinson          22 F   2046 Hampton NH                                                            
 1364 154/301  M3539 0:49:30.4  7:59 0:49:55.6  Matthew Sturgis           36 M   5257 Gray ME                                                               
 1365  33/236  F4549 0:49:31.7  7:59 0:49:56.1  Jane Petersen             48 F   4493 South Portland ME                                                     
 1366  62/340  F3539 0:49:32.7  7:59 0:51:02.7  Laura Leeber              35 F   2799 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1367 116/257  M3034 0:49:32.8  7:59 0:50:11.1  Michael Carey             30 M   1199 Portland ME                  BOWDOIN MEDICAL GROUP                    
 1368 177/355  M4044 0:49:33.0  7:59 0:51:53.0  David Sinotte             40 M   4009 North Kingstown RI                                                    
 1369  39/154  M5559 0:49:33.4  7:59 0:50:49.7  Richard Smith             58 M   4046 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1370  63/340  F3539 0:49:33.4  7:59 0:49:47.2  Leah Gelhar               35 F   4670 Durham ME                                                             
 1371 139/326  M4549 0:49:33.4  7:59 0:50:55.8  Terry Davies              46 M   2259 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1372 178/355  M4044 0:49:34.6  7:59 0:50:24.8  George Welch              40 M   2493 Falmouth ME                  MAINE CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES              
 1373  84/177  M2529 0:49:35.0  7:59 0:50:40.6  Justin Brown              29 M   4117 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1374 179/355  M4044 0:49:36.2  7:59 0:50:10.6  Brian Flynn               41 M   1575 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1375  63/308  F4044 0:49:37.5  8:00 0:50:05.7  Wendy Hollister           44 F    398 Sequin WA                                                             
 1376 155/301  M3539 0:49:39.2  8:00 0:50:58.4  Eric Agren                35 M   1037 Auburn ME                                                             
 1377  64/308  F4044 0:49:39.6  8:00 0:49:43.2  Cheryl Scher              41 F    533 East Brunswick NJ                                                     
 1378 140/326  M4549 0:49:40.4  8:00 0:50:24.7  Bud Ellis                 46 M    806 South Portland ME                                                     
 1379  53/124  F1519 0:49:40.6  8:00 0:50:32.9  Mary-Katharine Huebener   17 F   4994 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1380  54/124  F1519 0:49:41.2  8:00 0:51:20.8  Kristin Burke             19 F   2659 Guilford CT                                                           
 1381  55/124  F1519 0:49:41.2  8:00 0:51:20.9  Christie Kapothanasis     19 F    416 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1382  89/224  M5054 0:49:41.5  8:00 0:50:02.3  Arthur Sloan              50 M   3115 Eliot ME                                                              
 1383 141/326  M4549 0:49:41.6  8:00 0:50:18.5  Jim Neal                  47 M   5134 Portland ME                                                           
 1384 156/301  M3539 0:49:41.6  8:00 0:52:14.6  Ed Hess                   39 M   1763 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1385  56/273  F2529 0:49:41.9  8:00 0:50:18.3  Heather Devlin            26 F   3683 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1386  85/177  M2529 0:49:41.9  8:00 0:52:46.5  Edwin Meserve             29 M   2796 Westbrook ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 1387  57/273  F2529 0:49:42.1  8:00 0:50:08.8  Neeburbunn Almenas        27 F   3294 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1388 180/355  M4044 0:49:42.6  8:00 0:50:30.3  Joe Sparicio              44 M    623 Natick MA                                                             
 1389 142/326  M4549 0:49:42.7  8:01 0:50:39.5  William Belcher           48 M   2860 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1390  15/76   M6064 0:49:43.0  8:01 0:50:06.3  Terry Clark               61 M   1762 Windham ME                                                            
 1391  16/76   M6064 0:49:43.1  8:01 0:51:05.9  Tony Swebilius            61 M   4688 Morrill ME                                                            
 1392 117/257  M3034 0:49:43.5  8:01 0:51:32.6  Jarrod Smith              33 M   4255 Portland ME                                                           
 1393 157/301  M3539 0:49:43.7  8:01 0:51:25.9  Peter Small               36 M   2168 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1394  64/340  F3539 0:49:43.8  8:01 0:50:25.9  Cathleen Leavitt          37 F   4504 Londonderry NH                                                        
 1395 181/355  M4044 0:49:43.9  8:01 0:50:48.5  Thomas Knight             43 M   5136 Portland ME                                                           
 1396  40/154  M5559 0:49:44.3  8:01 0:50:28.9  Bob Harris                58 M   3281 Walkersville MD                                                       
 1397  65/308  F4044 0:49:44.6  8:01 0:52:24.6  Melissa Johnson           41 F   4862 Minot ME                                                              
 1398   9/136  F5054 0:49:44.9  8:01 0:50:25.1  Bonnie Hoag               53 F   2790 Portland ME                                                           
 1399 143/326  M4549 0:49:45.0  8:01 0:51:03.9  Christopher Cherry        47 M   4320 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1400 158/301  M3539 0:49:45.5  8:01 0:50:51.0  Jeffrey Burns             36 M   2939 Topsham ME                                                            
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 29
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1401 118/257  M3034 0:49:45.6  8:01 0:50:39.9  Ranjiv Advani             34 M    405 Freeport ME                                                           
 1402  65/340  F3539 0:49:45.8  8:01 0:50:54.7  Cheryl Tucker             37 F   5229 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1403  52/301  F3034 0:49:46.1  8:01 0:51:12.3  Stephanie Aliberti        30 F   3902 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1404  66/340  F3539 0:49:46.3  8:01 0:50:54.1  Mellissa Perrin           37 F    594 Durham ME                    COLE HAAN                                
 1405 144/326  M4549 0:49:46.4  8:01 0:52:59.9  Joseph Carr               47 M   3309 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 1406  90/224  M5054 0:49:46.6  8:01 0:50:32.7  Daniel Barker             51 M   5436 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1407 119/257  M3034 0:49:46.8  8:01 0:50:57.4  Kenny Volock              31 M   3818 Portland ME                                                           
 1408  67/340  F3539 0:49:47.0  8:01 0:50:17.6  Christine Smith           39 F   2350 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1409  68/340  F3539 0:49:47.5  8:01 0:50:23.1  Tracy Heilman             39 F    532 Chicago IL                                                            
 1410  56/124  F1519 0:49:48.1  8:01 0:50:40.0  Jessica Archer-Clowes     17 F   5445 Oxford ME                                                             
 1411 159/301  M3539 0:49:48.2  8:01 0:52:00.6  Todd Szewczyk             36 M   1288 Wilton NH                                                             
 1412 120/257  M3034 0:49:48.3  8:01 0:51:08.0  Douglas Lumbert           34 M   4899 Topsham ME                                                            
 1413  91/224  M5054 0:49:48.3  8:01 0:51:12.0  Michael Cavanaugh         54 M   1282 Washington DC                                                         
 1414  92/224  M5054 0:49:48.7  8:01 0:50:30.3  Al Butler                 51 M   3201 Portland, ME                                                          
 1415  86/177  M2529 0:49:49.2  8:02 0:52:18.7  Ellis Baum                29 M   5366 Saco ME                                                               
 1416  66/308  F4044 0:49:49.5  8:02 0:51:13.4  Leslie Couper             42 F   3047 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1417 182/355  M4044 0:49:49.7  8:02 0:51:12.8  Douglas Couper            44 M   3046 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1418  34/236  F4549 0:49:50.4  8:02 0:50:13.8  Nancy Young               49 F    610 Cortlandt Manor NY                                                    
 1419 183/355  M4044 0:49:50.6  8:02 0:50:58.8  Dennis Welsh              40 M   1999 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1420 184/355  M4044 0:49:51.3  8:02 0:50:39.4  Thomas Mcinerney          43 M   2728 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1421  87/177  M2529 0:49:51.3  8:02 0:52:07.0  Ian Gleason               25 M   3469 South Portland ME                                                     
 1422 145/326  M4549 0:49:51.3  8:02 0:52:28.6  Glen Gallupe              45 M   2629 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1423  53/301  F3034 0:49:51.5  8:02 0:50:45.9  Amy Partridge Barber      33 F   4335 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1424   4/45   F0114 0:49:51.6  8:02 0:50:45.1  Erin Morris               13 F   3444 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1425  35/236  F4549 0:49:52.1  8:02 0:50:45.4  Linda Morris              47 F   4901 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1426 146/326  M4549 0:49:52.8  8:02 0:50:30.7  Dan Hutchinson            45 M    430 Sudbury MA                                                            
 1427 160/301  M3539 0:49:53.4  8:02 0:51:35.7  Ed De Oliveira            36 M   1831 Portland ME                                                           
 1428  57/124  F1519 0:49:53.8  8:02 0:53:54.7  Ashley Thibodeau          19 F   1047 Winslow ME                                                            
 1429 185/355  M4044 0:49:54.6  8:02 0:55:00.9  Dana Morse                41 M   3019 Richmond ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 1430  93/224  M5054 0:49:54.6  8:02 0:50:38.2  David Hillman             53 M   2489 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1431 121/257  M3034 0:49:54.7  8:02 0:52:11.0  Gibson Fay-Leblanc        31 M   2384 New York NY                                                           
 1432 147/326  M4549 0:49:54.8  8:02 0:50:44.7  Scott Samuelson           47 M   1451 Freeport ME                                                           
 1433 122/257  M3034 0:49:55.0  8:02 0:51:23.2  Peter Mcgrath             31 M    789 Arlington VA                                                          
 1434 123/257  M3034 0:49:55.1  8:03 0:51:22.9  Douglas Burke             33 M    822 Apo AE                                                                
 1435  67/308  F4044 0:49:55.1  8:03 0:51:39.1  Joan Nigro                43 F   4649 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1436 103/141  M1519 0:49:55.4  8:03 0:50:44.0  Anders Samuelson          15 M   1452 Freeport ME                                                           
 1437  36/236  F4549 0:49:55.8  8:03 0:50:35.1  Christina Thomas          49 F   2284 Baltimore MD                                                          
 1438  27/77   M0114 0:49:56.1  8:03 0:51:20.1  Bradley Stiles            12 M   2241 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1439 124/257  M3034 0:49:56.1  8:03 0:52:11.8  John Huber                32 M   2750 New York NY                                                           
 1440  69/340  F3539 0:49:57.6  8:03 0:52:07.8  Beth Mcadams              39 F   5187 Topsham ME                                                            
 1441  58/124  F1519 0:49:57.8  8:03 0:51:01.1  Kaitlyn Direnzo           19 F   1908 Buxton ME                                                             
 1442  17/76   M6064 0:49:58.7  8:03 0:51:12.0  Ronald Chase              64 M   2378 Durham ME                                                             
 1443 186/355  M4044 0:49:58.7  8:03 0:50:35.7  Roy Bernard               41 M   2966 Fort Kent ME                                                          
 1444  63/100  M2024 0:49:58.9  8:03 0:50:13.2  Chris Zielinski           21 M   1790 Bangor ME                                                             
 1445 187/355  M4044 0:50:00.1  8:03 0:50:55.2  Harold Kingsbury          43 M   4624 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1446 161/301  M3539 0:50:00.4  8:03 0:51:16.1  Lawrence Mann             36 M   2193 Portland ME                                                           
 1447 148/326  M4549 0:50:00.5  8:03 0:50:43.4  James Favreau             45 M   2370 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1448 125/257  M3034 0:50:01.0  8:03 0:50:32.9  Jason Curtis              31 M   1421 Portland ME                                                           
 1449  37/171  F2024 0:50:01.9  8:04 0:50:59.6  Briana Sherwood           21 F   3862 Gray ME                                                               
 1450  94/224  M5054 0:50:02.0  8:04 0:52:31.4  Scott Freedman            53 M   1164 Falmouth ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 30
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1451 104/141  M1519 0:50:02.0  8:04 0:51:25.6  Kevin Luck                18 M   3743 North Reading MA                                                      
 1452  54/301  F3034 0:50:02.4  8:04 0:51:31.9  Sarah Kirn                33 F   5073 South Portland ME                                                     
 1453  68/308  F4044 0:50:02.5  8:04 0:51:15.8  Martha Mackay             43 F   1967 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1454  37/236  F4549 0:50:03.4  8:04 0:50:31.5  Maureen Nosal             49 F    729 Yardville NJ                                                          
 1455   5/45   F0114 0:50:03.5  8:04 0:50:32.0  Jenny Prince              11 F   4311 Gorham ME                                                             
 1456 188/355  M4044 0:50:04.3  8:04 0:50:21.3  Brady Bohrmann            41 M   2325 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1457 189/355  M4044 0:50:04.3  8:04 0:50:21.6  Erich Bohrmann            44 M   4834 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1458 126/257  M3034 0:50:04.9  8:04 0:51:47.5  Michael Swanwick          32 M    467 Jamaica Plain IN                                                      
 1459  58/273  F2529 0:50:05.0  8:04 0:50:44.1  Deirdre Dastous           28 F   2743 London                                                                
 1460 162/301  M3539 0:50:05.3  8:04 0:52:59.2  Thomas Penque             36 M   4541 Boston MA                                                             
 1461  64/100  M2024 0:50:05.4  8:04 0:53:07.7  John Haffenreffer         22 M   5133 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1462  69/308  F4044 0:50:06.0  8:04 0:51:35.2  Sheryl Watson             40 F   2224 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1463  95/224  M5054 0:50:06.1  8:04 0:50:15.8  Muzzy Barton              53 M   3911 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1464 190/355  M4044 0:50:06.8  8:04 0:51:04.2  Rich Kelly                43 M    240 Cape Elizabeth ME            SEAFAX                                   
 1465 163/301  M3539 0:50:07.0  8:04 0:52:24.1  Matthew Leblanc           35 M   3659 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 1466  59/273  F2529 0:50:07.2  8:04 0:50:31.1  Karen Pearson             28 F    702 Millwood NY                                                           
 1467 191/355  M4044 0:50:07.6  8:05 0:51:04.9  Douglas Pride             42 M   4623 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1468  38/171  F2024 0:50:08.1  8:05 0:51:19.2  Cally Thorup              22 F   2885 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1469  70/308  F4044 0:50:08.6  8:05 0:50:08.6  Dawn Hunt                 44 F   5345 Fryeburg ME                                                           
 1470  59/124  F1519 0:50:08.7  8:05 0:51:47.7  Elise Boyson              19 F   3944 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1471  96/224  M5054 0:50:09.2  8:05 0:51:18.2  Andrew Howe               50 M   4925 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1472 192/355  M4044 0:50:09.3  8:05 0:51:50.9  Michael Regan             44 M   4664 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1473  71/308  F4044 0:50:09.6  8:05 0:51:05.6  Snne Conley-Higgins       43 F   2166 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1474  72/308  F4044 0:50:10.1  8:05 0:50:45.4  Judy Donnelly             42 F   5145 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1475   1/71   F5559 0:50:10.7  8:05 0:50:32.8  Jeanne Weber              56 F   5212 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1476  97/224  M5054 0:50:10.7  8:05 0:50:42.3  Jim Fox                   52 M   2386 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1477  10/136  F5054 0:50:10.8  8:05 0:52:05.3  Madison Stedl             51 F    327 Orrs Island ME                                                        
 1478 193/355  M4044 0:50:11.0  8:05 0:50:45.6  Bill Mac Keil             43 M   5309 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1479 127/257  M3034 0:50:11.1  8:05 0:51:32.4  Richard Durgin Iii        32 M   4707 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1480   2/71   F5559 0:50:11.4  8:05 0:51:38.0  Kitty Kelley              58 F   2993 Portland ME                                                           
 1481  88/177  M2529 0:50:11.5  8:05 0:51:19.6  Frederic Rand             29 M   2814 Portland ME                                                           
 1482  73/308  F4044 0:50:11.5  8:05 0:50:26.7  Brenda Day                42 F   2583 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1483  55/301  F3034 0:50:11.9  8:05 0:50:52.5  Leigh Silver              34 F   4073 Portland MA                                                           
 1484  11/136  F5054 0:50:12.3  8:05 0:51:22.3  Barbara Connell           52 F    909 Boulder CO                                                            
 1485  38/236  F4549 0:50:12.4  8:05 0:51:04.5  Joy Eon                   47 F    998 Saco ME                                                               
 1486  56/301  F3034 0:50:12.8  8:05 0:50:32.3  Lisa Tanguay              34 F   3778 Sanford ME                                                            
 1487  70/340  F3539 0:50:13.8  8:06 0:50:53.3  Rosemarie Donnelly        38 F   4969 Langley WA                                                            
 1488 164/301  M3539 0:50:13.8  8:06 0:51:06.5  Andrew Steinberg          39 M    535 South Portland ME                                                     
 1489 128/257  M3034 0:50:13.9  8:06 0:53:08.1  James Record              31 M   4533 Charlestown MA                                                        
 1490  60/273  F2529 0:50:14.2  8:06 0:53:07.8  Lauren Record             29 F   4532 Charlestown MA                                                        
 1491  39/236  F4549 0:50:14.3  8:06 0:51:24.8  Nancy Soule               49 F   4816 South Portland ME                                                     
 1492  74/308  F4044 0:50:14.6  8:06 0:51:16.2  Bethany Lawrence          40 F   3239 Portland ME                                                           
 1493 149/326  M4549 0:50:14.7  8:06 0:51:13.0  Greg Zielinski            49 M    845 Bangor ME                                                             
 1494 165/301  M3539 0:50:15.4  8:06 0:52:15.0  Christopher Mooradian     38 M   4292 Burke VA                                                              
 1495 166/301  M3539 0:50:15.5  8:06 0:51:14.2  Joel Riciputi             36 M    299 Mt View CA                   HANCOCK LUMBER                           
 1496  89/177  M2529 0:50:15.9  8:06 0:50:46.5  Joseph Wright             26 M   4861 South Portland ME                                                     
 1497 129/257  M3034 0:50:15.9  8:06 0:53:27.2  Ben Frueh                 33 M    499 Portland ME                                                           
 1498  39/171  F2024 0:50:16.2  8:06 0:51:03.1  Amy Thomes                23 F   2515 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1499 150/326  M4549 0:50:16.3  8:06 0:50:50.1  Timothy Higgins           45 M    437 Gorham ME                                                             
 1500  71/340  F3539 0:50:16.5  8:06 0:53:19.6  Heather Zachau            38 F   2480 Freeport ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 31
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1501 167/301  M3539 0:50:16.5  8:06 0:51:41.6  Simon Castle              36 M   5452 Rockport ME                                                           
 1502  57/301  F3034 0:50:17.1  8:06 0:51:46.7  Jessica Leach             32 F    382 Millinocket ME                                                        
 1503  98/224  M5054 0:50:17.3  8:06 0:52:56.4  James Williams            51 M    663 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1504  90/177  M2529 0:50:17.6  8:06 0:51:46.6  Jacob Civiello            26 M    159 Portland ME                  TD-BANKNORTH                             
 1505   6/45   F0114 0:50:18.7  8:06 0:50:51.0  Courtney Robinson         14 F   4415 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1506 168/301  M3539 0:50:18.8  8:06 0:53:00.2  Michael Panis             37 M   4444 Somerville MA                                                         
 1507 130/257  M3034 0:50:18.9  8:06 0:51:10.1  Steve Konkoly             34 M   3320 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1508 169/301  M3539 0:50:18.9  8:06 0:52:39.1  Peter Morrison            37 M   2391 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1509   4/33   M6569 0:50:19.4  8:06 0:50:21.2  Fred Zuleger Iii          67 M   2943 Coventry RI                                                           
 1510  72/340  F3539 0:50:19.7  8:06 0:51:29.3  Jeanne Lambrew            38 F   1744 Washington DC                                                         
 1511 151/326  M4549 0:50:19.9  8:06 0:50:52.1  Donald Price              46 M   2910 Buxton ME                                                             
 1512 152/326  M4549 0:50:20.3  8:07 0:51:36.2  Mark Bell                 48 M   4405 Saco ME                                                               
 1513 131/257  M3034 0:50:21.5  8:07 0:51:51.6  Brian Haapala             32 M   3127 Portland ME                                                           
 1514  60/124  F1519 0:50:21.9  8:07 0:51:12.6  Carolyn Doane             15 F   4930 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1515  73/340  F3539 0:50:22.7  8:07 0:51:16.1  Barbara Neff              36 F   4591 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1516   7/45   F0114 0:50:23.1  8:07 0:51:02.7  Elizabeth Lepage          14 F    463 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1517  91/177  M2529 0:50:23.6  8:07 0:51:43.0  Michael Werrell           27 M    881 Gorham ME                                                             
 1518 132/257  M3034 0:50:24.1  8:07 0:51:48.8  Nils Ehnstrom             34 M   1146 S. Portland ME                                                        
 1519 170/301  M3539 0:50:25.0  8:07 0:54:01.9  Jeff Sheckley Sheckley    38 M   4115 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1520 194/355  M4044 0:50:25.2  8:07 0:52:46.7  John Briggs               41 M   3435 Brentwood TN                                                          
 1521  74/340  F3539 0:50:25.3  8:07 0:51:22.8  Allison Desjardins        36 F   2666 Saco ME                                                               
 1522  28/77   M0114 0:50:25.5  8:07 0:52:15.9  Brodie Woodson            13 M   1062 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1523 171/301  M3539 0:50:26.1  8:07 0:53:10.4  Keith Laplante            35 M   4431 Troy NY                                                               
 1524 172/301  M3539 0:50:27.1  8:08 0:52:38.5  John Labrie               39 M   4991 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1525 195/355  M4044 0:50:27.2  8:08 0:50:55.6  Scott Kelly               44 M   3754 Salem MA                                                              
 1526  61/124  F1519 0:50:27.6  8:08 0:53:16.6  Samantha Murray           19 F   4800 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1527   8/45   F0114 0:50:28.9  8:08 0:50:54.5  Hannah Doss               12 F    248 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1528   1/15   F6569 0:50:29.1  8:08 0:50:32.9* Imme Dyson                68 F   1289 Princeton, NJ                                                         
 1529  40/236  F4549 0:50:29.6  8:08 0:51:22.7  Dorothy Gutierrez         49 F   3893 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1530  99/224  M5054 0:50:30.2  8:08 0:52:48.7  Jon Van Hoogenstyn        50 M   4965 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1531  75/340  F3539 0:50:31.7  8:08 0:51:51.7  Martha Labbe              38 F   3855 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 1532 105/141  M1519 0:50:32.4  8:09 0:52:45.9  Scott Delano              15 M   3664 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1533  92/177  M2529 0:50:32.4  8:09 0:52:54.5  Patrick Gallagher         29 M   5162 South Boston MA                                                       
 1534 100/224  M5054 0:50:32.6  8:09 0:50:58.4  David Vickrey             52 M   5090 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1535  58/301  F3034 0:50:32.8  8:09 0:54:00.3  Mallory Vaccaro           32 F   3055 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1536 101/224  M5054 0:50:33.0  8:09 0:51:24.1  Peter Hall                50 M   2162 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1537 133/257  M3034 0:50:33.2  8:09 0:53:06.1  Jefferson Oranellas       31 M    243 Westbrook ME                 SEAFAX                                   
 1538 153/326  M4549 0:50:33.7  8:09 0:50:57.7  Bruce Mccullough          47 M   1868 Philadelphia PA                                                       
 1539   9/45   F0114 0:50:33.8  8:09 0:51:43.2  Jessica Caron             14 F   3771 Fort Kent ME                                                          
 1540 196/355  M4044 0:50:34.4  8:09 0:54:01.2  Lew Jensen                43 M   3188 Auburn ME                                                             
 1541  75/308  F4044 0:50:34.4  8:09 0:51:06.7  Judy Davis                44 F   2864 South Portland ME                                                     
 1542 197/355  M4044 0:50:34.5  8:09 0:54:01.5  David Briggs              43 M   1984 Portland ME                                                           
 1543  61/273  F2529 0:50:34.6  8:09 0:53:07.1  Heather Oranellas         27 F    241 Westbrook ME                 SEAFAX                                   
 1544  41/154  M5559 0:50:35.2  8:09 0:51:28.7  Jim Estes                 56 M   3397 Portland ME                                                           
 1545 154/326  M4549 0:50:35.6  8:09 0:50:57.2  Robert Giroux             46 M   3267 Wales ME                                                              
 1546  29/77   M0114 0:50:35.7  8:09 0:51:48.0  Alex Cooley               10 M   5003 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1547  76/308  F4044 0:50:35.9  8:09 0:51:48.0  Allene Cooley             41 F   5002 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1548  77/308  F4044 0:50:35.9  8:09 0:51:51.4  Karen Bates               44 F   2383 Wayne ME                                                              
 1549 102/224  M5054 0:50:36.5  8:09 0:51:43.3  John Willhoite            52 M   4837 Freeport ME                                                           
 1550  12/136  F5054 0:50:36.7  8:09 0:51:43.2  Beth Willhoite            52 F   4836 Freeport ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 32
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1551  93/177  M2529 0:50:36.8  8:09 0:53:32.6  Paul Costello             28 M   4072 Boston MA                                                             
 1552  62/124  F1519 0:50:37.2  8:09 0:52:31.4  Caitlin Obrien            17 F   1626 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1553 106/141  M1519 0:50:37.3  8:09 0:51:38.7  Shamus Shea               17 M   3178 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1554 155/326  M4549 0:50:37.7  8:09 0:51:57.4  Robert Foster             45 M   3728 Portland ME                                                           
 1555 134/257  M3034 0:50:37.7  8:09 0:53:53.4  Jayme Woodson             30 M   2793 Charlotte NC                                                          
 1556 135/257  M3034 0:50:37.9  8:09 0:53:07.3  Douglas Kerr              31 M   3014 Raymond ME                                                            
 1557 107/141  M1519 0:50:38.2  8:09 0:52:04.5  Eric Lelansky             17 M   2124 Portland ME                                                           
 1558 108/141  M1519 0:50:38.5  8:09 0:52:09.2  Thomas Hill               16 M   3181 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1559  59/301  F3034 0:50:38.8  8:10 0:51:24.6  Amy Mosca                 33 F   2570 Newburyport MA                                                        
 1560 136/257  M3034 0:50:39.3  8:10 0:51:41.1  Iain Cardus               34 M   1087 S.portland ME                                                         
 1561 173/301  M3539 0:50:39.7  8:10 0:52:39.4  Ronald Hunt               38 M   3210 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1562  30/77   M0114 0:50:39.7  8:10 0:52:13.7  Lucas Bergeron             3 M   3788 Topshame ME                                                           
 1563  41/236  F4549 0:50:39.8  8:10 0:52:03.9  Patricia Ianni            46 F    150 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1564 103/224  M5054 0:50:40.2  8:10 0:51:15.2  Benson Dana               50 M   4425 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1565 198/355  M4044 0:50:40.5  8:10 0:52:20.7  Glenn Jordan              42 M   5220 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1566  31/77   M0114 0:50:40.6  8:10 0:51:26.8  Brendan Rogers            14 M   3062 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1567 174/301  M3539 0:50:40.7  8:10 0:51:09.4  Scott Stevens             37 M    157 Gorham ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 1568 175/301  M3539 0:50:41.5  8:10 0:51:25.7  Bob Mckenna               38 M   2649 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1569 156/326  M4549 0:50:41.7  8:10 0:54:14.7  Eric Suehrstedt           47 M   2566 Durham ME                                                             
 1570  78/308  F4044 0:50:42.0  8:10 0:51:32.3  Breena Holmes             40 F   2494 Middlebury VT                                                         
 1571  60/301  F3034 0:50:42.3  8:10 0:51:53.4  Celine Kuhn               33 F   4109 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 1572 199/355  M4044 0:50:42.6  8:10 0:53:04.0  David Burleigh            40 M   3183 Shaker Heights OH                                                     
 1573  79/308  F4044 0:50:43.0  8:10 0:51:31.2  Laura Gelinas             41 F   3525 Saco ME                                                               
 1574  10/45   F0114 0:50:43.1  8:10 0:51:52.2  Kaitlyn Bernard           14 F   4625 Fort Kent ME                                                          
 1575 104/224  M5054 0:50:43.3  8:10 0:52:06.3  Greg Wissler              50 M    263 Windham ME                                                            
 1576  76/340  F3539 0:50:43.7  8:10 0:52:04.5  Roberta Kane              39 F   2110 Saco ME                      UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 1577  80/308  F4044 0:50:43.7  8:10 0:52:04.5  Helen Corriveau           42 F    368 Lyman ME                                                              
 1578  94/177  M2529 0:50:44.6  8:10 0:52:17.8  Anthony Dominicus         26 M   2063 Gorham ME                                                             
 1579  42/236  F4549 0:50:44.9  8:11 0:51:34.9  Ruth Collard              47 F   2985 Old Orchard ME                                                        
 1580  62/273  F2529 0:50:45.4  8:11 0:51:56.6  Laura Cyr                 29 F   3214 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1581  43/236  F4549 0:50:45.4  8:11 0:52:07.7  Carol Jackson             48 F   1330 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1582  18/76   M6064 0:50:45.4  8:11 0:55:58.0  Larry Morrison            64 M   4990 Bridgton ME                                                           
 1583 137/257  M3034 0:50:46.0  8:11 0:52:40.3  Jesse Ciccone             31 M   3797 Reading MA                                                            
 1584  61/301  F3034 0:50:46.3  8:11 0:52:05.7  Kristina Turner           31 F   1132 South Portland ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1585  81/308  F4044 0:50:46.6  8:11 0:52:22.2  Anne Ball                 42 F   2000 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1586  63/124  F1519 0:50:46.7  8:11 0:51:48.1  Erin Hatton               15 F   5371 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1587  77/340  F3539 0:50:46.8  8:11 0:52:22.4  Suzanne Mccormick         38 F   3750 Buxton ME                                                             
 1588  95/177  M2529 0:50:47.0  8:11 0:53:33.4  Richard Marx              29 M   3644 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 1589 157/326  M4549 0:50:47.2  8:11 0:53:15.4  Franklin Holcomb          49 M   4645 Standish ME                                                           
 1590  78/340  F3539 0:50:47.3  8:11 0:51:16.7  Cheri Perry               38 F   1785 Cape Neddick ME                                                       
 1591  82/308  F4044 0:50:47.5  8:11 0:52:23.3  Sn Payson                 41 F   4739 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1592  83/308  F4044 0:50:48.0  8:11 0:52:55.7  Hildred Pennoyer          44 F   2929 Dover MA                                                              
 1593 176/301  M3539 0:50:48.2  8:11 0:53:10.7  Larry Abbott              39 M   3623 Sabattus ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1594 200/355  M4044 0:50:48.2  8:11 0:52:23.8  Randy Flanagan            44 M   2316 Hampden ME                                                            
 1595  63/273  F2529 0:50:48.4  8:11 0:52:50.0  Angie Otten               26 F   1551 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1596 177/301  M3539 0:50:48.6  8:11 0:51:22.9  David Laclair             37 M   1904 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1597 138/257  M3034 0:50:49.0  8:11 0:52:39.7  Derek Pelletier           30 M   5243 Portland ME                                                           
 1598   3/71   F5559 0:50:49.1  8:11 0:52:20.4  Bonnie Cote               56 F   1754 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 1599  64/273  F2529 0:50:49.4  8:11 0:51:42.6  Amy Wallace               28 F   5226 Somerville MA                                                         
 1600 178/301  M3539 0:50:49.7  8:11 0:51:43.0  Jeffrey Cohen             39 M    270 Cumberland ME                                                         
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 33
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1601 158/326  M4549 0:50:49.8  8:11 0:52:24.1  Robert Stein              48 M   3640 Portland ME                                                           
 1602  96/177  M2529 0:50:50.1  8:11 0:53:42.0  Peter Corbett             28 M   2282 Portland ME                                                           
 1603  65/273  F2529 0:50:50.2  8:11 0:53:41.7  Hollie Corbett            26 F   2283 Portland ME                                                           
 1604 159/326  M4549 0:50:52.1  8:12 0:51:23.7  Larry Kling               45 M   3130 Highland Park NJ                                                      
 1605  64/124  F1519 0:50:52.3  8:12 0:53:41.8  Leia Crosby               18 F   4189 South Portland ME                                                     
 1606  65/100  M2024 0:50:53.8  8:12 0:51:33.7  Justin Levesque           24 M    341 Portland ME                                                           
 1607 105/224  M5054 0:50:54.9  8:12 0:52:20.5  John Seiferth             53 M    959 Thornton NJ                                                           
 1608  97/177  M2529 0:50:55.2  8:12 0:53:15.5  Benjamin Block            28 M   3821 Washington DC                                                         
 1609 109/141  M1519 0:50:55.6  8:12 0:53:48.6  Doug Ross                 16 M   4959 Vienna VA                                                             
 1610 106/224  M5054 0:50:55.8  8:12 0:53:45.9  Lee Zebrowski             53 M   1366 Portland ME                                                           
 1611 179/301  M3539 0:50:56.0  8:12 0:51:40.2  Aquilino Alamo            38 M   2596 Boothbay ME                                                           
 1612 160/326  M4549 0:50:56.1  8:12 0:52:15.7  Stephen Boutilier         48 M    116 Toronto ON                                                            
 1613 180/301  M3539 0:50:56.2  8:12 0:51:39.8  Christopher Whitney       37 M   4584 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1614  66/273  F2529 0:50:56.9  8:12 0:51:48.7  Brooke Tsounis            27 F   2804 Swanton VT                                                            
 1615 139/257  M3034 0:50:57.0  8:12 0:52:58.8  Jon Frothingham           32 M   4481 Portland ME                                                           
 1616 107/224  M5054 0:50:57.2  8:12 0:53:35.1  Ed Glowacki               51 M   2820 Brewerton NY                                                          
 1617 110/141  M1519 0:50:57.2  8:13 0:54:03.8  Harrison Wirth            18 M   2065 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1618  40/171  F2024 0:50:57.4  8:13 0:53:56.2  Christy Sisler            21 F   3727 Marion OH                                                             
 1619 108/224  M5054 0:50:57.8  8:13 0:52:23.3  Timothy O'neill           52 M   3834 Rye NY                                                                
 1620  66/100  M2024 0:50:57.9  8:13 0:52:23.2  Max O'neill               20 M   3836 Rye NY                                                                
 1621 181/301  M3539 0:50:58.3  8:13 0:51:53.1  Paul Mcgrath              39 M   1885 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1622  98/177  M2529 0:50:58.4  8:13 0:51:54.6  Chris Morley              27 M   3018 Wells ME                     JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 1623 161/326  M4549 0:50:59.0  8:13 0:52:30.7  Alex Stevenson            48 M   3967 Dover NH                                                              
 1624 109/224  M5054 0:50:59.0  8:13 0:51:58.1  Tom Wellman               50 M   1818 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1625 162/326  M4549 0:50:59.8  8:13 0:53:23.6  Kenneth Oberg             47 M   5112 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 1626 140/257  M3034 0:50:59.9  8:13 0:52:49.1  Colby Wallace             32 M   2881 South Portland ME                                                     
 1627 141/257  M3034 0:51:00.0  8:13 0:52:29.1  Troy Randall              32 M   3845 Newton MA                                                             
 1628  84/308  F4044 0:51:00.6  8:13 0:51:02.5  Ann Foley                 41 F   1009 South Portland ME                                                     
 1629 201/355  M4044 0:51:02.1  8:13 0:52:17.3  Eric Conrad               44 M   3919 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1630 142/257  M3034 0:51:02.4  8:13 0:51:49.1  Glenn Obey                34 M   2571 Newburyport MA                                                        
 1631 182/301  M3539 0:51:02.8  8:13 0:52:29.4  Matt Lelansky             39 M   2027 South Portland ME                                                     
 1632 183/301  M3539 0:51:03.0  8:13 0:52:30.0  David Coolidge            39 M   2291 Portland ME                  VERRILL & DANA                           
 1633  79/340  F3539 0:51:03.5  8:14 0:51:57.8  Lianne Cronin             36 F    408 York ME                                                               
 1634  85/308  F4044 0:51:04.5  8:14 0:53:06.2  Michele Dedian            42 F   2327 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1635  99/177  M2529 0:51:05.3  8:14 0:51:50.4  Steve Gendron             25 M   2197 Alfred ME                                                             
 1636 143/257  M3034 0:51:05.3  8:14 0:51:25.3  Kevin Kelley              34 M   4787 Portland ME                                                           
 1637 163/326  M4549 0:51:05.9  8:14 0:52:28.9  Chris Scontras            48 M   3028 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1638 202/355  M4044 0:51:06.1  8:14 0:51:57.0  Peter Tomascak            44 M   2564 Portland ME                                                           
 1639  86/308  F4044 0:51:06.9  8:14 0:52:19.9  Cynthia Dill              40 F   3473 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1640 184/301  M3539 0:51:07.3  8:14 0:51:49.7  Jeff Libby                35 M   3256 Deland FL                                                             
 1641  62/301  F3034 0:51:07.3  8:14 0:54:02.4  Corinne Pallotta          30 F   4369 South Boston MA                                                       
 1642 144/257  M3034 0:51:07.4  8:14 0:53:06.9  Doug Schromm              31 M    529 Reading MA                                                            
 1643 111/141  M1519 0:51:07.9  8:14 0:52:24.1  Timothy Entwistle         16 M   2918 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1644 145/257  M3034 0:51:08.0  8:14 0:54:03.4  Brian Donovan             31 M   4370 South Boston MA                                                       
 1645 110/224  M5054 0:51:08.2  8:14 0:52:55.2  Lee Allen                 50 M   5024 Windham ME                                                            
 1646 203/355  M4044 0:51:08.6  8:14 0:52:56.5  Scout Wuerthner           42 M   1391 Arundel ME                                                            
 1647  63/301  F3034 0:51:08.7  8:14 0:53:11.2  Kate Vickery              30 F   3088 Portland ME                                                           
 1648  11/45   F0114 0:51:09.1  8:14 0:53:34.4  Kirsten Bakke             14 F   3496 So. Portland ME                                                       
 1649 204/355  M4044 0:51:09.3  8:14 0:52:16.5  Gary Meyerl               41 M   1408 Baltimore MD                                                          
 1650 185/301  M3539 0:51:10.4  8:15 0:55:23.8  Michael Donnelly          35 M   2112 Hollis ME                                                             
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 34
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1651  80/340  F3539 0:51:10.7  8:15 0:52:06.5  Pam Denutte               39 F   2651 South Portland ME                                                     
 1652  32/77   M0114 0:51:11.1  8:15 0:53:24.9  Daniel Clark              14 M   4215 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1653  81/340  F3539 0:51:11.3  8:15 0:52:21.3  Sandra Bryant             36 F   2218 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1654  44/236  F4549 0:51:11.4  8:15 0:52:06.8  Mary Goode                48 F   1304 Williamsburg VA                                                       
 1655  67/273  F2529 0:51:11.6  8:15 0:53:45.5  Tiffany Caron             25 F   3720 South Portland ME                                                     
 1656 164/326  M4549 0:51:11.8  8:15 0:52:16.6  Eric Muca                 48 M   3386 Portland ME                                                           
 1657  67/100  M2024 0:51:11.9  8:15 0:53:42.3  Ryan Mckenna              24 M   2669 Freeport ME                                                           
 1658 205/355  M4044 0:51:12.0  8:15 0:51:48.5  Francis Kalicky           43 M    803 Portland ME                                                           
 1659  19/76   M6064 0:51:12.5  8:15 0:52:22.9  Ray Shevenell             64 M   4826 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 1660  20/76   M6064 0:51:12.8  8:15 0:52:11.0  Dewain Wallace            62 M    960 Sarasota FL                                                           
 1661 112/141  M1519 0:51:13.4  8:15 0:51:57.4  Gregory Benoit            16 M   3506 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1662 100/177  M2529 0:51:14.8  8:15 0:52:40.6  Steven Saucier            28 M    180 Biddeford ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 1663  45/236  F4549 0:51:15.0  8:15 0:52:36.8  Tricia Conley             48 F   5331 Saco ME                                                               
 1664 186/301  M3539 0:51:15.3  8:15 0:53:02.4  Robert Turner             35 M   1308 Windham ME                                                            
 1665 146/257  M3034 0:51:15.8  8:15 0:53:58.7  Timothy Keene             32 M   3883 Portland ME                                                           
 1666 113/141  M1519 0:51:16.1  8:16 0:51:35.4  Jonathan Coppi            16 M   5055 Hollis ME                                                             
 1667 187/301  M3539 0:51:16.3  8:16 0:52:26.8  David Canatsey            35 M   2517 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1668 206/355  M4044 0:51:16.4  8:16 0:54:18.7  Terry Breaux              40 M   1981 Portland ME                  TRANSFORMIT                              
 1669  12/45   F0114 0:51:16.5  8:16 0:52:17.3  Deana Petersen            14 F    614 Hokah MN                                                              
 1670 165/326  M4549 0:51:16.6  8:16 0:52:01.6  Daniel Wyman              46 M   2250 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1671  82/340  F3539 0:51:16.7  8:16 0:53:02.1  Alisa Knop                35 F   2538 Portland ME                                                           
 1672 166/326  M4549 0:51:17.2  8:16 0:52:02.8  Rick Poulin               45 M   2025 Windham ME                                                            
 1673  64/301  F3034 0:51:17.2  8:16 0:53:14.3  Jennifer Piesik           30 F   2103 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1674 147/257  M3034 0:51:17.7  8:16 0:53:30.7  Kevin Gilpin              32 M   1648 Brookline MA                                                          
 1675  87/308  F4044 0:51:17.9  8:16 0:52:19.4  Debora Scanlon            43 F   5370 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1676  46/236  F4549 0:51:18.1  8:16 0:52:39.3  Barbara Dunham            46 F   5106 Otisfield ME                                                          
 1677 114/141  M1519 0:51:18.2  8:16 0:51:52.0  David Kingsland           15 M    224 Wallingford CT                                                        
 1678 115/141  M1519 0:51:18.2  8:16 0:53:07.0  Gregory Frost             17 M   1040 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1679  68/273  F2529 0:51:18.5  8:16 0:52:23.2  Julie Largay              29 F    605 Raymond ME                   SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 1680  65/301  F3034 0:51:19.2  8:16 0:53:39.9  Lara Favreau              34 F    203 Saco ME                      HANNAFORD                                
 1681 116/141  M1519 0:51:19.9  8:16 0:52:19.6  Aaron Dulac               18 M   5046 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1682  33/77   M0114 0:51:20.6  8:16 0:54:54.4  Gary Mcdonald             12 M   4951 Portland ME                                                           
 1683 167/326  M4549 0:51:20.6  8:16 0:52:57.0  Chris Gill                49 M   2501 Gray ME                                                               
 1684 207/355  M4044 0:51:21.0  8:16 0:52:44.5  Joseph Larose             41 M   3872 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1685 168/326  M4549 0:51:21.1  8:16 0:52:32.4  Bill Slack                47 M   5040 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1686  47/236  F4549 0:51:21.1  8:16 0:53:08.8  Jane Chauvin              45 F   1704 North Conway NH                                                       
 1687 148/257  M3034 0:51:21.2  8:16 0:52:44.8  Tim Barthelman            34 M   3513 Portland ME                                                           
 1688  66/301  F3034 0:51:21.2  8:16 0:52:43.2  Gwen Allen                32 F   1079 Medford MA                                                            
 1689  88/308  F4044 0:51:21.8  8:16 0:53:01.3  Heidi Oliver              44 F   4522 York ME                                                               
 1690  21/76   M6064 0:51:22.5  8:17 0:52:39.7  Bob Lanigra               63 M   4849 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1691  69/273  F2529 0:51:23.0  8:17 0:53:29.2  Karen Medugno             29 F   4535 Salem MA                                                              
 1692  89/308  F4044 0:51:23.4  8:17 0:54:00.5  Theresa Gallupe           43 F   2630 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1693 169/326  M4549 0:51:24.2  8:17 0:51:46.1  Lawrence Gorton           49 M   3459 South Portland ME                                                     
 1694 208/355  M4044 0:51:24.4  8:17 0:52:58.7  Eric Knutsen              41 M   1759 South Portland ME                                                     
 1695 170/326  M4549 0:51:25.0  8:17 0:52:40.5  William Springer          47 M    795 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1696  48/236  F4549 0:51:25.1  8:17 0:52:17.9  Robin Schulte             49 F   3655 Portland ME                                                           
 1697 149/257  M3034 0:51:25.2  8:17 0:52:43.1  Byron Bartlett            34 M   4966 Casco ME                                                              
 1698  68/100  M2024 0:51:25.3  8:17 0:55:59.2  Dan Gildart               24 M   1637 Portlant ME                                                           
 1699  70/273  F2529 0:51:26.5  8:17 0:52:01.3  Angela Scully             29 F   1114 Alfred ME                                                             
 1700  13/136  F5054 0:51:26.9  8:17 0:51:50.4  Emily Bugbee              50 F   4486 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 35
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1701 150/257  M3034 0:51:27.0  8:17 0:54:15.2  John Giffune              33 M   2712 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1702 188/301  M3539 0:51:27.3  8:17 0:52:01.7  Brendan Scully            36 M   1108 Alfred ME                                                             
 1703 101/177  M2529 0:51:27.7  8:17 0:53:14.8  Bradley Fox               28 M    272 Portland ME                                                           
 1704 209/355  M4044 0:51:28.0  8:17 0:52:25.1  Geoff Pellechia           40 M   3249 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1705  67/301  F3034 0:51:28.1  8:17 0:53:06.9  Sandra Day                32 F   2007 Portland ME                                                           
 1706 111/224  M5054 0:51:28.4  8:18 0:53:07.3  Scott Smith               53 M   3322 Tracys Landing MD                                                     
 1707  41/171  F2024 0:51:28.5  8:18 0:51:59.5  Courtney Rycyna           23 F   3065 Portland ME                                                           
 1708 189/301  M3539 0:51:28.6  8:18 0:53:09.6  Brandon Kelly             35 M   3776 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1709 151/257  M3034 0:51:30.0  8:18 0:55:03.9  Edouard Kanamugire        33 M   2811 Portland ME                                                           
 1710  83/340  F3539 0:51:30.1  8:18 0:52:18.3  Sn Kelley                 35 F   4271 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1711 112/224  M5054 0:51:30.7  8:18 0:52:26.5  Stanley Goodman           51 M   4651 Wyckoff NJ                                                            
 1712  90/308  F4044 0:51:30.9  8:18 0:52:31.2  Diane Petersen            41 F    613 Hokah MN                                                              
 1713  68/301  F3034 0:51:30.9  8:18 0:52:51.5  Amy Quinn                 33 F   4428 Hollis ME                                                             
 1714  71/273  F2529 0:51:31.0  8:18 0:54:33.8  Alexandra Montalvo        26 F   3083 So. Burlington VT                                                     
 1715  42/171  F2024 0:51:31.1  8:18 0:52:21.1  Casey Dunfey              20 F   4769 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1716  42/154  M5559 0:51:31.2  8:18 0:55:59.4  Ed Steltzer               56 M   1189 Hampden ME                   TEAM MEMIC                               
 1717  65/124  F1519 0:51:32.7  8:18 0:52:20.6  Birgitta Polson           18 F   2543 Lincolnville ME                                                       
 1718 152/257  M3034 0:51:33.5  8:18 0:52:33.0  Jason Bell                31 M   2951 Raymond ME                                                            
 1719  43/154  M5559 0:51:34.7  8:19 0:52:48.1  Bruce Gladstone           57 M    583 Westfield NJ                                                          
 1720 171/326  M4549 0:51:35.8  8:19 0:53:00.9  Daniel Cote               47 M   1173 Windham ME                   TEAM MEMIC                               
 1721  69/100  M2024 0:51:36.1  8:19 0:54:23.7  Patrick Kelly             22 M   4776 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1722 102/177  M2529 0:51:36.9  8:19 0:54:03.9  Dan Bacon                 28 M   4003 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1723  91/308  F4044 0:51:37.2  8:19 0:53:20.5  Heather Peters            40 F   3993 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1724 190/301  M3539 0:51:37.3  8:19 0:52:59.8  Michael Prince            38 M   3423 Madison MS                                                            
 1725 210/355  M4044 0:51:37.4  8:19 0:52:43.4  Paul Delva                42 M    928 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1726 191/301  M3539 0:51:37.6  8:19 0:51:56.4  Todd Zukowski             37 M   4372 Portland ME                                                           
 1727  22/76   M6064 0:51:38.1  8:19 0:54:14.2  David Volin               61 M   1874 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1728  44/154  M5559 0:51:38.1  8:19 0:52:29.6  James Pizzo               58 M   5053 Portland ME                                                           
 1729 172/326  M4549 0:51:38.4  8:19 0:54:01.0  Greg Willey               48 M   3547 Windham ME                                                            
 1730  43/171  F2024 0:51:38.8  8:19 0:54:02.5  Marta Allstadt            23 F   5033 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1731 211/355  M4044 0:51:39.0  8:19 0:52:25.9  Ross Little               44 M    611 South Portland ME                                                     
 1732 153/257  M3034 0:51:39.0  8:19 0:53:18.9  Michael Hitt              34 M   5278 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1733 212/355  M4044 0:51:39.1  8:19 0:52:26.2  Eric Howard               40 M   3259 South Portland ME                                                     
