Page 1
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
    1   1/248  M3034   27:46.3  4:29   27:47.5# Tom Nyariki               34 M      5 Concord MA KENYA                                                      
    2   1/175  M1519   28:01.8  4:31   28:03.8# Lawrence Kiprotich        19 M      6 KENYA                                                                 
    3   1/209  M2529   28:07.5  4:32   28:08.9# Gilbert Okari             28 M      1 Boulder CO KENYA                                                      
    4   1/107  M2024   28:07.5  4:32   28:08.9# Evans Cheryout            24 M     11 Eldoret KENYA                                                         
    5   2/248  M3034   28:34.8  4:36   28:35.8# John Korir                30 M      3 KENYA                                                                 
    6   2/107  M2024   28:36.5  4:37   28:37.5# William Chebon            23 M     12 Nairobi KENYA                                                         
    7   1/333  M3539   28:41.1  4:37   28:42.4# James Koskei              37 M      7 KENYA                                                                 
    8   2/209  M2529   28:42.1  4:38   28:43.0# Ed Moran                  25 M      9 Williamsburg VA                                                       
    9   3/107  M2024   28:45.5  4:38   28:46.5# Charles Kiama             20 M      2 KENYA                                                                 
   10   3/248  M3034   28:56.0  4:40   28:57.3# Luke Kipkosgie            30 M      4 KENYA                                                                 
   11                  29:00.6  4:41   29:01.7# Mohammed Amyn                M     13 MOROCCO                                                               
   12   4/248  M3034   29:14.1  4:43   29:15.6# Michael Aish              30 M     10 Gunnison CO NEW ZEALAN                                                
   13   3/209  M2529   30:15.6  4:53   30:16.5  Ketema Negussie           25 M     14 Addis, Ababa ETHIOPIA                                                 
   14   4/209  M2529   30:57.9  4:59   30:59.0  Mark Miller               26 M     17 Keene NH                                                              
   15   4/107  M2024   31:11.6  5:02   31:15.8  Donny Drake               21 M   2659 Portland ME                                                           
   16   1/324  F3034   31:24.4  5:04   31:25.8# Alventina Ivanova         31 F     69 Gaithersburg MD RUSSIA                                                
   17   5/107  M2024   31:47.6  5:07   31:48.8  Ben True                  20 M     37 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
   18   2/333  M3539   31:48.7  5:08   31:50.2* Rusty Snow                36 M    108 Santa Barbara CA                                                      
   19   2/175  M1519   31:54.4  5:09   31:55.9* Ayalew Taye               18 M     34 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   20   5/209  M2529   31:58.9  5:09   32:00.3  Michael Hall              25 M     18 New Milford CT                                                        
   21   6/107  M2024   32:10.1  5:11   32:11.8  Matthew Lacey             22 M   5491 Amherst MA                                                            
   22   7/107  M2024   32:12.3  5:11   32:14.3  Michael Bunker            24 M     38 Gorham ME                                                             
   23   6/209  M2529   32:15.9  5:12   32:18.1  Judson Cake               28 M     16 Blowins Rock NC                                                       
   24   8/107  M2024   32:16.7  5:12   32:20.2  Andrew Van Hoogenstyn     22 M   1956 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   25   1/356  F2529   32:21.1  5:13   32:22.7# Edna Kipligat             26 F     62 Eldoret KENYA                                                         
   26   2/324  F3034   32:25.3  5:14   32:26.3# Luminita Talpos           33 F     65 Boulder CO ROMANIA                                                    
   27   9/107  M2024   32:35.0  5:15   32:37.6  Michael Downing           23 M     39 Gorham ME                    DISABILITY RMS                           
   28   3/324  F3034   32:37.8  5:16   32:39.1# Susan Chepkemei           30 F     60 Nairobi KENYA                                                         
   29  10/107  M2024   32:40.1  5:16   32:41.5  Jeffrey Caron             23 M     33 Auburn ME                                                             
   30  11/107  M2024   32:44.5  5:17   32:46.5  Evan Graves               24 M     31 Presque Isle ME                                                       
   31   3/175  M1519   32:46.1  5:17   32:48.1* Bryan Sharkey             18 M     51 Miami FL                                                              
   32   1/358  M4044   32:50.0  5:18   32:51.7  Wayne Levy                41 M     28 Newton MA                                                             
   33   5/248  M3034   32:51.7  5:18   32:54.3  Christian Muentener       32 M     46 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   34  12/107  M2024   32:54.9  5:18   32:56.6  Alec Wall                 21 M    106 Hanover NH                                                            
   35   1/368  M4549   32:55.1  5:18   32:57.4* Bob Winn                  47 M     24 Ogunquit ME                                                           
   36   7/209  M2529   32:55.3  5:18   32:58.6  Ryan Fenton               25 M   6037 Portland ME                                                           
   37   4/324  F3034   32:56.2  5:19   32:57.5# Lidia Simon               32 F     64 Boulder CO ROMANIA                                                    
   38   2/358  M4044   32:57.4  5:19   32:59.1  Jason Cakouros            41 M     22 Milton MA                                                             
   39   5/324  F3034   32:58.1  5:19   32:59.8# Elva Dryer                34 F     63 Gunnison CO                                                           
   40   8/209  M2529   33:01.5  5:19   33:01.5  Nathan Huppe              26 M     41 Dover NH                                                              
   41   1/177  F2024   33:04.4  5:20   33:06.0# Tatiana Chulakh           24 F     70 Gaithersburg MD RUSSIA                                                
   42   4/175  M1519   33:10.6  5:21   33:14.0  Mike Griffin              19 M     43 Scarborough ME                                                        
   43   3/358  M4044   33:12.1  5:21   33:14.1  Andy Latincsics           40 M   1263 Newton NJ                                                             
   44   6/248  M3034   33:15.9  5:22   33:17.7  Ethan Hemphill            34 M     32 Freeport ME                  LL BEAN                                  
   45   7/248  M3034   33:28.1  5:24   33:31.4  Mike Caiazzo              30 M     50 Scarborough ME                                                        
   46   5/175  M1519   33:34.0  5:25   33:35.8* Sintayehu Taye            16 M     35 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   47  13/107  M2024   33:36.8  5:25   33:39.2  Claton Conrad             24 M     42 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
   48  14/107  M2024   33:39.7  5:26   33:43.3  Tim Niles                 21 M   1734 Lewiston ME                                                           
   49   8/248  M3034   33:41.9  5:26   33:44.6  Matthew Hougan            30 M   1596 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
   50  15/107  M2024   33:50.6  5:27   33:52.9  Grant Allen               20 M    105 Hanover NH                                                            
Record 27:27.7 by Gilbert Okari of Kenya in 2003
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                      Page 2
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
   51   4/358  M4044   33:56.3  5:28   33:58.6  Dan Franek                40 M     52 South Portland ME                                                     
   52  16/107  M2024   33:59.4  5:29   34:02.2  Stephen Monsulick         21 M     44 Kents Hill ME                                                         
   53   2/368  M4549   34:03.7  5:29   34:05.8* Todd Coffin               45 M     23 Freeport ME                                                           
   54   5/358  M4044   34:07.4  5:30   34:09.7  Andrew Beardsley          42 M     53 Surry ME                                                              
   55   9/209  M2529   34:09.5  5:30   34:11.7  Larz Selmer-Larsen        25 M   2923 Niantic CT                                                            
   56   3/333  M3539   34:10.0  5:30   34:14.1  Mark Goettel              39 M   4969 Cumberland ME                                                         
   57   6/175  M1519   34:12.0  5:31   34:18.9* Matt Parker               17 M   6023 Portland OR                                                           
   58   3/368  M4549   34:13.8  5:31   34:16.3* Paul Hammond              46 M     26 Lexington MA                                                          
   59   4/333  M3539   34:19.1  5:32   34:22.1  Byrne Decker              39 M     45 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   60   2/356  F2529   34:33.8  5:34   34:35.6# Kathy Newberry            28 F     68 Williamsburg VA                                                       
   61   1/241  M5054   34:34.6  5:34   34:37.0* Norm Larson               50 M   5718 Burlington VT                                                         
   62   2/241  M5054   34:37.9  5:35   34:41.7* Tom Ryan                  50 M     56 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   63   6/324  F3034   34:38.5  5:35   34:39.7# Kayoko Obata              34 F     71 Tokyo JAPAN                                                           
   64  10/209  M2529   34:41.9  5:36   34:46.7  Blaine Moore              26 M   1250 Portland ME                                                           
   65   7/175  M1519   34:43.2  5:36   34:54.3* Sam Sheehan               16 M   6024 Woodland ME                                                           
   66  17/107  M2024   34:44.9  5:36   34:46.9  Harry Norton              21 M     59 Hanover NH                                                            
   67  18/107  M2024   34:45.9  5:36   34:48.3  David Hunt                20 M     58 Fryeburg ME                                                           
   68   4/368  M4549   34:51.3  5:37   34:55.3  Bill Mariski              45 M   5956 Portland ME                                                           
   69  19/107  M2024   34:53.7  5:37   34:58.6  Chris Gatchell            20 M   2992 Waterford ME                                                          
   70   8/175  M1519   35:04.4  5:39   35:08.2  Chris Harmon              18 M   2348 Scarborough ME                                                        
   71  20/107  M2024   35:08.9  5:40   35:12.4  Devin Shaw                23 M     49 South Portland ME                                                     
   72   6/358  M4044   35:09.8  5:40   35:10.8  Scott Anderson            41 M     27 New Bedford MA                                                        
   73   7/358  M4044   35:12.3  5:40   35:14.5  Peter Bottomley           44 M     54 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   74   8/358  M4044   35:21.0  5:42   35:34.4  Stephen McElwain          44 M   1013 Scarborough ME                                                        
   75   9/358  M4044   35:24.9  5:42   35:29.2  Michael Payson            43 M     21 Falmouth ME                                                           
   76  21/107  M2024   35:25.3  5:43   35:28.8  Michael Lansing           24 M   6038 Portland ME                                                           
   77  10/358  M4044   35:25.6  5:43   35:28.9  Marc Dugas                42 M     55 Scarborough ME                                                        
   78   9/175  M1519   35:29.7  5:43   35:31.4  Joshua Wang               19 M     40 Portland ME SUDAN                                                     
   79  11/358  M4044   35:31.0  5:43   35:35.5  Rob Fast                  43 M   2223 Cumberland ME                                                         
   80   3/356  F2529   35:33.7  5:44   35:34.6  Katsuko Kanno             26 F     67 Boulder CO JAPAN                                                      
   81  10/175  M1519   35:36.2  5:44   35:39.6  Stanis Moody-Roberts      17 M   5099 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   82   7/324  F3034   35:37.2  5:44   35:39.5  Emily Levan               33 F     81 Wiscasset ME                                                          
   83  11/175  M1519   35:49.3  5:46   35:53.4  Evan Embrey               19 M   2120 Buxton ME                                                             
   84  11/209  M2529   35:51.4  5:47   35:54.2  Paul Johnson              29 M     48 Windham ME                                                            
   85   3/241  M5054   35:51.7  5:47   35:54.5* Brad Lebo                 50 M   2022 Portsmouth NH                                                         
   86   1/365  F3539   35:53.4  5:47   35:56.6* Susannah Beck             38 F     80 Sedgwick ME                                                           
   87  12/175  M1519   35:56.5  5:48   36:04.6  Justin Laverriere         17 M   4830 Biddeford ME                                                          
   88   4/356  F2529   35:57.2  5:48   35:59.4  Mary Proulx               26 F     75 Keene NH                                                              
   89   5/333  M3539   35:58.0  5:48   36:02.6  Tj Hesler, Thomas         37 M   4763 Steep Falls ME                                                        
   90  22/107  M2024   36:02.7  5:49   36:06.1  Josh Zolla                20 M    967 Freeport ME                                                           
   91   5/356  F2529   36:03.6  5:49   36:06.5  Mariko Tansey Holbrook    25 F     99 Cambridge MA                                                          
   92  12/358  M4044   36:03.7  5:49   36:17.6  Rolf Westphal             42 M   4841 Portland ME                                                           
   93   1/149  M5559   36:06.2  5:49   36:11.4* Michael Coyne             56 M   3030 St. Stephen NB CANADA                                                 
   94   6/333  M3539   36:07.3  5:49   36:13.6  Robert Landry             37 M    914 Ludlow MA                                                             
   95   8/324  F3034   36:09.4  5:50   36:11.8  Kristin Pierce Barry      32 F     82 Scarborough ME                                                        
   96  12/209  M2529   36:13.2  5:50   36:20.5  Michael Donnelly          28 M   3384 Topsham ME                                                            
   97   6/356  F2529   36:15.2  5:51   36:18.0  Kasie Enman               26 F    107 Huntington VT                                                         
   98  13/175  M1519   36:21.5  5:52   36:25.0  Colman Hatton             18 M   2316 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   99   9/248  M3034   36:23.5  5:52   36:27.4  Aaron Bishop              34 M   1374 Falmouth ME                                                           
  100  10/248  M3034   36:29.0  5:53   36:33.6  Christopher Mertz         34 M   1503 Easton PA                                                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 3
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  101  23/107  M2024   36:29.5  5:53   36:36.2  Patrick Wales-Dinan       23 M   2747 Brunswick ME                                                          
  102  11/248  M3034   36:29.8  5:53   36:35.3  Philip Dirusso            30 M   5019 Freeport ME                                                           
  103  13/209  M2529   36:29.9  5:53   36:35.9  Gregory Hagley            28 M    321 Portland ME                  STARBUCKS                                
  104   5/368  M4549   36:32.7  5:53   36:38.5  Tom Hathaway              46 M   4701 Scarborough ME                                                        
  105  24/107  M2024   36:39.7  5:54   36:45.3  Michael Brown             23 M   3664 Boston MA                                                             
  106   2/177  F2024   36:41.4  5:55   36:46.4  Hannah Failing            20 F   1880 Hamilton NY                                                           
  107  14/175  M1519   36:43.9  5:55   36:52.1  Zachary Suriano           16 M   4137 Clifton Park NY                                                       
  108  13/358  M4044   36:44.6  5:55   36:49.0  Peter Hall                44 M   3141 Cumberland ME                                                         
  109   2/365  F3539   36:46.9  5:56   36:49.6* Sheri McCarthy-Piers      35 F     83 Falmouth ME                                                           
  110  25/107  M2024   36:48.8  5:56   36:53.7  Stephen Hankinson         20 M   1304 Summit NJ                                                             
  111  14/209  M2529   36:49.7  5:56   37:08.9  Matthew Weber             25 M   4835 York Beach ME                                                         
  112   4/241  M5054   36:50.1  5:56   36:55.5  Danny Paul                52 M    333 Yarmouth ME                  NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  113  12/248  M3034   36:51.2  5:56   36:56.7  Thomas Noonan             34 M   2496 Steep Falls ME                                                        
  114  15/175  M1519   36:51.6  5:56   37:01.8  Drew Freme                17 M   4001 Caribou ME                                                            
  115  16/175  M1519   36:56.1  5:57   37:01.8  Jeremy Judge              19 M   5589 Cumberland ME                                                         
  116  17/175  M1519   37:06.8  5:59   37:11.9  Robert Penney             18 M   4302 Brunswick ME                                                          
  117  26/107  M2024   37:07.0  5:59   37:12.6  David Manz                22 M   3047 Underhill VT                                                          
  118   7/333  M3539   37:11.4  6:00   37:17.8  Kurt Cote                 37 M    229 South Portland ME            HANNAFORD                                
  119   6/368  M4549   37:13.4  6:00   37:18.0  Newell Lewey              48 M   5875 Orono ME                                                              
  120  15/209  M2529   37:17.9  6:01   37:23.0  Anthony Bendle            25 M   5908 South Portland ME                                                     
  121  16/209  M2529   37:18.4  6:01   37:28.7  Joshua Madore             28 M   2014 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  122  18/175  M1519   37:21.7  6:01   37:32.4  Ryan Salvo                19 M   4765 Portland ME                                                           
  123  27/107  M2024   37:23.4  6:02   37:36.5  Dan Suthers               20 M   1862 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
  124  13/248  M3034   37:25.0  6:02   37:31.9  Paul Neuner               31 M   3656 Portland ME                                                           
  125  17/209  M2529   37:26.9  6:02   37:46.4  Benjamin Waite            26 M   6021 Gulf Port MS                                                          
  126   7/368  M4549   37:27.8  6:02   37:27.8  Gary Allen                49 M   4671 Cranberry Isles ME                                                    
  127   1/371  F4044   37:28.8  6:02   37:31.9* Mimi Fallon               41 F     78 Walpole MA                                                            
  128   5/241  M5054   37:31.6  6:03   37:37.2  David Roberts             51 M   5101 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  129   8/368  M4549   37:32.3  6:03   37:37.3  Kevin McCusker            49 M    401 Ashby MA                                                              
  130   1/182  F1519   37:35.6  6:03   37:37.6* Erica Jesseman            17 F     84 Scarborough ME                                                        
  131   6/241  M5054   37:35.6  6:03   37:40.5  John Mollica              53 M   4168 Cumberland ME                                                         
  132  14/358  M4044   37:42.2  6:05   37:48.9  Scott Hornney             41 M   3000 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  133  14/248  M3034   37:46.1  6:05   37:57.4  Shale Rosen               30 M   4779 Richmond ME                                                           
  134   9/368  M4549   37:46.4  6:05   37:51.3  Michael Trundy            46 M   4907 Hebron ME                                                             
  135   8/333  M3539   37:49.3  6:06   37:56.5  Rob Parisien              36 M    595 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  136  15/358  M4044   37:51.2  6:06   37:56.1  Donnie Hebert             42 M   5011 Lewiston ME                                                           
  137  28/107  M2024   37:53.0  6:06   37:58.8  Timothy McCall            21 M   5273 Cumberland Center ME                                                  
  138  18/209  M2529   37:53.6  6:06   38:28.8  Adam Thompson             29 M   1626 Portland ME                                                           
  139  19/175  M1519   37:53.9  6:06   37:57.9  Curtis Dulac              16 M   5112 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  140  16/358  M4044   37:55.7  6:07   38:10.1  Thomas Akbari             40 M   1071 Cambridge MA                                                          
  141   9/333  M3539   37:56.5  6:07   38:01.2  Jonathan Piers            39 M   4535 Sandwich MA                                                           
  142  10/368  M4549   37:58.6  6:07   38:03.2  Thomas Ward               46 M   1238 Winter Park FL                                                        
  143  20/175  M1519   38:01.8  6:08   38:12.2  Matt Rand                 15 M    766 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  144  19/209  M2529   38:03.8  6:08   38:10.4  Alex Kay                  28 M   1229 Portland ME                                                           
  145  10/333  M3539   38:07.9  6:09   38:12.8  Daniel Murphy             36 M   2766 Watertown CT                                                          
  146  15/248  M3034   38:08.3  6:09   38:16.0  Bill Freeman              33 M    801 Maynard MA                                                            
  147  21/175  M1519   38:11.8  6:09   38:22.8  Tike MacColl              17 M   2783 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  148  22/175  M1519   38:12.4  6:09   38:18.8  Stefan Skolozdra          15 M   4233 Mount Laurel NJ                                                       
  149  23/175  M1519   38:14.2  6:10   38:18.3  Miles Bartlett            18 M     36 Casco ME                                                              
  150  17/358  M4044   38:14.4  6:10   38:19.7  Michael Simensky          44 M   4038 Falmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 4
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  151  24/175  M1519   38:15.1  6:10   38:19.4  Tyler Moulton             19 M   4019 Portland ME                                                           
  152  11/333  M3539   38:16.1  6:10   38:24.1  Daniel Hoffman            35 M   4282 South Portland ME                                                     
  153   2/149  M5559   38:16.5  6:10   38:21.1* Steve Reed                58 M   5057 Wiscasset ME                                                          
  154  18/358  M4044   38:18.2  6:10   38:22.2  Richard Evans             44 M    866 York ME                                                               
  155  16/248  M3034   38:19.4  6:11   39:18.8  Erich Barney              31 M   2943 Saratoga Springs NY                                                   
  156   1/261  F4549   38:21.7  6:11   38:25.3* Lee Dipietro              48 F     79 Ruxton MD                                                             
  157  25/175  M1519   38:24.0  6:11   38:35.8  Ryan Dyer                 18 M    374 Gorham ME                                                             
  158  19/358  M4044   38:27.1  6:12   38:33.0  David Howard              40 M   1967 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
  159  26/175  M1519   38:28.8  6:12   38:41.0  Nicholas Patin            19 M   2646 Arlington VA                                                          
  160  20/209  M2529   38:29.3  6:12   38:44.1  Jim Cardosi               26 M   4311 Portland ME                                                           
  161   7/241  M5054   38:31.3  6:12   38:35.6  Dick Graves               51 M    616 Gorham ME                                                             
  162  21/209  M2529   38:32.6  6:13   38:36.3  Matthew Lane              28 M      8 Yamouth Me ME                                                         
  163   7/356  F2529   38:32.8  6:13   38:36.4  Erin Lane                 26 F   5747 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  164  12/333  M3539   38:33.2  6:13   39:16.3  Tony Stephens             35 M   3533 Saco ME                                                               
  165  22/209  M2529   38:34.5  6:13   38:37.2  Todd Robbins              28 M   4034 South Portland ME                                                     
  166  17/248  M3034   38:36.9  6:13   38:42.6  Stephen Wells             32 M    204 Cumberland ME                LL BEAN                                  
  167  18/248  M3034   38:39.2  6:14   38:58.3  Ben Blouin                30 M   3665 Portland ME                                                           
  168   8/241  M5054   38:39.6  6:14   38:45.2  Brian Hubbell             50 M   1901 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
  169  27/175  M1519   38:40.3  6:14   38:44.2  Brendan Flynn             17 M   3500 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  170   8/356  F2529   38:40.5  6:14   38:43.3  Katie Ryan                26 F     98 Brookline MA                                                          
  171  28/175  M1519   38:42.6  6:14   38:50.7  Benjamin Violette         16 M   5184 Scarborough ME                                                        
  172  29/175  M1519   38:43.7  6:14   38:55.6  Duncan Allen              16 M   5323 Gorham ME                                                             
  173  19/248  M3034   38:45.3  6:15   38:56.5  Kyle Pond                 33 M   1865 Newton MA                                                             
  174  20/358  M4044   38:45.9  6:15   38:50.6  David Tomany              40 M   2080 Portland ME                                                           
  175  11/368  M4549   38:46.2  6:15   38:52.2  Hans Brandes              47 M   4253 Falmouth ME                  BATH IRON WORKS                          
  176  30/175  M1519   38:46.6  6:15   40:06.5  Rob Carpenter             18 M   3415 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  177  23/209  M2529   38:47.5  6:15   39:01.8  Shawn Wallace             25 M   3400 Wakefield MA                                                          
  178   3/149  M5559   38:49.1  6:15   39:04.7* Frank Rucki, Jr.          56 M   4035 Chicopee MA                                                           
  179  13/333  M3539   38:54.3  6:16   39:00.5  Anthony Kreindler         36 M    679 Bethesda MD                                                           
  180   4/149  M5559   38:57.1  6:17   39:05.3* David House               56 M    870 Cape Elizabeth ME            SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE                   
  181  20/248  M3034   38:57.7  6:17   39:04.6  Jorma Kurry               34 M   5041 Falmouth ME                                                           
  182  21/358  M4044   38:59.2  6:17   39:03.4  Mark Pietras              44 M   2653 Scarborough ME                                                        
  183   9/324  F3034   39:01.1  6:17   39:04.1  Andrea Gillespie          32 F     97 Somerville MA                                                         
  184  29/107  M2024   39:01.6  6:17   40:02.9  Jesse Hugo                20 M   4544 Falmouth ME                                                           
  185  21/248  M3034   39:02.2  6:17   39:09.1  Joseph Wagnis             33 M   2690 Steep Falls ME                                                        
  186  14/333  M3539   39:02.7  6:18   39:39.5  Michael Hersom            39 M    918 Rockland ME                                                           
  187  31/175  M1519   39:03.7  6:18   39:17.0  Tony Myatt                19 M   5092 Portland ME                                                           
  188  32/175  M1519   39:05.0  6:18   39:15.8  Zak Boisvert              18 M   5969 Portland ME                                                           
  189   2/371  F4044   39:05.4  6:18   39:07.9  Christine Reaser          40 F     86 Dayton ME                    MAINE MEDICAL CENTER                     
  190   9/241  M5054   39:05.4  6:18   39:10.7  Dave Hoch                 51 M    882 East Brunswick NJ                                                     
  191  22/248  M3034   39:06.7  6:18   39:41.7  Brian Oconnor             31 M   3528 Cambridge MA                                                          
  192  22/358  M4044   39:07.1  6:18   39:13.7  Mike Bickford             41 M   2864 Mt. Desert ME                                                         
  193   3/365  F3539   39:08.3  6:18   39:12.0  Tina Meserve              39 F     89 Livermore ME                                                          
  194   4/365  F3539   39:08.9  6:19   39:20.0  Lisa Gillooly             39 F   3687 Stow MA                                                               
  195  10/241  M5054   39:09.2  6:19   39:13.0  Henry Barksdale           52 M   4881 Cape Elizabeth ME            LL BEAN                                  
  196   2/261  F4549   39:12.1  6:19   39:18.1* Christine Ganz            46 F   1145 Mount Desert ME                                                       
  197  15/333  M3539   39:12.3  6:19   39:21.0  Paul Bradbury             36 M   4921 Scarborough ME                                                        
  198  16/333  M3539   39:12.3  6:19   40:40.8  John Osborn               37 M   4481 Portland ME                                                           
  199  23/248  M3034   39:12.5  6:19   39:22.2  Ryan Pace                 33 M   5891 Brookline MA                                                          
  200  24/209  M2529   39:12.6  6:19   40:22.5  Peter Downing             26 M   2769 Gorham ME                    DISABILITY RMS                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 5
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  201   5/149  M5559   39:13.7  6:19   39:18.3* Bill Reilly               59 M   2576 Brownfield ME                                                         
  202  12/368  M4549   39:16.9  6:20   39:22.0  Larry Wold                47 M    132 Freeport ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  203  23/358  M4044   39:19.9  6:20   39:37.2  Christopher Morin         43 M   2451 Falmouth ME                                                           
  204  13/368  M4549   39:20.9  6:20   39:31.2  Scott Richards            45 M    222 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
  205  17/333  M3539   39:24.3  6:21   39:49.7  Michael Matheson          38 M   1083 Gorham ME                                                             
  206  24/358  M4044   39:24.6  6:21   39:38.4  Albert Swallow            44 M   1440 South Portland ME                                                     
  207  25/358  M4044   39:26.2  6:21   39:37.5  Roger Clement             42 M   1902 Falmouth ME                  VERRILL DANA                             
  208  33/175  M1519   39:27.2  6:21   39:31.6  Daniel Jackson            19 M   5305 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  209  14/368  M4549   39:27.6  6:22   39:35.2  David Edwards             47 M   2328 Pownal ME                                                             
  210  26/358  M4044   39:29.3  6:22   39:36.1  Wayne Piers               43 M   1692 Falmouth ME                                                           
  211  11/241  M5054   39:31.1  6:22   39:41.6  Gordon Scannell           53 M    313 Yarmouth ME                  PERKINS THOMPSON                         
  212  12/241  M5054   39:40.0  6:24   39:48.2  Marty Ellowitz            52 M   1257 Hubbardston MA                                                        
  213  18/333  M3539   39:43.2  6:24   39:50.7  Arthur Bibeau             38 M    722 Portland ME                                                           
  214  24/248  M3034   39:43.6  6:24   39:54.1  Garth Altenburg           33 M   5394 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  215   3/177  F2024   39:44.5  6:24   40:00.3  Catherine Beck            20 F   5470 Brookline NH                                                          
  216  25/209  M2529   39:44.9  6:24   40:25.6  Jeff Mateja               27 M   1620 Westbrook ME                                                          
  217  30/107  M2024   39:45.4  6:24   40:01.6  Kyle Doran                22 M    291 North Attleboro MA                                                    
  218   5/365  F3539   39:46.1  6:24   39:50.1  Melanie Decker            39 F    103 Yarmouth ME                  MAINE MEDICAL CENTER                     
  219   6/365  F3539   39:50.3  6:25   40:07.3  Suzanne Walmsley          37 F    100 Franklin MA                                                           
  220  26/209  M2529   39:51.4  6:25   40:49.9  Christopher Sussman       26 M   2407 Portland ME                                                           
  221   6/149  M5559   39:52.5  6:26   39:55.9  Phil Jessen               58 M   3979 Hartford NY                                                           
  222  15/368  M4549   39:55.7  6:26   40:07.3  Brian Mayhew              48 M   4281 Falmouth ME                                                           
  223  27/358  M4044   39:55.9  6:26   40:03.7  Randy Spencer             44 M   5300 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  224  28/358  M4044   39:56.5  6:26   40:08.5  Brian Perreault           41 M    171 Eliot ME UK                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  225  34/175  M1519   39:57.1  6:26   40:22.6  Dustin Cormier            19 M   5424 Gray ME                                                               
  226  35/175  M1519   39:58.1  6:26   40:11.3  Alex Emery                18 M   2744 Westbrook ME                                                          
  227  29/358  M4044   40:03.7  6:27   40:09.9  David Jr Griffiths        41 M    584 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
  228  36/175  M1519   40:07.0  6:28   40:15.0  Ethan McElwain            17 M   1011 Scarborough ME                                                        
  229  16/368  M4549   40:07.4  6:28   41:18.9  John Gleason              48 M   4960 Freeport ME                                                           
  230  31/107  M2024   40:07.6  6:28   40:24.9  Kyle Patten               24 M   5765 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
  231  37/175  M1519   40:08.8  6:28   40:36.6  Luke Theriault            16 M   2194 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  232  19/333  M3539   40:08.9  6:28   40:59.7  Doug Bennett              37 M   2611 Scarborough ME                                                        
  233  38/175  M1519   40:09.5  6:28   40:14.8  Ian Trundy                17 M   4906 Hebron ME                                                             
  234  39/175  M1519   40:09.9  6:28   40:17.7  Jim Soules                15 M    957 Scarborough ME                                                        
  235  30/358  M4044   40:10.1  6:28   40:17.1  John Methot               42 M   5129 Portland ME                                                           
  236   1/171  F5054   40:12.1  6:29   40:15.7* Ellie Tucker              51 F    102 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  237  25/248  M3034   40:15.3  6:29   40:29.4  Bill Wallace              30 M   1737 North Andover MA                                                      
  238   9/356  F2529   40:16.6  6:29   41:44.4  Kate Wilkinson            25 F   1856 Portland ME                                                           
  239  20/333  M3539   40:16.7  6:29   40:26.1  Nicholas Schmid           37 M   5367 Cambridge MA                                                          
  240  31/358  M4044   40:17.7  6:30   40:31.4  Michael Harley-Stead      41 M   2234 South Portland ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  241  32/358  M4044   40:18.4  6:30   41:20.7  Lewis Holmes              44 M   1450 Falmouth ME                                                           
  242  17/368  M4549   40:19.2  6:30   40:35.7  Brian Dunfey              47 M   2863 Edwards CO                                                            
  243  33/358  M4044   40:19.4  6:30   40:33.3  Mark Hare                 40 M   1939 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  244  27/209  M2529   40:21.2  6:30   40:36.6  Bryce Dastous             26 M   2553 Donnybrook IRELAND                                                    
  245  26/248  M3034   40:23.8  6:31   40:43.1  Jon Hume                  33 M   2490 Newton MA                                                             
  246   7/149  M5559   40:24.6  6:31   40:31.0  James Toulouse            58 M   5106 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
  247  13/241  M5054   40:24.8  6:31   40:31.4  Randy Bartlett            50 M   5157 Eliot ME                                                              
  248  28/209  M2529   40:26.9  6:31   40:45.1  Steve Phillips            25 M   1660 Auburn ME                                                             
  249   7/365  F3539   40:27.4  6:31   41:46.0  Jennifer Perrin           35 F   6028 Wallingford CT                                                        
  250  40/175  M1519   40:30.1  6:32   41:55.9  Paul Lefrancois           16 M   1999 Derry NH                                                              
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 6
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  251  29/209  M2529   40:36.9  6:33   40:58.3  Daniel Maxell Crosby      26 M   3113 Portland ME                                                           
  252  21/333  M3539   40:37.1  6:33   40:46.0  Ryan King                 36 M   1447 Bangor ME                                                             
  253                  40:38.0  6:33   40:41.0  Kelly Brown                  F     93 Lewiston ME                                                           
  254  18/368  M4549   40:38.6  6:33   40:50.2  Nelson Larkins            45 M   4760 Freeport ME                                                           

  255  32/107  M2024   40:38.7  6:33   40:51.0  Justin Russo              20 M   4207 Sebago ME                                                             
  256  10/324  F3034   40:39.7  6:33   40:57.9  Amy Pace                  32 F   5890 Brookline MA                                                          
  257  34/358  M4044   40:39.8  6:33   40:48.9  Peter Hornak              43 M   1599 Beacon Falls CT                                                       
  258  35/358  M4044   40:40.5  6:33   41:08.5  Owens McCullough          44 M   5570 Gorham ME                                                             
  259  41/175  M1519   40:40.6  6:33   41:09.6  Graham Egan               17 M   4570 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  260  42/175  M1519   40:41.3  6:33   40:56.4  Matt Bailey               19 M   6069 Oxford ME UK                                                          
  261  30/209  M2529   40:41.8  6:33   41:01.8  Daniel Lavigne            29 M   3101 Dayton ME                                                             
  262  22/333  M3539   40:43.7  6:34   40:59.9  Michael Iyer              39 M   5191 Scarborough ME                                                        
  263  33/107  M2024   40:44.9  6:34   41:00.2  Brock Dastous             23 M   2486 Orangevale CA                                                         
  264  43/175  M1519   40:45.0  6:34   40:59.7  Jake Snider               15 M   6071 Oxford ME                                                             
  265  27/248  M3034   40:45.2  6:34   40:59.1  Bryan Mann                30 M   3145 Wells ME                                                              
  266  44/175  M1519   40:45.9  6:34   40:54.3  Bobby Britten             16 M   3201 Scarborough ME                                                        
  267  36/358  M4044   40:46.6  6:34   40:54.8  Michael Gordon            44 M   5168 Portland ME                                                           
  268  19/368  M4549   40:47.8  6:34   40:54.3  Barry Fifield             49 M   3525 Gray ME                                                               
  269  20/368  M4549   40:48.1  6:34   40:53.3  David Bennell             45 M   5340 Freeport ME                                                           
  270   1/24   M7074   40:48.9  6:35   40:51.8* William Riley             70 M     57 Centerville MA                                                        
  271  23/333  M3539   40:48.9  6:35   40:56.9  Tim Smith                 39 M   5061 Portland ME                  UNUMPROVIDENT                            
  272  14/241  M5054   40:50.2  6:35   41:00.3  Gerard Conley, Jr.        52 M    904 Portland ME                                                           
  273  28/248  M3034   40:51.1  6:35   41:03.9  Rick Thompson             30 M   3519 Boston MA                                                             
  274   1/72   M0114   40:51.7  6:35   40:57.6  Ty-Daniel Davis           13 M   2095 Robbinston ME                                                         
  275  24/333  M3539   40:51.9  6:35   41:00.0  David Treadwell           39 M   1059 Seattle WA                                                            
  276  37/358  M4044   40:52.3  6:35   41:01.3  Charlie Whitehead         44 M   1833 Gorham ME                                                             
  277  34/107  M2024   40:52.5  6:35   41:08.2  Christopher Groth         21 M    298 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
  278  38/358  M4044   40:52.6  6:35   41:07.0  William Breen             42 M   1399 Waltham MA                                                            
  279  29/248  M3034   40:53.0  6:35   41:00.7  Sean Ireland              34 M   2501 Portland ME                  SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE                   
  280  30/248  M3034   40:53.4  6:35   41:00.4  Jason Hamblen             30 M   2330 Lansing MI                                                            
  281  25/333  M3539   40:53.8  6:35   41:06.0  Brent Violette            35 M   3189 Oakland ME                                                            
  282   4/177  F2024   40:55.4  6:36   41:09.1  Madeline Harms            20 F    370 Cambridge MA                                                          
  283   8/365  F3539   40:56.1  6:36   41:00.3  Marjorie Graff            38 F     90 South Portland ME                                                     
  284  39/358  M4044   40:56.3  6:36   41:09.4  Carl Soderberg            44 M   5607 Caribou ME                                                            
  285  40/358  M4044   40:56.6  6:36   41:09.6  Mark Burns                40 M    817 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  286  45/175  M1519   41:00.5  6:36   41:09.5  Tom Morrison              16 M   1754 Augusta ME                                                            
  287  21/368  M4549   41:00.9  6:37   41:37.3  Jeff Rand                 46 M    765 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  288   3/371  F4044   41:01.7  6:37   41:11.7  Chris Brighton            40 F   5930 Walnut Creek CA                                                       
  289   2/182  F1519   41:02.7  6:37   41:19.3  Lauren Johnston           18 F   2339 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  290  26/333  M3539   41:04.0  6:37   41:15.3  Mark Bancroft             36 M   1114 Paris ME                                                              
  291  46/175  M1519   41:04.7  6:37   41:14.7  Christopher Fla Flathers  16 M   4205 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  292   5/177  F2024   41:07.3  6:38   41:20.6  Elizabeth Hankinson       20 F   1305 Summit NJ                                                             
  293  22/368  M4549   41:10.4  6:38   41:20.5  Andrew Ingalls            47 M   5060 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  294   6/177  F2024   41:11.4  6:38   41:20.3  Courtney Rycyna           24 F   1004 Portland ME                                                           
  295  41/358  M4044   41:13.6  6:39   41:44.4  Tom Shorty                44 M   2814 Gorham ME                                                             
  296  42/358  M4044   41:14.0  6:39   41:29.3  Ronald Spidle             40 M   2259 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  297   4/371  F4044   41:14.1  6:39   41:28.8  Anne Marie Cooke          40 F   2938 South Portland ME                                                     
  298  31/209  M2529   41:14.7  6:39   41:37.3  Robert Nadeau             29 M   5896 Portland ME                                                           
  299  27/333  M3539   41:14.9  6:39   41:37.6  Anton Villatoro           36 M   6073 Boston MA                                                             
  300  43/358  M4044   41:15.4  6:39   41:24.4  Jeff Walker               40 M   5287 Falmouth ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 7
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  301   3/261  F4549   41:16.3  6:39   41:26.8* Julie Peterson            46 F     95 Beverly MA                                                            
  302  23/368  M4549   41:16.6  6:39   41:28.0  Brian Denger              45 M   1421 Biddeford ME                                                          
  303   7/177  F2024   41:17.6  6:39   41:29.3  Lisa Winn                 24 F   3726 Rye NH                                                                
  304  31/248  M3034   41:19.7  6:40   41:47.4  Edward Demetriou          32 M   4369 Portland ME                                                           
  305  44/358  M4044   41:20.5  6:40   42:06.3  Daniel Murphy             43 M   3133 Saco ME                                                               
  306   2/72   M0114   41:20.6  6:40   41:34.6  Henry Loughlin            14 M   4821 Freeport ME                                                           
  307  35/107  M2024   41:22.8  6:40   41:49.5  Mark Gaudet               20 M   4171 Austin TX                                                             
  308  47/175  M1519   41:23.3  6:40   41:31.7  Nicholas Cook             19 M   1921 Greenville NC                                                         
  309  45/358  M4044   41:24.0  6:40   41:36.7  Michael Elliott           43 M   3438 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  310  46/358  M4044   41:24.8  6:40   41:32.6  Jamie Chamberlain         41 M   2241 Scarborough ME                                                        
  311  10/356  F2529   41:25.0  6:40   41:43.4  Mara Finglass             25 F    514 Washington DC                                                         
  312   5/371  F4044   41:26.7  6:41   41:30.2  Melissa Marsted           40 F    205 Santa Barbara CA                                                      
  313  47/358  M4044   41:27.2  6:41   41:35.2  Bill Gordon               40 M   4680 Gray ME                      SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE                   
  314  32/248  M3034   41:27.6  6:41   41:37.3  Douglas Goldblatt         32 M   4840 Waltham MA                                                            
  315  33/248  M3034   41:29.0  6:41   41:33.4  Michael Crocker           30 M   3790 Saco ME                                                               
  316   3/182  F1519   41:29.8  6:41   41:44.3  Emily Osgood              18 F   4729 Wellsboro PA                                                          
  317  48/175  M1519   41:31.3  6:41   41:44.0  Alex Grant                15 M   1787 Westbrook ME                                                          
  318   6/371  F4044   41:32.0  6:42   41:40.7  Debby Hall                41 F   1794 Westfield NJ                                                          
  319  34/248  M3034   41:32.2  6:42   42:02.4  Adam Potter               32 M   4575 Wells ME                                                              
  320  48/358  M4044   41:33.1  6:42   41:43.9  Jeff Crocker              42 M   5554 Saco ME                                                               
  321                  41:34.0  6:42   41:42.0  Charles Melton               M    990 Biddeford ME                                                          
  322  15/241  M5054   41:34.8  6:42   41:42.5  Jerry Mullin              51 M   4889 Cape Porpoise ME                                                      
  323  49/175  M1519   41:35.1  6:42   42:55.1  Travis Kroot              17 M   4617 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
  324  28/333  M3539   41:35.9  6:42   41:52.9  Patrick Scully            37 M   5683 North Andover MA                                                      
  325  11/356  F2529   41:36.4  6:42   41:55.2  Morgan Adams              25 F    173 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
  326   7/371  F4044   41:37.4  6:42   41:48.3  Amy Tchao                 41 F   1733 Falmouth ME                                                           
  327  24/368  M4549   41:37.4  6:42   42:41.8  Perry Cahill              45 M    221 Gardiner ME                  COLE HAAN                                
  328  12/356  F2529   41:39.9  6:43   41:43.0  Suzanne Hussey            25 F     87 Saco ME                                                               
  329  29/333  M3539   41:41.3  6:43   42:52.3  Ken Waters                35 M   4471 South Portland ME                                                     
  330  49/358  M4044   41:43.7  6:43   42:09.3  Wyman Briggs              42 M   1749 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  331  11/324  F3034   41:44.7  6:44   42:49.4  Sarah Felmly              30 F   4465 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  332  16/241  M5054   41:45.4  6:44   41:54.6  Michael Bald              51 M   2253 Biddeford ME                                                          
  333   1/87   M6064   41:46.1  6:44   41:54.5* Joel Croteau              62 M   4892 Biddeford ME                                                          
  334  30/333  M3539   41:48.2  6:44   41:57.4  Matthew Bates             35 M   5921 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  335  31/333  M3539   41:48.8  6:44   41:56.5  Paul Pietropaoli          39 M    181 Yarmouth ME                  PERKINS THOMPSON                         
  336   8/177  F2024   41:49.0  6:44   42:09.8  Andrea Giddings           21 F     91 South Portland ME                                                     
  337   4/182  F1519   41:49.1  6:44   42:09.8  Emily Jacobs              19 F   4170 Greene ME                                                             
  338  32/333  M3539   41:49.7  6:44   42:06.3  Christopher Lyford        37 M   2288 Scarborough ME                                                        
  339   8/371  F4044   41:51.3  6:45   41:58.8  Dina Potter               43 F    674 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  340  32/209  M2529   41:52.3  6:45   41:58.0  Steve Soucy               29 M   2821 Tolland CT                                                            
  341  33/333  M3539   41:53.9  6:45   42:04.3  Drew Guthrie              37 M    781 New York NY                                                           
  342  25/368  M4549   41:54.5  6:45   42:01.7  Frank Conicelli           49 M    203 Windham ME                                                            
  343  50/175  M1519   41:54.9  6:45   42:42.7  Daniel Downey             16 M   5596 Portland ME                                                           
  344  35/248  M3034   41:55.4  6:45   42:10.6  Doug McFarland            32 M   2554 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  345   9/177  F2024   41:58.4  6:46   42:15.7  Lindsay Davis             23 F   5341 North Berwick ME                                                      
  346  12/324  F3034   41:59.3  6:46   42:23.9  Sarah Foshay              31 F   3868 Scarborough ME                                                        
  347  17/241  M5054   41:59.5  6:46   42:13.8  Richard Davee             50 M   4499 Freeport ME                                                           
  348  36/248  M3034   41:59.6  6:46   42:17.5  Craig Ela                 34 M   6009 South Portland ME                                                     
  349  51/175  M1519   41:59.9  6:46   42:12.0  Conor Walsh               17 M   2085 Wiscasset ME                                                          
  350   5/182  F1519   42:01.0  6:46   42:17.5  Moira Yoe                 19 F   5818 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 8
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  351   9/365  F3539   42:02.1  6:46   42:19.0  Rosalea Kimball           35 F   4939 Winthrop ME                                                           
  352  18/241  M5054   42:02.7  6:46   42:25.9  Thomas Cogbill            54 M   5308 Lacrosse WI                                                           
  353   3/72   M0114   42:03.6  6:47   42:23.1  Reid Douty                13 M   4388 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  354  34/333  M3539   42:04.1  6:47   42:26.5  Patrick Veroneau          37 M   1727 South Portland ME                                                     
  355  26/368  M4549   42:04.5  6:47   42:22.4  Jeff Umbreit              47 M    469 Milford CT                                                            
  356  52/175  M1519   42:04.9  6:47   42:20.6  Sam Hutchinson            17 M   4503 Cumberland ME                                                         
  357  35/333  M3539   42:05.0  6:47   42:16.4  Jim Gott                  38 M   3990 Bowdoin ME                   LL BEAN                                  
  358  27/368  M4549   42:05.6  6:47   43:36.9  John Frizzell             45 M   4470 Truro NS CANADA                                                       
  359  33/209  M2529   42:05.8  6:47   42:40.8  Denis Garriepy            28 M   1535 Salem MA                                                              
  360  37/248  M3034   42:07.7  6:47   42:16.5  Dave Herring              31 M   1687 South Portland ME                                                     
  361  50/358  M4044   42:07.9  6:47   42:23.4  Christopher McDonald      42 M   1502 Saco ME                                                               
  362   9/371  F4044   42:07.9  6:47   42:23.2  Maria Eisemann            43 F   5529 Fort Collins CO                                                       
  363  36/107  M2024   42:08.7  6:47   42:26.2  Matt Vasil                23 M   5302 Portland ME                                                           
  364  34/209  M2529   42:09.1  6:48   42:23.7  Andrew Lupien             26 M   4142 Durham NC                                                             
  365  28/368  M4549   42:09.2  6:48   42:22.1  Paul Toohey               48 M   4792 Scarborough ME                                                        
  366  53/175  M1519   42:10.2  6:48   42:17.8  Ryan Boisclair            16 M   4039 Biddeford ME                                                          
  367  13/356  F2529   42:10.6  6:48   42:17.5  Gretchen Chick            25 F   4467 Brookline MA                                                          
  368  36/333  M3539   42:11.1  6:48   42:34.5  Eric Wild                 39 M   5795 Alexandria VA                                                         
  369   4/72   M0114   42:11.2  6:48   42:35.7  Glenn Emery               13 M   2745 Westbrook ME                                                          
  370  10/365  F3539   42:11.4  6:48   42:22.4  Mary Pardi                36 F   5429 Falmouth ME                                                           
  371  38/248  M3034   42:15.4  6:49   42:22.5  Adam Norman               32 M    364 Boston MA                                                             
  372  29/368  M4549   42:15.8  6:49   42:31.7  Stewart Jordan            49 M   4895 North Yarmouth ME            LL BEAN                                  
  373  54/175  M1519   42:15.9  6:49   42:26.9  Kurt Whisler              17 M   5606 Fort Kent ME                                                          
  374  35/209  M2529   42:16.1  6:49   43:37.1  James Bass                27 M   4836 Portland ME                                                           
  375  14/356  F2529   42:16.9  6:49   44:24.2  Aleisha Bemis             26 F   1429 Boston MA                                                             
  376   4/261  F4549   42:17.6  6:49   42:29.9  Ovidiu Schiopu            47 F   1387 Beaconsfield PQ CANADA                                                
  377   8/149  M5559   42:17.6  6:49   42:38.9  Steve Moriarty            56 M   4885 Cumberland ME                NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
  378  30/368  M4549   42:17.8  6:49   42:25.1  Tim Walker                47 M   4581 Scarborough ME                                                        
  379  11/365  F3539   42:17.8  6:49   42:36.9  Terese Roberts            36 F   1946 So Portland ME                                                        
  380  36/209  M2529   42:19.6  6:49   42:40.4  Jeffery Groesbeck         29 M    717 Biddeford ME                                                          
  381  13/324  F3034   42:20.1  6:49   42:37.8  Debra Moreau              34 F   5742 Turner ME                                                             