 1734 103/177  M2529 0:51:39.2  8:19 0:54:02.6  Josh Bouchard             25 M   2226 West Hartford CT                                                      
 1735  70/100  M2024 0:51:39.3  8:19 0:53:08.0  Kyle Kirby                23 M   2884 Gorham ME                                                             
 1736  84/340  F3539 0:51:39.5  8:19 0:53:09.9  Alison Bramhall           39 F   4176 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1737  14/136  F5054 0:51:39.5  8:19 0:53:50.0  Kimberly Gibson           50 F   5352 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1738 173/326  M4549 0:51:39.6  8:19 0:52:39.8  Mac Mckew                 45 M   1554 Portland ME                                                           
 1739  85/340  F3539 0:51:39.8  8:19 0:53:56.3  Wendy Garland             35 F   3861 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1740 154/257  M3034 0:51:40.1  8:19 0:54:54.9  Mark Schoninger           32 M   3672 Bath ME                                                               
 1741 192/301  M3539 0:51:40.3  8:19 0:53:08.8  Chris Lester              38 M   1672 Greensboro NC                                                         
 1742  86/340  F3539 0:51:40.7  8:20 0:52:44.3  Sarah Lawsure             37 F   2959 Scarborough ME               DISABILITY RMS                           
 1743  66/124  F1519 0:51:40.8  8:20 0:53:51.5  Amanda Gibson             18 F   5353 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1744  72/273  F2529 0:51:41.2  8:20 0:53:40.8  Elexa Bonogofsky          25 F   3538 Portland ME                                                           
 1745  87/340  F3539 0:51:41.4  8:20 0:52:34.1  Heather Coppola           38 F   3516 Gorham ME                                                             
 1746  49/236  F4549 0:51:41.9  8:20 0:53:42.1  Rae Chalmers              48 F   1584 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 1747 155/257  M3034 0:51:42.5  8:20 0:53:13.4  Jerry Lyon                34 M   1825 Gray ME                                                               
 1748   4/71   F5559 0:51:43.0  8:20 0:52:40.8  Barbara Bermudez          56 F    957 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1749  34/77   M0114 0:51:45.1  8:20 0:53:14.0  Bradley Doliner           14 M   5341 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1750  45/154  M5559 0:51:45.2  8:20 0:53:12.7  Tony Ciccone              56 M   2880 Locke NY                                                              
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 36
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1751 174/326  M4549 0:51:45.2  8:20 0:52:50.8  Andrew Morris             49 M   4281 Topsham ME                                                            
 1752  44/171  F2024 0:51:45.6  8:20 0:52:42.8  Meghan Burns              22 F   2220 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1753  45/171  F2024 0:51:45.8  8:20 0:52:43.1  Emily Poole               20 F   2176 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1754  73/273  F2529 0:51:45.8  8:20 0:53:03.3  Amy Morgan                29 F   3308 Auburn ME                                                             
 1755  46/154  M5559 0:51:46.3  8:20 0:53:34.2  Loren Lathrop             56 M   1618 South Portland ME                                                     
 1756  92/308  F4044 0:51:46.4  8:20 0:52:56.8  Martha Kelley             43 F   1692 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1757  47/154  M5559 0:51:46.7  8:20 0:54:21.1  Philip Gleason            57 M   3527 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1758  35/77   M0114 0:51:46.9  8:21 0:51:57.0  Ian Donnelly              14 M   5117 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1759  74/273  F2529 0:51:47.0  8:21 0:53:21.5  Sara Matson               29 F   1343 North Waterboro ME           SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 1760 175/326  M4549 0:51:48.2  8:21 0:53:57.8  Mark Thibodeau            46 M   1046 Winslow ME                                                            
 1761 193/301  M3539 0:51:48.7  8:21 0:53:07.7  Glenn Horowitz            36 M   1359 Manchester CT                                                         
 1762  88/340  F3539 0:51:48.7  8:21 0:53:37.2  Patricia Pike             39 F   1707 North Conway NH                                                       
 1763  67/124  F1519 0:51:48.8  8:21 0:53:35.2  Kelsey Stewart            17 F    970 Windham ME                                                            
 1764  23/76   M6064 0:51:48.9  8:21 0:52:36.7  Jim Prosser               60 M   5001 Portland ME                                                           
 1765 213/355  M4044 0:51:49.3  8:21 0:54:27.1  Ande Smith                40 M    215 North Yarmouth ME            HANNAFORD                                
 1766 176/326  M4549 0:51:50.1  8:21 0:52:51.4  Paul Ainsworth            46 M   1534 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1767 104/177  M2529 0:51:50.1  8:21 0:53:43.3  Daniel Reed               26 M   3730 Quincy MA                                                             
 1768  24/76   M6064 0:51:50.5  8:21 0:52:40.7  David Haskell             60 M   3344 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1769  46/171  F2024 0:51:51.0  8:21 0:54:36.0  Meg Kernan                22 F    821 Amherst NY                                                            
 1770 214/355  M4044 0:51:51.0  8:21 0:53:02.1  Chip Kelley               44 M   1693 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1771 156/257  M3034 0:51:51.8  8:21 0:52:56.8  Patrick Lucas             33 M    321 Windham ME                                                            
 1772  25/76   M6064 0:51:51.9  8:21 0:51:51.9  Gary Howard               62 M   4993 Albany NH                                                             
 1773  93/308  F4044 0:51:52.9  8:21 0:52:21.2  Sus Prince                43 F   4310 Gorham ME                                                             
 1774  75/273  F2529 0:51:53.1  8:21 0:54:02.9  Jessica Mooney            29 F   1699 Boston MA                                                             
 1775 177/326  M4549 0:51:53.2  8:22 0:52:59.0  Dave Eldridge             46 M    181 Gray ME                      HANNAFORD                                
 1776 178/326  M4549 0:51:53.3  8:22 0:52:55.1  Timothy Hodge             46 M    523 Virginia Beach VA                                                     
 1777  94/308  F4044 0:51:53.7  8:22 0:53:11.2  Rebecca Brewster          43 F   1770 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1778 179/326  M4549 0:51:54.0  8:22 0:52:56.4  John Farrell              49 M    409 Cadyville NY                                                          
 1779  15/136  F5054 0:51:54.1  8:22 0:52:18.7  Gerry Clifford            52 F   5185 Rye NH                                                                
 1780  48/154  M5559 0:51:54.7  8:22 0:53:32.0  Douglas Moore             57 M    219 New Gloucester ME            HANNAFORD                                
 1781 180/326  M4549 0:51:54.9  8:22 0:53:09.9  Ed Antz                   48 M   5346 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1782 215/355  M4044 0:51:55.1  8:22 0:53:03.3  Edward Mcgarrity          41 M   2017 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1783  89/340  F3539 0:51:55.4  8:22 0:53:03.2  Michelle Mcgarrity        39 F   2016 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1784 157/257  M3034 0:51:55.6  8:22 0:52:55.9  Mark Algara               31 M   5306 Portland ME                                                           
 1785  95/308  F4044 0:51:55.9  8:22 0:54:09.6  Barbara Fiore             41 F   4175 Portland ME                                                           
 1786 216/355  M4044 0:51:56.9  8:22 0:54:35.4  Robert Adams              43 M   1835 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1787  49/154  M5559 0:51:57.0  8:22 0:52:39.9  Jose Faria                57 M   3372 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1788  71/100  M2024 0:51:58.2  8:22 0:53:17.9  Scott Liston              23 M   4529 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1789   4/33   F6064 0:51:58.5  8:22 0:52:13.1* Marjorie Kos              60 F   4765 City Island NY                                                        
 1790  76/273  F2529 0:51:58.7  8:22 0:53:13.4  Elizabeth Coyne           26 F   2041 Portland ME                                                           
 1791 158/257  M3034 0:51:58.8  8:22 0:54:08.0  Eric Blakeman             33 M   2072 Portland ME                                                           
 1792  69/301  F3034 0:51:59.0  8:22 0:53:14.4  Erin Gagnon               30 F   1381 Portland ME                                                           
 1793  90/340  F3539 0:51:59.1  8:22 0:54:33.7  Tanya Mucci               36 F   3092 Portland ME                                                           
 1794  36/77   M0114 0:51:59.4  8:23 0:53:04.0  Ben Algeo                 13 M   5392 Raymond ME                                                            
 1795 181/326  M4549 0:51:59.6  8:23 0:53:34.7  Edward Butler             48 M   2684 Princeton Junction NJ                                                 
 1796 113/224  M5054 0:51:59.9  8:23 0:52:30.3  James Landry              53 M   3792 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1797  77/273  F2529 0:52:00.0  8:23 0:54:30.6  Jennifer Hayman           28 F   2904 Portland ME                                                           
 1798  96/308  F4044 0:52:00.6  8:23 0:53:40.6  Eliza Peter               42 F   4466 York ME                                                               
 1799  70/301  F3034 0:52:01.2  8:23 0:55:26.0  Carlee Bean               30 F   3071 South Portland ME                                                     
 1800 159/257  M3034 0:52:01.5  8:23 0:54:07.7  Momen Abdullayof          34 M    693 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 37
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1801  68/124  F1519 0:52:03.1  8:23 0:54:28.4  Claire Beeuwkes           17 F   1664 Saco ME                                                               
 1802 217/355  M4044 0:52:03.2  8:23 0:54:28.7  John Camelio              42 M   3081 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1803  72/100  M2024 0:52:04.1  8:23 0:53:59.5  Mike Difusco              21 M   2341 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1804  97/308  F4044 0:52:04.4  8:23 0:53:31.9  Alice King                40 F   2971 New York NY                                                           
 1805  91/340  F3539 0:52:05.1  8:23 0:53:38.0  Lynne Moreshead           38 F    232 Brunswick ME                 COLE HAAN                                
 1806  78/273  F2529 0:52:05.1  8:23 0:52:52.5  Jana Mailman              28 F   5091 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1807  50/154  M5559 0:52:05.3  8:23 0:53:12.2  Paul Lamb                 57 M   2994 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1808  79/273  F2529 0:52:05.4  8:23 0:53:02.9  Tricia Nastro             28 F   1799 Scarborough MA                                                        
 1809  80/273  F2529 0:52:06.9  8:24 0:54:56.2  Melea Nalli               29 F   2531 Salem MA                                                              
 1810  98/308  F4044 0:52:08.1  8:24 0:53:30.6  Martha Lippa              44 F    504 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1811  92/340  F3539 0:52:08.7  8:24 0:53:07.2  Rebecca Langis            36 F   2823 Ridgefield CT                                                         
 1812 182/326  M4549 0:52:08.8  8:24 0:53:42.2  Rob Mitchell              48 M   4182 Portland ME                                                           
 1813 183/326  M4549 0:52:08.9  8:24 0:52:11.2  Richard Langevin          47 M    830 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1814  37/77   M0114 0:52:08.9  8:24 0:53:30.0  Ryan Chapin               14 M   3334 South Portland ME                                                     
 1815  47/171  F2024 0:52:09.1  8:24 0:52:11.3  Nicki Langevin            23 F    856 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1816 117/141  M1519 0:52:09.7  8:24 0:53:30.1  Sean Simard               19 M   3530 Freeport ME                                                           
 1817  73/100  M2024 0:52:11.0  8:24 0:52:56.4  Marc Deslauriers          20 M    725 Chester WI                                                            
 1818  50/236  F4549 0:52:11.2  8:24 0:54:27.5  Deborah Baker             46 F   5066 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1819  99/308  F4044 0:52:11.3  8:24 0:53:22.0  Mary-Margaret Bradbury    40 F   4194 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1820 194/301  M3539 0:52:11.9  8:25 0:53:41.1  Tom Noyes                 36 M    541 Portland ME                                                           
 1821 218/355  M4044 0:52:11.9  8:25 0:55:23.1  Lewis Moynihan Iii        40 M   2433 Maine ME                     DISABILITY RMS                           
 1822 184/326  M4549 0:52:12.0  8:25 0:53:46.5  Peter Vachon              47 M   2255 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1823  48/171  F2024 0:52:12.1  8:25 0:57:09.3  Kelly Cyr                 22 F   2594 St. Agatha ME                                                         
 1824  81/273  F2529 0:52:12.3  8:25 0:57:09.2  Amy Strong                28 F   3089 Freeport ME                                                           
 1825  71/301  F3034 0:52:12.6  8:25 0:53:06.9  Rachel Roberts            34 F   4250 Portland ME                                                           
 1826 195/301  M3539 0:52:13.9  8:25 0:55:01.9  Adam Silverman            35 M   3185 Long Beach CA                                                         
 1827 219/355  M4044 0:52:14.3  8:25 0:53:41.1  Anthony Benoit            43 M    751 Hingham MA                                                            
 1828 160/257  M3034 0:52:14.3  8:25 0:55:28.1  Michael Stickney          33 M    234 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1829  51/236  F4549 0:52:14.5  8:25 0:52:48.6  Betty Rines               48 F   4165 Gorham ME                                                             
 1830  51/154  M5559 0:52:14.9  8:25 0:53:24.8  John Rothwell             55 M   2343 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1831 114/224  M5054 0:52:15.0  8:25 0:53:43.7  Hartwell Dowling          50 M   2518 Rockport ME                                                           
 1832  52/154  M5559 0:52:15.1  8:25 0:53:46.5  Chris Hunter              59 M    963 Stone Mtn. GA                                                         
 1833 105/177  M2529 0:52:15.3  8:25 0:54:41.6  William Safarik           29 M   1821 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 1834  72/301  F3034 0:52:15.5  8:25 0:53:46.9  Lisa Caruso               30 F   2953 Portland ME                                                           
 1835 161/257  M3034 0:52:15.5  8:25 0:53:47.0  Lee Wesner                32 M   2954 Charlestown MA                                                        
 1836  49/171  F2024 0:52:16.9  8:25 0:57:13.2  Laura Thibodeau           23 F   3884 Brighton MA                                                           
 1837 185/326  M4549 0:52:17.0  8:25 0:53:11.3  Tom Carr                  49 M   2687 Saco ME                                                               
 1838  73/301  F3034 0:52:17.1  8:25 0:53:13.2  Jacqueline Nearing        32 F   3614 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1839  53/154  M5559 0:52:17.4  8:25 0:54:22.1  John Boyne                57 M   1749 Freeport ME                                                           
 1840 100/308  F4044 0:52:17.7  8:25 0:53:53.7  Laura Mcgrath             41 F   1886 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1841 220/355  M4044 0:52:17.8  8:25 0:53:24.2  Robert Brazell            42 M    461 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1842 196/301  M3539 0:52:18.0  8:25 0:53:23.5  Eugene Longobardi         39 M   3571 Long Beach NY                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1843 106/177  M2529 0:52:18.7  8:26 0:54:05.2  Phil Greenlaw             27 M   2877 Windham ME                                                            
 1844 162/257  M3034 0:52:19.1  8:26 0:54:08.4  Hugh Bowen                30 M    331 Freeport ME                                                           
 1845  54/154  M5559 0:52:19.3  8:26 0:55:59.0  Bruce Fithian             57 M   2119 Gorham ME                                                             
 1846 101/308  F4044 0:52:19.6  8:26 0:53:04.4  Amy Steenstra             40 F   2288 S Portland ME                                                         
 1847 197/301  M3539 0:52:19.6  8:26 0:55:06.7  Randy St Hilaire          38 M   5238 Windham ME                                                            
 1848  16/136  F5054 0:52:19.7  8:26 0:54:54.7  Mary Schendel             54 F   3529 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1849 115/224  M5054 0:52:19.7  8:26 0:54:09.0  Geoffrey Burridge         52 M   1640 Ottawa ON                                                             
 1850  38/77   M0114 0:52:19.8  8:26 0:55:06.8  Brett St Hilaire          13 M   5239 Windham ME                                                            
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 38
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1851  82/273  F2529 0:52:20.9  8:26 0:56:47.5  Joanna Mantell            29 F   2323 Brookline MA                                                          
 1852 163/257  M3034 0:52:21.4  8:26 0:56:47.8  Marc Mantell              30 M   2324 Brookline MA                                                          
 1853  55/154  M5559 0:52:22.3  8:26 0:53:19.1  John Harrell              55 M   2087 Roswell GA                                                            
 1854  26/76   M6064 0:52:22.5  8:26 0:54:40.4  Alan Leathers             62 M   3457 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1855  50/171  F2024 0:52:23.6  8:26 0:53:11.6  Liz Bloomhardt            22 F    334 Somerville MA                                                         
 1856 118/141  M1519 0:52:24.2  8:27 0:55:04.0  Joshua Yeager             19 M    794 South Berwick ME                                                      
 1857 116/224  M5054 0:52:24.3  8:27 0:52:48.8  Kevin Barton              50 M   5184 Rye NH                                                                
 1858 164/257  M3034 0:52:24.8  8:27 0:53:50.0  Troy Erickson             33 M    951 Saco ME                                                               
 1859 107/177  M2529 0:52:25.0  8:27 0:53:09.3  Josh Dyer                 27 M   3479 Auburn ME                                                             
 1860 165/257  M3034 0:52:25.1  8:27 0:54:02.7  Rufus Frost               34 M   3815 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1861 221/355  M4044 0:52:26.0  8:27 0:55:17.9  Glenn Cobb                41 M   3131 Lansing NY                                                            
 1862 186/326  M4549 0:52:27.2  8:27 0:53:31.4  Richard Chipman           45 M   4155 Castleton NY                                                          
 1863 166/257  M3034 0:52:28.0  8:27 0:56:04.1  John Powers               34 M    377 South Portland ME                                                     
 1864 198/301  M3539 0:52:28.4  8:27 0:53:40.5  Marco Diaz                39 M   1115 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1865 187/326  M4549 0:52:28.4  8:27 0:54:42.5  Alan Potthoff             48 M   1638 Portland ME                                                           
 1866  93/340  F3539 0:52:28.7  8:27 0:54:39.3  Tammy Jordan              35 F    792 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1867  74/301  F3034 0:52:28.9  8:27 0:55:07.3  Leigh Turitz              30 F   2203 New York NY                                                           
 1868 222/355  M4044 0:52:29.0  8:27 0:53:47.6  Glenn Rudberg             42 M   1498 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1869 223/355  M4044 0:52:29.3  8:27 0:55:36.0  Stephen Herbert           43 M    149 Richmond VT                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1870  56/154  M5559 0:52:29.5  8:27 0:53:49.6  Dick Curry                58 M   5114 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1871 224/355  M4044 0:52:30.0  8:27 0:54:32.2  Larry Dedian              43 M   3268 Hingham MA                                                            
 1872 117/224  M5054 0:52:30.4  8:27 0:53:45.1  Steven Mcgrath            51 M   3746 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1873  94/340  F3539 0:52:30.4  8:28 0:54:02.1  Maryellen Tarling         37 F   3524 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1874  95/340  F3539 0:52:30.7  8:28 0:54:20.9  Mollie Woodson            39 F   1061 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1875  83/273  F2529 0:52:31.0  8:28 0:55:53.1  Valerie De Charette       25 F   3486 New York NY                                                           
 1876 225/355  M4044 0:52:31.6  8:28 0:56:57.1  Joseph Orlando            43 M   3995 Windham ME                                                            
 1877  84/273  F2529 0:52:32.1  8:28 0:54:29.3  Erika Kahill              28 F   3167 Portland ME                                                           
 1878 188/326  M4549 0:52:32.3  8:28 0:57:09.6  Greg Costes               47 M   1203 St. Albans VT                                                         
 1879 167/257  M3034 0:52:32.5  8:28 0:56:39.9  Matt Laforge              31 M    668 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1880 102/308  F4044 0:52:32.6  8:28 0:54:04.6  Pamela Richards           42 F    310 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
 1881  75/301  F3034 0:52:32.7  8:28 0:53:45.3  Sarah Adams               34 F   1968 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1882 103/308  F4044 0:52:32.7  8:28 0:57:09.8  Annette Trippany          44 F   1204 St. Albans VT                                                         
 1883 199/301  M3539 0:52:32.8  8:28 0:56:55.9  Daniel Smith              38 M   1188 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 1884  57/154  M5559 0:52:33.1  8:28 0:54:11.1  Frank Marston             58 M   1538 Gorham ME                                                             
 1885  76/301  F3034 0:52:33.1  8:28 0:55:59.8  Paula Lee                 33 F   3246 Bath ME                                                               
 1886  58/154  M5559 0:52:33.2  8:28 0:53:33.9  Jeffrey Madore            56 M    624 Readfield ME                                                          
 1887 104/308  F4044 0:52:33.2  8:28 0:54:44.8  Louise Clark              43 F   4515 Poland ME                                                             
 1888 118/224  M5054 0:52:33.6  8:28 0:55:55.9  Steve Slarsky             52 M   4143 Ayer MA                                                               
 1889  96/340  F3539 0:52:34.1  8:28 0:54:59.4  Patricia Camelio          39 F    172 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1890 168/257  M3034 0:52:34.3  8:28 0:56:11.2  Lance Hamilton            34 M   2410 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1891  85/273  F2529 0:52:34.6  8:28 0:55:54.5  Alison Fry                26 F   3847 Portland ME                                                           
 1892  52/236  F4549 0:52:35.0  8:28 0:54:04.9  Joy Leblanc               46 F   1777 Hampden MA                                                            
 1893 226/355  M4044 0:52:35.1  8:28 0:55:35.8  Martin Davy               41 M   5362 Boston MA                                                             
 1894 169/257  M3034 0:52:35.6  8:28 0:54:51.4  Scott Springer            30 M   4743 Portland ME                                                           
 1895  53/236  F4549 0:52:36.0  8:28 0:54:53.6  Jackie Drummy             49 F   3956 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1896 119/224  M5054 0:52:36.6  8:29 0:55:17.9  Charles Brown             50 M   4588 Naples ME                                                             
 1897  59/154  M5559 0:52:36.7  8:29 0:54:16.4  Rick Ackermann            57 M   5318 Portland ME                                                           
 1898 189/326  M4549 0:52:36.8  8:29 0:53:18.8  Pete Macmullan            45 M   1903 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1899  97/340  F3539 0:52:37.2  8:29 0:54:07.8  Bonny Brown-Denico        36 F   3087 Standish ME                                                           
 1900  98/340  F3539 0:52:37.5  8:29 0:54:49.2  Linda Bernier             38 F   3199 South Portland ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 39
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1901  39/77   M0114 0:52:37.9  8:29 0:53:13.6  Kevin Mccord              14 M   4230 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1902  54/236  F4549 0:52:38.1  8:29 0:54:49.4  Paula Didham              48 F    658 Corner Brook                                                          
 1903 105/308  F4044 0:52:38.5  8:29 0:54:43.0  Heidi Mcdonald            43 F   3654 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1904  99/340  F3539 0:52:38.9  8:29 0:54:18.7  Eileen Boyle              39 F   3885 Kittery Point ME                                                      
 1905 170/257  M3034 0:52:39.8  8:29 0:56:00.3  Dan Hale                  31 M   1969 Kittery ME                   MAINE MEDICAL CENTER                     
 1906  60/154  M5559 0:52:39.9  8:29 0:53:26.3  Ronald Lebel              55 M   4471 Auburn ME                                                             
 1907 200/301  M3539 0:52:40.3  8:29 0:53:46.0  Jeffrey Smith             37 M   2521 South Portland ME                                                     
 1908  74/100  M2024 0:52:40.8  8:29 0:53:08.2  Tim Schneider             24 M   3901 Harrington ME                                                         
 1909 201/301  M3539 0:52:40.8  8:29 0:53:25.5  Scott Holmes              36 M   3456 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1910 190/326  M4549 0:52:40.8  8:29 0:53:28.0  John Direnzo              46 M   1906 Buxton ME                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1911 191/326  M4549 0:52:41.0  8:29 0:54:05.1  Mark Davis                48 M   1348 Kingwood TX                                                           
 1912 202/301  M3539 0:52:41.4  8:29 0:54:25.0  Scott Oehrlein            39 M   2713 Chester NJ                                                            
 1913 100/340  F3539 0:52:42.0  8:29 0:53:39.5  Kathleen Doan             35 F   4615 South Portland ME                                                     
 1914  55/236  F4549 0:52:42.0  8:29 0:55:05.0  Linda Whitten             48 F    209 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 1915 106/308  F4044 0:52:42.0  8:29 0:55:38.5  Laurie Leader             42 F   3036 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1916  77/301  F3034 0:52:42.3  8:29 0:55:06.1  Christine Low             33 F    913 Providence RI                                                         
 1917 227/355  M4044 0:52:42.8  8:29 0:54:43.5  Thomas Mclaughlin         41 M   1585 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 1918  86/273  F2529 0:52:43.2  8:30 0:54:21.7  Meredith Jancovic         28 F    249 Oakland ME                                                            
 1919 107/308  F4044 0:52:44.0  8:30 0:53:38.7  Sharon Siegel             40 F   4617 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1920 120/224  M5054 0:52:44.1  8:30 0:55:13.8  Ronald Dubois             50 M   1566 Portland ME                                                           
 1921  17/136  F5054 0:52:44.1  8:30 0:55:13.9  Sherry Missig             54 F   1740 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1922 203/301  M3539 0:52:44.1  8:30 0:57:40.2  Denis Tranchenontae       35 M   5358 Bedford NH                                                            
 1923 121/224  M5054 0:52:44.5  8:30 0:53:30.4  Chuck Deslauriers         52 M   1126 Charlotte VT                                                          
 1924 108/177  M2529 0:52:44.7  8:30 0:57:51.7  Obadiah English           29 M   3298 Charlestown MA                                                        
 1925  61/154  M5559 0:52:45.1  8:30 0:54:11.9  Philip Ortolani           56 M   2349 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1926 228/355  M4044 0:52:46.1  8:30 0:54:33.4  Jack Lowe                 43 M    855 Embden ME                                                             
 1927 192/326  M4549 0:52:46.5  8:30 0:54:24.5  Peter Dumas               49 M   1484 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1928  87/273  F2529 0:52:47.0  8:30 0:53:39.2  Krista Sahrbeck           29 F   2549 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1929  51/171  F2024 0:52:47.5  8:30 0:55:41.0  Elizabeth Nalli           23 F   2486 New York NY                                                           
 1930 108/308  F4044 0:52:47.8  8:30 0:55:09.9  Kathryn Bouchard          41 F   4517 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 1931 193/326  M4549 0:52:48.2  8:30 0:53:35.6  Robert Bonsant            47 M   4336 Windsor ME                                                            
 1932 171/257  M3034 0:52:48.4  8:30 0:53:50.0  Jon Kuell                 33 M   1019 South Portland ME                                                     
 1933  78/301  F3034 0:52:48.6  8:30 0:53:47.8  Erin Hurley               33 F   1422 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1934  56/236  F4549 0:52:49.7  8:31 0:54:10.3  Patricia Hall             49 F    136 Washington Depot CT                                                   
 1935 119/141  M1519 0:52:49.8  8:31 0:53:16.1  Patrick Sheldon           16 M   3191 Saco ME                                                               
 1936 122/224  M5054 0:52:50.2  8:31 0:55:49.5  Raymond Courcy            50 M   5219 Norway ME                                                             
 1937  88/273  F2529 0:52:50.5  8:31 0:57:11.1  Jennifer Wilson           27 F   1117 Harrison ME                                                           
 1938 109/308  F4044 0:52:50.6  8:31 0:54:56.0  Deanne Langmaid           41 F   3755 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1939 101/340  F3539 0:52:50.8  8:31 0:54:56.3  Jenny Gifford             39 F   3084 Portland ME                                                           
 1940 120/141  M1519 0:52:51.1  8:31 0:56:26.0  Peter Knowles             15 M   2958 West Bath ME                                                          
 1941 229/355  M4044 0:52:51.2  8:31 0:53:52.5  Steve Cohen               44 M    635 South Portland ME                                                     
 1942  57/236  F4549 0:52:51.7  8:31 0:54:04.6  Sylvia Trueworthy         47 F    778 Rochester NH                                                          
 1943 102/340  F3539 0:52:52.4  8:31 0:54:02.6  Ingrid Tomney             36 F   1281 South Portland ME                                                     
 1944  79/301  F3034 0:52:52.6  8:31 0:54:10.3  Cheryl Hewitt             33 F   1333 Cambridge MA                                                          
 1945 123/224  M5054 0:52:52.8  8:31 0:54:15.2  Roland Eon                54 M    999 Saco ME                                                               
 1946  62/154  M5559 0:52:53.4  8:31 0:54:48.6  Rick Difusco              56 M   2340 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1947 109/177  M2529 0:52:53.5  8:31 0:56:11.2  Andrew Green              29 M   1316 South Portland ME                                                     
 1948 110/177  M2529 0:52:53.9  8:31 0:57:35.7  Steve Heard               29 M   2054 Freeport ME                                                           
 1949 194/326  M4549 0:52:54.3  8:31 0:54:59.9  James Yorke               45 M   4196 Portland ME                                                           
 1950 124/224  M5054 0:52:54.9  8:31 0:58:06.1  Asher Gee                 53 M   3989 Bronx NY                                                              
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 40
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1951 103/340  F3539 0:52:55.0  8:31 0:55:04.4  Michelle Donald           36 F    979 Freeport ME                                                           
 1952 104/340  F3539 0:52:55.1  8:31 0:53:28.4  Rebecca Aceto             38 F   1159 Portland ME                                                           
 1953 105/340  F3539 0:52:55.2  8:31 0:55:04.8  Kate Satow                36 F   1077 Winslow ME                                                            
 1954 110/308  F4044 0:52:55.3  8:32 0:54:22.5  Maria Gallace             43 F   2645 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1955 106/340  F3539 0:52:55.8  8:32 0:53:37.0  Courtney Mulson           37 F    852 Poestenkill NY                                                        
 1956  80/301  F3034 0:52:55.8  8:32 0:54:20.8  Emily Robbins             31 F   3550 Portland ME                                                           
 1957 107/340  F3539 0:52:56.6  8:32 0:53:35.8  Ginger Kirk               36 F   4474 Portland ME                                                           
 1958  89/273  F2529 0:52:57.5  8:32 0:53:54.0  Amy Alsheskie             26 F   3914 Medford MA                                                            
 1959 230/355  M4044 0:52:57.8  8:32 0:56:08.7  John Koris                43 M   3968 Leeds ME                                                              
 1960 231/355  M4044 0:52:57.8  8:32 0:55:06.7  Brian Mavor               41 M   2275 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1961  90/273  F2529 0:52:57.9  8:32 0:54:27.4  Shelley Bishop            28 F   4353 Portland ME                                                           
 1962 111/177  M2529 0:52:58.8  8:32 0:56:11.8  Dennis Keohane            26 M   4287 Waltham MA                                                            
 1963 125/224  M5054 0:52:59.0  8:32 0:54:31.0  Dennis Simmons            51 M    783 Portland ME                                                           
 1964 232/355  M4044 0:52:59.1  8:32 0:54:59.1  Paul Griffin              44 M   3930 Portland ME                                                           
 1965  69/124  F1519 0:52:59.1  8:32 0:55:02.2  Hanna Gleason             18 F   3528 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1966 111/308  F4044 0:52:59.3  8:32 0:55:45.7  Catherine Nekoie          40 F   4892 Portland ME                                                           
 1967  63/154  M5559 0:52:59.4  8:32 0:53:23.8  Peter Lebourdais          56 M   3020 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1968 172/257  M3034 0:53:00.6  8:32 0:54:59.4  B Bodniewicz              34 M   2297 Clark NJ                                                              
 1969 126/224  M5054 0:53:01.4  8:32 0:54:34.4  Michael Mosley            51 M   5014 Portland ME                                                           
 1970  52/171  F2024 0:53:02.1  8:33 0:54:23.4  Danielle Speckman         24 F   4174 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1971  53/171  F2024 0:53:02.3  8:33 0:54:30.9  Laurel Munsell            24 F   2778 Portland ME                                                           
 1972 108/340  F3539 0:53:02.4  8:33 0:55:51.9  Dulcie Crowther           35 F   1436 Moody ME                                                              
 1973  64/154  M5559 0:53:02.5  8:33 0:55:35.4  David Turesky             55 M   5131 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1974 195/326  M4549 0:53:03.7  8:33 0:56:00.0  Jay Henderson             45 M   1292 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1975 233/355  M4044 0:53:03.8  8:33 0:57:22.2  Snorty Blogger            44 M   4939 Portland ME                                                           
 1976 112/308  F4044 0:53:04.1  8:33 0:53:41.4  Claudia Sullivan          41 F    109 Jericho VT                                                            
 1977 196/326  M4549 0:53:04.9  8:33 0:54:53.9  Richard Robinson          46 M   5120 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1978 234/355  M4044 0:53:05.2  8:33 0:57:20.5  Ronald Flint              43 M   2725 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1979 173/257  M3034 0:53:06.0  8:33 0:55:42.0  Seth Clayter              32 M   2261 Portland ME                                                           
 1980  81/301  F3034 0:53:06.7  8:33 0:54:51.3  Terrie Wysocki            34 F   4879 Bangor ME                                                             
 1981  82/301  F3034 0:53:06.9  8:33 0:54:51.4  Heather Jones             34 F   4098 Mt Desert ME                                                          
 1982 197/326  M4549 0:53:07.0  8:33 0:56:24.0  Steven Desjardins         47 M   1367 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1983 109/340  F3539 0:53:07.6  8:33 0:53:50.9  Alison Sands              37 F   3908 Attleboro MA                                                          
 1984  18/136  F5054 0:53:07.7  8:34 0:55:19.3  Maryjane Grant            51 F   4172 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 1985 112/177  M2529 0:53:07.8  8:34 0:56:13.5  Tom Herer                 28 M   3223 Portland ME                                                           
 1986 235/355  M4044 0:53:08.9  8:34 0:54:40.6  James Robbins             43 M   2565 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1987 127/224  M5054 0:53:08.9  8:34 0:55:44.8  Joseph Hagan              54 M   2395 Burlington VT                                                         
 1988 198/326  M4549 0:53:09.2  8:34 0:54:13.5  Walter Bull               47 M   1096 Topsham ME                                                            
 1989 199/326  M4549 0:53:09.3  8:34 0:56:22.3  Robert Demarre            46 M   1121 Natick MA                                                             
 1990 110/340  F3539 0:53:09.9  8:34 0:54:48.0  Joanne Huntington-Jones   35 F   1300 Portland ME                                                           
 1991  70/124  F1519 0:53:09.9  8:34 0:55:04.8  Megan Brunelle            16 F   3829 Oakham MA                                                             
 1992 204/301  M3539 0:53:10.1  8:34 0:54:47.9  Grenville Jones           39 M   1301 Portland ME                                                           
 1993 113/177  M2529 0:53:10.5  8:34 0:56:22.0  David Grimm               27 M    201 Standish ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 1994  58/236  F4549 0:53:10.6  8:34 0:56:27.7  Louise Desjardins         46 F   1368 Scarborough MA                                                        
 1995  83/301  F3034 0:53:12.4  8:34 0:56:01.2  Laura Welles              30 F   3471 Portland ME                                                           
 1996  54/171  F2024 0:53:12.5  8:34 0:55:06.8  Tara Obrien               20 F   1625 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1997  91/273  F2529 0:53:12.9  8:34 0:54:58.8  Lindsay Carter            25 F    955 Portland MA                                                           
 1998  59/236  F4549 0:53:13.6  8:34 0:54:29.7  Judy Gilman               48 F   4156 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1999  75/100  M2024 0:53:14.2  8:35 0:54:10.0  Seth Nielsen              24 M   4663 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2000 114/177  M2529 0:53:15.4  8:35 0:55:39.0  Jason Pitcher             26 M   4108 South Portland ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 41
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2001 113/308  F4044 0:53:15.5  8:35 0:54:29.7  Dixie Knoll               42 F   2602 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2002 205/301  M3539 0:53:15.6  8:35 0:53:51.5  Todd Duchaine             38 M   2888 Saco ME                                                               
 2003 114/308  F4044 0:53:15.8  8:35 0:54:53.0  Martha Burchenal          42 F   2310 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2004 128/224  M5054 0:53:16.8  8:35 0:54:40.1  Stephen Jordan            50 M   3121 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2005 111/340  F3539 0:53:16.9  8:35 0:54:46.9  Angela Lake               36 F    932 Portland ME                                                           
 2006  76/100  M2024 0:53:17.2  8:35 0:54:50.8  Ethan Powell              23 M   3272 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2007 174/257  M3034 0:53:17.4  8:35 0:55:37.3  Andrew Folley             30 M   1837 South Portland ME                                                     
 2008 121/141  M1519 0:53:17.6  8:35 0:55:34.4  Michael Carrington        18 M   4000 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2009 200/326  M4549 0:53:17.8  8:35 0:56:10.9  Stephen Brocklebank       48 M   2869 East Falmouth MA                                                      
 2010  27/76   M6064 0:53:17.8  8:35 0:56:18.9  Richard Beuttell          60 M   4673 Vero Beach FL                                                         
 2011 112/340  F3539 0:53:18.0  8:35 0:55:01.9  Lynn Smith                39 F   2671 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2012  28/76   M6064 0:53:18.4  8:35 0:53:51.6  John Gibbons              63 M   4085 Greenwich CT                                                          
 2013  92/273  F2529 0:53:18.6  8:35 0:55:05.4  Sue Wolverton             27 F   5245 Portland ME                                                           
 2014 201/326  M4549 0:53:18.8  8:35 0:54:01.3  James Walaski             49 M   4558 Hurst TX                                                              
 2015  93/273  F2529 0:53:18.9  8:35 0:55:45.0  Julie Stultz              26 F    902 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2016 206/301  M3539 0:53:19.7  8:35 0:55:18.2  John Larkin               35 M   4218 Hopedale MA                                                           
 2017 115/308  F4044 0:53:20.2  8:36 0:54:26.6  Rebecca Brown-Mchugh      43 F   2855 South Portland MN                                                     
 2018 116/308  F4044 0:53:20.8  8:36 0:54:03.2  Carol Blakeney-Watts      44 F   2921 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2019  94/273  F2529 0:53:21.1  8:36 0:56:34.6  Sarah Wadman              27 F   4286 Waltham MA                                                            
 2020   2/12   M7074 0:53:21.3  8:36 0:54:14.9  Walter Mularz             72 M    965 Boxford MA                                                            
 2021 175/257  M3034 0:53:22.7  8:36 0:54:59.1  Dave Crichton             34 M   2058 Beverly MA                                                            
 2022 113/340  F3539 0:53:23.5  8:36 0:55:41.5  Sophia Payson-Rand        36 F    292 South Portland ME                                                     
 2023 202/326  M4549 0:53:24.5  8:36 0:54:44.4  Joseph Depine             45 M   1910 Tempe AZ                                                              
 2024 115/177  M2529 0:53:25.0  8:36 0:54:25.1  Timothy Nastro            26 M   3766 Hoboken NJ                                                            
 2025 176/257  M3034 0:53:25.0  8:36 0:55:58.4  Clayton Eames             33 M    649 South Portland ME                                                     
 2026 203/326  M4549 0:53:25.2  8:36 0:53:52.6  Ethan Whitaker            47 M   1405 Wiscasset ME                                                          
 2027  29/76   M6064 0:53:25.2  8:36 0:55:53.4  William Holt              64 M   2817 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2028 114/340  F3539 0:53:25.2  8:36 0:56:12.0  Blue Butterfield          35 F   1442 Portland ME                                                           
 2029 204/326  M4549 0:53:25.4  8:36 0:55:53.9  John Barron               49 M   5060 Yarmouth ME                  COLE HAAN                                
 2030  60/236  F4549 0:53:25.5  8:36 0:55:02.8  Sue Milnes                45 F   5434 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2031  61/236  F4549 0:53:25.8  8:36 0:55:30.1  Kate Kelly                48 F    715 Rumford ME                                                            
 2032  40/77   M0114 0:53:25.8  8:36 0:57:08.5  Robert Hall               10 M    446 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2033 205/326  M4549 0:53:26.1  8:36 0:53:59.7  Royal Craig               45 M   2923 Phoenix MD                                                            
 2034 115/340  F3539 0:53:26.3  8:36 0:54:21.6  Cydney Cox                35 F   3641 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2035 117/308  F4044 0:53:26.5  8:37 0:54:23.5  Mary Mcgovern             41 F   4736 Groveland MA                                                          
 2036 236/355  M4044 0:53:26.6  8:37 0:56:33.4  Ted Wirth                 44 M   2066 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2037 118/308  F4044 0:53:26.9  8:37 0:54:23.8  Ann Boisvert              41 F   3889 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2038 237/355  M4044 0:53:27.1  8:37 0:55:05.8  Matthew Tourangeau        40 M   1780 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2039 129/224  M5054 0:53:27.1  8:37 0:55:05.8  Munro Dodge               51 M   4537 Boothbay Hbr ME                                                       
 2040 206/326  M4549 0:53:27.9  8:37 0:55:52.7  Don Bulens                49 M    829 Andover MA                                                            
 2041  95/273  F2529 0:53:28.0  8:37 0:55:52.1  Rebecca Miller            26 F    324 Portland ME                                                           
 2042 119/308  F4044 0:53:28.0  8:37 0:54:45.1  Kathryn Murphy            43 F   3645 Saco ME                                                               
 2043 116/340  F3539 0:53:28.3  8:37 0:57:11.1  Denise Dahl               39 F    447 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2044  84/301  F3034 0:53:28.9  8:37 0:56:31.0  Janet Steady              33 F   3418 South Portland ME                                                     
 2045  85/301  F3034 0:53:29.3  8:37 0:56:43.3  Heidi-Anne Loughlin       34 F   1055 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2046 117/340  F3539 0:53:29.3  8:37 0:56:31.2  Rose Cryan                39 F   3417 New York NY                                                           
 2047 177/257  M3034 0:53:30.0  8:37 0:56:47.3  Greg Livers               33 M   2771 Salt Lake City UT                                                     
 2048  86/301  F3034 0:53:30.1  8:37 0:54:36.2  Nicole Lessard            34 F   1826 Portland ME                                                           
 2049  87/301  F3034 0:53:30.1  8:37 0:56:02.0  Amy Mitson                31 F    711 Lebanon NH                                                            
 2050 207/326  M4549 0:53:30.2  8:37 0:55:02.4  Tim Hart                  45 M   4390 Portland ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 42
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2051 238/355  M4044 0:53:30.3  8:37 0:56:11.8  Daniel Ibbitson           44 M    917 Wrentham MA                                                           
 2052 208/326  M4549 0:53:30.3  8:37 0:55:01.3  Terry Johnson             47 M   1231 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2053  65/154  M5559 0:53:30.5  8:37 0:54:31.2  Robert Flynn              59 M    546 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2054 178/257  M3034 0:53:30.6  8:37 0:56:27.2  Chris Boynton             30 M   3075 Portland ME                                                           
 2055  96/273  F2529 0:53:30.9  8:37 0:55:57.6  Claudia Duran             26 F   5199 New York NY                                                           
 2056  88/301  F3034 0:53:30.9  8:37 0:55:57.6  Patricia Lefevevre        31 F   5198 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2057 209/326  M4549 0:53:30.9  8:37 0:56:19.9  Richard Golojuch          48 M   4018 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2058  66/154  M5559 0:53:31.2  8:37 0:54:07.7  Randall Smith             59 M   1753 Saco ME                                                               
 2059  97/273  F2529 0:53:31.5  8:37 0:55:08.9  Sarah Hotaling            27 F    670 Portland ME                                                           
 2060  62/236  F4549 0:53:31.9  8:37 0:53:32.0  Connie Gemmer             46 F    412 Portland ME                                                           
 2061  98/273  F2529 0:53:31.9  8:37 0:56:12.3  Eimear Creaven            27 F   2228 New York NY                                                           
 2062  41/77   M0114 0:53:32.2  8:37 0:54:01.4  Niall Belcher             14 M   2861 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2063  89/301  F3034 0:53:32.4  8:37 0:55:07.3  Jennifer Beaudoin         32 F   1741 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 2064 179/257  M3034 0:53:33.0  8:38 0:56:05.1  Luke Pinkerton            31 M    563 Ann Arbor MI                                                          
 2065 239/355  M4044 0:53:33.3  8:38 0:55:56.5  Todd Barlow               41 M   4539 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2066  90/301  F3034 0:53:33.7  8:38 0:55:00.2  Heather Coppo             31 F   4248 Leesburg VA                                                           
 2067   2/15   F6569 0:53:34.1  8:38 0:53:35.6* Polly Kenniston           68 F   2281 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2068 116/177  M2529 0:53:34.4  8:38 0:56:14.1  Seth Yeager               25 M   2995 Arlington VA                                                          
 2069 240/355  M4044 0:53:34.5  8:38 0:55:48.7  Jonathan Zuckerman        43 M   3767 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2070 241/355  M4044 0:53:35.6  8:38 0:54:52.2  James Hanna               44 M   1424 Portland ME                                                           
 2071 207/301  M3539 0:53:35.6  8:38 0:55:58.9  Stephen Averill           38 M   1375 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2072  67/154  M5559 0:53:36.0  8:38 0:56:30.0  Hob Mason                 55 M   3116 Pocomoke City MD                                                      
 2073  30/76   M6064 0:53:36.0  8:38 0:54:03.3  Bill O'connor             61 M   5364 Woburn MA                                                             
 2074  63/236  F4549 0:53:36.0  8:38 0:56:41.1  Cathy Wirth               45 F   2064 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2075 130/224  M5054 0:53:36.2  8:38 0:54:42.7  Leo Murawski              51 M   4944 Westbrook ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 2076  91/301  F3034 0:53:36.4  8:38 0:55:15.6  Tashia Geaumont           33 F   2536 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2077 180/257  M3034 0:53:36.7  8:38 0:58:10.5  Frank Mok                 31 M   2936 Portland ME                                                           
 2078 118/340  F3539 0:53:37.2  8:38 0:56:18.3  Christine Labadini        35 F   3718 Concord MA                                                            
 2079 120/308  F4044 0:53:37.6  8:38 0:55:19.8  Abigail Boozan            44 F   1743 Short Hills NJ                                                        
 2080  92/301  F3034 0:53:37.8  8:38 0:55:30.1  Danielle Bowen            30 F   2851 Freeport ME                                                           
 2081  93/301  F3034 0:53:38.0  8:38 0:56:31.7  Christine Wirth           30 F    346 Portland ME                                                           
 2082 121/308  F4044 0:53:38.0  8:38 0:56:31.8  Jan Conley                42 F    343 Topsham ME                                                            
 2083 242/355  M4044 0:53:38.3  8:38 0:55:24.9  Jim Stewart               42 M    966 Windham ME                                                            
 2084 210/326  M4549 0:53:38.5  8:38 0:55:39.9  Rich Naseef               45 M   4980 Norristown PA                                                         
 2085 208/301  M3539 0:53:38.8  8:39 0:57:12.6  Charlie Tarling           37 M   3523 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2086  68/154  M5559 0:53:39.0  8:39 0:55:27.7  Wolfgang Wendler          57 M   4354 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2087 117/177  M2529 0:53:39.1  8:39 0:56:06.4  John Malary               29 M   4005 Charlestown MA                                                        
 2088  55/171  F2024 0:53:39.1  8:39 0:58:13.3  Christie Pfister          24 F   1653 East Greenbush NY                                                     
 2089  56/171  F2024 0:53:39.4  8:39 0:56:51.1  Katherine Sfirri          23 F   2789 Windham ME                                                            
 2090 122/308  F4044 0:53:39.4  8:39 0:56:38.3  Kristy Pulsifer           43 F   2902 South Portland ME                                                     
 2091  77/100  M2024 0:53:39.7  8:39 0:56:04.4  Jennifer Hadiaris         22 M   2683 Saco ME                                                               
 2092 181/257  M3034 0:53:39.8  8:39 0:56:09.6  Christopher Gleason       34 M   2783 South Portland ME                                                     
 2093 209/301  M3539 0:53:39.8  8:39 0:56:18.5  Kevin Labadini            35 M   3719 Concord MA                                                            
 2094 210/301  M3539 0:53:40.0  8:39 0:54:56.2  Bob Callahan              37 M    629 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2095 243/355  M4044 0:53:40.1  8:39 0:56:09.5  Tom Caswell               41 M   4451 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2096 123/308  F4044 0:53:40.3  8:39 0:55:24.1  Liz Wyman                 42 F    659 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2097  31/76   M6064 0:53:41.0  8:39 0:54:58.4  Donald Hewitt             62 M   1334 Lincolnville ME                                                       
 2098 118/177  M2529 0:53:41.4  8:39 0:55:00.5  Andy Bishop               28 M   4785 Portland ME                                                           
 2099 182/257  M3034 0:53:41.6  8:39 0:56:52.0  Peter Gribbin, Jr         32 M   3588 Portland ME                                                           
 2100 119/340  F3539 0:53:41.6  8:39 0:56:13.6  Kirsten Marjerison        37 F   3975 South Portland ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 43
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2101 244/355  M4044 0:53:41.8  8:39 0:56:16.3  Dion Scaglione            41 M   1541 Niceville FL                                                          