  382  14/324  F3034   42:20.5  6:49   42:30.0  Heather Miller            32 F   3336 Lansing NY                                                            
  383  37/107  M2024   42:20.5  6:49   42:46.3  Wesley Danforth           21 M   1140 Orono ME                                                              
  384  55/175  M1519   42:22.9  6:50   42:52.1  Thomas Ryan               16 M   4092 Portland ME                                                           
  385  15/356  F2529   42:23.3  6:50   44:55.5  Rebecca O'Brien           27 F   1198 Portsmouth NH                                                         
  386  38/107  M2024   42:23.8  6:50   43:03.2  Tadilo Mulugeta           21 M   2219 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  387  19/241  M5054   42:24.3  6:50   42:34.0  Robert Scamman            50 M    703 Biddeford ME                                                          
  388  51/358  M4044   42:25.0  6:50   42:38.4  Peter Watson              42 M    971 South Portland ME                                                     
  389  31/368  M4549   42:25.7  6:50   42:45.6  Mark Finnerty             47 M    357 Portland ME                                                           
  390  52/358  M4044   42:26.7  6:50   42:31.8  Ted Ousbach               43 M    269 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
  391  15/324  F3034   42:26.8  6:50   43:34.7  Wendy Green               31 F   2935 Meriden CT                                                            
  392  10/177  F2024   42:28.7  6:51   43:25.3  Anna Shih                 20 F   5446 Somerville MA                                                         
  393  37/333  M3539   42:30.2  6:51   42:46.6  Jonathan Ives             36 M   1915 Hallowell ME                                                          
  394  53/358  M4044   42:31.1  6:51   42:42.1  Paul Hendry               43 M    190 South Portland ME            SHIPYARD                                 
  395  39/248  M3034   42:32.1  6:51   42:43.5  John Vandis               33 M   5471 Union ME                                                              
  396  54/358  M4044   42:32.2  6:51   42:41.6  Glenn Cobb                42 M   3335 Lansing NY                                                            
  397  37/209  M2529   42:35.3  6:52   47:34.0  Chris Riggott             26 M    606 South Portland ME                                                     
  398  32/368  M4549   42:35.5  6:52   42:50.3  Jeffrey Shedd             49 M   3865 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  399  56/175  M1519   42:35.8  6:52   42:46.6  Douglas Noe               17 M   5151 Durham ME                                                             
  400  39/107  M2024   42:35.8  6:52   43:39.8  Ted Gott                  22 M   4930 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 9
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  401  55/358  M4044   42:36.3  6:52   42:54.0  Doug Johnson              44 M   4816 South Freeport ME                                                     
  402  38/333  M3539   42:36.5  6:52   42:55.4  Douglas Barry             38 M    810 Bayside NY                                                            
  403  39/333  M3539   42:37.9  6:52   42:56.6  Douglas Britton           35 M   2192 Portland ME                                                           
  404   1/79   F5559   42:39.2  6:52   42:48.9* Carol Fanning             55 F   5085 South Portland ME                                                     
  405   6/182  F1519   42:39.2  6:52   43:08.5  Betsy Critchfield         18 F   4904 South Portland ME                                                     
  406  40/333  M3539   42:39.3  6:52   42:57.5  Jay Myers                 36 M   1467 Durham NH                                                             
  407  57/175  M1519   42:39.8  6:52   43:21.9  Ryan Whipkey              19 M   4108 Portland ME                                                           
  408  20/241  M5054   42:41.9  6:53   42:57.0  Mike Ellowitz             54 M   5647 Hubbardston MA                                                        
  409  11/177  F2024   42:42.3  6:53   42:46.0  Abigail Black             24 F    360 Portland ME                                                           
  410  33/368  M4549   42:42.3  6:53   44:16.6  Daniel Milan              47 M   3053 Brewer ME                                                             
  411   5/72   M0114   42:43.2  6:53   42:50.3  Sean Griffin              14 M   2667 Scarborough ME                                                        
  412  12/365  F3539   42:43.8  6:53   43:08.4  Amy Lilley                35 F   2561 Scarborough ME                                                        
  413  38/209  M2529   42:45.0  6:53   43:16.1  Justin Wasielewski        28 M   6031 South Portland ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
  414   9/149  M5559   42:45.5  6:53   43:52.4  Amos Woodward             57 M   3485 Auburn ME                                                             
  415  39/209  M2529   42:45.6  6:53   42:51.3  Adam Johnson              26 M   1166 Scarborough ME                                                        
  416  40/248  M3034   42:46.2  6:53   43:10.3  David Sheehan             34 M    733 Portland ME                                                           
  417  34/368  M4549   42:46.4  6:54   43:02.9  Brad Weller               45 M   1701 Falmouth ME                  MACDONALD PAGE                           
  418  40/107  M2024   42:48.1  6:54   43:18.7  Garrett Brown             20 M   5568 Cumberland ME                                                         
  419  56/358  M4044   42:48.3  6:54   43:02.5  Michael Hachey            42 M   2114 Scarborough ME               MERCY HOSPITAL                           
  420  57/358  M4044   42:49.1  6:54   43:14.7  John Sowerby              41 M   1349 South Portland ME                                                     
  421  58/175  M1519   42:49.3  6:54   43:18.4  Austin Brown              17 M   4767 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  422  35/368  M4549   42:49.3  6:54   43:02.2  Gary Sheffer              46 M   1456 Shelton CT                                                            
  423  21/241  M5054   42:49.5  6:54   43:00.0  Pascal Cheng              52 M   1914 Burlington VT                                                         
  424   5/261  F4549   42:49.8  6:54   43:02.6  Jeanne Hackett            47 F   4791 Scarborough ME                                                        
  425  41/333  M3539   42:50.4  6:54   43:20.9  Charles Staples           37 M   5640 Cumberland ME                                                         
  426  41/248  M3034   42:50.8  6:54   43:18.8  Eugene Ferguson           31 M   4058 Minot ME                                                              
  427  10/149  M5559   42:51.1  6:54   43:39.2  Roland Eon                55 M   2144 Saco ME                                                               
  428  42/248  M3034   42:51.8  6:54   43:15.2  John Anderson             34 M   5070 East Middlebury VT                                                    
  429  22/241  M5054   42:52.3  6:54   43:22.2  Harry Nelson              52 M   4519 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  430  59/175  M1519   42:53.3  6:55   43:41.6  William Hayes             18 M   2354 Scarborough ME                                                        
  431  58/358  M4044   42:53.5  6:55   43:08.9  Steve Conley              42 M   2195 Falmouth ME                                                           
  432  13/365  F3539   42:53.6  6:55   43:06.6  Leslie Mourmouras         38 F   3976 Biddeford ME                                                          
  433  36/368  M4549   42:54.0  6:55   43:49.7  James Mitchell            45 M   5975 Augusta ME                                                            
  434  14/365  F3539   42:55.8  6:55   43:07.5  Kelly Conley              37 F   3969 South Portland ME                                                     
  435  59/358  M4044   42:56.4  6:55   43:07.6  David Barry               40 M   1829 Sutton MA                                                             
  436  60/175  M1519   42:57.6  6:55   45:26.4  Chris Bennett             18 M    288 New Gloucester ME                                                     
  437  40/209  M2529   42:58.0  6:55   44:19.5  Jonathon Labonte          25 M   5837 Lewiston ME                                                           
  438  42/333  M3539   42:58.4  6:55   43:35.9  Michael Atkins            39 M    310 Stamford CT                  NESTLE WATERS                            
  439  60/358  M4044   42:58.6  6:55   43:07.7  Tom Pakulski              44 M    536 Scarborough ME                                                        
  440  41/107  M2024   42:58.6  6:55   43:12.8  Michael Greene            24 M   5860 Falmouth ME                                                           
  441  42/107  M2024   42:58.8  6:55   44:01.9  Brian Vail                21 M   3776 Portland ME                                                           
  442  23/241  M5054   42:59.5  6:56   43:07.2  Howard Abell              53 M   5940 Prospect KY                                                           
  443  61/175  M1519   43:00.9  6:56   43:09.7  Matthew Yantakosol        18 M   5569 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  444  43/248  M3034   43:01.7  6:56   44:54.4  Peter Tierney-Fife        33 M   1180 Portland ME                                                           
  445   6/72   M0114   43:02.0  6:56   43:14.1  Bradley Whitaker          14 M   3760 Wiscasset ME                                                          
  446  43/107  M2024   43:02.2  6:56   43:27.2  Matthew Barton            22 M   5559 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  447  43/333  M3539   43:03.9  6:56   43:23.9  Michael Juneau            39 M   4992 Portland ME                  MERCY HOSPITAL                           
  448  15/365  F3539   43:04.2  6:56   43:46.2  Mary Holt-Wilson          36 F   3489 Westwood MA                                                           
  449  61/358  M4044   43:04.4  6:56   43:19.6  Douglas Terp              44 M    279 Winslow ME                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  450  44/333  M3539   43:04.5  6:56   43:17.6  Tom Hoag                  36 M   1926 Buxton ME                                                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 10
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  451  41/209  M2529   43:04.8  6:56   43:17.6  Nicholas Burke            25 M   3256 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
  452  37/368  M4549   43:05.5  6:57   43:11.8  Daniel Warren             49 M   1159 Scarborough ME                                                        
  453   1/32   F6064   43:05.6  6:57   43:11.8* Jan Holmquist             62 F   2036 Burlington MA                                                         
  454   6/261  F4549   43:06.4  6:57   43:35.2  Holly Benoit              47 F   4655 Scarborough ME                                                        
  455  62/358  M4044   43:06.5  6:57   43:30.6  Tim Vandermel             41 M   5265 Falmouth ME                                                           
  456  62/175  M1519   43:08.1  6:57   43:13.6  Benjamin Brennan          17 M   3024 Freeport ME                                                           
  457  38/368  M4549   43:08.5  6:57   43:15.7  Eric Jesseman             45 M   2959 Scarborough ME                                                        
  458  39/368  M4549   43:09.0  6:57   43:34.0  Don Foshay                47 M   2345 South Portland ME                                                     
  459  16/365  F3539   43:09.1  6:57   43:51.0  Angela Bancroft           36 F   2781 Paris ME                                                              
  460  40/368  M4549   43:10.5  6:57   43:27.7  Jonathan Tudor            47 M   1463 Scarborough ME                                                        
  461  45/333  M3539   43:11.2  6:57   43:26.3  Steve Bridge              37 M   2334 Naples ME                    SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE                   
  462  42/209  M2529   43:11.4  6:58   43:28.3  Darren Winchenbach        25 M   1674 Waldoboro ME                                                          
  463  44/248  M3034   43:12.2  6:58   43:38.8  Joseph Makonnen           33 M   2836 Portland ME                                                           
  464  45/248  M3034   43:13.2  6:58   44:20.3  Jack Wu                   32 M   2516 Buxton ME                                                             
  465  41/368  M4549   43:13.3  6:58   43:23.9  Richard Schilder          48 M   2065 Belmont MA                                                            
  466  46/333  M3539   43:13.9  6:58   44:54.4  Peter Hart                39 M   3825 Portland ME                                                           
  467  47/333  M3539   43:14.2  6:58   44:19.2  James Panaccione          36 M    342 Kittery ME                                                            
  468  43/209  M2529   43:16.0  6:58   43:57.4  Kirk Cratty               29 M   3921 Bath ME                                                               
  469  24/241  M5054   43:17.2  6:58   43:37.8  Janwillem Musters         50 M   2434 Portland ME                                                           
  470  25/241  M5054   43:17.2  6:58   43:46.8  Bruce Freme               50 M   4000 Caribou ME                                                            
  471   7/182  F1519   43:17.4  6:59   43:35.0  Kate Chwasciak            16 F    337 Webster NH                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  472  63/175  M1519   43:17.7  6:59   43:46.9  Thomas Hill               17 M   4286 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  473  44/107  M2024   43:18.4  6:59   43:49.1  Lukas Huebener            20 M   3544 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  474  17/365  F3539   43:18.5  6:59   43:27.7  Carrie McCusker           36 F   3522 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  475  42/368  M4549   43:18.8  6:59   43:29.8  Gary Burak                48 M   2076 New Hartford NV                                                       
  476  46/248  M3034   43:19.7  6:59   44:36.5  James MacHowski           30 M   4259 Wales ME                                                              
  477  47/248  M3034   43:20.5  6:59   43:48.1  Ned Flint                 32 M   2134 Portland ME                                                           
  478  44/209  M2529   43:20.8  6:59   43:32.8  Lee Morrisseau            29 M   3602 Cambridge MA                                                          
  479  64/175  M1519   43:20.8  6:59   43:31.6  Michael Takach, Jr.       15 M   2632 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  480  16/356  F2529   43:20.9  6:59   43:44.0  Sarah Jackson             27 F   3187 South Boston MA                                                       
  481  45/107  M2024   43:21.2  6:59   43:31.0  Andrew Morrison           22 M    433 Augusta ME                                                            
  482  12/177  F2024   43:21.8  6:59   44:54.1  Meghan McGoldrick         23 F   1603 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  483  10/371  F4044   43:21.9  6:59   43:38.4  Linda Jowett              43 F   4675 Atkinson NH                                                           
  484  63/358  M4044   43:22.0  6:59   43:43.0  Michael Coughlan          41 M    630 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  485  48/248  M3034   43:23.2  6:59   43:57.6  Scott Rumrill             33 M   1445 Cambridge MA                                                          
  486  48/333  M3539   43:23.4  6:59   43:49.8  David Root                37 M   4524 Union ME                                                              
  487  65/175  M1519   43:24.0  7:00   43:46.3  Graham Tooker             16 M   5782 Devon PA                                                              
  488   8/182  F1519   43:24.6  7:00   43:42.1  Abby Samuelson            18 F   4687 Freeport ME                                                           
  489  49/248  M3034   43:24.8  7:00   43:24.8  Jason Olivero             31 M   5663 Charlottesville VA                                                    
  490  49/333  M3539   43:25.5  7:00   44:10.0  Mark Goode                35 M    522 South Portland ME                                                     
  491  43/368  M4549   43:26.6  7:00   43:39.6  John Bray                 45 M   2222 Greenville SC                                                         
  492  50/333  M3539   43:27.5  7:00   43:46.5  Jason Hanley              35 M   5636 Portland ME                                                           
  493  66/175  M1519   43:28.4  7:00   43:57.8  Addison Everett           17 M   3997 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 
  494  11/371  F4044   43:30.0  7:01   43:53.5  Anne Clark                43 F   3163 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  495  46/107  M2024   43:30.1  7:01   44:34.0  Samuel McHale             21 M   4390 South Portland ME                                                     
  496  45/209  M2529   43:33.1  7:01   45:27.5  James Faunce              28 M   2799 Falmouth ME                                                           
  497  50/248  M3034   43:33.4  7:01   43:59.0  Brian Livingston          32 M   5364 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  498  46/209  M2529   43:33.6  7:01   44:12.2  Zachary Musgrave          29 M   5362 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  499  64/358  M4044   43:34.7  7:01   44:44.2  Dennis Regan              41 M   4494 Georgetown MA                                                         
  500  51/333  M3539   43:35.3  7:01   43:43.3  Shawn White               35 M   3272 New Gloucester ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 11
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  501  52/333  M3539   43:35.4  7:01   44:02.1  Bill Beaudoin             37 M   2292 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
  502  17/356  F2529   43:35.7  7:01   44:14.1  Katje Musgrave            27 F   5361 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  503  53/333  M3539   43:37.4  7:02   44:34.5  Christopher Brown         35 M   2964 Marshfield MA                                                         
  504  44/368  M4549   43:37.5  7:02   44:50.8  Richard Bryant            48 M   2455 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  505  51/248  M3034   43:37.5  7:02   44:59.0  James Coffman             33 M   5731 Watertown MA                                                          
  506  13/177  F2024   43:37.6  7:02   45:47.3  Laura Johnson             24 F   5692 Cambridge MA                                                          
  507  45/368  M4549   43:38.2  7:02   43:50.2  Jeffrey Berman            45 M   4627 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  508  46/368  M4549   43:38.2  7:02   43:58.2  Dana Smith                48 M   3794 Brunswick ME                                                          
  509  47/368  M4549   43:38.2  7:02   43:55.4  Brian Cliffe              45 M   1765 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  510  52/248  M3034   43:38.4  7:02   45:16.9  Ian Maddock               30 M   1962 South Hamilton MA                                                     
  511  48/368  M4549   43:39.0  7:02   43:58.1  John Townsend             46 M   3170 Scarborough ME                                                        
  512  12/371  F4044   43:39.2  7:02   43:57.9  Kathy Ventura             41 F   5251 Falmouth ME                  UNUMPROVIDENT                            
  513  53/248  M3034   43:39.2  7:02   44:01.1  Jeff Small                33 M   1424 Scarborough ME                                                        
  514  65/358  M4044   43:40.4  7:02   44:07.1  Jack Jessop               40 M    923 Auburn ME                                                             
  515  16/324  F3034   43:40.6  7:02   45:33.1  Heather Moore Wood        34 F   3088 Portland ME                                                           
  516  13/371  F4044   43:40.7  7:02   43:57.2  Cheryl Rogers             40 F   5179 Yarmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
  517   2/87   M6064   43:40.8  7:02   43:51.2  Yusuke Tajima             61 M    428 Acton MA                                                              
  518  54/333  M3539   43:41.1  7:02   44:02.7  Tim Harkins               38 M   2542 Arrowsic ME                                                           
  519  26/241  M5054   43:41.6  7:02   44:01.6  Richard Mulhern           52 M   3063 Falmouth ME                                                           
  520  55/333  M3539   43:41.7  7:02   43:54.0  Brian Schafer             39 M   1617 Allentown PA                                                          
  521   1/58   F0114   43:42.3  7:03   44:09.8  Molly Susla               14 F   2655 Freeport ME                                                           
  522  47/209  M2529   43:42.5  7:03   44:30.8  Sean Wynne                29 M   4026 Somerville MA                                                         
  523   9/182  F1519   43:44.0  7:03   44:13.7  Kelsey Nichols            16 F   5288 Pownal ME                                                             
  524  67/175  M1519   43:44.3  7:03   44:13.8  Lucas Milliken            16 M   5983 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  525  56/333  M3539   43:44.3  7:03   45:55.1  Paul Hawkes               35 M   2063 South Portland ME            LL BEAN                                  
  526  66/358  M4044   43:45.7  7:03   44:04.2  Alan Taylor               42 M   5853 Standish ME                                                           
  527  68/175  M1519   43:46.5  7:03   44:15.2  Matthew McCullough        16 M   5571 Gorham ME                                                             
  528  69/175  M1519   43:47.6  7:03   43:59.0  Dean Patten               19 M   5286 Presque Isle ME                                                       
  529  67/358  M4044   43:48.4  7:03   44:18.4  Robert Brooks             41 M   5104 Portland ME                  VERRILL DANA                             
  530  68/358  M4044   43:49.6  7:04   43:59.5  John Arsenault            41 M    224 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
  531  57/333  M3539   43:49.8  7:04   43:59.9  Ted Coffin                38 M    735 Buxton ME                                                             
  532  49/368  M4549   43:52.4  7:04   44:04.6  Kevin Cunningham          48 M   4057 Rye NY                                                                
  533  58/333  M3539   43:52.4  7:04   44:12.8  James Babcock             39 M   1538 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  534  59/333  M3539   43:53.1  7:04   44:11.6  David Wong                35 M   5885 Portland ME                                                           
  535  50/368  M4549   43:53.2  7:04   44:47.5  Charlie Sullivan          47 M   3320 Scarborough ME                                                        
  536  54/248  M3034   43:53.3  7:04   44:10.3  Marc Ferland              32 M   2419 Greenwich CT                                                          
  537   3/87   M6064   43:53.8  7:04   44:08.8  Jim Nesbitt               62 M   3960 Presque Isle ME                                                       
  538  55/248  M3034   43:53.8  7:04   44:45.0  Ryan Cloutier             30 M   3778 Westbrook ME                                                          
  539  48/209  M2529   43:54.9  7:05   45:11.3  Paul Costello             29 M   4637 Boston MA                                                             
  540   7/72   M0114   43:55.2  7:05   44:11.9  Conor McGrory             12 M   2364 Falmouth ME                                                           
  541  69/358  M4044   43:56.1  7:05   44:20.0  Eric Hoffman              42 M   4737 Falmouth ME                  ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
  542   2/171  F5054   43:57.0  7:05   44:06.9* Linda Jennings            54 F   2103 Burlington MA                                                         
  543  10/182  F1519   43:58.0  7:05   44:12.3  Amy Damon                 19 F   3615 Livermore ME                                                          
  544  17/324  F3034   43:59.0  7:05   44:10.3  Emily Wilkoff             33 F    833 Brookline MA                                                          
  545  70/358  M4044   43:59.1  7:05   44:10.8  Mark Sawyer               41 M   1032 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  546  18/324  F3034   43:59.7  7:05   44:28.2  Jessica Bolduc            30 F   2066 South Burlington VT                                                   
  547  49/209  M2529   44:01.6  7:06   44:23.0  Rob Mazzeo                29 M   2477 Fairfield CT                                                          
  548  71/358  M4044   44:01.7  7:06   44:08.0  Paul Stewart              43 M   1055 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  549  60/333  M3539   44:01.9  7:06   44:46.8  Michael Kilfoyle          36 M    336 Plymouth NH                  NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  550  61/333  M3539   44:02.5  7:06   44:23.4  Peter Senger              35 M   2438 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 12
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  551  70/175  M1519   44:03.0  7:06   44:51.1  Eric Friend               17 M   5979 Portland ME                                                           
  552  72/358  M4044   44:03.1  7:06   44:18.9  Jeff Jackson              41 M   1005 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  553  14/177  F2024   44:04.7  7:06   45:11.6  Teig Choroszy             21 F   1243 Saco ME                                                               
  554  56/248  M3034   44:04.8  7:06   44:21.9  James Bradley             30 M   1474 South Portland ME                                                     
  555  73/358  M4044   44:05.4  7:06   44:46.2  James Hudson              40 M    886 Windham ME                                                            
  556  18/365  F3539   44:06.1  7:06   44:56.1  Anna-Louise Hanley        35 F   5637 Portland ME                                                           
  557  51/368  M4549   44:06.3  7:06   44:52.7  Barney Hildreth           45 M   2020 Cumberland ME                                                         
  558  19/365  F3539   44:07.1  7:06   44:26.0  Pamela Clay-Storm         39 F   1546 Peaks Island ME              TEAM USM                                 
  559   8/72   M0114   44:07.5  7:07   45:49.5  Liam Ginn                 14 M   2210 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  560  47/107  M2024   44:07.5  7:07   45:49.1  Matt Ginn                 20 M   2208 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  561  11/182  F1519   44:07.9  7:07   45:08.9  Kaitlynn Saldanha         17 F   5035 Scarborough ME                                                        
  562  62/333  M3539   44:08.0  7:07   44:55.0  Rick Brown                38 M   2651 South Portland ME                                                     
  563  52/368  M4549   44:08.1  7:07   44:29.0  William Sproul            48 M   2720 New Gloucester ME                                                     
  564  63/333  M3539   44:11.1  7:07   44:39.7  Andrew Knupp              36 M    924 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  565  53/368  M4549   44:11.1  7:07   44:37.3  Philip Meyer              48 M   5597 Buckfield ME                                                          
  566  50/209  M2529   44:11.3  7:07   44:42.2  Matt Martin               25 M   5396 Washinton DC                                                          
  567  74/358  M4044   44:11.3  7:07   45:26.4  Sam Quirarte              42 M   1990 Farmington Hills MI                                                   
  568  75/358  M4044   44:11.5  7:07   45:58.6  Bill Schad                42 M    156 North Yarmouth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
  569  71/175  M1519   44:12.2  7:07   44:35.6  Kyle Judkins              19 M   4968 Portland ME                                                           
  570  20/365  F3539   44:12.2  7:07   44:42.2  Ashley Wernher-Collins    35 F   4852 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  571  18/356  F2529   44:13.0  7:07   44:36.8  Kendra Gurcan             29 F   5664 Scarborough ME                                                        
  572  76/358  M4044   44:13.3  7:07   44:35.2  Peter Bernier             44 M    225 Poland ME                    HANNAFORD                                
  573  48/107  M2024   44:14.7  7:08   44:52.7  Patrick Murphy            24 M   1936 Bennington VT                                                         
  574  64/333  M3539   44:14.8  7:08   44:32.1  David McConnell           39 M    186 Falmouth ME                  PERKINS THOMPSON                         
  575  72/175  M1519   44:16.1  7:08   44:24.2  Brecht Moulin             17 M   3455 Scarborough ME                                                        
  576  21/365  F3539   44:16.6  7:08   44:34.9  Stephanie Atkinson        35 F   2049 Hollis ME                                                             
  577  14/371  F4044   44:16.7  7:08   45:25.8  Elisabeth Bostwick        43 F   3530 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  578  65/333  M3539   44:16.9  7:08   45:15.2  Mitch Alden               36 M    511 Limington ME                                                          
  579  77/358  M4044   44:17.4  7:08   46:38.9  Craig Gambrill            40 M   6072 Boston MA AUSTRALIA                                                   
  580   9/72   M0114   44:17.6  7:08   45:19.7  Daniel Ornstein           11 M   1885 Scarborough ME                                                        
  581  51/209  M2529   44:17.6  7:08   45:21.2  Matt Freeman              25 M   5800 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
  582  78/358  M4044   44:18.2  7:08   44:33.1  Mark Grubb                42 M   2353 Atlantic Beach FL                                                     
  583  15/371  F4044   44:18.7  7:08   44:52.5  Linda Ruterbories         44 F   5199 South Portland ME            ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
  584  73/175  M1519   44:19.6  7:09   44:47.7  David Knowland            15 M   2559 South Portland ME                                                     
  585  57/248  M3034   44:20.0  7:09   44:53.1  Jason Hallee              33 M   4986 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  586  74/175  M1519   44:20.2  7:09   44:27.5  James Vachon              16 M   2282 Scarborough ME                                                        
  587  27/241  M5054   44:20.5  7:09   44:54.4  Tom Getchell              52 M   5923 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  588  49/107  M2024   44:20.8  7:09   44:41.6  Sean Noe                  20 M   5149 Durham ME                                                             
  589  19/356  F2529   44:21.8  7:09   45:00.0  Kate Skidmore             27 F    732 Portland ME                                                           
  590  58/248  M3034   44:21.9  7:09   44:46.3  Stephen Stinson           32 M   1267 South Portland ME                                                     
  591  52/209  M2529   44:22.2  7:09   45:59.3  John Graham               25 M   2547 New York NY                                                           
  592  66/333  M3539   44:22.3  7:09   45:09.5  Greg Bishop               39 M   6011 Portland ME                                                           
  593  59/248  M3034   44:22.9  7:09   45:39.0  David Goodwin             34 M   5032 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  594  67/333  M3539   44:23.0  7:09   44:48.2  Ed Mugnani                38 M   3268 Glen Ellyn IL                                                         
  595  11/149  M5559   44:23.3  7:09   44:26.6  Joseph Fay                58 M   1217 North Conway NH                                                       
  596  28/241  M5054   44:23.7  7:09   44:33.4  Russ Cooke                54 M    662 Williston VT                                                          
  597  10/72   M0114   44:24.1  7:09   44:42.9  Nate Hathaway             14 M   4702 Scarborough ME                                                        
  598  68/333  M3539   44:24.5  7:09   45:31.6  Robert Turner             36 M   4451 Windham ME                                                            
  599  12/182  F1519   44:26.0  7:10   45:58.4  Chelsea Leeman            18 F   3213 Brunswick ME                                                          
  600  54/368  M4549   44:27.0  7:10   44:55.1  Brian Del Camp            46 M   2233 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 13
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  601  12/149  M5559   44:27.0  7:10   45:59.6  Alvin Bugbee Sr           58 M   5063 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  602  20/356  F2529   44:27.5  7:10   44:43.3  Sarah Wyman               28 F   3065 Portland ME                                                           
  603  79/358  M4044   44:27.6  7:10   45:07.9  David Sherman             44 M   1079 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  604  60/248  M3034   44:30.0  7:10   44:48.6  Alton Levesque            33 M    587 Dresden ME                   LL BEAN                                  
  605  80/358  M4044   44:30.1  7:10   44:55.2  Rob Ruesch                42 M   1611 Portland ME                                                           
  606  61/248  M3034   44:30.3  7:10   44:53.2  Lucas Sevigney            31 M   5986 Ogunquit ME                                                           
  607  55/368  M4549   44:30.8  7:10   45:39.2  John Dipalazzo            45 M   2176 Lewiston ME                                                           
  608  19/324  F3034   44:31.1  7:10   46:11.4  Ann Freeman               31 F   4784 Portland ME                  NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
  609  13/182  F1519   44:31.3  7:10   45:20.3  Jill Custodio             16 F    365 Wakefield MA                                                          
  610  20/324  F3034   44:31.6  7:10   44:49.2  Alison Vanzandbergen      33 F   2680 Falmouth ME                  MERCY HOSPITAL                           
  611  69/333  M3539   44:31.7  7:10   44:53.8  Owen Stoddard             38 M   1029 Old Orchard Beach ME         UNUMPROVIDENT                            
  612  62/248  M3034   44:33.3  7:11   45:56.6  Aron Buterbaugh           33 M    999 South Portland ME                                                     
  613  56/368  M4549   44:34.9  7:11   44:55.7  David Sproul              46 M   2613 New Gloucester ME                                                     
  614  16/371  F4044   44:35.5  7:11   44:48.3  Kim White                 44 F   5052 Falmouth ME                                                           
  615  70/333  M3539   44:37.8  7:11   45:29.2  Ken Barber                38 M   4406 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  616   4/87   M6064   44:38.2  7:12   44:48.0  Lawson Noyes              64 M   5514 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  617  71/333  M3539   44:40.0  7:12   47:29.6  Jason Solomon             37 M   4262 Livingston NJ                                                         
  618  22/365  F3539   44:40.2  7:12   45:39.2  Dylan Alden               37 F    524 Limington ME                                                          
  619  72/333  M3539   44:40.9  7:12   45:25.1  Glenn Waters              39 M   3254 Cincinnati OH                                                         
  620  73/333  M3539   44:41.8  7:12   45:18.0  Joe Schwartzman           37 M   2044 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  621  81/358  M4044   44:42.5  7:12   45:07.5  Kenneth Ginder            41 M   1900 Cape Elizabeth ME            VERRILL DANA                             
  622  57/368  M4549   44:42.8  7:12   45:44.4  Peter Serunian            46 M   2848 Falmouth ME                                                           
  623  63/248  M3034   44:43.6  7:12   45:38.8  Bjorn Kilburn             33 M   2245 Atlanta GA                                                            
  624  82/358  M4044   44:44.2  7:12   45:58.0  Eric Hawkins              42 M   1655 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  625  23/365  F3539   44:44.8  7:13   45:18.4  Julie Goodrich            36 F    822 Lebanon NH                                                            
  626  17/371  F4044   44:45.8  7:13   45:09.5  Jayne Rudberg             42 F   3111 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  627  15/177  F2024   44:46.6  7:13   44:57.2  Elise Boyson              20 F   3007 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  628  21/356  F2529   44:47.3  7:13   45:52.0  Sara Stewart              28 F    379 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  629  53/209  M2529   44:47.5  7:13   46:01.6  Henry Atkins              27 M    816 Dorchester MA                                                         
  630  74/333  M3539   44:47.6  7:13   49:00.2  Amin Saab                 35 M   2664 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
  631  58/368  M4549   44:48.1  7:13   45:45.8  John Marchewka            45 M   1621 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  632  83/358  M4044   44:48.3  7:13   46:11.8  Guy Hernandez             40 M   2749 Portland ME                                                           
  633  75/333  M3539   44:48.6  7:13   46:24.0  Colin O'Neil              38 M   5868 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  634  14/182  F1519   44:49.6  7:13   45:07.5  Courtney Albini           15 F   4373 Atherton CA                                                           
  635  22/356  F2529   44:52.7  7:14   45:00.0  Amanda Keyes              26 F   4483 Northampton MA                                                        
  636   7/261  F4549   44:52.7  7:14   45:26.7  Kathy Hepner              46 F   2300 Gorham ME                                                             
  637  16/177  F2024   44:53.3  7:14   47:06.1  Quincy Arey               20 F   3505 Alna ME                                                               
  638  76/333  M3539   44:53.7  7:14   45:11.8  Derek Dresser             37 M   5816 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  639  11/72   M0114   44:53.8  7:14   44:56.0* Sterling Weatherbie       10 M    115 Cape Elizabeth ME            SEAFAX                                   
  640  59/368  M4549   44:53.8  7:14   45:14.0  Mark Britten              48 M   3200 Scarborugh ME                                                         
  641   3/171  F5054   44:54.1  7:14   45:20.7  Sarah MacColl             50 F   2782 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  642  77/333  M3539   44:54.3  7:14   44:56.6  David Weatherbie          38 M   6100 Cape Elizabeth ME            SEAFAX                                   
  643  78/333  M3539   44:56.0  7:14   45:59.7  Timothy McGourthy         35 M    390 Roxbury MA                                                            
  644  54/209  M2529   44:57.6  7:15   45:13.8  Seth Differ               25 M   2625 Freeport ME                                                           
  645  79/333  M3539   44:57.6  7:15   45:23.1  Michael Bosse             35 M   4853 Scarborough ME                                                        
  646  18/371  F4044   44:58.3  7:15   45:17.1  Deanne Sanny              42 F   5222 Scarborough ME                                                        
  647  75/175  M1519   44:58.8  7:15   46:11.2  Taylor Burns              16 M   5172 Scarborough ME                                                        
  648  76/175  M1519   44:58.9  7:15   45:37.6  Greg Goldstein            19 M   5078 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  649  55/209  M2529   45:00.2  7:15   46:30.0  Jonathan Shumeyko         27 M   2483 Portland ME                                                           
  650  29/241  M5054   45:00.8  7:15   45:54.4  Michael Boyson            52 M   3006 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 14
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  651  15/182  F1519   45:01.7  7:15   45:29.2  Nicole Mitchell           18 F   4861 Portland ME                                                           
  652   4/171  F5054   45:01.7  7:15   45:49.2  Stephanie Dudley          51 F   4441 Standish ME                                                           
  653  64/248  M3034   45:03.8  7:16   46:21.2  Jarrett Poisson           31 M    153 Poland ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
  654  84/358  M4044   45:04.9  7:16   45:23.2  John Murphy               41 M   4301 Falmouth ME                                                           
  655  85/358  M4044   45:05.0  7:16   45:25.1  Harvard MacFarlane        43 M   4179 Portland ME                                                           
  656  56/209  M2529   45:05.2  7:16   45:53.7  Matthew Marston           29 M   4480 Portland ME                                                           
  657  80/333  M3539   45:08.6  7:16   45:18.3  Peter Kelley              36 M    142 Cape Elizabeth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
  658  12/72   M0114   45:09.5  7:17   45:49.9  Brian McHugh              13 M   4934 South Portland ME                                                     
  659  30/241  M5054   45:09.6  7:17   46:20.0  Mike Jenzen               54 M   4966 Springfield VT                                                        
  660  86/358  M4044   45:10.3  7:17   46:20.8  Thomas Biegel             42 M    944 Gorham ME                                                             
  661  87/358  M4044   45:10.3  7:17   46:20.9  Peter Biegel              44 M    945 Gorham ME                                                             
  662  19/371  F4044   45:12.0  7:17   45:38.5  Diane Powers              41 F   2689 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  663   8/261  F4549   45:12.6  7:17   45:32.0  Julie Burnes              45 F   4324 Falmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
  664  77/175  M1519   45:12.6  7:17   46:27.7  Alex Hancock              17 M   4843 Columbus OH                                                           
  665  78/175  M1519   45:12.7  7:17   46:00.7  Martin Duval              16 M   1965 Cape Elizabeth ME            DUVALS                                   
  666  24/365  F3539   45:13.0  7:17   45:52.2  Beverly Halliday          37 F   5366 Cambridge MA                                                          
  667   5/171  F5054   45:13.9  7:17   45:23.7  Shelia Haire              51 F   1992 Vero Beach FL                                                         
  668  65/248  M3034   45:14.0  7:17   47:24.4  Brian Donovan             32 M   4590 South Boston MA                                                       
  669  88/358  M4044   45:14.5  7:17   45:24.0  Michael Cirillo           40 M   2444 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  670  60/368  M4549   45:14.6  7:17   46:09.8  Tim Venter                45 M   1863 Warwick RI                                                            
  671  81/333  M3539   45:15.4  7:17   45:34.5  Nils Ehnstrom             35 M    404 South Portland ME                                                     
  672  20/371  F4044   45:15.7  7:18   45:57.5  Laura Skolozdra           40 F   4232 Mount Laurel NJ                                                       
  673  21/371  F4044   45:15.8  7:18   45:31.6  Monique Crane             42 F   3851 Waterbury CT                                                          
  674  61/368  M4549   45:16.0  7:18   46:43.2  Gerard Brady              48 M   3580 South Portland ME                                                     
  675  22/371  F4044   45:16.4  7:18   45:43.3  Laurie Jones              42 F   5904 Cumberland ME                                                         
  676  50/107  M2024   45:16.8  7:18   45:38.1  Jonathan Smith            20 M   3596 Pittstown NJ                                                          
  677  23/371  F4044   45:16.8  7:18   46:20.9  Marnie Larose             43 F    220 Cape Elizabeth ME            COLE HAAN                                
  678  62/368  M4549   45:17.1  7:18   46:06.5  Peter Lemay               46 M   5096 Westbrook ME                                                          
  679  79/175  M1519   45:18.3  7:18   45:48.1  Andrew Jordan             15 M   4896 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  680  63/368  M4549   45:18.8  7:18   46:06.3  Paul Letalien             49 M   1439 Portland ME                                                           
  681   5/87   M6064   45:18.8  7:18   45:21.2  David Pember              63 M   5516 Medfield MA                                                           
  682  23/356  F2529   45:19.4  7:18   46:44.6  Rebecca Farnham           28 F   4191 Bath ME                                                               
  683  31/241  M5054   45:19.5  7:18   45:48.5  John Ryan                 52 M   4093 Portland ME                                                           
  684   9/261  F4549   45:19.7  7:18   45:55.9  Ruth Collard              48 F   2985 Old Orchard ME                                                        
  685  64/368  M4549   45:20.1  7:18   45:49.6  Scott Samuelson           48 M   4686 Freeport ME                                                           
  686  82/333  M3539   45:20.4  7:18   46:08.2  Gregory Hunter            36 M   5722 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  687  32/241  M5054   45:21.0  7:18   45:37.2  Bob Hunt                  51 M   5268 Fryeburg ME                                                           
  688   6/171  F5054   45:21.3  7:18   45:24.2  Susan Kenney              50 F   5515 Somerset MA                                                           
  689  83/333  M3539   45:21.7  7:19   46:31.5  Brent Graham              36 M   4754 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  690  65/368  M4549   45:23.6  7:19   45:37.0  Bob Danielson             47 M   1431 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  691  89/358  M4044   45:23.8  7:19   46:55.7  Dave Finnegan             42 M   4955 Cumberland MD                                                         
  692  17/177  F2024   45:24.4  7:19   46:34.2  Andrea O'Hora             22 F   3382 Standish ME                                                           
  693  57/209  M2529   45:24.5  7:19   46:57.8  Lucas Hannigan            25 M   5017 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  694  66/248  M3034   45:24.9  7:19   46:16.2  Alan Degeorge             31 M   1133 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  695  24/371  F4044   45:25.0  7:19   46:26.9  Sandra Sincero            41 F   4213 Portland ME                                                           
  696  90/358  M4044   45:26.1  7:19   46:17.0  Darrell Rogers            42 M   2901 South Portland ME                                                     
  697  66/368  M4549   45:26.9  7:19   45:44.4  Charlie Allen             46 M   5322 Gorham ME                                                             
  698  80/175  M1519   45:27.9  7:20   45:42.2  Patrick Coolidge          19 M   4741 Wellsboro PA                                                          
  699  58/209  M2529   45:28.1  7:20   46:46.1  Anthony Hutchins          26 M    202 Portland ME                                                           
  700  84/333  M3539   45:28.1  7:20   47:32.7  Paul Bradford             36 M    779 Bath ME                                                               
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 15
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  701  16/182  F1519   45:28.3  7:20   45:42.6  Jess Danielson            18 F    500 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  702  85/333  M3539   45:29.1  7:20   45:44.6  Dean Penny                36 M   5558 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  703  86/333  M3539   45:30.0  7:20   46:15.4  Brian Moynihan            38 M   5706 Eliot ME                                                              
  704  91/358  M4044   45:30.3  7:20   45:58.4  Steven Dobieski           41 M   2152 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  705  59/209  M2529   45:30.4  7:20   46:25.8  Christopher Harris        28 M   5502 Brighton MA                                                           
  706  13/149  M5559   45:30.6  7:20   45:57.3  Bill Devou                57 M   5807 Westbrook ME                                                          
  707  33/241  M5054   45:30.8  7:20   46:01.0  Paul Oparowski            50 M   2029 Grafton MA                                                            
  708  87/333  M3539   45:30.8  7:20   46:16.9  James Nute                37 M   2741 Dover NH                                                              
  709  34/241  M5054   45:30.9  7:20   45:46.8  Brett Applebaum           53 M   3591 Falmouth ME                                                           
  710  25/365  F3539   45:30.9  7:20   46:16.7  Kimberly Nute             36 F   2695 Dover NH                                                              
  711  18/177  F2024   45:31.1  7:20   47:04.9  Thaddia Rintel            22 F   3373 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  712  24/356  F2529   45:31.3  7:20   45:37.8  Lindsey Scott             27 F    521 Winthrop MA                                                           
  713  25/356  F2529   45:33.2  7:20   47:47.2  Michelle Dunlavy          28 F   4818 Watertown NY                                                          
  714   7/171  F5054   45:33.3  7:20   46:45.7  Jeanne Bell Mcmorrow      50 F   2592 Freeport ME                                                           
  715  21/324  F3034   45:33.9  7:20   46:16.3  Brittanny Boulanger       32 F   1615 Winchester MA                                                         
  716  13/72   M0114   45:34.0  7:20   45:48.8  Nathan Hopkins            14 M   6068 Oxford ME                                                             
  717  26/356  F2529   45:34.0  7:20   46:09.5  Caroline Newcomb          27 F   3086 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  718  35/241  M5054   45:34.8  7:21   45:51.3  Todd Keiller              54 M    742 Hopkinton MA                                                          
  719  60/209  M2529   45:35.5  7:21   46:08.6  Evan Mills                27 M   1585 Portland ME                                                           
  720  22/324  F3034   45:37.5  7:21   48:58.7  Danielle Bowen            31 F   3105 Freeport ME                                                           
  721  23/324  F3034   45:37.6  7:21   46:18.7  Patricia Lefevre          32 F   3108 Falmouth ME                                                           
  722  61/209  M2529   45:37.6  7:21   46:43.9  Derek Coulombe            27 M   1601 South Boston MA                                                       
  723  27/356  F2529   45:37.9  7:21   46:04.8  Andrea Browne             28 F   2928 Wiscasset ME                 MACDONALD PAGE                           
  724  92/358  M4044   45:38.2  7:21   46:25.6  Richard Clonan            40 M   2897 Scarborough ME                                                        
  725  36/241  M5054   45:38.3  7:21   46:02.4  Kurt Jones                51 M   5477 Falmouth ME                                                           
  726  67/248  M3034   45:39.4  7:21   46:43.4  Jamie Brown               34 M   5069 Scarborough ME                                                        
  727  88/333  M3539   45:39.4  7:21   45:58.9  Joseph Rouhana            35 M   1422 Falmouth ME                                                           
  728  81/175  M1519   45:39.4  7:21   46:11.6  Timothy Hall              17 M   2275 Washington Depot CT                                                   
  729  37/241  M5054   45:39.4  7:21   46:22.3  Ronald Paquette           54 M   3733 Biddeford ME                                                          
  730  51/107  M2024   45:39.7  7:21   46:07.7  Rob Ostrye                22 M    266 Yarmouth ME                  NESTLE WATERS                            
  731  17/182  F1519   45:40.8  7:22   46:38.0  Holly Whitney             16 F   3325 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
  732  25/371  F4044   45:41.5  7:22   46:00.5  Regan Hornney             41 F   3001 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  733  93/358  M4044   45:43.4  7:22   46:14.5  Ande Smith                41 M    256 North Yarmouth ME            HANNAFORD                                
  734  26/365  F3539   45:43.6  7:22   46:30.7  Tracey Weatherbie         39 F    113 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE MEDICAL CENTER                     
  735  28/356  F2529   45:44.3  7:22   46:31.5  Sarah Morrisseau          28 F   3698 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  736  94/358  M4044   45:44.5  7:22   47:01.4  David Dinkel              43 M    163 Lewiston ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  737  26/371  F4044   45:44.6  7:22   46:13.0  Lynne Mooney              44 F   3121 Portland ME                                                           
  738  18/182  F1519   45:45.1  7:22   46:16.4  Birgitta Polson           19 F   4549 Lincolnville ME                                                       
  739  82/175  M1519   45:46.5  7:22   47:09.7  Alexander Weekes          18 M   5352 Stroudsburg PA                                                        
  740  24/324  F3034   45:46.7  7:23   46:46.4  Jacqueline Martin         32 F    747 Portland ME                  ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
  741  27/371  F4044   45:46.8  7:23   45:58.4  Karen Mokarzel            43 F   4683 Falmouth ME                                                           
  742   2/58   F0114   45:46.8  7:23   46:18.3  Georgia Archer-Clowes     14 F   6070 Oxford ME UK                                                          
  743  19/182  F1519   45:46.9  7:23   47:50.0  Anna Ackerman             17 F   4822 Augusta ME                                                            
  744  67/368  M4549   45:47.6  7:23   46:33.6  David Hamilton            46 M   2171 Gorham ME                                                             
  745  20/182  F1519   45:47.6  7:23   46:33.6  Megan Hamilton            17 F   2170 Gorham ME                                                             
  746  14/72   M0114   45:47.8  7:23   46:58.7  Amory Houghtonv           14 M   3668 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  747  38/241  M5054   45:48.8  7:23   46:12.5  Peter Rearick             54 M   2587 Hebron ME                                                             
  748  95/358  M4044   45:49.6  7:23   47:08.1  Maynard Murphy, Ii        43 M   3847 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  749  96/358  M4044   45:50.2  7:23   47:08.9  Dave Nadeau               44 M   5472 Topsham ME                                                            
  750  52/107  M2024   45:50.5  7:23   46:15.4  Brent Emery               21 M   2743 Westbrook ME                                                          
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 16
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  751  97/358  M4044   45:50.7  7:23   47:38.5  Kevin Oleary              44 M   5469 Auburn ME                                                             
  752  21/182  F1519   45:51.6  7:23   46:50.0  Eileen Brandes            17 F   4256 Falmouth ME                                                           
  753  19/177  F2024   45:54.1  7:24   46:31.0  Emily Varmecky            24 F    932 Portland ME                                                           
  754  68/368  M4549   45:54.5  7:24   46:19.1  Steve Woods               46 M   5702 Falmouth ME                                                           
  755  10/261  F4549   45:54.6  7:24   46:03.4  Mary Ann Doss             46 F    277 Cape Elizabeth ME            NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  756  20/177  F2024   45:54.6  7:24   46:36.1  Kimberly Whipkey          22 F   4107 Portland ME                                                           
  757  27/365  F3539   45:55.1  7:24   46:03.6  Bridget Douglas           35 F    837 Falmouth ME                                                           
  758  98/358  M4044   45:55.7  7:24   46:58.8  Scott Hilton              44 M    459 Dayton ME                                                             
  759  89/333  M3539   45:56.0  7:24   46:34.9  David Smith               35 M   4956 Waterville ME                                                         
  760  21/177  F2024   45:56.1  7:24   48:35.4  Jocelyn Gabriel           23 F    349 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  761  99/358  M4044   45:57.0  7:24   47:00.8  Craig Schwarze            40 M    603 Melrose MA                                                            
  762  22/177  F2024   45:57.5  7:24   46:32.5  Rebecca Nisetich          23 F   4457 Sudbury MA                                                            
  763  83/175  M1519   45:57.8  7:24   47:18.6  Tyler Johnson             19 M   1149 Westbrook ME                                                          
  764 100/358  M4044   45:59.6  7:25   46:57.8  Mark McLaughlin           43 M   5276 South Portland ME                                                     
  765  84/175  M1519   46:00.3  7:25   46:30.1  Davis Backer              16 M   4031 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  766  90/333  M3539   46:00.4  7:25   46:21.9  Scott Whited              38 M   2394 So. Portland ME                                                       
  767   8/171  F5054   46:00.6  7:25   46:14.2  Deirdre Bird              54 F    542 Lincoln RI                                                            
  768  69/368  M4549   46:00.7  7:25   47:14.6  Robert Coughlin           47 M   5159 York ME                                                               
  769  15/72   M0114   46:02.0  7:25   46:15.5  Matthew Goldstein         13 M   4129 Falmouth ME                                                           
  770  53/107  M2024   46:02.0  7:25   46:33.5  Matthew Hall              21 M   2273 Washington Depot CT                                                   
  771 101/358  M4044   46:02.2  7:25   47:03.0  Andrew Berglund           43 M   4761 South Portland ME                                                     
  772  39/241  M5054   46:03.3  7:25   46:52.0  Brian Gaudet              52 M   4176 Austin TX                                                             
  773 102/358  M4044   46:03.7  7:25   46:12.1  David Chamberlain         44 M    836 Falmouth ME                                                           
  774  91/333  M3539   46:04.4  7:25   46:29.6  Tim Barthelman            35 M    656 Portland ME                                                           

  775  22/182  F1519   46:05.0  7:25   46:22.7  Caitlin Pomeroy           15 F   3816 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  776 103/358  M4044   46:05.0  7:25   47:03.0  Roger Sherman             40 M    935 Bethesda MD                                                           
  777 104/358  M4044   46:05.4  7:26   46:30.5  Joseph Larose             42 M    471 Scarborough ME                                                        
  778  85/175  M1519   46:05.7  7:26   47:18.4  Anders Samuelson          16 M   4688 Freeport ME                                                           
  779  86/175  M1519   46:06.6  7:26   47:48.2  Doug Ginn                 17 M   2209 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  780  68/248  M3034   46:07.0  7:26   46:38.7  Jason Foster              33 M   4468 Raymond ME                                                            
  781  62/209  M2529   46:07.4  7:26   46:26.6  Joshua Reid               25 M   4950 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  782  63/209  M2529   46:07.4  7:26   46:40.3  Matthew Lavallee          28 M   1326 Somers Point NJ                                                       
  783  69/248  M3034   46:08.8  7:26   46:36.6  Andrew Mosca              31 M   3391 Brunswick ME                                                          
  784 105/358  M4044   46:09.3  7:26   46:49.7  Edward McGarrity          42 M   3129 Scarborough ME                                                        
  785  28/371  F4044   46:09.3  7:26   47:09.7  Barbara Marr              40 F   2132 Falmouth ME                                                           
  786  92/333  M3539   46:09.8  7:26   46:35.7  Brian King                37 M   5307 Portland ME                                                           
  787 106/358  M4044   46:10.1  7:26   47:03.1  Paul Dubay                43 M   1805 Rome NY                                                               
  788  70/368  M4549   46:10.3  7:26   46:32.8  John Gervais              45 M    649 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  789  71/368  M4549   46:10.5  7:26   47:04.2  Thomas Clarke             48 M   5068 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  790  54/107  M2024   46:10.6  7:26   47:38.4  Daniel Darcy, Jr.         21 M   2796 West Valley NY                                                        
  791  93/333  M3539   46:10.7  7:26   47:12.2  Eric Bluman               38 M    654 Steilacoom WA                                                         
  792  87/175  M1519   46:10.8  7:26   46:49.5  Reid Hansen               19 M   5746 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  793  28/365  F3539   46:11.4  7:27   46:29.4  Jill Fulhan               38 F   2756 Ashland MA                                                            
  794   9/171  F5054   46:11.7  7:27   47:18.0  Elizabeth Huebener        50 F   3542 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  795 107/358  M4044   46:11.8  7:27   46:47.7  John Murphy               43 M   4558 Southwest Harbor ME                                                   
  796  94/333  M3539   46:11.9  7:27   46:29.6  Frank Fulhan              38 M   2755 Ashland MA                                                            
  797  95/333  M3539   46:12.5  7:27   47:06.5  Gregory Greuel            39 M   1996 Freeport ME                                                           
  798  29/365  F3539   46:12.6  7:27   46:23.9  Lindsey Maloney           35 F    686 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  799  64/209  M2529   46:12.6  7:27   46:58.7  Andrew Jessen             25 M   4497 Portland ME                                                           
  800  55/107  M2024   46:12.7  7:27   46:25.4  Jeremy Porter             23 M   5301 Portland ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 17
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  801  29/356  F2529   46:12.7  7:27   48:51.9  Jessica Jordan            25 F   4851 South Portland ME                                                     
  802  70/248  M3034   46:12.8  7:27   47:20.1  Shawn Green               32 M   2936 Meriden CT                                                            
  803  10/171  F5054   46:13.9  7:27   46:28.5  Dorit Heimer              52 F   6007 Westport CT                                                           
  804 108/358  M4044   46:14.0  7:27   46:35.8  Ralph Baxter Jr           44 M   2859 South Portland MO                                                     
  805  71/248  M3034   46:14.2  7:27   51:18.9  Jason McDonald            30 M   2002 Portland ME                                                           
  806   6/87   M6064   46:15.1  7:27   46:43.3  Dick Thompson             60 M   1282 Swanton VT                                                            
  807  11/261  F4549   46:15.5  7:27   46:32.8  Joanna Landsman           45 F   1156 Cumberland ME                                                         
  808  25/324  F3034   46:15.6  7:27   47:41.5  Anne Ervin                34 F   2750 Cumberland ME                                                         
  809  72/368  M4549   46:16.1  7:27   46:53.5  Mark Curtis               48 M   3875 Rockland ME                                                           
  810  88/175  M1519   46:17.0  7:27   48:00.7  Tom Gott                  19 M   4931 South Portland ME                                                     
  811  23/182  F1519   46:17.5  7:27   47:14.1  Evelyn Sharkey            18 F   5715 Brunswick ME                                                          
  812  23/177  F2024   46:17.7  7:28   47:14.2  Laura Walls               20 F   5738 Clarkville MD                                                         
  813  26/324  F3034   46:18.5  7:28   48:30.0  Katti Towle               34 F   2733 Manchester NH                TEAM MEMIC                               
  814   3/58   F0114   46:18.9  7:28   47:07.0  Lauren Dudley             14 F   4440 Standish ME                                                           
  815  73/368  M4549   46:18.9  7:28   47:28.8  Phil Vezina               46 M   5044 South Portland ME                                                     
  816  27/324  F3034   46:20.2  7:28   47:09.8  Sarah Kirn                34 F   3469 South Portland ME                                                     
  817  56/107  M2024   46:20.4  7:28   47:10.7  Tyler Callnan             21 M   4062 Pownal ME                                                             
  818  72/248  M3034   46:20.7  7:28   46:49.8  Cade Blackburn            34 M    295 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
  819  16/72   M0114   46:20.8  7:28   47:13.6  Arjan Nekoie              14 M   5415 Portland ME                                                           
  820  14/149  M5559   46:21.4  7:28   47:08.8  Don Hoenig                55 M   2457 Belfast ME                                                            
  821  17/72   M0114   46:21.5  7:28   47:00.8  Alex Cooley               11 M   4859 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  822  74/368  M4549   46:21.6  7:28   47:52.8  J Perkins                 47 M   3662 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  823   2/32   F6064   46:22.0  7:28   46:50.2* Gretchen Read             63 F   5038 Portland ME                                                           
  824  73/248  M3034   46:22.4  7:28   48:25.1  Marshall Higgins          32 M   3586 South Portland ME                                                     
  825  65/209  M2529   46:22.4  7:28   48:28.7  Wade Millett              28 M    319 Gray ME                                                               
  826 109/358  M4044   46:22.5  7:28   46:52.3  Jay Brown                 41 M    496 Portland ME                                                           
  827  28/324  F3034   46:24.0  7:29   47:50.2  Andie Mahoney             31 F   4065 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  828  96/333  M3539   46:24.5  7:29   47:31.3  Michael Bourque           38 M   2713 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
  829  74/248  M3034   46:25.3  7:29   47:32.6  Stuart Brown              33 M   5461 Cumberland ME                                                         
  830  89/175  M1519   46:25.3  7:29   47:58.0  Sean Welch                15 M   4313 Falmouth ME                                                           
  831  90/175  M1519   46:26.4  7:29   46:33.3  James Wright              15 M   4750 Scarborough ME                                                        
  832  97/333  M3539   46:26.5  7:29   48:15.9  Matthew Karpman           35 M   3210 Portland ME                                                           
  833  75/368  M4549   46:28.0  7:29   47:40.3  Mark Hitchcox             45 M   1285 Milton VT                                                             
  834  57/107  M2024   46:28.7  7:29   47:26.3  Max O'Neill               20 M   2163 Rye NY                                                                
  835  91/175  M1519   46:29.7  7:29   46:34.1  Stephen Coppi             19 M   5314 Hollis ME                                                             
  836  11/171  F5054   46:30.6  7:30   47:23.5  Anne Davee                50 F   4498 Freeport ME                                                           
  837  40/241  M5054   46:30.8  7:30   46:52.3  Donald McDade             54 M   5160 Portland ME                                                           
  838  29/371  F4044   46:31.7  7:30   47:11.5  Allene Cooley             42 F   4858 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  839  30/371  F4044   46:32.5  7:30   47:32.5  Andrea Burton             41 F   1950 Falmouth ME                                                           
  840  29/324  F3034   46:33.4  7:30   48:04.4  Stephanie Aliberti        31 F   4424 Falmouth ME                                                           
  841  41/241  M5054   46:34.5  7:30   46:57.2  Ken Cota                  50 M   1206 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  842  98/333  M3539   46:34.9  7:30   46:59.2  Craig Lemieux             35 M   3905 Parkman ME                                                            
  843  75/248  M3034   46:35.5  7:30   47:11.4  Jack Reetz Ii             34 M   4250 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  844  99/333  M3539   46:35.7  7:30   47:36.9  Kevin Kenerson            39 M   3112 Bangor ME                                                             
  845 110/358  M4044   46:35.9  7:30   47:32.2  Tom Brady                 40 M   3523 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  846  42/241  M5054   46:36.0  7:30   48:11.6  Robert Gaudreau           51 M    123 Falmouth ME                                                           
  847  15/149  M5559   46:36.3  7:31   47:26.9  Fred Thorne               59 M   4237 Warren RI                                                             
  848  76/368  M4549   46:36.5  7:31   48:02.3  Paul Lennon               45 M   5218 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  849  43/241  M5054   46:37.3  7:31   47:00.7  James Landry              54 M   2931 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  850  24/177  F2024   46:37.4  7:31   47:26.4  Ekaterina Gorbunova       20 F   3329 Waterville ME                                                         
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 18
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  851 111/358  M4044   46:38.2  7:31   46:59.2  Scott Brown               42 M    602 Saco ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  852  31/371  F4044   46:38.4  7:31   47:08.3  Susan Haversat            41 F   3695 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  853  44/241  M5054   46:38.5  7:31   47:05.5  Robert Moran              52 M   4778 South Portland ME                                                     
  854  16/149  M5559   46:38.5  7:31   47:11.0  Eric Gormally             57 M   1859 Tucson AZ                                                             
  855 112/358  M4044   46:40.0  7:31   47:46.3  Ron Fleurent              43 M   1918 San Diego CA                                                          
  856  30/324  F3034   46:42.0  7:31   47:09.8  Amy Mosca                 34 F   3390 Newburyport MA                                                        
  857  32/371  F4044   46:42.0  7:31   47:27.9  Catherine Corey           41 F   3832 South Portland ME                                                     
  858  76/248  M3034   46:42.5  7:32   47:07.7  Jeff Eckhouse             31 M   2365 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  859 100/333  M3539   46:42.6  7:32   46:56.5  Chris Volan               38 M   1253 Scarborough ME                                                        
  860  30/356  F2529   46:42.9  7:32   48:50.4  Nicole Mizner             28 F   5338 Raymond ME                                                            
  861 113/358  M4044   46:43.2  7:32   48:10.9  Alan Grenke               41 M   2081 Portland ME                                                           
  862 101/333  M3539   46:43.3  7:32   47:43.1  Matthew Demers            39 M   1896 North Reading MA                                                      
  863  92/175  M1519   46:43.4  7:32   48:04.2  Michael Dwyer             16 M   1969 Portsmouth NH                                                         
  864 114/358  M4044   46:43.4  7:32   47:41.0  Roy Bernard               42 M   5392 Fort Kent ME                                                          
  865 102/333  M3539   46:45.9  7:32   47:45.3  Michael Turner            39 M    375 Needham MA                                                            
  866  31/324  F3034   46:46.0  7:32   47:05.5  Carry Buterbaugh          34 F    994 South Portland ME                                                     
  867 115/358  M4044   46:47.0  7:32   47:33.3  John Volent               40 M   2446 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  868 103/333  M3539   46:47.5  7:32   48:21.4  Kevin Butterfield         35 M   3034 Portland ME                                                           
  869  31/356  F2529   46:49.4  7:33   47:25.3  Amanda Whelan             25 F   1223 Boston MA                                                             
  870  77/368  M4549   46:49.7  7:33   49:46.1  James Westcott            48 M   1696 Alfred ME                                                             
  871  18/72   M0114   46:49.9  7:33   48:50.6  Tom Quentin               14 M   5016 Saco ME                                                               
  872  78/368  M4549   46:50.9  7:33   47:39.8  Bobby Monks               49 M   5965 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  873  79/368  M4549   46:51.3  7:33   47:49.4  Michael Redovian          48 M   5093 Brunswick ME                                                          
  874  93/175  M1519   46:52.0  7:33   47:22.6  Shamus Shea               18 M   2009 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  875  77/248  M3034   46:52.3  7:33   47:24.7  Bill Stephenson           33 M   2360 Rockport ME                                                           
  876  32/324  F3034   46:53.8  7:33   47:23.1  Leighmai Small            34 F   1482 Scarborough ME                                                        
  877  45/241  M5054   46:55.2  7:34   47:12.8  Tony Santiago             52 M   5913 York Beach ME                                                         
  878  30/365  F3539   46:55.6  7:34   47:30.6  Nikki Dresser             35 F   5817 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  879  78/248  M3034   46:55.7  7:34   47:17.4  Timothy Keene             33 M    530 Portland ME                                                           
  880  94/175  M1519   46:56.1  7:34   48:34.0  Timothy Rivotto           15 M    984 North Reading MA                                                      
  881  80/368  M4549   46:56.6  7:34   48:24.8  Kevin Gaydar              48 M   1725 Deerfield IL                                                          
  882  31/365  F3539   46:57.0  7:34   47:05.5  Laurie Nicholas           38 F   2894 Portland ME                                                           
  883  81/368  M4549   46:57.0  7:34   47:23.0  Mike Libby                46 M    647 Portland ME                                                           
  884  79/248  M3034   46:57.3  7:34   48:38.3  Josh Freeman              31 M   4785 Portland ME                  NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
  885  25/177  F2024   46:57.6  7:34   47:23.0  Meghan Burns              23 F   2968 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  886 116/358  M4044   46:58.0  7:34   47:41.8  Lewis Moynihan Iii        41 M   2064 Scarborough ME               DISABILITY RMS                           
  887 117/358  M4044   46:58.3  7:34   47:57.1  James Harrison            41 M   4002 Portland ME                                                           
  888 118/358  M4044   46:58.4  7:34   47:36.0  Michael Mills             44 M   1938 Arundel ME                                                            
  889  46/241  M5054   46:59.4  7:34   48:39.1  Peter Benoit              52 M   4135 Wasilla AK                                                            
  890  82/368  M4549   46:59.5  7:34   48:12.4  Ted Foden                 47 M   4217 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  891 119/358  M4044   46:59.5  7:34   47:51.4  John Tyson                43 M   3601 Scarborough ME                                                        
  892  95/175  M1519   46:59.5  7:34   48:01.3  Eric Ornstein             16 M   1608 Scarborough ME                                                        
  893 120/358  M4044   47:00.1  7:34   47:14.6  Michael Labossiere        40 M   1366 Tallahassee FL                                                        
  894  47/241  M5054   47:00.5  7:34   47:18.8  Larry Gorton              50 M   1669 South Portland ME                                                     
  895  83/368  M4549   47:00.7  7:34   47:22.5  Larry Nichols             48 M   4783 Falmouth ME                                                           
  896  96/175  M1519   47:01.0  7:34   47:27.0  Matt Kalicky              15 M    910 Portland ME                                                           
  897  19/72   M0114   47:01.0  7:34   47:36.7  Connor Gerton             12 M   4724 Manchester NH                                                         
  898  33/371  F4044   47:01.1  7:34   48:23.3  Jan Conley                43 F   2521 Topsham ME                                                            
  899  66/209  M2529   47:01.6  7:35   47:29.0  Dan Hardy                 28 M    869 Wells ME                                                              
  900 121/358  M4044   47:01.9  7:35   47:17.2  Duane Downer              41 M   2963 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 19
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  901  32/356  F2529   47:01.9  7:35   48:09.9  Amanda Brewer             28 F   1877 Saco ME                                                               
  902  33/356  F2529   47:02.1  7:35   48:10.2  Kristen Nichols           25 F    939 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  903  32/365  F3539   47:03.0  7:35   48:11.1  Heather Zachau            39 F   2623 Freeport ME                                                           
  904 104/333  M3539   47:03.4  7:35   48:36.3  Doug Hall                 39 M   1602 Windham ME                   HANNAFORD                                
  905  17/149  M5559   47:04.1  7:35   48:28.1  Jim Daniels               55 M   5665 Falmouth ME                                                           
  906  80/248  M3034   47:04.2  7:35   47:55.5  Chris Moore               30 M   2578 Portland ME                                                           
  907 122/358  M4044   47:04.4  7:35   47:41.0  David Cunningham          42 M   4164 York ME                                                               
  908  34/371  F4044   47:04.8  7:35   47:39.5  Kim Key                   41 F   5091 South Portland ME                                                     
  909 105/333  M3539   47:05.4  7:35   48:50.0  Sean McCabe               36 M   2914 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
  910  48/241  M5054   47:05.7  7:35   47:54.9  Mark Danyla               53 M   4219 Auburn ME                                                             
  911  34/356  F2529   47:06.0  7:35   50:30.0  Hilary Fenders            26 F   6002 Portland ME                                                           
  912 123/358  M4044   47:06.1  7:35   48:19.8  Tony Gallagher            42 M    714 London, N10 3pt UK UK                                                 
  913  26/177  F2024   47:07.4  7:36   48:24.4  Sarah Margolis-Pineo      24 F   5473 Portland ME                                                           
  914  67/209  M2529   47:07.7  7:36   47:43.8  Samuel Tri                26 M   1720 Biddeford ME                 ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
  915 106/333  M3539   47:08.5  7:36   47:50.8  Todd O'Brien              35 M   1616 Winchester MA                                                         
  916 124/358  M4044   47:09.1  7:36   48:32.3  George Welch              41 M    757 Falmouth ME                                                           
  917 107/333  M3539   47:10.0  7:36   47:34.5  Michael Barbaro           37 M   1468 York ME                                                               
  918  33/365  F3539   47:10.2  7:36   47:34.0  Kerry Irish               37 F    930 Turner ME                                                             
  919  33/324  F3034   47:10.3  7:36   47:47.7  Andrea Atkins             34 F    311 Stamford CT                  NESTLE WATERS                            
  920 108/333  M3539   47:10.6  7:36   47:42.8  Nicholas Dibiase          36 M   2039 Scarborough ME                                                        
  921  12/261  F4549   47:11.6  7:36   48:09.4  Beth Rand                 46 F    764 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  922  34/365  F3539   47:11.7  7:36   48:44.5  Heather Young             36 F   5889 Gorham ME                                                             
  923  81/248  M3034   47:12.0  7:36   47:32.3  Chris Pachios             31 M   4214 Bernardsville NJ                                                      
  924  35/365  F3539   47:12.0  7:36   47:59.2  Janet Britton             36 F    227 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
  925  84/368  M4549   47:12.4  7:36   47:27.3  James Satagaj             49 M   4508 Branford CT                                                           
  926  34/324  F3034   47:12.8  7:36   50:36.5  Jacqui Drummey            31 F   3273 Topsham ME                                                            
  927  82/248  M3034   47:13.0  7:36   47:52.5  Scott Hume                33 M   3548 Newton MA                                                             
  928  85/368  M4549   47:13.2  7:36   48:33.6  Mark St Pierre            48 M   5155 Brunswick ME                                                          
  929  35/371  F4044   47:13.4  7:36   48:01.8  Kathy Donnelly            44 F   3305 Falmouth ME                                                           
  930  49/241  M5054   47:13.5  7:36   47:54.2  Joseph Prestes            51 M    179 Worcester MA                 SEAFAX                                   
  931  36/371  F4044   47:14.3  7:37   48:26.9  Lori Stephens             40 F   3532 Saco ME                                                               
  932 109/333  M3539   47:14.4  7:37   48:12.5  Ronald Hunt               39 M    137 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  933 125/358  M4044   47:14.4  7:37   47:59.0  Daniel Waters             43 M   5630 Greenwich CT                                                          
  934  86/368  M4549   47:15.4  7:37   47:53.0  Bruce Forsley             48 M    268 Scarborough ME               SHIPYARD                                 
  935  35/324  F3034   47:15.7  7:37   50:38.3  Elizabeth Winship         31 F   2627 Portland ME                                                           
  936  50/241  M5054   47:16.1  7:37   47:50.2  Michael Gendron           52 M   2324 Biddeford ME                                                          
  937  87/368  M4549   47:16.3  7:37   47:35.9  James Huddleston          47 M   3506 La Jolla CA                                                           
  938  68/209  M2529   47:17.0  7:37   47:53.2  Douglas Sanborn           29 M   5295 Arundel ME                                                            
  939  36/365  F3539   47:17.1  7:37   48:13.0  Tyche Hotchkiss           38 F   4188 Cape Elizabeth MH                                                     
  940  88/368  M4549   47:17.2  7:37   48:30.9  Eric Altholz              45 M   1580 Portland ME                  VERRILL DANA                             
  941  37/371  F4044   47:17.3  7:37   47:53.3  Pamela Richard-Wuerthner  41 F   1385 Arundel ME                                                            
  942  38/371  F4044   47:17.3  7:37   47:59.2  Tess Leary                40 F   3641 York ME                                                               
  943 110/333  M3539   47:17.6  7:37   47:34.5  Steven Pedersen           38 M   5005 West Newbury MA                                                       
  944 126/358  M4044   47:17.9  7:37   47:30.4  Robert Emple              43 M   1693 Falmouth ME                                                           
  945  36/324  F3034   47:18.2  7:37   49:12.5  Patricia Dionnne          31 F    386 East Waterboro ME                                                     
  946  35/356  F2529   47:18.6  7:37   47:59.8  Johanna Babb              28 F   2098 Portland ME                  VERRILL DANA                             
  947  20/72   M0114   47:18.9  7:37   48:30.3  Bradley Stiles            14 M   3091 Westbrook ME                                                          
  948  39/371  F4044   47:19.0  7:37   47:55.1  Jane Trombly              41 F   2086 Flourtown PA                                                          
  949  97/175  M1519   47:19.0  7:37   48:31.9  Samuel York               15 M   4076 Freeport ME                                                           
  950  89/368  M4549   47:19.4  7:37   47:52.7  Paul Naseef               47 M   4857 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 20
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  951 127/358  M4044   47:19.4  7:37   48:35.3  John Pearson              44 M   5033 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  952  40/371  F4044   47:20.6  7:38   48:05.7  Lisa Plummer              43 F    216 Cumberland ME                LL BEAN                                  
  953  51/241  M5054   47:20.8  7:38   49:04.2  Edward Gott               50 M   4929 South Portland ME                                                     
  954  58/107  M2024   47:20.8  7:38   48:06.1  Daniel Crowley            23 M   2406 Allston, MA                                                           
  955  90/368  M4549   47:21.5  7:38   48:56.1  Anthony Dobaj             45 M   4104 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  956  91/368  M4549   47:22.0  7:38   49:07.6  Tom Maurey                49 M   3507 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  957  24/182  F1519   47:22.0  7:38   48:34.3  Danielle O'Rourke-Suchof  19 F   4651 Freeport ME                                                           
  958  92/368  M4549   47:22.3  7:38   48:32.9  Peter Merrill             47 M   1682 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  959  36/356  F2529   47:22.8  7:38   47:48.2  Julie Steen               28 F   2685 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
  960 128/358  M4044   47:22.8  7:38   48:02.2  Dan Beressi               42 M    150 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  961 111/333  M3539   47:23.0  7:38   48:37.4  John St. Cyr              39 M    512 Lewiston ME                                                           
  962  69/209  M2529   47:23.1  7:38   48:51.1  Ian Gleason               26 M   3896 South Portland ME                                                     
  963  93/368  M4549   47:23.4  7:38   47:46.8  Doug Cosey                49 M   5320 Greenwich NY                                                          
  964  27/177  F2024   47:23.5  7:38   47:56.7  Katie Lobb                22 F   5071 Oxford ME                    ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
  965  70/209  M2529   47:23.5  7:38   49:21.9  Nicholas Dearnley         27 M   4299 South Boston MA                                                       
  966  12/171  F5054   47:23.7  7:38   47:44.2  Maureen Sproul            50 F   2719 New Gloucester ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
  967  41/371  F4044   47:23.7  7:38   47:33.3  Ann Boisvert              42 F   4449 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  968  94/368  M4549   47:23.9  7:38   47:59.2  Thomas Frederick          46 M   4657 Scarborough ME                                                        
  969  95/368  M4549   47:24.0  7:38   48:48.7  Bob Zanelli               47 M   5339 Groton MA                                                             
  970 129/358  M4044   47:24.8  7:38   48:39.7  Hans Gundersen            40 M   5878 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  971  96/368  M4549   47:25.0  7:38   48:45.1  David Beneman             48 M   5161 Scarborough ME                                                        
  972 130/358  M4044   47:25.6  7:38   48:54.4  Ron Guibord               40 M   2160 Scarborough ME                                                        
  973 131/358  M4044   47:25.7  7:38   47:58.3  Peter Cain                44 M   1234 Pomona NY                                                             
  974  97/368  M4549   47:25.8  7:38   48:34.2  David Chiappetta          47 M   5233 Readfield ME                                                          
  975 132/358  M4044   47:26.1  7:39   48:13.0  William Seanor            40 M   1212 Fairfield CT                                                          
  976  71/209  M2529   47:26.7  7:39   48:42.6  Will Turek                27 M    259 Biddeford ME                 HANNAFORD                                
  977 133/358  M4044   47:26.8  7:39   47:40.3  Garry Berman              42 M   4063 Simsbury CT                                                           
  978  59/107  M2024   47:26.8  7:39   49:56.1  Eric Lemont               24 M   1100 Portland ME                  HYDOR INTERNATIONAL                      
  979 112/333  M3539   47:26.9  7:39   47:57.0  Jay Collins               36 M    919 Cumberland ME                                                         
  980  37/356  F2529   47:27.1  7:39   49:48.5  Sonia Jespersen           29 F   5620 Durham ME                                                             
  981  98/368  M4549   47:27.5  7:39   48:25.7  Steven Goldstein          49 M   5076 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  982  38/356  F2529   47:27.7  7:39   48:55.9  Jenna Guerrette           27 F   2926 Portland ME                                                           
  983  99/368  M4549   47:28.6  7:39   47:54.8  John Ayers                45 M   1341 Ashford CT                                                            
  984 100/368  M4549   47:28.9  7:39   47:50.9  Stephen Lauritsen         46 M   3237 Saco ME                                                               
  985  13/261  F4549   47:29.9  7:39   47:42.3  Cheryl Farrington         46 F   2739 Scarborough ME                                                        
  986 134/358  M4044   47:30.4  7:39   48:21.7  John O'Brien              41 M   5460 Portland ME                                                           
  987  14/261  F4549   47:30.9  7:39   48:34.2  Jeanie Campbell           46 F   1508 Portland ME                                                           
  988  52/241  M5054   47:31.5  7:39   47:51.5  Jon Van Hoogenstyn        51 M   1952 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  989 113/333  M3539   47:31.8  7:39   48:14.0  Andrew Abrams             36 M   3757 Portland ME                                                           
  990  15/261  F4549   47:32.5  7:40   47:59.7  Erin Chalat               45 F    443 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  991  83/248  M3034   47:32.5  7:40   48:43.2  Robert Ledbetter          33 M   5825 Buxton ME                                                             
  992  37/365  F3539   47:32.9  7:40   48:45.5  Norma Katherine Dow       38 F   3644 Portland ME                                                           
  993 101/368  M4549   47:33.2  7:40   48:58.2  Joseph Carr               48 M   5373 Chelmsford MA                                                         
  994  28/177  F2024   47:33.9  7:40   48:35.6  Johanna Stickney          24 F   1828 Gardiner ME                                                           
  995   7/87   M6064   47:34.5  7:40   47:48.2  John Blanchard, Jr        60 M   1691 Harrison ME                                                           
  996 135/358  M4044   47:34.5  7:40   49:03.5  Robert St. Onge           40 M   3054 Augusta ME                                                            
  997 136/358  M4044   47:34.9  7:40   47:54.8  John Topchik              42 M   4307 Portland ME                                                           
  998  53/241  M5054   47:35.8  7:40   48:43.2  Bruce Campbell            51 M   1824 Portland ME                                                           
  999  84/248  M3034   47:36.6  7:40   48:29.2  Jason Provencher          34 M   4450 Portland ME                                                           
 1000  21/72   M0114   47:37.7  7:40   48:49.6  Thomas Hitchcox           14 M   1286 Milton VT                                                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 21
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1001  18/149  M5559   47:38.0  7:40   48:02.2  Rick Charette             58 M   4041 Windham ME                                                            
 1002  19/149  M5559   47:38.1  7:40   47:57.7  Paul Lamb                 58 M   1433 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1003  38/365  F3539   47:38.3  7:40   47:58.4  Michelle Thayer           35 F   5657 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1004 137/358  M4044   47:39.2  7:41   48:46.4  Christopher Layton        42 M    920 Richmond VA                                                           
 1005  54/241  M5054   47:39.7  7:41   48:39.1  Tom Kirby                 50 M   4707 Ellsworth ME                                                          
 1006  29/177  F2024   47:39.7  7:41   49:34.5  Lia Prysunka              22 F   4612 Readfield ME                                                          
 1007 138/358  M4044   47:40.1  7:41   51:33.9  Tom Childs                44 M   1435 Auburndale MA                                                         
 1008  25/182  F1519   47:40.5  7:41   48:21.7  Hannah Johnston           16 F   2341 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1009 114/333  M3539   47:40.6  7:41   49:01.1  Patrick Manuel            35 M   6006 Topsham ME                                                            
 1010 139/358  M4044   47:40.7  7:41   48:28.9  Michael Stack             40 M   2698 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1011  55/241  M5054   47:41.0  7:41   48:01.6  Michael Thomes            53 M   4827 Springfield MA                                                        
 1012  37/324  F3034   47:41.5  7:41   48:29.8  Rachael Ruble             30 F   1530 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1013  38/324  F3034   47:42.9  7:41   48:33.6  Michelle Osterrieder      31 F   2231 Standish ME                                                           
 1014 140/358  M4044   47:43.9  7:41   48:25.3  Christopher Yacino        40 M    409 Dudley MA                                                             
 1015  39/356  F2529   47:45.4  7:42   49:31.0  Amanda Mahoney            29 F   3973 Portland ME                                                           
 1016  42/371  F4044   47:46.0  7:42   48:35.0  Janet Letalien            42 F   1438 Portland ME                                                           
 1017 115/333  M3539   47:46.9  7:42   50:01.1  James Jowdy               35 M   4740 New Milford CT                                                        
 1018  39/365  F3539   47:47.4  7:42   48:19.3  Kim Wright                39 F   2902 Rocky Hill CT                                                         
 1019  56/241  M5054   47:48.3  7:42   48:29.2  Alan Lesage               52 M    245 Colchester VT                HANNAFORD                                
 1020  40/365  F3539   47:48.4  7:42   49:20.6  Vanessa Pike              35 F   2742 Dayton ME                                                             
 1021  16/261  F4549   47:48.6  7:42   48:59.0  Maura McDonald            48 F   5028 South Portland ME                                                     
 1022  57/241  M5054   47:48.7  7:42   48:10.7  Charlie Poole             52 M   2127 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1023  58/241  M5054   47:49.1  7:42   48:48.7  Kurt Nielsen              51 M   2140 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1024 116/333  M3539   47:49.3  7:42   48:55.3  Craig Lentz               37 M   1313 Saco ME                                                               
 1025  85/248  M3034   47:49.4  7:42   48:40.1  Chris Osterrieder         33 M   2213 Standish ME                                                           
 1026 117/333  M3539   47:49.6  7:42   49:04.9  Emilio Millan             39 M    552 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1027 141/358  M4044   47:49.9  7:42   48:59.6  Marc Hoffman              41 M   4634 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1028  41/365  F3539   47:50.1  7:42   48:17.4  Sarah Price               37 F   4146 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1029 118/333  M3539   47:51.5  7:43   49:07.8  Mark Caton                39 M   5883 Georgetown MA                                                         
 1030  22/72   M0114   47:52.6  7:43   48:20.8  Clark Prince              14 M   1077 Gorham ME                                                             
 1031  43/371  F4044   47:52.8  7:43   48:41.5  Penny Littell             41 F   3322 Portland ME                                                           
 1032  59/241  M5054   47:53.9  7:43   48:19.3  Kevin Robinson Sr         50 M   2154 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1033  60/241  M5054   47:55.1  7:43   48:36.2  Dennis Graves             51 M   2479 Rochester NH                                                          
 1034  61/241  M5054   47:55.4  7:43   49:20.9  John Powell               53 M   3267 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1035  20/149  M5559   47:55.8  7:43   49:03.3  John Reali                55 M   1290 No. Yarmouth ME                                                       
 1036  42/365  F3539   47:55.9  7:43   48:18.4  Denise Moody              35 F    758 Arlington MA                                                          
 1037 142/358  M4044   47:56.1  7:43   48:09.6  Douglas Strout            41 M   4559 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1038  30/177  F2024   47:56.3  7:43   48:16.7  Sarah Van Hoogenstyn      20 F   1954 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1039 102/368  M4549   47:56.8  7:43   48:24.0  Mark Panaccione           46 M    380 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1040  31/177  F2024   47:57.3  7:44   49:05.7  Abby Chapman              20 F    697 Cumberland ME                JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 1041  40/356  F2529   47:57.5  7:44   49:36.9  Alicia Willis             27 F    426 Durham ME                                                             
 1042  13/171  F5054   47:58.8  7:44   49:04.5  Bonnie Hoag               54 F   2794 Portland ME                                                           
 1043  44/371  F4044   47:58.9  7:44   48:25.0  Kimberly Ayers            41 F   1500 Ashford CT                                                            
 1044 103/368  M4549   47:59.0  7:44   48:46.8  Francis Tighe             46 M   4025 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1045 104/368  M4549   47:59.1  7:44   48:36.2  Paul Ainsworth            47 M    658 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1046  45/371  F4044   47:59.1  7:44   49:14.8  Laura Merrill             42 F   3944 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1047 143/358  M4044   48:00.8  7:44   49:11.3  Matthew Tice              43 M    863 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1048  62/241  M5054   48:01.1  7:44   48:55.3  James Porter              51 M   5781 Seabrook NH                                                           
 1049  39/324  F3034   48:01.3  7:44   49:34.3  Natalie Soule             31 F   4521 Concord MA                                                            
 1050 144/358  M4044   48:01.5  7:44   48:25.4  Bill Mac Keil             44 M   2792 Biddeford ME                                                          
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 22
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1051  98/175  M1519   48:01.9  7:44   49:28.3  Pat Digioacchino          19 M   4352 Bernardsville NJ                                                      
 1052  43/365  F3539   48:02.9  7:44   49:34.4  Lara Favreau              35 F   2502 Saco ME                                                               
 1053  41/356  F2529   48:03.1  7:44   48:44.1  Jill Sady                 26 F    348 Brookline MA                                                          
 1054  14/171  F5054   48:03.9  7:45   48:51.4  Kimbery Moody             51 F   5100 Cape Elizabeth ME            TEAM USM                                 
 1055  46/371  F4044   48:04.6  7:45   49:06.2  Cindy Hilton              43 F    655 Dayton ME                                                             
 1056 145/358  M4044   48:04.8  7:45   49:29.1  George McGrath            43 M    902 Hopkinton NH                                                          
 1057 105/368  M4549   48:04.9  7:45   49:36.2  Alan Small                48 M   1173 Orange VT                                                             
 1058  32/177  F2024   48:05.3  7:45   49:01.4  Katherine Wheeler         24 F    152 Augusta ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 1059  86/248  M3034   48:05.8  7:45   48:55.6  Will Kilbreth             34 M   1653 Portland ME                                                           
 1060  26/182  F1519   48:06.2  7:45   48:35.0  Melissa Slack             17 F   4454 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1061  40/324  F3034   48:06.4  7:45   49:11.9  Melissa Beauchesne        33 F   3228 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1062  72/209  M2529   48:07.8  7:45   49:44.0  Michael Largay            28 M    414 Windham ME                                                            
 1063 119/333  M3539   48:07.8  7:45   48:57.6  Tom Landry                35 M   5095 Portland ME                                                           
 1064 146/358  M4044   48:07.9  7:45   50:06.6  Ted Dilworth              40 M   2218 Norway ME                                                             
 1065 120/333  M3539   48:08.7  7:45   48:35.9  Nate Graham               38 M   1767 North Yarmouth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 1066  73/209  M2529   48:08.9  7:45   49:36.2  Jeremy Fischer            26 M    680 Presque Isle ME                                                       
 1067  33/177  F2024   48:10.2  7:46   48:41.8  Rachel Jutkowitz          22 F   6067 Oxford ME                                                             
 1068  17/261  F4549   48:11.1  7:46   50:12.0  Jo Ann Peterson           45 F   2485 Freedom NH                                                            
 1069  47/371  F4044   48:11.2  7:46   48:53.6  Bonnie Gallagher          42 F    344 Camden ME                                                             
 1070  42/356  F2529   48:11.4  7:46   49:51.4  Kathleen Bradley          25 F   5008 Freeport ME                                                           
 1071 121/333  M3539   48:12.0  7:46   50:16.4  Scott Allen               39 M    731 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 1072  87/248  M3034   48:12.6  7:46   49:22.8  Nathan Kasukonis          30 M   1522 Soldotna AK                                                           
 1073  15/171  F5054   48:12.6  7:46   49:35.0  Carol Legere              54 F   3568 Springvale ME                                                         
 1074  41/324  F3034   48:12.8  7:46   49:30.2  Audrey MacHowski          30 F   4258 Wales ME                                                              
 1075  60/107  M2024   48:13.9  7:46   48:53.8  Matthew Curran            20 M   5551 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1076 122/333  M3539   48:14.2  7:46   48:58.1  Daniel Tubbs              36 M   4380 Glastonbury CT                                                        
 1077  34/177  F2024   48:14.4  7:46   49:54.3  Caroline Jones            20 F   1146 Boothbay ME                                                           
 1078  27/182  F1519   48:14.4  7:46   49:23.4  Sarah Dowd                18 F   3732 North Reading MA                                                      
 1079  99/175  M1519   48:14.6  7:46   49:00.1  Alex Dulac                15 M   2326 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1080 123/333  M3539   48:14.9  7:46   49:19.5  William Ruth              39 M   5982 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1081 147/358  M4044   48:14.9  7:46   49:48.5  Philip Darasz             42 M   3617 Gorham ME                                                             
 1082 106/368  M4549   48:15.3  7:46   48:43.9  Donn Raseman              46 M    358 Kalamazoo MI                                                          
 1083 124/333  M3539   48:15.3  7:46   48:47.7  Peter Heslam              39 M   1413 Bradford MA                                                           
 1084  35/177  F2024   48:15.5  7:46   49:01.8  Christine Kapothanasis    20 F   6013 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1085  43/356  F2529   48:15.7  7:46   49:27.1  Julie Stultz              27 F   1184 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1086 125/333  M3539   48:15.8  7:47   48:36.7  David Black               38 M   1567 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1087 126/333  M3539   48:15.9  7:47   50:25.5  Michael Rego              37 M   3913 Portland ME                                                           
 1088 100/175  M1519   48:16.0  7:47   49:51.1  Kurt Prescott             16 M   2876 Topsham ME                                                            
 1089 101/175  M1519   48:16.1  7:47   49:26.4  Joe Wolanski              15 M   2267 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1090  18/261  F4549   48:16.5  7:47   48:54.8  Lori Alexander            49 F   3798 Rockport ME                                                           
 1091  44/356  F2529   48:16.9  7:47   48:40.3  Anne Ornatek              27 F   3782 South Portland ME                                                     
 1092 107/368  M4549   48:17.8  7:47   49:16.5  Mark Casey                48 M   3547 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1093 108/368  M4549   48:17.8  7:47   50:00.2  Jim McKenna               49 M   3120 Hampton NH                                                            
 1094  21/149  M5559   48:18.0  7:47   49:07.5  Peter Biasotti            57 M    126 Sleepy Hollow IL                                                      
 1095  28/182  F1519   48:18.2  7:47   48:49.7  Jessica Archer-Clowes     18 F   6066 Oxford ME UK                                                          
 1096  44/365  F3539   48:19.4  7:47   49:12.9  Leah Evans                35 F    867 York ME                                                               
 1097 127/333  M3539   48:20.3  7:47   49:37.4  Dan Green                 39 M    211 Hopedale MA                  NESTLE WATERS                            
 1098  42/324  F3034   48:21.2  7:47   48:37.8  Emily Locher              31 F   2418 Greenwich CT                                                          
 1099 109/368  M4549   48:21.3  7:47   49:53.7  Dan Parker                49 M   3039 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1100 148/358  M4044   48:21.4  7:47   50:47.3  Peter Rand                41 M   5600 Brunswick ME                                                          
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 23
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1101  88/248  M3034   48:21.7  7:47   49:50.1  Randy Creswell            34 M   2473 Portland ME                                                           
 1102 128/333  M3539   48:22.5  7:48   49:37.0  Charles Garber            37 M   2972 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1103  29/182  F1519   48:22.6  7:48   48:51.2  Amanda Slack              17 F   4456 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1104 149/358  M4044   48:22.7  7:48   49:13.5  Dana Ricker               44 M    877 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1105 129/333  M3539   48:23.0  7:48   49:18.7  Glenn Horowitz            37 M   1316 Manchester CT                                                         
 1106  61/107  M2024   48:23.0  7:48   49:59.8  John Yodzis               21 M   3987 Tampa FL                                                              
 1107 130/333  M3539   48:23.4  7:48   51:27.0  Todd Szewczyk             37 M   3861 Wilton NH                                                             
 1108  62/107  M2024   48:24.2  7:48   50:58.0  Joey Dwyer                20 M   1266 Berkeley Heights NJ                                                   
 1109  43/324  F3034   48:24.4  7:48   49:24.9  Erin Gagnon               31 F   2548 Waltham MA                                                            
 1110  36/177  F2024   48:25.0  7:48   51:50.8  Megan Entwistle           23 F   3079 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1111   8/87   M6064   48:25.1  7:48   49:02.9  Joel Russ                 62 M   4894 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1112   4/58   F0114   48:25.8  7:48   49:19.0  Erin Morris               14 F   3872 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1113  89/248  M3034   48:25.8  7:48   49:37.2  Darren Cook               34 M   4300 South Portland MH                                                     
 1114  90/248  M3034   48:26.5  7:48   50:26.1  Greg Lavertu              31 M   3524 Gorham ME                                                             
 1115 131/333  M3539   48:27.1  7:48   49:41.0  Keith Laplante            36 M   1461 Troy NY                                                               
 1116 102/175  M1519   48:27.5  7:48   49:19.9  Brian Muir                15 M   5232 Portland ME                                                           
 1117  45/365  F3539   48:28.1  7:48   49:19.7  Jennifer Snow             37 F   1707 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1118 132/333  M3539   48:28.3  7:49   49:19.4  Dave Wilby                37 M   1708 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1119 133/333  M3539   48:28.4  7:49   49:22.4  Rick Donald               37 M    130 Freeport ME                                                           
 1120 103/175  M1519   48:28.4  7:49   51:05.4  Andrew Webster            18 M   2271 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1121 110/368  M4549   48:28.7  7:49   49:00.8  Daniel Pelletier          46 M   1434 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1122  45/356  F2529   48:29.6  7:49   50:47.1  Jessica Wood              28 F   6036 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1123 111/368  M4549   48:29.8  7:49   49:55.6  Richard Ward              45 M   3575 Presque Isle ME                                                       
 1124  91/248  M3034   48:30.2  7:49   48:57.2  Ryan Guite                30 M   2363 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1125  46/356  F2529   48:30.5  7:49   49:14.0  Ming Linsley              29 F   1442 Harpswell ME                 LL BEAN                                  
 1126 134/333  M3539   48:31.2  7:49   48:54.1  Scott Holmes              37 M   2297 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1127  30/182  F1519   48:31.5  7:49   50:23.9  Kate Barton               19 F   5560 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1128  46/365  F3539   48:32.4  7:49   48:48.8  Judy Barresi              39 F   4673 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1129 112/368  M4549   48:32.6  7:49   49:30.7  Robert Dulac              46 M   5113 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1130  37/177  F2024   48:33.0  7:49   49:19.2  Caitlin Brady             20 F   3235 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1131 113/368  M4549   48:33.0  7:49   49:03.3  Chip Spies                49 M   4333 Topsham ME                                                            
 1132  47/356  F2529   48:33.1  7:49   51:56.0  Danielle Madore           26 F    661 Portland ME                                                           
 1133 114/368  M4549   48:33.3  7:49   50:12.0  Erik Modahl               46 M   5977 Beverly MA                                                            
 1134  92/248  M3034   48:33.3  7:49   48:49.0  Deron Weatherbie          31 M   4091 Palermo ME                                                            
 1135  22/149  M5559   48:33.6  7:49   49:51.4  Sam Merrill               56 M   5851 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 1136  47/365  F3539   48:33.7  7:49   49:09.9  Carol Chartrand           38 F   3275 Tewksbury MA                                                          
 1137  16/171  F5054   48:34.3  7:49   50:43.2  Nancy Nickerson           51 F   5905 Portland ME                                                           
 1138   9/87   M6064   48:34.4  7:50   50:07.4  Tony Swebilius            62 M   5249 Morrill ME                                                            
 1139  10/87   M6064   48:34.7  7:50   49:53.8  Daniel Field              61 M   2650 Bangor ME                                                             
 1140  48/356  F2529   48:35.7  7:50   49:19.0  Stephanie Dubois          25 F   1409 Salem MA                                                              
 1141  31/182  F1519   48:36.3  7:50   49:51.4  Becky Foner               18 F   1876 Cape Elizabeth MA                                                     
 1142  48/365  F3539   48:36.9  7:50   49:30.7  Bobbie Kallner            36 F   4618 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1143  38/177  F2024   48:37.4  7:50   49:14.5  Tracy Plis                24 F    575 Portland ME                                                           
 1144  19/261  F4549   48:37.5  7:50   49:46.7  Robin Mills               46 F   3106 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1145 115/368  M4549   48:37.6  7:50   49:40.7  Ray O'Donnell             48 M   4876 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1146  93/248  M3034   48:37.8  7:50   49:20.4  Geoffrey Nickerson        33 M    478 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1147  49/356  F2529   48:37.8  7:50   50:16.6  Catherine Adams           28 F   2121 Portland ME                                                           
 1148  50/356  F2529   48:37.8  7:50   50:14.6  Stacy Gleason             27 F   4660 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1149 116/368  M4549   48:38.6  7:50   49:58.3  Michael Orr               46 M   3647 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1150 150/358  M4044   48:39.1  7:50   49:26.1  Kevin Rand                40 M   4293 Bow NH                                                                
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 24
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1151  74/209  M2529   48:39.1  7:50   49:58.6  Eric Vultaggio            29 M   5493 Watertown MA                                                          
 1152  44/324  F3034   48:39.2  7:50   49:18.9  Joni Fournier             32 F    384 Watertown MA                                                          