 2102 131/224  M5054 0:53:42.1  8:39 0:58:35.0  Paul Cousins              52 M   4243 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2103 245/355  M4044 0:53:42.9  8:39 0:55:09.0  Bob Vance                 42 M   2377 Saco ME                                                               
 2104 119/177  M2529 0:53:43.6  8:39 0:57:23.2  Paul Laplume              26 M   1122 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 2105  94/301  F3034 0:53:43.8  8:39 0:55:36.3  Melissa Coppeta           34 F   3266 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2106  57/171  F2024 0:53:44.3  8:39 0:55:43.0  Nicole Cyr                24 F   1655 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2107  99/273  F2529 0:53:44.4  8:39 0:55:37.6  Kathleen Legendre         29 F   3195 Chicago IL                                                            
 2108  95/301  F3034 0:53:45.2  8:40 0:56:00.6  Sarah Watts               32 F    521 Portland ME                                                           
 2109 100/273  F2529 0:53:45.9  8:40 0:55:43.6  Nicole Turncliff          29 F   2706 Portland ME                                                           
 2110 211/301  M3539 0:53:46.3  8:40 0:55:23.2  John O'sullivan           37 M   2983 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2111 124/308  F4044 0:53:46.5  8:40 0:56:14.0  Karen Reece               43 F   1228 Brighton MA                                                           
 2112  69/154  M5559 0:53:48.0  8:40 0:55:00.7  Jim Tyrrell               57 M   2451 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 2113  58/171  F2024 0:53:48.0  8:40 0:55:13.1  Giana Corsetti            24 F   3289 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2114 101/273  F2529 0:53:48.2  8:40 0:55:12.8  Andrea Taliento           26 F   3290 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2115 211/326  M4549 0:53:48.4  8:40 0:55:17.6  Hugh Tozer                46 M   2721 Portland ME                                                           
 2116  64/236  F4549 0:53:48.6  8:40 0:54:55.5  Martha Flood              46 F   4477 Pelham NH                                                             
 2117 183/257  M3034 0:53:48.6  8:40 0:55:06.8  Darren Cook               33 M   4845 South Portland ME                                                     
 2118  59/171  F2024 0:53:48.6  8:40 0:56:19.5  Stacey Pickering          24 F   1065 Portland ME                                                           
 2119 120/340  F3539 0:53:48.7  8:40 0:55:06.8  Amy Strong                37 F   4775 Durham NC                                                             
 2120 121/340  F3539 0:53:48.9  8:40 0:54:55.8  Bonnie Topham             37 F   4700 Limerick ME                                                           
 2121 246/355  M4044 0:53:49.0  8:40 0:55:16.9  Tom Reck                  41 M   1911 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2122 122/340  F3539 0:53:49.0  8:40 0:55:16.9  Eva Reck                  36 F   1912 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2123 212/326  M4549 0:53:49.2  8:40 0:58:08.7  Richard Olson             48 M   4111 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2124  19/136  F5054 0:53:49.6  8:40 0:55:51.5  Joan Boone                52 F    375 Efland NC                                                             
 2125 123/340  F3539 0:53:49.7  8:40 0:54:53.4  Peggy Roberts             38 F   1097 South Berwick ME                                                      
 2126  70/154  M5559 0:53:50.0  8:40 0:55:42.1  Gene Barrett              59 M   3648 Keswick VA                                                            
 2127 124/340  F3539 0:53:50.1  8:40 0:56:06.7  Bettina Smith             39 F   2862 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2128 102/273  F2529 0:53:50.3  8:40 0:58:15.2  Elizabeth Obert           28 F    627 Wakefield MA                                                          
 2129 213/326  M4549 0:53:51.1  8:40 0:55:18.6  John Maxell               49 M   4894 Standish ME                                                           
 2130  65/236  F4549 0:53:51.3  8:41 0:54:39.5  Nancy Goldstein           46 F   2690 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2131 212/301  M3539 0:53:51.3  8:41 0:55:49.1  Eric Knott                38 M   1275 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2132 125/308  F4044 0:53:51.9  8:41 0:56:49.0  Kristi Bailey             40 F   3009 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2133 184/257  M3034 0:53:52.6  8:41 0:56:56.7  Christopher Bixby         30 M   4948 Milton VT                                                             
 2134 120/177  M2529 0:53:52.7  8:41 0:55:34.4  Jonathan Gallant          29 M   3508 N. Waterboro ME                                                       
 2135  66/236  F4549 0:53:52.9  8:41 0:57:19.1  Beth Nichols              45 F   2011 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2136  96/301  F3034 0:53:53.1  8:41 0:55:48.8  Jennifer Lyons            32 F   3158 Brookline MA                                                          
 2137  71/154  M5559 0:53:53.4  8:41 0:55:15.1  Joseph Roop               58 M   3522 Gorham ME                                                             
 2138 214/326  M4549 0:53:53.8  8:41 0:58:51.7  David Courtney            49 M   3392 Portland ME                                                           
 2139 121/177  M2529 0:53:54.3  8:41 0:56:57.2  Matthew Bennett           25 M   2031 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2140 103/273  F2529 0:53:54.5  8:41 0:55:16.4  Sarah Debenedictis        27 F   3521 The Plains VA                                                         
 2141   5/71   F5559 0:53:54.9  8:41 0:54:40.9  Christine Miskinis        56 F   4503 Stoughton MA                                                          
 2142 185/257  M3034 0:53:55.1  8:41 0:57:14.7  Jeffrey Reed              31 M   1996 Westborough MA                                                        
 2143 132/224  M5054 0:53:55.4  8:41 0:55:04.7  Steve Waterhouse          52 M    863 Orange Park FL                                                        
 2144 125/340  F3539 0:53:55.8  8:41 0:56:37.5  Laurie Carpenter          38 F   2839 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2145  42/77   M0114 0:53:56.0  8:41 0:56:02.8  Matthew Nale              14 M   3464 Waterville ME                                                         
 2146   6/71   F5559 0:53:56.3  8:41 0:54:43.3  Linda Zavalick            59 F   4092 Newington CT                                                          
 2147 215/326  M4549 0:53:56.3  8:41 0:54:44.0  Andrew Scrutchfield       46 M   4582 Portland ME                                                           
 2148  97/301  F3034 0:53:57.9  8:42 0:56:08.3  Krista Nordgren Southall  33 F   1198 South Portland ME                                                     
 2149 126/308  F4044 0:53:58.1  8:42 0:55:34.9  Carolyn Sivik             41 F   3611 South Portland ME                                                     
 2150 122/141  M1519 0:53:58.2  8:42 0:56:09.3  John Mcdonald             17 M    734 Scarborough ME                                                        
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 44
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2151  13/45   F0114 0:53:58.7  8:42 0:57:40.8  Margaret Benoit           13 F   3507 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2152  78/100  M2024 0:53:59.1  8:42 0:57:17.0  Steve Bailey              24 M    288 South Portland ME                                                     
 2153  98/301  F3034 0:53:59.2  8:42 0:57:18.6  Ali Carignan              30 F   5411 Amesbury MA                                                           
 2154   5/33   M6569 0:53:59.2  8:42 0:54:53.1  Charles Staples           67 M   4379 Lincoln MA                                                            
 2155  67/236  F4549 0:53:59.3  8:42 0:57:14.4  Julie Mills               45 F   1527 Portland ME                                                           
 2156 213/301  M3539 0:53:59.4  8:42 0:56:47.9  Ron Guibord               39 M   1053 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2157 186/257  M3034 0:53:59.6  8:42 0:57:18.8  Justin Carignan           33 M   2205 Amesbury MA                                                           
 2158   6/33   M6569 0:53:59.7  8:42 0:54:16.3  Bob Coughlin              66 M   4177 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2159 133/224  M5054 0:53:59.7  8:42 0:55:00.8  Kirk Goodhue              53 M   4380 Portland ME                                                           
 2160  99/301  F3034 0:54:00.3  8:42 0:56:13.0  Mary Ellen Bernier        31 F   3891 Rowley MA                                                             
 2161 104/273  F2529 0:54:00.6  8:42 0:55:48.3  Kristin Welch             28 F   4063 Portland ME                  UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 2162  60/171  F2024 0:54:01.9  8:42 0:55:42.0  Josie Woodward            20 F   5109 Auburn ME                                                             
 2163  79/100  M2024 0:54:02.0  8:42 0:56:56.2  Bjorn Carey               24 M   2461 South Portland ME                                                     
 2164 105/273  F2529 0:54:02.3  8:42 0:57:04.5  Jenny Connell             26 F    910 Chicago IL                                                            
 2165 247/355  M4044 0:54:02.4  8:42 0:58:15.3  Stephen Donnelly          40 M   2964 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2166 216/326  M4549 0:54:02.7  8:42 0:57:41.8  Daniel Marlowe            48 M   3343 Portland ME                                                           
 2167   1/4    F7074 0:54:03.0  8:42 0:54:03.0* Barbara Robinson          71 F   4158 Franconia NH                                                          
 2168 126/340  F3539 0:54:03.3  8:42 0:56:55.9  Helen Griffin             38 F   4193 Scarborough MA                                                        
 2169  20/136  F5054 0:54:04.0  8:43 0:55:12.2  Noelle Merrill            54 F   3723 Holden ME                                                             
 2170 106/273  F2529 0:54:04.0  8:43 0:57:21.4  Lynn Powers               28 F   3801 Portland ME                                                           
 2171 122/177  M2529 0:54:04.3  8:43 0:54:56.0  Jonathan Sahrbeck         26 M   1745 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2172 127/308  F4044 0:54:04.5  8:43 0:56:21.1  Marianne Zogby            40 F   1086 Franklin MA                                                           
 2173 214/301  M3539 0:54:04.6  8:43 0:57:21.9  Timothy Michaud           39 M   2146 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2174  21/136  F5054 0:54:04.7  8:43 0:54:55.3  Marlene Reali             54 F   2520 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2175 123/141  M1519 0:54:04.7  8:43 0:55:23.6  David Cherry              19 M   4321 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2176 134/224  M5054 0:54:05.8  8:43 0:54:55.8  John Reali                54 M   2519 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2177 100/301  F3034 0:54:06.0  8:43 0:56:00.4  Sarah Heck                30 F   3822 Standish ME                                                           
 2178  61/171  F2024 0:54:06.4  8:43 0:56:28.3  Erin Lamberth             20 F   3999 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2179  62/171  F2024 0:54:06.7  8:43 0:55:24.7  Michelle Flaherty         22 F   3670 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2180 123/177  M2529 0:54:08.1  8:43 0:57:30.2  Kevin Matthews            29 M   5217 Somerville MA                                                         
 2181 128/308  F4044 0:54:08.5  8:43 0:55:36.8  Cindy Hilton              42 F   1399 Dayton ME                                                             
 2182 248/355  M4044 0:54:08.9  8:43 0:55:20.7  Matthew Faulkner          44 M   3734 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2183 129/308  F4044 0:54:08.9  8:43 0:59:27.9  Michelle Spencer          41 F   5369 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2184 130/308  F4044 0:54:09.4  8:43 0:56:05.4  Betsy Westcott-Keiter     41 F   1564 South Portland ME                                                     
 2185 217/326  M4549 0:54:09.8  8:43 0:55:50.6  Kerry Oberg               49 M   4543 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2186  63/171  F2024 0:54:09.8  8:43 0:55:01.4  Christine Morschauser     23 F   1470 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2187 131/308  F4044 0:54:10.1  8:44 0:55:50.5  Gwenne Oberg              41 F   4542 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2188 187/257  M3034 0:54:10.7  8:44 0:57:38.5  Joshua Longfellow         30 M   1360 Portland ME                                                           
 2189 107/273  F2529 0:54:10.8  8:44 0:56:46.2  Emily Allis               27 F   4742 Portland ME                                                           
 2190  71/124  F1519 0:54:10.9  8:44 0:56:36.9  Chelsea Begin             17 F   3605 West Brookfield MA                                                    
 2191 188/257  M3034 0:54:10.9  8:44 0:56:41.5  Benjamin Gideon           33 M   5295 Freeport ME                                                           
 2192 218/326  M4549 0:54:11.0  8:44 0:56:21.1  Thomas Arnold             45 M   1679 Saco ME                                                               
 2193  22/136  F5054 0:54:11.2  8:44 0:56:52.6  Peggy Bensinger           50 F   4093 Portland ME                                                           
 2194 108/273  F2529 0:54:11.3  8:44 0:56:46.5  Rebecca Wertheimer        27 F   2187 Portland ME                                                           
 2195 215/301  M3539 0:54:11.7  8:44 0:56:14.1  Bert Moody                37 M    566 Arlington MA                                                          
 2196 132/308  F4044 0:54:11.8  8:44 0:55:34.4  Maureen Curran            42 F    926 Byxton ME                                                             
 2197   7/71   F5559 0:54:12.0  8:44 0:55:38.3  Pat Kiesselbach           56 F    741 Nashua NH                                                             
 2198 127/340  F3539 0:54:12.0  8:44 0:55:47.0  Angie Helton              37 F    889 South Portland ME            JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 2199 101/301  F3034 0:54:12.6  8:44 0:56:49.7  Theresa Riccardo          32 F   4043 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2200 102/301  F3034 0:54:12.6  8:44 0:57:42.1  Jeannette Lovitch         33 F   4828 Pownal ME                                                             
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 45
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2201 128/340  F3539 0:54:13.0  8:44 0:55:52.5  Ann Nora Murphy           37 F   3072 Portland ME                                                           
 2202 249/355  M4044 0:54:13.4  8:44 0:55:11.5  Craig Young               41 M   1163 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2203 189/257  M3034 0:54:13.7  8:44 0:59:39.4  Stephen Hopkins           34 M   1748 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2204 219/326  M4549 0:54:13.9  8:44 0:56:23.0  Jeffery Logan             48 M    859 Portland ME                                                           
 2205 109/273  F2529 0:54:14.9  8:44 0:56:33.0  Jennifer Paz              25 F   4114 West Roxbury MA                                                       
 2206  43/77   M0114 0:54:15.5  8:44 0:56:42.3  Phil Jordan               13 M   4044 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2207 133/308  F4044 0:54:15.9  8:44 0:56:41.3  Janet Scully              43 F    650 Plymouth ME                                                           
 2208 129/340  F3539 0:54:16.0  8:44 0:57:52.9  Jane Britton              35 F    192 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 2209  68/236  F4549 0:54:16.5  8:45 0:56:23.4  Wendy Cherubini           46 F   1221 Portland ME                                                           
 2210 135/224  M5054 0:54:16.6  8:45 0:55:56.2  Stanley Lear              52 M   1347 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2211  72/154  M5559 0:54:16.8  8:45 0:56:48.1  David Bodge               56 M   1433 Limerick ME                                                           
 2212  32/76   M6064 0:54:16.9  8:45 0:56:02.6  Richard Jewell            62 M   5154 South Portland ME                                                     
 2213 216/301  M3539 0:54:16.9  8:45 0:56:21.3  Dale Dyer                 36 M   3597 Portland ME                                                           
 2214  23/136  F5054 0:54:17.2  8:45 0:55:59.4  Elizabeth Butler          50 F   2638 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2215  69/236  F4549 0:54:18.1  8:45 0:56:21.7  Mary Ferer                49 F   3307 Omaha NE                                                              
 2216 110/273  F2529 0:54:18.3  8:45 0:55:55.7  Caitlin Macallister       28 F   1676 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2217 130/340  F3539 0:54:18.3  8:45 0:57:46.4  Cathleen Reinfelder       37 F   4276 Freeport ME                                                           
 2218 103/301  F3034 0:54:18.6  8:45 0:56:03.8  Renee Dusch               32 F   2899 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2219 124/177  M2529 0:54:18.7  8:45 0:55:56.6  Dan Koehler               26 M   1677 Portland ME                                                           
 2220 125/177  M2529 0:54:18.8  8:45 0:57:32.2  Harold Foley              26 M    384 Portland ME                                                           
 2221 220/326  M4549 0:54:18.9  8:45 0:55:44.4  John Walker               46 M   3184 San Diego CA                                                          
 2222  73/154  M5559 0:54:19.1  8:45 0:55:59.8  Henry Murphy              56 M   3413 Hampton NH                                                            
 2223 136/224  M5054 0:54:19.2  8:45 0:55:29.4  Jeffrey Gardner           52 M   4257 Wiesbaden                                                             
 2224 250/355  M4044 0:54:19.6  8:45 0:55:32.0  Edward Libby              41 M   4240 Lincolnville Center ME                                                
 2225  24/136  F5054 0:54:19.9  8:45 0:56:10.3  Dorothy Dabney            51 F    457 Deland FL                                                             
 2226  70/236  F4549 0:54:20.0  8:45 0:56:31.8  Nora Jacobs               48 F   4183 Franklin MA                                                           
 2227   5/33   F6064 0:54:20.5  8:45 0:55:19.5  Faye Gagnon               60 F   3722 Minot ME                                                              
 2228 217/301  M3539 0:54:21.6  8:45 0:56:03.0  Benedict Farino           39 M   1646 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2229 134/308  F4044 0:54:22.4  8:46 0:56:59.7  Mary Boutet               42 F   4479 Saco ME                                                               
 2230 251/355  M4044 0:54:22.8  8:46 0:56:33.1  Drew Donovan              42 M   4388 York ME                                                               
 2231 221/326  M4549 0:54:23.3  8:46 0:56:30.1  Mark Nale                 47 M   3463 Waterville ME                                                         
 2232  14/45   F0114 0:54:23.4  8:46 0:58:47.0  Devin Tatro               13 F    439 Haverhill MA                                                          
 2233 111/273  F2529 0:54:23.5  8:46 0:57:40.1  Christina Cinelli         26 F    811 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2234 135/308  F4044 0:54:23.7  8:46 0:57:23.3  Lisa Kelley               40 F   1309 Portland ME                                                           
 2235 137/224  M5054 0:54:25.0  8:46 0:55:26.7  John Danaher              54 M   2149 West Hartford CT                                                      
 2236  71/236  F4549 0:54:25.4  8:46 0:54:50.7  Julie Johnson             48 F   4551 Eliot ME                                                              
 2237 138/224  M5054 0:54:25.4  8:46 0:57:55.1  Thomas Carroll            51 M   4340 Boothbay ME                                                           
 2238 126/177  M2529 0:54:25.9  8:46 0:56:54.8  Michael Willis            28 M    666 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2239 124/141  M1519 0:54:26.1  8:46 0:56:29.7  Jamie Staszko             15 M   1661 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2240  72/124  F1519 0:54:26.5  8:46 0:55:00.2  Whitney Desena            19 F   2442 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2241 139/224  M5054 0:54:26.9  8:46 0:55:00.4  Danforth Desena           50 M   2441 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2242 131/340  F3539 0:54:27.6  8:46 0:56:47.4  Michele Sinotte           36 F   4010 North Kingstown RI                                                    
 2243  64/171  F2024 0:54:27.7  8:46 0:56:03.4  Megan Curty               24 F   3197 Windham ME                                                            
 2244 140/224  M5054 0:54:27.9  8:46 0:58:18.9  Gregory Welch             54 M   1698 South Portland ME                                                     
 2245 252/355  M4044 0:54:27.9  8:46 0:56:21.0  Eric Wicklund             41 M   4790 Lyman ME                                                              
 2246 136/308  F4044 0:54:28.0  8:46 0:56:43.9  Kimberly Wood             44 F   2142 Westbrok ME                  WRIGHT EXPRESS                           
 2247 112/273  F2529 0:54:28.3  8:46 0:56:03.4  Laura Vogel               26 F   3255 Standish ME                                                           
 2248 127/177  M2529 0:54:28.9  8:47 0:57:49.5  Christopher Naun          29 M   2333 Windham ME                                                            
 2249  25/136  F5054 0:54:29.4  8:47 0:56:47.9  Nancy Lund                53 F   5177 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2250  72/236  F4549 0:54:29.6  8:47 0:55:36.4  Mary Bishop               46 F   1690 Saco ME                                                               
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 46
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2251  73/236  F4549 0:54:29.9  8:47 0:57:41.9  Donna Bracken             45 F   4331 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 2252 218/301  M3539 0:54:30.0  8:47 0:56:43.4  Ed Friedlander            39 M   3170 Charlestown MA                                                        
 2253 113/273  F2529 0:54:30.0  8:47 0:57:51.9  Sarah Gallant             25 F    622 York ME                                                               
 2254 190/257  M3034 0:54:30.5  8:47 0:56:07.6  Greg Coburn               33 M   1514 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2255 114/273  F2529 0:54:31.2  8:47 0:58:03.0  Abigail Nein              25 F   4116 Boston MA                                                             
 2256 115/273  F2529 0:54:31.4  8:47 0:57:09.0  Ann Bowdoin               29 F   3782 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2257  33/76   M6064 0:54:32.5  8:47 0:56:26.0  Daniel Rooney             61 M   4908 Sanford ME                                                            
 2258 219/301  M3539 0:54:32.9  8:47 0:56:48.8  Daniel Montembeau         38 M   1182 Biddeford ME                 TEAM MEMIC                               
 2259 116/273  F2529 0:54:33.0  8:47 0:58:56.6  Nicole Mizner             27 F   4399 Raymond ME                                                            
 2260 117/273  F2529 0:54:33.1  8:47 0:57:40.8  Sarah Felmly              29 F   3596 Portland ME                                                           
 2261 137/308  F4044 0:54:34.9  8:48 0:57:39.7  Marion Thayer             44 F   5421 Portland ME                                                           
 2262  44/77   M0114 0:54:35.0  8:48 0:55:40.9  Robert Bittner            11 M   4498 Freedom NH                                                            
 2263 132/340  F3539 0:54:35.2  8:48 0:56:10.3  Alexandra Benson          35 F   1726 Portland ME                                                           
 2264 118/273  F2529 0:54:35.6  8:48 0:57:07.4  Laura Kelley              28 F    704 Jersey City NJ                                                        
 2265 104/301  F3034 0:54:35.8  8:48 0:56:56.5  Maureen Curran            33 F   2188 South Portland ME                                                     
 2266 138/308  F4044 0:54:36.4  8:48 0:54:46.0  Kristine Rich             41 F   5165 Cape Elizabeth ME            LL BEAN                                  
 2267 119/273  F2529 0:54:37.2  8:48 0:56:34.2  Robin Baukus              29 F   2875 Portland ME                                                           
 2268 139/308  F4044 0:54:37.9  8:48 0:56:15.3  Jackie Pierce             40 F   4025 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2269  74/236  F4549 0:54:38.1  8:48 0:56:55.7  Deborah Degraff           46 F   2296 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2270  65/171  F2024 0:54:38.6  8:48 0:58:15.0  Grace Guerrette           22 F   1765 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2271  66/171  F2024 0:54:38.7  8:48 0:57:06.6  Amy Mcgonagle             22 F   5361 Portland ME                                                           
 2272 120/273  F2529 0:54:38.8  8:48 0:57:44.3  Kari Grosser              28 F   3222 Portland ME                                                           
 2273  75/236  F4549 0:54:38.9  8:48 0:56:53.8  Patty Parker              48 F   1458 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2274 141/224  M5054 0:54:39.0  8:48 0:57:06.5  Tom Mcgonagle             52 M   5360 Portland ME                                                           
 2275 121/273  F2529 0:54:39.1  8:48 0:57:30.1  Liz Lamothe               25 F   4792 Brighton MA                                                           
 2276 142/224  M5054 0:54:39.3  8:48 0:54:58.0  Paul Rabeau               53 M   1493 Rigaud                                                                
 2277 122/273  F2529 0:54:39.5  8:48 0:57:38.7  Jennifer Chasse           29 F   3125 Auburn ME                                                             
 2278 253/355  M4044 0:54:39.6  8:48 0:56:14.5  Mark Cook                 42 M   2355 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2279 123/273  F2529 0:54:39.8  8:48 0:57:00.7  Alyssa Bishop             26 F   1846 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2280 105/301  F3034 0:54:40.0  8:48 0:56:54.3  Alison Troxell            33 F   1449 Portland ME                                                           
 2281 140/308  F4044 0:54:40.6  8:48 0:56:19.0  Patty Whitcomb            43 F   2313 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2282  45/77   M0114 0:54:41.2  8:49 0:57:09.9  Carl Szanton              12 M   2423 Portland ME                                                           
 2283 254/355  M4044 0:54:42.0  8:49 0:55:59.7  Ben Welch Iii             44 M   3673 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2284 128/177  M2529 0:54:42.4  8:49 0:57:59.2  James Wilkerson           27 M    812 Providence RI                                                         
 2285  74/154  M5559 0:54:42.6  8:49 0:55:37.1  Bruce Jervis              55 M   3988 Gainsville FL                                                         
 2286 191/257  M3034 0:54:42.8  8:49 0:57:57.6  David Whiting             33 M   3095 Bath ME                                                               
 2287 222/326  M4549 0:54:42.9  8:49 0:56:38.1  Michael Caron             45 M   3763 Fort Kent ME                                                          
 2288 124/273  F2529 0:54:44.7  8:49 0:56:29.8  Nicolle Field             28 F   1755 South Portland ME                                                     
 2289   3/12   M7074 0:54:44.7  8:49 0:56:36.0  Leon Gorman               70 M   2449 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2290 125/273  F2529 0:54:45.1  8:49 0:55:36.4  Jessica Clough            28 F    276 Saco ME                                                               
 2291 192/257  M3034 0:54:45.9  8:49 0:56:19.9  Bradley Smith             31 M   4269 New Orleans LA                                                        
 2292 126/273  F2529 0:54:46.3  8:49 0:56:20.2  Peg Smith                 27 F   4270 New Orleans LA                                                        
 2293 141/308  F4044 0:54:47.5  8:50 0:56:28.8  Mary Knutsen              42 F   1760 South Portland ME                                                     
 2294  67/171  F2024 0:54:47.7  8:50 0:56:07.9  Megan Entwistle           22 F   2916 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2295 127/273  F2529 0:54:47.7  8:50 0:58:35.2  Beth Kelsch               28 F   1665 Dover NH                                                              
 2296 223/326  M4549 0:54:48.3  8:50 0:56:10.3  Gregory Uliasz            47 M    942 Bedford NH                                                            
 2297 106/301  F3034 0:54:48.7  8:50 0:57:20.1  Heather Weisenfluh        31 F    539 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2298  76/236  F4549 0:54:49.2  8:50 0:56:33.8  Donna Rouillard           47 F   1778 Portland ME                                                           
 2299 133/340  F3539 0:54:49.8  8:50 0:56:24.9  Becky Ladue               39 F    880 Williston VT                                                          
 2300 129/177  M2529 0:54:50.1  8:50 0:57:52.9  James Cuss                29 M   4004 Brunswick ME                                                          
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 47
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2301 220/301  M3539 0:54:50.5  8:50 0:58:28.7  David Seder               35 M   4091 Portland ME                                                           
 2302 224/326  M4549 0:54:50.5  8:50 0:56:54.4  Bill Staszko              47 M   1660 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2303 107/301  F3034 0:54:50.5  8:50 0:58:28.4  Nisa Seder                33 F   4090 Portland ME                                                           
 2304  15/45   F0114 0:54:51.2  8:50 0:57:12.6  Helen Evans               14 F   5299 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2305 128/273  F2529 0:54:51.2  8:50 0:59:17.0  Margaret Obert            28 F    626 Wakefield MA                                                          
 2306 255/355  M4044 0:54:51.3  8:50 0:59:59.2  Nathan Strout             42 M   1138 Monmouth ME                                                           
 2307 129/273  F2529 0:54:51.5  8:50 0:57:27.0  Megan Martin              25 F   4394 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2308 130/273  F2529 0:54:52.1  8:50 0:58:34.1  Erin Small                27 F   2492 Laconia NH                                                            
 2309  77/236  F4549 0:54:52.3  8:50 0:55:33.0  Kim Finethy               48 F   5052 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2310  16/45   F0114 0:54:52.4  8:50 0:55:41.7  Skyler Dunfey             12 F   5124 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2311 131/273  F2529 0:54:52.4  8:50 0:58:34.1  Aimee Fitzpatrick         26 F    367 Lexington MA                                                          
 2312 142/308  F4044 0:54:52.6  8:50 0:56:07.0  Linda Christensen         41 F   1413 Sebago ME                                                             
 2313 193/257  M3034 0:54:52.8  8:50 0:57:09.4  Todd Gagne                31 M   2545 South Portland ME                                                     
 2314  46/77   M0114 0:54:53.5  8:51 0:55:51.3  Grant Backer              13 M   4883 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2315 143/308  F4044 0:54:53.7  8:51 0:56:22.4  Holly Macewan             42 F   4982 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2316 108/301  F3034 0:54:54.1  8:51 0:57:01.7  Sn Burns                  32 F   1792 Portland ME                                                           
 2317  75/154  M5559 0:54:54.3  8:51 0:58:48.0  Michael Mastranardi-Cyr   55 M   3382 South Portland MI                                                     
 2318  76/154  M5559 0:54:54.4  8:51 0:56:45.3  John Oliver               55 M    267 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2319 143/224  M5054 0:54:55.2  8:51 0:58:16.1  Bob Nadeau                51 M   4061 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2320 134/340  F3539 0:54:55.3  8:51 0:57:37.3  Jacqueline Ibbitson       38 F    916 Wrentham MA                                                           
 2321 221/301  M3539 0:54:55.6  8:51 0:56:25.8  Dennis Milton             37 M   2268 Jersey City NJ                                                        
 2322 225/326  M4549 0:54:57.2  8:51 0:57:50.3  Douglas Ross              48 M   4958 Vienna VA                                                             
 2323 130/177  M2529 0:54:57.4  8:51 0:56:56.7  Timothy Obrien            29 M    385 Manchester NH                                                         
 2324 226/326  M4549 0:54:57.6  8:51 0:57:35.9  Kevin Gaspardi            48 M    399 Freeport ME                                                           
 2325 109/301  F3034 0:54:57.8  8:51 0:57:05.4  Betsy Fritsch             34 F    648 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2326 144/224  M5054 0:54:58.9  8:51 0:57:41.5  Daniel Oneill             53 M   1318 Brookfield NH                                                         
 2327  17/45   F0114 0:54:59.4  8:51 0:57:07.9  Janessa White             12 F   3152 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2328 256/355  M4044 0:55:00.1  8:52 0:56:43.5  Tom Shuttleworth          42 M   3224 Port Dover                                                            
 2329 131/177  M2529 0:55:00.8  8:52 0:57:21.0  Adam Ayan                 29 M   2276 Portland ME                                                           
 2330 144/308  F4044 0:55:01.0  8:52 0:56:43.6  Bernie Shuttleworth       41 F   3227 Port Dover                                                            
 2331  78/236  F4549 0:55:02.9  8:52 0:56:33.7  Kimberly Falcone-Schroet  49 F   3735 Saco ME                                                               
 2332 132/177  M2529 0:55:03.0  8:52 0:57:42.8  Joshua Fifield            28 M   1176 Scarborough ME               TEAM MEMIC                               
 2333 194/257  M3034 0:55:03.1  8:52 0:57:01.3  Michael Emerson           32 M   1407 Wakefield MA                                                          
 2334 145/308  F4044 0:55:03.2  8:52 0:56:20.1  Maureen Harriman          43 F   1414 Sebago ME                                                             
 2335   8/71   F5559 0:55:03.2  8:52 0:57:37.4  Jean Smith                58 F   1752 Saco ME                                                               
 2336 132/273  F2529 0:55:03.7  8:52 0:58:20.3  Erin Cinelli              29 F   2533 South Portland ME                                                     
 2337 146/308  F4044 0:55:04.1  8:52 0:58:53.9  Karen Wright              40 F   4213 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2338 222/301  M3539 0:55:04.1  8:52 0:58:32.3  Stephen Amoroso           35 M   3049 Surprise AZ                                                           
 2339 227/326  M4549 0:55:04.4  8:52 0:57:11.1  James Katsiaficas         49 M    800 Portland ME                                                           
 2340 145/224  M5054 0:55:04.6  8:52 0:56:47.2  Henry Smith               50 M   2398 Middlesex NJ                                                          
 2341  77/154  M5559 0:55:04.8  8:52 0:55:59.9  Larry Collins             55 M   4786 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2342 146/224  M5054 0:55:05.0  8:52 0:56:50.2  William Houk              50 M    667 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2343 147/308  F4044 0:55:07.2  8:53 0:57:26.8  Daphne Millay             44 F   3955 Portland ME                                                           
 2344 228/326  M4549 0:55:07.5  8:53 0:57:30.3  Robert Cyr                48 M    205 Biddeford ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 2345 195/257  M3034 0:55:08.2  8:53 0:57:11.6  Scott Edgecomb            33 M   1428 Windham ME                                                            
 2346  73/124  F1519 0:55:08.2  8:53 0:57:30.6  Chantal Cyr               16 F   1656 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2347  79/236  F4549 0:55:08.8  8:53 0:56:20.8  Luann Kanabay             49 F   1577 Mansfield CT                                                          
 2348 110/301  F3034 0:55:09.0  8:53 0:57:12.2  Maura Edgecomb            31 F   1427 Windham ME                                                            
 2349  68/171  F2024 0:55:09.4  8:53 0:58:14.5  Jenny Chop                24 F   4007 Portland ME                                                           
 2350 196/257  M3034 0:55:10.1  8:53 0:56:36.2  Matthew Pettengill        30 M   1828 Freeport ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 48
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2351 148/308  F4044 0:55:10.4  8:53 0:56:56.0  Anita Tomascak            44 F   2563 Portland ME                                                           
 2352 149/308  F4044 0:55:10.5  8:53 0:56:04.7  Sn Guerette               42 F   3777 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2353  80/236  F4549 0:55:11.7  8:53 0:56:39.9  Marie Flaherty            46 F   3669 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2354 111/301  F3034 0:55:11.8  8:53 0:57:12.7  Shelley Walker Rosen      30 F   4266 Portland ME                                                           
 2355 112/301  F3034 0:55:11.9  8:53 0:57:12.9  Stephanie Doyle           34 F   4463 Bellingham MA                                                         
 2356 257/355  M4044 0:55:12.1  8:54 0:57:50.1  Robert Hanlon             40 M   5167 Salem NH                                                              
 2357  81/236  F4549 0:55:12.6  8:54 0:56:54.6  Margaret Grazewski        47 F   5139 South Portland ME                                                     
 2358 133/273  F2529 0:55:13.5  8:54 0:57:49.0  Tamara Brown              28 F   4118 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2359 134/273  F2529 0:55:14.3  8:54 0:56:30.3  Meredith Oliver           27 F    785 Portland ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 2360 135/340  F3539 0:55:14.4  8:54 0:56:48.8  Cece Nie                  35 F   3275 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 2361 223/301  M3539 0:55:14.5  8:54 0:56:44.2  Peter Kelley              35 M   3481 Cape Elizabeth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 2362   7/33   M6569 0:55:14.5  8:54 0:56:31.5  Dick Lajoie               65 M   1681 Saco ME                                                               
 2363 113/301  F3034 0:55:14.5  8:54 0:57:12.7  Jennifer Egeland          34 F    490 Phoenix AZ                                                            
 2364   9/71   F5559 0:55:14.6  8:54 0:56:18.0  Betty Disanza             56 F   3710 Limington ME                                                          
 2365  34/76   M6064 0:55:14.7  8:54 0:56:32.7  Frank Ward                62 M   1659 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2366  26/136  F5054 0:55:15.1  8:54 0:56:55.4  Anne Sowles               52 F   4105 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2367 224/301  M3539 0:55:15.6  8:54 0:57:24.7  Brian Powell              35 M   3078 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 2368  18/45   F0114 0:55:16.0  8:54 0:57:56.5  Makayla Brown             14 F   4587 Naples ME                                                             
 2369 114/301  F3034 0:55:16.1  8:54 0:56:41.8  Debbie Kelley             33 F   4341 Portland ME                                                           
 2370  82/236  F4549 0:55:16.1  8:54 0:56:52.9  Anne Dudley               49 F   2277 South Portland ME                                                     
 2371  78/154  M5559 0:55:16.6  8:54 0:58:24.2  Michael Griffin           57 M   4221 Orono ME                                                              
 2372 136/340  F3539 0:55:16.7  8:54 0:58:16.9  Jennifer Mazjanis         37 F    911 Portland ME                                                           
 2373  69/171  F2024 0:55:16.8  8:54 0:56:12.1  Kelly Collins             23 F   4144 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2374 115/301  F3034 0:55:17.3  8:54 0:57:14.1  Angela Diveronas          30 F    114 Portland ME                                                           
 2375 116/301  F3034 0:55:17.3  8:54 0:56:54.1  Lisa Kaminski             33 F    737 Tyngsboro MA                                                          
 2376 133/177  M2529 0:55:17.3  8:54 0:58:54.8  Troy Theriault            26 M   3698 Albany NY                                                             
 2377  70/171  F2024 0:55:17.4  8:54 0:56:57.5  Laurel Woodward           22 F   5107 Auburn ME                                                             
 2378 137/340  F3539 0:55:17.5  8:54 0:57:17.1  Laurie Ammann             39 F    358 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2379 150/308  F4044 0:55:17.6  8:54 0:57:58.5  Kathryn Brown             40 F   4586 Naples ME                                                             
 2380  79/154  M5559 0:55:18.3  8:55 0:56:47.8  Roger Dumont              57 M   1315 Harpswell ME                                                          
 2381  80/154  M5559 0:55:18.4  8:55 0:56:48.1  Mark Nowak                57 M   3762 Topsham ME                   LL BEAN                                  
 2382 258/355  M4044 0:55:19.3  8:55 0:57:19.4  Jeffrey Weston            40 M    429 Fairfield ME                                                          
 2383 138/340  F3539 0:55:19.4  8:55 0:57:19.4  Angela Weston             38 F    428 Fairfield ME                                                          
 2384  81/154  M5559 0:55:21.1  8:55 0:56:21.1  Tim Nastro                58 M    218 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
 2385  82/154  M5559 0:55:22.0  8:55 0:58:19.3  Charles Mccannon          57 M   1258 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2386  83/236  F4549 0:55:22.4  8:55 0:56:13.9  Lisa Tice                 45 F   2262 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 2387 117/301  F3034 0:55:22.6  8:55 0:56:56.5  Sn Johnson                30 F    415 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2388 139/340  F3539 0:55:22.6  8:55 0:57:14.1  Heidi Graham              37 F   2708 North Yarmouth ME            COLE HAAN                                
 2389 151/308  F4044 0:55:23.2  8:55 0:57:52.4  Chris Manderson           41 F   4987 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2390 147/224  M5054 0:55:23.8  8:55 1:00:30.4  Drew Cheney               51 M   4797 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2391 118/301  F3034 0:55:24.1  8:55 0:56:31.9  Sn Wilcox                 31 F   1609 South Portland ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 2392 125/141  M1519 0:55:24.7  8:56 0:58:14.0  Nathan Hansen             16 M   2172 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2393  84/236  F4549 0:55:24.9  8:56 0:55:51.0  Christy Harmon            46 F   4854 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2394 259/355  M4044 0:55:25.0  8:56 0:58:25.8  Scott Peterson            43 M   2688 Hingham MA                                                            
 2395 260/355  M4044 0:55:25.0  8:56 0:55:45.0  Scott Lindsay             44 M   3306 Portland ME                                                           
 2396 229/326  M4549 0:55:25.1  8:56 0:57:53.8  John Bechard              48 M   2075 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2397 230/326  M4549 0:55:25.3  8:56 0:55:51.4  Thomas Dedian             45 M   5115 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2398 119/301  F3034 0:55:25.3  8:56 0:56:57.8  Christina O'connell       32 F   2809 Springvale ME                                                         
 2399 120/301  F3034 0:55:25.5  8:56 0:59:49.2  Christie Underwood        30 F   1089 Portland ME                                                           
 2400 231/326  M4549 0:55:26.1  8:56 0:56:57.0  Tip Kimball               45 M   5409 Falmouth ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 49
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2401  83/154  M5559 0:55:26.4  8:56 0:57:54.8  Walter Fletcher           57 M   4887 Freeport ME                                                           
 2402 261/355  M4044 0:55:26.6  8:56 0:59:22.6  Joel Bassett              44 M   1321 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2403 152/308  F4044 0:55:27.1  8:56 0:57:52.1  Gwyn Tracy                41 F   2408 Watertown MA                                                          
 2404 262/355  M4044 0:55:27.6  8:56 0:56:00.3  Sam Soutter               44 M   4247 Mclean VA                                                             
 2405 121/301  F3034 0:55:28.0  8:56 0:57:58.7  Sara Gideon               33 F   5296 Freeport ME                                                           
 2406 263/355  M4044 0:55:28.1  8:56 0:57:15.4  David Black               43 M   1857 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2407  27/136  F5054 0:55:28.1  8:56 0:57:03.5  Ann Johnson               54 F   3809 Bridgton ME                                                           
 2408 148/224  M5054 0:55:28.2  8:56 0:55:57.8  Michael Nobile            53 M    768 South Portland ME                                                     
 2409 197/257  M3034 0:55:28.5  8:56 0:58:31.2  Christopher Duffy         33 M   1862 South Boston MA                                                       
 2410 225/301  M3539 0:55:28.5  8:56 0:57:29.3  Kendall Beal              36 M   5455 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 2411 140/340  F3539 0:55:28.9  8:56 0:58:16.7  Lori Stephens             39 F   2504 Saco ME                                                               
 2412  71/171  F2024 0:55:28.9  8:56 0:56:31.4  Mara Caruso               24 F   2534 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2413 141/340  F3539 0:55:29.0  8:56 0:57:20.4  Georgia Vallee            38 F   2714 Turner ME                                                             
 2414 232/326  M4549 0:55:31.1  8:57 0:55:40.3  James Watson              45 M   5194 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2415 153/308  F4044 0:55:31.3  8:57 0:56:33.8  Sue Anderson              44 F   3112 Champaign IL                                                          
 2416 122/301  F3034 0:55:31.9  8:57 0:58:14.2  Amy Lavallee              34 F   2561 Gray ME                                                               
 2417 134/177  M2529 0:55:32.0  8:57 0:58:22.2  Min Soo Pak               27 M   3138 Washington DC                                                         
 2418 123/301  F3034 0:55:32.3  8:57 0:58:21.2  Kelle Keeley              30 F   3003 Portland ME                                                           
 2419 154/308  F4044 0:55:32.6  8:57 0:58:32.5  Heidi Jordan              41 F   4881 Farmington ME                                                         
 2420 233/326  M4549 0:55:32.9  8:57 0:57:44.2  Kevin Mcdonald            46 M    722 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2421  80/100  M2024 0:55:33.0  8:57 0:57:18.3  Jesse Cyr                 24 M    647 Northport ME                                                          
 2422 142/340  F3539 0:55:33.4  8:57 0:57:09.0  Judy Morton               39 F   4912 Norway ME                                                             
 2423  72/171  F2024 0:55:33.4  8:57 0:57:14.6  Amy Bickford              24 F   2402 Portland ME                                                           
 2424 135/177  M2529 0:55:33.4  8:57 0:58:09.7  Brian Holbrook            25 M   4395 Lowell MA                                                             
 2425   8/33   M6569 0:55:33.9  8:57 0:56:16.3  Dick Hallstein            65 M   4319 Freeport ME                                                           
 2426 149/224  M5054 0:55:34.0  8:57 0:56:20.1  John Deslauriers          51 M    723 Chester VT                                                            
 2427 198/257  M3034 0:55:34.3  8:57 0:58:51.3  Peter Amann               34 M   2155 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2428 150/224  M5054 0:55:34.4  8:57 0:57:42.8  Richard Black Jr          50 M   4495 Portland ME                                                           
 2429 143/340  F3539 0:55:34.4  8:57 0:58:36.5  Wendy Flynn               35 F   2678 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 2430 226/301  M3539 0:55:34.6  8:57 0:57:41.5  Tae Chong                 36 M   1791 Portland ME                                                           
 2431  84/154  M5559 0:55:34.7  8:57 0:56:54.9  Stephen Dowling           55 M   1523 Kearsarge NH                                                          
 2432 136/177  M2529 0:55:34.7  8:57 0:56:15.2  Joshua Shown              25 M   1812 Chicago IL                                                            
 2433 137/177  M2529 0:55:35.0  8:57 1:00:41.9  Shawn Denecker            28 M   4002 Portland ME                                                           
 2434  73/171  F2024 0:55:35.9  8:57 0:57:21.0  Lindsey Giles             23 F    763 Portland ME                                                           
 2435  35/76   M6064 0:55:36.6  8:57 0:58:04.4  Stephen Beale             63 M   3839 Durham ME                                                             
 2436 227/301  M3539 0:55:38.0  8:58 0:57:06.9  Jim Goss                  38 M   3319 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2437 124/301  F3034 0:55:38.1  8:58 0:58:37.0  Carrie Palmer             32 F   2766 Saco ME                                                               
 2438 228/301  M3539 0:55:38.6  8:58 0:57:17.5  Mark Tourangeau           38 M    170 South Portland ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 2439 229/301  M3539 0:55:38.8  8:58 1:00:16.3  Ryan Delaware             35 M    306 Scarborough ME               BARBER FOODS                             
 2440 125/301  F3034 0:55:39.2  8:58 0:58:10.0  Kelly Wells               30 F   5383 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2441 144/340  F3539 0:55:39.2  8:58 0:58:56.4  Eka Arakhamia             38 F   3215 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2442 126/141  M1519 0:55:39.2  8:58 0:57:59.0  William Smith             15 M   2400 Middlesex NJ                                                          
 2443  10/71   F5559 0:55:39.6  8:58 0:58:09.7  Sandra King               56 F    283 Freeport ME                                                           
 2444  36/76   M6064 0:55:39.7  8:58 0:57:40.1  Jim Moore                 62 M   4168 Waterville ME                                                         
 2445  37/76   M6064 0:55:39.8  8:58 0:58:08.5  Philip Hermann            61 M   3442 Melrose MA                                                            
 2446  11/71   F5559 0:55:40.0  8:58 0:58:36.4  Rosemary Good             59 F   1443 Jackson NH                                                            
 2447 126/301  F3034 0:55:40.5  8:58 0:58:40.6  Kara Wooldrik             32 F   1806 Portland ME                                                           
 2448  81/100  M2024 0:55:40.7  8:58 0:55:40.7  Sam Carlo                 24 M    379 Portland ME                                                           
 2449  85/154  M5559 0:55:41.3  8:58 0:55:58.0  Roy Rosenberg             55 M   1247 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2450 145/340  F3539 0:55:41.5  8:58 0:58:41.4  Elizabeth Mcghee          38 F   1807 Portland ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 50
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2451 146/340  F3539 0:55:41.6  8:58 0:56:50.7  Patricia Dudzinski        36 F   2950 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2452   9/33   M6569 0:55:42.7  8:58 0:55:42.7  Jerry Sombke              69 M   4697 Freeborn MN                                                           
 2453 230/301  M3539 0:55:43.4  8:59 0:58:00.7  Reid Smith                37 M    173 Plaistow NH                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 2454 231/301  M3539 0:55:43.8  8:59 0:57:09.3  George Lekousi            38 M    199 Windham ME                   HANNAFORD                                
 2455 155/308  F4044 0:55:43.8  8:59 0:57:25.5  Kristine Hersey           43 F   1022 Worcester MA                                                          
 2456 151/224  M5054 0:55:45.9  8:59 0:58:29.5  Kenneth Gray              50 M   3128 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2457  74/171  F2024 0:55:46.6  8:59 0:56:41.5  Lynsey Waite              23 F   4570 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2458 199/257  M3034 0:55:46.9  8:59 0:58:13.4  Eric Small                34 M    943 Gray ME                                                               
 2459 232/301  M3539 0:55:47.0  8:59 0:58:34.2  Eugene Shephard           37 M   2354 South Portland ME            MACTEC                                   
 2460 264/355  M4044 0:55:47.1  8:59 0:58:29.4  Michael Oconnor           44 M   5398 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2461 234/326  M4549 0:55:47.8  8:59 1:00:08.7  Timothy Benoit            45 M    972 Amherst NH                                                            
 2462 200/257  M3034 0:55:48.1  8:59 0:58:20.3  Barton Weisenfluh         32 M    538 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2463 201/257  M3034 0:55:48.1  8:59 0:58:13.4  Chad Hansen               30 M   4885 Portland ME                                                           
 2464  85/236  F4549 0:55:48.3  8:59 0:57:28.4  Betsy Parker Landmann     47 F   5311 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2465 127/301  F3034 0:55:48.3  8:59 0:59:08.5  Amy Roach                 33 F   4273 Hopkinton NH                                                          
 2466 128/301  F3034 0:55:48.8  8:59 0:56:37.1  Leslie Khorsandi          30 F   3660 Portland ME                                                           