 1153  48/371  F4044   48:39.3  7:50   48:49.7  Cheryl Scher              42 F    883 East Brunswick NJ                                                     
 1154  23/149  M5559   48:39.4  7:50   49:44.9  Jeffery Brookes           55 M   4290 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1155  63/241  M5054   48:39.5  7:50   48:57.5  Victor Stacey             52 M   5830 Windham ME                                                            
 1156  39/177  F2024   48:40.0  7:50   50:02.3  Heather Henningsen        22 F   3334 Eliot ME                                                              
 1157  45/324  F3034   48:40.2  7:50   49:39.9  Amy Cochran               31 F   3066 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1158  94/248  M3034   48:40.3  7:50   49:40.1  Robert Cochran            32 M   3067 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1159  64/241  M5054   48:40.4  7:50   49:56.0  Mark Hancock              53 M   3549 Columbus OH                                                           
 1160 151/358  M4044   48:40.6  7:51   50:09.4  Robert Trowbridge         40 M   1839 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1161  49/371  F4044   48:40.6  7:51   50:16.2  Evan O'Neill              42 F   4477 Washington DC                                                         
 1162                  48:40.7  7:51   49:35.9  Gina Rozzi                   F   4098 So. Portland ME                                                       
 1163  95/248  M3034   48:40.9  7:51   49:06.9  Joshua Black              33 M   3754 Portland ME                                                           
 1164 135/333  M3539   48:41.0  7:51   49:13.4  Rick Huard                37 M   2962 Saco ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 1165 117/368  M4549   48:42.3  7:51   49:51.7  Paul Cincotta             46 M   6004 Newton MA                                                             
 1166  51/356  F2529   48:42.5  7:51   49:25.7  Melanie Chabot            28 F    331 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 1167 118/368  M4549   48:42.7  7:51   49:44.7  Michael Vail              49 M   1591 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1168 152/358  M4044   48:42.7  7:51   50:24.9  Peter Terhune             41 M   3125 Windham ME                                                            
 1169  46/324  F3034   48:42.9  7:51   50:37.9  Christina D'Appolonia     34 F   5680 Eldersberg MD                                                         
 1170  75/209  M2529   48:43.0  7:51   49:46.1  Ryan Keeley               29 M   3466 West Warwick RI                                                       
 1171  32/182  F1519   48:43.9  7:51   48:54.6  Olivia Hendry             16 F    189 South Portland ME            SHIPYARD                                 
 1172 153/358  M4044   48:44.3  7:51   49:15.2  Phillip Gotts             40 M   4320 South Portland ME                                                     
 1173  47/324  F3034   48:44.3  7:51   49:37.1  Kim Sammis                31 F   3797 Freeport ME                                                           
 1174  76/209  M2529   48:44.5  7:51   49:40.4  Jed Harris                29 M   4926 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1175  96/248  M3034   48:44.6  7:51   49:11.9  Chris Sargent             33 M   2147 Buxton ME                                                             
 1176 119/368  M4549   48:44.6  7:51   50:31.8  Bo Norris                 48 M   1528 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1177 120/368  M4549   48:45.6  7:51   52:17.1  Eric Suehrstedt           48 M   4074 Durham MD                                                             
 1178 154/358  M4044   48:46.3  7:51   49:26.2  Brian Flanders            44 M   4487 Gorham ME                                                             
 1179 121/368  M4549   48:46.6  7:51   50:44.7  Rick Bernard              47 M   4429 South Portland ME                                                     
 1180  63/107  M2024   48:47.1  7:52   50:03.8  Daniel Shevenell          22 M   4089 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1181  50/371  F4044   48:47.2  7:52   50:10.1  Laura McGrath             42 F    901 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1182 104/175  M1519   48:47.6  7:52   49:18.1  William Oparowski         18 M   2092 Grafton MA                                                            
 1183  65/241  M5054   48:47.7  7:52   50:45.9  Dana Haley                52 M   1929 New Boston NH                                                         
 1184 136/333  M3539   48:47.8  7:52   49:10.4  Stephen Vettorino         35 M   4603 Mount Vernon NY                                                       
 1185 155/358  M4044   48:48.5  7:52   49:18.1  Bruce Nickerson           43 M   4985 Brewer ME                                                             
 1186  17/171  F5054   48:48.6  7:52   50:12.1  Peggy Bensinger           51 F   1704 Portland ME                                                           
 1187   2/24   M7074   48:48.6  7:52   49:30.1* Art Warren                71 M    343 Camden ME                                                             
 1188  49/365  F3539   48:48.9  7:52   49:26.7  Rosemarie Donnelly        39 F   5915 Langley WA                                                            
 1189 122/368  M4549   48:49.1  7:52   49:42.7  Jason Silberstein         48 M   3529 Portland ME                                                           
 1190  97/248  M3034   48:49.5  7:52   49:16.7  John Goff                 34 M   4608 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1191  20/261  F4549   48:49.9  7:52   49:42.9  Deborah Silberstein       45 F   3022 Portland ME                                                           
 1192  77/209  M2529   48:50.0  7:52   49:48.5  Aaron Gritter             29 M   4663 Windham ME                                                            
 1193  24/149  M5559   48:50.1  7:52   49:13.6  Martin Donlon             55 M   5123 Portland ME                                                           
 1194  48/324  F3034   48:50.6  7:52   49:48.0  Jennifer Hicks            30 F   5785 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 1195 137/333  M3539   48:50.7  7:52   51:35.5  Michael Donnelly          36 M   3807 Hollis ME                                                             
 1196 156/358  M4044   48:50.8  7:52   49:42.7  Mark Pettingill           43 M   1998 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1197  11/87   M6064   48:51.4  7:52   49:57.8  Ronald Owens              63 M   5408 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1198 123/368  M4549   48:52.2  7:52   50:16.8  Stoddard Smith            46 M   2874 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1199  50/365  F3539   48:53.5  7:53   54:47.1  Kerri Hopkins             36 F   4296 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1200 138/333  M3539   48:53.6  7:53   50:43.9  Robert Lisauskas          35 M   5676 Boston MA                                                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 25
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1201 157/358  M4044   48:53.7  7:53   49:12.6  Joseph Suriano            42 M   4139 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 1202  51/365  F3539   48:53.8  7:53   49:24.4  Alicia Dibiase            36 F   5686 Spring Lake Heights NJ                                                
 1203 139/333  M3539   48:54.1  7:53   50:42.5  Thomas Marjerison         39 M   5440 South Portland ME            NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
 1204   1/31   M6569   48:54.2  7:53   49:30.6  Robert Husted             68 M   5877 Rexford NY                                                            
 1205  21/261  F4549   48:54.3  7:53   50:30.0  Daphne Millay             45 F    124 Portland ME                                                           
 1206  22/261  F4549   48:54.6  7:53   49:42.6  Ginny Pomeroy             47 F   3814 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1207 158/358  M4044   48:54.6  7:53   52:17.3  Peter Vail                41 M    260 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 1208  25/149  M5559   48:54.8  7:53   49:48.2  Rob Boudewijn             59 M   3327 Portland ME                                                           
 1209  26/149  M5559   48:55.0  7:53   49:40.2  Lou Thibeault Jr          56 M   4901 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1210  66/241  M5054   48:56.0  7:53   49:45.1  Kevin Savage              54 M   3178 Saco ME                                                               
 1211  51/371  F4044   48:56.5  7:53   49:30.2  Tracey Dostie             42 F   4935 Standish ME                                                           
 1212  27/149  M5559   48:56.6  7:53   51:25.2  Walter Stinson            59 M   2541 No. Windham ME                                                        
 1213  64/107  M2024   48:57.0  7:53   49:59.9  Matthew Vail              23 M   3775 Portland ME                                                           
 1214  67/241  M5054   48:57.6  7:53   49:41.6  Anthony Clukey            50 M   2439 Bath ME                                                               
 1215  52/365  F3539   48:57.7  7:53   50:21.4  Barbara Kilfoyle          35 F    275 Plymouth NH                  NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1216  33/182  F1519   48:58.0  7:53   51:01.4  Kaitlin Clifford          16 F   1241 Augusta ME                                                            
 1217 124/368  M4549   48:58.1  7:53   51:33.4  R Sanchez                 47 M   2019 Greenwich CT                                                          
 1218  18/171  F5054   48:58.3  7:53   50:43.8  Sabrina Odonell-Dutton    51 F   2193 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1219 125/368  M4549   48:59.3  7:54   49:52.3  Ralph Salamone            49 M   5312 Norwalk CT                                                            
 1220 140/333  M3539   48:59.3  7:54   49:54.7  Jeff Martin               35 M   2311 Portland ME                                                           
 1221 141/333  M3539   48:59.4  7:54   50:04.4  Kevin Gillan              35 M   2437 Portland ME                                                           
 1222   2/79   F5559   48:59.5  7:54   49:19.7  Joan Lavin                58 F   5214 Portland ME                  UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 1223 142/333  M3539   49:00.5  7:54   49:53.8  James Clifford            38 M    131 Portland ME                                                           
 1224 159/358  M4044   49:00.7  7:54   49:33.1  Brian Guthrie             43 M   2873 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
 1225 126/368  M4549   49:00.7  7:54   50:52.7  Jim Peterson              48 M   2006 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1226  52/356  F2529   49:00.7  7:54   51:38.6  Jennifer Wilson           28 F    803 Windham ME                                                            
 1227  98/248  M3034   49:01.0  7:54   49:20.2  Kevin Cote                34 M    396 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1228  52/371  F4044   49:02.1  7:54   49:34.2  Donna Libby               44 F    982 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1229  53/356  F2529   49:02.1  7:54   50:57.2  Amy Strong                29 F   5681 Freeport ME                                                           
 1230  34/182  F1519   49:02.2  7:54   50:03.3  Erin McElwain             15 F   1012 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1231  35/182  F1519   49:02.3  7:54   49:30.6  Vanessa Lovering          18 F   2137 Hollis NH                                                             
 1232 160/358  M4044   49:02.3  7:54   50:16.2  Harold Caldwell           42 M   4897 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1233 143/333  M3539   49:02.8  7:54   49:40.9  Aquilino Alamo            39 M   3983 Boothbay ME                                                           
 1234 127/368  M4549   49:03.1  7:54   50:59.1  Craig Zahares             48 M   3924 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 1235  53/365  F3539   49:03.1  7:54   50:29.2  Monica Harris             36 F    516 Yrmouth ME                                                            
 1236 144/333  M3539   49:04.0  7:54   50:20.5  Michael Laliberte         36 M   1905 Portland ME                                                           
 1237  12/87   M6064   49:04.3  7:54   49:16.5  Harry White               64 M   2764 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1238  78/209  M2529   49:04.8  7:54   49:41.6  Andrew Moore              29 M   4252 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1239  99/248  M3034   49:04.9  7:54   50:55.4  Sean Lally                34 M   1271 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1240 128/368  M4549   49:05.4  7:55   49:47.4  Robert Lingner            47 M    410 St. Louis Park MN                                                     
 1241  49/324  F3034   49:06.1  7:55   50:47.4  Kelly Olphie              34 F   3852 Eastport NY                                                           
 1242  36/182  F1519   49:06.1  7:55   50:21.2  Bridget Nee               15 F   5186 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1243 100/248  M3034   49:07.0  7:55   50:41.3  Jeff Richards             32 M    371 Durham ME                                                             
 1244   2/31   M6569   49:07.1  7:55   49:33.6  Al Nagel                  65 M   1239 Lincoln MA                                                            
 1245 129/368  M4549   49:07.3  7:55   49:53.2  Ricky Leconte             48 M    243 Old Orchard Beach ME         HANNAFORD                                
 1246  53/371  F4044   49:07.6  7:55   50:27.7  Laurie Bowring            43 F   5053 Gorham ME                                                             
 1247 161/358  M4044   49:07.8  7:55   52:52.0  Kenneth Crowe             41 M    965 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1248 162/358  M4044   49:08.4  7:55   49:39.8  Pete Peters               41 M   3716 South Portland ME                                                     
 1249  37/182  F1519   49:09.0  7:55   51:31.6  Olivia O'Reilly           16 F   5854 Portland ME                                                           
 1250  28/149  M5559   49:09.2  7:55   50:50.5  Gregg Ginn                57 M   2207 Cape Elizabeth ME            VERRILL DANA                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 26
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1251 145/333  M3539   49:09.7  7:55   49:47.4  David Tucci               37 M    326 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1252  54/356  F2529   49:10.9  7:55   51:06.7  Kelly Martin              25 F   4632 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1253  68/241  M5054   49:12.1  7:56   49:58.9  Alburn Butler             52 M   4913 Portland ME                                                           
 1254  54/365  F3539   49:12.4  7:56   52:34.7  Susan Trafford            39 F    258 Limington ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 1255 163/358  M4044   49:12.7  7:56   51:21.1  John Beauregard           44 M   4024 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1256  23/261  F4549   49:13.1  7:56   50:30.2  Carrie Croft              46 F   5040 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1257 130/368  M4549   49:13.3  7:56   49:54.7  Thomas Courtney           45 M   4396 Saco ME                                                               
 1258  24/261  F4549   49:13.4  7:56   50:48.0  Marybeth Ford             48 F   1306 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1259  23/72   M0114   49:13.9  7:56   49:57.8  Brendan Sorrell           12 M   4649 Laconia NH                                                            
 1260 131/368  M4549   49:14.2  7:56   49:58.4  Art Sorrell               46 M   4648 Laconia NH                                                            
 1261  69/241  M5054   49:14.4  7:56   49:17.7  Arthur Viens              52 M   2323 North Sandwich NH                                                     
 1262  79/209  M2529   49:14.9  7:56   51:07.0  Curt Peffer               28 M   3465 Gorham ME                                                             
 1263  70/241  M5054   49:15.4  7:56   50:09.2  Neil Morris               51 M   3870 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1264  54/371  F4044   49:15.5  7:56   49:47.9  Michelle Spencer          42 F   4511 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1265 105/175  M1519   49:15.6  7:56   50:04.3  Max Monks                 18 M   5964 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1266 164/358  M4044   49:16.4  7:56   49:41.8  Daniel Morrow             44 M   2442 Auburn ME                                                             
 1267  71/241  M5054   49:16.7  7:56   49:29.7  John Manzer               52 M   1943 Belgrade ME                                                           
 1268   5/58   F0114   49:16.9  7:56   49:26.1  Hannah Doss               13 F    276 Cape Elizabeth ME            NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1269 165/358  M4044   49:17.0  7:56   50:35.3  Curtis Libby              42 M   5220 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1270 166/358  M4044   49:17.2  7:56   54:00.6  Russ Dumond               41 M   1247 Saco ME                                                               
 1271   6/58   F0114   49:17.5  7:56   50:02.5  Sarah Croston             14 F   5698 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1272 132/368  M4549   49:17.9  7:57   51:28.5  Glen Gallupe              46 M   1317 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1273  40/177  F2024   49:18.3  7:57   50:21.7  Seana Phillips            24 F    664 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1274  55/356  F2529   49:18.3  7:57   49:55.5  Audrey Marshall           27 F   3139 Dover NH                                                              
 1275  65/107  M2024   49:18.3  7:57   51:22.7  Kyle Ainsworth            22 M    659 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1276  80/209  M2529   49:18.7  7:57   54:08.3  Steven Kilburn            29 M   5591 Old Town ME                                                           
 1277  81/209  M2529   49:19.6  7:57   54:07.4  Bill Buss                 27 M   3397 Portland ME                                                           
 1278 133/368  M4549   49:19.8  7:57   49:49.7  Kenny Rogers              49 M   1230 Portland ME                                                           
 1279  55/371  F4044   49:19.9  7:57   49:44.7  Robin Travers             42 F   2682 Somerville MA                                                         
 1280  41/177  F2024   49:20.5  7:57   49:58.7  Stacy Bolcome             22 F   5416 Gloucester MA                                                         
 1281  56/371  F4044   49:20.6  7:57   50:12.3  Lisa Labonte              42 F   1090 Saco ME                                                               
 1282  29/149  M5559   49:21.0  7:57   50:37.6  Carl Davis                57 M   6057 Belgrade ME                  NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1283 167/358  M4044   49:21.2  7:57   49:40.6  James Russell, Jr.        44 M   3285 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1284  82/209  M2529   49:21.7  7:57   50:04.0  Mike Gammon               28 M   4515 Saco ME                                                               
 1285   7/58   F0114   49:21.9  7:57   50:25.1  Lauren Phillips           11 F    894 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1286  24/72   M0114   49:21.9  7:57   54:46.3  Sean Thomas               13 M   4997 Cape Elizabeth ME            WELCOME BACK COTTAGES                    
 1287 168/358  M4044   49:22.5  7:57   50:00.9  Lloyd Snyder              40 M   2420 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1288 134/368  M4549   49:22.6  7:57   50:09.8  Randy Hampton             45 M   1729 Roswell GA                                                            
 1289  56/356  F2529   49:22.6  7:57   51:22.0  Regan St Pierre           26 F   5943 Somerville MA                                                         
 1290 135/368  M4549   49:23.0  7:57   51:21.0  Mike Takach               45 M   2631 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1291 169/358  M4044   49:23.2  7:57   50:58.5  Joe MacDonald             40 M    825 Yarmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1292  57/371  F4044   49:23.3  7:57   49:48.2  Susan Jordan              42 F   3582 Pownal ME                                                             
 1293  57/356  F2529   49:23.7  7:57   49:30.6  Erin Bean                 28 F   4464 Portland ME                  DISABILITY RMS                           
 1294   3/31   M6569   49:24.8  7:58   51:01.0  Richard Hill              69 M   5684 Middletown NJ                                                         
 1295 101/248  M3034   49:25.0  7:58   52:04.4  Ryan Boden                30 M   4496 Portland ME                                                           
 1296 170/358  M4044   49:25.4  7:58   51:09.9  Edwaqrd Fahey             43 M   5691 Tarrytown NY                                                          
 1297 146/333  M3539   49:25.8  7:58   53:13.1  Kevin McCabe              36 M   4488 Westwood MA                                                           
 1298  19/171  F5054   49:26.9  7:58   50:59.1  Emily Bugbee              51 F   5062 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1299  58/356  F2529   49:28.6  7:58   49:55.5  Megan Welsh               26 F   5185 Limington ME                                                          
 1300  83/209  M2529   49:28.9  7:58   50:48.6  Kevin Turner              29 M   5532 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 27
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1301 147/333  M3539   49:29.0  7:58   53:13.7  Jefferson Gaynor          37 M   1014 Portland ME                                                           
 1302 136/368  M4549   49:29.5  7:58   50:03.7  Bud Ellis                 47 M   1742 South Portland ME                                                     
 1303  58/371  F4044   49:30.9  7:59   49:50.3  Karen Mortimer            44 F   4040 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1304 102/248  M3034   49:31.0  7:59   51:46.9  Jeremy Jackson            34 M   2993 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1305 137/368  M4549   49:31.0  7:59   50:38.4  Robert Foster             46 M   5483 Portland ME                                                           
 1306  38/182  F1519   49:31.3  7:59   51:59.8  Leia Crosby               19 F   4893 South Portland ME                                                     
 1307 171/358  M4044   49:31.9  7:59   50:28.0  Jim Kerney                44 M   3653 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1308  59/371  F4044   49:33.1  7:59   50:10.4  Celine Mainville          41 F   4833 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1309 138/368  M4549   49:33.1  7:59   49:57.2  Gary Robbins              45 M   2351 Raymond ME                                                            
 1310  59/356  F2529   49:33.6  7:59   52:13.3  Kristi Knights            27 F   1685 Scarborough ME               ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
 1311 139/368  M4549   49:33.6  7:59   49:47.9  Timothy Higgins           46 M   2912 Gorham ME                                                             
 1312 103/248  M3034   49:33.7  7:59   50:24.3  Robb Labossiere           30 M   3594 Marblehead MA                                                         
 1313 104/248  M3034   49:33.9  7:59   50:24.3  Jeremy Lombardo           33 M   2916 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1314  55/365  F3539   49:34.0  7:59   51:02.4  Leigh Silver              35 F   4674 Portland ME                                                           
 1315 172/358  M4044   49:34.1  7:59   50:39.3  Kevin Coyne               41 M   4988 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1316 173/358  M4044   49:34.2  7:59   51:05.9  Matt Flynn                44 M   3501 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1317 140/368  M4549   49:34.4  7:59   49:49.3  Peter Rand                45 M   5263 South Portland ME                                                     
 1318  60/371  F4044   49:34.7  7:59   50:48.5  Julie Keen                43 F   6030 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1319  61/371  F4044   49:34.9  7:59   51:05.9  Marnie Flynn              43 F   3502 Cape Elizabeth ME            LL BEAN                                  
 1320 105/248  M3034   49:35.2  7:59   50:35.1  Aaron Swift               34 M   1563 Minot ME                                                              
 1321  42/177  F2024   49:35.7  7:59   51:28.1  Morgan Finch              20 F   3887 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1322 106/248  M3034   49:35.8  7:59   50:57.4  Jason Curtis              32 M   2778 Portland ME                                                           
 1323 107/248  M3034   49:35.9  7:59   51:54.8  Patrick Lucas             34 M    175 Windham ME                                                            
 1324  84/209  M2529   49:36.7  8:00   51:33.1  Tyler Ray                 28 M   1977 Providence RI                                                         
 1325 174/358  M4044   49:36.8  8:00   50:36.7  Eric Howard               41 M   1220 South Portland ME                                                     
 1326 148/333  M3539   49:37.2  8:00   51:00.9  Dave Brackett             37 M   4458 Windham ME                                                            
 1327  62/371  F4044   49:37.3  8:00   51:45.9  Karen Kilbride            41 F   3978 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1328 141/368  M4549   49:37.9  8:00   50:39.0  Edward Demarco            46 M   4059 Silver Spring MD                                                      
 1329 149/333  M3539   49:38.8  8:00   51:38.3  Paul Fitzpatrick          39 M   4235 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1330  39/182  F1519   49:38.9  8:00   50:54.5  Silvia Jakubski           17 F   5480 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1331  43/177  F2024   49:38.9  8:00   53:25.5  Kelly Lynch               24 F    304 Bedford NH                   HANNAFORD                                
 1332  66/107  M2024   49:39.1  8:00   51:39.8  Kyle McMorrow             23 M   4072 Winchester MA                                                         
 1333  44/177  F2024   49:39.5  8:00   51:39.8  Amanda Clemons            24 F   4071 Brighton MA                                                           
 1334  72/241  M5054   49:39.8  8:00   50:59.1  Danforth Desena           51 M   4268 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1335 175/358  M4044   49:40.1  8:00   50:36.9  Trevor Graham             42 M   5280 Sherborn MA AUSTRALIA                                                 
 1336  30/149  M5559   49:40.1  8:00   49:53.8  Hersh Levitt              55 M   4144 Bellaire TX                                                           
 1337  73/241  M5054   49:40.2  8:00   50:43.3  John Keeley               54 M   2903 Portland ME                                                           
 1338 150/333  M3539   49:41.0  8:00   51:24.3  Norman Morgan             37 M   5042 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 1339  25/261  F4549   49:41.1  8:00   50:29.4  Anne Noga                 45 F   5892 Salem MA                                                              
 1340  31/149  M5559   49:41.6  8:00   49:48.2  Stephen Harriman          56 M   2155 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1341  60/356  F2529   49:42.4  8:00   50:47.3  Alison McConologue        29 F   1092 Boston MA                                                             
 1342 176/358  M4044   49:42.4  8:00   52:12.8  John Labrie               40 M   4474 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1343  40/182  F1519   49:42.7  8:01   51:46.7  Kristen Hess              18 F   5387 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1344 177/358  M4044   49:42.7  8:01   50:06.1  Marc Greenberg            40 M   1565 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1345  63/371  F4044   49:43.5  8:01   50:41.4  Marian Sherman            40 F    934 Bethesda MD                                                           
 1346 106/175  M1519   49:44.1  8:01   50:13.3  Daley Gruen               17 M   3518 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1347 178/358  M4044   49:44.2  8:01   51:38.9  James Chouinard           42 M   5709 Auburn ME                    LL BEAN                                  
 1348  61/356  F2529   49:44.6  8:01   51:22.5  Pamela Maddock            28 F   1974 South Hamilton MA                                                     
 1349   4/31   M6569   49:44.7  8:01   49:47.8  Fred Zulegeriii           68 M   5335 Coventry RI                                                           
 1350 179/358  M4044   49:44.8  8:01   50:21.7  Brian Flynn               42 M   2615 Kennebunk ME                                                          
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 28
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1351  67/107  M2024   49:44.9  8:01   51:14.4  William Noyes             23 M   5566 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1352  74/241  M5054   49:45.0  8:01   50:18.6  Charles Massie,jr         52 M   3378 Saco ME                                                               
 1353 108/248  M3034   49:45.2  8:01   50:18.3  Tim Chalmers              33 M   1957 Portland ME                                                           
 1354  62/356  F2529   49:45.3  8:01   51:36.2  Heather Harmon            26 F   4263 Standish ME                                                           
 1355  45/177  F2024   49:45.4  8:01   51:14.4  Stephanie Brown           24 F   5567 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1356  85/209  M2529   49:46.8  8:01   50:59.6  Steve Bailey              25 M   3537 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1357  86/209  M2529   49:46.8  8:01   51:11.1  Daniel Reed               27 M   5492 Quincy MA                                                             
 1358 109/248  M3034   49:46.9  8:01   51:12.9  Stephen Oliver            33 M   2494 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1359 180/358  M4044   49:47.3  8:01   50:52.6  Marco Diaz                40 M   1024 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1360  75/241  M5054   49:47.3  8:01   51:11.4  Daniel Levesque           53 M   1843 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1361  50/324  F3034   49:47.3  8:01   52:21.1  Stacey Farrell            34 F   1684 Cambridge MA                                                          
 1362  46/177  F2024   49:47.7  8:01   51:12.4  Julie George              24 F   4152 Portland NY                                                           
 1363 142/368  M4549   49:48.1  8:01   50:33.5  Robert Cyr                49 M    231 Biddeford ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 1364 151/333  M3539   49:48.1  8:01   50:54.5  Scott Charette            36 M    805 Scarborough ME               UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 1365  32/149  M5559   49:48.5  8:01   50:08.6  Roy Rosenberg             56 M    523 Cape Elizabeth MA                                                     
 1366  76/241  M5054   49:48.5  8:01   50:51.8  Scott Durst               52 M   5243 Buxton ME                                                             
 1367   8/58   F0114   49:48.5  8:01   52:06.4  Rebecca Roberts           13 F    773 South Portland ME                                                     
 1368 152/333  M3539   49:48.6  8:01   51:03.6  Christopher Whitney       38 M   5803 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1369  51/324  F3034   49:49.0  8:02   51:00.1  Erin Cavallaro            30 F   5678 South Portland ME                                                     
 1370  20/171  F5054   49:49.1  8:02   51:13.6  Patty Parker              51 F   3040 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1371  77/241  M5054   49:49.8  8:02   50:42.3  Richard Dawson            50 M   5279 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1372  64/371  F4044   49:49.9  8:02   50:48.8  Kristy Pulisifer          44 F   5871 South Portland ME                                                     
 1373 153/333  M3539   49:50.3  8:02   51:11.6  Joe Carion                38 M   2057 Portland ME                                                           
 1374  56/365  F3539   49:50.5  8:02   50:25.1  Anne Waldron              38 F   3818 Riverside CT                                                          
 1375  52/324  F3034   49:50.6  8:02   52:07.3  Jessica Stevenson         33 F   2304 South Portland ME                                                     
 1376 110/248  M3034   49:50.9  8:02   51:12.2  Tim Adams                 34 M   2779 Portland ME                                                           
 1377  26/261  F4549   49:51.1  8:02   50:28.7  Susan Brennan             47 F   4879 West Gardiner ME                                                      
 1378  65/371  F4044   49:51.9  8:02   51:15.6  Helen Brena               42 F   2238 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1379  57/365  F3539   49:52.3  8:02   51:11.0  Nancy Foushee             35 F   1703 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1380 107/175  M1519   49:53.1  8:02   51:15.8  Matthew Manz              19 M   3048 Underhill VT                                                          
 1381 181/358  M4044   49:53.2  8:02   50:12.1  Brian Bozak               42 M   2584 Strafford NH                                                          
 1382  53/324  F3034   49:53.3  8:02   50:41.7  Alicia MacLeay            31 F   1427 Rome ME                                                               
 1383   3/79   F5559   49:53.4  8:02   50:47.0  Elizabeth Quinn           55 F   4036 Springfield MA                                                        
 1384  47/177  F2024   49:53.7  8:02   50:49.0  Cary Gemmer               20 F   6005 Portland ME                                                           
 1385  87/209  M2529   49:54.2  8:02   50:58.6  Caleb Shor                27 M   1129 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1386  78/241  M5054   49:55.3  8:03   50:12.3  Peter McCormack           52 M   2322 Portland ME                                                           
 1387   5/31   M6569   49:55.5  8:03   50:46.3  Myles Lemieux             65 M   3904 Sangerville ME                                                        
 1388  66/371  F4044   49:55.5  8:03   51:04.7  Alison Bramhall           40 F   5867 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1389  79/241  M5054   49:55.7  8:03   50:20.0  Marc Lusignan             54 M    437 Carl Junction MO                                                      
 1390  80/241  M5054   49:56.3  8:03   50:30.1  Peter Kane                53 M   4872 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1391  54/324  F3034   49:56.3  8:03   51:20.8  Amy Puccio                33 F   5311 Albany NY                                                             
 1392 182/358  M4044   49:56.4  8:03   50:39.9  Gilbert Brennan           40 M   4231 Portland ME                                                           
 1393  48/177  F2024   49:56.5  8:03   51:51.8  Cally Thorup              23 F   1523 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1394  25/72   M0114   49:57.3  8:03   51:34.1  Sam Knutsen               14 M   4624 South Portland ME                                                     
 1395   6/31   M6569   49:57.9  8:03   50:15.2  David Sr Griffiths        69 M    583 Grafton WI                                                            
 1396 111/248  M3034   49:58.2  8:03   50:55.0  Joshua Parenteau          32 M   1187 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1397 143/368  M4549   49:58.3  8:03   50:38.5  Michael McDonald          48 M   2629 Buxton ME                                                             
 1398  67/371  F4044   49:58.6  8:03   51:18.5  Pamela Bruno Macdonald    40 F    862 Hallowell ME                                                          
 1399  63/356  F2529   49:58.8  8:03   51:36.0  Sara Libby                29 F    246 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 1400  64/356  F2529   49:59.0  8:03   51:11.9  Bethany Atkins            29 F   1167 Wiscasset ME                                                          
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 29
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1401  68/107  M2024   49:59.2  8:03   50:59.7  Justin Unger              20 M   2030 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1402  65/356  F2529   49:59.9  8:03   52:09.1  Beth Kelsch               29 F   2811 Dover NH                                                              
 1403  68/371  F4044   50:00.7  8:03   52:04.6  Elizabeth McAdams         40 F   1940 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1404  58/365  F3539   50:00.7  8:03   52:42.9  Laura Leeber              36 F   2387 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 1405 154/333  M3539   50:01.2  8:03   52:43.3  David Argitis             35 M   4223 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1406 112/248  M3034   50:01.6  8:04   50:43.4  Chad Braley               31 M   1746 Portland ME                                                           
 1407 113/248  M3034   50:02.7  8:04   51:51.6  Lee Wesner                33 M   1852 Providence RI                                                         
 1408 183/358  M4044   50:02.7  8:04   52:47.2  Charles Salem             41 M    859 Bennington VT                                                         
 1409  81/241  M5054   50:03.2  8:04   51:39.7  George Cooper             50 M   3380 Portland ME                                                           
 1410 184/358  M4044   50:03.4  8:04   50:34.1  Richard Staples           43 M   5714 Windham NH                                                            
 1411 155/333  M3539   50:03.5  8:04   51:11.7  Keith Craig               39 M    180 Portland ME GREAT BRIT       BARBER FOODS                             
 1412  66/356  F2529   50:04.2  8:04   51:44.4  Sarah Palmer              29 F   2042 Portland ME                                                           
 1413 108/175  M1519   50:04.5  8:04   50:53.6  Nicholas Mazuroski        19 M   5727 Portland ME                                                           
 1414 185/358  M4044   50:04.9  8:04   52:05.4  Peter Clifford            42 M    122 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1415  55/324  F3034   50:05.6  8:04   51:12.3  Christine Irish           31 F   5462 Portland ME                                                           
 1416  69/371  F4044   50:07.1  8:04   52:17.3  Theresa Gallupe           44 F   1318 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1417 114/248  M3034   50:07.5  8:05   51:09.2  John Paananen             30 M   3834 Appleton NY                                                           
 1418  21/171  F5054   50:07.9  8:05   51:11.9  Madison Stedl             52 F   5162 Orrs Island ME                                                        
 1419 144/368  M4549   50:08.0  8:05   51:05.9  Marc Gagne                49 M   1811 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1420  56/324  F3034   50:08.1  8:05   50:19.9  Molly Dinan               30 F   6010 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1421 186/358  M4044   50:08.6  8:05   51:34.3  James Thibeault           44 M    693 Topsham ME                                                            
 1422   4/79   F5559   50:08.7  8:05   51:20.4  Judy Carter               59 F   3845 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 1423  33/149  M5559   50:09.1  8:05   52:31.7  Mark Nowak                58 M   5241 Topsham ME                   LL BEAN                                  
 1424  67/356  F2529   50:09.1  8:05   51:55.5  Tiffany Caron             26 F   3126 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1425 145/368  M4549   50:09.6  8:05   51:01.8  John Robison              47 M   2454 Springfield VT                                                        
 1426 156/333  M3539   50:10.4  8:05   51:06.2  Scott Stevens             38 M    158 Gorham ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 1427 187/358  M4044   50:10.5  8:05   51:28.2  Joe Thrasher              40 M    184 South Portland ME                                                     
 1428 109/175  M1519   50:10.5  8:05   50:21.9  Josh Tardif               17 M   3842 Caribou ME                                                            
 1429  26/72   M0114   50:11.1  8:05   50:19.5  Satchel McCarthy          11 M   5476 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1430  88/209  M2529   50:11.8  8:05   50:42.5  Jason Leclerc             29 M   3658 Gorham ME                                                             
 1431  82/241  M5054   50:11.9  8:05   50:34.5  Muzzy Barton              54 M   5561 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1432  70/371  F4044   50:12.2  8:05   53:37.7  Denise Dahl               40 F   1903 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1433 188/358  M4044   50:12.3  8:05   51:03.6  John Sommer               40 M   4938 Portland ME                                                           
 1434  57/324  F3034   50:12.5  8:05   51:41.2  Chelsea Dugan             31 F    972 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1435 115/248  M3034   50:12.7  8:05   52:04.0  Richard Marx              30 M   3304 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 1436  59/365  F3539   50:13.6  8:05   51:57.2  Angie Lally               37 F   5945 Portland ME                                                           
 1437 157/333  M3539   50:13.7  8:05   51:19.0  Mike Bisson               36 M   2286 Pleasanton CA                                                         
 1438  68/356  F2529   50:13.9  8:06   51:14.9  Danielle Poulin           27 F   3198 Saco ME                                                               
 1439 116/248  M3034   50:14.5  8:06   51:24.5  Anthony Moulton           32 M   5786 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 1440 117/248  M3034   50:15.1  8:06   51:14.1  Jon Letourneau            34 M   2113 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1441  49/177  F2024   50:15.2  8:06   51:20.0  Torrey Kulow              23 F   4055 Weston MA                                                             
 1442  50/177  F2024   50:15.3  8:06   51:20.3  Cassandra Cote            24 F   2410 Saco ME                                                               
 1443  69/356  F2529   50:15.8  8:06   51:11.7  Jeannemarie Celentano     25 F   3809 Portland ME                                                           
 1444  58/324  F3034   50:16.9  8:06   51:16.2  Hallie Gilman             34 F   2135 Portland ME                                                           
 1445 189/358  M4044   50:17.1  8:06   50:52.7  Len Bruskiewitz           41 M   1379 Westford MA                                                           
 1446  83/241  M5054   50:17.2  8:06   51:30.8  Andrew Morris             50 M   4361 Topsham ME                                                            
 1447 190/358  M4044   50:17.7  8:06   51:40.6  David Sinotte             41 M   5694 North Kingston RI                                                     
 1448 158/333  M3539   50:18.3  8:06   51:20.5  Rich Kaminski             36 M   2392 Tyngsboro MA                                                          
 1449  41/182  F1519   50:18.8  8:06   51:58.6  Jill Johnson              17 F   1150 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1450 146/368  M4549   50:19.6  8:06   51:18.5  Edward Dawson             46 M   4917 Rumford ME                                                            
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 30
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1451  27/261  F4549   50:20.0  8:07   50:55.9  Maria Desjardins          48 F   4032 Cumberland Fsde ME                                                    
 1452  60/365  F3539   50:20.4  8:07   52:52.7  Lynn Freedman             38 F   5879 Reading MA                                                            
 1453 147/368  M4549   50:20.6  8:07   51:15.9  Scott Craig               45 M    230 Kennebunk ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 1454 110/175  M1519   50:20.8  8:07   51:54.0  J Douglas Ross            17 M   4640 Vienna VA                                                             
 1455 118/248  M3034   50:20.8  8:07   53:26.4  Dan Goyette               30 M   1181 Lisbon ME                                                             
 1456  61/365  F3539   50:21.0  8:07   52:14.0  Martha Labbe              39 F   2819 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 1457  62/365  F3539   50:22.0  8:07   52:06.7  Sandra Livingston         37 F   5365 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1458  70/356  F2529   50:22.4  8:07   50:46.4  Jamyn Mooney              27 F   4209 South Portland ME                                                     
 1459  51/177  F2024   50:23.1  8:07   52:15.3  Jennifer Hadiaris         23 F   3094 Saco ME                                                               
 1460  34/149  M5559   50:23.2  8:07   50:44.3  John Boyne                58 M    588 Freeport ME                                                           
 1461 191/358  M4044   50:23.3  8:07   51:41.2  David Corcoran            42 M   3422 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1462 192/358  M4044   50:23.3  8:07   52:14.8  Henry Bradley             40 M   4710 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1463 193/358  M4044   50:23.6  8:07   51:26.3  Ed Hess                   40 M   5138 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1464  71/356  F2529   50:23.6  8:07   53:09.8  Erin Fuller               28 F   1251 Portland ME                                                           
 1465  71/371  F4044   50:23.7  8:07   50:49.2  Brigid Waeldner           40 F    797 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1466  84/241  M5054   50:24.1  8:07   52:15.7  Leon Hadiaris             54 M   3092 Saco ME                                                               
 1467 119/248  M3034   50:24.9  8:07   51:58.7  Rob Spiers                32 M   5059 South Portland ME                                                     
 1468  59/324  F3034   50:24.9  8:07   53:57.4  Corinne Donovan           31 F   4589 South Boston MA                                                       
 1469 148/368  M4549   50:25.1  8:07   53:00.7  Robert Sanford            49 M   1652 Gorham ME                    TEAM USM                                 
 1470 149/368  M4549   50:25.3  8:07   51:29.5  Joe Sparicio              45 M   1052 Natick MA                                                             
 1471  63/365  F3539   50:25.9  8:07   51:10.4  Elizabeth Brewer          38 F   3933 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1472  28/261  F4549   50:26.6  8:08   51:17.8  Cheryl Noe                46 F   5150 Durham ME CANADA             LL BEAN                                  
 1473 150/368  M4549   50:26.6  8:08   51:46.2  Steven Desjardins         48 M   1886 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1474  85/241  M5054   50:27.0  8:08   53:00.3  Dave McSherry             51 M    873 Camp Hill PA                                                          
 1475 194/358  M4044   50:27.6  8:08   50:45.8  Patrick Bureau            40 M   2010 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1476  27/72   M0114   50:27.7  8:08   51:00.7  Jonathan Medici           14 M   2136 South Portland ME                                                     
 1477 159/333  M3539   50:27.9  8:08   52:21.6  Chris Tillotson           38 M   2298 Saco ME                                                               
 1478  60/324  F3034   50:27.9  8:08   52:07.8  Kimberly Tibbetts         34 F   4158 Gray ME                                                               
 1479 151/368  M4549   50:28.5  8:08   51:42.8  Jay Chapin                45 M   4011 South Portland ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1480 111/175  M1519   50:28.5  8:08   51:43.0  Ryan Chapin               15 M   4012 South Portland ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1481  72/356  F2529   50:28.7  8:08   52:57.8  Lisa Glennon              25 F   1099 Portland ME                  HYDOR INTERNATIONAL                      
 1482  42/182  F1519   50:29.0  8:08   51:49.2  Erin Hatton               16 F   2317 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1483  22/171  F5054   50:29.5  8:08   51:32.0  Diane Gagnon              50 F   5960 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 1484 152/368  M4549   50:30.4  8:08   51:37.7  Peter Vachon              48 M   2239 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1485  86/241  M5054   50:30.4  8:08   52:23.7  Stephen Luber             53 M   1802 Kittery ME                                                            
 1486  64/365  F3539   50:30.5  8:08   52:20.7  Rebecca Langis            37 F   2727 Ridgefield CT                                                         
 1487  65/365  F3539   50:30.7  8:08   51:27.1  Katie Harris              39 F   1350 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1488 195/358  M4044   50:31.0  8:08   51:13.3  Thomas Lingner            40 M    472 Belmont MA                                                            
 1489  73/356  F2529   50:31.2  8:08   51:04.9  Neeburbunn Lewis          28 F   2809 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1490 160/333  M3539   50:31.4  8:08   52:34.4  Lance Hamilton            35 M   2211 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1491  87/241  M5054   50:31.9  8:08   52:47.8  Ron Pelton                53 M   2669 Freeport ME                                                           
 1492  43/182  F1519   50:32.5  8:09   52:27.2  Emma Prysunka             17 F   4613 Readfield ME                                                          
 1493  44/182  F1519   50:32.7  8:09   52:06.4  Kristen Merrill           16 F    580 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1494  61/324  F3034   50:32.8  8:09   51:54.5  Jeannette Lovitch         34 F   5235 Pownal ME                                                             
 1495  88/241  M5054   50:32.9  8:09   51:00.5  Arthur Sloan              51 M   2393 Eliot ME                                                              
 1496  62/324  F3034   50:34.2  8:09   51:29.2  Tracy Shaughnessy         34 F   1451 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1497  23/171  F5054   50:34.3  8:09   51:49.7  Kimberly Gibson           51 F   4444 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1498  89/209  M2529   50:34.3  8:09   51:06.0  Kevin Coyne               27 M   4945 Portland ME                                                           
 1499 153/368  M4549   50:34.4  8:09   53:25.3  Crawford MacPherson       45 M   4347 Truro NS CANADA                                                       
 1500  74/356  F2529   50:34.8  8:09   54:26.4  Ellen Gotthardt           28 F   5733 Buxton ME                                                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 31
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1501  45/182  F1519   50:34.8  8:09   52:32.1  Katie Takach              15 F   2633 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1502  46/182  F1519   50:35.2  8:09   52:01.8  Chantal Cyr               17 F   2373 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1503 196/358  M4044   50:35.6  8:09   52:22.8  Michael O'Reilly          42 M   4222 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1504  89/241  M5054   50:35.8  8:09   51:30.1  Scott Smith               54 M   5541 Tracys Landing MD                                                     
 1505 120/248  M3034   50:36.0  8:09   51:43.1  Tom Gagnon                31 M   2549 Waltham MA                                                            
 1506  90/209  M2529   50:36.6  8:09   52:16.0  Jeff Goldman              29 M   5247 Portland ME                                                           
 1507  75/356  F2529   50:36.9  8:09   52:16.4  Abigail Greene            29 F   6065 Portland ME                                                           
 1508  91/209  M2529   50:37.9  8:09   52:52.9  Tom Herer                 29 M    373 Portland ME                                                           
 1509  76/356  F2529   50:38.6  8:10   51:35.4  Cheryl Lambert            25 F   1989 Augusta ME                                                            
 1510  90/241  M5054   50:39.5  8:10   51:06.6  John Lee                  53 M   2649 Harvard MA                                                            
 1511 121/248  M3034   50:40.1  8:10   52:24.7  Craig Jannino             34 M   2913 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 1512  91/241  M5054   50:40.6  8:10   51:52.6  John Seiferth             54 M   1227 Thronton NH                                                           
 1513  66/365  F3539   50:40.8  8:10   51:26.8  Bonnie Topham             38 F   3231 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1514  92/209  M2529   50:40.8  8:10   52:18.5  Matthew Bennett           26 M   3446 Chicago IL                                                            
 1515  29/261  F4549   50:40.9  8:10   51:20.8  Rae Chalmers              49 F   2258 Gorham ME                                                             
 1516 112/175  M1519   50:40.9  8:10   53:25.5  Jonathon Olesen           16 M   2845 Portland ME                                                           
 1517 113/175  M1519   50:41.1  8:10   51:10.8  Brendan Rogers            15 M   1231 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1518 161/333  M3539   50:41.6  8:10   51:55.7  Geoffrey Ryan             37 M   1770 South Portland ME                                                     
 1519 197/358  M4044   50:42.4  8:10   51:28.0  Russ Dulac                43 M   2325 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1520  93/209  M2529   50:42.5  8:10   51:27.5  Sammy Cook                29 M   3513 Buxton ME                                                             
 1521 122/248  M3034   50:42.5  8:10   52:33.0  Edouard Kanamugire        34 M   3061 Portland ME                                                           
 1522 154/368  M4549   50:42.6  8:10   52:16.0  Kevin Martell             48 M   1545 Essex Jct VT                                                          
 1523  63/324  F3034   50:42.8  8:10   51:59.4  Ami Chambers              31 F   5780 Cambridge MA                                                          
 1524  77/356  F2529   50:42.8  8:10   52:05.1  Stacy Weaver              27 F   4479 Stoneham MA                                                           
 1525  64/324  F3034   50:43.6  8:10   52:26.5  Julie Ann Perkins         31 F   5543 Windham ME                                                            
 1526 162/333  M3539   50:43.6  8:10   51:27.5  Ben Tierney-Trevor        35 M   2628 S. Portland ME                                                        
 1527 123/248  M3034   50:43.8  8:10   52:26.7  Jason Perkins             32 M   5544 Windham ME                                                            
 1528  92/241  M5054   50:44.2  8:10   51:30.9  David Vickrey             53 M   4856 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1529 155/368  M4549   50:44.5  8:10   51:37.7  Chris Salamone            46 M   4659 South Portland ME                                                     
 1530  47/182  F1519   50:44.5  8:10   52:38.2  Tracy Johnson             19 F   2824 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1531  69/107  M2024   50:45.2  8:11   51:27.9  Thomas Bourgault          24 M   5703 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1532 198/358  M4044   50:45.5  8:11   51:42.0  Tyler Haynes              40 M   3965 Attleboro MA                                                          
 1533  67/365  F3539   50:45.7  8:11   52:33.9  Kirsten Marjerison        38 F   5439 South Portland ME                                                     
 1534  94/209  M2529   50:46.1  8:11   52:01.7  Shannon Hall              29 M   3302 Portland ME                                                           
 1535 156/368  M4549   50:46.3  8:11   51:22.4  Joe Borge                 46 M   5141 Gloucester MA                                                         
 1536  30/261  F4549   50:46.4  8:11   51:22.6  Maryellen Borge           48 F   5140 Gloucester MA                                                         
 1537  95/209  M2529   50:46.6  8:11   52:49.7  Robert Norton             26 M    305 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 1538  68/365  F3539   50:47.1  8:11   52:05.3  Cheryl Tucker             38 F   1702 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1539  35/149  M5559   50:47.2  8:11   51:35.9  Ted Wright                55 M    493 South Portland ME                                                     
 1540 199/358  M4044   50:47.6  8:11   53:23.5  Robert Feinberg           41 M   5961 Gorham ME                                                             
 1541 163/333  M3539   50:47.7  8:11   52:21.5  Mark Bergeron             39 M   2697 Topsham ME                                                            
 1542  78/356  F2529   50:48.0  8:11   52:11.3  Kate Tierney              28 F   4200 Portland ME                                                           
 1543  70/107  M2024   50:48.1  8:11   52:49.4  Michael Archibald         21 M   5212 South Portland ME                                                     