 2467  86/236  F4549 0:55:49.0  8:59 0:57:04.9  Jaclyn Bamford            48 F    956 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2468 129/301  F3034 0:55:50.1  9:00 0:57:10.0  Kathryn Jordahl           30 F   4306 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 2469 152/224  M5054 0:55:50.2  9:00 0:58:37.5  William Hastings          52 M   1483 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2470  87/236  F4549 0:55:51.2  9:00 0:57:22.4  Patty Medina              48 F   5389 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2471 147/340  F3539 0:55:51.3  9:00 0:57:10.2  Pam Wolfgram              35 F   3609 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2472  86/154  M5559 0:55:51.3  9:00 0:58:53.0  Peter Vose                55 M   2412 Portland ME                                                           
 2473 265/355  M4044 0:55:52.1  9:00 1:00:06.6  Philip Darasz             41 M   3232 Gorham ME                                                             
 2474  88/236  F4549 0:55:52.5  9:00 0:56:53.2  Claire Harris             47 F   1358 Portland ME                                                           
 2475  75/171  F2024 0:55:52.7  9:00 0:59:01.0  Christina Denham          24 F   3109 Gray ME                                                               
 2476 138/177  M2529 0:55:53.4  9:00 0:59:01.4  Andrew Wnek               28 M   3110 Gray ME                                                               
 2477 135/273  F2529 0:55:55.0  9:00 0:59:27.0  Elizabeth Veroneau        25 F   4127 Brighton MA                                                           
 2478  28/136  F5054 0:55:55.2  9:00 0:57:41.1  Chris Hillman             53 F   2940 Portland ME                                                           
 2479 156/308  F4044 0:55:55.2  9:00 0:57:32.5  Jeanne Mckew              43 F   1552 Portland ME                                                           
 2480 130/301  F3034 0:55:56.0  9:01 0:57:32.2  Molly Anderson            30 F   1099 Portland ME                                                           
 2481 127/141  M1519 0:55:56.4  9:01 0:56:57.3  Benjamin Cheney           16 M   4798 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2482 136/273  F2529 0:55:56.8  9:01 0:58:39.9  Anne Taylor               27 F   1142 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2483 148/340  F3539 0:55:56.9  9:01 0:57:42.8  Marybeth Carion           38 F   2312 Portland ME                                                           
 2484 153/224  M5054 0:55:56.9  9:01 0:57:45.7  Michael Frost             54 M   1039 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2485 131/301  F3034 0:55:57.5  9:01 0:58:54.8  Laura Sylvester           31 F   5454 Haverstraw NY                                                         
 2486 132/301  F3034 0:55:57.5  9:01 0:58:55.0  Sharon Romain             33 F   3973 Wayne NJ                                                              
 2487  38/76   M6064 0:55:57.6  9:01 0:56:58.2  Tom Tomany                63 M    868 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2488  10/33   M6569 0:55:58.1  9:01 1:00:43.4  Frank Woodard             66 M   3832 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2489  89/236  F4549 0:55:58.5  9:01 0:58:49.3  Elizabeth Huebener        49 F   4995 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2490 139/177  M2529 0:55:58.9  9:01 0:58:53.0  Christopher Dana          27 M   3526 New York NY                                                           
 2491 235/326  M4549 0:55:59.2  9:01 1:00:20.2  Tracy Jones               45 M   3964 Amherst NH                                                            
 2492  74/124  F1519 0:55:59.2  9:01 0:58:02.8  Caitlin Wright            16 F   4853 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2493 140/177  M2529 0:55:59.6  9:01 0:58:31.5  Matthew Best              25 M    244 Portland ME                  SEAFAX                                   
 2494  75/124  F1519 0:56:00.2  9:01 0:58:13.0  Laura Fralich             17 F   2731 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2495 133/301  F3034 0:56:00.7  9:01 0:57:47.2  Jessica Belanger          30 F   5313 Raymond ME                                                            
 2496 157/308  F4044 0:56:01.0  9:01 0:57:53.5  Aimee Newcomb             43 F   2478 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 2497 141/177  M2529 0:56:01.2  9:01 0:58:33.4  Brian Mailhot             29 M   5447 Portland ME                                                           
 2498  76/171  F2024 0:56:02.0  9:02 0:57:45.8  Valerie Lavoie            23 F   3948 Somerville MA                                                         
 2499 137/273  F2529 0:56:02.2  9:02 0:58:57.1  Tracy Beddeos             25 F    128 Brookline MA                                                          
 2500 142/177  M2529 0:56:02.8  9:02 0:58:58.0  William Darrin            27 M    121 Atkinson NH                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 51
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2501  76/124  F1519 0:56:03.0  9:02 0:57:58.0  Cathryn Comptois          17 F   2635 Hubbardston MA                                                        
 2502  29/136  F5054 0:56:04.6  9:02 0:58:01.5  Diane True                54 F   2589 Portland, ME                                                          
 2503  77/124  F1519 0:56:04.8  9:02 0:58:01.6  Whitney Prior             19 F    421 Portland ME                                                           
 2504 202/257  M3034 0:56:04.8  9:02 0:59:06.7  Chris Belanger            30 M    861 Portland ME                                                           
 2505 143/177  M2529 0:56:05.0  9:02 0:56:05.0  J. Hadiaris               25 M   2682 Saco ME                                                               
 2506 233/301  M3539 0:56:05.0  9:02 0:59:38.2  Guy Hernandez             39 M    493 Portland ME                                                           
 2507  78/124  F1519 0:56:05.0  9:02 0:59:40.4  Courtney Leeman           19 F   4161 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2508 203/257  M3034 0:56:05.6  9:02 0:58:49.4  Paul Lavallee             34 M   2560 Gray ME                                                               
 2509 234/301  M3539 0:56:05.7  9:02 1:00:26.9  Matthew Anderson          36 M   5368 Portland ME                                                           
 2510  87/154  M5559 0:56:05.7  9:02 0:58:22.0  Joseph Cook               55 M   4642 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2511 154/224  M5054 0:56:06.3  9:02 0:56:06.3  Leon Hadiaris             53 M   2681 Saco ME                                                               
 2512 266/355  M4044 0:56:06.3  9:02 0:58:36.2  Edward Cooney             44 M   2073 Portland ME                                                           
 2513 236/326  M4549 0:56:06.6  9:02 0:57:52.4  Kent Benfield             45 M   4402 Greensboro NC                                                         
 2514 267/355  M4044 0:56:07.8  9:02 0:58:35.9  Michael Galvin            41 M   3816 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2515 149/340  F3539 0:56:08.1  9:03 0:58:35.8  Julie Galvin              35 F   3817 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2516 128/141  M1519 0:56:08.3  9:03 0:59:44.3  Tony Carter               17 M   3098 Portland ME                                                           
 2517 144/177  M2529 0:56:08.4  9:03 0:59:16.5  Steven Idhaw              28 M    591 Brookline MA                                                          
 2518 134/301  F3034 0:56:08.5  9:03 0:59:10.1  Deb Belanger              32 F    705 Chicago IL                                                            
 2519 138/273  F2529 0:56:08.5  9:03 0:57:34.6  Tina Rogoff               29 F   1617 North Oxford MA                                                       
 2520  39/76   M6064 0:56:08.6  9:03 0:57:47.1  Dan Olsen                 61 M   5104 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2521  90/236  F4549 0:56:08.8  9:03 0:58:52.3  Joanne Abrams             47 F    449 Scarborough ME               KIDS FIRST                               
 2522  30/136  F5054 0:56:09.2  9:03 1:00:25.9  Shauna Hyde               50 F   4500 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2523  88/154  M5559 0:56:09.3  9:03 1:00:26.2  Stephen Hyde              56 M   4487 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2524  89/154  M5559 0:56:09.5  9:03 0:59:35.1  Mike Brooks               59 M   2373 Danville ME                                                           
 2525 139/273  F2529 0:56:09.8  9:03 0:59:17.4  Elizabeth Idhaw           28 F    590 Brookline MA                                                          
 2526 204/257  M3034 0:56:10.0  9:03 0:56:36.1  Kevin Mcnulty             31 M   2089 South Portland ME                                                     
 2527 135/301  F3034 0:56:10.1  9:03 0:59:47.4  Tanya Theriault           30 F   3696 New York NY                                                           
 2528 145/177  M2529 0:56:10.1  9:03 0:59:47.4  Matthew Vogel             25 M   3697 New York NY                                                           
 2529 158/308  F4044 0:56:10.3  9:03 0:57:51.0  Sue Sarka                 40 F   3291 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2530 159/308  F4044 0:56:10.4  9:03 0:57:51.2  Beth Pellegrini           42 F   1035 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2531 150/340  F3539 0:56:10.8  9:03 0:57:22.7  Denise St. John           37 F   3257 Naples ME                                                             
 2532 146/177  M2529 0:56:10.9  9:03 0:59:26.6  Brian Veroneau            26 M   4128 Portland ME                                                           
 2533 136/301  F3034 0:56:10.9  9:03 0:57:47.5  Brynn Riley               34 F   2621 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2534  77/171  F2024 0:56:11.0  9:03 0:58:58.3  Meghan Mcgoldrick         22 F   1737 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2535 155/224  M5054 0:56:11.1  9:03 0:59:14.4  Kent Haffenreffer         52 M   5132 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2536  78/171  F2024 0:56:11.2  9:03 0:58:47.7  Hannah Joseph             24 F    252 South Portland ME                                                     
 2537  79/171  F2024 0:56:11.5  9:03 0:59:33.2  Kate O'toole              24 F    748 Brighton MA                                                           
 2538 129/141  M1519 0:56:11.8  9:03 0:57:35.5  Seth Stiles               18 M   2240 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2539  80/171  F2024 0:56:12.6  9:03 0:57:29.8  Alicia Mclaughlin         23 F   1374 Portland ME                                                           
 2540 137/301  F3034 0:56:13.0  9:03 0:58:40.4  Kristal Vargo             33 F   2834 Windham ME                                                            
 2541 151/340  F3539 0:56:14.0  9:03 0:58:12.4  Tina Libby                38 F   2413 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2542  79/124  F1519 0:56:14.2  9:04 0:59:49.3  Julia Knowles             17 F   2957 West Bath ME                                                          
 2543 160/308  F4044 0:56:14.4  9:04 0:58:02.7  Margaret Robinson         44 F   5121 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2544 152/340  F3539 0:56:14.5  9:04 0:58:31.9  Julia White               38 F   1261 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2545 268/355  M4044 0:56:14.9  9:04 0:57:20.0  Eric Roy                  40 M   4569 Amityville NY                                                         
 2546  81/171  F2024 0:56:15.0  9:04 0:57:53.7  Sarah Winslow             22 F   4719 Farmington ME                                                         
 2547 140/273  F2529 0:56:15.0  9:04 0:58:00.1  Sarah Trafford            29 F   3254 Windham ME                                                            
 2548 237/326  M4549 0:56:15.3  9:04 0:57:20.8  James Mooney              49 M   5094 Portland ME                                                           
 2549 161/308  F4044 0:56:15.4  9:04 0:59:28.8  Monica Hawkins            44 F    227 No Yarmouth ME                                                        
 2550 153/340  F3539 0:56:15.6  9:04 0:59:46.8  Rosemary Teegarden        37 F    279 Pownal ME                                                             
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 52
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2551  80/124  F1519 0:56:16.0  9:04 0:58:37.7  Alice Evans               17 F   5298 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2552 141/273  F2529 0:56:16.3  9:04 0:59:51.7  Carolyn Garinger          26 F    731 Portland ME                                                           
 2553  91/236  F4549 0:56:16.4  9:04 0:58:00.8  Anne Berlind              48 F   2448 Portland ME                                                           
 2554  81/124  F1519 0:56:16.5  9:04 0:58:37.5  Ashley Larose             15 F   3437 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2555  92/236  F4549 0:56:17.1  9:04 0:58:07.9  Cecilia Caldwell          46 F   5273 Portland ME                                                           
 2556 269/355  M4044 0:56:17.2  9:04 1:00:30.5  Scott Smith               42 M   2670 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2557  47/77   M0114 0:56:17.4  9:04 0:58:13.0  Amory Houghton V          13 M   2416 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2558 154/340  F3539 0:56:17.5  9:04 0:57:11.2  Rachel Dansby             35 F    512 South Portland ME                                                     
 2559 147/177  M2529 0:56:17.5  9:04 0:57:38.1  Seth Goodall              27 M   2912 Portland ME                                                           
 2560 238/326  M4549 0:56:17.5  9:04 0:58:08.3  Phil Scavotto             46 M   5274 Portland ME                                                           
 2561 270/355  M4044 0:56:17.6  9:04 0:56:58.7  James Thibeault           43 M   2530 Topsham ME                                                            
 2562 142/273  F2529 0:56:17.8  9:04 0:58:09.8  Jennifer Nelson           28 F   2699 Portland ME                                                           
 2563 156/224  M5054 0:56:17.8  9:04 0:58:41.0  Paul Bouchard             52 M   2225 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2564 239/326  M4549 0:56:18.1  9:04 0:58:05.0  Alan Levine               48 M   4278 Palm Harbor FL                                                        
 2565  90/154  M5559 0:56:18.2  9:04 1:01:15.4  Fred Wolff                55 M   3405 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2566 240/326  M4549 0:56:18.5  9:04 0:58:12.7  Robert Duranleau          47 M   2756 South Portland ME                                                     
 2567 241/326  M4549 0:56:18.5  9:04 0:58:12.7  William Ranzetta          46 M   2371 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2568 157/224  M5054 0:56:18.7  9:04 0:59:46.4  Chris Newell              53 M   2854 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2569  82/124  F1519 0:56:18.9  9:04 0:57:50.7  Addie Thompson            15 F   2132 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2570 138/301  F3034 0:56:19.3  9:04 1:01:15.6  Stephanie Rose            34 F   3090 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2571  93/236  F4549 0:56:19.5  9:04 0:58:14.5  Sue Young                 45 F   1727 Barre MA                                                              
 2572  82/100  M2024 0:56:19.7  9:04 0:59:16.4  Jesse Carney              24 M    431 Freeport ME                                                           
 2573 162/308  F4044 0:56:19.8  9:04 0:57:36.4  Kristine Gorman-Rustad    40 F   1486 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2574  91/154  M5559 0:56:20.3  9:05 0:59:49.3  Josh Cutler               57 M   5294 South Portland ME            MAINE CARDIOLOGY ASSOCIATES              
 2575  94/236  F4549 0:56:20.7  9:05 0:58:30.9  Helen Drown               47 F   2173 Weymouth MA                                                           
 2576 163/308  F4044 0:56:21.0  9:05 0:58:30.9  Terri Sollitto            43 F   2139 Reading MA                                                            
 2577 143/273  F2529 0:56:21.7  9:05 0:58:23.9  Charity Kelley            27 F   3569 Portland, ME                                                          
 2578 158/224  M5054 0:56:21.8  9:05 0:57:13.2  Jimmy Kloczko             52 M   5081 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2579 205/257  M3034 0:56:22.0  9:05 0:57:14.5  Rick Thackeray            32 M   4528 Rockland ME                                                           
 2580 139/301  F3034 0:56:22.3  9:05 0:57:30.8  Denise Dudzinski          34 F   3631 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2581  92/154  M5559 0:56:22.3  9:05 0:57:52.9  Raymond Tyrrell           58 M    901 Raleigh NC                                                            
 2582 242/326  M4549 0:56:22.5  9:05 0:57:46.5  Paul Nee                  48 M   4555 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2583 140/301  F3034 0:56:22.7  9:05 0:58:44.6  Kelli Gullison            33 F   4640 Exeter NH                                                             
 2584 155/340  F3539 0:56:24.3  9:05 0:58:07.4  Kirsten Gilmore           36 F   1252 Scituate MA                                                           
 2585 156/340  F3539 0:56:24.4  9:05 0:58:05.5  Sarah Kelly               35 F   3775 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2586 157/340  F3539 0:56:24.4  9:05 0:59:46.1  Carrie Ray                35 F   1045 Auburn ME                                                             
 2587 243/326  M4549 0:56:24.8  9:05 0:58:38.5  Jon Fiato                 48 M   3584 San Diego CA                                                          
 2588 141/301  F3034 0:56:25.3  9:05 1:00:50.5  Mary Obert                31 F    628 Andover MA                                                            
 2589 235/301  M3539 0:56:26.7  9:06 0:58:55.7  Stuart Pearson            37 M   4501 South Portland ME            MACTEC                                   
 2590  95/236  F4549 0:56:27.0  9:06 0:57:11.6  Brenda Weiss              48 F   4211 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2591  31/136  F5054 0:56:27.1  9:06 0:58:20.9  Peggy Williams            50 F   3616 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2592 158/340  F3539 0:56:27.3  9:06 0:58:02.7  Tara Knupp                35 F    471 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2593 144/273  F2529 0:56:28.1  9:06 0:57:43.6  Katherine Kingston        27 F   3820 Portland ME                                                           
 2594  82/171  F2024 0:56:28.2  9:06 0:59:15.7  Ashley Dunham             22 F   2867 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2595 206/257  M3034 0:56:28.6  9:06 0:58:34.9  Jeff Martin               34 M   4744 Portland ME                                                           
 2596 142/301  F3034 0:56:29.2  9:06 0:59:01.4  Joy Pin                   30 F   1892 Ann Arbor MI                                                          
 2597 164/308  F4044 0:56:30.0  9:06 0:57:35.6  Linda Mycock              42 F   5399 Windham ME                                                            
 2598 143/301  F3034 0:56:30.3  9:06 0:58:16.5  Catherine Kulak           33 F    660 Bloomfield CT                                                         
 2599 144/301  F3034 0:56:30.9  9:06 0:58:44.1  Jennifer Poliquin         32 F   5186 Brewer ME                                                             
 2600 165/308  F4044 0:56:31.2  9:06 0:57:22.6  Kathleen Hart             44 F   3258 Exeter NH                                                             
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 53
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2601 130/141  M1519 0:56:31.3  9:06 0:57:51.2  Chris Murray              19 M   4403 Freeport ME                                                           
 2602  40/76   M6064 0:56:32.2  9:06 0:59:17.6  Bob Branson               64 M   2946 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2603 271/355  M4044 0:56:32.6  9:06 0:59:37.4  Peter Becker              42 M    190 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
 2604 159/224  M5054 0:56:32.9  9:07 0:58:22.1  Raymond Pierce            53 M   1225 Orleans ON                                                            
 2605 272/355  M4044 0:56:33.1  9:07 0:59:55.1  Mike Takach               44 M   3217 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2606 159/340  F3539 0:56:33.4  9:07 1:00:52.3  Lisa Nappi                37 F    450 Portland ME                                                           
 2607  32/136  F5054 0:56:33.9  9:07 0:58:09.4  Judith Blake              54 F   1599 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
 2608  33/136  F5054 0:56:34.4  9:07 0:58:40.9  Betsey Greenstein         52 F   4195 Portland ME                                                           
 2609 160/224  M5054 0:56:34.4  9:07 0:59:46.9  Robert Pare               54 M    866 Blackwood NJ                                                          
 2610 160/340  F3539 0:56:34.5  9:07 0:59:27.4  Abigail Atkins            36 F   4430 Troy NY                                                               
 2611  19/45   F0114 0:56:34.7  9:07 0:58:02.1  Erin Mcelwain             14 F    518 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2612 145/273  F2529 0:56:34.9  9:07 0:57:59.0  Denise Dipietrantonio     29 F    571 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2613  20/45   F0114 0:56:35.2  9:07 0:57:13.8  Bryn Gallagher            13 F   3106 Pownal ME                                                             
 2614 146/273  F2529 0:56:35.2  9:07 0:58:10.8  Lisa Bagley               28 F   3325 Solomons MD                                                           
 2615 161/340  F3539 0:56:35.7  9:07 0:57:35.8  Sn Lane                   37 F   3520 Portland ME                                                           
 2616 161/224  M5054 0:56:35.7  9:07 0:57:40.2  Michael Halmo             53 M   1595 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2617 162/340  F3539 0:56:35.8  9:07 1:01:04.4  Victoria Hodgkins         36 F   3172 Boston MA                                                             
 2618  96/236  F4549 0:56:36.0  9:07 0:58:03.8  Kathy Serunian            45 F   5251 Falmouth ME                  DISABILITY RMS                           
 2619 148/177  M2529 0:56:36.5  9:07 0:58:25.3  Benjamin Shaw             27 M   3363 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2620 147/273  F2529 0:56:36.8  9:07 0:58:25.1  Bernadette Shaw           28 F   3362 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2621  34/136  F5054 0:56:37.1  9:07 0:57:51.9  Carol Snapp               53 F   3280 Walkersville MD                                                       
 2622 273/355  M4044 0:56:37.6  9:07 0:58:59.3  Richard Maringione        43 M   2438 Portland ME                                                           
 2623 145/301  F3034 0:56:37.6  9:07 1:01:09.0  Kristin Mccabe            34 F    770 Portland ME                                                           
 2624  12/71   F5559 0:56:38.2  9:07 0:58:04.2  Laura Tyrrell             58 F   2452 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2625  13/71   F5559 0:56:38.4  9:07 0:57:37.6  Judy Greenwood            55 F   1194 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2626  83/171  F2024 0:56:38.7  9:07 1:00:03.6  Kelley Mcmorrow           24 F   1797 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2627 162/224  M5054 0:56:38.8  9:07 0:57:47.6  Larry Manende             52 M   1570 North Haven CT                                                        
 2628 244/326  M4549 0:56:39.0  9:08 0:57:31.1  Dean Brown                45 M    592 Uxbridge                                                              
 2629 166/308  F4044 0:56:39.2  9:08 1:00:53.4  Polly Darasz              42 F   3231 Gorham ME                                                             
 2630 146/301  F3034 0:56:39.5  9:08 1:00:37.5  Rachel Forbess            34 F    988 Alston MA                                                             
 2631 167/308  F4044 0:56:40.5  9:08 0:58:53.9  Jane Trombly              40 F   1165 Flourtown PA                                                          
 2632 168/308  F4044 0:56:40.6  9:08 0:59:04.1  Lisa Streiff              40 F   3803 Bedford NH                                                            
 2633 207/257  M3034 0:56:40.7  9:08 0:57:56.3  David Hatch               32 M   3819 Portland ME                                                           
 2634 245/326  M4549 0:56:41.3  9:08 0:58:14.1  Joseph Simpson            48 M   5382 Waterboro ME                                                          
 2635 274/355  M4044 0:56:41.3  9:08 0:59:05.3  Lee Jacobson              42 M   3145 Cape Elizabeth ME            NATIONAL SEMICONDUCTOR                   
 2636 148/273  F2529 0:56:41.5  9:08 0:58:24.0  Emily Wiederkehr          27 F   3233 Portland ME                                                           
 2637 236/301  M3539 0:56:42.1  9:08 0:58:57.4  Mark Urbano               38 M    511 Atlanta GA                                                            
 2638 237/301  M3539 0:56:42.1  9:08 0:58:58.0  Jeffry Vanderroest        36 M    903 Alpharetta GA                                                         
 2639 169/308  F4044 0:56:43.3  9:08 0:59:39.1  Joan Barrett              41 F   1246 Attleboro MA                                                          
 2640 163/340  F3539 0:56:43.4  9:08 0:57:57.7  Lynda Lawrence            39 F   2128 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2641 163/224  M5054 0:56:43.4  9:08 0:58:48.3  David Lefrancois          53 M    360 Derry NH                                                              
 2642 170/308  F4044 0:56:43.5  9:08 0:58:16.0  Diane Dusini              42 F   4012 Portland ME                                                           
 2643 149/273  F2529 0:56:43.6  9:08 0:59:52.0  Aimee Plowman             29 F   3425 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2644 246/326  M4549 0:56:44.0  9:08 0:58:22.8  Jim Wereszczynski         46 M   1130 S Portland ME                                                         
 2645  97/236  F4549 0:56:44.3  9:08 0:58:16.3  Peggy Thompson            47 F   2130 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2646 147/301  F3034 0:56:45.4  9:09 0:59:04.3  Kristen Dacey             30 F   1986 Hampden ME                                                            
 2647 148/301  F3034 0:56:45.6  9:09 0:58:54.7  Maggie Blakeman           33 F   2071 Portland ME                                                           
 2648  84/171  F2024 0:56:46.0  9:09 0:57:10.2  Kim Maxcy                 21 F    703 Saratoga Springs NY                                                   
 2649 171/308  F4044 0:56:46.5  9:09 1:00:06.4  Janet Blanchard           43 F   5089 South Portland ME                                                     
 2650  11/33   M6569 0:56:47.7  9:09 1:01:17.6  Dickran Keosaian          66 M   3939 Belmont MA                                                            
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 54
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2651 131/141  M1519 0:56:47.9  9:09 0:59:16.4  Jonathon Olesen           15 M   3357 Portland ME                                                           
 2652  98/236  F4549 0:56:49.1  9:09 0:57:54.5  Linda Bittner             45 F   2287 Freedom NH                                                            
 2653 164/224  M5054 0:56:49.1  9:09 0:57:59.4  Alan Bailey               51 M   3328 Woolwich ME                                                           
 2654 149/301  F3034 0:56:49.5  9:09 0:59:28.7  Aysha Sheikh              30 F   1131 Portland ME                                                           
 2655 150/273  F2529 0:56:50.1  9:09 0:58:32.3  Darcie Harkins            26 F   3273 Portland ME                                                           
 2656 149/177  M2529 0:56:50.4  9:09 0:59:12.1  Colleen Gallagher         26 M   4976 Portland ME                                                           
 2657 238/301  M3539 0:56:51.8  9:10 0:57:39.6  David Beyna               37 M   3949 Norton MA                                                             
 2658 247/326  M4549 0:56:52.3  9:10 0:58:50.2  Robert Rowse              49 M   3253 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2659 165/224  M5054 0:56:52.5  9:10 0:59:49.1  Mick Mccall               51 M   1871 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2660 275/355  M4044 0:56:52.6  9:10 1:00:26.0  Michael Dunn              42 M   1801 Belmont MA                                                            
 2661  93/154  M5559 0:56:52.7  9:10 0:58:17.4  Marcus Beebe              58 M   5142 Portland ME                                                           
 2662 151/273  F2529 0:56:53.2  9:10 0:59:17.8  Michal Taton              26 F    425 Boston MA                                                             
 2663  94/154  M5559 0:56:53.3  9:10 0:59:32.3  Stephen Lunt              59 M   3795 Auburn ME                                                             
 2664  35/136  F5054 0:56:53.6  9:10 0:58:07.7  Karen Perry               52 F   2115 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2665 172/308  F4044 0:56:53.7  9:10 0:59:15.3  Andrea Medalie            44 F   4518 Charlestown MA                                                        
 2666 173/308  F4044 0:56:54.2  9:10 1:00:29.7  Kathleen Finn             40 F   4134 Somerville MA                                                         
 2667  99/236  F4549 0:56:54.3  9:10 0:58:58.0  Nancy Ryan                45 F   1746 Omaha NE                                                              
 2668 239/301  M3539 0:56:54.4  9:10 0:58:11.8  Michael Yoder             38 M   5400 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2669 174/308  F4044 0:56:54.4  9:10 1:00:50.6  Candace Woolston          41 F   1350 Raymond ME                                                            
 2670 276/355  M4044 0:56:54.4  9:10 1:00:25.7  Nicholas Nesgos           44 M   2717 Auburndale MA                                                         
 2671 150/301  F3034 0:56:54.5  9:10 0:59:39.5  Christopher Jordan        33 F   5431 Portland ME                                                           
 2672  85/171  F2024 0:56:55.0  9:10 0:59:39.3  Kelly Daly                24 F   5376 Portland ME                                                           
 2673 248/326  M4549 0:56:56.0  9:10 0:59:04.7  Darrell Zwicker           47 M    775 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 2674 152/273  F2529 0:56:56.9  9:10 0:59:18.4  Kate Brogan               26 F   3737 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2675  14/71   F5559 0:56:57.7  9:11 0:59:29.8  Michele Flynn             56 F    545 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2676  15/71   F5559 0:56:57.9  9:11 0:59:14.7  Judith Wallace            59 F   4323 Wakefield MA                                                          
 2677  83/124  F1519 0:56:58.0  9:11 0:57:50.1  Annie Mills               15 F   3701 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2678 175/308  F4044 0:56:58.1  9:11 0:56:58.1  Melanie Collins           40 F   3567 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2679 176/308  F4044 0:56:58.1  9:11 1:00:08.1  Martha Sheils             44 F   4381 Portland ME                                                           
 2680  84/124  F1519 0:56:58.3  9:11 0:58:14.2  Libby Bamford             18 F    954 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2681  83/100  M2024 0:56:59.0  9:11 1:01:14.1  Ryan Seavey               21 M   4145 South Portland ME                                                     
 2682 240/301  M3539 0:56:59.6  9:11 0:57:57.8  Stephen Marquis           36 M   5290 Saco ME                                                               
 2683   6/33   F6064 0:56:59.7  9:11 0:57:41.7  Nancy Mills               60 F   4337 Belgrade ME                                                           
 2684 177/308  F4044 0:56:59.7  9:11 0:59:04.0  Kimberly Sturgeon         40 F   3000 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2685 100/236  F4549 0:56:59.8  9:11 0:59:18.7  Marcia Sanderson          49 F   3853 Portland ME                                                           
 2686 277/355  M4044 0:57:00.4  9:11 0:59:08.4  Rick Soules               43 M    849 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2687 153/273  F2529 0:57:00.5  9:11 0:59:28.2  Liza Gabriel              27 F    296 Portland ME                  HANCOCK LUMBER                           
 2688 241/301  M3539 0:57:01.5  9:11 1:00:05.9  Patrick Williams          36 M    617 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2689 164/340  F3539 0:57:01.6  9:11 0:59:46.6  Elizabeth Mooney          38 F   1183 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 2690  84/100  M2024 0:57:01.7  9:11 0:59:45.7  Daniel Entwistle          20 M   2917 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2691  16/71   F5559 0:57:02.1  9:11 0:59:56.3  Judy Reilly               56 F   1509 Brownfield ME                                                         
 2692 278/355  M4044 0:57:02.6  9:11 0:58:44.8  Christopher Branson       44 M   2637 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2693 165/340  F3539 0:57:03.0  9:11 1:00:07.4  Sn Williams               39 F    616 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2694  86/171  F2024 0:57:03.0  9:11 1:00:08.2  Kristy Palmer             24 F   3942 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2695 166/340  F3539 0:57:03.6  9:11 0:58:54.3  Jennifer Bragg            35 F   1598 Gorham ME                                                             
 2696  87/171  F2024 0:57:04.5  9:12 0:57:54.0  Corey Dunfey              22 F   4768 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2697 151/301  F3034 0:57:04.7  9:12 0:58:31.5  Snne Chenoweth            32 F   3433 Conway NH                                                             
 2698  85/124  F1519 0:57:05.1  9:12 0:59:07.5  Emily Doliner             15 F   5342 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2699 152/301  F3034 0:57:05.6  9:12 0:59:01.7  Allison Brown             34 F   2779 Woolwich ME                                                           
 2700  95/154  M5559 0:57:06.0  9:12 0:59:02.4  William Sokolowski        59 M   4984 Redding CT                                                            
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 55
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2701 153/301  F3034 0:57:06.0  9:12 1:00:27.2  Sn Stinson                31 F   1794 South Portland ME                                                     
 2702 154/301  F3034 0:57:07.2  9:12 0:59:03.5  Michelle Bourne           34 F   2777 Gray ME                                                               
 2703 155/301  F3034 0:57:07.6  9:12 1:00:55.9  Erin Golec                33 F   5020 Richmond VT                                                           
 2704 166/224  M5054 0:57:08.1  9:12 1:00:35.3  Donald George             52 M   3916 Portland ME                                                           
 2705 279/355  M4044 0:57:08.2  9:12 0:59:21.8  Ronald Arigo              40 M   1496 Sherborn MA                                                           
 2706 154/273  F2529 0:57:08.5  9:12 1:00:52.3  Kay Wadland               28 F    875 Portland ME                                                           
 2707  36/136  F5054 0:57:08.9  9:12 0:58:27.0  Constance Otradovec       53 F   3706 Woburn MA                                                             
 2708 150/177  M2529 0:57:09.5  9:12 0:58:55.0  Nathan Dearborn           26 M   2527 Portland ME                                                           
 2709  37/136  F5054 0:57:09.6  9:12 0:57:09.6  Carol Viens               51 F   2144 North Sandwich NH                                                     
 2710  96/154  M5559 0:57:09.6  9:12 0:59:29.0  Dave Chadbourne           55 M   3186 Danville CA                                                           
 2711 156/301  F3034 0:57:10.2  9:13 0:58:22.0  Sherri Wakeling           30 F   5262 Arundel ME                                                            
 2712  38/136  F5054 0:57:10.7  9:13 0:58:48.8  Linda Cavanaugh           54 F   3400 Plainville CT                                                         
 2713 280/355  M4044 0:57:11.3  9:13 0:59:14.8  Garence Anderson          42 M   4950 South Portland ME                                                     
 2714  17/71   F5559 0:57:11.6  9:13 0:58:41.7  Drue Rowean               55 F    572 Newton Centre MA                                                      
 2715  88/171  F2024 0:57:11.8  9:13 0:59:41.2  Darci Holland             23 F   3119 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2716 167/340  F3539 0:57:12.3  9:13 0:59:31.3  Erin Olson                35 F    691 Yarmouth ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2717 242/301  M3539 0:57:12.8  9:13 0:59:00.8  Foster Stewart            38 M   1934 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2718 249/326  M4549 0:57:13.0  9:13 1:00:20.4  Anthony Oberley           45 M   4377 Windham ME                   UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 2719 157/301  F3034 0:57:13.2  9:13 1:00:36.0  Sherry Decker             34 F   2832 Saco ME                                                               
 2720 158/301  F3034 0:57:13.4  9:13 0:59:04.6  Maryann Welsch            30 F   5244 Portland ME                                                           
 2721  85/100  M2024 0:57:13.9  9:13 0:59:41.1  David Croft               20 M   4034 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2722 281/355  M4044 0:57:14.5  9:13 0:59:18.5  Duncan Milne              40 M   2891 Belle Chasse LA                                                       
 2723  18/71   F5559 0:57:14.6  9:13 0:59:51.3  Nancy Murphy              58 F   4179 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2724  19/71   F5559 0:57:14.7  9:13 0:59:51.6  Christina Christides      55 F   1576 Keene NH                                                              
 2725  89/171  F2024 0:57:14.8  9:13 0:59:41.3  Diana Getchell            20 F   5285 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2726  90/171  F2024 0:57:15.2  9:13 0:59:42.2  Teresa Lebel              21 F   4035 Middleton MA                                                          
 2727 208/257  M3034 0:57:15.2  9:13 1:00:03.1  Tony Stephens             34 M   2506 Saco ME                                                               
 2728 155/273  F2529 0:57:15.5  9:13 1:00:38.0  Heather Cyr               27 F    462 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2729 250/326  M4549 0:57:16.0  9:13 1:01:33.1  Haven Jordan              45 M   2181 Pownal ME                                                             
 2730  21/45   F0114 0:57:16.3  9:14 0:58:24.2  Lucy Wilcox               10 F   4146 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2731  97/154  M5559 0:57:16.6  9:14 0:57:56.6  Michael Smith             58 M   2272 New Boston NH                                                         
 2732 209/257  M3034 0:57:16.6  9:14 1:00:12.6  Ehren Morse               30 M   4051 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2733 178/308  F4044 0:57:16.6  9:14 0:59:15.6  Colette Twigg-Rowse       43 F   3251 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2734  41/76   M6064 0:57:17.0  9:14 0:59:34.7  Mike Worden               62 M   2795 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2735  86/124  F1519 0:57:17.3  9:14 0:59:15.9  Olivia Rowse              15 F   3252 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2736 167/224  M5054 0:57:17.3  9:14 0:59:15.6  Rudy Rawcliffe            50 M   1947 Bangor ME                                                             
 2737 168/340  F3539 0:57:18.3  9:14 0:59:11.4  Nicole Collins            38 F   2905 Killingworth CT                                                       
 2738 251/326  M4549 0:57:18.4  9:14 0:59:11.7  David Hoops               46 M   2407 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2739 159/301  F3034 0:57:19.4  9:14 0:59:17.8  Lauren Emerson            30 F   1397 Wakefield MA                                                          
 2740 160/301  F3034 0:57:19.4  9:14 0:59:46.6  Jennifer Lisauskas        31 F   4534 Brighton MA                                                           
 2741  98/154  M5559 0:57:19.8  9:14 1:00:05.3  David Mosley              58 M    695 Portland ME                                                           
 2742 101/236  F4549 0:57:20.5  9:14 0:59:53.0  Paula Volent              49 F   4235 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2743 156/273  F2529 0:57:20.6  9:14 1:00:47.6  Julie Murphy Clinton      27 F   1936 Hyde Park MA                                                          
 2744  39/136  F5054 0:57:21.3  9:14 0:59:13.7  Linda Jahn                51 F   3647 Palmyra VA                                                            
 2745  20/71   F5559 0:57:22.2  9:14 1:00:26.9  Sandra Dunham             58 F   2868 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2746  42/76   M6064 0:57:22.4  9:14 1:02:08.2  John Stapelfeld           63 M   3934 Hudson MA                                                             
 2747 179/308  F4044 0:57:23.3  9:15 1:02:07.7  Lillian Helton            42 F   1208 Auburndale MA                                                         
 2748 151/177  M2529 0:57:23.6  9:15 1:00:47.0  Dan Paul                  28 M   3468 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2749 161/301  F3034 0:57:23.8  9:15 0:59:04.7  Jodi Larkin               30 F    756 Maynard MA                                                            
 2750 210/257  M3034 0:57:25.1  9:15 1:00:53.7  Patrick Quinlan           34 M   2372 Portland ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 56
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2751 162/301  F3034 0:57:25.2  9:15 0:59:47.9  Annie Jackson             30 F   3907 Redlands CA                                                           
 2752 282/355  M4044 0:57:26.7  9:15 0:58:07.9  Martin Doherty            40 M    810 Saco ME                                                               
 2753 163/301  F3034 0:57:27.6  9:15 0:59:46.7  Shelly Laclair            34 F   1905 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2754 211/257  M3034 0:57:27.7  9:15 0:58:15.0  Michael Washington        34 M   1000 Saco ME                                                               
 2755 283/355  M4044 0:57:27.8  9:15 1:00:08.1  Gregory Jamison           41 M   1179 Scarborough ME               TEAM MEMIC                               
 2756  99/154  M5559 0:57:27.9  9:15 0:58:56.6  Nicholas Kirby            56 M   2883 Gorham ME                                                             
 2757  91/171  F2024 0:57:27.9  9:15 1:01:35.7  Hannah Ames               23 F   4592 Harpswell ME                                                          
 2758 284/355  M4044 0:57:28.3  9:15 0:59:45.3  Len Bruskiewitz           40 M   1103 Westford MA                                                           
 2759 243/301  M3539 0:57:28.8  9:16 1:01:36.8  Jay Wentzell              35 M   2555 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2760 102/236  F4549 0:57:29.4  9:16 0:59:05.8  Patricia Marquis          48 F    250 Mechanic Falls ME                                                     
 2761 244/301  M3539 0:57:29.9  9:16 1:00:40.8  James Pedersen            35 M   1419 Portland ME                                                           
 2762 245/301  M3539 0:57:30.2  9:16 1:02:01.0  Timothy Record            35 M   5163 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2763  40/136  F5054 0:57:31.5  9:16 1:00:34.5  Rhea Pantazopoulos        51 F   2049 Milton MA                                                             
 2764 164/301  F3034 0:57:31.9  9:16 1:00:05.6  Pamela Duranceau          33 F   1175 Saco ME                      TEAM MEMIC                               
 2765 165/301  F3034 0:57:31.9  9:16 1:01:58.4  Katherine Sarnoski        31 F   3848 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2766 180/308  F4044 0:57:32.3  9:16 1:01:05.7  Kim Burns                 40 F    381 Philadelphia PA                                                       
 2767 252/326  M4549 0:57:32.4  9:16 0:59:33.6  Charles Soule             45 M   4272 Freeport ME                                                           
 2768 166/301  F3034 0:57:33.3  9:16 1:00:11.2  Kristen Pemberton         30 F   2512 Tewksbury MA                                                          
 2769 169/340  F3539 0:57:34.2  9:16 0:59:07.0  Amy Madden                36 F   2171 Darien CT                                                             
 2770 285/355  M4044 0:57:34.3  9:16 1:00:16.2  Scott Carpenter           40 M   2840 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2771 286/355  M4044 0:57:34.5  9:16 1:00:39.4  Paul Arbour               41 M   3380 South Gardiner ME            MAINE MEDICAL CENTER                     
 2772 152/177  M2529 0:57:35.6  9:17 1:00:07.1  John Richardson           28 M   4123 Durham NH                                                             
 2773 253/326  M4549 0:57:35.8  9:17 0:58:50.2  David Bronson             45 M    154 Dover NH                     TD BANKNORTH                             
 2774 246/301  M3539 0:57:35.8  9:17 0:59:12.0  Jim Thompson              38 M   3632 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2775 254/326  M4549 0:57:36.3  9:17 0:58:52.3  Steve Portnoy             47 M    796 Suffern NY                                                            
 2776 100/154  M5559 0:57:36.7  9:17 1:01:39.4  Lee Noury                 55 M   2734 Bloomfield CT                                                         
 2777 255/326  M4549 0:57:36.8  9:17 0:59:42.7  Jason Silberstein         47 M   1787 Portland ME                                                           
 2778 287/355  M4044 0:57:36.8  9:17 1:00:53.0  Rene Custeau              42 M   2886 Gorham ME                                                             
 2779 167/301  F3034 0:57:37.0  9:17 1:00:44.5  Heidi Lacey               32 F   5017 Gray ME                                                               
 2780 168/301  F3034 0:57:37.0  9:17 1:00:46.1  Maresi Reali              34 F   4578 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2781 101/154  M5559 0:57:38.1  9:17 1:00:01.9  Allan Currie              58 M   3045 Bangor ME                                                             
 2782 247/301  M3539 0:57:38.8  9:17 0:58:43.8  John Perry                38 M   2801 South Portland ME            COLE HAAN                                
 2783 170/340  F3539 0:57:39.2  9:17 0:59:30.2  Heidi Fenwick             38 F   5015 South Portland ME                                                     
 2784  21/71   F5559 0:57:39.8  9:17 1:01:20.2  Jane Bradley              57 F    376 Freeport ME                                                           
 2785 168/224  M5054 0:57:40.3  9:17 1:00:39.0  Jon Sisler                52 M   3724 Marion OH                                                             
 2786 169/301  F3034 0:57:41.0  9:17 1:00:47.3  Sandra Mullett            33 F   1401 Portland ME                                                           
 2787 256/326  M4549 0:57:41.1  9:17 0:59:16.8  Neil Jamieson             45 M   4130 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2788 171/340  F3539 0:57:41.8  9:18 1:00:36.7  Andrea Brown              37 F   2782 South Portland ME                                                     
 2789 181/308  F4044 0:57:43.2  9:18 1:00:41.5  Christine Caswell         40 F   4450 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2790  87/124  F1519 0:57:43.7  9:18 1:00:04.7  Scott Caras               19 F    872 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2791 172/340  F3539 0:57:44.4  9:18 1:00:40.8  Laura Haskell             36 F    196 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
 2792 169/224  M5054 0:57:44.9  9:18 1:00:45.5  Ted Mcclellan             53 M   5079 South Portland ME            LL BEAN                                  
 2793 173/340  F3539 0:57:45.0  9:18 0:59:26.3  Barbara Romano            39 F   1468 South Portland ME                                                     
 2794 212/257  M3034 0:57:45.6  9:18 0:59:56.0  Geoff Williamson          33 M   2502 Mansfield MA                                                          
 2795 157/273  F2529 0:57:46.0  9:18 1:00:16.2  Kte Mcdonough             29 F    391 South Portland ME                                                     
 2796 213/257  M3034 0:57:46.2  9:18 1:00:16.2  Jason King                31 M    374 South Boston MA                                                       
 2797  92/171  F2024 0:57:46.4  9:18 1:02:30.4  Liz Debruin               23 F   3877 Somerville MA                                                         
 2798 174/340  F3539 0:57:47.6  9:19 1:00:28.6  Sarah Taylor              36 F   2618 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2799 158/273  F2529 0:57:48.4  9:19 0:59:53.4  Suzi Lefrancois           25 F    362 Derry NH                                                              
 2800 175/340  F3539 0:57:49.4  9:19 1:00:09.2  Laura Vecchio             39 F   4682 South Portland ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 57
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2801 159/273  F2529 0:57:49.5  9:19 1:00:19.1  Karen Mccue               28 F   1232 South Portland ME                                                     
 2802  22/45   F0114 0:57:50.0  9:19 1:00:08.7  Charley Sawyer            14 F   1987 Glenburn ME                                                           
 2803 288/355  M4044 0:57:50.0  9:19 0:59:38.0  John Bray                 44 M   2290 Greenville SC                                                         
 2804 176/340  F3539 0:57:50.6  9:19 1:00:44.1  Tammy Ryan                37 F   1574 Portland ME                                                           
 2805  86/100  M2024 0:57:51.3  9:19 1:00:58.2  Joshua Griffin            24 M   4222 Orono ME                                                              
 2806 177/340  F3539 0:57:51.8  9:19 0:59:10.0  Lisa Whitmore             39 F   4629 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2807 248/301  M3539 0:57:53.0  9:19 1:01:32.2  Allen Hayman              35 M   3299 Portland ME                                                           
 2808  22/71   F5559 0:57:53.1  9:19 1:00:04.7  Patricia Emigh            56 F   1154 Westminster CO                                                        
 2809 257/326  M4549 0:57:53.8  9:20 1:00:46.4  Dana Warren               49 M   1537 Topsfield MA                                                          
 2810 170/301  F3034 0:57:54.1  9:20 1:00:07.1  Lynn Webb                 34 F   4921 Hampden ME                                                            
 2811 170/224  M5054 0:57:54.6  9:20 1:00:38.6  George Entwistle          51 M   2915 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2812 160/273  F2529 0:57:55.1  9:20 0:59:21.5  Didi Oxner                28 F   2508 Conway NH                                                             
 2813 103/236  F4549 0:57:55.4  9:20 1:01:25.3  Kari Carroll              46 F   4339 Boothbay ME                                                           
 2814  43/76   M6064 0:57:56.4  9:20 1:01:04.9  David Sun                 63 M   2202 Lexington MA                                                          
 2815 182/308  F4044 0:57:57.1  9:20 1:01:11.4  Ellen Boyer               43 F   2125 Standish ME                                                           
 2816  87/100  M2024 0:57:57.3  9:20 1:01:02.9  Bryan Vokey               20 M   1590 Duluth GA                                                             
 2817 153/177  M2529 0:57:58.8  9:20 1:01:40.3  Scott Brents              25 M   1124 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 2818 183/308  F4044 0:57:58.8  9:20 1:01:43.4  Carol Bult                43 F   1600 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
 2819 161/273  F2529 0:57:59.4  9:20 1:01:50.6  Jennifer Christensen      29 F   1938 South Portland ME                                                     
 2820  44/76   M6064 0:58:00.2  9:21 0:58:20.6  David Kos                 62 M   4766 City Island NY                                                        
 2821 171/301  F3034 0:58:01.5  9:21 1:01:01.9  Hope Matthews             34 F   3966 Portland ME                                                           
 2822 178/340  F3539 0:58:01.6  9:21 1:00:14.7  Patti Oldmixon            38 F   1081 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2823 179/340  F3539 0:58:01.7  9:21 1:00:26.8  Lynn Morang               37 F   3429 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2824  41/136  F5054 0:58:02.7  9:21 0:59:40.7  Sheila Grace              54 F   1307 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2825 162/273  F2529 0:58:02.7  9:21 1:01:35.1  Sonya Edwards             25 F   3905 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2826  93/171  F2024 0:58:03.2  9:21 1:01:08.4  Rachel Booty              22 F   3950 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2827 172/301  F3034 0:58:03.3  9:21 1:01:49.3  Denise Lund               31 F    354 Saco ME                                                               
 2828 184/308  F4044 0:58:05.1  9:21 1:01:31.6  Robin Labonte             44 F   4308 Standish ME                                                           
 2829 132/141  M1519 0:58:05.4  9:21 1:01:11.5  Andrew Webster            17 M   1521 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2830 173/301  F3034 0:58:05.6  9:21 0:59:58.9  Elia Perez                30 F   1106 Boston MA                                                             
 2831 163/273  F2529 0:58:06.0  9:22 1:00:46.9  Jeanette Hayes            29 F   3004 Brownfield ME                                                         
 2832  94/171  F2024 0:58:06.0  9:22 0:59:50.5  Eliza Mathews             21 F    562 Randolph ME                                                           
 2833  95/171  F2024 0:58:06.4  9:22 1:00:43.0  Liz Clarke                24 F    251 South Portland ME                                                     
 2834 164/273  F2529 0:58:07.1  9:22 1:00:59.2  Danielle Currier          26 F   3428 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2835 258/326  M4549 0:58:07.9  9:22 1:00:33.8  Joseph Styczynski         47 M    808 Dresden ME                                                            
 2836  88/100  M2024 0:58:08.0  9:22 1:02:17.7  Christopher Sayles        22 M   3165 Bangor ME                                                             
 2837 104/236  F4549 0:58:08.8  9:22 1:02:01.4  Kimberly Carr             45 F   3310 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 2838 171/224  M5054 0:58:09.1  9:22 1:02:05.8  John Duncan               52 M   4772 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2839 185/308  F4044 0:58:09.2  9:22 1:02:01.7  Sn Demarre                44 F   1120 Natick MA                                                             
 2840 105/236  F4549 0:58:10.6  9:22 1:02:55.5  Loraine Cotnoir           45 F   2911 Danville KY                                                           
 2841 186/308  F4044 0:58:10.8  9:22 1:00:54.3  Erin Chalat               43 F   4392 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2842  48/77   M0114 0:58:11.0  9:22 1:00:08.1  Austin Logan              11 M   1928 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2843 187/308  F4044 0:58:11.5  9:22 1:01:03.8  Karen Gross               44 F   5083 Augusta ME                                                            
 2844 249/301  M3539 0:58:11.9  9:22 0:59:13.0  Lee Williams              38 M   5123 Santa Monica CA                                                       
 2845 259/326  M4549 0:58:12.1  9:22 1:00:55.4  Stephen Andersen          48 M   5378 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2846  49/77   M0114 0:58:13.4  9:23 1:01:01.7  Austin Loukas             14 M   2420 Windham ME                                                            
 2847  96/171  F2024 0:58:14.0  9:23 1:00:50.8  Jessica Shaknis           21 F   2018 Naples ME                                                             
 2848 174/301  F3034 0:58:14.6  9:23 1:00:13.9  Amy Kirner                32 F   2982 Franklin Park NJ                                                      
 2849 250/301  M3539 0:58:15.3  9:23 0:59:14.7  Morton Soule              37 M   2487 Portland ME                                                           
 2850 180/340  F3539 0:58:18.3  9:23 1:02:17.0  Angela Fusco              37 F   4572 Westbrook ME                                                          
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 58
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2851  50/77   M0114 0:58:18.4  9:23 1:00:15.6  Timmy Takach              12 M   3220 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2852  97/171  F2024 0:58:18.5  9:24 1:01:13.6  Hamil Pearsall            24 F    127 Richmond VA                                                           
 2853 172/224  M5054 0:58:18.8  9:24 0:59:58.0  George Mageles            51 M   2835 Saratoga CA                                                           
 2854 175/301  F3034 0:58:18.8  9:24 1:01:07.0  Tracy Silverman-Giffune   31 F   2711 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2855 289/355  M4044 0:58:19.3  9:24 0:59:34.2  Frank Courtney            41 M   3620 Golden CO                                                             
 2856 102/154  M5559 0:58:19.9  9:24 1:00:45.2  Roger Provencher          55 M    749 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2857 103/154  M5559 0:58:20.2  9:24 1:01:43.1  Dennis King               56 M    287 Freeport ME                                                           
 2858 260/326  M4549 0:58:20.5  9:24 0:59:51.3  Romeo Dolera              48 M   2375 Napa CA                                                               
 2859 251/301  M3539 0:58:20.5  9:24 1:01:07.1  Jason Hill                35 M   1683 South Portland MA                                                     
 2860 181/340  F3539 0:58:21.0  9:24 0:59:55.6  Polly Meinders            39 F   5301 Portland ME                                                           
 2861  45/76   M6064 0:58:21.1  9:24 0:59:55.4  Blake Meinders            62 M   5343 Slidell LA                                                            
 2862  46/76   M6064 0:58:21.1  9:24 1:00:42.8  Ernest Henrichon          63 M   4763 Bedford NH                                                            
 2863 252/301  M3539 0:58:21.5  9:24 0:59:18.6  Alex Notis                38 M   2865 South Portland ME                                                     
 2864  23/45   F0114 0:58:23.2  9:24 1:01:44.5  Abby Armstrong            11 F   4839 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2865 154/177  M2529 0:58:23.7  9:24 1:01:42.2  Matthew Henry             27 M   4911 Lyman ME                                                              
 2866 106/236  F4549 0:58:24.3  9:24 1:01:50.4  Carol Pappas              45 F   1278 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2867 182/340  F3539 0:58:24.7  9:25 1:00:24.2  Laura Radawiec            36 F    887 Felton PA                                                             
 2868 155/177  M2529 0:58:24.8  9:25 1:01:06.1  David Gain                27 M   4191 Portland ME                                                           
 2869 261/326  M4549 0:58:25.0  9:25 1:00:03.6  Carl Stephenson           46 M   2620 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2870 107/236  F4549 0:58:25.1  9:25 1:01:14.5  Kelly Coyne               45 F   1042 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2871 183/340  F3539 0:58:25.9  9:25 1:02:29.8  Michele Hallett           37 F   1834 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2872 156/177  M2529 0:58:26.1  9:25 1:02:32.4  Mark Walling              26 M   3476 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2873 176/301  F3034 0:58:27.4  9:25 1:01:50.9  Valerie King              33 F   3301 Portland ME                                                           
 2874 214/257  M3034 0:58:28.4  9:25 1:01:36.1  Doug Lacey                33 M   5016 Gray ME                                                               
 2875 108/236  F4549 0:58:28.7  9:25 1:00:20.1  Tia Lamarre Duppler       47 F    681 Appleton WI                                                           
 2876  88/124  F1519 0:58:29.1  9:25 0:59:38.4  Hannah Small              18 F   3478 Portland ME                                                           
 2877 253/301  M3539 0:58:29.7  9:25 1:01:49.9  Scott Parks               39 M   2047 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2878 109/236  F4549 0:58:30.5  9:25 1:01:19.3  Kate Loukas               47 F   2418 Windham ME                                                            
 2879 184/340  F3539 0:58:30.9  9:26 1:00:51.6  Scottie Wellins           39 F   4614 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2880 177/301  F3034 0:58:31.5  9:26 0:59:58.7  Katy Sparda-Cloutier      30 F   2996 Union ME                                                              
 2881 110/236  F4549 0:58:31.5  9:26 1:00:35.8  Holly Benoit              46 F   3504 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2882 185/340  F3539 0:58:32.0  9:26 1:01:35.5  Margaret Estabrook        36 F   2709 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2883   4/12   M7074 0:58:32.6  9:26 1:00:33.9  Chuck Hyson               70 M   4573 Lincoln RI                                                            
 2884  89/124  F1519 0:58:32.6  9:26 1:00:36.9  Ashley Allen              15 F   4549 Windham ME                                                            
 2885 111/236  F4549 0:58:32.8  9:26 1:00:25.6  Elizabeth Smith           48 F   1217 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2886 165/273  F2529 0:58:33.1  9:26 1:01:27.1  Heather Tilney            26 F    981 Jackson NH                                                            
 2887 290/355  M4044 0:58:33.4  9:26 1:01:27.7  Jim Taplin                43 M   1586 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2888 188/308  F4044 0:58:35.1  9:26 1:00:23.4  Patricia Oneill           42 F   2715 Watertown CT                                                          
 2889  51/77   M0114 0:58:35.9  9:26 1:01:21.5  Glenn Emery               12 M   3264 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2890 112/236  F4549 0:58:36.9  9:26 1:00:45.2  Donna Katsiaficas         46 F    799 Portland ME                                                           
 2891 104/154  M5559 0:58:37.1  9:27 1:00:45.3  Gary Wood                 58 M   1387 Durham ME                                                             
 2892  42/136  F5054 0:58:37.3  9:27 1:02:34.7  Connie Nichols            51 F    678 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2893  52/77   M0114 0:58:37.4  9:27 1:01:59.8  Connor Logan              10 M   1930 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2894 178/301  F3034 0:58:37.5  9:27 1:01:58.6  Sarah Gagne               31 F   2546 South Portland ME                                                     
 2895 179/301  F3034 0:58:38.2  9:27 1:00:38.7  Sonya Libby               31 F   2129 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2896 186/340  F3539 0:58:38.2  9:27 1:01:50.8  Jennifer Moslener         36 F   3580 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2897 254/301  M3539 0:58:38.6  9:27 1:00:12.1  Lee Rossignol             39 M   2871 Gorham ME                                                             
 2898 166/273  F2529 0:58:38.8  9:27 0:59:10.3  Jessica C                 29 F   1420 Portland ME                                                           
 2899 187/340  F3539 0:58:39.4  9:27 1:01:34.5  Christy Hillman           37 F   2785 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2900 113/236  F4549 0:58:39.5  9:27 0:59:59.4  Sn Clauson                47 F   4497 Windham ME                                                            
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 59
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2901 262/326  M4549 0:58:39.8  9:27 1:00:23.0  Jay Cooke                 48 M   3271 Mandeville LA                                                         
 2902  43/136  F5054 0:58:39.8  9:27 0:58:59.7  Sn Dana                   51 F   4424 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2903 189/308  F4044 0:58:40.1  9:27 1:00:39.1  Rhonda Leahy              43 F   1488 Benton ME                                                             
 2904 180/301  F3034 0:58:40.4  9:27 1:01:51.2  Michelle Durgin           34 F   4706 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2905 188/340  F3539 0:58:40.9  9:27 1:01:46.8  Rebecca Morin             36 F   2161 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2906 190/308  F4044 0:58:41.5  9:27 1:00:13.9  Beth Newlands Campbell    40 F    217 Cape Elizabeth ME            HANNAFORD                                
 2907 114/236  F4549 0:58:41.5  9:27 1:00:29.9  Mary Kay Sells            46 F   3627 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2908 255/301  M3539 0:58:42.9  9:27 1:01:13.5  Karl Norton               39 M   1474 Cleveland Heights OH                                                  
 2909 191/308  F4044 0:58:43.9  9:28 1:01:57.4  Marnie Larose             42 F   3635 Cape Elizabeth ME            COLE HAAN                                
 2910  12/33   M6569 0:58:44.1  9:28 1:01:18.5  Armand Langevin           68 M    710 Cohoes NY                                                             
 2911 291/355  M4044 0:58:44.2  9:28 1:02:18.5  Eric Griffin              44 M   4220 Portland ME                                                           
 2912 181/301  F3034 0:58:44.2  9:28 1:03:47.7  Cece Sullivan-Rohrbach    30 F   2938 Portland ME                                                           
 2913 292/355  M4044 0:58:44.3  9:28 1:02:12.8  Mark Coughlin             41 M   1239 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2914 167/273  F2529 0:58:44.4  9:28 1:00:53.1  Jennifer Hayward          28 F    742 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2915 263/326  M4549 0:58:44.6  9:28 1:00:27.7  Jubal Zimmerman           48 M   3270 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2916 182/301  F3034 0:58:44.6  9:28 1:02:22.3  Julie Degenhardt          31 F   3245 Portland ME                                                           
 2917 215/257  M3034 0:58:44.8  9:28 1:02:03.5  Seth Thompson             30 M   1266 Portland ME                                                           
 2918 115/236  F4549 0:58:45.0  9:28 1:01:55.4  Sheila Polson             49 F   2541 Lincolnville ME                                                       
 2919  47/76   M6064 0:58:45.7  9:28 1:02:28.6  Dennis Beckwith           61 M   2914 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2920  23/71   F5559 0:58:45.9  9:28 1:00:33.6  Cathy Burnie              56 F   2491 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2921 192/308  F4044 0:58:46.4  9:28 1:00:02.8  Alicia Berglund           40 F   1956 South Portland ME                                                     
 2922  98/171  F2024 0:58:47.8  9:28 1:02:04.0  Kristin Palmer            24 F   1186 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 2923 264/326  M4549 0:58:48.0  9:28 1:02:11.1  John Logan                49 M   1935 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2924 168/273  F2529 0:58:48.2  9:28 1:01:57.1  Kate Loveless             26 F   4848 Portland ME                                                           
 2925 116/236  F4549 0:58:49.6  9:29 1:01:41.2  Ann Fourre                45 F   3361 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2926 173/224  M5054 0:58:50.1  9:29 1:01:56.2  William Webster           51 M   1516 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2927 174/224  M5054 0:58:50.2  9:29 1:00:29.6  Randy Judkins             53 M   1811 Portland ME                                                           
 2928 105/154  M5559 0:58:50.5  9:29 1:00:44.0  Edwin Jackson             59 M   1329 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2929 169/273  F2529 0:58:50.9  9:29 1:02:09.9  Rebecca Jacques           25 F   4910 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2930 183/301  F3034 0:58:51.8  9:29 1:02:10.8  Angela Ray                30 F   5248 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2931 293/355  M4044 0:58:51.9  9:29 1:02:22.4  Jeff Willis               44 M    484 Gorham ME                                                             
 2932 170/273  F2529 0:58:52.3  9:29 1:01:28.0  Laura Eriksson            28 F    899 Waltham MA                                                            
 2933 184/301  F3034 0:58:52.5  9:29 1:01:14.9  Heather Clarke            31 F   3717 Gorham ME                                                             
 2934  44/136  F5054 0:58:52.5  9:29 1:01:28.0  Deborah Gustafson         53 F    898 Gardner MA                                                            
 2935  45/136  F5054 0:58:52.9  9:29 1:02:06.1  Karen Wadman              51 F   3622 Clemmons NC                                                           
 2936 185/301  F3034 0:58:53.0  9:29 1:01:08.4  Catherine Mullen          30 F   5193 Portland ME                                                           
 2937 175/224  M5054 0:58:53.0  9:29 1:01:44.8  John Baldacci             50 M   3870 Augusta ME                                                            
 2938 171/273  F2529 0:58:54.1  9:29 1:02:58.0  Kristi Knights            26 F   1546 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2939 117/236  F4549 0:58:54.4  9:29 1:01:02.6  Cathy Cestaro             47 F   1804 Portland ME                                                           
 2940 256/301  M3539 0:58:54.5  9:29 1:00:15.7  Thomas Quinn              37 M   4429 Hollis ME                                                             
 2941 257/301  M3539 0:58:55.7  9:30 1:01:09.9  Benjamin Jones            36 M    639 Durham NH                                                             
 2942 258/301  M3539 0:58:56.6  9:30 1:03:22.8  Patrick Mcmillion         38 M   4040 South Portland ME                                                     
 2943 259/301  M3539 0:58:56.9  9:30 1:01:54.6  Eric Ledet                35 M   3487 Schenectady NY                                                        
 2944 106/154  M5559 0:58:58.1  9:30 1:01:22.5  Richard Barker            59 M    929 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2945  53/77   M0114 0:58:58.2  9:30 0:59:46.9  Ben Grant                 11 M   1083 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2946 260/301  M3539 0:58:58.2  9:30 0:59:47.2  Russ Grant                39 M   1082 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2947 186/301  F3034 0:58:58.5  9:30 0:59:40.2  Lisa Elliott              32 F   1772 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 2948 172/273  F2529 0:59:00.2  9:30 1:02:38.4  Maryann Bridges           25 F   2244 Portland ME                                                           
 2949 189/340  F3539 0:59:00.9  9:30 1:02:39.1  Lisa Wentzell             35 F   2554 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2950 118/236  F4549 0:59:01.2  9:30 1:02:01.1  Katie Perry               48 F   4880 Farmington ME                                                         
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 60
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2951 265/326  M4549 0:59:01.6  9:30 1:00:20.2  Jack Heath                46 M   4423 Bellmawr NJ                                                           
 2952 190/340  F3539 0:59:01.6  9:30 1:01:48.2  Lisa Ikerd                38 F   1048 Wilton NH                                                             
 2953 191/340  F3539 0:59:01.7  9:30 1:01:48.2  Gina Whipple              36 F   1049 Weare NH                                                              
 2954 173/273  F2529 0:59:02.2  9:31 1:01:33.4  Sarah Hunter              25 F   4122 Portland ME                                                           
 2955 192/340  F3539 0:59:02.9  9:31 1:03:53.2  Sandra Cole-Bousquet      38 F   1398 Freeport ME                                                           
 2956  24/71   F5559 0:59:03.0  9:31 1:02:15.7  Deborah Taylor            57 F   2434 Titusville NJ                                                         
 2957 193/308  F4044 0:59:03.0  9:31 1:03:35.7  Beret Skorpen-Tifft       42 F   2014 Portland ME                                                           
 2958 193/340  F3539 0:59:03.2  9:31 1:03:53.3  Stephanie Mcardle         37 F   1988 Portland ME                                                           
 2959 194/340  F3539 0:59:03.6  9:31 0:59:43.9  Kathleen Reid             36 F   4922 South Portland ME                                                     
 2960 216/257  M3034 0:59:04.0  9:31 1:03:39.6  Sean Tibbetts             32 M   2209 Brockton MA                                                           
 2961 174/273  F2529 0:59:04.1  9:31 1:01:35.8  Jenn Hess                 29 F    935 Bethesda MD                                                           
 2962 217/257  M3034 0:59:04.2  9:31 1:03:59.5  Justin Leblanc            34 M    542 South Portland ME                                                     
 2963  54/77   M0114 0:59:04.9  9:31 1:01:42.3  William Dismore           13 M   5402 Portland ME                                                           
 2964 187/301  F3034 0:59:05.3  9:31 1:02:41.0  Alli Lambert              32 F    732 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2965 266/326  M4549 0:59:05.9  9:31 1:01:00.6  Samuel Solish             48 M   3757 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2966 119/236  F4549 0:59:06.4  9:31 1:03:38.9  Kirsten Skorpen           46 F   2078 Woolwich ME                                                           
 2967 175/273  F2529 0:59:06.6  9:31 1:01:38.7  Paula Mckinney            29 F   2607 Portland ME                                                           
 2968 107/154  M5559 0:59:07.4  9:31 1:01:00.6  Ellsworth Rundlett        59 M    434 Portland ME                                                           
 2969 176/273  F2529 0:59:07.6  9:31 1:02:00.1  Alison Beeaker            28 F    552 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 2970  48/76   M6064 0:59:08.7  9:32 1:01:19.4  Charles Moore             61 M   3876 Portland ME                                                           
 2971 177/273  F2529 0:59:08.8  9:32 1:02:37.1  Sharon Paradis            29 F    242 Portland ME                  SEAFAX                                   
 2972 176/224  M5054 0:59:10.4  9:32 1:01:33.4  Michael Kotch             51 M   5390 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2973   3/15   F6569 0:59:10.5  9:32 1:03:28.1  Patricia Matulaitis       65 F   2190 Phillips ME                                                           
 2974 120/236  F4549 0:59:10.9  9:32 1:00:53.1  Sally Caras               48 F    870 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2975 121/236  F4549 0:59:11.3  9:32 1:02:34.8  Beatrice Logan            46 F   1926 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2976  90/124  F1519 0:59:11.7  9:32 1:01:32.1  Deena Kimball             17 F   2532 South Portland ME                                                     
 2977 122/236  F4549 0:59:11.9  9:32 1:01:34.7  Jane Walker               46 F   5391 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2978 178/273  F2529 0:59:12.0  9:32 1:03:08.3  Michelle Lamb             25 F   5146 Falmouth ME                  THE CORPORATE LIBRARY                    
 2979 177/224  M5054 0:59:12.2  9:32 1:00:11.8  Frank Hannigan            51 M   4909 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2980  91/124  F1519 0:59:12.5  9:32 1:01:32.3  Sharon Johnson            16 F   5357 South Portland ME                                                     
 2981  92/124  F1519 0:59:12.8  9:32 1:01:33.1  Chelsea Pettengill        16 F   4434 South Portland ME                                                     
 2982 195/340  F3539 0:59:13.3  9:32 1:02:28.2  Kate Adams                38 F   4723 Portland ME                                                           
 2983 294/355  M4044 0:59:13.3  9:32 1:03:41.7  David Redman              43 M   1080 East Orland ME                                                        
 2984 196/340  F3539 0:59:13.9  9:32 1:00:12.4  Kathy Pappas              37 F   4208 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2985 194/308  F4044 0:59:14.3  9:32 1:02:05.1  Nan Cumming               44 F   1495 Portland ME                                                           
 2986 123/236  F4549 0:59:14.3  9:33 1:00:34.6  Christine Houghton        46 F   2414 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2987 179/273  F2529 0:59:14.5  9:33 1:02:51.8  Karis Soucy               29 F   1597 Tolland CT                                                            
 2988 180/273  F2529 0:59:15.3  9:33 1:01:03.9  Kathryn Wallace           29 F   2882 South Portland ME                                                     
 2989 188/301  F3034 0:59:15.9  9:33 1:03:09.3  Heather Hollenbach        33 F    371 Topsham ME                                                            
 2990 178/224  M5054 0:59:17.2  9:33 1:00:29.4  Robert Eagle              51 M   1034 Gorham ME                                                             
 2991 197/340  F3539 0:59:17.8  9:33 1:00:07.9  Lillian Thrasher          39 F   4328 Bridgewater NJ                                                        
 2992 108/154  M5559 0:59:18.5  9:33 1:04:27.3  Paul Hartel               55 M   4635 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2993 181/273  F2529 0:59:18.8  9:33 1:02:40.3  Molly Mcgirr              28 F    879 Lexington MA                                                          
 2994  24/45   F0114 0:59:20.7  9:34 1:00:10.1  Mckayla Dunfey            14 F   5125 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2995 195/308  F4044 0:59:20.9  9:34 1:03:51.3  Amy Stone                 43 F   3470 Wakefield MA                                                          
 2996  46/136  F5054 0:59:20.9  9:34 1:03:51.3  Joy Panacopoulos          54 F   3617 Chaska MN                                                             
 2997 267/326  M4549 0:59:21.1  9:34 1:00:10.1  Peter Dunfey              45 M   5126 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2998 268/326  M4549 0:59:21.2  9:34 1:01:00.7  Thomas Whitcomb           47 M   2308 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2999 196/308  F4044 0:59:21.5  9:34 1:01:34.2  Sn Ryan                   41 F   1941 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3000  25/45   F0114 0:59:21.6  9:34 1:01:00.8  Rosie Hewitt              14 F    544 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 61
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3001 157/177  M2529 0:59:21.7  9:34 1:03:28.1  Brian Ross                27 M   1869 Portland ME                                                           
 3002  47/136  F5054 0:59:21.8  9:34 1:01:37.8  Cindy Andrews             53 F   1750 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 3003 179/224  M5054 0:59:22.1  9:34 1:03:04.4  James Needham             50 M   2556 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3004 269/326  M4549 0:59:22.5  9:34 1:02:07.6  Rick Vogel                48 M   2824 Fairfax Station VA                                                    
 3005 189/301  F3034 0:59:23.9  9:34 1:01:56.2  Heather Mailhot           31 F   3858 Portland ME                                                           
 3006 198/340  F3539 0:59:24.3  9:34 1:03:01.1  Kathleen Nicholas         39 F    347 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3007 218/257  M3034 0:59:25.6  9:34 1:04:31.8  Eric Stockman             32 M   3985 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3008 261/301  M3539 0:59:26.4  9:34 1:01:46.0  Joel Riciputi             36 M   5462 Mt View CA                   HANCOCK LUMBER                           
 3009 219/257  M3034 0:59:26.4  9:34 1:03:34.3  Walter Jr Soule           33 M    164 Georgetown MA                TD BANKNORTH                             
 3010  93/124  F1519 0:59:26.5  9:34 1:01:16.5  Laura Pierce              19 F   1227 Orleans                                                               
 3011  99/171  F2024 0:59:28.1  9:35 1:01:40.6  Jenna Butland             20 F   1606 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3012 197/308  F4044 0:59:28.2  9:35 1:01:48.9  Cheryl Scaglione          41 F   1542 Niceville FL                                                          
 3013 158/177  M2529 0:59:29.3  9:35 1:02:39.0  Robert Wilber             29 M    345 Portland ME                                                           
 3014 199/340  F3539 0:59:29.4  9:35 1:01:08.5  Irene Kenney              39 F    560 Saco ME                                                               
 3015 124/236  F4549 0:59:29.5  9:35 1:03:01.6  Linda Cameron             49 F   3577 Mansfield MA                                                          
 3016 198/308  F4044 0:59:30.2  9:35 1:03:48.8  Betsy Ionta               43 F    598 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3017  48/136  F5054 0:59:30.3  9:35 1:00:56.0  Elaine Erickson           53 F   1616 Biddeofrd ME                                                          
 3018 125/236  F4549 0:59:30.5  9:35 1:02:11.7  Elizabeth Weekes          46 F   5116 Stroudsburg PA                                                        
 3019 159/177  M2529 0:59:30.6  9:35 1:02:02.2  Matthew Kelley            29 M    714 Jersey City NJ                                                        
 3020  94/124  F1519 0:59:31.0  9:35 1:02:16.9  Elizabeth Mosley          15 F    696 Portland ME                                                           
 3021 262/301  M3539 0:59:31.2  9:35 1:02:24.7  Steven Habeeb             37 M   4519 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3022  49/76   M6064 0:59:31.3  9:35 1:02:34.2  David Watson              61 M    878 Casco ME                                                              
 3023 126/236  F4549 0:59:31.6  9:35 1:03:09.1  Suzanne Woodward          45 F   5412 South Portland ME                                                     
 3024  25/71   F5559 0:59:32.4  9:35 1:02:05.8  Virginia Mosher           59 F    671 Delanson NY                                                           
 3025 182/273  F2529 0:59:32.4  9:35 1:04:13.7  Joy Felio                 25 F   3897 Freeport ME                                                           
 3026 199/308  F4044 0:59:32.5  9:35 1:03:32.6  Anne Cunningham           42 F   4701 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 3027 200/308  F4044 0:59:33.1  9:36 1:03:32.6  Jane Bristol              43 F   4703 Greensboro NC                                                         
 3028 200/340  F3539 0:59:33.4  9:36 1:02:26.6  Beth Brausch              36 F   1879 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3029 100/171  F2024 0:59:33.4  9:36 1:02:42.1  Angela Merbach            24 F   4855 South Paris ME                                                        
 3030 101/171  F2024 0:59:33.4  9:36 1:03:17.1  Elizabeth Gilman          24 F   3229 Portland ME                                                           
 3031  26/71   F5559 0:59:34.4  9:36 1:00:20.7  Dorothea Blom`            55 F   3094 Hiram ME                                                              
 3032 102/171  F2024 0:59:35.0  9:36 1:01:24.0  Lindsey Frost             21 F   1038 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3033 270/326  M4549 0:59:35.2  9:36 1:03:01.1  Hod Nichols               45 M   2012 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3034 201/340  F3539 0:59:36.0  9:36 1:02:26.9  Elaine Volan              36 F   3206 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3035 127/236  F4549 0:59:36.2  9:36 1:02:22.6  April Ward                48 F    500 Montpelier VT                                                         
 3036 220/257  M3034 0:59:36.4  9:36 1:01:27.8  Scott Wilburn             33 M   2903 South Portland ME                                                     
 3037 128/236  F4549 0:59:36.7  9:36 1:01:26.5  Brenda Bell               46 F   4404 Saco ME                                                               
 3038 271/326  M4549 0:59:37.7  9:36 1:02:13.8  Bruce Hilfrank            46 M   4938 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3039  95/124  F1519 0:59:37.7  9:36 1:02:43.4  Katie Berry               17 F    654 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 3040 201/308  F4044 0:59:39.0  9:36 1:03:37.7  Bridget Weisser           41 F   2710 Windham ME                                                            
 3041 129/236  F4549 0:59:40.3  9:37 1:01:19.6  Debbie Fisher             46 F   1558 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3042  50/76   M6064 0:59:40.4  9:37 1:04:15.7  David Barnard             63 M   2974 Yarmouth ME                  MAINE MEDICAL CENTER                     
 3043 103/171  F2024 0:59:41.1  9:37 1:03:27.6  Brooke Proulx             24 F    656 South Portland ME                                                     
 3044 202/340  F3539 0:59:41.8  9:37 1:00:21.2  Lynette Kirk              37 F   4473 Portland ME                                                           
 3045 272/326  M4549 0:59:42.1  9:37 1:02:29.8  Kane Loukas               48 M   2417 Windham ME                                                            
 3046  96/124  F1519 0:59:43.1  9:37 1:01:44.6  Erin Soule                18 F   4135 Freeport ME                                                           
 3047 263/301  M3539 0:59:43.1  9:37 1:04:17.5  Michael Vozzelli          37 M   1948 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3048 273/326  M4549 0:59:43.3  9:37 1:04:52.0  Mark Hartel               47 M   3665 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3049 183/273  F2529 0:59:43.5  9:37 1:02:58.7  Megan Cianchette          28 F    359 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3050  26/45   F0114 0:59:43.9  9:37 1:04:16.5  Meghan Mcgowan            14 F   1950 York PA                                                               
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 62
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3051 109/154  M5559 0:59:44.3  9:37 1:03:29.3  William Waeldner          57 M    940 Waverly PA                                                            
 3052 203/340  F3539 0:59:46.0  9:38 1:01:48.1  Katey Dydowicz            38 F   1965 Saco ME                                                               
 3053 204/340  F3539 0:59:46.4  9:38 1:01:47.1  Sarah Wescott             38 F   4609 Presque Isle ME                                                       
 3054 130/236  F4549 0:59:46.4  9:38 1:03:08.3  Snne Heeschen             49 F   3483 South Portland ME                                                     
 3055 221/257  M3034 0:59:46.5  9:38 1:03:53.5  Leigh Rose                33 M   3936 Oakland CA                                                            
 3056 184/273  F2529 0:59:48.0  9:38 1:03:08.3  Emma Heeschen             25 F   3484 New York NY                                                           
 3057 295/355  M4044 0:59:48.2  9:38 1:03:33.3  James Chouinard           41 M   3105 Auburn ME                                                             
 3058  97/124  F1519 0:59:48.3  9:38 1:02:37.8  Meghan Kranz              19 F   1043 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3059  98/124  F1519 0:59:48.6  9:38 1:00:39.5  Hannah Bechard            15 F   3864 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3060 110/154  M5559 0:59:48.6  9:38 1:02:48.7  Chester Matthews          59 M   4510 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3061 131/236  F4549 0:59:50.2  9:38 1:03:59.0  Jane Courcy               48 F   5161 Norway ME                                                             
 3062 160/177  M2529 0:59:50.3  9:38 1:02:53.9  Yao Chang                 26 M   3918 Portland ME                                                           
 3063 296/355  M4044 0:59:50.4  9:38 1:02:19.0  Kevin Olesen              42 M   3355 Portland ME                                                           
 3064 222/257  M3034 0:59:50.6  9:38 1:05:06.0  Jeffrey Robert            34 M   2760 New Freedom PA                                                        
 3065  13/33   M6569 0:59:51.6  9:38 1:01:19.4  Charles Lapidus           66 M    980 Tulsa OK                                                              
 3066 202/308  F4044 0:59:51.6  9:39 1:03:42.3  Ann-Marie Rosenfield      44 F   3051 Leesburg VA                                                           
 3067 274/326  M4549 0:59:52.0  9:39 1:03:22.9  Paul Hitchcox             46 M   1735 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 3068 275/326  M4549 0:59:54.3  9:39 1:03:38.8  Craig Johnson             48 M   1455 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3069 205/340  F3539 0:59:54.9  9:39 1:03:21.5  Trish Soucy               37 F   4275 Standish ME                                                           
 3070 297/355  M4044 0:59:55.2  9:39 1:05:02.2  Jerome Norton             44 M   2039 South Haldey MA                                                       
 3071 185/273  F2529 0:59:55.6  9:39 1:03:30.6  Kathryn Foley             28 F   3612 Portland ME                                                           
 3072 276/326  M4549 0:59:55.6  9:39 1:03:06.4  Peter Mcdonald            45 M   3653 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3073 180/224  M5054 0:59:55.7  9:39 1:02:07.7  Michael Schnell           50 M   3903 Lincoln NH                                                            
 3074  49/136  F5054 0:59:55.8  9:39 1:03:40.9  Merry Kahn                50 F    753 Maquoketa IA                                                          
 3075  89/100  M2024 0:59:55.9  9:39 1:02:08.3  Joshua Police             24 M   4705 Boston MA                                                             
 3076  50/136  F5054 0:59:56.0  9:39 1:02:54.1  Mary Mccann               50 F   3419 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3077 277/326  M4549 0:59:56.7  9:39 1:02:02.3  Hans Evers                46 M   3085 Portland ME                                                           
 3078  51/136  F5054 0:59:56.9  9:39 1:03:29.0  Lynn Verrill              50 F   4489 Brunswick ME                 BOWDOIN MEDICAL GROUP                    
 3079  99/124  F1519 0:59:58.0  9:40 1:02:20.5  Jamie Blumenthal          17 F   4237 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3080 186/273  F2529 0:59:58.2  9:40 1:04:17.1  Amanda Labarre            25 F   3574 So. Portland ME                                                       
 3081 190/301  F3034 0:59:58.2  9:40 1:03:14.4  Darcy Sherr               33 F   3056 Cumberland Center ME                                                  
 3082 187/273  F2529 0:59:58.9  9:40 1:04:56.0  Rebeccah Eldridge         26 F   4030 Tampa FL                                                              
 3083 278/326  M4549 0:59:59.8  9:40 1:02:33.9  Jeff Bryan                49 M   4916 Portland ME                                                           
 3084 133/141  M1519 1:00:00.1  9:40 1:02:36.6  Christopher Shaknis       19 M   2019 Naples ME                                                             
 3085 206/340  F3539 1:00:00.7  9:40 1:01:15.4  Leann Greenleaf           37 F   2913 Portland ME                                                           
 3086 104/171  F2024 1:00:00.7  9:40 1:02:31.2  Brittany Wiggins          20 F   4684 Coral Gables FL                                                       
 3087 298/355  M4044 1:00:00.7  9:40 1:02:38.4  Kevin Anderson            40 M    188 Yarmouth ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 3088 181/224  M5054 1:00:01.3  9:40 1:03:25.7  Brian Crush               52 M   2212 Braintree MA                                                          
 3089 182/224  M5054 1:00:02.3  9:40 1:03:57.6  Ola Melhus                51 M   2550 Norway ME                                                             
 3090 264/301  M3539 1:00:02.6  9:40 1:04:01.4  Kendall Harnett           38 M   3082 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3091 279/326  M4549 1:00:03.0  9:40 1:01:46.2  Matthew Caras             48 M    871 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3092 203/308  F4044 1:00:03.7  9:40 1:03:04.6  Doris Samaras             44 F   3652 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3093  52/136  F5054 1:00:05.1  9:41 1:03:47.2  Pam Landry                52 F   1425 Sturbridge MA                                                         
 3094 111/154  M5559 1:00:05.9  9:41 1:02:28.7  Ronald Blumenthal         56 M   4238 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3095 134/141  M1519 1:00:08.2  9:41 1:03:08.6  Elliot Heeschen           18 M   3485 South Portland ME                                                     
 3096 132/236  F4549 1:00:09.1  9:41 1:02:16.2  Janice Reale-Hatem        46 F    973 Cape Elizabeth, Me ME                                                 
 3097 105/171  F2024 1:00:09.4  9:41 1:04:22.2  Camille Earnshaw          20 F   3546 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3098 207/340  F3539 1:00:10.5  9:42 1:01:59.1  Rachel Mcgovern           37 F   3135 Woodbury CT                                                           
 3099 208/340  F3539 1:00:10.8  9:42 1:04:36.2  Laurie Lafleur            36 F   4001 Windham ME                                                            
 3100 204/308  F4044 1:00:11.8  9:42 1:00:47.5  Sn Sepples                44 F   4231 Cumberland ME                                                         
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 63
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3101 209/340  F3539 1:00:12.4  9:42 1:03:36.3  Megan Mercier             37 F   2213 Braintree MA                                                          
 3102  51/76   M6064 1:00:12.5  9:42 1:01:20.5  Michael Carey             60 M   2460 South Portland ME                                                     
 3103 106/171  F2024 1:00:12.7  9:42 1:03:15.9  Annie Blanchard           24 F   3759 Arlington MA                                                          
 3104 265/301  M3539 1:00:13.3  9:42 1:03:36.1  Cressey Mollison          37 M   3938 Gorham ME                                                             
 3105 107/171  F2024 1:00:13.4  9:42 1:04:10.9  Kristen Nichols           24 F    733 Saco ME                                                               
 3106 108/171  F2024 1:00:13.4  9:42 1:03:08.9  Katharine Ott             24 F    120 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 3107 109/171  F2024 1:00:14.1  9:42 1:02:03.6  Maura Anderson            20 F   3461 Lynn MA                                                               
 3108 188/273  F2529 1:00:14.1  9:42 1:04:32.4  Misty Palmer              25 F   3602 Portland ME                                                           
 3109 189/273  F2529 1:00:14.6  9:42 1:03:34.5  Abigail Barnhart          27 F   3381 Portland ME                                                           
 3110  55/77   M0114 1:00:14.8  9:42 1:03:49.0  Kyle Bell                 14 M    380 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3111 266/301  M3539 1:00:15.2  9:42 1:04:21.9  Mark Ouellette            39 M   4656 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3112 110/171  F2024 1:00:16.0  9:42 1:02:52.2  Lydia Joseph              21 F    255 Fayette ME                                                            
 3113 161/177  M2529 1:00:16.4  9:42 1:03:08.9  Andrew Currier            28 M   3430 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3114 100/124  F1519 1:00:16.9  9:43 1:03:05.6  Margaret Duval            19 F   5128 South Portland ME                                                     
 3115 210/340  F3539 1:00:17.0  9:43 1:02:50.3  Sn Jarosz                 38 F   3725 Epping NH                                                             
 3116 133/236  F4549 1:00:17.0  9:43 1:04:29.3  Marvel Earnshaw           45 F   3282 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3117 111/171  F2024 1:00:17.3  9:43 1:01:22.5  Gulia Muca                20 F   3388 Portland ME                                                           
 3118 190/273  F2529 1:00:17.4  9:43 1:05:25.7  Beth Ashmore              29 F   1388 Portland ME                                                           
 3119 280/326  M4549 1:00:17.4  9:43 1:03:06.2  Mark Duval                48 M   5129 South Portland ME                                                     
 3120 299/355  M4044 1:00:18.9  9:43 1:04:52.2  Kent Ritchie              44 M   2968 Freeport ME                                                           
 3121   4/15   F6569 1:00:19.0  9:43 1:03:02.2  Andrea Juers              65 F   1471 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3122  56/77   M0114 1:00:21.4  9:43 1:01:23.6  Austin Danaher            14 M   2153 West Hartford CT                                                      
 3123 300/355  M4044 1:00:21.5  9:43 1:03:42.3  Christopher Pezzullo      40 M   5334 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3124 191/273  F2529 1:00:22.1  9:43 1:01:56.5  Holly Boyington           29 F    406 Portland ME                                                           
 3125 205/308  F4044 1:00:22.7  9:44 1:03:41.7  Alison Maloney            43 F   3823 Bellows Falls VT                                                      
 3126 134/236  F4549 1:00:23.6  9:44 1:01:26.0  Anne Danaher              49 F   2150 West Hartford CT                                                      
 3127 281/326  M4549 1:00:24.8  9:44 1:04:11.7  Phil Sa                   47 M   3287 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3128 135/236  F4549 1:00:25.3  9:44 1:04:12.3  Nancy Jensen              49 F   2367 Scarborough, ME                                                       
 3129 136/236  F4549 1:00:25.4  9:44 1:03:02.7  Joan Moriarty             49 F   2010 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3130 211/340  F3539 1:00:25.5  9:44 1:03:39.6  Amanda Howland            39 F   4407 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3131 212/340  F3539 1:00:26.0  9:44 1:03:39.8  Alicia Mooradian          38 F   4291 Burke VA                                                              
 3132 206/308  F4044 1:00:26.4  9:44 1:03:42.7  Martha Venter             44 F   2338 Warwick RI                                                            
 3133 213/340  F3539 1:00:27.5  9:44 1:05:01.4  Lois Parker Carmona       37 F   4715 Pelham NH                                                             
 3134 267/301  M3539 1:00:28.2  9:44 1:01:47.1  Paul Lewandowski          39 M   1355 Troy NY                                                               
 3135 207/308  F4044 1:00:28.3  9:44 1:04:48.9  Donna Beaulieu            43 F   1557 Poland Spring ME                                                      
 3136 191/301  F3034 1:00:28.6  9:44 1:03:09.5  Katie Ouellette           31 F   4777 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3137  27/45   F0114 1:00:29.8  9:45 1:03:40.2  Katherine Maccoll         14 F   1895 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3138 282/326  M4549 1:00:32.1  9:45 1:02:09.0  Stephen Wyman             47 M    642 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 3139 112/154  M5559 1:00:32.1  9:45 1:03:06.3  Walter Novey              57 M   1589 Hallowell ME                                                          
 3140 208/308  F4044 1:00:32.5  9:45 1:03:42.1  Sn Janosik                43 F   2004 So. Portland ME                                                       
 3141 101/124  F1519 1:00:33.5  9:45 1:02:30.8  Alysha Theriault          15 F   3204 Lyman ME                                                              
 3142 268/301  M3539 1:00:33.6  9:45 1:02:30.7  Keith Theriault           38 M   3203 Lyman ME                                                              
 3143  14/33   M6569 1:00:33.6  9:45 1:03:05.0  Ron Perry                 67 M   1815 Walpole ME                                                            
 3144 209/308  F4044 1:00:34.2  9:45 1:04:10.3  Elaine Bourne             44 F    750 Portland ME                                                           
 3145 269/301  M3539 1:00:35.0  9:45 1:02:25.2  Andrew Christakis         35 M   4406 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3146 192/273  F2529 1:00:35.4  9:46 1:03:32.6  Sarah Minott              27 F   3499 Portland ME                                                           
 3147 113/154  M5559 1:00:35.8  9:46 1:01:30.2  Ted Kirchner              57 M   5101 Portland ME                  NORMAN, HANSON & DETROY                  
 3148 137/236  F4549 1:00:36.1  9:46 1:02:28.8  Kate Church               49 F    759 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3149 183/224  M5054 1:00:36.5  9:46 1:02:29.1  Russ Stogsdill            52 M   3493 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3150 210/308  F4044 1:00:36.6  9:46 1:04:12.3  Linda Parise              43 F   4920 Portland ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 64
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3151 211/308  F4044 1:00:37.0  9:46 1:02:45.5  Lisa Mainella             40 F   5222 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3152 223/257  M3034 1:00:37.2  9:46 1:02:47.9  Kip Willy                 30 M   2498 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3153  52/76   M6064 1:00:38.2  9:46 1:01:29.2  Peter Holloway            63 M   5160 Bridgton ME                                                           
 3154  28/45   F0114 1:00:38.9  9:46 1:02:39.5  Kristie Mclaughlin        13 F   3604 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3155  53/76   M6064 1:00:40.1  9:46 1:03:30.0  Ron Beyna                 64 M   4102 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3156 184/224  M5054 1:00:41.4  9:47 1:02:31.4  Lisa Gorman               54 M   2450 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3157 212/308  F4044 1:00:41.6  9:47 1:03:16.8  Gayle Desjardins          41 F   4796 Portland ME                                                           
 3158 214/340  F3539 1:00:42.2  9:47 1:03:20.4  Gretchen Mcnulty          35 F   2134 South Portland ME                                                     
 3159 215/340  F3539 1:00:42.2  9:47 1:04:35.6  Lias O'leary              38 F   4681 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3160 213/308  F4044 1:00:42.3  9:47 1:01:35.2  Nancy Ansheles            43 F    634 South Portland ME                                                     
 3161 301/355  M4044 1:00:42.5  9:47 1:04:35.5  Sean O'leary              41 M   4680 Scarborogh ME                                                         
 3162 114/154  M5559 1:00:42.9  9:47 1:04:58.6  Leonard Poulin            57 M   5005 Poland ME                                                             
 3163 193/273  F2529 1:00:43.1  9:47 1:05:18.0  Tera Anderson             29 F   2242 Topsham ME                                                            
 3164  90/100  M2024 1:00:43.5  9:47 1:05:18.0  Stefano Casandra          24 M   2243 Topsham ME                                                            
 3165 216/340  F3539 1:00:43.5  9:47 1:03:33.6  Linda Sheehy              39 F   3067 Portland ME                  LL BEAN                                  
 3166 283/326  M4549 1:00:43.6  9:47 1:03:50.5  Hugh Judge                46 M   4303 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 3167 115/154  M5559 1:00:43.8  9:47 1:03:47.4  Peter Bennett             56 M   2030 Brookline NH                                                          
 3168 217/340  F3539 1:00:44.0  9:47 1:03:19.4  Karyn Blouin              39 F   4733 Springvale ME                                                         
 3169 218/340  F3539 1:00:44.6  9:47 1:03:27.1  Jennifer Gardner          36 F   4774 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3170 284/326  M4549 1:00:44.6  9:47 1:03:32.0  Anne Ornstein             45 M   1848 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3171 138/236  F4549 1:00:44.8  9:47 1:04:27.2  Donna Bisbee              48 F   1623 Portland ME                                                           
 3172  57/77   M0114 1:00:44.9  9:47 1:03:32.5  David Ornstein            13 M   2641 Scarborough MI                                                        
 3173 185/224  M5054 1:00:45.2  9:47 1:02:37.1  Randy Testa               50 M   2141 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3174 102/124  F1519 1:00:45.7  9:47 1:02:28.6  Amber Bond                17 F    323 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3175 302/355  M4044 1:00:46.5  9:47 1:04:23.5  Matthew Tice              42 M    797 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3176 303/355  M4044 1:00:47.9  9:48 1:03:52.8  David King                44 M   3374 Gardiner ME                                                           
 3177 116/154  M5559 1:00:48.1  9:48 1:02:19.8  Gary Lamberth             56 M   3996 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3178  91/100  M2024 1:00:48.3  9:48 1:05:53.6  Will Banning              23 M    336 Brookline MA                                                          
 3179 112/171  F2024 1:00:48.5  9:48 1:05:53.6  Kristen Oconnell          23 F    337 Boston MA                                                             
 3180   5/12   M7074 1:00:48.6  9:48 1:01:55.4  Thomas Hunt               73 M   4648 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3181 194/273  F2529 1:00:49.8  9:48 1:01:05.8  Cristie Leclair           29 F   1867 Saco ME                                                               
 3182  15/33   M6569 1:00:50.0  9:48 1:03:32.9  Leo Carter                65 M   3979 Cliff Island ME                                                       
 3183 192/301  F3034 1:00:50.8  9:48 1:03:32.9  Jennifer Stickney         33 F    235 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3184 117/154  M5559 1:00:50.8  9:48 1:04:35.8  Gary Marshall             55 M    985 Windham ME                                                            
 3185 195/273  F2529 1:00:50.8  9:48 1:04:31.6  Dawn Allard               26 F   4745 Windham ME                                                            
 3186 139/236  F4549 1:00:53.2  9:48 1:03:45.3  Sn Adams                  45 F    303 Casco ME                     HANCOCK LUMBER                           
 3187 186/224  M5054 1:00:53.5  9:48 1:02:35.0  John Hager                50 M   1632 Westwood NJ                  MACTEC                                   
 3188   7/33   F6064 1:00:53.9  9:49 1:02:58.9  Beth Branson              64 F   2945 Scarborough ME               NORMAN, HANSON & DETROY                  
 3189 187/224  M5054 1:00:55.0  9:49 1:05:09.2  Mike Ackerman             54 M    832 Morris Plains NJ                                                      
 3190 285/326  M4549 1:00:55.6  9:49 1:02:04.3  Gregg Bechard             46 M   3863 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3191 214/308  F4044 1:00:56.1  9:49 1:03:56.7  Margo Davies              41 F   2260 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3192 215/308  F4044 1:00:56.1  9:49 1:04:46.5  Trisha Rozas              41 F   3745 Pound Ridge NY                                                        
 3193 188/224  M5054 1:00:56.3  9:49 1:02:52.8  Geordie Gilman            52 M    501 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3194 189/224  M5054 1:00:57.0  9:49 1:05:41.1  Paul Stafford             50 M   1209 Canton MA                                                             
 3195 270/301  M3539 1:00:57.1  9:49 1:03:32.1  David Dedian              38 M   2328 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3196 113/171  F2024 1:00:57.5  9:49 1:04:02.7  Karen Moore               22 F   3943 Portland ME                                                           
 3197 140/236  F4549 1:00:58.3  9:49 1:03:32.7  Helen Smith               46 F   4045 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3198  27/71   F5559 1:00:58.8  9:49 1:03:33.7  Mary Rial                 55 F   2603 Freeport ME                  LL BEAN                                  
 3199 114/171  F2024 1:00:59.0  9:49 1:04:04.4  Rachel Silver             22 F   4694 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3200 196/273  F2529 1:00:59.1  9:49 1:03:46.2  Adele Drew                25 F   1582 Scarborough ME                                                        
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 65
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3201 286/326  M4549 1:00:59.2  9:49 1:04:10.4  Mark Barnes               47 M   4565 Gorham ME                                                             
 3202 141/236  F4549 1:00:59.5  9:49 1:04:30.0  Nancy Driscoll            47 F   4931 Bethel CT                                                             
 3203 115/171  F2024 1:01:02.4  9:50 1:04:56.8  Michelle Darling          24 F    786 Yarmouth ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 3204 197/273  F2529 1:01:02.5  9:50 1:01:58.5  Caryn Crasnick            29 F   2405 Portland ME                                                           
 3205 162/177  M2529 1:01:02.7  9:50 1:01:58.6  Jonathan Crasnick         25 M   2406 Portland ME                                                           