 1544 124/248  M3034   50:48.1  8:11   51:59.1  Shawn Plowman             32 M   2385 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1545 157/368  M4549   50:48.2  8:11   53:15.4  Haven Jordan              46 M   3583 Pownal ME                                                             
 1546   9/58   F0114   50:48.9  8:11   51:53.1  Kelsey Rex                13 F   3281 Gorham ME                                                             
 1547 164/333  M3539   50:49.0  8:11   51:25.8  Brendan Scully            37 M   5512 Alfred ME                                                             
 1548  79/356  F2529   50:49.2  8:11   53:35.7  Anna Walker               25 F   4669 Steep Falls ME               SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE                   
 1549  69/365  F3539   50:49.3  8:11   51:57.8  Jill Wilson               39 F   3639 South Boston MA                                                       
 1550 165/333  M3539   50:49.4  8:11   51:31.0  Stephen Rand              39 M    254 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 32
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1551  80/356  F2529   50:49.6  8:11   53:25.1  Megan Donnelly            26 F   3385 Topsham ME                                                            
 1552  48/182  F1519   50:49.6  8:11   51:26.2  Kirsten Bakke             15 F   2157 South Portland ME                                                     
 1553  52/177  F2024   50:49.7  8:11   52:52.3  Cara Pollard              23 F   4443 Portland ME                                                           
 1554  71/107  M2024   50:50.0  8:11   53:52.8  Raymond Baston            20 M   5317 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1555 158/368  M4549   50:50.1  8:11   51:31.5  Larry Kling               46 M   3352 Highland Park NJ                                                      
 1556  49/182  F1519   50:50.3  8:11   51:26.8  Alison Kill               17 F   5902 South Portland ME                                                     
 1557   5/79   F5559   50:50.4  8:11   51:37.6  Eileen Hamilton           56 F   4610 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1558  31/261  F4549   50:50.5  8:11   51:16.6  Judy Davis                45 F   3853 South Portland ME                                                     
 1559  72/371  F4044   50:51.0  8:12   51:25.7  Paula Rousseau            42 F   5056 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1560 200/358  M4044   50:51.1  8:12   51:31.3  Thomas McLaughlin         42 M   2260 Gorham ME                                                             
 1561  50/182  F1519   50:51.3  8:12   51:17.5  Hallie Applebaum          19 F   3593 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1562  81/356  F2529   50:51.4  8:12   54:55.9  Laurel Libby              25 F   1404 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1563  65/324  F3034   50:51.5  8:12   51:57.2  Kristi Bisson             33 F   2287 Pleasanton CA                                                         
 1564  53/177  F2024   50:51.9  8:12   51:34.8  Kaitlyn Direnzo           20 F   5466 Buxton ME                                                             
 1565  13/87   M6064   50:52.2  8:12   55:09.4  David Voli                62 M   1135 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1566 201/358  M4044   50:52.6  8:12   55:02.8  Peter St. Onge            41 M   3685 Bow NH                                                                
 1567 166/333  M3539   50:53.3  8:12   51:31.3  Erik Winchester           36 M   2435 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 1568  72/107  M2024   50:53.3  8:12   51:37.0  Luke Selby                23 M   5496 Allston MA                                                            
 1569 125/248  M3034   50:53.5  8:12   52:57.1  Kevin Vaughan             33 M   2189 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1570  82/356  F2529   50:53.7  8:12   54:18.5  Karin Felmly              27 F   2146 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1571  73/107  M2024   50:53.7  8:12   53:50.5  Ryan Westcott             20 M   1689 Alfred ME                                                             
 1572  74/107  M2024   50:54.1  8:12   51:09.7  Jonathan Waite            21 M   4726 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1573   7/31   M6569   50:54.3  8:12   51:07.6  Bob Payne                 68 M   4668 Raymond ME                                                            
 1574  70/365  F3539   50:54.3  8:12   51:38.9  Christine Hesler          39 F   4915 Steep Fall ME                                                         
 1575  14/87   M6064   50:54.4  8:12   52:18.5  Robert Healing            62 M   1683 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1576  93/241  M5054   50:54.5  8:12   51:21.6  Michael Meehan            52 M   1308 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1577  94/241  M5054   50:54.5  8:12   51:55.9  Paul Marcolini            53 M   2005 Greenwood ME                                                          
 1578 202/358  M4044   50:55.0  8:12   51:37.3  Allen Livingood           43 M   5436 South Portland ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 1579  24/171  F5054   50:55.0  8:12   51:44.6  Gerry Clifford            53 F   5158 Rye NH                                                                
 1580  95/241  M5054   50:55.1  8:12   51:36.2  Daniel Oneill             54 M   1925 Brookfield NH                                                         
 1581  54/177  F2024   50:55.4  8:12   53:16.2  Kaitlyn Scott             22 F   1264 Wilton ME                                                             
 1582 114/175  M1519   50:55.6  8:12   52:27.1  Dan Goldstein             17 M   5077 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1583 203/358  M4044   50:56.0  8:12   52:46.8  John Koris                44 M   5329 Leeds ME                                                              
 1584 167/333  M3539   50:56.1  8:12   52:03.3  James Treworgy            37 M   1588 Gettysburg PA                                                         
 1585 115/175  M1519   50:56.1  8:12   53:24.5  Matthew Robertson         17 M    287 Gray ME                                                               
 1586  66/324  F3034   50:56.1  8:12   53:49.0  Erica Vargo               32 F   4196 Standish ME                                                           
 1587   8/31   M6569   50:56.4  8:12   52:30.5  Lucius Bugbee             67 M   5588 North East PA                                                         
 1588 204/358  M4044   50:56.9  8:12   53:26.9  Eric Roy                  41 M   5662 Amityville NY                                                         
 1589  83/356  F2529   50:57.0  8:12   54:24.9  Carrie Hurwitz            26 F    791 Boston MA                                                             
 1590  36/149  M5559   50:57.2  8:12   52:15.4  Michael Cavanaugh         55 M   5508 Washington DC                                                         
 1591 159/368  M4549   50:57.6  8:13   52:22.7  George Lapointe           49 M    467 Hallowell ME                                                          
 1592  84/356  F2529   50:58.1  8:13   51:45.8  Theresa Racicot           28 F   3903 Sanford ME                                                            
 1593  85/356  F2529   50:58.3  8:13   53:26.4  Sarah Dressler            26 F   3247 Portland ME                                                           
 1594  37/149  M5559   50:58.4  8:13   52:54.6  Maurice Laurence          55 M   5668 Newton MA                                                             
 1595 168/333  M3539   50:59.1  8:13   54:19.8  Shawn Larnach             36 M   1049 Portland ME                                                           
 1596 126/248  M3034   50:59.4  8:13   53:11.9  Marc Mantell              31 M   4278 Brookline MA                                                          
 1597  67/324  F3034   50:59.6  8:13   53:12.1  Joanna Mantell            30 F   4277 Brookline MA                                                          
 1598  96/209  M2529   50:59.7  8:13   52:14.1  Michael Werrell           28 M   2478 Gorham ME                                                             
 1599 205/358  M4044   51:00.2  8:13   51:52.6  F. Philip Laughlin        43 M   5088 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1600 206/358  M4044   51:00.7  8:13   54:08.2  Stephen Landry            42 M   2970 Augusta ME                                                            
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 33
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1601  96/241  M5054   51:01.2  8:13   52:03.3  William Brooke            53 M   3052 Whitefield ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1602  75/107  M2024   51:01.3  8:13   52:11.3  David Scott               23 M   4125 Lyman ME                                                              
 1603 116/175  M1519   51:01.4  8:13   51:12.7  Joe Crocker               18 M   5555 Saco ME                                                               
 1604  55/177  F2024   51:01.8  8:13   52:11.4  Laura Dowd                22 F   3731 North Reading MA                                                      
 1605 117/175  M1519   51:02.1  8:13   53:31.0  Adam Zuckerman            18 M   5802 Portland ME                                                           
 1606 207/358  M4044   51:02.2  8:13   52:14.5  David Burns               41 M   5173 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1607 118/175  M1519   51:02.4  8:13   53:31.5  Austin Loukas             15 M   1078 Windham ME                                                            
 1608 169/333  M3539   51:02.6  8:13   51:31.8  Mari-Lee Mead             39 M   2841 Moody ME                                                              
 1609  97/241  M5054   51:03.1  8:13   51:44.2  Peter Hall                51 M   2684 South Portland ME                                                     
 1610  68/324  F3034   51:03.1  8:13   51:48.6  Maureen Curran            34 F   4774 South Portland ME                                                     
 1611  38/149  M5559   51:03.3  8:13   51:47.0  Richard Campbell          55 M   4149 Bermuda Dunes CA                                                      
 1612 208/358  M4044   51:04.4  8:14   52:30.6  Steven Brobst             44 M   2409 Freeport ME                                                           
 1613  71/365  F3539   51:04.6  8:14   52:58.0  Andrea Brown              38 F   2511 South Portland ME                                                     
 1614  51/182  F1519   51:04.9  8:14   52:30.4  Meghan McGowan            15 F   1822 York PA                                                               
 1615  69/324  F3034   51:05.0  8:14   53:12.9  Rachel Harakles           32 F   5917 Alfred ME                                                             
 1616 127/248  M3034   51:05.4  8:14   53:06.5  Wayne Malcolm             31 M   2396 New Windsor NY                                                        
 1617 209/358  M4044   51:05.6  8:14   52:53.2  Thomas Kissinger          44 M   5412 Ramsey NJ                                                             
 1618 160/368  M4549   51:05.8  8:14   53:47.8  Stephen Hides             47 M   1097 Scarborough ME               HYDOR INTERNATIONAL                      
 1619  52/182  F1519   51:05.9  8:14   51:45.6  Julia Bachelder           19 F   5410 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1620  98/241  M5054   51:05.9  8:14   52:31.1  Gary Halloran             51 M   3252 Newburyport MA                                                        
 1621  99/241  M5054   51:05.9  8:14   52:39.2  Andrew Howe               51 M   4745 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1622 161/368  M4549   51:06.4  8:14   54:54.4  Halsey Frank              47 M   4051 Portland ME                                                           
 1623 210/358  M4044   51:07.2  8:14   54:27.7  Paul Larkins              41 M   3603 Chattanooga TN               UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 1624 162/368  M4549   51:07.3  8:14   52:43.1  William Welch             46 M   4312 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1625  76/107  M2024   51:08.3  8:14   52:02.2  John Haffenreffer         23 M   3014 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1626  73/371  F4044   51:09.0  8:14   52:42.6  Breena Holmes             40 F   1449 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1627 211/358  M4044   51:09.2  8:14   52:05.9  Thomas Knight             44 M   4274 Portland ME                                                           
 1628  77/107  M2024   51:09.2  8:14   52:32.2  Jeff Vautin               21 M    436 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1629  25/171  F5054   51:09.7  8:15   51:35.8  Dorothy Gutierrez         50 F   3592 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1630  72/365  F3539   51:10.0  8:15   51:55.2  Kimmie Jacobs             38 F   1658 Cary NC                                                               
 1631  32/261  F4549   51:10.0  8:15   53:33.2  Fabienne Pattison         46 F   3796 North Conway NH                                                       
 1632  53/182  F1519   51:10.2  8:15   52:39.1  Katherine O'Neill         17 F   2165 Rye NY                                                                
 1633  86/356  F2529   51:10.4  8:15   52:41.3  Tari Advani               29 F   1418 Freeport ME                                                           
 1634  73/365  F3539   51:11.2  8:15   52:07.6  Beth Rodenberger          36 F   1432 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1635  74/371  F4044   51:11.4  8:15   52:31.0  Robyn Thibodeau           42 F    518 Northport ME                                                          
 1636  75/371  F4044   51:11.5  8:15   53:25.8  Leslie Couper             43 F   1403 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1637 163/368  M4549   51:11.6  8:15   53:25.3  Douglas Couper            45 M   1402 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1638  74/365  F3539   51:12.0  8:15   52:58.1  Sarah Jones               37 F   2296 Denver CO                                                             
 1639  76/371  F4044   51:12.2  8:15   52:12.8  Judy Donnelly             43 F   2917 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1640  97/209  M2529   51:12.5  8:15   53:06.0  Steven Lamontagne         28 M   5494 Auburn ME                                                             
 1641  70/324  F3034   51:12.8  8:15   53:07.1  Susan Faunce              30 F   2800 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1642 212/358  M4044   51:13.1  8:15   53:48.8  Steve Kautz               40 M   3412 Portland ME                                                           
 1643  56/177  F2024   51:13.6  8:15   52:08.2  Laura Tajima              21 F    429 Acton MA                                                              
 1644  71/324  F3034   51:13.6  8:15   53:25.2  Lori Towle                33 F   3341 Gorham ME                                                             
 1645  78/107  M2024   51:14.2  8:15   53:13.8  Niall Belcher             21 M   2448 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1646 100/241  M5054   51:15.0  8:15   53:30.5  John O'Malley             54 M   2043 Gorham ME                                                             
 1647  98/209  M2529   51:15.3  8:15   52:32.5  Brendan Moran             28 M   5723 Portland ME                                                           
 1648  75/365  F3539   51:15.5  8:15   53:01.0  Laney Brown               37 F   3118 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1649  77/371  F4044   51:15.8  8:15   53:12.4  Patricia Camelio          40 F    135 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1650  87/356  F2529   51:16.4  8:16   53:18.5  Megan Curty               25 F   4208 Windham ME                                                            
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 34
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1651 128/248  M3034   51:16.5  8:16   52:48.9  Robert Burns              34 M   3199 Sidney ME                                                             
 1652  99/209  M2529   51:16.6  8:16   54:43.0  Bacon Daniel              29 M   2839 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1653 100/209  M2529   51:16.7  8:16   51:50.1  Matthew Soule-Parent      28 M   1656 Lyman ME                                                              
 1654 129/248  M3034   51:17.2  8:16   52:05.6  Silas Bauer               31 M   4033 Somerville MA                                                         
 1655 101/209  M2529   51:17.3  8:16   54:37.1  Andrew Gildart            29 M   1792 Portland ME                                                           
 1656 164/368  M4549   51:17.9  8:16   52:04.1  Andrew Scrutchfield       47 M   1878 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1657 170/333  M3539   51:17.9  8:16   52:25.3  John Schultzel            37 M    811 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1658  76/365  F3539   51:17.9  8:16   52:35.6  Kristina Parisien         35 F    613 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1659  77/365  F3539   51:18.1  8:16   52:42.3  Heidi-Anne Brown          35 F   1226 South Portland ME                                                     
 1660   6/79   F5559   51:18.2  8:16   51:53.9  Ally Keppel               55 F   2201 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1661 171/333  M3539   51:18.7  8:16   51:58.6  John Powers               35 M   2356 South Portland ME                                                     
 1662 102/209  M2529   51:19.0  8:16   52:52.9  David Martinez            29 M   4520 Concord MA                                                            
 1663  72/324  F3034   51:19.5  8:16   52:09.9  Mara Degeorge             31 F   1132 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1664 119/175  M1519   51:20.0  8:16   53:49.1  Andrew Lamberth           19 M   2790 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1665  79/107  M2024   51:20.1  8:16   52:52.0  Kyle Kirby                24 M   1336 Gorham ME                                                             
 1666  39/149  M5559   51:20.3  8:16   52:52.4  Nicholas Kirby            57 M   1335 Gorham ME                                                             
 1667  78/365  F3539   51:21.2  8:16   52:06.1  Rebecca Aceto             39 F   2040 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1668 172/333  M3539   51:21.7  8:16   52:02.1  Michael Lynch             38 M    755 Lyman ME                                                              
 1669  54/182  F1519   51:21.9  8:16   52:25.8  Maggie Manende            18 F   2257 North Haven CT                                                        
 1670  79/365  F3539   51:21.9  8:16   53:54.7  Blue Butterfield          36 F   3035 Portland ME                                                           
 1671  78/371  F4044   51:22.3  8:17   52:01.9  Deborah Lynch             40 F    774 Lyman ME                                                              
 1672 173/333  M3539   51:23.0  8:17   53:30.8  Michael Vozzelli          38 M    949 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1673  15/87   M6064   51:23.0  8:17   52:13.1  Alan Leathers             63 M   4023 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1674  80/365  F3539   51:23.2  8:17   51:45.4  Karen Fortier             39 F   4909 Saco ME                                                               
 1675  57/177  F2024   51:23.3  8:17   54:19.6  Marta Allstadt            24 F   4567 New Haven CT                                                          
 1676 213/358  M4044   51:23.4  8:17   53:49.5  David Clark               42 M   5536 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1677 214/358  M4044   51:23.5  8:17   52:27.6  Paul Delva                43 M   1553 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1678 103/209  M2529   51:23.6  8:17   52:00.6  Timothy Nastro            27 M    377 Hoboken NJ                                                            
 1679 130/248  M3034   51:24.2  8:17   53:27.1  Jeffrey Bonsteel          33 M    535 Schenectady NY                                                        
 1680 215/358  M4044   51:24.2  8:17   52:05.0  Jim Hayman                41 M   2243 Ann Arbor MI                                                          
 1681 104/209  M2529   51:24.2  8:17   54:20.1  Josh Bouchard             26 M   4566 Milford CT                                                            
 1682 131/248  M3034   51:24.4  8:17   53:26.8  Robert Lucas              34 M   1222 New York NY                                                           
 1683  55/182  F1519   51:25.0  8:17   52:06.5  Margaret Johnston         16 F   2340 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1684  73/324  F3034   51:25.0  8:17   52:54.5  Amy Lawler                30 F   3171 S. Portland ME                                                        
 1685  56/182  F1519   51:25.2  8:17   52:10.0  Page Nichols              18 F   5289 Pownal ME                                                             
 1686  81/365  F3539   51:25.6  8:17   52:20.3  Michelle Donald           37 F   1105 Freeport ME                                                           
 1687 174/333  M3539   51:26.0  8:17   52:51.0  Matthew Day               39 M   5248 Hallowell ME                                                          
 1688 175/333  M3539   51:26.2  8:17   52:45.5  Christopher McCarthy      36 M    154 Holden MA                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 1689  26/171  F5054   51:26.9  8:17   53:47.9  Elizabeth Moulin          51 F   5677 Saco ME                                                               
 1690  40/149  M5559   51:27.1  8:17   52:58.1  Clayton Peters            59 M   3879 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1691  82/365  F3539   51:27.2  8:17   52:25.1  Allison Desjardins        37 F   5188 Saco ME                                                               
 1692  83/365  F3539   51:27.3  8:17   54:27.2  Melissa Baker             35 F   1932 Waltham MA                                                            
 1693 132/248  M3034   51:27.6  8:17   53:26.7  Christopher Ray           33 M   3515 Medway MA                                                             
 1694  84/365  F3539   51:28.0  8:17   53:01.0  Roseann Gilbert           39 F   3899 Dayton ME                                                             
 1695 216/358  M4044   51:28.4  8:18   54:02.5  Paul McGrath              40 M    900 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1696 217/358  M4044   51:28.7  8:18   54:20.6  Rich Kelly                44 M    193 Cape Elizabeth ME            SEAFAX                                   
 1697  79/371  F4044   51:29.1  8:18   53:35.3  Gina Klein                40 F    318 New Haven CT                                                          
 1698 105/209  M2529   51:29.4  8:18   52:46.9  Dan Nein                  28 M   4611 Framingham MA                                                         
 1699  80/107  M2024   51:29.4  8:18   53:06.6  Jeremy Naiden             21 M   2887 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1700  80/371  F4044   51:30.0  8:18   51:59.4  Brenda Day                43 F   4392 Brunswick ME                                                          
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 35
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1701 165/368  M4549   51:31.7  8:18   53:38.9  Graham Smith              46 M    497 Cape Elizabeth ME            MACDONALD PAGE                           
 1702 218/358  M4044   51:31.9  8:18   53:26.0  Ronald Flint              44 M   4048 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1703  27/171  F5054   51:32.2  8:18   52:07.1  Gail Saldanha             50 F   5034 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1704 176/333  M3539   51:32.2  8:18   53:01.3  Daniel Smith              39 M   2731 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 1705  58/177  F2024   51:32.5  8:18   55:07.7  Schuyler Armstrong        20 F   2997 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1706 133/248  M3034   51:32.5  8:18   53:00.7  Scott Cooley              32 M   3401 Sandisfield MA                                                        
 1707 134/248  M3034   51:32.8  8:18   52:59.3  Mike Mahoney              34 M   4010 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1708  41/149  M5559   51:33.6  8:18   52:36.1  Scott Michaud             55 M   1218 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1709 101/241  M5054   51:36.2  8:19   52:58.0  Daniel Manz               50 M   3043 Underhill VT                                                          
 1710 102/241  M5054   51:36.5  8:19   52:19.8  Peter Dumas               50 M    746 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1711  81/371  F4044   51:36.6  8:19   52:41.4  Carmen Coyne              40 F   4989 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1712 177/333  M3539   51:37.3  8:19   53:48.6  Todd Duchaine             39 M   1799 Saco ME                                                               
 1713 178/333  M3539   51:37.4  8:19   54:17.9  Dan Will                  39 M   1116 Hopkinton NH                                                          
 1714  82/371  F4044   51:37.5  8:19   53:48.8  Lisa Duchaine             40 F   1800 Saco ME                                                               
 1715 166/368  M4549   51:38.1  8:19   53:35.9  Daniel Bruzgo             47 M   4554 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1716 135/248  M3034   51:38.7  8:19   52:59.7  Frederic Rand             30 M   3280 Portland ME                                                           
 1717  42/149  M5559   51:38.7  8:19   53:06.6  Ed Steltzer               57 M   2732 Hampden ME                   TEAM MEMIC                               
 1718  88/356  F2529   51:38.7  8:19   54:56.3  Willow McVeigh            26 F   1381 Dixmont ME                                                            
 1719  74/324  F3034   51:39.1  8:19   53:39.6  Lisa Chmelecki            32 F   4243 Portland ME                                                           
 1720 136/248  M3034   51:39.4  8:19   56:05.6  Eugene Coyle              30 M   5535 Portland ME                                                           
 1721  43/149  M5559   51:39.7  8:19   53:23.1  Michael Marcel            57 M   3766 Saco ME                                                               
 1722 167/368  M4549   51:39.8  8:19   51:53.4  John Karwacki             48 M   1583 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1723  85/365  F3539   51:39.8  8:19   53:47.9  Lauren Reese              35 F   5916 Hollis ME                                                             
 1724  83/371  F4044   51:40.1  8:19   52:32.2  Roberta Kane              40 F   2522 Saco ME                      UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 1725  89/356  F2529   51:40.5  8:19   53:19.6  Jennifer Hatch            28 F   5430 Portland ME                                                           
 1726  44/149  M5559   51:40.5  8:19   54:17.5  Merle Hartford            59 M   4959 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1727 103/241  M5054   51:41.2  8:20   53:11.4  Raymond Courcy            51 M   4964 Norway ME                                                             
 1728  84/371  F4044   51:41.5  8:20   52:28.0  Amy Steenstra             41 F   2220 Sputh Portland ME                                                     
 1729 219/358  M4044   51:41.6  8:20   53:12.3  Loyd Bowerman             43 M   3844 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1730 106/209  M2529   51:41.6  8:20   52:53.1  Robert Grondin            27 M   1709 Worcester MA                                                          
 1731  33/261  F4549   51:41.6  8:20   52:56.1  Heidi Oliver              45 F   5139 York ME                                                               
 1732 220/358  M4044   51:42.1  8:20   52:45.8  Craig Brett               43 M   3966 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1733   7/79   F5559   51:42.3  8:20   52:16.1  Barbara Bermudez          57 F    675 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1734  45/149  M5559   51:42.6  8:20   52:22.4  Erik Bankey               56 M   2949 Woburn MA                                                             
 1735  57/182  F1519   51:42.7  8:20   53:29.9  Marisa Turesky            15 F   3950 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1736 104/241  M5054   51:42.9  8:20   53:22.7  Robert Winchell           50 M   1020 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1737  46/149  M5559   51:43.0  8:20   53:29.9  David Turesky             56 M   3943 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1738  85/371  F4044   51:43.9  8:20   53:24.3  Yvonne Winchell           40 F   1021 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1739  47/149  M5559   51:45.0  8:20   52:58.6  Tony Ciccone              57 M   1344 Locke NY                                                              
 1740 105/241  M5054   51:45.1  8:20   54:09.3  Alan Mittelstaedt         50 M   2660 South Pasadena CA                                                     
 1741 221/358  M4044   51:45.3  8:20   53:38.2  Brad MacCachran           42 M   4854 Portland ME                                                           
 1742  48/149  M5559   51:45.6  8:20   54:13.9  Bill Mugg                 58 M   1818 Mooresville NC                                                        
 1743  59/177  F2024   51:45.6  8:20   53:15.6  Grace Guerrette           23 F   2403 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1744  34/261  F4549   51:45.8  8:20   52:20.5  Joanne Orr                46 F   3741 South Porland ME                                                      
 1745 168/368  M4549   51:45.8  8:20   52:20.5  Robert Ellis              48 M   3922 Bath ME                                                               
 1746  75/324  F3034   51:46.1  8:20   55:11.8  Amy Floria                31 F   4523 West Ossipee NH                                                       
 1747  81/107  M2024   51:46.7  8:20   52:25.1  Michael Perry             22 M   5420 Salem MA                                                              
 1748 169/368  M4549   51:46.7  8:20   52:18.3  Chris Polson              47 M   4548 Lincolnville ME                                                       
 1749  82/107  M2024   51:46.9  8:20   52:25.1  Scott Perry               20 M   5421 Salem MA                                                              
 1750  86/365  F3539   51:47.9  8:21   53:40.2  Nicole Randall            37 F   2610 Newton MA                                                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 36
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1751 137/248  M3034   51:48.1  8:21   53:39.9  Troy Randall              33 M   2546 Newton MA                                                             
 1752 179/333  M3539   51:48.5  8:21   54:19.3  Peter Morrison            38 M   4249 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1753  76/324  F3034   51:48.7  8:21   54:02.4  Kelly Fiske               30 F    133 South Portland ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 1754 106/241  M5054   51:48.9  8:21   53:39.2  Scott Freedman            54 M   1064 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1755  35/261  F4549   51:49.1  8:21   53:10.2  Barbara Dunham            47 F   4600 Otisfield ME                                                          
 1756  87/365  F3539   51:51.2  8:21   53:51.7  Michelle Gagnon           38 F   4244 Portland ME                                                           
 1757 170/368  M4549   51:51.3  8:21   54:38.0  Scott Martin              48 M    720 Auburn ME                                                             
 1758 138/248  M3034   51:51.5  8:21   53:35.0  Richard Durgin Iii        33 M   4838 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1759  90/356  F2529   51:51.8  8:21   53:34.5  Kate Loveless             27 F   5581 Portland ME                                                           
 1760  91/356  F2529   51:52.3  8:21   53:56.1  Michelle Frappier         28 F   3991 Palm Beach Gardens FL                                                 
 1761  86/371  F4044   51:52.4  8:21   54:05.7  Catherine Nekoie          41 F   5404 Portland ME                                                           
 1762 222/358  M4044   51:52.5  8:21   53:01.4  Evan Smith                42 M   2197 Freeport ME                                                           
 1763  87/371  F4044   51:52.9  8:21   53:42.5  Julie Caswell             43 F   4315 Raymond ME                                                            
 1764  88/371  F4044   51:53.0  8:21   56:14.0  Kathleen Ullathorne       41 F   1536 Duxbury MA                                                            
 1765 171/368  M4549   51:53.3  8:22   54:23.7  Eric Johnson              45 M   3739 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1766 172/368  M4549   51:54.0  8:22   53:58.8  Peter Van Gulik           46 M   1908 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                      
 1767  92/356  F2529   51:54.4  8:22   53:51.4  Casey Murphy              26 F   4124 Portland OR                                                           
 1768  60/177  F2024   51:55.2  8:22   53:44.9  Fiona Hopper              24 F   3015 Portland ME                                                           
 1769 173/368  M4549   51:55.4  8:22   53:48.1  Benjamin Marcus           45 M    265 Cumberland ME                NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1770 223/358  M4044   51:55.4  8:22   53:32.8  Eric Kruger               40 M    868 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1771  93/356  F2529   51:55.4  8:22   57:00.1  Elexa Bonogofsky          26 F   2000 Portland ME                                                           
 1772  36/261  F4549   51:55.5  8:22   56:59.5  Jennifer Hartel           45 F   5397 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1773 224/358  M4044   51:55.8  8:22   54:02.4  Scott Lovett              44 M   1690 Scraborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1774  77/324  F3034   51:56.4  8:22   53:20.8  Tricia Wallace            30 F   1736 North Andover MA                                                      
 1775  16/87   M6064   51:57.1  8:22   52:58.4  Alfred Martorelli         62 M    947 Key West FL                                                           
 1776 107/209  M2529   51:57.7  8:22   53:54.2  Travis Cummings           27 M   4916 Portland ME                                                           
 1777 108/209  M2529   51:57.7  8:22   53:58.5  Jacob Stinson             26 M   3017 Dryden ME                                                             
 1778  37/261  F4549   51:58.4  8:22   52:28.5  Judith Smith              49 F    492 South Portland ME                                                     
 1779 120/175  M1519   51:58.8  8:22   53:02.8  Cameron Madore            16 M   1045 Readfield ME                                                          
 1780  89/371  F4044   51:58.8  8:22   53:09.3  Betsy Westcott-Keiter     42 F   3995 South Portland ME                                                     
 1781  90/371  F4044   51:59.1  8:22   52:31.8  Helen Corriveau           43 F   4888 Lyman ME                                                              
 1782  49/149  M5559   51:59.7  8:23   53:25.1  Bruce Gladstone           58 M    880 Westfield NJ                                                          
 1783  28/171  F5054   51:59.8  8:23   52:31.6  Patricia Hall             50 F   1995 Washington Depot CT                                                   
 1784  78/324  F3034   52:00.2  8:23   53:24.1  Erin Hurley               34 F   2169 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1785  79/324  F3034   52:00.2  8:23   53:56.5  Kristen Dacey             31 F   3839 Hampden ME                                                            
 1786  94/356  F2529   52:00.5  8:23   52:55.6  Amy Alsheskie             27 F    754 Medford MA                                                            
 1787  91/371  F4044   52:00.7  8:23   52:46.2  Patricia Croston          44 F   5700 Windham ME                                                            
 1788 139/248  M3034   52:00.8  8:23   56:05.6  John Libby                31 M   1405 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1789  80/324  F3034   52:01.2  8:23   55:09.5  Kristel Hayes             34 F    804 Freeport ME                                                           
 1790  10/58   F0114   52:01.3  8:23   53:00.1  Makayla Brown             14 F    335 Carrabassett Valley ME       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1791 180/333  M3539   52:01.3  8:23   53:23.6  Glenn Obey                35 M   3375 Newburyport MA                                                        
 1792  88/365  F3539   52:01.4  8:23   53:21.7  Julie Martin              39 F   4850 Poland ME                                                             
 1793 107/241  M5054   52:01.4  8:23   53:15.2  Ferer                     50 M   5666 Omaha NE                                                              
 1794 181/333  M3539   52:01.5  8:23   53:14.7  Jeffrey Burns             37 M   5573 Topsham ME                                                            
 1795  95/356  F2529   52:01.5  8:23   54:03.7  Laura Vogel               27 F   4154 Standish ME                                                           
 1796   3/32   F6064   52:01.6  8:23   53:34.7  Elizabeth Bugbee          61 F   5587 North East PA                                                         
 1797  81/324  F3034   52:01.8  8:23   53:45.5  Angela Weston             34 F   4326 Fairfield ME                                                          
 1798  61/177  F2024   52:01.8  8:23   55:09.8  Kd Balentine              23 F   5813 York ME                                                               
 1799 225/358  M4044   52:02.1  8:23   53:55.4  Martin Davy               42 M   2812 Boston MA                                                             
 1800  17/87   M6064   52:02.2  8:23   52:42.4  John Jones                62 M    104 Milton MA                                                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 37
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1801  92/371  F4044   52:02.4  8:23   53:17.0  Eliza Peter               43 F   2939 York ME                                                               
 1802 226/358  M4044   52:03.0  8:23   53:40.0  Eric Knutsen              42 M   4621 South Portland MI                                                     
 1803 182/333  M3539   52:03.2  8:23   52:36.8  Keith Theriault           39 M   4804 Lyman ME                                                              
 1804 108/241  M5054   52:03.2  8:23   53:09.8  Michael Layton            50 M   3318 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1805  58/182  F1519   52:03.3  8:23   54:11.5  Olivia Rowse              16 F   4777 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1806 140/248  M3034   52:03.4  8:23   52:42.4  Brad Faria                30 M   4085 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1807  93/371  F4044   52:04.3  8:23   55:20.4  Amy Barcus                40 F   3365 Atg;len PA                                                            
 1808  50/149  M5559   52:04.5  8:23   52:43.3  Jose Faria                58 M   4083 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1809  82/324  F3034   52:05.3  8:23   54:20.6  Michelle Bolduc           32 F   3906 Chaplin CT                                                            
 1810  29/171  F5054   52:05.4  8:23   54:18.7  Marie Johnson             54 F   2622 Bangor ME                                                             
 1811  89/365  F3539   52:05.5  8:23   52:14.6  Kathleen Doan             36 F   2499 South Portland ME                                                     
 1812  62/177  F2024   52:06.4  8:24   56:39.5  Megan Culver              20 F    297 Cape Elizabeth ME            HANNAFORD                                
 1813 109/241  M5054   52:06.5  8:24   52:59.0  Peter Silberstein         54 M   4735 Bellevue NE                                                           
 1814 183/333  M3539   52:07.2  8:24   53:56.4  John Dickens              36 M   3989 Portland ME                                                           
 1815 174/368  M4549   52:07.6  8:24   57:03.3  John Bell                 45 M   3487 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1816  94/371  F4044   52:07.8  8:24   53:56.7  Lynne Lewis               41 F   1948 Portland ME                                                           
 1817  83/107  M2024   52:07.9  8:24   57:03.7  Jeffrey Friedrich         23 M   1358 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1818  51/149  M5559   52:08.3  8:24   54:26.2  Skip Kessler              59 M   2242 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1819  96/356  F2529   52:08.7  8:24   53:04.8  Danielle Speckman         25 F   2588 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1820  84/107  M2024   52:08.8  8:24   52:31.8  Jordan Caras              20 M   5407 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1821  59/182  F1519   52:08.8  8:24   53:47.4  Jaclyn Stratton           17 F   3777 Derry NH                                                              
 1822 175/368  M4549   52:09.4  8:24   55:48.9  Robert Flodquist          45 M   5717 Middlebury CT                                                         
 1823  95/371  F4044   52:10.2  8:24   55:49.0  Kathryn Flodquist         40 F   5716 Middlebury CT                                                         
 1824 227/358  M4044   52:10.6  8:24   52:36.7  Francis Kalicky           44 M    899 Portland ME                                                           
 1825 176/368  M4549   52:10.9  8:24   52:47.3  Bruce McCullough          48 M   4423 Philadelphia PA                                                       
 1826  38/261  F4549   52:11.0  8:24   53:20.6  Judy Gilman               49 F   4510 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1827  90/365  F3539   52:11.1  8:24   53:04.1  Kristin Cook-Center       35 F   5947 Freeport ME                                                           
 1828 109/209  M2529   52:11.2  8:24   53:52.0  Shawn Barry               26 M    851 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1829  91/365  F3539   52:11.3  8:24   53:13.3  Liz Fitzgerald            35 F    698 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 1830 184/333  M3539   52:11.4  8:24   53:57.7  Toby Stewart              35 M   1414 Essex Junction, VT                                                    
 1831 185/333  M3539   52:12.0  8:25   54:18.5  Tony Poulin               35 M    646 Saco ME                                                               
 1832  92/365  F3539   52:12.1  8:25   53:07.5  Beth Ann Brown            37 F   3166 Quincy MA                                                             
 1833  18/87   M6064   52:12.4  8:25   54:02.2  John Lightbody            60 M    431 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1834  83/324  F3034   52:12.8  8:25   54:17.8  Kristina Turner           32 F   1543 South Portland ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1835 186/333  M3539   52:13.2  8:25   55:46.4  Thomas Penque             37 M   5012 Boston MA                                                             
 1836 187/333  M3539   52:14.1  8:25   54:09.4  Daniel Savage             38 M   3558 Standish ME                                                           
 1837 188/333  M3539   52:14.2  8:25   54:16.0  Erik Resurreccion         37 M   3181 New York NY                                                           
 1838  84/324  F3034   52:14.2  8:25   54:15.8  Lydia Maier               34 F   3992 Portland ME                                                           
 1839   9/31   M6569   52:14.4  8:25   53:47.3  William Holt              65 M   3607 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1840 189/333  M3539   52:14.7  8:25   54:16.2  Merritt Heminway          35 M   2996 Portland ME                                                           
 1841 110/241  M5054   52:14.7  8:25   54:21.4  Robert Rowse              50 M   4776 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1842 177/368  M4549   52:15.2  8:25   53:03.4  David Ashley              46 M   2101 Springvale ME                                                         
 1843 110/209  M2529   52:15.5  8:25   53:50.5  Jeremy Larman             27 M    241 Albany NY                    HANNAFORD                                
 1844  39/261  F4549   52:15.5  8:25   53:37.5  Joy Leblanc               47 F   2662 Hampden MA                                                            
 1845  85/107  M2024   52:15.8  8:25   54:27.4  Brian Gilles              24 M   5719 Gray ME                                                               
 1846  97/356  F2529   52:16.0  8:25   54:37.4  Katie Ryan                29 F   1171 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1847  96/371  F4044   52:16.0  8:25   53:36.3  Debora Hatton             44 F   2319 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1848  98/356  F2529   52:16.1  8:25   53:37.9  Amy Schumacher            26 F   3650 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1849  93/365  F3539   52:16.2  8:25   52:35.6  Sophia Payson-Rand        37 F   5264 South Portland ME                                                     
 1850 178/368  M4549   52:16.3  8:25   52:59.6  Ethan Whitaker            48 M   3759 Wiscasset ME                                                          
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 38
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1851 190/333  M3539   52:16.7  8:25   54:01.3  Donald Antonucci          35 M   1554 Windham ME                                                            
 1852 111/209  M2529   52:16.8  8:25   53:31.8  Scott Burris              27 M   2509 Cambridge MA                                                          
 1853  63/177  F2024   52:16.8  8:25   53:52.2  Allison Rapp              23 F    255 Albany NY                    HANNAFORD                                
 1854 191/333  M3539   52:16.9  8:25   55:25.2  Alex Pantaz               39 M   4247 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1855  85/324  F3034   52:18.0  8:25   53:15.3  Cheryl Hewitt             34 F   5690 Cambridge MA                                                          
 1856  97/371  F4044   52:18.3  8:26   53:35.2  Laura Gelinas             42 F   3750 Saco ME                                                               
 1857  19/87   M6064   52:19.0  8:26   55:11.2  Bob Lanigra               64 M   1003 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1858 111/241  M5054   52:19.1  8:26   56:38.2  Jeff Bryan                50 M   3710 Portland ME                  ACADIA INSURANCE CO.                     
 1859  98/371  F4044   52:19.1  8:26   53:39.6  Bethany Lawrence          41 F    188 Portland ME                                                           
 1860  30/171  F5054   52:19.3  8:26   54:10.5  Ann Buxton                51 F   4119 Augusta ME                                                            
 1861  94/365  F3539   52:19.5  8:26   55:20.8  Michelle Durgin           35 F    233 Westbrook ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 1862 179/368  M4549   52:19.7  8:26   53:12.1  James Favreau             46 M   2225 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1863 121/175  M1519   52:19.7  8:26   55:04.7  Bijan Nekoie              16 M   5403 Portland ME                                                           
 1864 180/368  M4549   52:20.2  8:26   53:39.0  William Belcher           49 M   2447 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1865   1/15   F6569   52:20.3  8:26   52:31.1* Imme Dyson                69 F   5509 Princeton NJ GERMANY                                                  
 1866  95/365  F3539   52:20.7  8:26   53:43.3  Andrea Feller             39 F   1741 South Portland ME                                                     
 1867  64/177  F2024   52:21.3  8:26   53:29.4  Jonica Soules             20 F    958 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1868  86/324  F3034   52:21.3  8:26   54:06.7  Paula Berry Lee           34 F   3841 Bath ME                                                               
 1869 181/368  M4549   52:21.7  8:26   53:41.1  Steven Dwyer              48 M   5954 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1870  87/324  F3034   52:21.9  8:26   54:10.5  Lisa Wesner               31 F   1851 Providence RI                                                         
 1871 122/175  M1519   52:23.0  8:26   53:24.6  Jamie Staszko             16 M   1681 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1872 112/209  M2529   52:23.8  8:26   56:00.0  Christopher Lang          26 M   3103 Portland ME                                                           
 1873  96/365  F3539   52:24.4  8:27   53:28.9  Joanne Huntington-Jones   36 F   1393 Portland ME                                                           
 1874 228/358  M4044   52:24.5  8:27   53:23.2  Edward Taylor             40 M    685 Standish ME                                                           
 1875 112/241  M5054   52:24.5  8:27   53:19.2  Paul Coughlin             50 M   4685 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1876 229/358  M4044   52:24.6  8:27   53:28.9  Grenville Jones           40 M   1394 Portland ME                                                           
 1877 192/333  M3539   52:24.6  8:27   54:37.1  Jason Leggett             36 M   5090 Windham ME                                                            
 1878 193/333  M3539   52:24.6  8:27   55:43.2  Chris Heuss               38 M   2890 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1879 230/358  M4044   52:24.9  8:27   53:40.8  Steve Simonton            42 M   1853 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1880  28/72   M0114   52:25.0  8:27   54:38.8  Andrew Lynch              13 M    372 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1881  60/182  F1519   52:25.2  8:27   54:26.8  Libby Bamford             19 F    724 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1882 182/368  M4549   52:25.3  8:27   54:45.9  Edward Butler Jr.         49 M   1572 Princeton Junction NJ                                                 
 1883  86/107  M2024   52:25.7  8:27   57:57.4  Morgan Jennings           21 M   1643 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1884  88/324  F3034   52:25.9  8:27   53:51.5  Kris Okosky               31 F   2944 Saratoga Springs NY                                                   
 1885 231/358  M4044   52:25.9  8:27   55:18.2  David Bischoff            40 M   2982 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1886  97/365  F3539   52:26.8  8:27   53:11.7  Kristin Zwart             38 F   3253 Cincinnati OH                                                         
 1887  65/177  F2024   52:26.9  8:27   53:09.7  Erica Direnzo             23 F   5467 Buxton ME                                                             
 1888 194/333  M3539   52:27.2  8:27   55:28.9  Derek Walker              35 M   5613 South Portland ME                                                     
 1889  98/365  F3539   52:27.7  8:27   53:04.9  Christine MacKenzie       39 F   3559 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1890  99/356  F2529   52:28.3  8:27   53:18.1  Amy Landry                25 F   5244 Portland ME                                                           
 1891 232/358  M4044   52:29.6  8:27   54:35.9  Brian Simard              44 M   1108 Orleans ON CANADA                                                     
 1892 113/209  M2529   52:30.1  8:27   57:02.7  Jason Pitcher             27 M   1121 South Portland ME                                                     
 1893  31/171  F5054   52:30.2  8:27   55:19.8  Diane Pelletier           54 F   4067 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1894 141/248  M3034   52:30.2  8:27   56:29.9  Aaron Cianchette          31 M   1476 Windham ME                                                            
 1895 183/368  M4549   52:30.4  8:27   53:45.3  James Hanna               45 M   3016 Portland ME                                                           
 1896 184/368  M4549   52:30.9  8:28   53:30.9  Burt Thomas               49 M   1152 Auburn ME                                                             
 1897 142/248  M3034   52:31.3  8:28   54:34.8  Doug Schromm              32 M    799 Reading MA                                                            
 1898 114/209  M2529   52:31.3  8:28   57:23.7  David Matson              27 M   3161 Derry NH                                                              
 1899  99/365  F3539   52:31.6  8:28   54:20.5  Julie Haviland            39 F   2303 Sharon MA                                                             
 1900  66/177  F2024   52:31.7  8:28   53:28.7  Erin Mitchell             24 F   5811 Portland ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 39
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1901 143/248  M3034   52:32.1  8:28   55:57.1  Peter Felmly              30 M   4236 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1902  61/182  F1519   52:32.1  8:28   54:09.4  Ariana Muca               15 F   3988 Portland ME                                                           
 1903  62/182  F1519   52:32.9  8:28   55:54.8  Addie Thompson            16 F   3344 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1904 185/368  M4549   52:33.2  8:28   53:05.1  Jim Neal                  48 M   2940 Portland ME                                                           
 1905  67/177  F2024   52:33.5  8:28   54:55.1  Sarah Hutchinson          23 F   2686 Hampton NH                                                            
 1906  40/261  F4549   52:33.9  8:28   53:28.2  Connie Gemmer             47 F   6008 Portland ME                                                           
 1907 115/209  M2529   52:34.3  8:28   53:26.1  Benjamin Belanger         25 M   1027 Auburn ME                                                             
 1908  99/371  F4044   52:34.4  8:28   55:02.4  Alison Phelan             42 F   1556 Peabody MA                                                            
 1909 113/241  M5054   52:34.5  8:28   54:48.1  Donald George             53 M   4151 Portland ME                                                           
 1910 195/333  M3539   52:35.0  8:28   52:57.1  John Pursel               35 M   4234 Portland ME                                                           
 1911 100/365  F3539   52:35.0  8:28   53:02.8  Kimberly Wyman            39 F   5688 North Reading MA                                                      
 1912 186/368  M4549   52:35.1  8:28   53:26.0  Dana Banks                46 M   2691 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1913 101/365  F3539   52:35.2  8:28   54:42.7  Catherine Nugent          37 F    301 South Portland ME            HANNAFORD                                
 1914  68/177  F2024   52:35.3  8:28   55:08.3  Kristina Richio           24 F   2158 Portland MA                                                           
 1915 100/371  F4044   52:35.4  8:28   54:41.1  Ann Rousselle             42 F   1042 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1916 144/248  M3034   52:35.4  8:28   53:53.3  Marc Lepage               33 M   5459 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1917  52/149  M5559   52:35.4  8:28   55:08.7  Donald Richio             55 M   2124 Portland MA                                                           
 1918 145/248  M3034   52:35.7  8:28   53:57.4  Kevin Grover              34 M   3349 Windham ME                                                            
 1919  29/72   M0114   52:35.8  8:28   53:08.9  Tyler Janiak              13 M   4813 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1920  30/72   M0114   52:36.8  8:29   53:23.2  Eric Wilcox                9 M   2600 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 1921 233/358  M4044   52:37.5  8:29   53:52.2  Dion Scaglione            42 M   3635 Niceville FL                                                          
 1922  69/177  F2024   52:38.2  8:29   54:28.0  Julie Poisson             23 F   5565 South Portland ME                                                     
 1923 102/365  F3539   52:38.9  8:29   54:26.3  Angela Vessie             35 F   3935 Gray ME                                                               
 1924  63/182  F1519   52:39.3  8:29   53:38.1  Shannon Gombos            15 F   4102 Norwalk CT                                                            
 1925  70/177  F2024   52:39.7  8:29   58:11.3  Samantha Murray           20 F   1259 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1926  89/324  F3034   52:40.4  8:29   54:15.0  Sara Matson               30 F    615 North Waterboro ME           SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 1927 234/358  M4044   52:41.3  8:29   53:33.4  Craig Young               42 M    701 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1928 187/368  M4549   52:42.4  8:29   54:06.9  Eric Muca                 49 M   4009 Portland ME                                                           
 1929 116/209  M2529   52:42.5  8:29   55:22.2  Ian Waldecker             28 M   2518 South Portland ME                                                     
 1930 100/356  F2529   52:42.6  8:29   57:15.0  Adrienne Mater            26 F   4362 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1931 103/365  F3539   52:42.7  8:29   54:24.8  Beth Preston              38 F   1214 Seabrook ME                  ACADIA INSURANCE CO.                     
 1932 104/365  F3539   52:43.4  8:30   54:17.4  Rachael Flaxman           39 F   3802 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1933 101/371  F4044   52:43.6  8:30   54:25.3  Cindy Collins             40 F   1570 Scarborough ME               ACADIA INSURANCE CO.                     
 1934  71/177  F2024   52:44.3  8:30   54:53.1  Megan Thayer              24 F    629 Merrimack NH                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 1935  53/149  M5559   52:44.5  8:30   53:35.8  Guy Roy                   55 M   3083 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1936 123/175  M1519   52:45.2  8:30   53:25.2  Nathan Jewell             17 M   1846 Standish ME                                                           
 1937 196/333  M3539   52:45.3  8:30   54:55.1  John Fifield              36 M    234 Deerfield NH                 HANNAFORD                                
 1938 101/356  F2529   52:45.4  8:30   55:01.3  Arin Doherty              28 F    820 Lansing MI                                                            
 1939 105/365  F3539   52:45.4  8:30   54:47.6  Toni Silva                38 F   3803 Manassas VA                                                           
 1940 197/333  M3539   52:45.6  8:30   54:47.0  Tim Record                36 M    704 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1941  54/149  M5559   52:45.6  8:30   53:57.4  Douglas Moore             58 M   1651 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 1942  55/149  M5559   52:46.9  8:30   55:53.9  Joseph Cook               56 M   5153 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1943 102/371  F4044   52:47.3  8:30   54:06.9  Martha Burchenal          43 F   1080 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1944 235/358  M4044   52:47.9  8:30   54:36.8  Stephen Hebert            44 M   6033 Richmond VT                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1945 198/333  M3539   52:47.9  8:30   54:59.2  Michael Waisman           36 M   3817 Portland ME                                                           
 1946 124/175  M1519   52:48.2  8:30   52:57.2  Ben Pomeroy               18 M   3815 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1947 199/333  M3539   52:48.5  8:30   53:23.7  Thomas Quinn              38 M   4280 Hollis ME                                                             
 1948  90/324  F3034   52:48.6  8:30   54:39.6  Susanna Cuarto            31 F   1170 Waukegan IL                                                           
 1949 117/209  M2529   52:48.7  8:30   55:38.7  Brad Durost               29 M   5674 Portland ME                                                           
 1950 236/358  M4044   52:48.8  8:30   54:33.8  Grant Bechard             43 M    879 Queensbury NY                                                         
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 40
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1951  64/182  F1519   52:48.9  8:30   53:27.4  Anne Mills                16 F   2408 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1952 237/358  M4044   52:49.2  8:31   55:33.3  David Briggs              44 M   1573 Portland ME                                                           
 1953 102/356  F2529   52:49.2  8:31   56:13.4  Michelle Miller           26 F   3855 New York NY                                                           
 1954 103/356  F2529   52:49.3  8:31   54:18.1  Julie Farris              26 F   3425 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1955 238/358  M4044   52:49.4  8:31   53:51.7  Bernie Gatchell           42 M   4820 Portland ME                                                           
 1956 114/241  M5054   52:49.7  8:31   54:44.2  Dana Herrick              50 M    206 Harpswell ME                 LL BEAN                                  
 1957  91/324  F3034   52:49.9  8:31   53:24.9  Amy Quinn                 34 F   4279 Hollis ME                                                             
 1958 118/209  M2529   52:50.1  8:31   55:34.1  Aron Paquette             27 M    541 Portland ME                                                           
 1959 188/368  M4549   52:50.3  8:31   54:10.8  Hugh Tozer                47 M   4056 Portland ME                                                           
 1960 239/358  M4044   52:50.4  8:31   53:35.9  David Bilodeau            42 M   1235 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1961 104/356  F2529   52:50.4  8:31   53:58.2  Carrie Munsey             29 F   2569 Harpswell ME                                                          
 1962  56/149  M5559   52:50.5  8:31   53:03.3  Don Avjean                59 M   6035 New York NY                                                           
 1963  65/182  F1519   52:50.5  8:31   56:17.9  Anna Smith                16 F   4588 Newburyport MA                                                        
 1964 240/358  M4044   52:50.7  8:31   53:59.6  Jack Lowe                 44 M   1040 Embden ME                                                             
 1965 200/333  M3539   52:51.2  8:31   54:21.6  Lee Williams              39 M   1586 Santa Monica CA                                                       
 1966 189/368  M4549   52:51.4  8:31   54:22.0  Paul Johnson              49 M   4716 Eliot ME                                                              
 1967  57/149  M5559   52:51.6  8:31   53:35.0  Frank Marston             59 M   4475 South Portland ME                                                     
 1968  58/149  M5559   52:51.8  8:31   54:01.2  Bill Seymour              59 M   1030 Natick MA                                                             
 1969  72/177  F2024   52:52.1  8:31   53:49.2  Elizabeth Bloomhardt      23 F    290 Medford MA                                                            
 1970 201/333  M3539   52:52.3  8:31   54:07.6  Michael Nee               36 M   4594 South Portland ME                                                     
 1971  10/31   M6569   52:52.5  8:31   53:24.1  Charles Staples           68 M   5641 Lincoln MA                                                            
 1972 103/371  F4044   52:52.5  8:31   53:24.2  Nancy Hitchcock           42 F   5639 North Andover MA                                                      
 1973  92/324  F3034   52:52.8  8:31   54:24.9  Jill Dube                 30 F   2820 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 1974 241/358  M4044   52:53.2  8:31   54:22.1  Marc Dube                 43 M    941 Bowdoin ME                                                            
 1975 104/371  F4044   52:53.4  8:31   54:32.3  Mary-Margaret Bradbury    41 F   2071 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1976 105/356  F2529   52:53.6  8:31   55:35.3  Jodi Foster               29 F   5704 Brighton MA                                                           
 1977 146/248  M3034   52:53.7  8:31   53:43.8  Dwight Anderson           34 M   1329 Dayton ME                                                             
 1978  59/149  M5559   52:53.7  8:31   58:15.8  John Rothwell             56 M   1764 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1979 147/248  M3034   52:54.1  8:31   54:54.8  Michael Emerson           33 M   1694 Wakefield MA                                                          
 1980  41/261  F4549   52:55.4  8:32   56:45.7  Patty Medina              49 F    929 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1981 115/241  M5054   52:55.6  8:32   54:00.7  Thomas Hill               51 M   4285 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1982 148/248  M3034   52:55.9  8:32   55:11.9  Anthony Perry             32 M    574 Gorham ME                                                             
 1983  11/31   M6569   52:56.0  8:32   54:22.6  Ronald Chase              65 M   4174 Durham ME                                                             
 1984 125/175  M1519   52:56.6  8:32   57:44.0  Hayden Petersen           15 M   4363 South Portland ME                                                     
 1985 119/209  M2529   52:56.8  8:32   58:00.0  David Scarpitti           28 M    751 Waltham MA                                                            
 1986  20/87   M6064   52:56.9  8:32   54:58.0  Stephen Beale             64 M   4536 Durham ME                                                             
 1987  31/72   M0114   52:57.0  8:32   56:22.7  Robert Hall               11 M   1904 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1988 149/248  M3034   52:57.2  8:32   55:02.6  Michael Madore            32 M   2523 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1989  60/149  M5559   52:57.3  8:32   54:14.9  Jim Tyrrell, Jr           58 M   3722 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 1990  42/261  F4549   52:57.8  8:32   56:04.6  Kimberly Wood             45 F   3162 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1991 106/365  F3539   52:57.9  8:32   54:14.6  Jacqueline Ibbitson       39 F    625 Wrentham MA                                                           
 1992 242/358  M4044   52:59.0  8:32   54:55.1  James Corbett             42 M    415 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1993  32/171  F5054   52:59.1  8:32   54:44.7  Anne Dudley               50 F   3402 South Portland ME                                                     
 1994 105/371  F4044   52:59.1  8:32   54:18.0  Michelle McGarrity        40 F   3128 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1995  93/324  F3034   52:59.4  8:32   56:00.8  Julie Rene                31 F   3244 Nicolet PQ CANADA                                                     
 1996 106/356  F2529   52:59.6  8:32   55:09.4  Kari Grosser              29 F   6046 Portland ME                                                           
 1997 107/356  F2529   53:00.0  8:32   55:21.6  Mindy Charles             29 F   4664 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1998 108/356  F2529   53:00.3  8:32   56:26.0  Megan Goggins Sanders     26 F   2947 Portland ME                                                           
 1999  43/261  F4549   53:00.3  8:32   54:03.3  Carol Blakeneywatts       45 F   3033 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2000 107/365  F3539   53:01.0  8:32   54:44.7  Cathi Reinfelder          38 F   2432 Freeport ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 41
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2001 116/241  M5054   53:01.2  8:32   55:20.0  Don Bulens                50 M   3315 Andover MA                                                            
 2002  21/87   M6064   53:01.3  8:32   53:23.3  Jim Prosser               61 M   5054 Portland ME                                                           
 2003 108/365  F3539   53:02.1  8:33   58:05.5  Sharon Leddy-Smart        39 F   3413 So. Portland ME                                                       
 2004  44/261  F4549   53:02.5  8:33   55:24.2  Joy Eon                   48 F   2138 Saco ME                                                               
 2005 243/358  M4044   53:02.6  8:33   55:29.8  Greg Young                40 M    366 Sedona AZ                                                             
 2006  73/177  F2024   53:02.9  8:33   54:19.4  Kenleigh Nicoletta        24 F   1000 Portland ME                                                           
 2007  33/171  F5054   53:03.0  8:33   54:32.8  Suzan Backer              50 F   4069 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2008  94/324  F3034   53:03.2  8:33   55:16.2  Debbie Kelley             34 F   2617 Portland ME                                                           
 2009 150/248  M3034   53:03.6  8:33   55:26.2  Ronald Cheslock           31 M   1757 Windham ME                                                            
 2010 106/371  F4044   53:04.1  8:33   55:29.7  Lisa Nieradka             41 F   4013 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 2011 109/356  F2529   53:04.3  8:33   55:00.1  Peg Smith                 28 F   3059 Somerville MA                                                         
 2012 190/368  M4549   53:04.5  8:33   54:05.1  Ben Welch                 45 M   5081 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2013 110/356  F2529   53:04.6  8:33   54:54.2  Alyssa Bishop             27 F    559 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2014 151/248  M3034   53:04.7  8:33   55:00.1  Brad Smith                32 M   3060 Somerville MA                                                         
 2015  45/261  F4549   53:06.1  8:33   55:30.9  Elaine Bourne             45 F   1480 Portland ME                                                           
 2016  46/261  F4549   53:07.8  8:34   54:04.8  Joann Brady               49 F   3579 Souyh Portland ME                                                     
 2017 202/333  M3539   53:08.3  8:34   54:38.3  Henk Jordaan              38 M    610 Waterville ME                                                         
 2018 152/248  M3034   53:08.3  8:34   55:17.9  Justin Munson             32 M   5271 Wilmington MA                                                         
 2019  74/177  F2024   53:08.6  8:34   54:33.7  Emily Hilton              20 F   2230 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2020 109/365  F3539   53:08.6  8:34   56:34.4  Sharon Hill               38 F   4705 Conway NH                                                             
 2021 111/356  F2529   53:09.2  8:34   55:19.2  Alexandra Montalvo        27 F   1023 South Burlington VT                                                   
 2022 203/333  M3539   53:09.4  8:34   53:59.4  Gordon Atkinson           35 M   2053 Hollis ME                                                             
 2023  61/149  M5559   53:09.5  8:34   54:33.9  Paul Walsh                57 M    129 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2024  66/182  F1519   53:09.8  8:34   55:18.2  Kathryn Hess              16 F   5389 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2025 107/371  F4044   53:10.3  8:34   55:02.9  Lynn Smith                40 F   1177 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2026 204/333  M3539   53:10.7  8:34   55:46.2  Rob Sullivan              39 M   3837 Topsham ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2027 120/209  M2529   53:11.7  8:34   54:44.1  Jonathan Gillis           25 M   3196 Brigton MA                                                            
 2028  95/324  F3034   53:11.7  8:34   57:24.7  Christine Wirth           31 F   3770 Portland ME                                                           
 2029 191/368  M4549   53:12.3  8:34   55:39.3  Jim Harnden               47 M   5901 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2030   3/24   M7074   53:13.2  8:34   55:46.1  Gerald Barney             73 M   2202 Swanton VT                                                            
 2031 126/175  M1519   53:13.5  8:34   54:54.8  Bryan Lavoie              19 M   5255 South Portland ME                                                     
 2032 205/333  M3539   53:13.5  8:34   54:44.8  Mark Breton               35 M    734 Portland ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 2033  47/261  F4549   53:14.4  8:35   54:35.1  Carol Jackson             49 F   5304 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2034 108/371  F4044   53:14.5  8:35   54:31.6  Michele Dedian            43 F   4507 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2035 127/175  M1519   53:15.2  8:35   56:23.6  Conor Hankinson           18 M   4596 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2036 244/358  M4044   53:16.6  8:35   54:05.6  Bob Vogel                 43 M    564 Portland ME                                                           
 2037 121/209  M2529   53:16.8  8:35   56:04.2  Sean Smith                28 M   5505 Portland ME                                                           
 2038 192/368  M4549   53:17.3  8:35   54:47.7  Rob Mitchell              49 M   4860 Portland ME                                                           
 2039 153/248  M3034   53:17.3  8:35   54:58.6  Robert Neill              32 M   4801 South Boston MA                                                       
 2040 154/248  M3034   53:18.1  8:35   55:12.2  Michael Marchand          33 M    167 York ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 2041  32/72   M0114   53:18.5  8:35   55:27.8  Jamie Cook                13 M   1923 Greenville NC                                                         
 2042  22/87   M6064   53:18.8  8:35   56:26.9  Robert Kramer             62 M   2470 Portland ME                                                           
 2043  96/324  F3034   53:18.9  8:35   55:51.5  Karen Mason               31 F    847 South Portland ME                                                     
 2044  97/324  F3034   53:18.9  8:35   55:51.7  Heather Karoli            33 F   2089 Portland ME                                                           
 2045  34/171  F5054   53:19.4  8:35   55:44.4  Nancy Cooper              51 F   5137 Falmouth ME                  ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
 2046 206/333  M3539   53:20.0  8:35   56:47.4  Daniel Kelleher           37 M   4439 Scarboro ME                                                           
 2047 109/371  F4044   53:20.1  8:35   57:46.3  Kelly Tyler               40 F   1195 Templeton CA                                                          
 2048  98/324  F3034   53:20.9  8:36   54:48.7  Gwen Allen                33 F    856 Medford MA                                                            
 2049  62/149  M5559   53:21.1  8:36   56:39.9  Peter Vose                56 M   3561 Portland ME                                                           
 2050  33/72   M0114   53:21.3  8:36   54:50.8  Grant Backer              14 M   4070 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 42
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2051 155/248  M3034   53:21.5  8:36   54:02.9  Peter Gribbin, Jr         33 M   4199 Portland ME                                                           
 2052  99/324  F3034   53:21.8  8:36   56:48.6  Cheryl Millett            34 F   4230 Center Conway NH                                                      
 2053 207/333  M3539   53:22.3  8:36   53:53.7  Bradley Laforest          37 M   5187 Buxton ME                                                             
 2054 245/358  M4044   53:22.4  8:36   55:49.0  David Burleigh            41 M   4329 Shaker Heights OH                                                     
 2055 208/333  M3539   53:22.7  8:36   55:11.4  Gregory Reid              39 M   2153 Portland ME                                                           
 2056 117/241  M5054   53:22.8  8:36   54:12.3  Michael Nixon             53 M   2893 Portland ME                                                           
 2057 112/356  F2529   53:23.2  8:36   56:01.6  Nicole Freese             28 F   1103 Portland ME                                                           
 2058 193/368  M4549   53:24.0  8:36   54:42.2  Peter McDonald            46 M   1345 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2059 110/371  F4044   53:24.9  8:36   55:14.1  Catherine Suriano         41 F   4140 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 2060 194/368  M4549   53:25.5  8:36   55:24.5  James Favreau             48 M   2597 Buxton ME                                                             
 2061 118/241  M5054   53:25.6  8:36   55:18.1  Chris Newell              54 M   3772 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2062 195/368  M4549   53:26.3  8:36   55:26.9  Mike Debney               46 M   4308 Midland MI                                                            
 2063 156/248  M3034   53:27.3  8:37   54:31.6  Seth Clayter              33 M   3172 Portland ME                                                           
 2064 196/368  M4549   53:27.5  8:37   59:21.1  Erik Gailitis             45 M   2930 Saco ME                                                               
 2065 100/324  F3034   53:27.7  8:37   56:12.0  Julie Antonucci           32 F   1524 Windham ME                                                            
 2066 157/248  M3034   53:28.6  8:37   54:46.8  Michael Anderson          33 M   5193 Portland ME                                                           
 2067 111/371  F4044   53:29.4  8:37   55:23.4  Carrie Lepordo            44 F   4543 Sudbury MA                                                            
 2068  48/261  F4549   53:30.4  8:37   54:58.6  Constance Hallett         47 F   4803 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2069 246/358  M4044   53:31.5  8:37   54:02.8  Kevin Anderson            41 M    223 Yarmouth ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 2070 112/371  F4044   53:31.8  8:37   54:27.9  Casha Kerney              40 F   3654 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2071  49/261  F4549   53:32.9  8:38   54:52.5  Louise Desjardins         47 F   1887 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2072  50/261  F4549   53:33.0  8:38   54:51.9  Robin Sands               45 F   4731 Charlotte NC                                                          
 2073 119/241  M5054   53:33.2  8:38   55:26.5  Steve Morse               50 M    217 Yarmouth ME                  NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2074 209/333  M3539   53:33.4  8:38   54:52.2  Kevin Sands               38 M   4730 Charlotte NC                                                          
 2075  12/31   M6569   53:33.8  8:38   54:49.9  Ray Shevenell             65 M   5796 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 2076 197/368  M4549   53:33.8  8:38   57:11.2  Mark Hartel               48 M   5205 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2077 120/241  M5054   53:34.1  8:38   53:44.7  Joe Clark Jr              52 M    447 Holderness NH                                                         
 2078 198/368  M4549   53:34.4  8:38   54:47.3  Scott Vandersall          47 M    775 Hampton NH                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 2079  11/58   F0114   53:34.6  8:38   53:44.8  Abby Clark                12 F    448 Holderness NH                                                         
 2080  75/177  F2024   53:34.9  8:38   55:38.2  Teresa Leyro              24 F   5931 Brighton MA                                                           
 2081  87/107  M2024   53:35.1  8:38   55:11.0  Samuel Goodrich           24 M   2865 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2082 199/368  M4549   53:35.2  8:38   54:44.9  Ben Susla                 46 M   2606 Freeport ME                                                           
 2083 122/209  M2529   53:35.5  8:38   54:46.7  Peter Hill                26 M   5679 South Portland ME                                                     
 2084   8/79   F5559   53:35.5  8:38   55:36.8  Noelle Merrill            55 F   3527 Holden ME                                                             
 2085 247/358  M4044   53:35.5  8:38   55:51.3  Chris Tecce               44 M   3296 Newton MA                                                             
 2086 210/333  M3539   53:36.2  8:38   55:10.9  Christopher Surrette      36 M   4017 Stratham NH                                                           
 2087 121/241  M5054   53:36.3  8:38   55:29.4  Charles Brown             51 M    334 Naples ME                    NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2088 248/358  M4044   53:36.4  8:38   56:59.2  Mark Power                41 M   3289 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2089  23/87   M6064   53:36.5  8:38   54:11.0  Dewain Wallace            63 M    770 Lakeland FL                                                           
 2090 211/333  M3539   53:36.5  8:38   55:11.2  Jere Michelson            37 M   2765 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2091 110/365  F3539   53:36.6  8:38   54:27.8  Rachel Roberts            35 F   5175 Portland ME                                                           
 2092  63/149  M5559   53:36.8  8:38   54:05.3  Peter Lebourdais          57 M   4469 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2093 111/365  F3539   53:37.0  8:38   55:07.5  Laurel Brady              36 F   4283 South Portland ME                                                     
 2094   9/79   F5559   53:37.1  8:38   55:03.8  Sherry Missig             55 F    940 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2095 212/333  M3539   53:37.1  8:38   57:46.1  Matthew Anderson          37 M   3826 Portland ME                                                           
 2096 200/368  M4549   53:37.2  8:38   54:38.7  Bill Staszko              48 M   1680 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2097 122/241  M5054   53:37.6  8:38   54:57.3  Douglas Boyce             52 M    226 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 2098 158/248  M3034   53:38.1  8:38   56:15.1  Matt Clements             34 M   4582 Portland ME                                                           
 2099 201/368  M4549   53:38.8  8:39   56:04.8  Mark Ayers                47 M   3353 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2100 159/248  M3034   53:38.9  8:39   54:39.1  Robert Dupuy              34 M   3723 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 43
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2101  51/261  F4549   53:39.3  8:39   55:10.3  Linda Mutziger            48 F   2670 Laytonsville MD                                                       
 2102 249/358  M4044   53:39.5  8:39   55:24.6  Brad Brazell              43 M   3414 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2103  76/177  F2024   53:39.5  8:39   56:42.8  Jenna Butland             21 F   3940 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2104 250/358  M4044   53:39.7  8:39   55:59.0  Kevin Breunig             44 M   3696 Lexington MA                                                          
 2105 251/358  M4044   53:39.7  8:39   54:15.6  Robert Nichols            43 M   1959 Gray ME                                                               
 2106 213/333  M3539   53:40.0  8:39   56:25.7  Bob Callahan              38 M   1893 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2107 252/358  M4044   53:40.5  8:39   55:40.5  Cory Morrissey            44 M   5758 Cape Elizabeth ME            PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 2108 101/324  F3034   53:41.1  8:39   55:38.4  Sherrin Vail              34 F   5375 Portland ME                                                           
 2109 214/333  M3539   53:41.1  8:39   55:40.0  Derek Yurgaitis           36 M   1558 Woodbury CT                                                           
 2110  77/177  F2024   53:41.3  8:39   57:00.4  Jessica Smith             20 F   4723 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2111 123/209  M2529   53:41.4  8:39   56:35.4  Brian Veroneau            27 M   2475 Portland ME                                                           
 2112  78/177  F2024   53:41.5  8:39   54:27.3  Stepheney Collins         22 F   4414 Portland ME                                                           
 2113 113/371  F4044   53:42.3  8:39   56:11.1  Patricia Douglas          42 F   2056 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2114 102/324  F3034   53:42.4  8:39   56:27.8  Pamela Duranceau          34 F   1221 Saco ME                      ACADIA INSURANCE CO.                     
 2115 113/356  F2529   53:42.9  8:39   54:42.3  Andrea Leonard            28 F   2102 Portland ME                                                           
 2116 114/356  F2529   53:43.0  8:39   55:28.9  Naomi Anderson            25 F   3230 Gorham ME                                                             
 2117 215/333  M3539   53:43.0  8:39   54:49.0  Donald Whisenhunt         39 M   1233 Niskayuna NY                                                          
 2118 124/209  M2529   53:43.1  8:39   58:47.9  Patrick Liddy             27 M   4848 Portland ME                                                           
 2119 202/368  M4549   53:43.3  8:39   56:53.3  Daniel Marlowe            49 M   5152 Portland ME                                                           
 2120  88/107  M2024   53:44.3  8:39   55:50.0  David Cherry              20 M   4884 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2121 114/371  F4044   53:45.9  8:40   56:16.9  Marcie Hird               44 F    170 Auburn ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 2122  52/261  F4549   53:46.1  8:40   54:46.4  Tricia Conley             49 F   5523 Saco ME                                                               
 2123 123/241  M5054   53:46.3  8:40   55:58.6  Paul Cousins              53 M   5045 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2124  53/261  F4549   53:46.5  8:40   55:51.4  Leslie Bray               45 F   2221 Greenville SC                                                         
 2125 112/365  F3539   53:46.8  8:40   54:21.4  Bonny Brown-Denico        37 F   4933 Gorham ME                                                             
 2126 115/356  F2529   53:46.9  8:40   55:49.1  Kate Fuge                 25 F   2754 Boston MA                                                             
 2127 115/371  F4044   53:47.3  8:40   56:13.3  Linda Christensen         42 F   3062 Sebago ME                                                             
 2128 116/371  F4044   53:47.5  8:40   55:47.5  Edie Merrill              44 F    579 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2129 160/248  M3034   53:47.8  8:40   57:16.4  Don Borchert              31 M   4770 Portland ME                                                           
 2130 203/368  M4549   53:48.3  8:40   54:59.8  Bill Slack                48 M   4453 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2131 116/356  F2529   53:48.4  8:40   55:26.6  Karil Dodds               29 F   2895 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2132 204/368  M4549   53:48.6  8:40   56:16.2  Chip Kelley               45 M   3021 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2133 103/324  F3034   53:48.9  8:40   55:20.8  Laura Cyr                 30 F   1420 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2134  89/107  M2024   53:49.1  8:40   55:16.7  Brecht Merrill            22 M   2773 Holden ME                                                             
 2135 117/371  F4044   53:50.0  8:40   56:02.7  Cynthia Dill              41 F   5066 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2136 216/333  M3539   53:50.2  8:40   54:43.3  Steve Martel              39 M    985 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2137  34/72   M0114   53:50.7  8:40   55:35.4  Timmy Murphy              13 M   1934 Bennington VT                                                         
 2138  79/177  F2024   53:50.7  8:40   55:53.6  Margaret Allen            23 F   4442 Waltham MA                                                            
 2139 205/368  M4549   53:51.0  8:40   56:02.7  Brian Delaney             48 M    308 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2140 104/324  F3034   53:51.4  8:41   55:21.0  Anna Waterbrook           30 F   2107 Portland ME                                                           
 2141 125/209  M2529   53:51.6  8:41   55:54.4  Aaron Fox                 27 M   1382 Biddeford Pool ME                                                     
 2142  24/87   M6064   53:51.7  8:41   55:32.7  Michael Carey             61 M   5360 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2143  54/261  F4549   53:51.7  8:41   56:42.9  Deborah Baker             47 F   5024 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2144 117/356  F2529   53:52.4  8:41   56:04.3  Kristin Palmer            25 F   2730 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 2145  55/261  F4549   53:52.6  8:41   54:47.4  Betty Rines               49 F   4891 Gorham ME                                                             
 2146 105/324  F3034   53:52.7  8:41   57:32.4  Nisu Seder                34 F   4239 Portland ME                                                           
 2147 206/368  M4549   53:53.5  8:41   55:22.8  Daniel Desjardins         49 M    864 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2148 217/333  M3539   53:53.8  8:41   57:33.1  David Seder               37 M   4240 Portland ME                                                           
 2149 118/356  F2529   53:54.1  8:41   55:40.9  Kate Blumberg             29 F    850 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2150   4/32   F6064   53:54.8  8:41   57:11.1  Rosemary Good             60 F   1205 Jackson NH                                                            
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 44
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2151 118/371  F4044   53:54.9  8:41   57:10.7  Diana McTeague            44 F   2106 Intervale NH                                                          
 2152 106/324  F3034   53:55.1  8:41   56:16.6  Tricia Costa              34 F   1151 Windham NH                                                            
 2153  67/182  F1519   53:55.3  8:41   54:34.2  Ashley Jesseman           15 F   2980 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2154 124/241  M5054   53:55.9  8:41   55:50.4  Stanley Lear Jr           53 M   1529 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2155  64/149  M5559   53:55.9  8:41   56:02.8  Richard Wexler            56 M   5006 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2156 125/241  M5054   53:56.0  8:41   56:28.4  Chuck Deslauriers         53 M   1892 Charlotte VT                                                          
 2157 126/241  M5054   53:56.0  8:41   56:28.6  John Deslauriers          54 M   1891 Chester VT                                                            
 2158 253/358  M4044   53:56.0  8:41   55:36.7  James Stewart             43 M   1320 Windham ME                                                            
 2159 254/358  M4044   53:56.8  8:41   56:45.8  Peter Flanagan            41 M    487 Bloomfield NJ                                                         
 2160 107/324  F3034   53:57.3  8:41   55:27.6  Amanda Manson             30 F    309 Standish ME                                                           
 2161  56/261  F4549   53:57.5  8:42   56:01.6  Elizabeth Magill          49 F   2374 Portland ME                                                           
 2162 119/356  F2529   53:57.5  8:42   55:43.9  Aileen Bonilla            28 F    921 Dorchester MA                                                         
 2163 207/368  M4549   53:57.8  8:42   56:02.7  Christopher Cherry        48 M   4883 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2164  35/72   M0114   53:58.1  8:42   56:58.7  Drew Grennon              13 M   4427 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2165 119/371  F4044   53:58.7  8:42   56:01.0  Karen Wright              41 F   2738 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2166 218/333  M3539   53:59.0  8:42   58:05.0  George Curran             38 M    771 Peoria AZ                                                             
 2167 120/371  F4044   53:59.2  8:42   56:40.8  Mollie Woodson            40 F    576 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2168 219/333  M3539   53:59.7  8:42   55:13.6  Foster Stewart            39 M    441 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2169 108/324  F3034   53:59.7  8:42   55:30.4  Rachel Lawrence           31 F   4197 Gorham ME                                                             
 2170 161/248  M3034   54:00.4  8:42   57:59.1  Craig Ela                 34 M   4528 South Portland ME                                                     
 2171 162/248  M3034   54:00.5  8:42   55:17.0  Jonathan Eng              30 M    917 Portland ME                                                           
 2172  57/261  F4549   54:01.2  8:42   54:50.2  Abigail Boozan            45 F   3451 Short Hills NM                                                        
 2173 113/365  F3539   54:01.7  8:42   57:24.2  Christine Labadini        36 F   5513 Concord MA                                                            
 2174  58/261  F4549   54:02.3  8:42   56:04.1  Sally Fitzgerald          49 F   5911 Portland ME                                                           
 2175 127/241  M5054   54:03.0  8:42   56:33.9  Gerard Salvo              51 M   4771 Portland ME                                                           
 2176 121/371  F4044   54:03.1  8:42   57:13.0  Perri-Ann McNaught        44 F   5792 Windham ME                                                            
 2177 128/241  M5054   54:03.4  8:42   55:38.7  Kenneth Gray              51 M   1347 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2178 208/368  M4549   54:03.4  8:42   57:53.0  Alex Stevenson            49 M   4459 Dover NH                                                              
 2179 126/209  M2529   54:03.6  8:42   56:15.6  Jeff Butterworth          26 M   3642 Brighton MA                                                           
 2180 209/368  M4549   54:04.2  8:43   56:39.2  Kevin Kruse               47 M   1185 Freeport ME                                                           
 2181 220/333  M3539   54:04.4  8:43   56:34.1  Rich Cantz                35 M    794 Windham ME                                                            
 2182 129/241  M5054   54:04.7  8:43   55:25.8  Robert Hartmann           52 M   1899 Roslindale MA                                                         
 2183  68/182  F1519   54:05.1  8:43   56:16.4  Caitlin Wright            17 F   4749 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2184 128/175  M1519   54:05.4  8:43   57:55.5  Greg Benoit               17 M   4656 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2185 221/333  M3539   54:05.6  8:43   55:34.7  Ranjiv Advani             35 M   1417 Freeport ME                                                           
 2186 127/209  M2529   54:05.6  8:43   58:47.9  Nathan Gage               29 M    571 Mechanic Falls ME                                                     
 2187 130/241  M5054   54:05.7  8:43   56:13.4  Dana Warren               50 M   5661 Topsfield MA                                                          
 2188 210/368  M4549   54:06.2  8:43   56:58.7  Steve Lagasse             48 M    657 South Portland MN                                                     
 2189 131/241  M5054   54:07.6  8:43   56:27.7  Henry Smith               51 M   3595 Middlesex NJ                                                          
 2190 120/356  F2529   54:08.3  8:43   56:50.8  Jill Sawyer               25 F   5788 Brighton MA                                                           
 2191  12/58   F0114   54:08.7  8:43   55:35.7  Keiramarie Robertson      13 F   3435 Strathem NH                                                           
 2192 109/324  F3034   54:08.8  8:43   55:03.6  Jennifer Beaudoin         33 F   2291 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 2193 122/371  F4044   54:08.8  8:43   56:01.0  Heidi McDonald            44 F   1346 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2194  59/261  F4549   54:09.4  8:43   54:46.6  Cathy Houlihan            48 F   2525 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2195  60/261  F4549   54:09.7  8:43   55:24.9  Martha Lippa              45 F   1875 Cape Elizabeth MN                                                     
 2196 255/358  M4044   54:09.7  8:43   55:52.2  Momen Abdullayof          41 M   3963 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2197  65/149  M5559   54:10.0  8:44   55:10.2  Rick Difusco              57 M   2027 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2198 129/175  M1519   54:10.3  8:44   57:08.9  Michael Cronin            17 M    332 Saco ME                      NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2199 256/358  M4044   54:11.0  8:44   55:37.6  Colin Robertson           43 M   3622 Stratham NH                                                           
 2200 121/356  F2529   54:11.0  8:44   57:34.8  Caroline Wilmot           28 F   3730 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 45
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2201 222/333  M3539   54:11.1  8:44   57:13.5  Eric Ledet                36 M   5127 Schenectady NY                                                        
 2202  35/171  F5054   54:11.2  8:44   55:09.2  Dorothy Dabney            52 F   2078 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 2203  36/171  F5054   54:11.2  8:44   55:10.7  Claudia Sullivan          52 F   5382 Jericho VT                                                            
 2204  61/261  F4549   54:11.4  8:44   55:37.7  Denise Robertson          45 F   3436 Strathem NH                                                           
 2205 257/358  M4044   54:11.6  8:44   56:28.9  Michael Galvin            42 M   4007 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2206 114/365  F3539   54:11.8  8:44   56:29.2  Julie Galvin              36 F   4008 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2207  80/177  F2024   54:12.0  8:44   56:07.6  Laura Ridge               20 F   1043 South Portland ME                                                     
 2208 223/333  M3539   54:12.1  8:44   57:59.8  John Yorkey               36 M   5593 Poland ME                                                             
 2209 258/358  M4044   54:12.6  8:44   56:58.3  Thomas Stark              42 M    823 Portland ME                  ACADIA INSURANCE CO.                     
 2210 224/333  M3539   54:12.9  8:44   55:56.2  David Laclair             38 M    407 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2211  62/261  F4549   54:13.1  8:44   55:58.6  Linda Whitten             49 F    262 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 2212 163/248  M3034   54:13.6  8:44   56:36.3  Michael Stickney          34 M    285 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2213 122/356  F2529   54:14.1  8:44   58:48.7  Sophie Weyand             25 F   1088 Portland ME                                                           
 2214 259/358  M4044   54:14.2  8:44   58:50.4  Kevin Fleming             43 M   2276 South Portland ME                                                     
 2215 211/368  M4549   54:15.3  8:44   57:04.2  James Flanagan            47 M    440 Bloomfield NJ                                                         
 2216 128/209  M2529   54:15.6  8:44   58:50.2  Dan Darcy                 28 M   1057 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 2217 129/209  M2529   54:15.6  8:44   59:18.5  Benjamin Austin           28 M   3396 Portland ME                                                           
 2218 115/365  F3539   54:15.6  8:44   55:09.5  Carolyn Hoffman           37 F   4738 Falmouth ME                  ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
 2219 132/241  M5054   54:16.7  8:45   56:16.1  Francis Ackerma Ackerman  54 M   4823 Augusta ME                                                            
 2220 212/368  M4549   54:16.9  8:45   55:01.8  Thomas Dedian             46 M   5919 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2221 116/365  F3539   54:17.3  8:45   56:36.7  Sandra Bousquet           39 F   1371 Freeport ME                                                           
 2222  63/261  F4549   54:17.4  8:45   55:02.0  Christy Harmon            47 F   5918 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2223 123/371  F4044   54:18.1  8:45   56:30.4  E MacKay                  43 F   5481 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2224 164/248  M3034   54:20.1  8:45   56:05.7  Kirsten McWilliams        33 M   2395 So. Portland ME                                                       
 2225 123/356  F2529   54:20.8  8:45   54:36.1  Melissa Cyr               25 F   2607 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2226 225/333  M3539   54:21.0  8:45   57:58.8  Ryan Delaware             36 M   3857 Portland ME                                                           
 2227  64/261  F4549   54:22.5  8:46   56:36.2  Patricia Ianni            47 F    136 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 2228 260/358  M4044   54:22.5  8:46   58:16.1  Anthony Benoit            44 M   1275 Hingham MA                                                            
 2229 165/248  M3034   54:22.6  8:46   58:09.7  Jon Kuell                 34 M   3651 South Portland ME                                                     
 2230 110/324  F3034   54:22.6  8:46   55:07.1  Leslie Khorsandi          31 F   1483 Porltand ME                                                           
 2231 130/209  M2529   54:22.7  8:46   55:27.9  Andrew Grantham           25 M   2411 Saco ME                                                               
 2232 124/356  F2529   54:23.0  8:46   55:52.8  Hannah Joseph             25 F    282 Long Beach NY                NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2233 125/356  F2529   54:23.4  8:46   56:16.9  Shelley Bishop            29 F    780 Portland ME                                                           
 2234 111/324  F3034   54:23.5  8:46   57:09.6  Christine Salmon          33 F   4937 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2235  81/177  F2024   54:24.2  8:46   56:59.2  Kathryn Danylik           24 F   3980 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2236 117/365  F3539   54:24.2  8:46   55:08.2  Jennifer Hutchins         37 F   1649 Portland ME                  TEAM USM                                 
 2237 166/248  M3034   54:24.3  8:46   55:41.6  Todd Springer             34 M   4353 Stratham NH                                                           
 2238 133/241  M5054   54:24.4  8:46   56:10.4  Jeff Holden               54 M   5624 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2239 213/368  M4549   54:24.5  8:46   57:37.7  Richard Golojuch          49 M   5638 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2240  13/31   M6569   54:24.8  8:46   55:35.6  Dick Lajoie               66 M   3813 Saco ME                                                               
 2241  37/171  F5054   54:27.3  8:46   58:27.7  Chris Hillman             54 F   2847 Portland MD                                                           
 2242 214/368  M4549   54:27.5  8:46   57:16.9  Rich Naseef               46 M   5787 Norristown PA                                                         
 2243 112/324  F3034   54:27.7  8:46   55:46.8  Melinda Shain             33 F   3566 Gorham ME                                                             
 2244 118/365  F3539   54:28.0  8:46   56:11.8  Diana Castle              35 F   2807 Rockport ME                                                           
 2245 226/333  M3539   54:28.1  8:46   56:12.3  Simon Castle              37 M   2808 Rockport ME                                                           
 2246 124/371  F4044   54:29.0  8:47   55:59.5  Pam Denutte               40 F   4309 So.portland ME                                                        
 2247 113/324  F3034   54:29.5  8:47   55:16.2  Angela Clarke             32 F    228 Westbrook ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 2248 126/356  F2529   54:29.8  8:47   58:42.7  Louise Bryant             28 F   2663 Salem MA                                                              
 2249 167/248  M3034   54:30.1  8:47   55:32.9  Andrew Folley             31 M   5319 South Portland ME                                                     
 2250 131/209  M2529   54:30.4  8:47   57:49.6  Mark Lichter              27 M   1470 Portland ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 46
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2251 125/371  F4044   54:31.1  8:47   55:06.6  Susan Prince Prince       44 F   1056 Gorham ME                                                             
 2252 127/356  F2529   54:31.3  8:47   55:42.5  Sally Robinson            26 F   1560 Washington DC                                                         
 2253  69/182  F1519   54:31.6  8:47   55:40.6  Angela Giordano           17 F   5474 South Portland ME                                                     
 2254 114/324  F3034   54:33.0  8:47   55:05.9  Johnna Mulligan           32 F   3560 Casco ME                                                              
 2255  25/87   M6064   54:33.1  8:47   55:51.7  Robert Flynn              60 M   2199 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2256  82/177  F2024   54:33.6  8:47   56:58.2  Adrianne Locke            23 F   2182 Portland ME                                                           
 2257 168/248  M3034   54:34.1  8:47   55:57.8  Aaron Henry               30 M   3225 Boston MA                                                             
 2258 169/248  M3034   54:34.3  8:47   58:37.3  Rick Servidio             31 M   4725 Portland ME                                                           
 2259 170/248  M3034   54:34.5  8:47   56:11.2  Edwin Meserve             30 M    249 Standish ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 2260 215/368  M4549   54:35.7  8:48   57:47.8  Samuel Solish             49 M   2957 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2261 126/371  F4044   54:35.8  8:48   58:04.0  Tracy Lynch               40 F   2187 Harpswell ME                                                          
 2262 128/356  F2529   54:36.6  8:48   56:32.7  Alison Castonguay         25 F   2817 North Vassalboro ME                                                   
 2263 134/241  M5054   54:36.9  8:48   55:39.2  David Courtney            52 M   4811 Portland ME                                                           
 2264 216/368  M4549   54:37.3  8:48   55:06.0  Rick Poulin               46 M   4825 Windham ME                                                            
 2265 119/365  F3539   54:37.4  8:48   57:19.3  Lexi Rog                  35 F   5934 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2266 129/356  F2529   54:37.5  8:48   57:17.3  Brianne O'Donnell         27 F    315 Portland ME                                                           
 2267  83/177  F2024   54:37.6  8:48   57:05.2  Erin Schloeman            23 F   2472 Caribou ME                                                            
 2268  70/182  F1519   54:38.4  8:48   55:31.2  Kaitlin Cough             18 F   4077 Portland ME                                                           
 2269 171/248  M3034   54:38.5  8:48   57:14.7  Timothy O'Brien           30 M   1465 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 2270 130/175  M1519   54:39.1  8:48   57:25.9  Mark Andrews              19 M   2281 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2271 127/371  F4044   54:39.7  8:48   56:43.9  Anna Strout               40 F   4371 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2272 128/371  F4044   54:41.4  8:49   56:56.6  Laura Lynch               43 F   4407 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2273 129/371  F4044   54:41.4  8:49   56:58.9  Janet Scully              44 F    502 Plymouth ME                                                           
 2274  65/261  F4549   54:41.6  8:49   55:43.5  Anne Obrien               46 F   5217 Portland ME                                                           
 2275  84/177  F2024   54:41.7  8:49   56:19.4  Kimberly Bennett          21 F   3453 Brookline NH                                                          
 2276  66/261  F4549   54:42.1  8:49   57:03.5  Deborah Degraff           47 F   3467 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2277  67/261  F4549   54:42.7  8:49   58:32.8  Karen Bates               45 F   5072 Wayne ME                                                              
 2278  66/149  M5559   54:43.1  8:49   56:14.9  Gregory Welch             55 M   2404 South Portland ME                                                     
 2279 130/356  F2529   54:43.5  8:49   57:43.3  Kristin Quatrano          26 F   4797 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2280  68/261  F4549   54:43.5  8:49   58:21.3  Cindy Scribner            45 F   5400 Oxford ME                                                             
 2281 132/209  M2529   54:43.7  8:49   55:42.3  Shawn Sutton              29 M    461 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2282 133/209  M2529   54:43.7  8:49   56:07.2  Marty Traky               27 M   3916 Brighton MA                                                           
 2283 120/365  F3539   54:43.8  8:49   57:02.3  Deborah Trott             39 F   1339 Portland ME                                                           
 2284  69/261  F4549   54:44.8  8:49   55:12.4  Karen Dipasquale          46 F    444 Tampa FL                                                              
 2285 121/365  F3539   54:45.1  8:49   55:39.4  Kate Satow                37 F   1183 Winslow ME                                                            
 2286 115/324  F3034   54:45.6  8:49   57:28.6  Sara Murray               30 F   1597 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
 2287 130/371  F4044   54:46.0  8:49   55:58.4  Alice King                41 F   2431 New York NY                                                           
 2288 122/365  F3539   54:46.6  8:49   57:10.2  Kirsten Gilmore           37 F   4126 Scituate MA                                                           
 2289  38/171  F5054   54:46.8  8:49   57:11.9  Nancy Lund                54 F   3680 Falmouth ME                  ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
 2290 135/241  M5054   54:47.1  8:49   55:26.3  Don Conry                 52 M   2517 Waterville ME                                                         
 2291 131/371  F4044   54:47.2  8:50   58:04.2  Gwenne Oberg              42 F   4042 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2292 217/368  M4549   54:47.3  8:50   57:07.5  Steve Cohen               45 M   3224 South Portland ME                                                     
 2293 132/371  F4044   54:47.3  8:50   58:04.4  Maureen Fitzgerald        42 F   4318 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2294 131/356  F2529   54:47.5  8:50   57:02.6  Deserae Levesque          25 F    692 Portland ME                                                           
 2295 136/241  M5054   54:47.9  8:50   58:04.6  Kerry Oberg               50 M   4043 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2296 261/358  M4044   54:48.1  8:50   56:48.9  Mike Hughes               42 M   3295 Auburn ME                                                             
 2297 137/241  M5054   54:49.0  8:50   55:56.7  Paul Rabeau               54 M   1879 Rigaud PQ CANADA                                                      
 2298 133/371  F4044   54:49.1  8:50   57:14.4  Sue Richman               42 F   4349 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2299 172/248  M3034   54:49.1  8:50   58:05.3  Kyle Purinton             30 M   2816 Portland ME                                                           
 2300 116/324  F3034   54:49.5  8:50   56:46.7  Julia Dupuis              32 F    513 Medford MA                                                            
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 47
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2301 138/241  M5054   54:49.7  8:50   56:18.8  Tom MacKenzie             50 M   3277 North Attleborough MA                                                 
 2302 227/333  M3539   54:50.0  8:50   58:00.3  John Prince               35 M   5498 Portland CT                                                           
 2303  67/149  M5559   54:50.7  8:50   57:08.7  Donald Smythe             57 M   5331 Sneads Ferry NC                                                       
 2304 132/356  F2529   54:50.9  8:50   56:18.4  Elizabeth Obert           29 F   2248 Wakefield MA                                                          
 2305 134/371  F4044   54:51.0  8:50   58:23.0  Lisa Kelley               41 F   3556 Portland ME                                                           
 2306 262/358  M4044   54:51.1  8:50   56:50.4  Jim Taplin                44 M   1796 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2307  70/261  F4549   54:51.2  8:50   55:53.7  Patricia Marquis          49 F   4715 Mechanic Falls ME                                                     
 2308 131/175  M1519   54:51.3  8:50   58:41.2  John McDonald             18 M   3460 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2309 133/356  F2529   54:51.4  8:50   57:00.2  Maia Additon              26 F   5801 Portland ME                                                           
 2310 218/368  M4549   54:51.6  8:50   55:51.3  Cameron Brown             49 M   4769 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2311 134/356  F2529   54:51.6  8:50   57:13.7  Abby Purvis               27 F    702 Saco ME                                                               
 2312  36/72   M0114   54:52.0  8:50   55:51.3  Cameron Brown             13 M   4768 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2313 263/358  M4044   54:52.0  8:50   57:10.3  Robert Adams              44 M   2111 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2314 219/368  M4549   54:52.0  8:50   58:35.7  Phil Scavotto             47 M   5278 Portland ME                                                           
 2315 117/324  F3034   54:52.1  8:50   57:01.4  Courtney Minden           31 F   2084 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2316 228/333  M3539   54:52.6  8:50   57:10.7  Brian Powell              36 M   2535 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 2317 135/356  F2529   54:52.7  8:50   59:46.2  Meghan Lynch              28 F   3160 Derry NH                                                              
 2318 135/371  F4044   54:53.4  8:51   56:39.3  Laura Vecchio             40 F   2177 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2319 229/333  M3539   54:53.5  8:51   57:12.5  John Choi                 35 M   4684 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2320 134/209  M2529   54:53.6  8:51   56:16.9  Robert Reed               25 M   3914 Newton MA                                                             
 2321 139/241  M5054   54:53.9  8:51   57:09.6  Billy Hunter              51 M   1840 Auburn ME                                                             
 2322 140/241  M5054   54:53.9  8:51   57:28.4  John Barron               50 M   6059 Yarmouth ME                  COLE HAAN                                
 2323 173/248  M3034   54:53.9  8:51   59:46.7  Chris Corbin              34 M    641 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2324 123/365  F3539   54:54.4  8:51   55:59.0  Heather Coppola           39 F   5824 Gorham ME                                                             
 2325 264/358  M4044   54:54.5  8:51   55:34.9  Eric Wicklund             42 M   1888 Lyman ME                                                              
 2326 124/365  F3539   54:54.6  8:51   56:25.7  Maureen Clancy            38 F   5861 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2327 135/209  M2529   54:54.7  8:51   57:09.4  Andrew Wnek               29 M    841 Bangor ME                                                             
 2328 136/356  F2529   54:54.7  8:51   57:25.5  Kelley McMorrow           25 F   3090 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2329 220/368  M4549   54:55.5  8:51   58:26.7  Mark Randlett             47 M   1332 Turner ME                                                             
 2330  26/87   M6064   54:55.7  8:51   56:37.4  Francis Stevenson         60 M   2151 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2331 221/368  M4549   54:55.8  8:51   59:05.0  Gunard Bergman            45 M   4781 Portland ME                                                           
 2332 118/324  F3034   54:56.0  8:51   57:04.2  Christie Underwood        31 F   3319 Hampton Falls NH                                                      
 2333  39/171  F5054   54:56.2  8:51   57:30.3  Sue Elsaesser             51 F   3831 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2334 222/368  M4549   54:56.2  8:51   57:30.2  Jack Barnicle             49 M    643 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2335  85/177  F2024   54:56.4  8:51 1:00:27.0  Sean Murray               22 F   1493 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2336 265/358  M4044   54:56.5  8:51   56:47.3  Ben Farino                40 M   4145 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2337 223/368  M4549   54:56.9  8:51   55:00.9  Tom Raffio                49 M    185 Bow NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2338 125/365  F3539   54:57.5  8:51   56:40.2  Betsy Abdullayof          35 F   3962 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2339  13/58   F0114   54:57.5  8:51   56:10.9  Kelsey Barton             13 F   3711 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2340 136/371  F4044   54:57.7  8:51   56:48.2  Karen Von Jagow           44 F   5183 Stittsville ON CANADA                                                 
 2341 136/209  M2529   54:58.2  8:51   57:46.7  John Willis               26 M   3117 South Portland ME                                                     
 2342 119/324  F3034   54:58.6  8:51   55:33.6  A. Michelle Krause        34 F    446 Limington ME                                                          
 2343 266/358  M4044   54:58.7  8:51   59:18.2  Bill Sullivan             41 M   3880 Eagan MN                                                              
 2344 137/356  F2529   54:58.9  8:51 1:00:06.5  Lauren Ephron             28 F   2955 Portland ME                                                           
 2345 126/365  F3539   54:59.2  8:51   57:13.9  Georgia Vallee            39 F   3420 Turner ME                                                             
 2346  71/261  F4549   54:59.5  8:51   58:16.9  Becky Warnock             46 F   2493 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2347 138/356  F2529   54:59.8  8:52   57:04.9  Christine Campbell        26 F   4266 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2348 267/358  M4044   54:59.8  8:52   56:39.6  Scott Peterson            44 M   3912 Hingham MA                                                            
 2349  68/149  M5559   54:59.9  8:52   56:59.1  Hob Mason                 56 M   2421 Pocomoke MD                                                           
 2350  69/149  M5559   55:00.1  8:52   57:43.2  Andrew McCusker           58 M   5936 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 48
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2351 174/248  M3034   55:00.4  8:52   57:05.5  Mark Campbell             30 M   4275 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2352 139/356  F2529   55:00.7  8:52   59:16.0  Hilary Yeager             29 F    884 New York NY                                                           