 3206 198/273  F2529 1:01:03.1  9:50 1:04:47.1  Maeve Ryan                28 F   2006 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3207  53/136  F5054 1:01:03.3  9:50 1:04:37.9  Sue Elsaesser             50 F   2239 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3208  54/136  F5054 1:01:03.9  9:50 1:03:31.0  Alison Berglund           50 F    997 Charlestown MA                                                        
 3209 304/355  M4044 1:01:04.5  9:50 1:03:42.1  Tom Robinson              42 M   4417 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3210 193/301  F3034 1:01:04.6  9:50 1:04:48.4  Meghan Ryan               30 F    608 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3211 142/236  F4549 1:01:04.7  9:50 1:04:43.6  Karen Freedman            47 F   1963 Bath ME                                                               
 3212 143/236  F4549 1:01:06.1  9:50 1:04:52.5  Liz Bowden                49 F   3539 So. Berwick ME                                                        
 3213 103/124  F1519 1:01:06.5  9:51 1:03:53.2  Catie Zielinski           16 F    844 Bangor ME                                                             
 3214 216/308  F4044 1:01:06.7  9:51 1:05:11.4  Kathleen Forgiel          43 F   5446 Bradford NH                                                           
 3215 305/355  M4044 1:01:08.0  9:51 1:04:12.8  John Guerra               44 M   1059 Falmouth ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 3216 217/308  F4044 1:01:08.9  9:51 1:03:59.3  Sn Jordan                 41 F   2180 Pownal ME                                                             
 3217 306/355  M4044 1:01:09.3  9:51 1:05:44.4  Gregorgy Johnson          43 M   3385 Manchester NH                                                         
 3218 104/124  F1519 1:01:09.8  9:51 1:05:30.3  Sarah Wissler             19 F   4178 Windham ME                                                            
 3219 224/257  M3034 1:01:10.3  9:51 1:02:58.0  Toby Stewart              34 M   3041 Essex Junction, VT                                                    
 3220 144/236  F4549 1:01:10.3  9:51 1:06:18.5  Olga Higuera              46 F   1389 Portland ME                                                           
 3221  55/136  F5054 1:01:10.6  9:51 1:01:52.3  Wendy Toothaker           50 F   4655 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3222 307/355  M4044 1:01:10.6  9:51 1:05:45.6  Peter Coffey              43 M    290 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 3223 219/340  F3539 1:01:11.0  9:51 1:05:45.6  Melina Patterson          35 F    291 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 3224 194/301  F3034 1:01:11.6  9:51 1:03:33.8  Ramona Watson             31 F   1998 Limington ME                                                          
 3225  54/76   M6064 1:01:11.7  9:51 1:05:37.3  David Radcliffe           64 M   2729 Westmont NJ                                                           
 3226 225/257  M3034 1:01:11.8  9:51 1:02:40.1  Billy Mcmurtrie           34 M   4460 Bethesda MD                                                           
 3227 118/154  M5559 1:01:13.0  9:52 1:03:51.0  Gregory Dismore           56 M   5403 Portland ME                                                           
 3228 287/326  M4549 1:01:14.2  9:52 1:06:15.1  Frank Knowles             47 M   1530 South Portland ME                                                     
 3229 218/308  F4044 1:01:15.9  9:52 1:04:55.3  Sheila Barter             42 F    739 Stoneham MA                                                           
 3230 220/340  F3539 1:01:16.0  9:52 1:04:55.0  Kim Mclanahan             38 F    557 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3231 195/301  F3034 1:01:16.3  9:52 1:02:57.4  Johnna Mulligan           31 F   5394 Casco ME                                                              
 3232 226/257  M3034 1:01:16.4  9:52 1:04:55.7  Ken Waters                34 M   4895 South Portland ME                                                     
 3233  16/33   M6569 1:01:16.6  9:52 1:04:55.6  Gene Waters               69 M   2845 Cumberland ME                TD BANKNORTH                             
 3234 221/340  F3539 1:01:16.8  9:52 1:04:52.9  Maureen Kinder            37 F   1931 South Portland ME                                                     
 3235 199/273  F2529 1:01:18.1  9:52 1:05:55.2  Amy Albright              26 F   3765 York ME                                                               
 3236 271/301  M3539 1:01:18.6  9:53 1:02:37.2  Craig Piper               39 M   4817 South Portland ME                                                     
 3237 119/154  M5559 1:01:18.7  9:53 1:05:55.9  J. Thomas Albright        58 M   3764 York ME                                                               
 3238  56/136  F5054 1:01:18.9  9:53 1:03:27.9  Jan Lefrancois            51 F   4227 Spartanburg SC                                                        
 3239 196/301  F3034 1:01:19.1  9:53 1:04:41.9  Stacy Maguire             33 F   4470 Saco ME                                                               
 3240 222/340  F3539 1:01:20.2  9:53 1:04:28.4  Theresa Kaufman           36 F   1111 New York NY                                                           
 3241 197/301  F3034 1:01:20.4  9:53 1:04:00.2  Emily Shaw                30 F   3935 Oakland CA                                                            
 3242 200/273  F2529 1:01:20.9  9:53 1:04:39.2  Neysa Deegler             27 F   1402 Framingham MA                                                         
 3243 201/273  F2529 1:01:21.3  9:53 1:04:39.1  Megan Malia               28 F    846 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 3244 223/340  F3539 1:01:21.5  9:53 1:03:38.8  Mary Lincoln              39 F   1291 Holden MA                                                             
 3245 116/171  F2024 1:01:21.6  9:53 1:04:38.3  Julia Mcguire             21 F   5206 Augusta ME                                                            
 3246 288/326  M4549 1:01:21.6  9:53 1:04:40.0  Daniel Reid               47 M   3450 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3247 190/224  M5054 1:01:21.7  9:53 1:03:28.0  Paul Lefrancois           50 M   4226 Spartanburg SC                                                        
 3248 219/308  F4044 1:01:22.0  9:53 1:03:09.7  Cynthia Dysenchuk         42 F   2686 Storrs Mansfield CT                                                   
 3249 117/171  F2024 1:01:22.5  9:53 1:04:38.6  Meghan Sayles             20 F   3164 Bangor ME                                                             
 3250 220/308  F4044 1:01:22.6  9:53 1:04:26.7  Judy Graham-Garcia        44 F   1305 Stratham NH                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 66
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3251  58/77   M0114 1:01:22.9  9:53 1:03:25.9  Nicholas Fagone           10 M   4953 South Portland ME                                                     
 3252 198/301  F3034 1:01:23.1  9:53 1:04:20.3  Krista Haapala            31 F   3126 Portland ME                                                           
 3253 145/236  F4549 1:01:23.2  9:53 1:03:41.5  Lois Hayworth             46 F   1128 Scarbourough ME                                                       
 3254 308/355  M4044 1:01:24.2  9:53 1:04:54.0  George Petropolous        40 M    485 Oakland ME                                                            
 3255 227/257  M3034 1:01:24.5  9:53 1:04:49.0  Daniel Jackson            34 M   1827 Windham ME                                                            
 3256 221/308  F4044 1:01:24.7  9:53 1:03:43.3  Jackie Sartoris           41 F   4630 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3257  59/77   M0114 1:01:24.8  9:54 1:03:55.7  Ian Mayo                  12 M   3689 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3258  17/33   M6569 1:01:25.2  9:54 1:05:47.6  Raymond Durette           66 M   4870 Unionville FM                                                         
 3259 199/301  F3034 1:01:25.5  9:54 1:04:45.2  Heather Seasonwein        33 F   5406 Freeport ME                                                           
 3260 224/340  F3539 1:01:26.7  9:54 1:05:33.4  Melissa Bourque           37 F   1161 Portland ME                                                           
 3261 146/236  F4549 1:01:26.8  9:54 1:04:22.9  Tracy Carroll             48 F   4556 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3262 202/273  F2529 1:01:27.1  9:54 1:03:37.9  Bree Lacasse              29 F   5385 Portland ME                                                           
 3263 120/154  M5559 1:01:27.5  9:54 1:04:07.4  Gary Weaver               59 M   2522 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3264 118/171  F2024 1:01:28.3  9:54 1:05:08.5  Kristin Beaulieu          23 F   2772 Portland ME                                                           
 3265 191/224  M5054 1:01:28.7  9:54 1:03:14.0  Bob Vautin                52 M    765 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 3266 119/171  F2024 1:01:28.8  9:54 1:03:39.4  Hannah Zimpritch          22 F   3074 Portland ME                                                           
 3267  18/33   M6569 1:01:28.8  9:54 1:03:49.5  Russell Burleigh          66 M   2781 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3268 309/355  M4044 1:01:28.9  9:54 1:05:11.0  Christopher Layton        41 M    986 Richmond VA                                                           
 3269 225/340  F3539 1:01:29.0  9:54 1:05:11.2  Melinda Whisenhunt        38 F    676 Niskayuna NY                                                          
 3270 192/224  M5054 1:01:29.2  9:54 1:05:18.7  David Ott                 53 M    118 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3271 310/355  M4044 1:01:29.3  9:54 1:03:27.2  Hunt Henrie               44 M    581 Lexington MA                                                          
 3272 289/326  M4549 1:01:29.3  9:54 1:04:52.5  Peter Gore                45 M   5328 Topsham ME                                                            
 3273 147/236  F4549 1:01:29.5  9:54 1:03:10.3  Lizete Alcalai            45 F   5348 Nahant MA                                                             
 3274 193/224  M5054 1:01:33.6  9:55 1:05:31.4  Bud Elliott               54 M   3572 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3275 226/340  F3539 1:01:33.6  9:55 1:04:37.7  Carolyn Kaplan            37 F   4597 Boston MA                                                             
 3276 227/340  F3539 1:01:34.1  9:55 1:05:00.8  Kara Morrison             36 F   2392 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3277 120/171  F2024 1:01:34.4  9:55 1:03:10.6  Emily Howes               24 F   1695 Portland ME                                                           
 3278 228/340  F3539 1:01:34.7  9:55 1:04:25.1  Sn Robinson               36 F   3373 Portland ME                                                           
 3279  92/100  M2024 1:01:34.8  9:55 1:03:10.8  Chris Hughes              22 M   1697 South Portland ME                                                     
 3280 229/340  F3539 1:01:35.3  9:55 1:03:56.4  Kerry Irish               36 F   1004 Turner ME                                                             
 3281 290/326  M4549 1:01:35.5  9:55 1:05:31.7  Peter Boland              47 M   5218 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3282 121/154  M5559 1:01:36.0  9:55 1:05:43.7  Robert Foster             57 M   1450 South Portland ME                                                     
 3283 222/308  F4044 1:01:36.5  9:55 1:03:03.9  Lorraine Mcelwain         42 F    515 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3284 122/154  M5559 1:01:37.0  9:55 1:03:25.9  Dave Shaw                 55 M   3364 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3285  29/45   F0114 1:01:37.5  9:56 1:04:27.4  Zoe Sobel                 14 F   1519 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3286 194/224  M5054 1:01:37.9  9:56 1:05:19.5  Joseph Duggan             54 M    791 Quechee VT                                                            
 3287  57/136  F5054 1:01:38.0  9:56 1:05:19.4  Sharon Besso              50 F    790 Lyme NH                                                               
 3288 228/257  M3034 1:01:38.6  9:56 1:03:09.5  Jeffrey Sammis            33 M   4442 Freeport ME                                                           
 3289  58/136  F5054 1:01:38.6  9:56 1:05:06.7  Janice Meckstroth         51 F   3441 Melrose MA                                                            
 3290 291/326  M4549 1:01:39.8  9:56 1:04:04.2  Kevin Birkel              48 M   5416 Brewer ME                                                             
 3291  30/45   F0114 1:01:40.0  9:56 1:02:32.1  Jen Alper                 13 F   5441 Oxford ME                                                             
 3292 148/236  F4549 1:01:40.0  9:56 1:04:18.7  Alison Coulter            47 F   2106 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3293  59/136  F5054 1:01:40.2  9:56 1:06:10.8  Karen Mills               51 F    397 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3294 292/326  M4549 1:01:40.3  9:56 1:05:31.2  Gary Rosenfield           47 M   3059 Leesburg VA                                                           
 3295 229/257  M3034 1:01:41.4  9:56 1:04:51.4  Brian Ney                 31 M   4814 South Portland ME                                                     
 3296 149/236  F4549 1:01:41.6  9:56 1:04:26.3  Brenda Vogel              46 F   2825 Fairfax St. VA                                                        
 3297  60/136  F5054 1:01:42.3  9:56 1:03:49.6  Nancy Gunn                50 F   2827 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3298  28/71   F5559 1:01:42.7  9:56 1:03:45.4  Barbara Grandberg         55 F   1147 Somerville MA                                                         
 3299 311/355  M4044 1:01:43.5  9:57 1:02:49.8  Steven Onos               40 M   4917 South Portland ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 3300  61/136  F5054 1:01:43.6  9:57 1:04:49.7  Wendy Cunningham          50 F    653 Bowdoinham ME                UNUMPROVIDENT                            
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 67
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3301 293/326  M4549 1:01:43.6  9:57 1:05:41.9  Philip Meyer              46 M   2989 Buckfield ME                                                          
 3302 230/257  M3034 1:01:44.2  9:57 1:05:51.1  Leigh Rose                33 M   4202 Oakland CA                                                            
 3303 294/326  M4549 1:01:44.5  9:57 1:06:17.1  Daniel Mcgowan            47 M   1949 York PA                                                               
 3304  19/33   M6569 1:01:45.0  9:57 1:03:50.8  William Machardy          69 M   3551 Durham NH                                                             
 3305 203/273  F2529 1:01:45.4  9:57 1:03:56.3  Jill Tallaksen            27 F   4771 Portland ME                                                           
 3306 295/326  M4549 1:01:45.6  9:57 1:05:26.4  Jon Janiak                48 M   3558 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3307 200/301  F3034 1:01:48.4  9:57 1:05:07.6  Kristen Powell            32 F   1265 South Portland ME                                                     
 3308 272/301  M3539 1:01:48.8  9:57 1:05:49.5  John Young                38 M   2944 Portland ME                                                           
 3309 121/171  F2024 1:01:49.0  9:57 1:06:45.7  Claire Hesson             24 F   3869 Brighton MA                                                           
 3310 230/340  F3539 1:01:49.2  9:57 1:02:41.0  Christine Albert          37 F   2254 Portland ME                                                           
 3311 223/308  F4044 1:01:50.2  9:58 1:04:02.3  Jeannine Larochelle       42 F   5335 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3312 195/224  M5054 1:01:51.3  9:58 1:04:27.4  Arthur Whipple            52 M    809 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3313 163/177  M2529 1:01:51.6  9:58 1:05:52.2  Mike Tyson                28 M    991 Alston MA                                                             
 3314 122/171  F2024 1:01:52.0  9:58 1:05:52.2  Alison Forbess            23 F    993 Gorham ME                                                             
 3315 201/301  F3034 1:01:52.3  9:58 1:06:41.5  Monique Myers             32 F   1185 Richmond ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 3316 123/171  F2024 1:01:52.4  9:58 1:05:37.2  Jaclyn Dempsey            24 F    152 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3317 123/154  M5559 1:01:53.2  9:58 1:02:49.2  Mark Crasnick             56 M   2404 Portland ME                                                           
 3318 204/273  F2529 1:01:54.1  9:58 1:05:26.0  Kate Bacon                26 F   4074 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3319 296/326  M4549 1:01:54.8  9:58 1:04:14.5  Greg Jordan               46 M   3992 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3320 312/355  M4044 1:01:56.7  9:59 1:05:52.6  Dan Erickson              40 M    787 Kennebunk ME                 JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 3321  31/45   F0114 1:01:56.7  9:59 1:06:24.0  Maggie Darling            14 F   1025 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3322 224/308  F4044 1:01:57.2  9:59 1:05:52.6  Elizabeth Kelley          40 F    788 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3323 225/308  F4044 1:01:57.3  9:59 1:05:56.1  Jacqueline Caron          43 F   3769 Fort Kent ME                                                          
 3324 231/340  F3539 1:01:58.5  9:59 1:03:43.2  Heather Newman            38 F   1296 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3325 164/177  M2529 1:01:59.1  9:59 1:05:59.3  Tyson Gerlach             27 M   1920 Portsmouth RI                                                         
 3326  32/45   F0114 1:01:59.3  9:59 1:06:26.7  Katherine Gibson          14 F   5351 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3327 232/340  F3539 1:01:59.5  9:59 1:03:58.7  Kelly King                37 F   4262 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3328 202/301  F3034 1:02:00.4  9:59 1:05:58.4  Jenn Bailey               30 F    918 Portland ME                                                           
 3329  20/33   M6569 1:02:01.1  9:59 1:04:25.9  Paul Pugh                 66 M   2765 Wellington FL                                                         
 3330  29/71   F5559 1:02:01.8  9:59 1:05:33.1  Kitty Breskin             55 F   4646 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
 3331 226/308  F4044 1:02:03.0 10:00 1:04:49.5  Kathy Stahelski           43 F    848 Madison CT                                                            
 3332 227/308  F4044 1:02:03.3 10:00 1:04:03.5  Dale Hart                 43 F   4389 Portland ME                                                           
 3333 228/308  F4044 1:02:04.1 10:00 1:04:26.5  Jeanne Willey             44 F   3262 Windham ME                                                            
 3334 229/308  F4044 1:02:04.1 10:00 1:04:49.7  Ellen Bankert             43 F    801 Medfield MA                                                           
 3335 233/340  F3539 1:02:04.2 10:00 1:05:15.0  Annette Caron Oswald      39 F    567 Rumford ME                                                            
 3336 234/340  F3539 1:02:04.3 10:00 1:05:43.6  Christie Leche            36 F   2285 Portland ME                                                           
 3337 313/355  M4044 1:02:04.7 10:00 1:05:15.2  Gary Nash                 42 M    579 Turner ME                                                             
 3338  60/77   M0114 1:02:05.1 10:00 1:04:55.3  Eli Sobel                 11 M   1518 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3339  55/76   M6064 1:02:05.2 10:00 1:03:56.6  Dennis Faust              63 M   1594 Mt. Joy PA                                                            
 3340 235/340  F3539 1:02:05.3 10:00 1:05:34.7  Aslaug Asgeirsdottir      39 F    740 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3341 196/224  M5054 1:02:05.8 10:00 1:06:55.5  Garry Schaedel            50 M   2069 Burlington VT                                                         
 3342 150/236  F4549 1:02:06.3 10:00 1:06:55.6  Patty Wesley              47 F   2070 Burlington VT                                                         
 3343 105/124  F1519 1:02:07.3 10:00 1:06:56.7  Amy Jacks                 15 F   2200 Baltimore MD                                                          
 3344 297/326  M4549 1:02:07.5 10:00 1:06:56.8  Tad Jacks                 48 M   2199 Baltimore MD                                                          
 3345 151/236  F4549 1:02:09.0 10:01 1:06:05.9  Sn Cottle                 47 F   4876 South China ME                                                        
 3346 203/301  F3034 1:02:10.0 10:01 1:05:39.2  Meredith Greer            31 F    690 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3347 314/355  M4044 1:02:10.9 10:01 1:06:55.9  Barry Williams            42 M   4256 Portland ME                                                           
 3348 298/326  M4549 1:02:11.0 10:01 1:05:17.7  Michael Bean              48 M   4553 Cape Neddick ME                                                       
 3349  33/45   F0114 1:02:12.7 10:01 1:05:34.1  Katie Takach              14 F   3219 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3350 273/301  M3539 1:02:13.1 10:01 1:07:08.5  John Hartley              38 M   1482 South Portland ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 68
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3351 204/301  F3034 1:02:14.7 10:02 1:06:15.9  L Pluscec                 31 F   2456 Portland ME                                                           
 3352 205/273  F2529 1:02:14.9 10:02 1:05:53.9  Kinga Szaniawski          29 F    314 South Portland ME            BARBER FOODS                             
 3353 205/301  F3034 1:02:15.0 10:02 1:06:16.0  Amanda Young              33 F   3502 Portland ME                                                           
 3354  61/77   M0114 1:02:15.6 10:02 1:05:49.5  Tyler Fagone              11 M   4952 South Portland ME                                                     
 3355 299/326  M4549 1:02:17.0 10:02 1:04:51.4  Richard Carter            46 M   2624 Portland ME                                                           
 3356 206/301  F3034 1:02:17.2 10:02 1:06:22.8  Erica Nappi               30 F   1924 Portland ME                                                           
 3357  21/33   M6569 1:02:17.7 10:02 1:04:17.9  Robert Marquis            65 M   2137 St. David, ME                                                         
 3358 152/236  F4549 1:02:18.0 10:02 1:05:45.3  Neena Bouchard            45 F   5268 Portland ME                                                           
 3359 230/308  F4044 1:02:18.1 10:02 1:05:28.4  Barbara Stoddard          41 F    865 Portland ME                                                           
 3360 206/273  F2529 1:02:18.4 10:02 1:05:13.3  Tori Belanger             25 F   4054 Auburn ME                                                             
 3361 124/154  M5559 1:02:18.8 10:02 1:05:46.3  Tom Persico               55 M   5267 Portland ME                                                           
 3362 231/308  F4044 1:02:20.0 10:02 1:05:41.4  Mary Takach               44 F   3216 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3363 315/355  M4044 1:02:22.9 10:03 1:05:07.9  Norm Wilkinson            44 M   2745 Groton MA                                                             
 3364  62/136  F5054 1:02:24.0 10:03 1:03:05.8  Genesta Hollenback        50 F   4351 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3365 232/308  F4044 1:02:24.9 10:03 1:04:43.3  Amy Sinclair              41 F   2198 South Portland ME                                                     
 3366 233/308  F4044 1:02:25.5 10:03 1:04:43.5  Sara Merrill              40 F   1629 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3367 231/257  M3034 1:02:25.7 10:03 1:04:28.6  Archie Dickinson          34 M    995 St Catharines                                                         
 3368 207/301  F3034 1:02:26.4 10:03 1:04:29.0  Janet Dickinson           34 F    996 St Catharines                                                         
 3369 197/224  M5054 1:02:26.7 10:03 1:03:38.0  Marc Weiss                50 M   2094 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3370 208/301  F3034 1:02:26.9 10:04 1:06:41.2  Cheri Mccarthy            33 F   3033 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 3371   5/15   F6569 1:02:27.6 10:04 1:06:23.1  Ann Bunce                 65 F   4412 Nelson NH                                                             
 3372 106/124  F1519 1:02:27.9 10:04 1:04:14.4  Lindsay Putnam            15 F   4998 York Beach ME                                                         
 3373 165/177  M2529 1:02:28.1 10:04 1:07:08.5  Joshua Corbin             29 M   4801 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3374 232/257  M3034 1:02:29.2 10:04 1:04:54.5  Brent Reiche Dc           31 M   1235 Saco ME                                                               
 3375 233/257  M3034 1:02:29.7 10:04 1:05:53.4  Douglas Craig             33 M   4602 White Hall MD                                                         
 3376 236/340  F3539 1:02:30.5 10:04 1:05:57.4  Robin Lary                35 F   3549 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 3377 274/301  M3539 1:02:30.9 10:04 1:05:43.9  Brandt Moslener           35 M   3581 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3378 209/301  F3034 1:02:31.2 10:04 1:04:56.6  Sharon Bay                34 F   4285 Jericho VT                                                            
 3379  63/136  F5054 1:02:31.3 10:04 1:04:50.6  Ruth Hope                 52 F   3552 South Portland MA                                                     
 3380 153/236  F4549 1:02:33.0 10:04 1:05:41.1  Karen Connolly            46 F   5308 Hollis ME                                                             
 3381 124/171  F2024 1:02:34.8 10:05 1:06:15.2  Emily Blazek              21 F   3086 South Portland ME                                                     
 3382 125/171  F2024 1:02:35.0 10:05 1:03:28.5  Cam Tu Nguyen             21 F    637 South Portland ME                                                     
 3383 210/301  F3034 1:02:36.6 10:05 1:05:31.3  Daniele O'toole           32 F   3002 Naples ME                                                             
 3384 154/236  F4549 1:02:37.5 10:05 1:07:11.2  Liz Tassinari             46 F   3192 Melrose MA                                                            
 3385 211/301  F3034 1:02:37.8 10:05 1:05:36.7  Janet Hunnewell           34 F   4954 Portland ME                                                           
 3386 126/171  F2024 1:02:38.2 10:05 1:05:57.0  Allison Perdue            24 F   1031 Salisbury MD                                                          
 3387  64/136  F5054 1:02:38.7 10:05 1:06:21.7  Diane Needham             50 F   2557 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3388 300/326  M4549 1:02:39.8 10:06 1:07:28.0  Ken Whitaker              46 M   1005 Manchester NH                                                         
 3389 155/236  F4549 1:02:39.9 10:06 1:07:27.9  Fran Whitaker             46 F   1007 Manchester NH                                                         
 3390 125/154  M5559 1:02:40.0 10:06 1:04:10.6  Howard Glass              55 M   3234 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3391 316/355  M4044 1:02:40.8 10:06 1:06:21.3  Fred Meyer                42 M    148 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3392 156/236  F4549 1:02:41.7 10:06 1:06:21.3  Paula Watson              45 F    156 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3393 127/171  F2024 1:02:42.4 10:06 1:05:06.6  Kimberly Bennett          20 F   2033 Brookline NH                                                          
 3394 157/236  F4549 1:02:42.6 10:06 1:04:21.1  Joni Hewitt Hewitt        49 F    537 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3395 207/273  F2529 1:02:44.3 10:06 1:05:54.0  Jeannette Brugger         25 F   3933 Philadelphia PA                                                       
 3396  34/45   F0114 1:02:45.0 10:06 1:05:54.7  Olivia Miles              14 F   4716 North Clarendon VT                                                    
 3397 198/224  M5054 1:02:45.5 10:06 1:07:52.2  Brian Kenney              51 M   1014 Somerset MA                                                           
 3398 158/236  F4549 1:02:46.1 10:07 1:08:00.9  Pamela Thompson           49 F    692 Industry ME                                                           
 3399 317/355  M4044 1:02:46.2 10:07 1:04:31.0  George Mackinnon          40 M   1297 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3400 212/301  F3034 1:02:46.3 10:07 1:07:27.9  Wendy Hysko-Heard         31 F    319 Freeport ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 69
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3401 237/340  F3539 1:02:46.4 10:07 1:04:19.8  Cathy Evers               38 F   4373 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3402 318/355  M4044 1:02:47.1 10:07 1:04:20.0  James Evers               41 M   4376 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3403  65/136  F5054 1:02:47.4 10:07 1:04:45.9  Ann Marie Hess            50 F   2165 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3404 234/308  F4044 1:02:48.1 10:07 1:06:23.1  Mary Parker               44 F   2235 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3405 213/301  F3034 1:02:48.2 10:07 1:05:38.6  Michele Parzianello       34 F    268 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3406  66/136  F5054 1:02:48.4 10:07 1:06:23.6  Lugene Doughty            52 F   2234 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3407 319/355  M4044 1:02:48.8 10:07 1:06:42.6  Jonathan Fitts            44 M    456 South Portland ME                                                     
 3408 320/355  M4044 1:02:48.8 10:07 1:04:51.3  David Jacques             43 M   1721 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3409 235/308  F4044 1:02:49.3 10:07 1:06:23.4  Maureen Parker            40 F   1870 Feeding Hills MA                                                      
 3410  62/77   M0114 1:02:50.1 10:07 1:04:45.5  Sean Eubanks              14 M   1353 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3411 236/308  F4044 1:02:51.2 10:07 1:04:59.0  Deborah Silberstein       44 F   1898 Portland ME                  MAINE MEDICAL CENTER                     
 3412 321/355  M4044 1:02:51.3 10:07 1:04:16.7  Bruce Southwick           41 M    214 Fryeburg ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 3413 301/326  M4549 1:02:51.8 10:08 1:05:54.6  Jeffrey Nemec             45 M   2587 North Reading MA                                                      
 3414 238/340  F3539 1:02:51.9 10:08 1:06:18.1  Jane Conley               39 F    761 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3415 239/340  F3539 1:02:52.4 10:08 1:06:24.3  Sn Yacino                 36 F   1545 Douglas MA                                                            
 3416 240/340  F3539 1:02:54.0 10:08 1:06:23.0  Chris Cole                38 F   4846 Windham ME                                                            
 3417  56/76   M6064 1:02:54.4 10:08 1:07:35.9  Kermit Lipez              63 M   4637 South Portland ME                                                     
 3418 241/340  F3539 1:02:54.9 10:08 1:07:05.8  Amy Gifford               36 F   1351 Portland ME                                                           
 3419  63/77   M0114 1:02:54.9 10:08 1:06:15.9  Andrew Pezzullo           13 M   5333 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3420 199/224  M5054 1:02:58.5 10:09 1:05:52.2  Michael Morrison          51 M   3613 South Portland ME                                                     
 3421  67/136  F5054 1:02:58.8 10:09 1:06:47.1  Cigale Ahlquist           52 F    886 Arden Hills MN                                                        
 3422 208/273  F2529 1:02:58.8 10:09 1:07:12.6  Elizabeth Bedard          27 F   3511 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3423 242/340  F3539 1:03:00.4 10:09 1:06:16.0  Robin Townsend            38 F   1385 Buxton ME                                                             
 3424 214/301  F3034 1:03:00.5 10:09 1:07:24.5  Trish Iaconeta            30 F   4082 Standish ME                                                           
 3425 166/177  M2529 1:03:01.2 10:09 1:05:52.3  Bill Ammon                25 M   4793 Brighton MA                                                           
 3426 209/273  F2529 1:03:02.6 10:09 1:07:09.5  Lindsay Meader            27 F   1845 Portland ME                                                           
 3427  30/71   F5559 1:03:03.7 10:09 1:05:24.0  Jeannie Ross              57 F   2553 Raymond ME                                                            
 3428 215/301  F3034 1:03:04.0 10:09 1:04:50.5  Carolyn Tuohy             31 F   3073 Minneapolis MN                                                        
 3429 200/224  M5054 1:03:04.6 10:10 1:07:05.4  Jeffrey Loser             51 M   1394 York PA                                                               
 3430 243/340  F3539 1:03:04.6 10:10 1:07:59.3  Kelly Tyler               39 F   1555 Templeton CA                                                          
 3431 234/257  M3034 1:03:04.9 10:10 1:08:03.7  Doug Rosien               34 M   1133 Windsor VT                                                            
 3432 322/355  M4044 1:03:05.0 10:10 1:05:35.8  Terry Ionta               43 M    597 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3433 128/171  F2024 1:03:05.7 10:10 1:07:11.7  Gina Tassone              22 F   4120 Middletown CT                                                         
 3434 244/340  F3539 1:03:05.9 10:10 1:06:54.0  Marnie Morrione           36 F   1063 Portland ME                                                           
 3435 275/301  M3539 1:03:06.4 10:10 1:06:54.3  Tom Morrione              35 M   1064 Portland ME                                                           
 3436 237/308  F4044 1:03:06.9 10:10 1:06:51.4  Sn Marshall               41 F   1127 Winchester MA                                                         
 3437  68/136  F5054 1:03:07.3 10:10 1:05:43.8  Margaret Rearick          53 F   1549 Hebron ME                                                             
 3438  69/136  F5054 1:03:08.3 10:10 1:05:09.9  Robin Haywood             53 F   4654 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3439  70/136  F5054 1:03:08.3 10:10 1:07:11.2  Elaine Noury              54 F   2733 Bloomfield CT                                                         
 3440 216/301  F3034 1:03:09.5 10:10 1:05:33.6  Tracy Rudnick             32 F    477 West Palm Beach FL                                                    
 3441 245/340  F3539 1:03:09.7 10:10 1:06:50.9  Lisa Holmquist            39 F   1105 Portland ME                                                           
 3442 302/326  M4549 1:03:12.0 10:11 1:08:00.0  Eric Whitaker             46 M   1006 Windham NH                                                            
 3443 126/154  M5559 1:03:12.7 10:11 1:07:27.9  Michael Allexenberg       59 M    906 Hamburg NY                                                            
 3444 246/340  F3539 1:03:12.9 10:11 1:04:16.7  Holly Gustafson           35 F   1092 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 3445  71/136  F5054 1:03:15.7 10:11 1:07:54.9  Sabrina Dutton            50 F   2490 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3446 201/224  M5054 1:03:16.0 10:11 1:06:48.5  Curt Hazlett              52 M   1713 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3447 238/308  F4044 1:03:16.4 10:11 1:07:55.2  Denise Beuttell           44 F   3756 Vero Beach FL                                                         
 3448 239/308  F4044 1:03:17.1 10:12 1:08:18.3  Maureen Van Uden          40 F   2612 Scarborough ME               TD BANKNORTH                             
 3449 235/257  M3034 1:03:17.8 10:12 1:07:47.9  Paul Dilorenzo            31 M    132 Waltham MA                                                            
 3450  72/136  F5054 1:03:18.1 10:12 1:06:52.1  Cherylyn Brubaker         52 F   2723 Brunswick ME                                                          
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 70
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3451 127/154  M5559 1:03:18.5 10:12 1:06:48.6  Timothy Richardson        56 M   5072 Hallowell ME                                                          
 3452 240/308  F4044 1:03:18.5 10:12 1:07:14.6  Laura Adams               44 F   5255 Topsham ME                                                            
 3453  73/136  F5054 1:03:18.8 10:12 1:04:45.9  Colleen Evans             52 F   2050 Hampton NH                                                            
 3454 129/171  F2024 1:03:18.9 10:12 1:07:00.8  Sophia Walker             23 F   2109 Hiram ME                                                              
 3455 247/340  F3539 1:03:19.3 10:12 1:05:23.5  Lee Fuller                38 F   4818 Portland ME                                                           
 3456 276/301  M3539 1:03:19.6 10:12 1:06:54.8  David Beaulieu            39 M   2432 Portland ME                                                           
 3457 210/273  F2529 1:03:20.0 10:12 1:06:54.9  Heather Sloan             29 F   2430 Portland ME                                                           
 3458 277/301  M3539 1:03:20.1 10:12 1:06:50.9  Henk Jordaan              37 M    735 Waterville ME                                                         
 3459   8/33   F6064 1:03:20.3 10:12 1:05:22.6  Sheila Carmichael         60 F   2930 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3460  93/100  M2024 1:03:20.7 10:12 1:07:06.8  Joshua Wood               24 M   4200 Portland ME                                                           
 3461  31/71   F5559 1:03:20.7 10:12 1:08:28.5  Norma Kraus-Eule          59 F   4476 Portland ME                                                           
 3462 248/340  F3539 1:03:21.2 10:12 1:07:47.3  Meg Fenderson             39 F   4039 South Portland ME                                                     
 3463 217/301  F3034 1:03:22.0 10:12 1:07:15.8  Samantha Lowe             32 F    854 Embden ME                                                             
 3464 211/273  F2529 1:03:24.5 10:13 1:07:43.3  Monica Sobey              25 F   3436 S.  Portland ME                                                       
 3465 241/308  F4044 1:03:24.8 10:13 1:05:43.8  Maureen Loring            43 F    274 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3466 202/224  M5054 1:03:25.1 10:13 1:06:53.7  Chris Macklin             51 M   2979 South Portland ME                                                     
 3467 249/340  F3539 1:03:25.2 10:13 1:06:39.8  Tawnya Matthews           36 F   2117 South Portland ME                                                     
 3468 218/301  F3034 1:03:25.6 10:13 1:07:31.1  Angela Pizzo              30 F   1503 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3469 236/257  M3034 1:03:26.4 10:13 1:07:57.7  Matthew Underwood         32 M   3731 Providence RI                                                         
 3470 219/301  F3034 1:03:27.1 10:13 1:06:54.5  Deborah Amoroso           34 F   3050 Surprise AZ                                                           
 3471 212/273  F2529 1:03:27.4 10:13 1:04:27.6  Malinda Petrie            26 F   4546 South Portland ME                                                     
 3472  32/71   F5559 1:03:29.8 10:14 1:07:10.8  Kathy Hillman Reed        55 F    989 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3473 128/154  M5559 1:03:29.8 10:14 1:05:20.5  Barry Zuckerman           59 M   4419 Portland ME                                                           
 3474 323/355  M4044 1:03:30.5 10:14 1:05:33.5  Jeff Anderson             44 M   5297 Flemington NJ                                                         
 3475 213/273  F2529 1:03:30.7 10:14 1:06:42.8  Kristi Whittier           28 F    754 Monmouth ME                                                           
 3476 220/301  F3034 1:03:31.0 10:14 1:06:43.1  Kim Rac                   31 F   1095 Wales ME                                                              
 3477 159/236  F4549 1:03:31.2 10:14 1:06:46.8  Shelley Doak              48 F   3176 Hallowell ME                                                          
 3478  33/71   F5559 1:03:31.3 10:14 1:06:46.9  Ellen Mcguire             59 F   5205 Augusta ME                                                            
 3479 160/236  F4549 1:03:31.4 10:14 1:07:06.0  Cindy Barnicle            47 F   1036 Brunswick ME                 BOWDOIN MEDICAL GROUP                    
 3480 278/301  M3539 1:03:32.0 10:14 1:06:08.3  Jeffrey Zachau            37 M   3798 Freeport ME                                                           
 3481 324/355  M4044 1:03:32.1 10:14 1:07:08.1  Jamie Zeitlin             41 M   2696 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3482 221/301  F3034 1:03:32.4 10:14 1:05:25.0  Ariana Monti              30 F   1849 Barre VT                                                              
 3483 279/301  M3539 1:03:32.8 10:14 1:06:08.7  Jeffrey Zachau            37 M   2481 Freeport ME                                                           
 3484 242/308  F4044 1:03:32.8 10:14 1:06:02.9  Elizabeth Dubois          42 F   1568 Portland ME                                                           
 3485 222/301  F3034 1:03:35.9 10:15 1:05:32.8  Anne Robbins              30 F    111 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3486 129/154  M5559 1:03:36.1 10:15 1:06:19.1  Philip Charbonneau        56 M   5227 Webster MA                                                            
 3487  64/77   M0114 1:03:36.7 10:15 1:07:06.8  Kyle Willis               14 M    483 Gorham ME                                                             
 3488   1/4    M8099 1:03:37.1 10:15 1:03:55.6* Bill Tribou               84 M   5008 Granby CT                                                             
 3489  74/136  F5054 1:03:37.6 10:15 1:03:37.6  Jennifer Desena           51 F   2440 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3490 130/171  F2024 1:03:37.7 10:15 1:03:37.7  Morgan Adams              24 F   3900 Harrington ME                                                         
 3491  34/71   F5559 1:03:38.0 10:15 1:03:38.0  Marjorie Adams            55 F   4096 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 3492 131/171  F2024 1:03:38.2 10:15 1:05:28.3  Heather Burridge          20 F   4722 Ottawa ON                                                             
 3493  75/136  F5054 1:03:38.3 10:15 1:06:38.1  Joey Larson               50 F   1364 Burlington VT                                                         
 3494 325/355  M4044 1:03:39.1 10:15 1:06:15.9  Evan Lelansky             43 M   2123 Portland ME                                                           
 3495  76/136  F5054 1:03:39.3 10:15 1:06:31.4  Sn Walecka                52 F   5448 Guilford CT                                                           
 3496   1/6    M7579 1:03:39.7 10:15 1:07:48.3  William Hamilton          76 M   1268 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3497 250/340  F3539 1:03:40.2 10:15 1:06:24.3  Kamal Bridge              36 F    776 Naples ME                                                             
 3498 237/257  M3034 1:03:40.8 10:15 1:05:36.6  Christopher O'brien       30 M   3160 Peabody MA                                                            
 3499 280/301  M3539 1:03:41.1 10:15 1:06:16.8  Jonathan Goodman          35 M   3061 Portland ME                                                           
 3500   9/33   F6064 1:03:42.1 10:16 1:07:40.7  Luanne Baker              60 F   1085 Belmont MA                                                            
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 71
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3501 161/236  F4549 1:03:42.8 10:16 1:06:41.5  Sabrina Loring            49 F   2900 South Portland ME                                                     
 3502 251/340  F3539 1:03:45.2 10:16 1:07:09.6  Amy Ponti                 36 F   1143 Portland ME                                                           
 3503 243/308  F4044 1:03:45.2 10:16 1:07:59.4  Nina Turcato              43 F   2053 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3504 162/236  F4549 1:03:45.6 10:16 1:07:57.8  Michaelene Curran-Dalton  48 F    905 Windham ME                   UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 3505 214/273  F2529 1:03:45.6 10:16 1:06:34.8  Sarah Murray              27 F   4864 Belmont MA                                                            
 3506 244/308  F4044 1:03:46.1 10:16 1:07:27.0  Carolyn Radding           43 F   4583 Portland ME                                                           
 3507  57/76   M6064 1:03:46.5 10:16 1:04:37.1  Peter Pompeo              60 M   5084 Portland ME                                                           
 3508 132/171  F2024 1:03:47.9 10:17 1:08:26.0  Andrea Marquis            24 F   4047 Portland ME                                                           
 3509  94/100  M2024 1:03:49.0 10:17 1:07:00.9  Jeremy Boron              24 M   2791 Windham ME                                                            
 3510 238/257  M3034 1:03:49.6 10:17 1:07:19.5  Kerby Heath               30 M   3624 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3511 163/236  F4549 1:03:49.7 10:17 1:05:27.7  Winnie Smith              48 F    858 Newburyport MA                                                        
 3512 326/355  M4044 1:03:49.7 10:17 1:06:57.3  James Cyr                 40 M   1507 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3513  77/136  F5054 1:03:50.2 10:17 1:06:33.1  Judy Kaplowitz            50 F   5418 Somerville MA                                                         
 3514 239/257  M3034 1:03:51.1 10:17 1:05:27.1  Timothy Bagley            31 M   3324 Solomons MD                                                           
 3515 223/301  F3034 1:03:51.2 10:17 1:05:26.2  Buffy Whitaker            32 F   1306 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3516 107/124  F1519 1:03:54.2 10:18 1:07:09.0  Katelyn Allen             15 F   4157 Topsham ME                                                            
 3517  78/136  F5054 1:03:54.6 10:18 1:05:44.7  Linda King                50 F   3591 Moretown VT                                                           
 3518  10/33   F6064 1:03:54.6 10:18 1:08:30.4  Cynthia Barnard           61 F   2973 Yarmouth ME                  MAINE MEDICAL CENTER                     
 3519 133/171  F2024 1:03:58.0 10:18 1:07:00.3  Christina Wilson          24 F   3760 Hummelstown PA                                                        
 3520 245/308  F4044 1:03:58.4 10:18 1:07:24.0  Lisa O'donnell            41 F   4315 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3521 224/301  F3034 1:03:59.2 10:18 1:06:34.4  Jacki Lyon                30 F   1824 Gray ME                                                               
 3522 327/355  M4044 1:03:59.6 10:18 1:07:30.9  Mark Hitchcox             44 M   5172 Milton VT                                                             
 3523 215/273  F2529 1:03:59.7 10:18 1:09:14.3  Deirdre Catlett           29 F   5216 South Portland ME                                                     
 3524 225/301  F3034 1:04:00.0 10:18 1:07:54.9  Emily Lemon               32 F   3679 Vienna                                                                
 3525  79/136  F5054 1:04:00.3 10:19 1:05:44.5  Trieste Kennedy           52 F   1814 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3526  22/33   M6569 1:04:00.3 10:19 1:07:54.9  John Lemon                65 M   3678 Woolwich ME                                                           
 3527 252/340  F3539 1:04:01.0 10:19 1:07:35.0  Meredith Finn             39 F   2111 Portland ME                                                           
 3528 130/154  M5559 1:04:02.7 10:19 1:08:33.2  Michael Moore             56 M   2986 Guilford CT                                                           
 3529 226/301  F3034 1:04:02.7 10:19 1:07:02.0  Melissa Mckersie          34 F   4943 Portland ME                                                           
 3530 253/340  F3539 1:04:03.1 10:19 1:08:10.7  Maria Martellucci         35 F    153 Haverhill MA                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 3531 216/273  F2529 1:04:03.4 10:19 1:08:47.4  Kate Smith                29 F   3349 Sebago ME                                                             
 3532 254/340  F3539 1:04:03.4 10:19 1:08:01.4  Zeynep Turk               36 F   2611 Portland ME                                                           
 3533 164/236  F4549 1:04:03.9 10:19 1:07:18.1  Leslie Rothman            49 F   4502 Portland ME                                                           
 3534 227/301  F3034 1:04:04.4 10:19 1:06:27.4  Amy Plummer               33 F   4209 Gorham ME                                                             
 3535  80/136  F5054 1:04:05.0 10:19 1:07:23.7  Jan Perdue                53 F   1026 Salisbury MD                                                          
 3536 217/273  F2529 1:04:06.2 10:19 1:08:05.9  Sarah Nichols             26 F   3040 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3537 303/326  M4549 1:04:06.3 10:19 1:08:35.5  Jeri Sheldon              46 M   3189 Saco ME                                                               
 3538 246/308  F4044 1:04:06.8 10:20 1:07:30.6  Maryellen Kennedy         43 F   2463 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3539 218/273  F2529 1:04:07.0 10:20 1:07:41.8  Crystal Franck            25 F   4932 Portland ME                                                           
 3540 228/301  F3034 1:04:07.3 10:20 1:06:21.9  Hilary Laforge            31 F    669 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3541 134/171  F2024 1:04:07.6 10:20 1:09:02.3  Kimberly Kraetzer         23 F    645 Indianapolis IN                                                       
 3542 328/355  M4044 1:04:07.8 10:20 1:08:26.7  Sean Flaherty             40 M   4254 South Portland ME                                                     
 3543 165/236  F4549 1:04:09.1 10:20 1:06:26.1  Lauren Emerson            47 F   2746 Portland ME                                                           
 3544 166/236  F4549 1:04:09.3 10:20 1:07:43.3  Peggy Bell                46 F   5450 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3545 167/236  F4549 1:04:09.8 10:20 1:07:54.1  Katherine Weiss           49 F   1923 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3546 247/308  F4044 1:04:11.5 10:20 1:07:48.6  Deedee Row                44 F    633 North Reading MA                                                      
 3547  81/136  F5054 1:04:11.7 10:20 1:07:51.3  Alison Mccormick          54 F    307 Old Orchard Beach ME         BARBER FOODS                             
 3548 168/236  F4549 1:04:11.9 10:20 1:07:45.3  Alice Grant               46 F   2303 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3549 329/355  M4044 1:04:12.4 10:20 1:07:24.4  Michael Gelsanliter       43 M   2574 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3550 248/308  F4044 1:04:13.0 10:21 1:07:24.7  Carolyn Megan             43 F   2573 Scarborough ME                                                        
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 72
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3551 229/301  F3034 1:04:15.0 10:21 1:06:45.6  Jennifer Hutchins         34 F    414 Windham ME                                                            
 3552  35/71   F5559 1:04:15.5 10:21 1:07:39.8  Beverly Day               58 F    819 Albany CA                                                             
 3553 255/340  F3539 1:04:15.6 10:21 1:07:59.6  Leslie Tsomides           35 F   4468 Saco ME                                                               
 3554 219/273  F2529 1:04:17.7 10:21 1:07:02.2  Erica Baptiste            27 F   5407 Saco ME                                                               
 3555 256/340  F3539 1:04:17.8 10:21 1:08:25.4  Wendy Mathes              35 F   4935 Shrewsbury MA                                                         
 3556 230/301  F3034 1:04:18.7 10:21 1:08:02.7  Sherry Mackinnon          34 F   3784 Portland ME                                                           
 3557  82/136  F5054 1:04:19.7 10:22 1:08:55.6  Sn Finnegan               54 F   4644 Freeport ME                                                           
 3558 169/236  F4549 1:04:20.7 10:22 1:05:45.8  Clare Graham              45 F   5183 Sherborn MA                                                           
 3559 330/355  M4044 1:04:21.0 10:22 1:05:45.6  David Arenstam            44 M   3556 Saco ME                                                               
 3560  83/136  F5054 1:04:22.7 10:22 1:09:35.9  Colette Howe              50 F   3709 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3561 249/308  F4044 1:04:23.4 10:22 1:08:45.5  Kathie Dioli              40 F   4850 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3562 203/224  M5054 1:04:23.7 10:22 1:08:01.3  Mike Moreau               51 M   4823 Topsham ME                                                            
 3563 331/355  M4044 1:04:24.0 10:22 1:08:45.7  Paul Dioli                42 M   4851 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3564 170/236  F4549 1:04:24.1 10:22 1:06:45.4  Leanne Robbin             46 F   1959 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3565 220/273  F2529 1:04:25.4 10:23 1:05:39.8  Laure Ford                28 F   4148 Portland ME                                                           
 3566 171/236  F4549 1:04:25.7 10:23 1:05:39.7  Donna Parks               47 F   2120 Portland ME                                                           
 3567 172/236  F4549 1:04:26.1 10:23 1:07:27.8  Nancy Wyman               46 F    641 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 3568   6/12   M7074 1:04:26.4 10:23 1:07:27.8  Arthur Thompson           71 M    643 Limestone ME                                                          
 3569  84/136  F5054 1:04:26.7 10:23 1:09:23.1  Louanne Oneill            51 F   1319 Brookfield NH                                                         
 3570 135/171  F2024 1:04:27.0 10:23 1:07:46.7  Whitney Nida              24 F   3143 Midlothian VA                                                         
 3571  85/136  F5054 1:04:27.1 10:23 1:06:51.8  Trish Petrus              52 F   1611 Ludington MI                                                          
 3572   6/15   F6569 1:04:27.4 10:23 1:07:01.9  Betty Langevin            65 F    672 Cohoes NY                                                             