 2353 268/358  M4044   55:00.7  8:52   59:24.8  Chuck Gaucher             42 M    906 Geneva IL                                                             
 2354  70/149  M5559   55:00.9  8:52   56:08.7  Philip Ortolani           57 M   1296 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2355 141/241  M5054   55:00.9  8:52   57:52.8  Phillip Harriman          51 M    307 Yarmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
 2356  71/149  M5559   55:01.2  8:52   55:35.3  Dick Curry                59 M   3918 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2357  71/182  F1519   55:01.4  8:52   56:14.1  McKayla Dunfey            15 F   1395 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2358  40/171  F5054   55:02.6  8:52   55:28.3  Mary Bauer                54 F   5527 Poland ME                                                             
 2359 120/324  F3034   55:02.7  8:52   57:10.0  Sarah Gagne               32 F   1194 South Portland ME                                                     
 2360 175/248  M3034   55:03.2  8:52   56:53.7  Jennifer Lisauskas        32 M   5442 Brighton MA                                                           
 2361 142/241  M5054   55:03.3  8:52   57:08.7  James Mooney              50 M   3122 Portland ME                                                           
 2362 121/324  F3034   55:03.4  8:52   58:17.8  Amy Farb                  30 F    772 Portland ME                                                           
 2363 140/356  F2529   55:03.7  8:52   57:08.4  Elizabeth Gilman          25 F   3885 Portland ME                                                           
 2364 137/371  F4044   55:04.0  8:52   55:36.8  Anne Chase                44 F    634 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2365  86/177  F2024   55:04.2  8:52   56:52.8  Kate Donlon               21 F   5122 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2366 127/365  F3539   55:04.3  8:52   55:48.0  Denise Rideout            36 F   2428 Penn Valley CA                                                        
 2367 138/371  F4044   55:04.8  8:52   58:03.8  Bernie Shuttleworth       42 F   3153 Port Dover ON CANADA                                                  
 2368 143/241  M5054   55:05.0  8:52   57:09.5  Jeffrey Coffin            54 M   1713 Middletown CT                                                         
 2369 128/365  F3539   55:05.2  8:52   56:33.2  Rachel Goode              36 F    545 South Portland ME                                                     
 2370 139/371  F4044   55:05.2  8:52   56:56.9  Liz Wyman                 43 F   3721 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2371 230/333  M3539   55:05.4  8:52   57:24.1  Jeffrey Moulton           35 M   4963 Greenland NH                                                          
 2372 140/371  F4044   55:05.7  8:52   57:13.8  Heidi Jordan              42 F   5080 Farmington ME                                                         
 2373  72/261  F4549   55:06.0  8:53   57:01.0  Marie Flaherty            47 F   3278 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2374 141/371  F4044   55:06.1  8:53   56:54.1  Annette Kissinger         44 F   5385 Ramsey NJ                                                             
 2375  41/171  F5054   55:06.4  8:53   56:45.5  Mary Lello                50 F   5176 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2376 231/333  M3539   55:06.7  8:53   59:34.5  John Maibach              38 M   3755 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2377 224/368  M4549   55:06.9  8:53   57:07.1  Terry Johnson             48 M   3609 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2378 225/368  M4549   55:07.5  8:53   56:10.0  Jeff Ornstein             48 M   1607 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2379 132/175  M1519   55:07.7  8:53   57:54.8  Erik Andrews              19 M   2280 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2380 232/333  M3539   55:07.8  8:53   59:09.1  Dan Slater                36 M   2637 Grand Junction CO                                                     
 2381 269/358  M4044   55:07.9  8:53   57:55.7  Joel Silberman            44 M    570 Lexington MA                                                          
 2382 144/241  M5054   55:08.0  8:53   57:28.7  Leo Murawski              52 M   4173 Westbrook ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 2383  14/31   M6569   55:08.0  8:53   57:27.7  Robert Jolicoeur          69 M   2878 Estero FL                                                             
 2384  72/182  F1519   55:08.1  8:53   57:10.8  Zoe Sobel                 15 F   1664 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2385 270/358  M4044   55:08.2  8:53   56:27.2  James Cyr                 41 M   1188 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2386 122/324  F3034   55:08.2  8:53   58:13.2  Janel Goodman             33 F   1499 Portland ME                                                           
 2387 123/324  F3034   55:08.6  8:53   56:36.7  Shelley Landry            32 F   2306 Newton MA                                                             
 2388  42/171  F5054   55:09.3  8:53   56:27.2  Mary McCann               51 F   4591 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2389 137/209  M2529   55:10.3  8:53   57:09.1  James Pratt               25 M   4794 Portland ME                                                           
 2390  87/177  F2024   55:10.5  8:53   57:02.2  Arianna Magliocco         22 F   3095 Saco ME                                                               
 2391 138/209  M2529   55:10.8  8:53   57:02.5  J.d. Hadiaris             26 M   3093 Saco ME                                                               
 2392  27/87   M6064   55:11.0  8:53   55:14.5  Gary Howard               63 M   5349 Albany NH                                                             
 2393 124/324  F3034   55:11.0  8:53   56:02.6  Jennifer Tinsman          31 F   4117 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2394 176/248  M3034   55:11.8  8:53   55:11.8  Mark Algara               32 M    955 Portland ME                                                           
 2395 141/356  F2529   55:12.2  8:54   56:48.4  James Flynn               25 F   4839 South Portland ME                                                     
 2396 142/356  F2529   55:12.2  8:54   58:17.2  Caitlin Van Til           29 F   2167 Portland ME                                                           
 2397 145/241  M5054   55:12.5  8:54   58:18.3  James Katsiaficas         50 M    590 Portland ME ZIMBABWE                                                  
 2398 143/356  F2529   55:12.6  8:54   56:39.9  Margaret Obert            29 F   2249 Wakefield MA                                                          
 2399 139/209  M2529   55:12.6  8:54   56:49.9  Jonathan Sahrbeck         27 M   2017 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2400 129/365  F3539   55:12.8  8:54   57:00.8  Karen Penny               35 F   5557 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 49
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2401 142/371  F4044   55:12.9  8:54   56:47.3  Beth Pellegrini           43 F   1373 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2402  88/177  F2024   55:13.1  8:54   57:08.4  Rebecca Saunders          21 F   1046 South Portland ME                                                     
 2403 144/356  F2529   55:14.8  8:54   57:35.1  Jill Turner               28 F   5531 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2404 271/358  M4044   55:14.9  8:54   56:41.2  William Sheils            43 M    178 Portland ME                  PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 2405 233/333  M3539   55:14.9  8:54   56:24.0  Jeffrey Zachau            38 M   2624 Freeport ME                                                           
 2406  28/87   M6064   55:15.0  8:54   57:04.9  Frank Ward                63 M   1569 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2407 130/365  F3539   55:16.5  8:54   57:05.5  Sarah Lawsure             38 F   2272 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2408 131/365  F3539   55:17.1  8:54   56:30.2  Misty Althizer            38 F   1774 North Brookfield MA                                                   
 2409  73/261  F4549   55:18.5  8:55   56:29.7  Beth Cook                 45 F   2806 Gorham ME                                                             
 2410 143/371  F4044   55:18.7  8:55   56:56.0  Josephine Power           40 F   5115 Standish ME                                                           
 2411   4/24   M7074   55:18.9  8:55   58:14.9  Leon Gorman               71 M   5131 Yarmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
 2412  74/261  F4549   55:19.0  8:55   57:13.9  Kathy Serunian            46 F   2867 Falmouth ME                  DISABILITY RMS                           
 2413  15/31   M6569   55:19.4  8:55   56:07.1  Joseph Hahn               67 M    827 Freeport ME                                                           
 2414 125/324  F3034   55:19.8  8:55   57:58.9  Brenda Holt               34 F   3264 Gorham NH                                                             
 2415 146/241  M5054   55:20.0  8:55 1:01:11.8  Asher Gee                 54 M   5464 Bronx NY                                                              
 2416  89/177  F2024   55:20.2  8:55   55:58.3  Jessica Shaknis           22 F   4112 Portland ME                                                           
 2417 145/356  F2529   55:20.8  8:55   57:05.9  Alison Fry                27 F   4229 Portland ME                                                           
 2418 177/248  M3034   55:21.4  8:55   58:30.9  Justin Carignan           34 M   3748 Amesbury MA                                                           
 2419 126/324  F3034   55:21.6  8:55   58:30.8  Alison Carignan           32 F   3749 Amesbury MA                                                           
 2420 144/371  F4044   55:22.4  8:55   58:05.9  Laurie Leader             43 F   4744 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2421  16/31   M6569   55:22.6  8:55   55:56.3  Richard Hallstein         66 M   4878 Freeport ME                                                           
 2422  14/58   F0114   55:22.8  8:55   57:10.3  Alexandra Weatherbie      13 F    114 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2423 226/368  M4549   55:23.2  8:55   58:36.0  Michael McCusker          48 M   2533 Westerville OH                                                        
 2424  29/87   M6064   55:24.6  8:56   57:22.2  Dan Olsen                 62 M   4408 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2425 146/356  F2529   55:24.9  8:56   59:16.4  Amee Rice                 27 F    648 Portland ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 2426 140/209  M2529   55:25.2  8:56   57:44.7  Justin Riley              27 M    423 Portland ME                                                           

 2427  72/149  M5559   55:25.3  8:56   57:38.5  Bob Giordano              56 M   3929 Franklin MA                                                           
 2428 272/358  M4044   55:25.4  8:56   57:38.7  Joe Kavey                 41 M   3930 Waltham MA                                                            
 2429  37/72   M0114   55:25.8  8:56   57:26.9  Dustin Dibiase            11 M   3475 Gorham ME                                                             
 2430 132/365  F3539   55:26.1  8:56   58:27.2  Lynn Larsen               39 F   5285 South Portland ME            UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 2431  43/171  F5054   55:26.5  8:56   57:51.9  Eileen Dunfey             50 F   3430 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2432 227/368  M4549   55:26.6  8:56   58:51.3  Bruce MacLeod             47 M   4539 Gorham ME                                                             
 2433 273/358  M4044   55:26.8  8:56   57:11.1  Mark Cook                 43 M   3821 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2434 145/371  F4044   55:27.0  8:56   56:47.7  Andrea Googins            41 F    218 Gorham ME                                                             
 2435 141/209  M2529   55:27.0  8:56   59:29.8  Alex Foster               25 M   4974 New York NY                                                           
 2436 142/209  M2529   55:27.2  8:56   58:20.7  Jonathan Melanson         26 M   2585 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 2437 127/324  F3034   55:27.3  8:56   57:47.5  Kelle Keeley              31 F   2708 Portland ME                                                           
 2438 133/365  F3539   55:27.3  8:56   56:47.8  Mellissa Perrin           38 F    219 Durham ME                                                             
 2439 228/368  M4549   55:27.6  8:56   56:45.2  Jim Harmon                46 M   2346 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2440 146/371  F4044   55:27.7  8:56   57:54.2  Maureen Harriman          44 F   3064 Sebago ME                                                             
 2441 143/209  M2529   55:28.0  8:56   57:01.4  Kevin Joler               27 M   3888 South Portland ME            MACDONALD PAGE                           
 2442 234/333  M3539   55:28.3  8:56   57:12.9  Marc Cardullo             36 M   3134 Saco ME                                                               
 2443 144/209  M2529   55:28.3  8:56 1:00:52.6  Kurt Barney               29 M   2945 Saratoga Springs NY                                                   
 2444 147/356  F2529   55:28.5  8:56   58:40.4  Cory Merrill              27 F   1007 Freeport ME                                                           
 2445 134/365  F3539   55:29.3  8:56   57:36.1  Ginger Kirk               37 F   1278 Portland ME                                                           
 2446 147/371  F4044   55:30.5  8:56   58:12.2  Diane Dusini              43 F   3744 Portland ME                                                           
 2447 148/356  F2529   55:30.6  8:56   57:09.3  Maris Pasquale            25 F   2552 Boston MA                                                             
 2448 235/333  M3539   55:30.7  8:57   57:22.5  Tom Noyes                 37 M   1134 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2449 128/324  F3034   55:30.9  8:57   58:07.9  Emily Davison             31 F   5342 Portland ME                                                           
 2450  75/261  F4549   55:31.5  8:57   57:26.6  Janet Ayer                48 F   3923 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 50
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2451  76/261  F4549   55:31.6  8:57   57:40.6  Fiona Cook                47 F   1920 Greenville NC                                                         
 2452 133/175  M1519   55:31.6  8:57   58:32.7  Jakob Loukas              17 M   1085 Windham ME                                                            
 2453 145/209  M2529   55:31.7  8:57   57:00.7  Jody Desjardins           27 M    145 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 2454 236/333  M3539   55:32.0  8:57   58:02.3  Morton Soule              38 M   5048 Portland ME                                                           
 2455  44/171  F5054   55:32.6  8:57   57:53.8  Elizabeth Butler          51 F   1632 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2456  38/72   M0114   55:32.6  8:57   58:15.4  Kevin Dwyer               14 M   1973 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 2457  73/149  M5559   55:33.3  8:57   59:22.0  Michael Griffin           58 M   4123 Orono ME                                                              
 2458  74/149  M5559   55:33.4  8:57   58:13.8  Rick Forbess              58 M   1985 Springvale ME                                                         
 2459 237/333  M3539   55:33.5  8:57   59:02.4  Kendall Beal              37 M    159 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 2460 135/365  F3539   55:33.6  8:57   56:55.1  Kathie Bolduc             39 F   4849 West Poland ME                                                        
 2461  77/261  F4549   55:34.0  8:57   58:36.3  Laura Felt                49 F   4382 Marshfield MA                                                         
 2462 129/324  F3034   55:34.2  8:57   57:55.3  Amy Ives                  34 F   1916 Hallowell ME                                                          
 2463 147/241  M5054   55:34.3  8:57 1:00:05.3  Jimmy Rolfe               52 M   4699 Portland ME                                                           
 2464   2/15   F6569   55:34.4  8:57   55:40.9* Polly Kenniston           69 F   3246 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2465  75/149  M5559   55:34.4  8:57   58:25.3  Bayard Douty              55 M   4389 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2466 149/356  F2529   55:34.7  8:57   56:53.0  Lauralee Dubois           29 F   2915 South Boston MA                                                       
 2467 148/371  F4044   55:34.9  8:57   57:24.7  Kelleryn Wood             42 F   2621 Windham ME                                                            
 2468  30/87   M6064   55:34.9  8:57 1:00:05.5  Jeff Newick               63 M   3158 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2469  78/261  F4549   55:35.2  8:57   58:28.6  Paula Didham              49 F   3031 Corner Brook NF CANADA                                                
 2470 274/358  M4044   55:35.3  8:57 1:00:39.4  Joel Bassett              44 M    710 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2471 238/333  M3539   55:35.6  8:57   58:43.4  Chris Chenoweth           36 M   2838 Conway NH                                                             
 2472 136/365  F3539   55:35.9  8:57   57:33.0  Ellen Labbe               36 F   4356 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2473  79/261  F4549   55:36.0  8:57   57:25.0  Nancy Quint               45 F   2620 Windham ME                                                            
 2474 134/175  M1519   55:36.3  8:57   58:39.8  Jeff Butland              18 M   3432 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2475 275/358  M4044   55:36.3  8:57 1:00:05.4  Robert Rogers             42 M   1541 Topsham ME                                                            
 2476  31/87   M6064   55:37.1  8:58   57:25.2  Richard Jewell            63 M   4902 South Portland ME                                                     
 2477 148/241  M5054   55:37.4  8:58 1:00:37.8  Glenn Withiam             54 M   3585 Lansing NY                                                            
 2478  45/171  F5054   55:37.6  8:58   57:10.4  Helen Cheney              52 F   2540 Cumberland Center ME                                                  
 2479 149/371  F4044   55:37.6  8:58   57:23.7  Jeanne McKew              44 F   3185 Portland ME                                                           
 2480 146/209  M2529   55:37.8  8:58   58:13.1  Nicholas Thibodeau        27 M   3709 Windham ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2481 178/248  M3034   55:37.9  8:58   58:12.8  Chad Bernheisel           33 M   3705 Cumberland ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2482 137/365  F3539   55:38.0  8:58   59:00.7  Sherry Marchewka          38 F   1650 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2483  80/261  F4549   55:38.0  8:58   56:51.1  Sue Young                 46 F   1731 Barre MA                                                              
 2484 150/371  F4044   55:38.0  8:58   57:53.3  Dorie Barber              40 F    214 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
 2485  81/261  F4549   55:38.0  8:58   58:22.6  Elisabeth Nichols         46 F   2399 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2486 130/324  F3034   55:38.1  8:58 1:00:08.2  Andie Clover              32 F   5760 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 2487  10/79   F5559   55:38.3  8:58   57:37.9  Barbara Perry             55 F   4712 N.conway NH                                                           
 2488 151/371  F4044   55:38.3  8:58   57:53.9  Patty Grennon             42 F   4452 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2489 138/365  F3539   55:38.4  8:58   57:57.7  Rebecca Morin             37 F   2453 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2490 152/371  F4044   55:38.6  8:58   59:08.1  Eileen Boyle              40 F   3915 Kittery Point ME                                                      
 2491 276/358  M4044   55:38.7  8:58   59:08.4  Stephen Boyle             44 M    160 Kittery Point ME             TD BANKNORTH                             
 2492 131/324  F3034   55:38.8  8:58   57:40.9  Christina O'Connell       33 F   1849 Springvale ME                                                         
 2493 239/333  M3539   55:38.9  8:58   57:48.3  Benjamin Jones            37 M   2389 Durham NH                                                             
 2494  90/177  F2024   55:38.9  8:58   56:30.8  Rachel Roberts            20 F   4379 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
 2495 150/356  F2529   55:40.6  8:58   56:24.9  Sarah Plummer             27 F   2989 Windham ME                                                            
 2496 151/356  F2529   55:41.3  8:58   56:44.5  Kathleen Greenlaw         29 F   3339 Quincy MA                                                             
 2497 277/358  M4044   55:41.5  8:58   57:48.1  Lee Jacobson              43 M   3830 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2498 152/356  F2529   55:41.7  8:58   58:53.8  Rebecca Manson            27 F   1486 Limington ME                                                          
 2499  73/182  F1519   55:41.9  8:58   57:09.7  Laura Fralich             18 F   2366 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2500  82/261  F4549   55:42.0  8:58   56:55.3  Nancy Ryan                46 F   5651 Omaha NE                                                              
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 51
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2501 229/368  M4549   55:42.4  8:58   56:43.0  Michael Knox              47 M   1831 Saco ME                                                               
 2502 132/324  F3034   55:43.4  8:59   56:41.7  Darcy Littlefield         33 F   3643 Portland ME                                                           
 2503  76/149  M5559   55:44.1  8:59   56:13.1  Larry Collins             56 M   3673 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2504  77/149  M5559   55:44.6  8:59   58:34.3  Michael Cyr               56 M   4297 South Portland ME                                                     
 2505 147/209  M2529   55:45.5  8:59   57:08.0  Michael Weaver            28 M   4478 Stoneham MA                                                           
 2506  74/182  F1519   55:46.4  8:59   57:26.4  Kelsey Stewart            18 F   3743 Windham ME                                                            
 2507 179/248  M3034   55:46.5  8:59   59:04.3  David Hatch               33 M   3205 Portland ME                                                           
 2508 133/324  F3034   55:46.7  8:59   57:45.1  Allyson Aube              33 F    713 Medway MA                                                             
 2509  91/177  F2024   55:46.9  8:59   56:36.9  Anna O'Connor             22 F   4187 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2510 135/175  M1519   55:47.0  8:59 1:00:05.1  Dylan Venell              18 M   5584 Acton ME                                                              
 2511 240/333  M3539   55:47.4  8:59   57:23.6  Bert Moody                38 M    759 Arlington MA                                                          
 2512 153/356  F2529   55:47.6  8:59   59:04.3  Katherine Kingston        28 F   3206 Portland ME                                                           
 2513 139/365  F3539   55:47.6  8:59   58:07.9  Laura Haskell             37 F    240 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
 2514  92/177  F2024   55:47.8  8:59   56:53.7  Amber Hayden              23 F   4691 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2515  75/182  F1519   55:47.9  8:59   57:49.2  Allison Hall              15 F   3138 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2516  11/79   F5559   55:48.2  8:59   57:26.3  Carol Fournier            57 F   1518 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2517 241/333  M3539   55:48.6  8:59   56:20.2  Robert Cunningham         35 M   2358 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2518 230/368  M4549   55:49.8  9:00   58:27.7  Teunis Van De Graaf       48 M   2583 South Portland ME                                                     
 2519 154/356  F2529   55:49.9  9:00   57:34.4  Sarah Bullett             27 F   5398 Portland ME                                                           
 2520 149/241  M5054   55:49.9  9:00   58:05.4  Stephen Crocket           52 M   6018 Raymond ME                                                            
 2521 153/371  F4044   55:50.7  9:00   59:26.3  Karen Marcisso            43 F   2933 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2522 154/371  F4044   55:50.8  9:00   58:39.0  Kathy Murphy              44 F   3132 Saco ME                                                               
 2523 155/371  F4044   55:51.0  9:00   59:25.4  Jane Devou                43 F   2024 Portlane ME                                                           
 2524 156/371  F4044   55:51.6  9:00   58:01.9  Cheryl Scaglione          42 F   3638 Niceville FL                                                          
 2525 140/365  F3539   55:52.2  9:00   57:33.6  Goodrich-Gorman Cari      38 F   2929 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2526  39/72   M0114   55:52.4  9:00   58:35.4  Brodie Woodson            14 M    577 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2527  78/149  M5559   55:52.8  9:00   58:12.2  James Miller              58 M   4667 Belfast ME                                                            
 2528  32/87   M6064   55:52.9  9:00   59:14.6  Richard Pearsall          61 M   5653 Media PA                                                              
 2529 141/365  F3539   55:53.0  9:00   56:15.4  Victoria Pursel           36 F   4602 Mount Vernon NY                                                       
 2530 148/209  M2529   55:53.6  9:00   58:28.5  Brandon Atkinson          27 M   1562 Hollis ME                                                             
 2531  40/72   M0114   55:53.7  9:00   59:20.2  Patrick McArdle            8 M   1337 South Portland ME                                                     
 2532  15/58   F0114   55:54.7  9:00   57:42.5  Abby Armstrong            12 F    327 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2533 231/368  M4549   55:54.8  9:00   59:27.5  Rob Harriman              49 M   4631 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 2534 134/324  F3034   55:55.3  9:00   57:41.8  Sarah Coburn              34 F   2060 Portland ME                                                           
 2535 232/368  M4549   55:55.4  9:00 1:00:54.5  Eric Hager                45 M   2425 Portland ME                                                           
 2536 149/209  M2529   55:56.0  9:01 1:01:09.7  Timothy Ryan              27 M   4534 Portland ME                                                           
 2537 233/368  M4549   55:56.2  9:01   59:31.4  Henry Bliss               48 M   2870 South Portland ME                                                     
 2538 234/368  M4549   55:56.5  9:01   58:49.2  Peter Webber              46 M   3686 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2539 150/241  M5054   55:56.8  9:01   59:17.6  Raymond Pierce            54 M   1496 Orleans ON CANADA                                                     
 2540 242/333  M3539   55:56.9  9:01   58:44.6  Scott Peterson            37 M   2626 Portland ME                                                           
 2541 151/241  M5054   55:56.9  9:01   59:17.6  Geoff Burridge            53 M   5667 Ottawa ON                                                             
 2542  12/79   F5559   55:57.3  9:01   57:15.2  Laura Tyrrell             59 F   4134 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2543  33/87   M6064   55:57.4  9:01   56:52.0  Bill O'Connor             62 M   4679 Woburn MA                                                             
 2544  46/171  F5054   55:57.9  9:01   58:44.4  Linda King                51 F   2869 Moretown VT                                                           
 2545 157/371  F4044   55:57.9  9:01   58:01.3  Maureen Curran            43 F   1334 Buxton ME                                                             
 2546 152/241  M5054   55:58.1  9:01   58:44.8  Michael Moller-Marino     52 M   1906 Middletown CT                                                         
 2547 235/368  M4549   55:59.3  9:01   59:39.0  Nick Mavodones            46 M   5015 Portland ME                                                           
 2548 236/368  M4549   56:00.3  9:01   58:19.4  Paul Nee                  49 M   4865 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2549  93/177  F2024   56:00.4  9:01   57:55.2  Katie Finn                23 F   1453 Newton MA                                                             
 2550 135/324  F3034   56:00.7  9:01   56:55.9  Paula Reetz               34 F   4306 Kennebunk ME                                                          
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 52
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2551 237/368  M4549   56:00.8  9:01   59:21.4  Philip Arena              47 M   4160 Gorham ME                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2552 136/175  M1519   56:00.9  9:01   59:21.0  Andrew Arena              17 M   4182 Gorham ME                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2553 150/209  M2529   56:01.2  9:01   58:21.1  John Finneron             26 M   2476 Leominster MA                                                         
 2554 151/209  M2529   56:02.0  9:02   57:42.7  Jason Naiden              28 M    611 Amesbury MA                                                           
 2555 136/324  F3034   56:02.8  9:02   59:10.1  Susanne Chenoweth         33 F   2837 Conway NH                                                             
 2556  34/87   M6064   56:03.4  9:02   57:18.9  John Gibbons              64 M   5526 Greenwich CT                                                          
 2557 137/324  F3034   56:03.6  9:02   58:00.3  Jessica Leach             33 F   1804 Millinocket ME                                                        
 2558  47/171  F5054   56:03.7  9:02   58:26.8  Nancy Gunn                51 F   1861 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2559 155/356  F2529   56:04.1  9:02   58:30.5  Elizabeth Brazier         27 F   6044 South Portland ME                                                     
 2560 156/356  F2529   56:04.3  9:02   58:50.6  Kate O'Toole              25 F    593 Brighton MA                                                           
 2561 238/368  M4549   56:04.7  9:02   58:33.2  Kevin Birkel              49 M   5386 Brewer ME                                                             
 2562 157/356  F2529   56:04.8  9:02   58:37.3  Michelle Jensen           28 F   2159 Portland ME                                                           
 2563  48/171  F5054   56:05.1  9:02   57:58.9  Karen Johnson             50 F   2826 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2564 243/333  M3539   56:05.8  9:02   59:16.0  James Hanley              37 M   4788 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2565 180/248  M3034   56:05.9  9:02   57:46.2  Phil Greenlaw             30 M   2852 Windham ME                                                            
 2566  83/261  F4549   56:06.0  9:02   56:45.0  Kim Finethy               49 F   5154 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2567 158/371  F4044   56:07.0  9:02   56:54.8  Holly MacEwan             43 F   6043 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2568 278/358  M4044   56:07.2  9:02   58:05.8  Jim Mickiewicz            40 M   5445 South Portland ME                                                     
 2569 138/324  F3034   56:08.1  9:03   59:31.1  Kristen Jankowiak         31 F   3982 Portland ME                                                           
 2570  84/261  F4549   56:08.2  9:03   59:14.2  Donna Katsiaficas         47 F    509 Portland ME                                                           
 2571 159/371  F4044   56:08.8  9:03   58:52.2  Jennifer Duddy            42 F   6034 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2572 139/324  F3034   56:08.9  9:03   58:36.7  Kristina Worcester        34 F   1577 Andover MA                                                            
 2573 239/368  M4549   56:09.3  9:03 1:00:07.9  Tracy Jones               46 M   4925 Amherst NH                                                            
 2574  79/149  M5559   56:09.3  9:03   58:33.9  Bill Johnson              58 M   5873 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2575 279/358  M4044   56:09.8  9:03   57:01.9  David Moody               44 M   4697 Mahopac NY                                                            
 2576 244/333  M3539   56:10.2  9:03   59:37.9  Patrick McMillion         39 M   1210 South Portland ME                                                     
 2577 240/368  M4549   56:10.5  9:03 1:00:07.3  Stephen Jacobs            49 M   4169 Greene ME                                                             
 2578  76/182  F1519   56:11.0  9:03 1:01:34.0  Kara Sullivan             18 F   4996 Cape Elizabeth ME            WELCOME BACK COTTAGES                    
 2579  94/177  F2024   56:11.1  9:03 1:00:08.5  Courtney Leeman           20 F   3217 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2580 245/333  M3539   56:11.3  9:03   57:23.7  Eric Small                35 M   2315 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2581 142/365  F3539   56:12.6  9:03   57:54.6  Sarah Taylor              37 F   5655 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2582 143/365  F3539   56:12.6  9:03   59:38.5  Danielle Picard           36 F   3298 Saco ME                                                               
 2583 280/358  M4044   56:13.4  9:03 1:00:41.7  Robert Browne             40 M   5379 Plympton MA                                                           
 2584  77/182  F1519   56:15.5  9:04   57:56.5  Leigh Hampton             16 F   1730 Roswell GA                                                            
 2585 158/356  F2529   56:15.6  9:04   58:37.9  Hannah Schulz             25 F   5142 Gorham ME                                                             
 2586  80/149  M5559   56:16.2  9:04   59:23.4  Wolfgang Wendler          58 M   5819 Yarmouth ME GERMANY                                                   
 2587 241/368  M4549   56:16.5  9:04   57:21.6  Roy Craig                 46 M   5774 Phoenix MD                                                            
 2588 144/365  F3539   56:17.1  9:04   58:17.6  Heidi Graham              38 F   1768 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2589 145/365  F3539   56:17.9  9:04   58:17.6  Sarah Kramlich            38 F   1089 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2590 281/358  M4044   56:18.4  9:04   57:52.0  David Black               44 M   2179 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2591 140/324  F3034   56:18.6  9:04   58:47.0  Robin Baukus              30 F   2924 Portland ME                                                           
 2592  81/149  M5559   56:18.7  9:04   59:57.1  Raymond Belicose          57 M   1369 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2593 141/324  F3034   56:19.0  9:04   58:58.0  Kelly Boden               32 F   4495 Portland ME                                                           
 2594 159/356  F2529   56:19.2  9:04   59:57.3  Blair Murray              29 F   5196 Long Branch NJ                                                        
 2595 246/333  M3539   56:20.1  9:04 1:00:52.6  Scott Chretien            38 M   5423 Springvale ME                                                         
 2596  90/107  M2024   56:20.6  9:05   59:47.5  Samuel McCarthy           22 M   5712 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2597 153/241  M5054   56:20.6  9:05   59:47.7  George Entwistle          52 M   3078 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2598 146/365  F3539   56:21.0  9:05 1:00:11.1  Heather Henriksen         38 F   2104 York ME                                                               
 2599  13/79   F5559   56:21.1  9:05   59:36.5  Judy Reilly               57 F   2577 Brownfield ME                                                         
 2600 160/356  F2529   56:22.3  9:05   58:36.7  Christina Wnek            25 F    828 Bangor ME                                                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 53
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2601 161/356  F2529   56:22.6  9:05   57:43.8  Candice Koshman           29 F    347 Oakland CA                                                            
 2602  49/171  F5054   56:22.6  9:05   59:01.7  Deborah Gustafson         54 F    933 Gardner MA                                                            
 2603  95/177  F2024   56:22.8  9:05   59:11.6  Leslie Thorup             20 F   1789 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2604  96/177  F2024   56:23.4  9:05   59:02.9  Ashley Dunham             23 F   5626 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2605  41/72   M0114   56:23.4  9:05   59:47.0  Zachary Dugas             14 M   4364 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2606 142/324  F3034   56:24.5  9:05 1:00:21.5  Kate Drummond             33 F   4636 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2607  14/79   F5559   56:24.9  9:05   57:39.9  Maggie Waugh              59 F   2037 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2608 242/368  M4549   56:25.1  9:05   59:51.3  Robert Demarre            47 M   5377 Natick MA                                                             
 2609 143/324  F3034   56:25.5  9:05 1:00:20.2  Jill Sudhoff-Guerin       33 F   1960 Montpelier VT                                                         
 2610  85/261  F4549   56:25.8  9:05   58:03.9  Donna Parks               48 F   4532 Portland ME                                                           
 2611 144/324  F3034   56:25.8  9:05   58:15.2  Holly Dubord              33 F   5741 Livermore ME                                                          
 2612 247/333  M3539   56:25.9  9:05   58:53.4  David Wood                36 M   3089 Portland ME                                                           
 2613 152/209  M2529   56:25.9  9:05   58:06.8  Bjorn Carey               25 M   5358 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2614 282/358  M4044   56:26.1  9:05   58:17.4  Richard Fowler            42 M   5537 Greene ME                                                             
 2615 162/356  F2529   56:26.4  9:05   58:39.6  Erica Lambert             29 F   3291 Bangor ME                                                             
 2616  97/177  F2024   56:26.4  9:05   59:13.0  Hanna Morrill             23 F   2370 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2617 154/241  M5054   56:26.4  9:05 1:00:06.6  Hartwell Dowling          51 M   5895 Rockport ME                                                           
 2618 145/324  F3034   56:26.5  9:05   58:46.1  Shelby Afthim             34 F   2386 Hooksett NH                                                           
 2619 153/209  M2529   56:26.6  9:06 1:00:18.7  Lance Tlumac Jr           27 M   2333 Gray ME                                                               
 2620 243/368  M4549   56:26.7  9:06   58:22.0  Frank Knowles             48 M   2436 South Portland ME                                                     
 2621 244/368  M4549   56:27.1  9:06   56:56.9  Robert Didonato           45 M   1870 Portland MP                                                           
 2622 154/209  M2529   56:27.2  9:06   57:54.1  Anthony Gawrych           25 M    281 Long Beach NY                NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2623 283/358  M4044   56:27.3  9:06 1:00:07.9  Brian Flaherty            42 M    378 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2624 245/368  M4549   56:27.6  9:06   59:15.2  Hunt Henrie               45 M    503 Lexington MA                                                          
 2625 246/368  M4549   56:29.1  9:06   58:50.9  Jerome Norton             45 M   3820 South Hadley MA                                                       
 2626 181/248  M3034   56:29.2  9:06 1:00:44.9  Andrew Green              30 M   2441 Portland ME                                                           
 2627  78/182  F1519   56:29.3  9:06   57:08.1  Courtney Robinson         15 F   4979 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2628 284/358  M4044   56:29.4  9:06   57:47.9  Eugene Longobardi         40 M   3699 South Portland ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2629 248/333  M3539   56:29.6  9:06   57:18.8  James Kachmar             35 M   2707 Scarboro ME                                                           
 2630  98/177  F2024   56:29.6  9:06   58:14.3  Anna Bullett              22 F   5520 Auburn ME                                                             
 2631  86/261  F4549   56:29.8  9:06   57:41.7  Donna Rouillard           48 F   2115 Portland ME                                                           
 2632  87/261  F4549   56:30.4  9:06   59:38.0  Karen Gross               45 F   1706 Augusta ME                                                            
 2633  50/171  F5054   56:30.6  9:06   59:49.6  Anne Sowles               53 F   3835 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2634 163/356  F2529   56:30.8  9:06   58:35.0  Katie Mae Simpson         26 F   3202 Watertown MA                                                          
 2635  88/261  F4549   56:30.9  9:06   58:04.2  Mary Small                46 F   1172 Orange VT                                                             
 2636  89/261  F4549   56:31.0  9:06   58:54.3  Jane Courcy               49 F   4965 Norway ME                                                             
 2637  82/149  M5559   56:31.2  9:06   59:03.2  Marcus Beebe              59 M   5027 Portland ME                                                           
 2638 164/356  F2529   56:31.2  9:06 1:00:26.8  Melissa Thomas            28 F   1739 Portland ME                                                           
 2639 249/333  M3539   56:31.7  9:06   58:35.3  George Lekousi            39 M    244 Windham ME                   HANNAFORD                                
 2640  99/177  F2024   56:32.0  9:06   58:36.3  Amy Simpson               24 F   3123 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2641 165/356  F2529   56:32.3  9:06   59:17.4  Jeannette Brugger         26 F    363 Philedelphia PA                                                       
 2642 285/358  M4044   56:32.8  9:07   57:05.5  Fred Abaroa               44 M   3619 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 2643  35/87   M6064   56:32.9  9:07   59:02.5  Kenneth Frey              63 M   4728 Indian Harbour Beach FL                                               
 2644 146/324  F3034   56:33.8  9:07 1:00:54.9  Erin Karpman              34 F   3209 Portland ME                                                           
 2645 160/371  F4044   56:33.9  9:07   59:44.5  Patty Whitcomb            44 F   2246 Cape Elizabeth MT                                                     
 2646 166/356  F2529   56:34.2  9:07 1:00:34.0  Casey Clark               27 F    824 Brookline MA                                                          
 2647  42/72   M0114   56:34.4  9:07   58:38.2  Timmy Takach              13 M   2634 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2648  16/58   F0114   56:34.6  9:07   58:35.8  Devin Tatro               14 F   3274 Haverhill MA                                                          
 2649 155/209  M2529   56:35.4  9:07   59:04.8  Jonathan Brackett         29 M   4438 Sanford ME                                                            
 2650 147/365  F3539   56:35.6  9:07   58:59.5  Patricia Walker           38 F   5614 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 54
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2651 147/324  F3034   56:35.9  9:07 1:00:04.5  Lauren Emerson            31 F   1695 Wakefield MA                                                          
 2652 148/365  F3539   56:36.2  9:07   57:58.5  Sherry Decker             35 F   3562 Saco ME                                                               
 2653  90/261  F4549   56:36.8  9:07 1:00:12.2  Monica Hawkins            45 F   1654 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2654 137/175  M1519   56:37.0  9:07   59:35.5  Tony Carter               18 M   5165 Portland ME                                                           
 2655 247/368  M4549   56:37.7  9:07   57:12.3  Marc Jeton                46 M   5126 Acton ME                                                              
 2656  79/182  F1519   56:37.8  9:07   57:12.5  Hannah Jeton              16 F   5590 Andover MA                                                            
 2657  17/58   F0114   56:37.9  9:07   57:12.1  Anna Pezzullo             12 F   4647 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2658  80/182  F1519   56:39.6  9:08 1:02:04.5  Kati Swenson              18 F   5962 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2659 167/356  F2529   56:40.2  9:08   59:02.6  Hannah Monaco             29 F   1955 Portland ME                                                           
 2660 161/371  F4044   56:40.3  9:08   57:54.6  Sharon Siegel             41 F   4635 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2661 155/241  M5054   56:40.6  9:08   59:01.2  Richard Black Jr          51 M   4899 Portland ME                                                           
 2662 156/241  M5054   56:40.7  9:08   58:52.5  David Lefrancois          54 M   1997 Derry NH                                                              
 2663 138/175  M1519   56:40.8  9:08   58:05.4  Colin Oconnor             15 M   5618 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2664 149/365  F3539   56:41.4  9:08 1:00:30.5  Karen Hunter              39 F   5957 Portland ME                                                           
 2665 157/241  M5054   56:41.4  9:08   58:32.9  Patrick Dorian            54 M   3927 Augusta ME                                                            
 2666 168/356  F2529   56:41.5  9:08 1:01:52.5  Anne Paquette             27 F    540 Portland ME                                                           
 2667 148/324  F3034   56:41.9  9:08   59:34.1  Lindsey Morrill           30 F   4162 Portland ME                  NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
 2668 250/333  M3539   56:42.2  9:08   59:35.2  Justin Leblanc            35 M   1019 South Portland ME                                                     
 2669 149/324  F3034   56:42.7  9:08   56:58.8  Rebecca Pedersen          33 F   5004 West Newbury MA                                                       
 2670  81/182  F1519   56:42.7  9:08   59:04.3  Samantha Posey            19 F   4046 Portland ME                                                           
 2671 156/209  M2529   56:43.1  9:08   58:57.8  Nathan Dearborn           27 M    768 Portland ME                                                           
 2672  51/171  F5054   56:44.0  9:08   59:27.8  Alison Berglund           51 F    778 Charlestown MA                                                        
 2673 158/241  M5054   56:44.3  9:08   58:22.5  Kent Haffenreffer         53 M   3011 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2674 169/356  F2529   56:44.3  9:08   58:42.0  Melissa Erickson          28 F   4409 Garland ME                                                            
 2675 182/248  M3034   56:44.9  9:08   58:48.8  Gary Gagnon               31 M   3270 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2676 139/175  M1519   56:45.2  9:09   59:12.5  William Watson            18 M   6064 Alexandria VA                                                         
 2677 286/358  M4044   56:45.6  9:09   59:08.9  Paul St.john              43 M   3713 Naples ME                                                             
 2678 162/371  F4044   56:46.4  9:09   59:29.6  Liz Freeman               40 F   4987 Portland ME                                                           
 2679 170/356  F2529   56:46.8  9:09   59:59.8  Kristin Welch             29 F   5014 South Portland ME                                                     
 2680 248/368  M4549   56:46.8  9:09   58:34.8  Gregg Bechard             47 M   1314 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2681 157/209  M2529   56:46.8  9:09 1:00:05.0  Donnie D'Auteuil          29 M   3447 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2682 249/368  M4549   56:47.0  9:09 1:02:09.6  Kevin Thomas              45 M   4993 Cape Elizabeth ME            WELCOME BACK COTTAGES                    
 2683  17/31   M6569   56:48.2  9:09   59:16.4  Frank Woodard             67 M   3785 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2684 287/358  M4044   56:48.3  9:09   58:54.0  James Robbins             44 M   4049 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2685 183/248  M3034   56:48.3  9:09   58:46.8  Barton Weisenfluh         33 M   5296 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2686  83/149  M5559   56:48.6  9:09   59:22.2  David Bodge               57 M   1600 Limerick ME                                                           
 2687 150/324  F3034   56:48.8  9:09   59:21.4  Margot Anderson           33 F   1328 Portland ME                                                           
 2688   5/32   F6064   56:49.0  9:09   59:13.3  Judith McGrath            64 F   5745 Colchester CT                                                         
 2689 158/209  M2529   56:49.1  9:09 1:00:05.6  William Darrin            28 M    117 Brookline MA                                                          
 2690 100/177  F2024   56:49.5  9:09   59:13.5  Julia Edwards             24 F   3553 South Portland ME                                                     
 2691 171/356  F2529   56:49.5  9:09 1:00:05.5  Tracy Beddeos             26 F    119 Brookline MA                                                          
 2692  82/182  F1519   56:50.0  9:09 1:01:10.6  Corinne Earnshaw          19 F   1143 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2693 151/324  F3034   56:50.1  9:09   59:56.6  Alison Troxell            34 F    582 Portland ME                  MERCY HOSPITAL                           
 2694 163/371  F4044   56:50.3  9:09 1:01:24.3  Elaine Gammon-Moss        41 F   5427 Portland ME                                                           
 2695 140/175  M1519   56:50.4  9:09 1:01:11.6  Brad Miklavic             18 M   1144 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2696 288/358  M4044   56:50.8  9:09 1:00:01.5  Andrew Strongin           40 M   4430 Takoma Park MD                                                        
 2697 250/368  M4549   56:51.2  9:09   58:33.3  Nathan Seymour            45 M   2305 W. Lebanon NH                                                         
 2698 251/368  M4549   56:51.3  9:09 1:00:08.5  Mac McKew                 46 M   3184 Portland ME                                                           
 2699  36/87   M6064   56:51.8  9:10 1:00:33.7  Stephen Lunt              60 M   5576 Auburn ME                                                             
 2700  43/72   M0114   56:52.2  9:10 1:00:08.7  John McKew                13 M   3183 Portland ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 55
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2701 159/241  M5054   56:52.4  9:10   59:03.4  Rodney Bouffard           54 M   5809 Gray ME                                                               
 2702 150/365  F3539   56:52.7  9:10   59:24.6  Julie Johns               36 F   1094 Holden MA                                                             
 2703 164/371  F4044   56:52.7  9:10   59:34.6  Ellen Bankert             44 F   1506 Medfield MA                                                           
 2704 151/365  F3539   56:52.9  9:10   59:16.7  Melissa Spence            37 F   4837 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2705 184/248  M3034   56:52.9  9:10 1:00:06.4  David Guilbert            34 M   3245 Nicolet PQ CANADA                                                     
 2706 185/248  M3034   56:53.0  9:10 1:01:21.6  Zachariah Mims            30 M   3368 Portland ME                                                           
 2707  83/182  F1519   56:53.1  9:10   59:33.9  Kathleen Mitchell         15 F   3577 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2708 152/324  F3034   56:53.2  9:10   59:03.6  Heather Conway            30 F   5810 Rocksvillage MA                                                       
 2709 289/358  M4044   56:53.3  9:10   59:34.6  David Mitchell            41 M   3576 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2710 165/371  F4044   56:53.8  9:10   58:07.7  Susanne Conley-Higgins    44 F   3928 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2711  84/182  F1519   56:54.7  9:10   59:39.6  Olivia Miles              15 F   4541 North Clarendon VT                                                    
 2712 172/356  F2529   56:55.6  9:10   58:55.7  Carolyn Becker            27 F    531 Portland ME                                                           
 2713  84/149  M5559   56:55.7  9:10   58:42.6  Stephen Dowling           56 M   4947 Kearsarge NH                                                          
 2714 252/368  M4549   56:56.2  9:10 1:00:20.7  Douglas Teich             49 M   1814 Brookline MA                                                          
 2715 251/333  M3539   56:57.1  9:10   57:37.0  Geoff Dyhrberg            38 M   6056 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2716  85/149  M5559   56:57.7  9:11 1:00:07.2  Ted Kirchner              58 M   4868 Portland ME                  NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
 2717  86/149  M5559   56:58.0  9:11   59:22.3  Daye Chadbourne           56 M   5852 Danville CA                                                           
 2718 173/356  F2529   56:58.1  9:11   57:45.0  Erin Kelleher             26 F   3620 Somerville MA                                                         
 2719 290/358  M4044   56:58.4  9:11   58:59.3  Ed Dibiase                44 M   3474 Gorham ME                                                             
 2720  87/149  M5559   56:58.5  9:11   58:21.3  Richard Sayles            55 M    942 Bangor ME                                                             
 2721 152/365  F3539   56:58.5  9:11 1:00:06.8  Amy Hunter                37 F   5721 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2722  91/107  M2024   56:58.9  9:11   58:32.9  Bill Brogan               23 M   2984 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2723  85/182  F1519   56:59.8  9:11 1:00:28.8  Johannah O'Malley         18 F   2045 Gorham ME                                                             
 2724 166/371  F4044   57:00.6  9:11   59:45.8  Tami Hartley              44 F   4786 Randolph NH                                                           
 2725 160/241  M5054   57:01.2  9:11   58:47.8  Gregory Nordstrom         50 M   5219 Portland ME                                                           
 2726 153/365  F3539   57:01.5  9:11   59:33.9  Cyndi Patraitis           35 F   1093 South Portland ME                                                     
 2727  86/182  F1519   57:01.6  9:11   58:33.4  Courtney Albin            18 F   2308 South Portland ME                                                     
 2728 174/356  F2529   57:01.8  9:11   59:34.2  Kathryn Lowe              29 F   1595 South Portland ME                                                     
 2729  88/149  M5559   57:01.9  9:11   58:57.7  Tim Nastro                59 M    250 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
 2730 141/175  M1519   57:01.9  9:11   58:33.4  Kyle Dixon                19 M   5465 South Portland ME                                                     
 2731 167/371  F4044   57:02.9  9:11 1:00:28.1  Maureen Loring            44 F    200 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2732  91/261  F4549   57:03.1  9:11   59:56.6  Janice Reale-Hatem        47 F   1625 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2733 168/371  F4044   57:03.7  9:11   58:09.8  Okson Harder              42 F   4264 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2734 153/324  F3034   57:04.0  9:12 1:00:05.1  Karen Bickmore            34 F    466 South Portland ME                                                     
 2735 252/333  M3539   57:04.8  9:12 1:00:05.1  Andrew Bickmore           35 M    465 South Portland ME                                                     
 2736 291/358  M4044   57:05.2  9:12   59:07.8  Philip Cawley             42 M   3546 Portland ME                                                           
 2737 154/324  F3034   57:06.1  9:12 1:02:47.2  Dotty Roukey              33 F   2709 Portland ME                                                           
 2738   6/32   F6064   57:06.2  9:12   58:03.7  Judy Wallace              60 F   3399 Wakefield MA                                                          
 2739 155/324  F3034   57:06.8  9:12   59:04.9  Kathryn Jordahl           31 F   5434 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 2740 175/356  F2529   57:07.2  9:12   58:32.5  Nancy Nally               25 F   2971 Portland ME                                                           
 2741 176/356  F2529   57:07.2  9:12   58:32.6  Meredith Pendleton        25 F   2983 Portland ME                                                           
 2742 177/356  F2529   57:07.3  9:12   59:24.8  Katherine Balzano-Cowan   28 F   4402 Belmont MA                                                            
 2743  92/261  F4549   57:08.1  9:12   58:03.4  Nancy Goldstein           47 F   4128 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2744 253/368  M4549   57:08.4  9:12   59:53.2  Nicholas Nesgos           45 M   3407 Auburndale MA                                                         
 2745 169/371  F4044   57:08.8  9:12   58:46.2  Lynda Lawrence            40 F   5103 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2746 186/248  M3034   57:09.0  9:12   59:19.5  Donald Gilbert            33 M   1485 Portland ME                                                           
 2747 161/241  M5054   57:09.1  9:12   58:30.2  Jeffrey Gardner           53 M   1426 Wiesbaden GERMANY                                                     
 2748  93/261  F4549   57:09.2  9:12 1:01:10.9  Anita Tomascak            45 F   2061 Portland ME                                                           
 2749 254/368  M4549   57:09.5  9:12 1:02:10.6  Daniel Hunter             48 M   5650 Gorham ME                                                             
 2750 255/368  M4549   57:10.2  9:13   59:52.2  Bob Cotier                45 M   1561 Boothbay ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 56
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2751  89/149  M5559   57:10.7  9:13 1:01:01.4  Stephen Hyde              57 M   5409 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2752   7/32   F6064   57:10.9  9:13   59:52.0  Linda Zavalick            60 F   5097 Newington CT                                                          
 2753 253/333  M3539   57:11.4  9:13   59:44.2  Robin Wescott             37 M   2704 Windham Me ME                                                         
 2754 254/333  M3539   57:11.7  9:13 1:01:01.2  Tae Chong                 37 M   3954 Portland ME                                                           
 2755  90/149  M5559   57:11.8  9:13 1:00:04.2  John Oliver               56 M    199 Yarmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
 2756 162/241  M5054   57:12.0  9:13 1:00:31.0  Gary Czerkas              53 M   1797 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2757 256/368  M4549   57:12.3  9:13   59:21.8  Paul Prescott             45 M   2875 Topsham ME                                                            
 2758 178/356  F2529   57:12.4  9:13 1:00:26.6  Heather Tilney            27 F   1216 Jackson NH                                                            
 2759 187/248  M3034   57:14.3  9:13 1:00:40.1  Brian Ney                 32 M   2289 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2760  15/79   F5559   57:14.6  9:13 1:01:14.2  Jane Bradley              58 F   5374 Freeport ME                                                           
 2761 255/333  M3539   57:14.8  9:13   58:55.1  Stephen Averill           39 M   2112 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2762 179/356  F2529   57:15.2  9:13 1:00:05.9  Suzanne McGrorty          25 F    846 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2763 257/368  M4549   57:16.0  9:13 1:00:00.6  F Douglas Ross            49 M   4641 Vienna VA                                                             
 2764 156/324  F3034   57:16.5  9:14 1:00:34.4  Wynne Sholl               33 F   2722 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2765 157/324  F3034   57:16.7  9:14   58:38.8  Jessica Curtis            30 F   2777 Portland ME                                                           
 2766 258/368  M4549   57:16.8  9:14   58:26.3  Bruce Hilfrank            47 M   3538 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2767  91/149  M5559   57:16.9  9:14 1:02:31.4  Jeff Madore               57 M   1044 Readfield ME                                                          
 2768 292/358  M4044   57:17.1  9:14   59:37.7  Martin Doherty            41 M    585 Saco ME                                                               
 2769 170/371  F4044   57:17.6  9:14   59:19.2  Michelle Nickerson        43 F   5967 Weston MA                                                             
 2770 259/368  M4549   57:18.0  9:14   59:12.7  Richard Robinson          47 M   5239 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2771 256/333  M3539   57:18.2  9:14 1:00:25.0  Robert Callahan           36 M   3806 Gorham ME                                                             