 3573 281/301  M3539 1:04:27.7 10:23 1:06:19.7  Stephen Allen             36 M    934 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3574 173/236  F4549 1:04:27.7 10:23 1:09:23.6  Terry Mullin              48 F   2741 New Harbor ME                                                         
 3575  36/71   F5559 1:04:28.0 10:23 1:08:34.5  Phyllis Worthley          56 F   1751 Harpswell ME                                                          
 3576 257/340  F3539 1:04:28.0 10:23 1:09:10.5  Kerry Mcbride             36 F   2090 Portland ME                  WRIGHT EXPRESS                           
 3577 282/301  M3539 1:04:28.1 10:23 1:07:48.5  Steven Valladares         38 M   4252 Clemmons NC                                                           
 3578 250/308  F4044 1:04:31.0 10:23 1:09:13.8  Kimberly Lozeau           42 F   2091 Saco ME                                                               
 3579 231/301  F3034 1:04:31.2 10:24 1:08:45.0  Elizabeth Stephenson      31 F   2167 Camden ME                                                             
 3580  58/76   M6064 1:04:31.9 10:24 1:08:45.3  Steve Howard              63 M   1148 Malta NY                                                              
 3581 332/355  M4044 1:04:32.2 10:24 1:09:38.1  Scott Whitaker            41 M   3586 Portland ME                                                           
 3582 304/326  M4549 1:04:32.3 10:24 1:08:03.1  Jonathan Hallenbeck       47 M    724 Waterville ME                                                         
 3583  65/77   M0114 1:04:32.9 10:24 1:08:03.6  Alexander Hallenbeck      13 M   2800 Waterville ME                                                         
 3584 251/308  F4044 1:04:33.2 10:24 1:06:20.8  Geraldine Stewart         42 F   3042 Essex Junction VT                                                     
 3585 204/224  M5054 1:04:33.6 10:24 1:06:28.7  John Matuzek              50 M   4086 Shrewsbury MA                                                         
 3586  11/33   F6064 1:04:34.2 10:24 1:07:24.8  Marlene Raum              61 F   4579 Cape Porpoise ME                                                      
 3587  95/100  M2024 1:04:34.2 10:24 1:07:30.0  Patrick Dwyer             24 M    126 Somerville MA                                                         
 3588 108/124  F1519 1:04:34.7 10:24 1:09:02.6  Macauley Cliffe           15 F    920 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3589 136/171  F2024 1:04:35.0 10:24 1:07:30.4  Mariah Newcomb            24 F    124 Boston MA                                                             
 3590 137/171  F2024 1:04:35.0 10:24 1:08:54.0  Miranda Zegouros          23 F   2056 Portland ME                                                           
 3591 174/236  F4549 1:04:35.2 10:24 1:08:51.8  Sn Russo                  46 F   4124 Easthampton MA                                                        
 3592 138/171  F2024 1:04:36.0 10:24 1:09:16.8  Katie Manende             20 F   1571 North Haven CT                                                        
 3593  66/77   M0114 1:04:37.1 10:24 1:08:23.6  Jack Tragert              12 M   1958 Naples NC                                                             
 3594 305/326  M4549 1:04:37.3 10:24 1:08:23.8  John Tragert              48 M   1957 Naples ME                                                             
 3595 221/273  F2529 1:04:37.8 10:25 1:08:12.3  Flannery Higgins          28 F    302 Waterville ME                HANCOCK LUMBER                           
 3596 222/273  F2529 1:04:39.1 10:25 1:09:10.1  Erin Lynch                29 F    129 Tewksbury MA                                                          
 3597 175/236  F4549 1:04:39.4 10:25 1:07:25.3  Carol Carpentier          49 F   1229 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3598 283/301  M3539 1:04:39.4 10:25 1:09:10.4  Peter Deroeve             35 M    130 Tewksbury MA                                                          
 3599 167/177  M2529 1:04:41.2 10:25 1:09:01.3  Benjamin Austin           27 M   3393 Portland ME                                                           
 3600 139/171  F2024 1:04:41.4 10:25 1:09:38.5  Leigh Morrissette         24 F   3879 Brighton MA                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 73
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3601 223/273  F2529 1:04:41.7 10:25 1:09:01.3  Corinne Whitling          26 F   3394 Portland ME                                                           
 3602 284/301  M3539 1:04:41.8 10:25 1:08:35.8  Michael Alt               39 M    569 Gray ME                                                               
 3603 258/340  F3539 1:04:42.0 10:25 1:07:27.0  Deborah Wilkinson         39 F   2744 Groton MA                                                             
 3604 259/340  F3539 1:04:42.2 10:25 1:08:35.7  Melanie Alt               37 F    570 Gray ME                                                               
 3605 224/273  F2529 1:04:43.7 10:26 1:07:10.6  Jillian Shepard           27 F   2465 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3606 225/273  F2529 1:04:44.0 10:26 1:07:10.7  Heather Conway            29 F   2467 Haverhill MA                                                          
 3607 205/224  M5054 1:04:44.3 10:26 1:07:10.9  Rodney Bouffard           53 M   2466 Gray ME                                                               
 3608 232/301  F3034 1:04:45.0 10:26 1:08:39.3  Sarah Rodgers             32 F    151 Windham ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 3609  12/33   F6064 1:04:47.2 10:26 1:07:42.4  Nilsa Guerin              61 F   1650 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3610 260/340  F3539 1:04:48.0 10:26 1:07:03.0  Maryann Carroll           36 F   5321 Portland ME                                                           
 3611 226/273  F2529 1:04:48.3 10:26 1:07:49.9  Shelly Schnyer            29 F   4574 Lowell MA                                                             
 3612 252/308  F4044 1:04:48.6 10:26 1:09:31.6  Martha Kerney             44 F   2524 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3613  13/33   F6064 1:04:48.9 10:26 1:08:11.6  Robin Mccarthy            60 F   1118 Portland ME                                                           
 3614 109/124  F1519 1:04:49.1 10:26 1:06:31.2  Emily Caras               18 F    869 Cape Elizbaeth ME                                                     
 3615 227/273  F2529 1:04:49.7 10:26 1:08:30.9  Mary Poulin               27 F   4900 Freeport ME                                                           
 3616 261/340  F3539 1:04:50.0 10:27 1:08:58.1  Rebecca Gurshman          37 F   3715 Chesapeake Beach MD                                                   
 3617 135/141  M1519 1:04:50.2 10:27 1:09:19.4  Dan Goldstein             16 M   5271 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3618 140/171  F2024 1:04:52.4 10:27 1:09:29.9  Caitlin Baker             24 F   4274 Portland ME                                                           
 3619 176/236  F4549 1:04:52.5 10:27 1:09:21.8  Tina Schneider            49 F   3226 Portland ME                                                           
 3620 206/224  M5054 1:04:55.1 10:27 1:08:44.1  Chuck Shepley             51 M    817 Bangor ME                                                             
 3621 228/273  F2529 1:04:55.3 10:27 1:09:59.5  Bobbi Hill                29 F   4163 Lisbon ME                                                             
 3622 177/236  F4549 1:04:55.6 10:27 1:08:54.7  Pamela Brennan            49 F   3326 Freeport ME                                                           
 3623  67/77   M0114 1:04:55.7 10:27 1:06:42.2  Aaron Brogan              13 M   3162 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3624  86/136  F5054 1:04:57.9 10:28 1:09:00.8  Carol Perry               50 F   3016 Salem MA                                                              
 3625 306/326  M4549 1:04:58.0 10:28 1:09:51.6  Wayne Feigenbaum          49 M    772 South Windsor CT                                                      
 3626 178/236  F4549 1:04:58.3 10:28 1:06:42.3  Beth Rovnak               45 F   1284 Portland ME                                                           
 3627  37/71   F5559 1:04:59.2 10:28 1:06:30.5  Bonnie Hunter             59 F    964 Stone Mtn. GA                                                         
 3628 141/171  F2024 1:04:59.6 10:28 1:08:29.8  Kelly Leavitt             24 F   1220 Portland ME                                                           
 3629  59/76   M6064 1:05:01.0 10:28 1:09:09.7  Michael Pizzo             60 M   4024 Portland ME                                                           
 3630   7/12   M7074 1:05:02.0 10:28 1:09:25.2  John Linkel               71 M   5119 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 3631 240/257  M3034 1:05:02.1 10:28 1:05:45.7  Jason Faria               30 M   3690 Haverhill MA                                                          
 3632 241/257  M3034 1:05:02.6 10:29 1:08:22.8  Christopher Oliviero      32 M   3141 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3633 233/301  F3034 1:05:02.6 10:29 1:09:01.4  Bridget Davis             31 F   5432 Windham ME                                                            
 3634 234/301  F3034 1:05:02.8 10:29 1:08:22.8  Kate Barry                31 F   3142 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3635 131/154  M5559 1:05:03.0 10:29 1:08:57.0  Chip Winner               56 M   1466 Middlebury VT                                                         
 3636  60/76   M6064 1:05:04.0 10:29 1:07:21.9  Robert Dewitt             61 M   5071 Lisbon ME                                                             
 3637 242/257  M3034 1:05:04.1 10:29 1:05:46.6  Garth Altenburg           32 M   1512 South Portland ME                                                     
 3638  68/77   M0114 1:05:04.1 10:29 1:06:58.1  Kiefer Cundy               9 M   2347 Haroswell ME                                                          
 3639 333/355  M4044 1:05:04.5 10:29 1:06:58.8  Douglas Cundy             41 M   2346 Harpswell ME                                                          
 3640 179/236  F4549 1:05:06.0 10:29 1:08:03.7  Jill Daviero              45 F   4344 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3641 180/236  F4549 1:05:06.2 10:29 1:07:01.1  Margot Cundy              47 F   2345 Harpswell ME                                                          
 3642 307/326  M4549 1:05:06.5 10:29 1:08:26.0  Fred Wade                 48 M    210 South Portland ME            HANNAFORD                                
 3643 229/273  F2529 1:05:10.1 10:30 1:08:25.7  Kelly Barden              25 F   1170 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 3644 235/301  F3034 1:05:11.2 10:30 1:10:26.4  Julie-Ann Robert          30 F   3475 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3645 230/273  F2529 1:05:11.8 10:30 1:10:27.0  Melissa Cote              26 F   4653 Wells ME                                                              
 3646 231/273  F2529 1:05:12.5 10:30 1:06:40.2  Ashleah Lester            29 F   1671 Greensboro NC                                                         
 3647 236/301  F3034 1:05:12.8 10:30 1:07:15.9  Brandy Lapointe           31 F   3156 Portland ME                                                           
 3648 334/355  M4044 1:05:13.6 10:30 1:05:45.9  Robert Didonato           44 M   3708 Portland ME                                                           
 3649 308/326  M4549 1:05:14.8 10:31 1:09:18.1  Ray Pinault               49 M   2675 Windsor CT                                                            
 3650 181/236  F4549 1:05:15.6 10:31 1:08:55.6  Kay Whitmore              47 F   1233 Falmouth ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 74
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3651 262/340  F3539 1:05:16.6 10:31 1:07:31.3  Katie Ryer                37 F    841 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3652 142/171  F2024 1:05:17.3 10:31 1:09:54.5  Stephanie Gildart         20 F   1854 Portland ME                                                           
 3653 309/326  M4549 1:05:19.4 10:31 1:08:42.2  Peter Madigan             46 M    363 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3654 310/326  M4549 1:05:20.0 10:31 1:07:04.0  Stephen Rabasca           49 M   1605 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3655 207/224  M5054 1:05:20.2 10:31 1:08:03.1  Matt Hoffner              50 M    888 Cumberland ME                JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 3656 253/308  F4044 1:05:20.2 10:31 1:07:04.1  Kristie Rabasca           42 F   1604 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3657  38/71   F5559 1:05:20.2 10:31 1:10:15.6  Karin Medenbach           57 F   2368 Ocala FL                                                              
 3658  87/136  F5054 1:05:20.7 10:31 1:08:07.4  Joan Kernan               52 F    820 Amherst NY                                                            
 3659 237/301  F3034 1:05:21.8 10:32 1:08:04.9  Robin Dobrinick           31 F   2585 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3660 232/273  F2529 1:05:22.1 10:32 1:07:50.1  Nicole Flynn              28 F    971 Portland ME                                                           
 3661 182/236  F4549 1:05:23.1 10:32 1:08:25.2  Geraldine Nabozny         47 F   1270 Valatie NY                                                            
 3662 183/236  F4549 1:05:23.3 10:32 1:07:29.5  Barbara Mcarthur          47 F   3509 Stony Brook NY                                                        
 3663  14/33   F6064 1:05:23.4 10:32 1:07:44.6  Elaine Geeslin            60 F   3716 Naples FL                                                             
 3664 184/236  F4549 1:05:23.5 10:32 1:08:17.0  Kathryn Buxton            46 F   5317 Portland ME                                                           
 3665 254/308  F4044 1:05:24.2 10:32 1:09:20.1  Laurie Williamson         43 F    208 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 3666  23/33   M6569 1:05:24.2 10:32 1:09:33.8  James Milliken            69 M   1338 Portland ME                                                           
 3667 255/308  F4044 1:05:24.3 10:32 1:09:20.1  Michelle Hayes            43 F   5210 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3668 335/355  M4044 1:05:26.1 10:32 1:06:25.0  William Cookson           44 M   5019 South Portland ME                                                     
 3669 185/236  F4549 1:05:26.4 10:32 1:08:15.0  Sn Lobosco                46 F   3582 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3670  24/33   M6569 1:05:26.9 10:32 1:10:31.7  David Juers               67 M   1472 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3671  69/77   M0114 1:05:27.6 10:33 1:09:59.3  Sam Fillinger             13 M   3576 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3672   7/15   F6569 1:05:29.6 10:33 1:09:17.3  Marby Payson              66 F   3677 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3673  88/136  F5054 1:05:30.5 10:33 1:09:55.7  Debra Jordan              50 F   3123 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3674 263/340  F3539 1:05:30.5 10:33 1:08:53.4  Kristin Mollison          36 F   3937 Gorham ME                                                             
 3675 143/171  F2024 1:05:30.7 10:33 1:07:20.2  Kimberly Frost            24 F   1041 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3676  61/76   M6064 1:05:30.8 10:33 1:10:06.1  John Painter              61 M   4873 Raymond ME                                                            
 3677 186/236  F4549 1:05:31.3 10:33 1:10:02.3  Karen Fillinger           49 F   3466 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3678  70/77   M0114 1:05:31.7 10:33 1:08:28.5  John Mckew                12 M   1553 Portland ME                                                           
 3679 256/308  F4044 1:05:31.8 10:33 1:09:41.5  Maureen Milliken          44 F   1302 Manchester NH                                                         
 3680 264/340  F3539 1:05:32.6 10:33 1:09:48.0  Kristine Brown            35 F    207 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
 3681  89/136  F5054 1:05:34.0 10:34 1:09:09.8  Linda Levesque            52 F   2339 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3682 238/301  F3034 1:05:34.7 10:34 1:06:24.6  Rachael Becker            34 F   4027 Portland ME                                                           
 3683 239/301  F3034 1:05:35.2 10:34 1:09:30.4  Lisa Plummer              32 F   3005 Portland ME                                                           
 3684 187/236  F4549 1:05:35.3 10:34 1:09:54.0  Jane Elwell               49 F   1684 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3685 265/340  F3539 1:05:35.8 10:34 1:09:30.2  Wendy Montembeau          36 F    487 Atlanta GA                                                            
 3686 285/301  M3539 1:05:36.3 10:34 1:10:04.2  Bryan Eichert             35 M   4136 Jeffersonville IN                                                     
 3687 188/236  F4549 1:05:36.5 10:34 1:09:12.9  Betsy Carter              48 F   2623 Portland ME                                                           
 3688  39/71   F5559 1:05:37.9 10:34 1:06:51.3  Georgianna Gladstone      56 F    564 Westfield NJ                                                          
 3689 189/236  F4549 1:05:38.1 10:34 1:07:58.9  Deborah Jones             45 F    816 Boothbay ME                                                           
 3690 144/171  F2024 1:05:40.2 10:35 1:10:28.8  Katelin Mcevoy            20 F   1295 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
 3691 266/340  F3539 1:05:41.6 10:35 1:09:31.8  Karen Phillips            38 F   3676 South Portland ME                                                     
 3692 257/308  F4044 1:05:41.9 10:35 1:10:28.3  Terry Young               44 F   5064 Portland ME                                                           
 3693 267/340  F3539 1:05:42.2 10:35 1:10:24.9  Kelli Leavitt             35 F   2477 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 3694 311/326  M4549 1:05:42.3 10:35 1:08:52.5  David Gleason             45 M   2644 Concord MA                                                            
 3695 243/257  M3034 1:05:42.9 10:35 1:07:48.5  Matt Karpman              34 M   4013 Portland ME                                                           
 3696 240/301  F3034 1:05:43.7 10:35 1:07:49.0  Erin Karpman              33 F   3601 Portland ME                                                           
 3697  90/136  F5054 1:05:44.1 10:35 1:09:54.7  Mary Delois               52 F   1989 Portland ME                                                           
 3698 336/355  M4044 1:05:44.3 10:35 1:10:08.2  Alan Burrows              41 M    631 Buxton ME                    SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 3699 110/124  F1519 1:05:44.3 10:35 1:09:59.5  Alyson Byron              17 F   3568 Raymond ME                                                            
 3700 190/236  F4549 1:05:44.9 10:35 1:09:17.0  Wendy Suehrstedt          47 F   2567 Durham ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 75
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3701 111/124  F1519 1:05:45.5 10:35 1:09:59.8  Lauren Lamson             16 F   3518 Poland ME                                                             
 3702   2/6    M7579 1:05:45.8 10:36 1:08:01.9  Al Chameides              75 M   5225 Trumbull CT                                                           
 3703 168/177  M2529 1:05:46.3 10:36 1:09:43.0  Darren Yorkey             28 M   1851 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3704 241/301  F3034 1:05:47.5 10:36 1:09:27.9  Michelle Mauldin          33 F    894 Gorham ME                                                             
 3705 286/301  M3539 1:05:48.5 10:36 1:09:17.6  Michael Mcpherson         35 M   3598 Ashby MA                                                              
 3706 242/301  F3034 1:05:49.0 10:36 1:09:15.1  Elizabeth Fowler          31 F   2294 Topsham ME                                                            
 3707 112/124  F1519 1:05:49.7 10:36 1:06:13.8  Lindsay Dana              19 F   4413 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3708 169/177  M2529 1:05:50.6 10:36 1:09:36.5  Laurence Maher            27 M   4142 Brighton MA                                                           
 3709   2/4    F7074 1:05:51.7 10:36 1:11:12.4* Beverly Mccoid            70 F   4563 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 3710 191/236  F4549 1:05:52.2 10:37 1:09:24.6  Kathy Reynolds            47 F   2157 Windham ME                                                            
 3711 208/224  M5054 1:05:52.6 10:37 1:10:07.7  Tom Crosby                52 M   4893 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3712  96/100  M2024 1:05:53.2 10:37 1:09:15.2  Matthew Closson           23 M   3168 Poland Spring ME                                                      
 3713 243/301  F3034 1:05:54.1 10:37 1:08:31.8  Carrie Apanovitch         33 F   2614 Portland ME                                                           
 3714 287/301  M3539 1:05:54.1 10:37 1:08:18.9  Kevin Mulligan            39 M   4530 Chartley MA                                                           
 3715 312/326  M4549 1:05:54.6 10:37 1:10:03.6  George Bradb;ury          48 M   5316 Bridgewater ME                                                        
 3716  62/76   M6064 1:05:58.3 10:38 1:08:42.7  Dave Leslie               60 M   1647 Groton MA                                                             
 3717 145/171  F2024 1:05:59.1 10:38 1:09:58.6  Jill Sawyer               24 F   1881 Brighton MA                                                           
 3718 268/340  F3539 1:06:01.8 10:38 1:08:52.1  Pamela Adler              38 F   5211 Portland ME                                                           
 3719  91/136  F5054 1:06:03.4 10:38 1:10:05.8  Catharine Fox             52 F   2511 Portland ME                                                           
 3720 258/308  F4044 1:06:06.4 10:39 1:10:24.4  Melinda Plastas           44 F   3295 South Portland ME                                                     
 3721 192/236  F4549 1:06:09.5 10:39 1:08:05.8  Donna Clukey              49 F   3488 Bath ME                                                               
 3722 146/171  F2024 1:06:09.7 10:39 1:08:28.0  Sarah Grimaldi            24 F   4659 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3723 244/301  F3034 1:06:10.8 10:40 1:07:55.7  Dawn Peterson             32 F   3108 Gorham ME                    UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 3724 313/326  M4549 1:06:10.9 10:40 1:09:19.9  Daniel Casavant           49 M   1172 Waterville ME                TEAM MEMIC                               
 3725  35/45   F0114 1:06:11.3 10:40 1:09:33.0  Alexandra Weatherbie      12 F    238 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3726 233/273  F2529 1:06:11.4 10:40 1:09:07.0  Jennifer Thurlow          27 F   3337 Windham ME                                                            
 3727 259/308  F4044 1:06:11.7 10:40 1:09:49.5  Kate Maguire              42 F   3711 Freeport ME                                                           
 3728 260/308  F4044 1:06:11.8 10:40 1:08:54.1  Lisa Arnold               44 F   1678 Saco ME                                                               
 3729 269/340  F3539 1:06:13.9 10:40 1:10:25.9  Leah Macomber             36 F   3150 Saco ME                                                               
 3730 245/301  F3034 1:06:14.4 10:40 1:10:35.0  Jodi Flynn                30 F    860 South Portland ME            SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 3731 246/301  F3034 1:06:14.8 10:40 1:10:35.0  Kathleen Albanese         30 F   1900 Portland ME                                                           
 3732 234/273  F2529 1:06:15.7 10:40 1:07:56.0  Cara Murphy               26 F   3412 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 3733  92/136  F5054 1:06:16.2 10:40 1:09:34.9  Barbara Denker            51 F   2752 Franklin MA                                                           
 3734 247/301  F3034 1:06:17.6 10:41 1:10:30.3  Sara Donnelly             30 F   2965 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3735 193/236  F4549 1:06:20.2 10:41 1:10:30.3  Puddy Holmes              48 F   1332 Portland ME                  UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 3736  25/33   M6569 1:06:20.5 10:41 1:09:24.1  Martin Steingesser        68 M    698 Portland ME                                                           
 3737  71/77   M0114 1:06:21.9 10:41 1:10:35.2  Nicholas Darling          10 M   2616 Portland ME                                                           
 3738 270/340  F3539 1:06:22.9 10:41 1:10:35.8  Ann Darling               38 F   2615 Portland ME                                                           
 3739  15/33   F6064 1:06:25.2 10:42 1:10:06.4  Elaine Richer             62 F   3878 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3740  63/76   M6064 1:06:27.3 10:42 1:08:39.8  Waldo Hayes               62 M   4992 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3741 271/340  F3539 1:06:28.2 10:42 1:10:43.7  Anne Picard               39 F   1543 York ME                                                               
 3742 235/273  F2529 1:06:28.3 10:42 1:10:11.8  Emily Smith               26 F   3293 Portland ME                                                           
 3743 248/301  F3034 1:06:28.9 10:42 1:08:29.9  Christine Marchette       33 F   4521 Norfolk MA                                                            
 3744 249/301  F3034 1:06:29.7 10:43 1:11:33.2  Kristin Rohrbach          34 F   2937 Portland ME                                                           
 3745 288/301  M3539 1:06:30.2 10:43 1:10:29.4  Tom Ollmann               39 M   2991 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3746  40/71   F5559 1:06:30.8 10:43 1:11:48.5  Sherry Carll              58 F   4101 Gray ME                                                               
 3747 244/257  M3034 1:06:32.4 10:43 1:10:32.5  Jamie Garvin              30 M   1434 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3748 113/124  F1519 1:06:33.5 10:43 1:10:42.2  Katie Snyder              16 F   1581 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3749 132/154  M5559 1:06:34.6 10:43 1:10:56.6  James Molinari            59 M   5435 Burlington MA                                                         
 3750 245/257  M3034 1:06:34.8 10:43 1:07:13.5  Greg Miller               33 M   2872 Cape Elizabeth ME            MBNA AMERICA                             
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 76
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3751 246/257  M3034 1:06:35.6 10:44 1:07:14.1  Gregory Miller            33 M   2044 Cape Elizabeth ME            MBNA AMERICA                             
 3752 147/171  F2024 1:06:37.6 10:44 1:07:03.1  Caitlin Brooke            21 F   4695 Whitefield ME                                                         
 3753 289/301  M3539 1:06:37.7 10:44 1:10:34.6  David Desmond             35 M   2698 Charlestown MA                                                        
 3754 236/273  F2529 1:06:38.2 10:44 1:09:00.3  Julie Roust               28 F   3871 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3755 209/224  M5054 1:06:40.1 10:44 1:11:27.8  Will Plumley              52 M   1966 Windham ME                                                            
 3756 194/236  F4549 1:06:40.5 10:44 1:10:28.1  Erica Steenstra           45 F   1044 Venice CA                                                             
 3757  36/45   F0114 1:06:41.5 10:44 1:10:50.8  Jenny Snyder              13 F   4821 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3758 261/308  F4044 1:06:41.8 10:45 1:10:58.8  Jane Moylan               44 F   4508 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3759 250/301  F3034 1:06:42.0 10:45 1:10:35.7  Kristin Styer             34 F    568 Newton MA                                                             
 3760  93/136  F5054 1:06:42.7 10:45 1:09:10.3  Leslie Simonds            52 F   2314 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3761 247/257  M3034 1:06:43.7 10:45 1:10:18.1  Shannon Reck              33 M   1240 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3762 262/308  F4044 1:06:43.8 10:45 1:11:36.5  Ann Cousins               44 F   4301 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3763 251/301  F3034 1:06:44.2 10:45 1:10:14.8  Ellen Benson              33 F   4150 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3764 148/171  F2024 1:06:44.2 10:45 1:09:42.2  Lindsay O'donnell         23 F    923 South Portland ME                                                     
 3765 252/301  F3034 1:06:44.3 10:45 1:10:14.9  Victoria Reynolds         33 F   4071 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3766 237/273  F2529 1:06:44.4 10:45 1:10:05.4  Kathryn Oliviero          27 F   3139 Peterborough NH                                                       
 3767 253/301  F3034 1:06:44.9 10:45 1:09:37.5  Lori Parker               31 F   1187 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 3768 238/273  F2529 1:06:45.2 10:45 1:11:09.7  Elizabeth Zwick           28 F   4507 Brookline MA                                                          
 3769 133/154  M5559 1:06:45.5 10:45 1:11:09.9  Gerry Zwick               57 M   4506 Middlebury CT                                                         
 3770 239/273  F2529 1:06:45.6 10:45 1:11:13.0  Shelley Lathrop           29 F   2081 Concord NH                                                            
 3771  97/100  M2024 1:06:45.9 10:45 1:10:38.1  Matthew Bohrer            23 M    823 Philadelphia PA                                                       
 3772 240/273  F2529 1:06:46.0 10:45 1:11:13.3  Anne Davis                27 F   1781 Portland ME                                                           
 3773 241/273  F2529 1:06:46.1 10:45 1:10:22.2  Kaitlyn Herlihy           27 F    388 Brookline MA                                                          
 3774 134/154  M5559 1:06:46.1 10:45 1:10:38.2  Sanford Bohrer            57 M    814 Miami FL                                                              
 3775 195/236  F4549 1:06:47.0 10:45 1:10:01.1  Paula Mahony              47 F   1285 Portland ME                                                           
 3776 272/340  F3539 1:06:48.0 10:46 1:08:34.8  Carrie Skeffington        37 F   3159 South Portland ME                                                     
 3777 242/273  F2529 1:06:48.5 10:46 1:11:49.1  Meghan Koebley            28 F    197 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 3778 254/301  F3034 1:06:48.7 10:46 1:08:47.1  Kristin Bosworth          30 F   1386 Raymond ME                                                            
 3779 114/124  F1519 1:06:49.2 10:46 1:10:21.3  Anna Silverman            19 F    423 Tuscon AZ                                                             
 3780  94/136  F5054 1:06:49.9 10:46 1:10:22.8  Lois Tiedeken             50 F   4490 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 3781 135/154  M5559 1:06:50.2 10:46 1:11:49.4  Kevin Koebley             55 M   3490 Smithfield NC                                                         
 3782 273/340  F3539 1:06:50.7 10:46 1:10:14.6  Katie Bartle              37 F   1593 Dunwoody GA                                                           
 3783 290/301  M3539 1:06:51.0 10:46 1:10:14.8  Brad Bartle               38 M   1592 Dunwoody GA                                                           
 3784 263/308  F4044 1:06:51.1 10:46 1:09:22.2  Leah Gauthier             41 F    411 Chestnut Hill MA                                                      
 3785 210/224  M5054 1:06:53.7 10:46 1:09:15.1  John Brooks               50 M   1962 Franconia ME                                                          
 3786 255/301  F3034 1:06:56.7 10:47 1:10:34.4  Tania Neuschafer          33 F   3276 Portland ME                                                           
 3787  72/77   M0114 1:06:57.4 10:47 1:10:15.7  Tyler Evers               12 M   4374 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3788  41/71   F5559 1:06:59.7 10:47 1:11:15.4  Constance Poulin          56 F   5006 Poland ME                                                             
 3789 264/308  F4044 1:07:06.5 10:48 1:11:01.2  Pamela Brown              44 F    278 Millis MA                                                             
 3790  98/100  M2024 1:07:06.6 10:49 1:07:15.3  Robert Reed               24 M   3497 Newton MA                                                             
 3791 196/236  F4549 1:07:06.7 10:49 1:09:32.7  Claudia Getchell          48 F   5286 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3792 337/355  M4044 1:07:07.0 10:49 1:07:15.5  Tom Rich                  41 M   4843 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3793 274/340  F3539 1:07:08.1 10:49 1:10:51.6  Leslie Weeks              36 F   1475 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3794  64/76   M6064 1:07:08.3 10:49 1:11:00.3  Richard Lemieux           60 M   2389 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3795 248/257  M3034 1:07:09.1 10:49 1:10:29.8  Ronald Hirschberg         34 M    900 Belmont MA                                                            
 3796 275/340  F3539 1:07:09.1 10:49 1:11:28.8  Stacey Caramando          38 F    831 South Portland ME                                                     
 3797 197/236  F4549 1:07:10.6 10:49 1:09:07.0  Adele Suggs               45 F   3489 Bath ME                                                               
 3798  95/136  F5054 1:07:10.8 10:49 1:08:45.0  Martha Blair              52 F   2920 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3799  96/136  F5054 1:07:10.9 10:49 1:10:44.2  Barbara Pulling           51 F   4639 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3800 149/171  F2024 1:07:11.2 10:49 1:12:08.6  Kara Mcmahon              24 F   3868 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 77
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3801   8/15   F6569 1:07:11.7 10:49 1:09:50.1  Beverly Brown             65 F   2821 Haverhill NH                                                          
 3802 243/273  F2529 1:07:11.8 10:49 1:09:55.6  Erin Toby                 29 F   3865 Portland ME                                                           
 3803  97/136  F5054 1:07:12.0 10:49 1:11:45.4  Betty Campbell            51 F   1633 Portland ME                                                           
 3804 136/141  M1519 1:07:12.6 10:49 1:09:58.5  Alex Emery                17 M   3263 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3805 314/326  M4549 1:07:14.2 10:50 1:10:00.0  Sam Stewart               48 M   4957 Atlanta GA                                                            
 3806 256/301  F3034 1:07:17.2 10:50 1:08:20.9  Stephanie Westbye         33 F   1937 Washington ME                                                         
 3807 257/301  F3034 1:07:17.4 10:50 1:11:13.5  Kimberly Yorkey           33 F   1888 Poland ME                                                             
 3808 276/340  F3539 1:07:17.8 10:50 1:11:13.5  Kimberly Yorkey           37 F   1850 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3809 150/171  F2024 1:07:18.7 10:50 1:11:58.0  Abbey Prior               22 F    419 Portland ME                                                           
 3810  65/76   M6064 1:07:18.8 10:50 1:11:58.6  Michael Prior             60 M    420 Portland ME                                                           
 3811 277/340  F3539 1:07:20.4 10:51 1:11:54.9  Anne Marie Cooke          39 F   3383 South Portland ME                                                     
 3812 198/236  F4549 1:07:20.6 10:51 1:11:55.0  Kathy Germani             47 F   2189 Portland ME                                                           
 3813 244/273  F2529 1:07:23.5 10:51 1:12:36.2  Renee Courtemanche        27 F    727 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3814 278/340  F3539 1:07:23.6 10:51 1:12:36.3  Gretchen Hartley          35 F   5433 South Portland ME                                                     
 3815  37/45   F0114 1:07:24.3 10:51 1:07:58.6  Sarah Craig               14 F   2925 Phoenix MD                                                            
 3816 315/326  M4549 1:07:25.6 10:52 1:12:36.6  Tom Dunne                 48 M   2246 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3817  98/136  F5054 1:07:25.8 10:52 1:12:36.7  Mary Hodgkin              51 F   2245 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3818 115/124  F1519 1:07:27.5 10:52 1:09:47.8  Jennifer Hagen            19 F   4997 Berwick ME                                                            
 3819  42/71   F5559 1:07:27.5 10:52 1:11:06.4  Karen Mooney              56 F   4478 South Portland ME                                                     
 3820 279/340  F3539 1:07:27.7 10:52 1:11:06.3  Tammy Loring              35 F   2901 South Portland ME                                                     
 3821 199/236  F4549 1:07:28.5 10:52 1:11:01.0  Deb Nowak                 48 F   3761 Topsham ME                   LL BEAN                                  
 3822  43/71   F5559 1:07:29.2 10:52 1:12:09.2  Vin Scarpitti             58 F   1431 North Haven CT                                                        
 3823 258/301  F3034 1:07:31.7 10:53 1:11:08.3  Sabrina Lengyel           34 F   2411 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3824 259/301  F3034 1:07:32.5 10:53 1:12:38.0  Riley Young Morse         34 F    784 Richmond ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 3825 137/141  M1519 1:07:34.7 10:53 1:10:23.7  Jakob Loukas              18 M   2419 Windham ME                                                            
 3826 265/308  F4044 1:07:34.9 10:53 1:10:49.2  Sharon Davis              42 F   3368 South Portland ME                                                     
 3827 266/308  F4044 1:07:35.5 10:53 1:11:48.8  Linda Hyatt               42 F    370 Gray ME                                                               
 3828   9/15   F6569 1:07:35.5 10:53 1:11:00.2  Elizabeth Serrage         66 F   2819 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3829 200/236  F4549 1:07:35.7 10:53 1:10:49.2  Jan Crosby                46 F   3867 South Portland ME                                                     
 3830 267/308  F4044 1:07:36.5 10:53 1:12:38.2  Chris St.onge             43 F   2786 Bow NH                                                                
 3831 245/273  F2529 1:07:37.8 10:54 1:10:01.6  Kelly Hodge               28 F   4246 Portland ME                                                           
 3832 136/154  M5559 1:07:37.9 10:54 1:12:53.1  Harry Iaconeta            58 M   3980 Mt. Pleasant SC                                                       
 3833  16/33   F6064 1:07:38.6 10:54 1:10:57.6  Penny Russell             61 F   2319 Pittsford NY                                                          
 3834 338/355  M4044 1:07:40.1 10:54 1:11:50.0  Terry Snyder              43 M   1580 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3835  44/71   F5559 1:07:41.2 10:54 1:11:03.8  Marsha Greenberg          56 F   3960 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 3836  99/136  F5054 1:07:41.3 10:54 1:12:11.6  Paula Parsons             53 F   4886 Durham ME                                                             
 3837 316/326  M4549 1:07:47.6 10:55 1:11:58.2  Marty Duggan              45 M   2816 Buxton ME                                                             
 3838 268/308  F4044 1:07:49.1 10:55 1:11:42.0  Sandy Robinson            42 F   4414 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3839 280/340  F3539 1:07:49.3 10:55 1:10:51.1  Ann Wiemert               39 F   1060 Grand Junction CO                                                     
 3840 151/171  F2024 1:07:49.3 10:55 1:11:29.4  Katie Fogarty             23 F   2754 Old Town ME                                                           
 3841 201/236  F4549 1:07:50.5 10:56 1:11:59.6  Donna Snyder              47 F   1579 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3842 269/308  F4044 1:07:50.6 10:56 1:11:13.0  Megan Madigan             40 F    364 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3843 202/236  F4549 1:07:50.8 10:56 1:12:01.2  Janet Russell-Duggan      49 F   2815 Buxton ME                                                             
 3844 260/301  F3034 1:07:54.5 10:56 1:09:27.1  Tiffany Auger             33 F   5449 Sanford ME                                                            
 3845 339/355  M4044 1:07:55.0 10:56 1:10:18.5  Ronald Maurice            40 M    220 Biddeford ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 3846 281/340  F3539 1:08:00.6 10:57 1:12:33.7  Beth Johnson              37 F   2292 Seabrook NH                                                           
 3847 246/273  F2529 1:08:00.7 10:57 1:09:58.2  Tracie Millett            28 F   3593 Portland ME                                                           
 3848 282/340  F3539 1:08:02.2 10:57 1:11:44.0  Holly Sharpe              37 F   3205 South Portland ME                                                     
 3849 261/301  F3034 1:08:03.2 10:58 1:11:58.3  Alexa Craig               31 F   4422 Portland ME                                                           
 3850 170/177  M2529 1:08:03.5 10:58 1:12:37.8  Jon Hanisko               28 M   1140 Gorham ME                                                             
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 78
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3851 203/236  F4549 1:08:03.6 10:58 1:09:22.9  Kathryn Foster            45 F   3729 Portland ME                                                           
 3852 247/273  F2529 1:08:04.5 10:58 1:12:37.9  Pamela Stevenson          29 F   1139 Gorham ME                                                             
 3853  17/33   F6064 1:08:08.1 10:58 1:10:43.2  Beth Birch                63 F   2646 New Gloucester ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 3854  45/71   F5559 1:08:13.6 10:59 1:12:43.6  Eileen Hamilton           55 F   4064 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3855 270/308  F4044 1:08:13.7 10:59 1:12:22.0  Debra Bilodeau            44 F   3445 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3856 262/301  F3034 1:08:14.4 10:59 1:12:07.9  Debbie Sabatino           34 F   4683 Scarborogh ME                                                         
 3857 137/154  M5559 1:08:16.7 11:00 1:12:35.1  Rocket Wong               58 M   4456 Malden MA                                                             
 3858 283/340  F3539 1:08:16.7 11:00 1:12:44.5  Joelle Macdonald          37 F   1587 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3859 138/154  M5559 1:08:17.0 11:00 1:12:35.1  Rodger Smith              59 M    326 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3860 291/301  M3539 1:08:18.5 11:00 1:10:18.0  Peter Carignan            35 M   3603 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3861 152/171  F2024 1:08:21.5 11:01 1:10:54.0  Maraga Flynn              24 F    547 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3862  99/100  M2024 1:08:21.5 11:01 1:10:53.9  Michael Martin            24 M    548 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3863 292/301  M3539 1:08:26.8 11:01 1:11:16.6  Bruce Kirby               38 M    549 Toronto                                                               
 3864 271/308  F4044 1:08:27.1 11:01 1:11:25.0  Sandy Sullivan            42 F   2978 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3865 284/340  F3539 1:08:27.5 11:02 1:09:28.8  Sn Leigh Taylor           38 F   5122 Santa Monica CA                                                       
 3866  18/33   F6064 1:08:28.9 11:02 1:12:10.8  Sally Paterson            64 F   4207 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3867  66/76   M6064 1:08:31.5 11:02 1:13:48.1  Thomas Carll              61 M   4100 Gray ME                                                               
 3868 285/340  F3539 1:08:31.7 11:02 1:13:46.7  Wendy Iaconeta            38 F   3983 Mt. Pleasant SC                                                       
 3869 211/224  M5054 1:08:33.4 11:02 1:12:50.9  Rick Martin               52 M   1259 Deer Isle ME                                                          
 3870 153/171  F2024 1:08:33.5 11:02 1:13:06.2  Elizabeth Darrin          23 F    122 Brookline MA                                                          
 3871 171/177  M2529 1:08:34.8 11:03 1:09:19.2  Richard Perry Iii         25 M   4464 Orrington ME                                                          
 3872 172/177  M2529 1:08:35.5 11:03 1:09:19.5  Brad Faria                25 M   3378 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3873 100/136  F5054 1:08:36.0 11:03 1:11:35.4  Jane Bakke                51 F   3495 So Portland ME                                                        
 3874 263/301  F3034 1:08:36.5 11:03 1:10:51.7  Teal Busteed              31 F   3691 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3875   8/12   M7074 1:08:38.3 11:03 1:10:37.5  Ormond Irish              72 M   2483 West Gardiner ME                                                      
 3876 286/340  F3539 1:08:39.1 11:03 1:13:07.5  Lisa Russo                39 F   1922 Poland ME                                                             
 3877 340/355  M4044 1:08:40.5 11:04 1:11:19.2  Paul Goldstein            44 M   2691 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3878 264/301  F3034 1:08:41.2 11:04 1:12:18.5  Cathy Daniels             34 F   1136 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3879  46/71   F5559 1:08:41.4 11:04 1:12:36.9  Valerie Lamont            58 F   5105 Portland ME                                                           
 3880 248/273  F2529 1:08:43.4 11:04 1:13:47.2  Jacklyn Holt              27 F   3151 Portland ME                                                           
 3881 154/171  F2024 1:08:45.0 11:04 1:11:23.2  Katelyn Kittredge         22 F   2580 Hampton NH                                                            
 3882 341/355  M4044 1:08:46.9 11:05 1:12:29.3  Douglas Noble             41 M   2700 Portland ME                                                           
 3883  19/33   F6064 1:08:47.9 11:05 1:10:08.7  Constance Brescia         61 F   2269 Reading MA                                                            
 3884 265/301  F3034 1:08:48.7 11:05 1:12:34.9  Michaela Cavallaro        33 F   4844 South Portland ME                                                     
 3885  47/71   F5559 1:08:48.8 11:05 1:11:58.5  Sn Erbe                   58 F   2084 New Boston NH                                                         
 3886  67/76   M6064 1:08:50.1 11:05 1:13:32.5  Kenneth Lutsk             63 M   3971 Sudbury MA                                                            
 3887 287/340  F3539 1:08:51.1 11:05 1:11:54.1  Kimberly Wyman            38 F   2588 North Reading MA                                                      
 3888 101/136  F5054 1:08:52.0 11:05 1:12:39.0  Anita Reibel              54 F    237 Aventura FL                                                           
 3889 212/224  M5054 1:08:52.3 11:06 1:10:55.2  Ron Jacques               53 M   1056 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3890 102/136  F5054 1:08:54.4 11:06 1:13:31.1  Margaret Lawrence         50 F   3873 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3891  48/71   F5559 1:08:59.1 11:07 1:13:41.8  Carol Galvin              58 F   3970 Sudbury MA                                                            
 3892 288/340  F3539 1:09:01.7 11:07 1:11:15.9  Tracy Jones               39 F    638 Durham NH                                                             
 3893 249/273  F2529 1:09:02.2 11:07 1:11:51.8  Lindsay Johnson           25 F   3136 Arlington VA                                                          
 3894 342/355  M4044 1:09:02.2 11:07 1:13:23.9  Robert Talbert            43 M   1822 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3895 250/273  F2529 1:09:03.2 11:07 1:13:52.6  Laura Charland            29 F   1437 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 3896 289/340  F3539 1:09:12.1 11:09 1:14:17.1  Melissa Jones             36 F   3452 South Portland ME                                                     
 3897 272/308  F4044 1:09:15.3 11:09 1:12:46.7  Margaret Nesgos           44 F   2718 Auburndale MA                                                         
 3898 343/355  M4044 1:09:20.1 11:10 1:13:43.2  John Libby                43 M   2784 Buxton ME                                                             
 3899 290/340  F3539 1:09:20.4 11:10 1:13:43.0  Andrea Doherty            36 F   2788 Buxton ME                                                             
 3900 204/236  F4549 1:09:20.8 11:10 1:13:37.8  Mary Hewett               49 F   1712 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 79
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3901 205/236  F4549 1:09:22.0 11:10 1:10:25.3  Yayoi Hodge               45 F   1614 Virginia Beach VA                                                     
 3902 213/224  M5054 1:09:23.1 11:10 1:12:15.0  Carl Gercke               50 M   3874 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3903  38/45   F0114 1:09:23.6 11:11 1:12:15.1  Eliza Gercke              13 F   3875 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3904 251/273  F2529 1:09:24.7 11:11 1:13:30.6  Abigail Shaw              27 F   2762 Carrboro NC                                                           
 3905 249/257  M3034 1:09:24.9 11:11 1:13:59.8  Ryan Marston              30 M   3247 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3906 317/326  M4549 1:09:25.2 11:11 1:13:10.6  Kevin Callnan             45 M   2459 Pownal ME                                                             
 3907 266/301  F3034 1:09:25.2 11:11 1:13:31.3  Emily Shaw                30 F   4201 Oakland CA                                                            
 3908  49/71   F5559 1:09:25.4 11:11 1:13:09.8  Lois Martin               55 F   1326 So Portland ME                                                        
 3909 103/136  F5054 1:09:26.3 11:11 1:12:35.7  Sn Adams                  50 F   1878 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3910 267/301  F3034 1:09:26.4 11:11 1:10:05.6  Lynette Tyson             34 F   4600 Atlantic Beach FL                                                     
 3911 268/301  F3034 1:09:29.9 11:12 1:13:29.9  Nicole Sessions           34 F    758 Saco ME                      UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 3912  39/45   F0114 1:09:30.2 11:12 1:12:48.3  Laney Evers               11 F   4375 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3913 104/136  F5054 1:09:31.4 11:12 1:13:52.0  Anita Hampton             53 F    891 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3914 269/301  F3034 1:09:35.0 11:12 1:14:32.5  Kerry Macomber            32 F   3608 Saco ME                                                               
 3915 138/141  M1519 1:09:35.3 11:12 1:12:29.5  Joseph Youker             18 M   5379 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3916 139/154  M5559 1:09:35.4 11:12 1:12:29.8  Donald Youker             57 M   5410 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3917  50/71   F5559 1:09:38.8 11:13 1:13:44.5  Barbara Shaw              55 F   2761 Portland ME                                                           
 3918  10/15   F6569 1:09:41.0 11:13 1:11:40.5  Judy Kirchoffer           68 F   4180 Waukesha WI                                                           
 3919 116/124  F1519 1:09:42.3 11:14 1:10:59.9  Rebecca Macmanus          18 F    373 Old Town ME                                                           
 3920 252/273  F2529 1:09:44.8 11:14 1:13:47.6  Lori Pratt                28 F   4650 South Portland ME                                                     
 3921 270/301  F3034 1:09:44.8 11:14 1:13:47.6  Sn Marshall               34 F   4307 Standish ME                                                           
 3922 293/301  M3539 1:09:49.9 11:15 1:12:04.0  William Gelinas           35 M   1058 South Portland ME                                                     
 3923 271/301  F3034 1:09:50.1 11:15 1:14:56.0  Julie Wolfson-Stockman    33 F   3986 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3924 344/355  M4044 1:09:50.3 11:15 1:12:31.5  Andrew Rudy               40 M   2808 Portland ME                                                           
 3925 253/273  F2529 1:09:50.3 11:15 1:12:59.5  Lydia Bixby               27 F   4949 Milton VT                                                             
 3926 273/308  F4044 1:09:50.6 11:15 1:12:59.7  Debbi Hebert              41 F   1782 Richmond VT                                                           
 3927 291/340  F3539 1:09:50.7 11:15 1:13:35.3  Michelle Veayo            36 F   1339 Winthrop ME                                                           
 3928 214/224  M5054 1:09:52.8 11:15 1:13:08.0  H Michael Hope            53 M   2677 South Portland ME                                                     
 3929 272/301  F3034 1:09:53.0 11:15 1:14:34.3  Amaranta Ruiz-Nelson      31 F   3808 Orono ME                                                              
 3930 273/301  F3034 1:09:53.3 11:15 1:14:34.8  Aimee Gerbi               31 F   3738 Old Town ME                                                           
 3931 155/171  F2024 1:09:57.5 11:16 1:14:04.8  Suzanne Meader            21 F   4628 Portland ME                                                           
 3932 250/257  M3034 1:09:59.5 11:16 1:14:13.2  Erich Barney              30 M   1162 Saratoga Springs NY                                                   
 3933 105/136  F5054 1:10:05.2 11:17 1:14:50.9  Donna Leibovitz           51 F   4033 York Beach ME                                                         
 3934 292/340  F3539 1:10:05.3 11:17 1:13:38.9  Michelle Vincent          37 F    584 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3935 251/257  M3034 1:10:05.6 11:17 1:13:39.2  Paul Robbins              33 M   2476 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3936 274/301  F3034 1:10:05.7 11:17 1:13:35.3  Priscilla Nanni           33 F   3599 Portland ME                                                           
 3937 274/308  F4044 1:10:06.5 11:17 1:14:51.4  Lynne Capozzi             44 F    827 Andover MA                                                            
 3938 293/340  F3539 1:10:10.2 11:18 1:13:54.2  Heather Sargent-Plante    36 F   2221 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3939 106/136  F5054 1:10:14.8 11:19 1:14:55.5  Mary Manende              50 F   1569 North Haven CT                                                        
 3940  51/71   F5559 1:10:18.2 11:19 1:13:06.4  Leslie Hallock            57 F   1859 Freeport ME                                                           
 3941  20/33   F6064 1:10:18.2 11:19 1:10:33.2  Karen Robinson            60 F   5190 Pittsburgh PA                                                         
 3942 275/308  F4044 1:10:19.0 11:19 1:12:12.2  Kelly Callahn             44 F   1215 Norway ME                                                             
 3943 173/177  M2529 1:10:23.2 11:20 1:11:01.2  Joe Capobianco            29 M   1975 Randolph MA                                                           
 3944  21/33   F6064 1:10:23.4 11:20 1:14:08.8  Margaret Craven           61 F   5082 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3945 252/257  M3034 1:10:23.6 11:20 1:11:01.3  John Dawes                34 M   4568 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3946 140/154  M5559 1:10:26.1 11:21 1:13:44.6  Dennis Wiggins            57 M   4686 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3947  68/76   M6064 1:10:26.2 11:21 1:14:03.1  Don Norris                62 M   4795 Barrington NH                                                         
 3948 275/301  F3034 1:10:27.1 11:21 1:15:32.2  Amy Smith                 34 F   1392 Uxbridge MA                                                           
 3949 156/171  F2024 1:10:27.2 11:21 1:15:05.1  Amanda Rodgerson          24 F   4358 Portland ME                                                           
 3950 254/273  F2529 1:10:28.6 11:21 1:15:28.7  Amy Handlon               28 F   4730 Portland ME                                                           
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 80
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3951 345/355  M4044 1:10:29.3 11:21 1:13:09.3  Daniel Hahn               40 M   4131 Portland ME                                                           
 3952 157/171  F2024 1:10:29.3 11:21 1:14:34.2  Cheryl Northrop           22 F   1267 North Haven CT                                                        
 3953 141/154  M5559 1:10:31.5 11:21 1:14:55.9  Charlie Hews              59 M    332 South Portland ME                                                     
 3954 276/301  F3034 1:10:33.6 11:22 1:12:44.8  Rebecca Willy             30 F   2499 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3955  40/45   F0114 1:10:38.7 11:23 1:12:34.8  Samantha Eubanks          12 F   1354 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3956 276/308  F4044 1:10:39.1 11:23 1:12:34.8  Gisela Eubanks            41 F   1352 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3957 294/340  F3539 1:10:41.2 11:23 1:14:10.2  Patricia Mcpherson        35 F   3600 Ashby MA                                                              
 3958  52/71   F5559 1:10:41.8 11:23 1:15:20.5  Wendy Anderson            55 F   3637 Danvers MA                                                            
 3959 294/301  M3539 1:10:42.3 11:23 1:13:43.5  Jeffery Mullin            36 M   3404 Limington ME                                                          
 3960 215/224  M5054 1:10:43.3 11:23 1:14:45.4  John Walker               53 M   1447 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3961 206/236  F4549 1:10:48.4 11:24 1:13:06.5  Donna Lamberth            47 F   3997 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3962 207/236  F4549 1:10:48.6 11:24 1:15:28.1  Hollie Noveletsky         45 F   4760 York ME                                                               
 3963 174/177  M2529 1:10:48.7 11:24 1:15:13.2  Donald Hoglund Jr         25 M   2773 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3964 158/171  F2024 1:10:51.5 11:25 1:13:39.7  Kathryn Neal              24 F   3857 South Portland ME                                                     
 3965 142/154  M5559 1:10:56.1 11:25 1:14:43.8  Jim Perry                 57 M   4989 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3966 295/340  F3539 1:11:00.8 11:26 1:13:13.0  Mary Jo Labrie            37 F   4693 Fullerton CA                                                          
 3967   2/4    M8099 1:11:04.9 11:27 1:12:52.5* Len Locke                 80 M   3791 Stoneham ME                                                           
 3968 318/326  M4549 1:11:05.5 11:27 1:15:46.0  Chris Brann               45 M   1891 Vero Beach FL                                                         
 3969 208/236  F4549 1:11:06.0 11:27 1:16:00.8  Debra Kantor              49 F   4735 Dover NJ                                                              
 3970 107/136  F5054 1:11:06.0 11:27 1:15:46.5  Joy Brann                 50 F   1890 Vero Beach FL                                                         
 3971 209/236  F4549 1:11:06.8 11:27 1:13:32.9  Lyn Slack                 46 F   5039 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3972  26/33   M6569 1:11:07.4 11:27 1:13:56.0  Joseph Hahn               66 M   1858 Freeport ME                                                           
 3973  27/33   M6569 1:11:16.1 11:29 1:15:09.0  Carl Sabatino             65 M   4679 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3974 277/308  F4044 1:11:16.4 11:29 1:14:54.6  Sherri Goulet             40 F   5451 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3975 210/236  F4549 1:11:18.1 11:29 1:15:41.6  Monica Fredell            47 F   1070 Saratoga Springs NY                                                   
 3976 108/136  F5054 1:11:18.5 11:29 1:15:19.3  Barbara Powers            53 F   3800 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3977 255/273  F2529 1:11:22.5 11:30 1:15:56.1  Tracey Lamirande          29 F   3248 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3978 256/273  F2529 1:11:23.5 11:30 1:15:22.0  Jill Hanlon               29 F    697 Gray MA                                                               
 3979 159/171  F2024 1:11:24.1 11:30 1:12:58.5  Sara Richardson           24 F   1504 Windham ME                                                            
 3980 109/136  F5054 1:11:27.9 11:31 1:16:01.0  Cindi Dixon               51 F   1917 Holden ME                                                             
 3981 216/224  M5054 1:11:28.0 11:31 1:15:42.1  John Martis               52 M    706 Hollis ME                                                             
 3982   3/6    M7579 1:11:29.0 11:31 1:15:29.5  Russell Marth             79 M   1990 Fort Pierce FL                                                        
 3983 217/224  M5054 1:11:36.2 11:32 1:15:19.5  John Mcginty              54 M    836 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3984 211/236  F4549 1:11:42.1 11:33 1:12:27.1  Debora Craig              45 F   2924 Phoenix MD                                                            
 3985 346/355  M4044 1:11:43.5 11:33 1:15:30.3  Jim Doliner               44 M   5292 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3986 278/308  F4044 1:11:43.6 11:33 1:15:30.6  Peggy Doliner             42 F   5340 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3987 319/326  M4549 1:11:44.1 11:33 1:16:30.6  Michael Bracken           46 M   4332 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 3988 296/340  F3539 1:11:44.7 11:33 1:14:35.7  Anne Ollmann              39 F    245 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3989 320/326  M4549 1:11:45.6 11:33 1:15:36.8  Kevin Bradley             49 M   4383 Worcester MA                                                          
 3990 175/177  M2529 1:11:45.7 11:33 1:14:29.4  Jason Dobrinick           29 M   2586 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3991 176/177  M2529 1:11:45.9 11:33 1:15:03.9  Jeffrey Harder            27 M   3802 Portland ME                                                           
 3992 253/257  M3034 1:11:47.4 11:34 1:16:47.4  Thomas Handlon Jr         30 M   4729 Portland ME                                                           
 3993 277/301  F3034 1:11:47.6 11:34 1:16:15.0  Katherine Bone            33 F   5176 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3994 297/340  F3539 1:11:54.5 11:35 1:16:04.5  Wendy Villani             39 F   1328 Lewiston ME                  UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 3995 143/154  M5559 1:11:59.9 11:36 1:16:00.3  Rick Forbess              57 M    651 Springvale ME                                                         
 3996 110/136  F5054 1:12:00.2 11:36 1:16:00.2  Carol Forbess             54 F    652 Springvale ME                                                         
 3997 111/136  F5054 1:12:01.6 11:36 1:16:16.3  Elizabeth Miller          51 F   1491 Portland ME                                                           
 3998 298/340  F3539 1:12:06.4 11:37 1:14:04.6  Christine Noyes           35 F    930 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3999 347/355  M4044 1:12:08.6 11:37 1:16:08.5  David Streiff             41 M   3804 Bedford NH                                                            
 4000 348/355  M4044 1:12:09.9 11:37 1:16:17.3  Kevin Perkins             44 M    527 South Portland ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 81
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4001 321/326  M4549 1:12:15.9 11:38 1:17:36.4  Gary Smart                48 M    561 Portland ME                                                           
 4002  41/45   F0114 1:12:17.3 11:39 1:13:12.3  Piper Otterbein            9 F    253 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4003 117/124  F1519 1:12:19.6 11:39 1:13:42.5  Page Nichols              17 F    401 Pownal ME                                                             
 4004 144/154  M5559 1:12:21.1 11:39 1:16:32.3  John Kazalski             59 M   2622 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
 4005 118/124  F1519 1:12:26.9 11:40 1:15:11.9  Becky Hides               16 F   4153 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4006   3/4    F7074 1:12:28.4 11:40 1:15:59.6  Mary Philbrook            70 F   1841 Oakville                                                              
 4007  22/33   F6064 1:12:29.5 11:40 1:16:59.6  Sandra Perry              64 F   5067 Durham ME                                                             
 4008  69/76   M6064 1:12:31.1 11:41 1:15:54.3  Ted Mccarthy              63 M   1873 Portland ME                                                           
 4009 299/340  F3539 1:12:31.6 11:41 1:15:10.7  Tricia Small              35 F   1251 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4010 145/154  M5559 1:12:31.7 11:41 1:15:58.1  Richard Bouthillette      58 M    987 Buxton ME                    UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 4011 295/301  M3539 1:12:31.8 11:41 1:15:10.8  Daniel Small              35 M   1250 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4012 300/340  F3539 1:12:32.9 11:41 1:16:26.7  Sarah Robinson            36 F   2082 Portland ME                                                           
 4013 212/236  F4549 1:12:33.0 11:41 1:16:26.7  Nancy Fortier             49 F   4448 South Portland ME                                                     
 4014 279/308  F4044 1:12:33.3 11:41 1:16:06.0  Ann Rousselle             41 F   2248 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4015 160/171  F2024 1:12:33.8 11:41 1:15:07.9  Elizabeth Arnold          21 F   3922 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4016 280/308  F4044 1:12:33.8 11:41 1:16:50.8  Leslie Minton             40 F   1029 Portland ME                                                           
 4017 161/171  F2024 1:12:34.0 11:41 1:15:08.1  Chelsea Burr              21 F   5277 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4018 278/301  F3034 1:12:36.7 11:42 1:16:28.5  Morgan Smith              33 F   2514 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4019 279/301  F3034 1:12:37.1 11:42 1:16:28.7  Siobhain Cushen           34 F   5191 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4020 281/308  F4044 1:12:41.4 11:42 1:16:24.5  Cory Kuhl                 42 F   3146 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4021 280/301  F3034 1:12:46.2 11:43 1:15:38.8  Heather Miller            31 F   3132 Lansing NY                                                            
 4022 162/171  F2024 1:12:49.6 11:44 1:16:48.7  Megan Greenlaw            23 F   1264 South Portland ME                                                     
 4023 296/301  M3539 1:12:50.7 11:44 1:17:44.3  Luis Carrillo             36 M   3396 Waterville ME                                                         
 4024 349/355  M4044 1:13:00.7 11:46 1:16:33.0  James Rogers              43 M   2158 Windham ME                                                            
 4025 257/273  F2529 1:13:08.2 11:47 1:17:52.0  Kimberly Pacelli          28 F   5322 Portland ME                                                           
 4026  23/33   F6064 1:13:08.3 11:47 1:16:34.1  Sandy Utterstrom          61 F   4610 Falmouth ME                  UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 4027 301/340  F3539 1:13:12.2 11:47 1:16:10.4  Sandra Livingston         36 F   4349 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4028 163/171  F2024 1:13:13.9 11:48 1:17:19.9  Kristine Gagne            22 F   3240 Portland ME                                                           
 4029 302/340  F3539 1:13:16.2 11:48 1:17:32.5  Terri Thompson            39 F    426 Gorham ME                                                             
 4030 254/257  M3034 1:13:16.4 11:48 1:17:32.6  Henry Porter              30 M    418 Gorham ME                                                             
 4031 112/136  F5054 1:13:17.0 11:48 1:16:52.8  Mary Jean Mork            54 F   5085 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4032  73/77   M0114 1:13:17.6 11:48 1:16:57.4  Tyler Janiak              12 M   3634 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4033 258/273  F2529 1:13:18.4 11:48 1:15:53.2  Melanie Creamer           29 F   4789 Portland ME                                                           
 4034 303/340  F3539 1:13:18.8 11:48 1:15:53.3  Rachel Piper              37 F   4788 Portland ME                                                           
 4035  74/77   M0114 1:13:25.0 11:49 1:14:29.3  Liam Ginn                 13 M   3739 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4036 113/136  F5054 1:13:25.0 11:49 1:18:38.1  Mona Leavitt              51 F   2667 Gray ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 4037 164/171  F2024 1:13:26.7 11:50 1:17:54.6  Jenessa Morris            22 F   3920 Portland ME                                                           
 4038 304/340  F3539 1:13:28.0 11:50 1:16:26.1  Snnah Green               36 F    357 South Portland ME                                                     
 4039  53/71   F5559 1:13:29.7 11:50 1:18:40.7  Marge Barker              57 F   1477 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 4040 213/236  F4549 1:13:32.5 11:51 1:17:33.6  Cheryl Mccall             49 F   3149 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4041 218/224  M5054 1:13:32.9 11:51 1:16:50.7  John Sauer                54 M   4260 Littleton CO                                                          
 4042  70/76   M6064 1:13:34.1 11:51 1:14:56.7  Roger Berle               62 M   3465 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4043 305/340  F3539 1:13:36.2 11:51 1:17:55.4  Sn Abell                  35 F   4613 Navarre FL                                                            
 4044 139/141  M1519 1:13:37.1 11:51 1:17:08.4  Douglas Hitchcox          16 M   1736 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 4045 306/340  F3539 1:13:37.1 11:51 1:17:41.2  Debbie Guimond            39 F    194 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 4046 282/308  F4044 1:13:37.2 11:51 1:17:41.0  Sherri Stevens            40 F    213 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 4047 283/308  F4044 1:13:40.7 11:52 1:18:53.0  Gretel Wogaman            42 F   4807 Gorham ME                                                             
 4048  24/33   F6064 1:13:42.8 11:52 1:17:11.8  Sara Archbald             61 F   2076 Portland ME                                                           
 4049  42/45   F0114 1:13:46.2 11:53 1:17:06.5  Anna Pezzullo             11 F   5332 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4050 214/236  F4549 1:13:46.3 11:53 1:14:57.1  Mary Pinto                47 F   5270 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 82
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4051 215/236  F4549 1:13:46.3 11:53 1:18:45.1  Kathleen Nolan            48 F    369 Bronx NY                                                              
 4052 350/355  M4044 1:13:47.1 11:53 1:16:43.7  Peter Bernier             43 M    191 Poland ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 4053 140/141  M1519 1:13:47.5 11:53 1:16:43.7  Alex Bernier              15 M   4069 Poland ME                                                             
 4054 284/308  F4044 1:13:53.3 11:54 1:18:23.2  Pamela White              42 F   4859 Norway ME                                                             
 4055 307/340  F3539 1:13:54.4 11:54 1:17:37.4  Jane Bontempi             39 F   3069 Virginia Beach VA                                                     
 4056 351/355  M4044 1:13:54.7 11:54 1:17:37.5  Mike Smack                44 M   3070 Virginia Beach VA                                                     
 4057 259/273  F2529 1:13:55.2 11:54 1:17:36.9  Jennifer Lamson           26 F   1123 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4058  71/76   M6064 1:13:57.5 11:55 1:13:57.5  Richard Mcvicker          60 M   1720 Bridgeville PA                                                        
 4059  25/33   F6064 1:13:58.4 11:55 1:16:45.0  Phyllis Coggeshall        64 F   5025 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4060 146/154  M5559 1:13:59.1 11:55 1:18:46.8  Alec Boardman             57 M    177 Cape Elizabeth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 4061 165/171  F2024 1:13:59.5 11:55 1:17:00.9  Elizabeth Barron          20 F   2390 South Portland ME                                                     
 4062 285/308  F4044 1:13:59.5 11:55 1:18:47.0  Roseann Campus            44 F    176 Yarmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 4063 119/124  F1519 1:13:59.6 11:55 1:17:01.0  Morgan O'donnell          19 F   1260 South Portland ME                                                     
 4064 322/326  M4549 1:14:00.0 11:55 1:17:01.4  Martin Barron             48 M   2387 South Portland ME                                                     
 4065 308/340  F3539 1:14:04.1 11:56 1:18:14.4  Beth Klingensmith         37 F    876 Steubenville OH                                                       
 4066  72/76   M6064 1:14:05.6 11:56 1:19:20.0  Barry Clum                62 M   4076 Ipswich MA                                                            
 4067 120/124  F1519 1:14:06.1 11:56 1:18:53.0  Laura Dismore             16 F   5401 Portland ME                                                           
 4068 216/236  F4549 1:14:06.9 11:56 1:19:06.8  Linda Shary               46 F   1090 Portland ME                                                           
 4069 217/236  F4549 1:14:07.6 11:56 1:17:50.6  Martha Parent             48 F   2540 Rockland ME                                                           
 4070  28/33   M6569 1:14:14.6 11:57 1:17:40.0  Hugh Macmahon             67 M   2191 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4071 218/236  F4549 1:14:15.3 11:58 1:19:32.9  Karen Mccusker            48 F   4595 Long Beach CA                                                         
 4072 297/301  M3539 1:14:19.4 11:58 1:19:21.8  David Prince              35 M   5058 Nashua NH                                                             
 4073 281/301  F3034 1:14:20.8 11:58 1:19:02.1  Katy Huber                32 F   2751 New York NY                                                           
 4074 309/340  F3539 1:14:21.0 11:58 1:19:02.5  Sabrina Leblanc           35 F   3658 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 4075 219/236  F4549 1:14:24.0 11:59 1:16:41.4  Janet Paul                48 F   4728 Portland ME                                                           
 4076  11/15   F6569 1:14:25.6 11:59 1:18:33.9  Catherine Clifford        65 F   1973 Edgecomb ME                                                           
 4077 114/136  F5054 1:14:32.6 12:00 1:19:21.3  Colleen Higgins           51 F   4282 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4078 260/273  F2529 1:14:32.6 12:00 1:19:21.2  Tanya Higgins             26 F   4283 Berkeley CA                                                           
 4079 220/236  F4549 1:14:40.2 12:02 1:19:33.3  Cynthia Dipalma           47 F   2113 Portland ME                                                           
 4080 221/236  F4549 1:14:40.3 12:02 1:19:33.6  Cynthia Dipalma           47 F   2045 Portland ME                                                           
 4081 323/326  M4549 1:14:40.8 12:02 1:19:17.9  Pete Fyles                47 M    685 South Burlington VT                                                   
 4082 115/136  F5054 1:14:43.0 12:02 1:19:24.6  Alison Eckert             54 F   1072 South Portland ME                                                     
 4083 286/308  F4044 1:14:51.2 12:03 1:18:24.2  Elna Osso                 42 F   1997 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4084 219/224  M5054 1:14:52.8 12:04 1:18:33.0  Ted Nichols               52 M    677 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4085  75/77   M0114 1:14:52.8 12:04 1:18:32.5  Teddy Nichols             12 M    679 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4086 261/273  F2529 1:14:55.8 12:04 1:19:45.2  Nancy Fournier            28 F   4810 Auburn ME                                                             
 4087 166/171  F2024 1:14:59.6 12:05 1:16:20.7  Jenna Vallierre           20 F   5327 Pownal ME                                                             
 4088 220/224  M5054 1:14:59.8 12:05 1:17:17.7  Ed Reagan                 52 M   4242 Portland ME                                                           
 4089  29/33   M6569 1:15:01.1 12:05 1:19:30.3  Gerry Boyle               68 M   1877 Concord MA                                                            
 4090 310/340  F3539 1:15:01.1 12:05 1:19:30.4  Lisa Petruccelli          35 F    728 Norwood NY                                                            
 4091 311/340  F3539 1:15:02.0 12:05 1:16:00.2  Denise Orr                37 F   1380 Saco ME                                                               
 4092  76/77   M0114 1:15:04.3 12:05 1:18:49.6  Jules Szanton             14 M   2422 Portland ME                                                           
 4093  73/76   M6064 1:15:06.5 12:06 1:19:42.3  Tom Collins               61 M   4305 Sanford ME                                                            
 4094 287/308  F4044 1:15:13.1 12:07 1:19:59.0  Tamera Jones              44 F   1522 Amherst NH                                                            
 4095 222/236  F4549 1:15:13.1 12:07 1:19:59.0  Anne Benoit               45 F   1369 Amherst NH                                                            
 4096 312/340  F3539 1:15:17.2 12:07 1:19:31.1  Julie Locke               35 F   3250 Hudson MA                                                             
 4097 282/301  F3034 1:15:21.4 12:08 1:19:24.7  Lisa Royland              34 F   4084 Gorham ME                                                             
 4098 313/340  F3539 1:15:22.2 12:08 1:17:08.1  Ann Bayer                 37 F    931 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4099 116/136  F5054 1:15:23.6 12:08 1:18:13.9  Jamieson Johnson          54 F   3137 Topsham ME                                                            
 4100 223/236  F4549 1:15:30.3 12:10 1:19:54.1  Sn Streeter               46 F   1839 Schenectady NY                                                        
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 83
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4101 221/224  M5054 1:15:32.5 12:10 1:19:34.5  Janet O'toole             53 M   1448 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4102 314/340  F3539 1:15:33.0 12:10 1:18:13.5  Elizabeth Henderson       36 F   1293 Brunswik ME                                                           
 4103 283/301  F3034 1:15:33.5 12:10 1:18:26.6  Christine Ormond          34 F   1771 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4104 284/301  F3034 1:15:38.9 12:11 1:20:34.3  Jill Coppelman            30 F    771 Boston MA                                                             
 4105 285/301  F3034 1:15:41.3 12:11 1:18:41.7  Beth Matthews             30 F   4106 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4106 117/136  F5054 1:15:45.4 12:12 1:18:46.0  Barbara Huebner           50 F   5363 Boston MA                                                             
 4107 315/340  F3539 1:15:46.9 12:12 1:19:18.1  Janet Macleod             37 F    482 Gorham ME                                                             
 4108 224/236  F4549 1:15:48.7 12:13 1:19:01.2  Theresa Presentato        46 F   2934 Placitas NM                                                           
 4109 324/326  M4549 1:15:48.7 12:13 1:19:01.5  Mark Presentato           47 M   2935 Placitas NM                                                           
 4110 255/257  M3034 1:15:56.3 12:14 1:20:25.5  Gary Newell               34 M   2060 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4111 225/236  F4549 1:15:57.0 12:14 1:20:25.4  Catherine Fairbanks-Clif  47 F    919 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4112  43/45   F0114 1:15:57.0 12:14 1:20:25.3  Olivia Desena             13 F   2444 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4113 286/301  F3034 1:16:01.2 12:15 1:17:29.1  Lizzy Mcmurtrie           32 F   4461 Bethesda MD                                                           
 4114 262/273  F2529 1:16:08.1 12:16 1:20:33.6  Mia Jordan                25 F   2775 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4115 167/171  F2024 1:16:08.2 12:16 1:20:33.9  Cecilia Panth             21 F   2822 Hampton Falls NH                                                      
 4116  54/71   F5559 1:16:12.4 12:16 1:20:13.1  Judy Carter               58 F   4167 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 4117 263/273  F2529 1:16:13.9 12:17 1:19:30.3  Alicia Gallant            25 F   1177 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 4118 147/154  M5559 1:16:19.6 12:18 1:21:17.1  Kip Eldridge              55 M   4029 Tampa FL                                                              
 4119 287/301  F3034 1:16:30.6 12:19 1:20:27.8  Gretchen Rae              34 F    453 Durham ME                                                             
 4120 316/340  F3539 1:16:40.2 12:21 1:21:52.0  Kathy Burns               39 F   3827 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4121 352/355  M4044 1:16:40.3 12:21 1:21:52.1  David Burns               40 M   3826 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4122 148/154  M5559 1:16:40.7 12:21 1:21:30.6  Jon Perelstein            56 M    833 Stamford CT                                                           
 4123 288/308  F4044 1:16:40.8 12:21 1:21:30.5  Christina Kovacs          41 F    834 Stamford CT                                                           
 4124 289/308  F4044 1:16:43.3 12:21 1:21:41.4  Leslie Runser             42 F   2154 South Portland ME                                                     
 4125 222/224  M5054 1:16:45.2 12:22 1:20:19.8  Alan Weinstein            53 M    585 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 4126 290/308  F4044 1:16:45.3 12:22 1:20:19.7  Wendy Cavers              42 F   3643 Bethel ME                                                             
 4127 317/340  F3539 1:16:50.2 12:22 1:21:06.0  Erin Hoeflinger           39 F   2763 Kennebunk ME                 ANTHEM                                   
 4128 353/355  M4044 1:16:54.8 12:23 1:21:08.3  Ted Ousback               42 M    315 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
 4129 100/100  M2024 1:16:58.3 12:24 1:20:33.3  Jared Gordon              24 M   4933 Belmont MA                                                            
 4130 118/136  F5054 1:17:00.8 12:24 1:19:34.3  Marcia Wiggins            54 F   4685 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4131 291/308  F4044 1:17:05.7 12:25 1:22:04.5  Rebecca Millett           42 F   2999 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4132 264/273  F2529 1:17:09.9 12:26 1:22:07.9  Linda Becker              29 F   4409 Portland ME                                                           
 4133 318/340  F3539 1:17:11.0 12:26 1:19:56.6  Jessica Perkins           37 F   4897 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4134 265/273  F2529 1:17:12.8 12:26 1:22:16.9  Amanda Mahoney            28 F   3753 Portland ME                                                           
 4135 168/171  F2024 1:17:13.0 12:26 1:22:17.1  Jaime Mellor              23 F   3880 Portland ME                                                           
 4136 223/224  M5054 1:17:21.5 12:27 1:21:04.2  William Vickerson         53 M   2381 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4137 292/308  F4044 1:17:32.6 12:29 1:22:00.6  Betsy Oulton              41 F   3202 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4138 319/340  F3539 1:17:34.1 12:29 1:20:32.8  Wendy Farr                39 F   2975 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4139 288/301  F3034 1:17:39.5 12:30 1:20:32.1  Laurie Tibbetts           32 F   3700 Steep Falls ME               UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 4140  26/33   F6064 1:17:48.1 12:32 1:21:59.4  Anne Labossiere           63 F   1001 Portland ME                                                           
 4141  74/76   M6064 1:17:52.3 12:32 1:20:56.4  William Morgan            60 M   2956 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4142  27/33   F6064 1:17:57.5 12:33 1:21:25.2  Barbara Hintze            62 F   1238 South Freeport ME                                                     
 4143 119/136  F5054 1:17:57.6 12:33 1:21:59.3  Mary Lou Connolly         53 F   3687 South Portland ME                                                     
 4144 226/236  F4549 1:17:57.7 12:33 1:21:59.5  Joanne Connolly           46 F   3686 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4145  77/77   M0114 1:18:06.8 12:35 1:22:27.7  Max Sobel                 11 M   1517 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4146 293/308  F4044 1:18:08.3 12:35 1:22:16.0  Polly Fleckenstein        42 F   3395 Lafayette NY                                                          
 4147 294/308  F4044 1:18:08.5 12:35 1:22:15.8  Miranda Smith             43 F   5077 Harpswell ME                                                          
 4148 266/273  F2529 1:18:16.7 12:36 1:22:48.7  Meredith Wood-Masteka     28 F   2074 Portland ME                                                           
 4149 289/301  F3034 1:18:17.0 12:36 1:22:48.7  Andrea Underwood          31 F   2093 Providence RI                                                         
 4150 120/136  F5054 1:18:19.5 12:37 1:22:40.9  Kira Wigoda               52 F   1520 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 84
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4151 149/154  M5559 1:18:20.5 12:37 1:22:41.2  Dan Sobel                 57 M   1515 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4152 325/326  M4549 1:18:23.3 12:37 1:23:40.3  Thomas Mccusker           46 M   2970 Corpus Christi TX                                                     
 4153 169/171  F2024 1:18:25.7 12:38 1:21:42.4  Melissa Harris            24 F   1178 Windham ME                   TEAM MEMIC                               
 4154 298/301  M3539 1:18:32.8 12:39 1:22:11.3  Daniel Green              38 M    264 Hopedale MA                                                           
 4155 320/340  F3539 1:18:33.4 12:39 1:22:11.5  Ann Green                 38 F    265 Hopedale MA                                                           
 4156  55/71   F5559 1:18:40.2 12:40 1:22:35.0  Kathy George              55 F   1860 Gray ME                                                               
 4157 177/177  M2529 1:18:42.3 12:40 1:18:46.0  Sam Hamilton              29 M   2266 Virginia Beach VA                                                     
 4158   9/12   M7074 1:18:43.0 12:41 1:23:48.6  Robert Mason              70 M   1863 South Portland ME                                                     
 4159 295/308  F4044 1:18:52.1 12:42 1:23:58.5  Elizabeth Soules          44 F    851 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4160 321/340  F3539 1:18:52.7 12:42 1:23:42.0  Kristen Wintle            37 F   1191 Windham ME                   TEAM MEMIC                               
 4161 227/236  F4549 1:18:52.8 12:42 1:23:42.1  Deborah Komich            46 F   1180 South Portland ME            TEAM MEMIC                               
 4162 121/136  F5054 1:19:00.1 12:43 1:23:09.3  Linda O'neill             50 F   3835 Rye NY                                                                
 4163 290/301  F3034 1:19:01.7 12:44 1:24:01.6  Wendy Newton              34 F   1492 Standish ME                                                           
 4164  28/33   F6064 1:19:06.7 12:44 1:24:20.7  Kate Harris               60 F   1417 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4165 121/124  F1519 1:19:23.5 12:47 1:24:20.9  Sarah St.onge             15 F   2787 Bow NH                                                                
 4166 291/301  F3034 1:19:25.0 12:47 1:23:51.8  Trimble Augur             34 F   3317 Portland ME                                                           
 4167  29/33   F6064 1:19:25.2 12:47 1:23:52.5  Tenney Augur              64 F   3316 Portland ME                                                           
 4168 322/340  F3539 1:19:25.5 12:47 1:23:52.1  Zanne Augur               37 F   3315 Portland ME                                                           
 4169  30/33   M6569 1:19:33.6 12:49 1:22:59.0  Mel Fineberg              69 M   5023 Portland ME                                                           
 4170 292/301  F3034 1:19:35.7 12:49 1:23:59.5  Penny Roy                 34 F    600 Scarborough ME               SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 4171 354/355  M4044 1:19:42.9 12:50 1:24:22.2  Andrew Landes             42 M   3037 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4172 296/308  F4044 1:19:43.5 12:50 1:24:22.2  Allison Landes            42 F   3039 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4173  44/45   F0114 1:19:43.8 12:50 1:24:22.3  Emma Landes                8 F   3038 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4174   4/6    M7579 1:19:51.3 12:52 1:22:25.6  Jerry Panarese            77 M    475 Lynnfield MA                                                          
 4175 122/124  F1519 1:19:51.9 12:52 1:22:32.8  Rachael Hall              16 F   4856 Peru ME                                                               
 4176  31/33   M6569 1:19:55.2 12:52 1:23:34.6  Richard Giustra           65 M   5347 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4177  30/33   F6064 1:19:56.4 12:52 1:24:07.9  Carolyn Labossiere        64 F   1094 Old Town ME                                                           
 4178 297/308  F4044 1:20:01.3 12:53 1:22:59.7  Brenda Duggan             43 F   2977 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4179 267/273  F2529 1:20:01.6 12:53 1:23:00.2  Barbara Owens-Dewitt      26 F    438 Portland ME                  KIDS FIRST                               
 4180 298/308  F4044 1:20:01.6 12:53 1:22:59.4  Karen Marcisso            42 F   2976 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4181 299/301  M3539 1:20:13.8 12:55 1:24:07.2  William Ashley            38 M   4244 Telford PA                                                            
 4182 323/340  F3539 1:20:15.0 12:55 1:24:07.7  Jennifer Ashley           35 F   4245 Telford PA                                                            
 4183   5/6    M7579 1:20:19.9 12:56 1:23:58.8  Paul Chamberlain          76 M   4465 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4184  56/71   F5559 1:20:23.5 12:57 1:23:49.4  Donna Moulton             56 F   1467 South Portland ME                                                     
 4185 324/340  F3539 1:20:25.3 12:57 1:23:06.2  Kim Szewczyk              35 F   1287 Wilton NH                                                             
 4186 293/301  F3034 1:20:25.6 12:57 1:23:06.1  Julie Beecher             32 F   1253 South Portland ME                                                     
 4187 122/136  F5054 1:20:29.9 12:58 1:24:27.2  Julie Fralich             53 F   2730 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4188 268/273  F2529 1:20:31.2 12:58 1:25:11.0  Sarah Billmeier           28 F    396 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 4189 123/136  F5054 1:20:32.7 12:58 1:24:50.3  Fraun Martin              50 F   1248 Deer Isle ME                                                          
 4190 256/257  M3034 1:20:35.0 12:59 1:25:38.2  John Prince               34 M   2655 Portland CT                                                           
 4191 294/301  F3034 1:20:35.1 12:59 1:25:38.2  Heather Prince            32 F   3008 Portland CT                                                           
 4192 325/340  F3539 1:20:35.8 12:59 1:25:04.5  Jeanie Eichert            39 F   4139 Jeffersonville IN                                                     
 4193  57/71   F5559 1:20:58.7 13:02 1:26:05.7  Sherry Ragone             57 F    465 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4194  58/71   F5559 1:21:06.8 13:04 1:24:34.0  Jane Dolley               57 F   4877 Hertford NC                                                           
 4195   3/4    M8099 1:21:09.9 13:04 1:23:29.9  Carlton Mendell           83 M   5018 Windham ME                                                            
 4196 299/308  F4044 1:21:19.5 13:06 1:25:31.4  Ann Lockwood              41 F   3474 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4197 124/136  F5054 1:21:19.5 13:06 1:25:31.5  Patricia Faria            50 F   3379 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4198  59/71   F5559 1:21:35.0 13:08 1:24:31.0  Mary Ann Newcomb          55 F    125 Sudbury MA                                                            
 4199 326/326  M4549 1:21:49.9 13:11 1:26:54.2  Mark Clinch               49 M   5180 Gorham ME                                                             
 4200  75/76   M6064 1:21:55.5 13:12 1:23:17.3  James Brescia             64 M   2270 Reading MA                                                            
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 85
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4201  60/71   F5559 1:21:59.3 13:12 1:25:06.4  Lorraine Tilney           55 F    982 Jackson NH                                                            
 4202 269/273  F2529 1:22:01.2 13:12 1:23:58.9  Nicole Ahrens             25 F   3656 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4203 125/136  F5054 1:22:01.7 13:13 1:23:55.5  Katherine Butler          53 F   2674 Potomac MD                                                            
 4204 228/236  F4549 1:22:02.9 13:13 1:27:06.8  Eileen Snook              45 F   2264 Lagrangeville NY                                                      
 4205  61/71   F5559 1:22:17.2 13:15 1:25:12.1  Carol Perry               58 F   1816 Walpole ME                                                            
 4206  62/71   F5559 1:22:31.7 13:17 1:26:42.5  Maureen Welch             58 F   1234 So. Portland ME              UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 4207 123/124  F1519 1:22:36.5 13:18 1:25:35.6  Kaitlin O'donnell         17 F   1974 South Portland ME                                                     
 4208  63/71   F5559 1:22:43.9 13:19 1:27:27.6  Betsy Scarpitti           56 F   1430 North Haven CT                                                        
 4209  64/71   F5559 1:22:44.4 13:19 1:27:51.8  Sue Howard                55 F   2334 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4210  65/71   F5559 1:22:52.5 13:21 1:22:56.0  Theresa Hamilton          56 F   2265 Shapleigh ME                                                          
 4211 300/301  M3539 1:22:55.9 13:21 1:23:51.9  Eric Bluman               37 M   3318 Portland ME                                                           
 4212  45/45   F0114 1:22:56.2 13:21 1:27:26.9  Maura Mcgowan             12 F   1951 York PA                                                               
 4213 300/308  F4044 1:22:56.7 13:21 1:27:28.0  Eileen Mcgowan            44 F   1952 York PA                                                               
 4214 326/340  F3539 1:22:57.8 13:22 1:28:00.3  Christi Gowen             35 F    757 Woodside NY                                                           
 4215 327/340  F3539 1:23:02.4 13:22 1:28:04.9  Cheri Poulin              35 F    744 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4216 328/340  F3539 1:23:04.6 13:23 1:27:54.4  Hazel Wightman            38 F    513 Auburn ME                                                             
 4217  66/71   F5559 1:23:06.6 13:23 1:27:11.6  Joanne Fiore              58 F   1675 Portland ME                                                           
 4218 126/136  F5054 1:23:12.1 13:24 1:28:00.2  Beverly Doughty           54 F   5305 Gray ME                                                               
 4219 127/136  F5054 1:23:13.1 13:24 1:27:51.8  Jan Cogbill               51 F   2353 La Crosse WI                                                          
 4220  76/76   M6064 1:23:25.4 13:26 1:28:04.3  William Pollock           63 M   1137 Beverly MA                                                            
 4221 295/301  F3034 1:23:42.8 13:29 1:27:40.2  Catherine Clark           33 F   3714 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4222 141/141  M1519 1:23:43.4 13:29 1:26:58.3  Eric Knight               16 M   2640 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4223 301/308  F4044 1:23:43.9 13:29 1:26:58.9  Ellen Knight              44 F   2639 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4224 302/308  F4044 1:23:57.1 13:31 1:27:20.6  Theresa Sawyer            42 F   4338 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4225  67/71   F5559 1:23:57.3 13:31 1:28:02.4  Jane Murphy               59 F   2342 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4226 303/308  F4044 1:24:03.1 13:32 1:28:12.5  Catherine Saltz           41 F   1237 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4227 270/273  F2529 1:24:06.0 13:33 1:25:05.3  Michelle Mcgovern         28 F   3954 Inver Grove Heights MN                                                
 4228 150/154  M5559 1:24:10.5 13:33 1:27:32.7  James Lohmeyer            55 M   3462 Portland ME                                                           
 4229  12/15   F6569 1:24:21.3 13:35 1:27:46.5  Pat Buckley               67 F   3712 Portland ME                                                           
 4230 329/340  F3539 1:24:29.3 13:36 1:29:32.3  Kelly Sigro               36 F   1273 Bronx NY                                                              
 4231 304/308  F4044 1:24:31.8 13:37 1:29:45.2  Margaret Dempsey          44 F    480 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4232 229/236  F4549 1:24:52.0 13:40 1:28:58.4  Jane Poulin               45 F   4467 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4233 230/236  F4549 1:24:52.2 13:40 1:28:58.4  Sn Poulin                 47 F   4820 South Berwick ME                                                      
 4234 305/308  F4044 1:25:08.2 13:43 1:29:20.9  Therese Mirisola          43 F   1356 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4235 330/340  F3539 1:25:08.7 13:43 1:29:21.4  Theresa Mccluskey         36 F   1033 Portland ME                                                           
 4236  32/33   M6569 1:25:09.3 13:43 1:28:23.4  Alan Craig                67 M   2107 Laurel Springs NJ                                                     
 4237  10/12   M7074 1:25:24.4 13:45 1:28:01.8  David Marston             70 M   4233 Waterford ME                                                          
 4238   1/2    F8099 1:26:03.2 13:51 1:27:57.0* Dottie Gray               80 F   5289 Kirkwood MO                                                           
 4239 231/236  F4549 1:26:16.8 13:54 1:28:39.1  Kim Costa                 48 F   1939 Auburn ME                                                             
 4240 170/171  F2024 1:26:21.5 13:54 1:31:31.7  Autumn Demaine            23 F   1768 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
 4241  13/15   F6569 1:26:30.5 13:56 1:31:04.3  Joline Pequinot           65 F   2857 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4242 232/236  F4549 1:26:37.4 13:57 1:31:41.1  Dori Blohm                49 F   3279 Tulsa OK                                                              
 4243  11/12   M7074 1:26:38.0 13:57 1:30:34.8  Donald Bulens             71 M   2435 Center Barnstead NH                                                   
 4244 151/154  M5559 1:26:46.6 13:58 1:31:49.1  Carmine Russo             56 M   4125 Easthampton MA                                                        
 4245  12/12   M7074 1:26:54.3 14:00 1:31:27.8  Daniel Foley              70 M   5080 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4246 331/340  F3539 1:27:02.5 14:01 1:31:36.7  Rachel Pequinot-Higgins   37 F   2858 Portland ME                                                           
 4247 128/136  F5054 1:27:06.7 14:02 1:30:52.4  Valerie Roy               51 F   5092 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4248   4/4    F7074 1:27:34.4 14:06 1:31:05.6  Nancy Wilson              70 F   5237 Nahant MA                                                             
 4249 355/355  M4044 1:27:46.5 14:08 1:30:31.2  Jeffrey Perkins           41 M   4896 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4250 332/340  F3539 1:27:50.7 14:09 1:31:50.2  Kimberly Bockus           36 F   2114 Windham ME                                                            
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 86
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4251 271/273  F2529 1:27:56.0 14:10 1:32:25.0  Christel Hamilton         29 F   2102 Scarborough ME               SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 4252 296/301  F3034 1:28:03.7 14:11 1:32:32.7  Lori Lapointe             31 F    588 South Portland ME            SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 4253 333/340  F3539 1:28:10.9 14:12 1:32:22.8  Janet Littlefield         37 F   2503 Gorham ME                                                             
 4254   6/6    M7579 1:28:48.2 14:18 1:31:05.0  Michael Furey             76 M   1927 Portland ME                                                           
 4255  14/15   F6569 1:28:51.0 14:18 1:32:17.5  Jean Thomas               69 F   3825 Portland ME                                                           
 4256 129/136  F5054 1:28:55.3 14:19 1:33:16.3  Elizabeth Shorr           52 F    366 Portland ME                                                           
 4257 152/154  M5559 1:29:10.0 14:21 1:33:17.2  Dana Mallett              57 M    974 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4258  33/33   M6569 1:30:03.0 14:30 1:34:34.6  Leonard Stack             69 M   2179 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4259 334/340  F3539 1:30:45.6 14:37 1:35:08.6  Tirzah Hayford            35 F   4718 Bangor ME                                                             
 4260 224/224  M5054 1:30:55.6 14:38 1:33:59.4  William Daviero           54 M   4345 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4261 297/301  F3034 1:31:25.7 14:43 1:34:05.6  Stacee Bisson             32 F    155 Arundel ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 4262  68/71   F5559 1:31:33.4 14:45 1:36:22.0  Gladys Yeager             59 F   1112 South Berwick ME                                                      
 4263 153/154  M5559 1:32:00.2 14:49 1:36:38.7  Lendall Smith             59 M   4015 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4264 233/236  F4549 1:32:16.6 14:52 1:36:16.0  Karen Greenlaw            46 F   2455 South Portland ME                                                     
 4265 306/308  F4044 1:32:41.1 14:55 1:36:09.7  Pat Macleod               43 F   4627 Middleton MA                                                          
 4266 234/236  F4549 1:32:41.5 14:56 1:36:09.8  Leanne Berk               47 F   3984 Boxford MA                                                            
 4267 335/340  F3539 1:33:11.6 15:00 1:37:53.8  Carol Tapley              39 F   1169 South Portland ME                                                     
 4268 235/236  F4549 1:33:32.8 15:04 1:38:37.6  Ann Misterovich           46 F    755 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4269  31/33   F6064 1:33:34.8 15:04 1:38:20.8  Claire Anderson           61 F   2231 East Swanzey NH                                                       
 4270 298/301  F3034 1:33:59.1 15:08 1:39:18.4  Kimberly Cobb             31 F   4398 Portland ME                                                           
 4271 336/340  F3539 1:33:59.3 15:08 1:39:18.5  Laura Dobson              38 F   4514 Saco ME                                                               
 4272 299/301  F3034 1:33:59.3 15:08 1:39:18.7  Jennifer Finn             33 F   4516 Wells ME                                                              
 4273 300/301  F3034 1:34:09.6 15:10 1:39:16.4  Christine Karcanes        33 F   4560 Middletown RI                                                         
 4274 257/257  M3034 1:34:09.7 15:10 1:39:16.6  James Karcanes            34 M   4767 Middletown RI                                                         
 4275 130/136  F5054 1:34:11.2 15:10 1:39:25.5  Judy Tierney              53 F    699 Portland ME                                                           
 4276 272/273  F2529 1:34:13.5 15:10 1:39:11.3  Cathi Kraetzer Ponciroli  28 F    646 Shiloh IL                                                             
 4277  69/71   F5559 1:34:14.1 15:10 1:39:11.4  Debra Kraetzer            55 F    644 Kankakee IL                                                           
 4278 171/171  F2024 1:34:34.6 15:14 1:37:33.0  Allyson Sisler            24 F   3726 Marion OH                                                             
 4279 301/301  F3034 1:35:18.5 15:21 1:39:40.4  Heather Kellogg           31 F   4975 Bryant Pond ME                                                        
 4280 307/308  F4044 1:35:27.1 15:22 1:39:49.0  Becky Hall                44 F   4857 Peru ME                                                               
 4281 337/340  F3539 1:35:34.6 15:23 1:39:47.1  Alysse Mirisola           37 F   5312 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4282  32/33   F6064 1:36:02.7 15:28 1:40:07.8  Roberta Kittredge         60 F   2581 Hampton NH                                                            
 4283 308/308  F4044 1:36:30.2 15:32 1:41:02.0  Teresa Cross              41 F   2947 Poland ME                                                             
 4284   1/2    F7579 1:36:32.7 15:33 1:39:58.9  Ruth Hefflefinger         76 F   4758 Portland ME                                                           
 4285 131/136  F5054 1:36:54.4 15:36 1:40:11.0  Norma Pare                53 F    867 Saco ME                                                               
 4286 132/136  F5054 1:36:54.5 15:36 1:40:10.9  Khlaire Parre             52 F   3376 Richmond VA                                                           
 4287  33/33   F6064 1:37:51.2 15:45 1:39:25.0  Anne Marie Noyes          64 F    915 Honolulu HI                                                           
 4288  15/15   F6569 1:38:11.4 15:49 1:42:01.1  Georgia Sombke            66 F   4999 Freeborn MN                                                           
 4289 273/273  F2529 1:38:35.3 15:52 1:43:01.5  Jocelyn Wallace           27 F   4726 Portland ME                                                           
 4290 154/154  M5559 1:39:35.0 16:02 1:39:35.0  Larry Mayes               57 M   4277 Lewiston ME                  NATIONAL SEMICONDUCTOR                   
 4291  70/71   F5559 1:39:55.1 16:05 1:45:15.4  Elizabeth Johnson         59 F   3909 Oakland CA                                                            
 4292 338/340  F3539 1:40:33.1 16:11 1:45:37.8  Helen Conrad              38 F   2969 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4293 133/136  F5054 1:40:49.6 16:14 1:45:15.5  Gretchen Bates            54 F   4727 Portland ME                                                           
 4294 124/124  F1519 1:43:10.2 16:37 1:47:02.7  Remy Lee                  17 F   3194 Cohasset MA                                                           
 4295 134/136  F5054 1:43:12.7 16:37 1:47:04.7  Kim Lee                   50 F   3193 Cohasset MA                                                           
 4296 135/136  F5054 1:43:13.1 16:37 1:47:05.7  Darby Crowley             51 F   3053 Allston MA                                                            
 4297  71/71   F5559 1:44:40.0 16:51 1:49:33.7  Barbara Kelly             59 F   2457 Torrance CA                                                           
 4298 339/340  F3539 1:44:51.0 16:53 1:49:33.6  Pamela Tuttle             36 F   4214 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4299 236/236  F4549 1:55:01.1 18:31 1:58:15.3  Lyndell Lavigne           49 F   5007 South Portland ME                                                     
 4300 136/136  F5054 1:55:02.4 18:31 1:58:15.4  Colette Pelletier         53 F   5029 Westbrook ME                                                          
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 87
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
  Beneficiary - Boys & Girls Clubs of Greater Portland & Lewiston/Auburn
 August 6, 2005   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME97009WN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4301   2/2    F8099 1:55:03.8 18:32 1:58:17.0* Anita Daley               87 F   5030 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4302   4/4    M8099 1:55:39.3 18:37 2:01:04.8* Phil Campbell             87 M    107 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4303 301/301  M3539 2:03:58.8 19:58 2:08:09.1  Edward Simpson            35 M   3403 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4304 340/340  F3539 2:04:06.3 19:59 2:08:17.7  Theresa Simpson           36 F   3402 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4305   2/2    F7579 2:11:19.7 21:09 2:17:06.7  Patricia Chick            79 F   4173 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
  12/13/2005 12:05PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
.