 2772 158/324  F3034   57:18.3  9:14   59:03.7  Cece Sullibach            31 F   5180 Portland ME                                                           
 2773  94/261  F4549   57:18.3  9:14   59:12.6  Margaret Robinson         45 F   5238 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2774 163/241  M5054   57:18.5  9:14   58:22.1  Robert Stier              53 M   3347 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2775 164/241  M5054   57:19.4  9:14 1:00:16.8  Drew Cheney               52 M   5932 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2776 260/368  M4549   57:19.6  9:14 1:01:12.9  Will Childs               47 M    676 Portland ME                                                           
 2777 154/365  F3539   57:19.8  9:14 1:00:25.0  Debbie Callahan           35 F   3805 Gorham ME                                                             
 2778 159/209  M2529   57:19.8  9:14 1:00:07.8  Michael Willis            29 M    427 Durham ME                                                             
 2779 159/324  F3034   57:20.4  9:14 1:00:03.0  Deb Lindholm              33 F   1514 Rowley MA                                                             
 2780 160/324  F3034   57:21.0  9:14 1:00:03.6  Kristin Fielding          33 F   1513 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2781 161/324  F3034   57:21.9  9:14 1:00:00.4  Stephanie Cushman         30 F    325 Portland ME                  STARBUCKS                                
 2782 171/371  F4044   57:22.1  9:14 1:00:05.8  Alicia Berglund           41 F   4762 South Portland ME                                                     
 2783 261/368  M4549   57:22.1  9:14 1:01:27.4  David Durling             47 M    393 Kittery ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 2784  92/107  M2024   57:22.1  9:14 1:02:10.8  Alex Brooks               23 M   3227 Scaborough ME                                                         
 2785 262/368  M4549   57:22.8  9:15 1:01:01.4  Marty Zanghi              47 M   5224 South Portland ME                                                     
 2786   8/32   F6064   57:23.3  9:15   58:48.4  Nancy Mills               61 F   2568 Belgrade ME                                                           
 2787 263/368  M4549   57:23.7  9:15 1:00:02.2  Kevin Gaspardi            49 M   5094 Freeport ME                                                           
 2788 180/356  F2529   57:24.4  9:15   58:58.8  Megan Martin              26 F   5413 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2789 264/368  M4549   57:25.1  9:15   57:32.4  Rick Vogel                49 M    607 Fairfax Station VA                                                    
 2790 293/358  M4044   57:25.3  9:15   57:44.1  Sean Flaherty             41 M   5625 South Portland ME                                                     
 2791 101/177  F2024   57:25.3  9:15 1:00:15.4  Morgan McEwen             24 F   2508 Waltham MA                                                            
 2792 181/356  F2529   57:25.4  9:15 1:00:57.2  Darcie Harkins            27 F   4571 Portland ME                                                           
 2793 162/324  F3034   57:26.0  9:15 1:01:28.6  Erica Nappi               31 F   3284 Portland ME                                                           
 2794 163/324  F3034   57:26.7  9:15   59:09.2  Sandra Mullett            34 F   3331 Portland ME                                                           
 2795 155/365  F3539   57:26.7  9:15 1:01:51.7  Karen Stoughton           37 F   5660 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2796  52/171  F5054   57:26.7  9:15   59:20.5  Cindy Andrews             54 F   2279 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2797  95/261  F4549   57:26.8  9:15   59:28.7  Jaclyn Bamford            49 F    723 Cumberland ME                MERCY HOSPITAL                           
 2798  87/182  F1519   57:26.8  9:15 1:01:36.5  Mae Nadeau                17 F   1641 Sabattus ME                                                           
 2799 294/358  M4044   57:27.2  9:15 1:01:52.2  Thomas Stoughton          40 M   5659 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2800 172/371  F4044   57:27.4  9:15 1:00:21.8  Cindy Reid                44 F   4413 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 57
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2801 265/368  M4549   57:27.8  9:15 1:02:00.1  Stephen Brocklebank       49 M   5351 East Falmouth MA                                                      
 2802 266/368  M4549   57:28.0  9:15 1:00:26.2  Kevin Mahoney             48 M   2034 Gorham ME                                                             
 2803  88/182  F1519   57:28.4  9:15 1:00:26.3  Lane Mahoney              19 F   2038 Gorham ME                                                             
 2804 173/371  F4044   57:29.0  9:16   59:12.1  Susan Wiemer              40 F   4028 Freeport ME                  TEAM USM                                 
 2805  16/79   F5559   57:29.1  9:16   59:58.7  Judy Greenwood            56 F   2758 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2806 164/324  F3034   57:29.5  9:16   59:52.5  Jennifer Stickney         34 F    286 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2807  17/79   F5559   57:29.7  9:16 1:00:04.1  Linda Cavanaugh           55 F   5194 Plainville CT                                                         
 2808 165/324  F3034   57:29.7  9:16   59:37.6  Sara Paveglio             32 F    381 Burlington VT                                                         
 2809 102/177  F2024   57:30.4  9:16   59:00.4  Lydia Joseph              22 F    207 Fayette ME                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2810 166/324  F3034   57:30.8  9:16   59:44.8  Shelley Walken-Rosen      31 F   5710 Portland ME                                                           
 2811  96/261  F4549   57:31.2  9:16   57:51.1  Maria Segal               45 F   4914 Portland ME                                                           
 2812 160/209  M2529   57:31.4  9:16 1:00:56.8  Sean Michaud              26 M   5753 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 2813  89/182  F1519   57:31.6  9:16 1:00:32.4  Melissa Moylan            19 F   4341 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2814 174/371  F4044   57:32.2  9:16   58:39.7  Clara Thomas              41 F   1292 New Maryland NB CANADA                                                
 2815   5/24   M7074   57:32.3  9:16 1:00:00.1  Michael Tracy             71 M   4022 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2816 161/209  M2529   57:32.7  9:16 1:01:53.0  Robert White              25 M    802 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 2817 257/333  M3539   57:33.7  9:16 1:00:42.6  Liam Brenner              35 M   6074 Scituate MA                                                           
 2818 258/333  M3539   57:34.1  9:16 1:01:21.7  Jonathan Larkin           35 M   4004 Maynard MA                                                            
 2819 267/368  M4549   57:34.5  9:16 1:00:08.2  Patrick Bonnar            45 M   2927 Topsham ME                   MERCY HOSPITAL                           
 2820  53/171  F5054   57:34.9  9:17 1:00:58.4  Tina Schneider            50 F   4417 Portland ME                                                           
 2821  97/261  F4549   57:37.2  9:17 1:01:19.4  Grace Houghton            46 F   1670 Freeport ME                                                           
 2822 268/368  M4549   57:37.3  9:17   59:07.2  Jonathan Hallenbeck       48 M   1309 Waterville ME                                                         
 2823 259/333  M3539   57:38.4  9:17 1:00:00.9  Paul Lavallee             35 M   4633 Portland ME                                                           
 2824 167/324  F3034   57:38.7  9:17 1:00:53.0  Debra Tenenbaum           30 F    620 Portland ME                                                           
 2825  54/171  F5054   57:38.9  9:17   57:55.1  Susan Dana                52 F   5201 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2826  18/79   F5559   57:39.1  9:17 1:00:37.9  Barbara Grandberg         55 F   1120 Somerville MA                                                         
 2827 175/371  F4044   57:39.2  9:17 1:00:04.3  Rhonda Leahy              44 F   5250 Benton ME                                                             
 2828 156/365  F3539   57:39.2  9:17 1:00:49.6  Tracey Goldman            39 F   4431 Takoma Park MD                                                        
 2829 295/358  M4044   57:39.5  9:17   59:31.1  Timothy Michaud           40 M   4721 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2830 176/371  F4044   57:39.9  9:17 1:01:18.0  Kate Maguire              43 F   2520 Freeport ME                                                           
 2831  90/182  F1519   57:41.3  9:18 1:00:04.8  Carrie Smith              19 F   5858 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2832  44/72   M0114   57:41.4  9:18   58:47.7  Alexander Diaz            12 M   2557 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2833  98/261  F4549   57:42.3  9:18 1:01:15.5  Mary Parker               45 F   1245 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2834 182/356  F2529   57:42.6  9:18   59:14.2  Jillian Shepard           28 F   5989 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2835 168/324  F3034   57:42.8  9:18 1:00:43.0  Annie Jackson             31 F   1006 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2836 177/371  F4044   57:43.2  9:18 1:01:15.4  Maureen Parker            41 F   1246 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2837 178/371  F4044   57:43.2  9:18   59:05.3  Nancy Ansheles            44 F   3223 South Portland ME                                                     
 2838 103/177  F2024   57:43.9  9:18 1:01:03.3  Elizabeth Siviski         22 F   2994 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2839 165/241  M5054   57:44.1  9:18 1:01:57.1  George Reichert           53 M   4086 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 2840 142/175  M1519   57:44.2  9:18 1:03:02.6  Kevin McCord              15 M    909 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2841 183/356  F2529   57:44.3  9:18 1:01:10.3  Temma Stout               25 F   2586 Portland ME                                                           
 2842  55/171  F5054   57:44.5  9:18 1:01:21.8  Marianne Jordan           52 F   2184 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2843 104/177  F2024   57:44.7  9:18   59:27.8  Angela Merbach            24 F   5643 Portland ME                                                           
 2844  99/261  F4549   57:44.9  9:18 1:01:22.7  Joan Hartel               46 F   5206 Norton MA                                                             
 2845 269/368  M4549   57:45.0  9:18   58:28.0  John Direnzo              47 M   5468 Buxton ME                                                             
 2846 260/333  M3539   57:45.6  9:18 1:00:36.8  Daniel Jackson            35 M   1478 Windham ME                                                            
 2847 184/356  F2529   57:45.7  9:18   58:46.5  Elicia Maynard            27 F    424 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2848 105/177  F2024   57:46.1  9:18   58:33.3  Christine Savell          20 F   3729 Bristol RI                                                            
 2849 157/365  F3539   57:46.7  9:18 1:02:51.4  Lisa Nappi                38 F    600 Portland ME                                                           
 2850  56/171  F5054   57:46.9  9:18   59:24.1  Constance Otradovec       54 F   2948 Woburn MA                                                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 58
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2851 179/371  F4044   57:47.0  9:18 1:01:30.6  Trisha Rozas              42 F   1323 Pound Ridge NY                                                        
 2852 100/261  F4549   57:47.6  9:19 1:02:43.1  Sue Hitchcox              48 F   2596 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 2853 158/365  F3539   57:47.7  9:19 1:00:29.7  Edie Schwartzman          36 F   2046 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2854 270/368  M4549   57:47.7  9:19 1:02:42.7  Paul Hitchcox             47 M   2591 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 2855 169/324  F3034   57:47.8  9:19 1:01:07.2  Erika Lichter             33 F   1376 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2856 271/368  M4549   57:48.4  9:19   59:20.4  Tim Hart                  46 M   5577 Portland ME                                                           
 2857  93/107  M2024   57:48.5  9:19 1:00:08.0  Mike Grassi               22 M   4972 Portland ME                                                           
 2858  37/87   M6064   57:50.1  9:19 1:00:07.2  David Watson              62 M   1728 Casco ME                                                              
 2859 185/356  F2529   57:51.7  9:19 1:01:42.9  Andrea Lapierre           27 F    671 Westbrook ME                 JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 2860 101/261  F4549   57:52.0  9:19   59:47.0  Rebecca Hemphill          46 F   3497 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2861 102/261  F4549   57:52.3  9:19 1:02:00.9  Tina Whipkey              47 F   4106 Portland ME                                                           
 2862 296/358  M4044   57:52.6  9:19   59:58.7  Daniel Ronco              40 M   5026 South Portland ME                                                     
 2863 261/333  M3539   57:53.3  9:19 1:01:32.3  Eugene Shephard           38 M   3947 South Portland ME                                                     
 2864 103/261  F4549   57:53.7  9:20   59:51.3  Mary Takach               45 F   2658 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2865 262/333  M3539   57:54.3  9:20 1:00:32.7  Fred Weymouth             36 M   3884 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 2866 186/356  F2529   57:54.5  9:20   59:44.5  Lisa Lightbody            26 F    470 Portland ME                                                           
 2867 166/241  M5054   57:54.5  9:20 1:03:11.9  James O'Brion             54 M   3564 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2868 170/324  F3034   57:54.9  9:20 1:00:15.4  Carrie Scoville           30 F   2123 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2869 187/356  F2529   57:55.1  9:20   59:44.1  Jennifer Goldblatt        26 F   4842 Waltham MA                                                            
 2870  92/149  M5559   57:55.2  9:20 1:01:40.4  Leonard Poulin            58 M   5506 Poland ME                                                             
 2871 188/248  M3034   57:55.6  9:20 1:02:31.8  Marko Veil                32 M   3076 Greenville SC                                                         
 2872 104/261  F4549   57:56.2  9:20 1:00:19.6  Elizabeth Smith           49 F   2051 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2873 105/261  F4549   57:56.3  9:20   59:40.3  Wendy Murphy              47 F   2100 Bennington VT                                                         
 2874 180/371  F4044   57:56.7  9:20 1:00:42.1  Maria Gallace             44 F   2740 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2875  91/182  F1519   57:56.9  9:20 1:00:05.1  Sarah Muir                19 F   5475 Portland ME                                                           
 2876 162/209  M2529   57:58.6  9:20 1:00:15.2  Sean Dugan                28 M   3259 Durham ME                                                             
 2877 171/324  F3034   57:58.7  9:20 1:01:53.6  Kate Oldham               31 F   5815 Portland ME                                                           
 2878  57/171  F5054   57:59.0  9:20 1:01:02.1  Marcia Sanderson          50 F   3019 Portland ME                                                           
 2879 172/324  F3034   57:59.4  9:20 1:00:45.4  Lisa Sharp                32 F    292 Cumberland ME                SEAFAX                                   
 2880 181/371  F4044   57:59.7  9:20 1:00:54.7  Lisa Holmquist            40 F   4562 Portland ME                                                           
 2881 143/175  M1519   57:59.7  9:20   59:22.8  Nick Haigh                15 M   3046 Norfolk MI                                                            
 2882 189/248  M3034   58:00.1  9:21 1:02:19.8  Kirk Fongemie             32 M   3972 Portland ME                                                           
 2883 272/368  M4549   58:00.2  9:21 1:01:11.0  Alan Potthoff             49 M   1968 Portland ME                                                           
 2884  58/171  F5054   58:00.3  9:21 1:01:37.6  Poppy Arford              51 F   2503 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2885 182/371  F4044   58:00.7  9:21 1:00:02.6  Linnea Hoyt               44 F   5950 Charlestown MA                                                        
 2886  45/72   M0114   58:00.8  9:21 1:00:32.4  Kiefer Cundy              10 M   1884 Harpswell ME                                                          
 2887 106/261  F4549   58:01.3  9:21   59:45.2  Kathleen Kelly            49 F   1191 Rumford ME                                                            
 2888 107/261  F4549   58:01.5  9:21   59:04.4  Maeve Cunningham          46 F   1063 Ridgewood NJ                                                          
 2889 190/248  M3034   58:02.0  9:21 1:00:08.8  Robert Underwood          33 M   3383 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 2890 183/371  F4044   58:02.2  9:21 1:00:34.9  Gayle Desjardins          42 F   4415 Portland ME                                                           
 2891  59/171  F5054   58:02.2  9:21 1:02:33.5  Catharine Sauer           54 F   3967 Littleton CO                                                          
 2892 297/358  M4044   58:02.4  9:21   59:32.2  Barry Williams            43 M   2785 Portland ME                                                           
 2893 184/371  F4044   58:02.5  9:21 1:02:10.0  Kimberly Bridgham         41 F   1944 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
 2894 163/209  M2529   58:03.2  9:21 1:00:23.2  Michael O'Donnell         29 M    157 Scarborough ME               TD BANKNORTH                             
 2895 263/333  M3539   58:04.1  9:21 1:00:43.7  Brett Misenor             36 M    293 Saco ME                                                               
 2896 108/261  F4549   58:04.4  9:21 1:00:38.5  Betsy Parker Landmann     48 F   4403 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2897 298/358  M4044   58:05.4  9:21 1:00:37.2  Douglas Cundy             42 M   1881 Harpswell ME                                                          
 2898 109/261  F4549   58:05.6  9:21 1:01:27.9  Peggy Thompson            48 F   3342 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2899 159/365  F3539   58:05.9  9:21 1:00:31.3  Valerie King              35 F   5306 Portland ME                                                           
 2900 167/241  M5054   58:06.1  9:22 1:01:49.0  Keith Ellsmore            50 M   5450 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 59
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2901 173/324  F3034   58:06.3  9:22 1:00:13.7  Susan Stinson             32 F   1268 South Portland ME                                                     
 2902 144/175  M1519   58:07.5  9:22   59:45.9  Daniel Modahl             15 M   5976 Beverly MA                                                            
 2903  18/31   M6569   58:08.3  9:22 1:00:35.2  Russell Burleigh          67 M   5612 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2904  93/149  M5559   58:08.8  9:22 1:01:14.7  Gary Wood                 59 M   1790 Durham ME                                                             
 2905 160/365  F3539   58:08.8  9:22 1:02:41.3  Jennifer Holmes           36 F   5804 Bedford NH                                                            
 2906 264/333  M3539   58:08.8  9:22   59:59.2  Stuart Lander             38 M   4971 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2907  19/79   F5559   58:09.1  9:22 1:00:05.9  Jeanne Glessner           56 F   2619 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2908 185/371  F4044   58:09.1  9:22 1:01:49.4  Kelli Flaherty            41 F   2700 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2909 273/368  M4549   58:09.5  9:22 1:01:09.2  Daniel Ibbitson           45 M    626 Wrentham MA                                                           
 2910 161/365  F3539   58:09.6  9:22 1:00:38.5  Jennifer Johnson          36 F   2035 Passadumkeag ME                                                       
 2911 174/324  F3034   58:09.8  9:22 1:01:57.3  Jodi Larkin               31 F   1444 Maynard MA                                                            
 2912 145/175  M1519   58:10.3  9:22 1:01:25.3  Jordan Scanlon            18 M    992 Windham ME                                                            
 2913 186/371  F4044   58:10.6  9:22 1:02:39.3  Carol Rogers              42 F   1539 Topsham ME                                                            
 2914  60/171  F5054   58:11.1  9:22 1:01:46.7  Cherylyn Brubaker         53 F    663 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2915  94/149  M5559   58:11.6  9:22 1:01:26.3  Edward Kane               55 M   3403 South Portland ME                                                     
 2916 168/241  M5054   58:12.0  9:22   59:53.7  Donald Rosenberg          54 M   5050 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 2917  61/171  F5054   58:12.1  9:22 1:03:29.8  Candace Platz             54 F   5951 Auburn ME                                                             
 2918  95/149  M5559   58:12.6  9:23 1:00:46.2  Robert Pare               55 M   1540 Blackwood NJ                                                          
 2919  62/171  F5054   58:12.9  9:23 1:01:41.4  Karen Perry               53 F   4808 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2920  96/149  M5559   58:13.1  9:23 1:00:46.2  Robert Pare               55 M    912 Blackwood NJ                                                          
 2921  63/171  F5054   58:13.7  9:23   59:20.5  Luann Kanabay             50 F   1026 Mansfield Center CT                                                   
 2922 169/241  M5054   58:13.8  9:23   59:20.4  Gary Kanabay              51 M   2616 Mansfield Center CT                                                   
 2923 188/356  F2529   58:13.8  9:23 1:01:38.7  Lindsay Marsh             25 F   5755 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 2924 162/365  F3539   58:13.9  9:23 1:01:23.6  Melissa Bourque           38 F   2979 Portland ME                                                           
 2925 170/241  M5054   58:14.1  9:23 1:00:08.1  Geordie Gilman            53 M    672 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2926 187/371  F4044   58:14.1  9:23   59:37.0  Kristine Rich             42 F   4882 Cape Elizabeth ME            LL BEAN                                  
 2927 274/368  M4549   58:14.1  9:23 1:03:30.5  Tom Alexander             47 M   2149 Cordova TN                                                            
 2928  38/87   M6064   58:14.2  9:23 1:02:46.9  Richard Pinette           63 M   5847 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2929 188/371  F4044   58:14.3  9:23 1:00:58.8  Debbi Hebert              42 F   4533 Richmond VT                                                           
 2930 189/371  F4044   58:15.6  9:23 1:01:52.6  Joyce Cornish             42 F   4954 Cumberland ME                ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
 2931 299/358  M4044   58:16.3  9:23 1:00:08.8  Scott Smith               43 M   1178 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2932 275/368  M4549   58:16.4  9:23   59:11.9  Mark Davis                49 M   1356 Kingwood TX                                                           
 2933 163/365  F3539   58:16.5  9:23 1:02:08.3  Deborah Amoroso           35 F    515 Surprise AZ                                                           
 2934 164/365  F3539   58:16.7  9:23 1:00:09.1  Kathy Savage              36 F   3981 Portland ME                                                           
 2935 106/177  F2024   58:16.7  9:23 1:01:26.3  Emily Hayworth            22 F   4287 Hamden CT                                                             
 2936 107/177  F2024   58:17.7  9:23 1:02:43.6  Jennifer Illig            23 F    267 Westbrook ME                 NESTLE WATERS                            
 2937 171/241  M5054   58:18.0  9:23 1:00:56.8  Bill Hilton               51 M   2232 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2938 175/324  F3034   58:18.2  9:23 1:00:06.1  Courtney Anderson         32 F   2031 Portland ME                                                           
 2939 276/368  M4549   58:18.3  9:23 1:03:31.6  John Squier               47 M   3444 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2940 189/356  F2529   58:19.0  9:24 1:00:15.2  Megan Bragg               25 F   3657 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2941 277/368  M4549   58:19.0  9:24 1:03:32.0  Christopher Branson       45 M   3326 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2942 278/368  M4549   58:19.1  9:24 1:01:16.4  John Wolanski             47 M   2265 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2943 146/175  M1519   58:19.2  9:24 1:02:37.0  Christina Larochelle      16 M   5452 Bangor ME                                                             
 2944 165/365  F3539   58:19.6  9:24 1:01:18.8  Corrie Martin             36 F   1472 Brighton MA                                                           
 2945  92/182  F1519   58:20.4  9:24 1:00:24.2  Katie-Jo Styczynski       15 F   2825 Dresden ME                                                            
 2946 172/241  M5054   58:20.5  9:24 1:00:23.2  Michael Kotch             52 M   4990 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2947 166/365  F3539   58:21.1  9:24 1:00:35.2  Stephanie Doyle           35 F   5711 Charlton MA                                                           
 2948 167/365  F3539   58:21.2  9:24 1:02:58.5  Sarah Dahl                38 F    858 Bennington VT                                                         
 2949 110/261  F4549   58:21.4  9:24 1:00:24.2  Jane Walker               47 F   4991 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2950  93/182  F1519   58:21.5  9:24 1:00:09.5  Lindsay Putnam            16 F   5914 York Beach ME                                                         
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 60
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2951 190/356  F2529   58:22.0  9:24   59:34.0  Lauren Carter             28 F   4658 Brookline MA                                                          
 2952  94/182  F1519   58:22.8  9:24 1:01:11.0  Amelia Stein              16 F   4337 Portland ME                                                           
 2953  18/58   F0114   58:23.2  9:24   58:58.3  Jenny Prince              12 F   1076 Gorham ME                                                             
 2954 176/324  F3034   58:23.3  9:24 1:02:17.8  Tobie Colgan              30 F   4073 Portland ME                                                           
 2955  19/58   F0114   58:24.2  9:24 1:00:06.3  Rachel Hall               13 F   3140 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2956 168/365  F3539   58:24.6  9:24 1:02:03.9  Ann Green                 39 F    212 Hopedale MA                  NESTLE WATERS                            
 2957 279/368  M4549   58:24.9  9:25 1:01:02.9  Pete O'Donnell            45 M   4943 Portland ME                                                           
 2958 111/261  F4549   58:25.1  9:25 1:00:06.9  Ruth Hall                 48 F   3137 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2959 191/248  M3034   58:25.3  9:25   59:54.8  Derek Levesque            30 M    865 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2960 177/324  F3034   58:26.8  9:25 1:02:07.2  Jennifer Gallo            34 F   5522 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2961 169/365  F3539   58:27.8  9:25   59:36.5  Riley Young Morse         35 F    557 Richmond ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 2962 164/209  M2529   58:27.9  9:25 1:02:58.9  William Tripp             25 M   4764 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2963 147/175  M1519   58:28.7  9:25   59:12.2  Andrew Hicks              19 M   3937 Hollis ME                                                             
 2964 190/371  F4044   58:29.0  9:25 1:00:34.7  Susan Janosik             44 F   3478 South Portland ME                                                     
 2965 112/261  F4549   58:29.4  9:25 1:02:11.1  Kimberly Carr             46 F   5372 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 2966 265/333  M3539   58:30.0  9:25 1:02:16.7  Andrew Gilmore            35 M   1288 Wiscassett ME                                                         
 2967 178/324  F3034   58:30.4  9:25 1:02:16.9  Pamela Gilmore            33 F   1287 Portland ME                                                           
 2968 266/333  M3539   58:30.4  9:25   59:30.7  Adam Tambone              37 M   1718 So. Portland ME                                                       
 2969  95/182  F1519   58:30.7  9:25 1:00:34.6  Airel Howes               15 F   2827 Farmingdale ME                                                        
 2970 179/324  F3034   58:30.7  9:25 1:03:59.2  Sarah Murray              32 F   1260 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2971  96/182  F1519   58:31.0  9:26   59:14.2  Alexandrea Corbran        17 F   3936 Limington ME                                                          
 2972  64/171  F5054   58:31.2  9:26 1:01:45.7  Ellen Mueller             54 F   1383 Schenectady NY                                                        
 2973 165/209  M2529   58:31.3  9:26 1:02:03.1  Anton Ascanio             28 M   4561 Portland ME                                                           
 2974  97/182  F1519   58:31.8  9:26 1:00:35.1  Bethany Dumas             16 F   1255 Augusta ME                                                            
 2975 192/248  M3034   58:32.4  9:26 1:00:14.9  Michael Remey             30 M   4193 New York NY                                                           
 2976 170/365  F3539   58:32.7  9:26   59:17.3  Kathy Pappas              38 F   4109 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2977 171/365  F3539   58:32.7  9:26 1:00:43.2  Lisa Ikerd                39 F   3175 Wilton NH                                                             
 2978 191/356  F2529   58:32.9  9:26   59:49.6  Michal Elizabet Taton     27 F   4946 Boston MA                                                             
 2979 192/356  F2529   58:32.9  9:26 1:01:35.9  Cecelia Baston            26 F   5316 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2980 172/365  F3539   58:32.9  9:26 1:01:58.3  Jennifer Noonan           35 F   2495 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 2981 173/365  F3539   58:33.2  9:26 1:00:43.5  Gina Whipple              37 F   3176 Weare NH                                                              
 2982  98/182  F1519   58:33.8  9:26 1:02:57.4  Allison Hill              19 F   5357 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2983 267/333  M3539   58:34.0  9:26   59:19.1  Alex Notis                38 M   4110 South Portland ME                                                     
 2984 193/356  F2529   58:34.1  9:26 1:00:21.0  Denise Timmerman          29 F   6047 Charlestown MA                                                        
 2985  65/171  F5054   58:34.3  9:26 1:01:35.2  Joan Boone                53 F   1407 Efland NC                                                             
 2986 180/324  F3034   58:34.8  9:26 1:01:25.3  Bree Lacasse              30 F   2579 Portland ME                                                           
 2987 191/371  F4044   58:34.8  9:26 1:01:56.9  Bridget Weisser           42 F   5428 Windham ME                                                            
 2988  66/171  F5054   58:34.9  9:26 1:02:40.2  Barbara Zaharis           52 F   4999 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2989  99/182  F1519   58:35.2  9:26   59:40.6  Missy Gagnier             19 F    667 South Portland ME                                                     
 2990 194/356  F2529   58:35.4  9:26 1:00:57.1  Jessica Emmons            27 F   3670 Portland ME                                                           
 2991  97/149  M5559   58:35.9  9:26 1:01:44.6  Walter Novey              58 M   4652 Hallowell ME                                                          
 2992 108/177  F2024   58:36.1  9:26 1:02:28.2  Meghan Sayles             21 F    953 Bangor ME                                                             
 2993 173/241  M5054   58:36.2  9:26 1:02:23.0  David Bean                50 M   5805 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
 2994 195/356  F2529   58:36.7  9:26 1:02:51.7  Moriah Giguere            25 F   5835 Oakland ME                                                            
 2995 196/356  F2529   58:36.9  9:26 1:00:19.3  Aimee Marcel              27 F   4192 New York NY                                                           
 2996  20/79   F5559   58:36.9  9:26 1:01:02.5  Nancy Murphy              59 F   3738 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2997 280/368  M4549   58:37.7  9:27 1:01:23.7  Clifford Townsend         49 M   2882 Freeport ME                                                           
 2998 174/365  F3539   58:37.8  9:27 1:01:53.5  Patricia Dudzinski        37 F   4970 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2999  21/79   F5559   58:37.9  9:27 1:02:53.1  Celine Goodine            55 F   5836 Waterville ME                                                         
 3000  39/87   M6064   58:38.0  9:27 1:01:35.7  David Barnard             64 M   4869 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 61
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3001 181/324  F3034   58:38.3  9:27 1:01:54.2  Jenn Bailey               31 F   1631 Portland ME                                                           
 3002 281/368  M4549   58:38.6  9:27 1:02:10.1  Lawrence Martin           48 M   2900 Portland ME                                                           
 3003  22/79   F5559   58:38.6  9:27   59:57.8  Michele Flynn             57 F   2198 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3004 197/356  F2529   58:38.9  9:27 1:01:27.0  Emily Calise              25 F   3724 Boston MA                                                             
 3005  98/149  M5559   58:39.2  9:27 1:00:55.9  John Dugan                59 M   3260 Madison CT                                                            
 3006 282/368  M4549   58:39.3  9:27 1:00:20.9  Alan Levine               49 M   3974 Palm Harbor FL                                                        
 3007 198/356  F2529   58:39.8  9:27 1:02:42.8  Sara Nemitz               26 F   5894 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 3008 283/368  M4549   58:40.8  9:27 1:01:26.2  William Springer          48 M   1699 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3009 174/241  M5054   58:40.9  9:27 1:03:56.9  James Needham             52 M   3423 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3010 182/324  F3034   58:41.4  9:27 1:02:21.6  Megan Goldman             32 F   2888 Portland ME                                                           
 3011 284/368  M4549   58:41.8  9:27 1:00:28.9  Matthew Caras             49 M   3762 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3012 285/368  M4549   58:42.1  9:27   59:21.3  David Saunders            45 M    322 Freeport ME                  STARBUCKS                                
 3013  67/171  F5054   58:42.2  9:27 1:00:02.4  Jennifer Desena           52 F   4267 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3014 199/356  F2529   58:42.9  9:27 1:02:46.0  Wendy Malament            27 F   5675 Somerville MA                                                         
 3015 193/248  M3034   58:43.1  9:27   59:25.9  Kip Willy                 31 M   2467 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3016 175/241  M5054   58:43.4  9:28 1:01:20.8  Russ Webster              52 M   2270 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3017  23/79   F5559   58:43.5  9:28 1:00:03.9  Marjorie Adams            56 F    172 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 3018 268/333  M3539   58:43.7  9:28 1:03:46.4  Scott Smart               37 M   3517 So. Portland ME                                                       
 3019 183/324  F3034   58:43.8  9:28   59:44.1  Denise Dipietrantonio     30 F    387 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3020 175/365  F3539   58:45.2  9:28   59:58.0  Abigail Atkins            37 F    916 Troy NY                                                               
 3021 176/365  F3539   58:45.3  9:28 1:02:44.8  Kate Gleason              37 F   2998 Cape Elizabeth ME            VERRILL DANA                             
 3022 194/248  M3034   58:46.5  9:28 1:02:00.6  Aaron Engebreth           32 M   3655 Portland ME                                                           
 3023 195/248  M3034   58:46.7  9:28 1:02:00.6  Dan Hale                  32 M   3077 Kittery ME                                                            
 3024 192/371  F4044   58:46.7  9:28 1:04:03.4  Claire Thompson           41 F   5673 Swanton VT                                                            
 3025 300/358  M4044   58:47.0  9:28 1:04:03.3  Turk Thompson             43 M   5672 Swanton VT                                                            
 3026 177/365  F3539   58:47.2  9:28 1:01:14.1  Tara Knupp                36 F    925 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3027 109/177  F2024   58:48.1  9:28 1:01:48.7  Aurora Frank              21 F   4605 Sanford ME                                                            
 3028 110/177  F2024   58:48.5  9:28 1:02:11.6  Vanessa Cutter            20 F   2562 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3029 193/371  F4044   58:48.7  9:28 1:01:07.3  Margaret Cunningham       41 F   4161 York ME                                                               
 3030 100/182  F1519   58:49.1  9:28 1:01:08.3  Whitney Bean              19 F   1340 Portland ME                                                           
 3031 178/365  F3539   58:49.2  9:28 1:02:15.7  Erin Olson                36 F   1111 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3032 101/182  F1519   58:49.7  9:29 1:01:32.5  Meaghan Dwyer             18 F   1971 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 3033 194/371  F4044   58:49.8  9:29 1:04:02.5  Bobbi Shirley             41 F   4257 Portland ME                                                           
 3034 195/371  F4044   58:50.2  9:29 1:02:17.5  Mary Ellen McMahon        43 F   1053 Concord NH                                                            
 3035 179/365  F3539   58:50.4  9:29 1:01:14.3  Nicole Lessard            35 F   1462 Portland ME                                                           
 3036 200/356  F2529   58:50.4  9:29 1:01:25.7  Jessica Hunter            25 F   2515 Portland ME                                                           
 3037 286/368  M4549   58:50.7  9:29 1:00:59.9  Thomas Whitcomb           48 M   2244 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3038 180/365  F3539   58:50.7  9:29 1:02:26.7  Emily Kerr                36 F   2734 Exeter NH                                                             
 3039 166/209  M2529   58:50.8  9:29 1:02:50.0  Tim Hilden                25 M    887 Oxford ME                                                             
 3040 184/324  F3034   58:50.9  9:29 1:00:39.4  Stephanie Westbye         34 F    975 Washington ME                                                         
 3041 113/261  F4549   58:51.0  9:29 1:02:55.7  Sheila Beasley            45 F   5935 Lawrenceville GA                                                      
 3042 167/209  M2529   58:52.2  9:29 1:02:23.6  Jason Dubail              28 M   3221 Portland ME                                                           
 3043 176/241  M5054   58:53.6  9:29 1:02:41.8  Matt Hoffner              51 M   1436 Cumberland ME                JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 3044 196/371  F4044   58:53.8  9:29   59:54.9  Lisa Whitmore             40 F   4335 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3045 114/261  F4549   58:54.9  9:29 1:01:32.9  Martha Sheils             45 F   5267 Portland ME                                                           
 3046 181/365  F3539   58:54.9  9:29 1:03:39.6  Deborah Russell           36 F    490 Gorham ME                                                             
 3047 115/261  F4549   58:55.1  9:29 1:02:19.4  Nan Cumming               45 F   2529 Portland ME                                                           
 3048 177/241  M5054   58:55.3  9:29 1:02:06.7  Jim Fox                   53 M   4727 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3049 201/356  F2529   58:55.7  9:29 1:02:04.7  Nicole Cyr                25 F   2372 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3050 301/358  M4044   58:56.7  9:30 1:02:09.1  Greg Johnson              44 M   2937 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 62
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3051 178/241  M5054   58:57.1  9:30 1:03:06.1  Brian Kenney              52 M   5517 Somerset MA                                                           
 3052 185/324  F3034   58:58.1  9:30 1:01:04.1  Sherri Wakeling           31 F   2950 Arundel ME                                                            
 3053 302/358  M4044   58:58.1  9:30 1:01:56.7  Tom Shuttleworth          43 M   3152 Port Dover ON CANADA                                                  
 3054 202/356  F2529   58:58.3  9:30 1:02:00.3  Alyssa Healy              25 F   4350 Randolf MA                                                            
 3055 287/368  M4549   58:58.7  9:30 1:02:18.4  Rick Gore                 45 M    317 Freeport ME                                                           
 3056 269/333  M3539   58:58.9  9:30 1:01:05.6  Patrick Tinsman           35 M   4114 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3057 179/241  M5054   58:59.0  9:30 1:03:45.4  Thomas Szopa              51 M   5784 New Boston NH                                                         
 3058 186/324  F3034   58:59.0  9:30 1:04:03.7  Catherine Wood            34 F    504 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3059 116/261  F4549   58:59.3  9:30 1:02:09.5  Lois Hayworth             47 F   2382 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3060   6/24   M7074   58:59.4  9:30 1:02:23.5  Chase Rand                70 M   4819 Raymond ME                                                            
 3061 197/371  F4044   58:59.7  9:30 1:02:23.3  Catherine Sinclair        42 F   2757 Saco ME                                                               
 3062 168/209  M2529   58:59.8  9:30 1:02:03.6  Christopher Bacon         26 M   4097 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3063 187/324  F3034   58:59.8  9:30 1:02:32.1  Heidi Lacey               33 F   5064 Gray ME                                                               
 3064 180/241  M5054   58:59.9  9:30 1:01:51.3  Michael Morrison          52 M    539 South Portland ME                                                     
 3065 303/358  M4044   59:00.3  9:30 1:01:51.9  Lee Rossignol             40 M   4758 Gorham ME                                                             
 3066 270/333  M3539   59:00.6  9:30 1:02:51.7  Paul Duperre              39 M    232 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 3067 182/365  F3539   59:01.2  9:30 1:03:23.1  Anne Bridges              38 F   3503 New York NY                                                           
 3068 183/365  F3539   59:02.0  9:31 1:01:25.7  Jennifer Gardner          37 F   3193 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3069 198/371  F4044   59:02.4  9:31 1:01:15.7  Mary Lou Lemoult          42 F   2067 Portland ME                                                           
 3070 271/333  M3539   59:02.4  9:31   59:56.6  Matthew Williams          37 M   5211 South Portland ME                                                     
 3071 184/365  F3539   59:02.6  9:31 1:02:07.0  Jennifer McKillop         38 F   2487 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3072 117/261  F4549   59:02.7  9:31 1:02:47.1  Suzanne Woodward          46 F   3330 South Portland ME                                                     
 3073  46/72   M0114   59:03.0  9:31 1:02:24.3  Ian McInerney             12 M   4357 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3074 196/248  M3034   59:03.5  9:31 1:03:01.7  Lee Cullivan              33 M   1917 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3075 181/241  M5054   59:03.8  9:31 1:01:12.4  Ted Smith                 50 M    274 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3076 272/333  M3539   59:03.9  9:31 1:02:08.1  Robert McKillop           37 M   2488 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3077 288/368  M4549   59:04.1  9:31 1:03:00.3  David Hoops               47 M   1224 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3078 304/358  M4044   59:04.3  9:31   59:49.0  Scott Bousquet            42 M   1372 Freeport ME                                                           
 3079 102/182  F1519   59:05.0  9:31 1:04:21.6  Elizabeth Mosley          16 F   2174 Portland ME                                                           
 3080 305/358  M4044   59:05.1  9:31 1:02:26.5  Thomas McInerney          44 M   4358 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3081 289/368  M4549   59:06.6  9:31 1:02:57.0  Kevin McDonald            47 M   3459 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3082  40/87   M6064   59:06.9  9:31 1:01:24.3  Ed Jackson                60 M   5303 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3083  20/58   F0114   59:07.0  9:31 1:02:56.5  Margaret Benoit           14 F   4654 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3084 273/333  M3539   59:07.1  9:31 1:00:39.8  David Desmond             36 M    787 Charlestown MA                                                        
 3085 290/368  M4549   59:07.2  9:31 1:02:57.0  John Benoit               47 M   4653 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3086 306/358  M4044   59:07.2  9:31 1:00:55.0  George Samaras            43 M   5146 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3087 118/261  F4549   59:07.4  9:31 1:02:23.0  Martha Venter             45 F   1864 Warwick RI                                                            
 3088 119/261  F4549   59:07.8  9:31 1:00:55.6  Doris Samaras             45 F   5147 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3089 199/371  F4044   59:08.5  9:32 1:00:11.0  Susan Guerette            43 F   2780 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3090 120/261  F4549   59:08.5  9:32 1:00:39.0  Julie Johnson             49 F   4717 Eliot ME                                                              
 3091 200/371  F4044   59:08.6  9:32 1:01:09.8  Ellen Boyer               44 F   2461 Standish ME                                                           
 3092 203/356  F2529   59:08.6  9:32 1:02:57.1  Leah Martin               29 F    247 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 3093  99/149  M5559   59:10.0  9:32 1:02:53.4  Jim Tammaro               55 M   1710 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3094 201/371  F4044   59:10.5  9:32 1:02:32.9  Beth Newlands-Campbell    41 F    252 Cape Elizabeth ME            HANNAFORD                                
 3095 274/333  M3539   59:11.0  9:32 1:03:30.3  Michael Prince            39 M   5499 Madison MS                                                            
 3096  68/171  F5054   59:11.1  9:32 1:03:20.9  Pamela Brennan            50 F   3025 Freeport ME                                                           
 3097 291/368  M4549   59:11.3  9:32 1:01:37.4  David King                45 M   5310 Gardiner ME                                                           
 3098 202/371  F4044   59:11.6  9:32 1:01:30.5  Jill Sullivan             40 F   3838 Topsham ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 3099 100/149  M5559   59:12.2  9:32 1:02:21.4  Bruce Jervis              56 M   4078 Gainesville FL                                                        
 3100 185/365  F3539   59:12.2  9:32 1:02:44.0  Christine Mullen          38 F   1168 Freeport ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 63
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3101 203/371  F4044   59:12.8  9:32 1:00:46.3  Rachelle Albini           44 F   4374 Atherton CA                                                           
 3102 204/371  F4044   59:13.0  9:32 1:02:39.9  Ann Town                  44 F   1755 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3103 186/365  F3539   59:13.3  9:32 1:03:05.1  Gayle Hedstrom            37 F   3197 Norwell MA                                                            
 3104 103/182  F1519   59:13.4  9:32 1:02:24.2  Lily Anderson             19 F   3442 Gray ME                                                               
 3105 204/356  F2529   59:14.3  9:32 1:03:16.5  Megan Cianchette          29 F    993 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3106   7/24   M7074   59:14.5  9:33 1:01:38.9  Chuck Hyson               71 M   3693 Lincoln RI                                                            
 3107  47/72   M0114   59:14.7  9:33 1:02:29.7  Evan Jewell               13 M   1847 Standish ME                                                           
 3108 307/358  M4044   59:15.4  9:33 1:00:17.1  Paul Lewandowski          40 M   1858 Troy NY                                                               
 3109 121/261  F4549   59:15.6  9:33 1:01:27.8  Robin Labonte             45 F   5580 Standish ME                                                           
 3110  94/107  M2024   59:16.6  9:33 1:01:59.7  Shawn Biron               23 M   2381 Greene ME                                                             
 3111 205/371  F4044   59:16.6  9:33 1:00:39.6  Suzy Ryan                 42 F   1117 Cape Elizabeth ME            TEAM USM                                 
 3112 122/261  F4549   59:16.6  9:33 1:02:14.5  Deborah Westcott          48 F   1612 Alfred ME                                                             
 3113 205/356  F2529   59:16.9  9:33 1:02:15.9  Lindsey Mahanna           27 F    537 Portland ME                                                           
 3114 275/333  M3539   59:17.1  9:33 1:02:05.3  Dan Montembeau            39 M   2798 Biddeford ME                 TEAM MEMIC                               
 3115 169/209  M2529   59:17.4  9:33 1:02:15.9  Mike Mahanna              28 M    538 Portland ME                                                           
 3116 188/324  F3034   59:17.4  9:33 1:02:17.8  Bridgette Springer        33 F   4354 Stratham NH                                                           
 3117 123/261  F4549   59:17.9  9:33 1:02:51.9  Susan Chase               46 F    438 South Portland ME                                                     
 3118 187/365  F3539   59:17.9  9:33 1:03:00.0  Lisa Petruccelli          36 F   6055 Norwood NY                                                            
 3119 206/371  F4044   59:18.1  9:33 1:02:37.6  Nicole Avery              41 F   3811 Portland ME                                                           
 3120 207/371  F4044   59:18.2  9:33 1:00:19.3  Lorraine McElwain         43 F    998 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3121 101/149  M5559   59:18.3  9:33 1:00:46.6  Les Berry                 58 M   5938 Gorham ME                                                             
 3122 206/356  F2529   59:18.4  9:33 1:01:41.7  Stephanie Crafts          25 F   1714 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3123 182/241  M5054   59:18.6  9:33 1:00:49.2  Frank Hannigan            52 M   5029 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3124 188/365  F3539   59:18.8  9:33 1:00:08.8  Faith McDaniel-Rodgers    39 F   4284 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3125 308/358  M4044   59:19.8  9:33 1:02:31.0  Keith Poulin              44 M   3263 Byfield MA                                                            
 3126 309/358  M4044   59:20.3  9:33 1:00:56.2  Mark Jewell               43 M   1845 Standish ME                                                           
 3127 208/371  F4044   59:20.7  9:34 1:01:48.8  Tracy Heilman             40 F    489 Chicago IL                                                            
 3128 207/356  F2529   59:21.2  9:34 1:01:36.6  Justine Orzel             25 F   5632 MA                                                                    
 3129  69/171  F5054   59:21.7  9:34   59:25.7  Carol Viens               52 F   2327 North Sandwich NH                                                     
 3130  95/107  M2024   59:21.7  9:34 1:03:00.2  Becky Hughes              20 M   3293 Auburn ME                                                             
 3131 189/365  F3539   59:21.8  9:34 1:03:37.6  Marlo Dibiase             38 F   5849 Waterville ME                                                         
 3132 208/356  F2529   59:21.9  9:34 1:04:21.5  Ana Withiam               25 F   2429 Sharon MA                                                             
 3133 190/365  F3539   59:22.0  9:34 1:03:37.8  Andrea Boulette           37 F   5848 Oakland ME                                                            
 3134 124/261  F4549   59:22.6  9:34 1:02:46.1  Junie Dugas               45 F   1519 Westbrook, ME                                                         
 3135 125/261  F4549   59:22.9  9:34 1:02:14.8  Sarah Muscat              47 F   3379 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3136 104/182  F1519   59:24.1  9:34 1:01:58.3  Lauren Duncan             17 F   4983 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3137  19/31   M6569   59:24.1  9:34 1:04:28.1  Dickran Keosaian          67 M    416 Belmont MA                                                            
 3138 310/358  M4044   59:24.2  9:34 1:03:19.2  Dan Erickson              41 M    598 Kennebunk ME                 JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 3139 126/261  F4549   59:25.0  9:34 1:04:17.3  Julie Mills               46 F   1525 Portland ME                                                           
 3140 311/358  M4044   59:25.1  9:34 1:02:15.2  Fred Meyer                43 M    140 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3141 127/261  F4549   59:25.5  9:34 1:03:18.3  Gina Harmon               46 F   2347 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3142  41/87   M6064   59:25.9  9:34 1:02:38.6  John Lynch                62 M   5865 Bluffton SC                                                           
 3143 276/333  M3539   59:27.5  9:35 1:03:33.6  David Page                39 M   4045 Saco ME                                                               
 3144 197/248  M3034   59:28.2  9:35 1:02:47.1  Steven Trockman           32 M    329 Topsham ME                                                            
 3145 105/182  F1519   59:28.7  9:35 1:01:37.0  Hannah Small              19 F   1368 Portland ME                                                           
 3146 128/261  F4549   59:29.0  9:35 1:01:38.3  Katie Perry               49 F   5079 Farmington ME                                                         
 3147 277/333  M3539   59:29.1  9:35 1:02:46.9  J. Matthew Sholl          35 M   2723 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3148 312/358  M4044   59:29.6  9:35 1:00:31.1  Craig Piper               40 M   2504 South Portland ME                                                     
 3149 313/358  M4044   59:30.5  9:35 1:00:36.9  David Diaz                42 M   1025 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3150 191/365  F3539   59:31.2  9:35 1:04:46.2  Denise Pendleton          39 F    338 Yarmouth ME                  NESTLE WATERS                            
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 64
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3151  21/58   F0114   59:31.4  9:35 1:02:22.9  Hannah Shorty             14 F   5701 Gorham ME                                                             
 3152 209/371  F4044   59:31.6  9:35 1:02:40.3  Mary Knutsen              43 F   4623 South Portland ME                                                     
 3153 210/371  F4044   59:31.8  9:35 1:02:22.7  Lynn Shorty               43 F   4005 Gorham ME                    ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
 3154 192/365  F3539   59:32.6  9:35 1:02:40.2  Darcee Pantaz             37 F   4246 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3155 211/371  F4044   59:32.8  9:35 1:00:29.4  Denise Leathers           42 F   4817 Eliot ME                                                              
 3156 102/149  M5559   59:32.9  9:35 1:01:11.2  Peter Bennett             57 M   3445 Brookline NH                                                          
 3157 292/368  M4549   59:34.4  9:36   59:49.0  David Beard               47 M   1743 Lexington MA                                                          
 3158 183/241  M5054   59:34.6  9:36 1:05:03.1  Larry Manende             53 M   2255 North Haven CT                                                        
 3159   3/15   F6569   59:34.7  9:36 1:03:02.5  Patricia Matulaitis       66 F   3945 Phillips ME                                                           
 3160 111/177  F2024   59:35.2  9:36 1:02:37.1  Kathryn Felt              23 F   4384 Marshfield MA                                                         
 3161 184/241  M5054   59:35.3  9:36 1:01:20.4  Charles Maggio            54 M   3925 Bennington VT                                                         
 3162 170/209  M2529   59:35.3  9:36 1:02:24.5  Matt Reibel               28 M   5748 Aventura FL                                                           
 3163 148/175  M1519   59:35.3  9:36 1:02:38.9  Christopher Cook          17 M   1922 Greenville NC                                                         
 3164 278/333  M3539   59:35.3  9:36 1:04:55.6  John Cooper               36 M    795 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3165 198/248  M3034   59:35.6  9:36 1:02:24.7  Jacob Reibel              30 M   5749 Brighton MA                                                           
 3166 199/248  M3034   59:36.5  9:36 1:03:38.7  Chris Belanger            31 M   1002 Portland ME                                                           
 3167 189/324  F3034   59:36.8  9:36 1:03:38.5  Deborah Belanger          33 F   1001 Chicago IL                                                            
 3168 293/368  M4549   59:37.7  9:36 1:01:35.8  Carl Stephenson           47 M   4980 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3169 209/356  F2529   59:38.1  9:36 1:01:12.7  Kathryn Brogan            27 F    430 Portland ME                                                           
 3170 171/209  M2529   59:38.2  9:36 1:03:27.0  Joshua Griffin            25 M   4122 Orono ME                                                              
 3171 185/241  M5054   59:38.5  9:36 1:02:12.5  John Duncan               53 M   4982 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3172  22/58   F0114   59:39.3  9:37 1:00:00.6  Bryn Gallagher            14 F   5036 Pownal ME                                                             
 3173 210/356  F2529   59:39.5  9:37 1:00:11.4  Christine Coyne           29 F   4944 Washington DC                                                         
 3174  42/87   M6064   59:40.1  9:37 1:03:04.4  Rodger Smith              60 M    289 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3175 193/365  F3539   59:40.2  9:37 1:01:10.6  Luana Donatelli           37 F   4845 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3176 279/333  M3539   59:40.5  9:37 1:03:04.4  Christian Smith           36 M   4670 South Portland ME            MACDONALD PAGE                           
 3177 194/365  F3539   59:40.6  9:37 1:03:42.1  Marybeth Carion           39 F   2058 Portland ME                                                           
 3178 103/149  M5559   59:41.7  9:37 1:02:27.3  Edward Reiner             56 M   5007 South Portland ME                                                     
 3179 314/358  M4044   59:42.0  9:37 1:01:56.5  Rusty Vallee              43 M   3421 Turner ME                                                             
 3180 315/358  M4044   59:42.5  9:37 1:02:22.3  Ken Branstetter           41 M    556 Saco ME                                                               
 3181 195/365  F3539   59:43.0  9:37 1:02:46.8  Susan Robinson            37 F   4920 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3182 112/177  F2024   59:43.7  9:37 1:04:15.4  Alexandra Johnson         24 F   4291 Portland ME                                                           
 3183  48/72   M0114   59:44.2  9:37 1:03:49.7  Spencer Garland           14 M   4314 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3184 196/365  F3539   59:44.4  9:37 1:01:31.2  Jill Skrabalak            36 F   1810 Portland ME                                                           
 3185 294/368  M4549   59:46.0  9:38 1:02:32.9  Greg Yost                 47 M   2883 Freeport ME                                                           
 3186 113/177  F2024   59:46.0  9:38 1:02:45.4  Diana Getchell            21 F   5924 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3187 295/368  M4549   59:46.5  9:38 1:02:15.6  Kane Loukas               49 M   1074 Windham ME                                                            
 3188 129/261  F4549   59:46.9  9:38 1:01:33.3  Sally Caras               49 F   3761 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3189  49/72   M0114   59:47.4  9:38 1:03:33.8  Evan Tooker               14 M   5855 Devon PA                                                              
 3190 211/356  F2529   59:47.4  9:38 1:03:03.0  Jaclyn Dempsey            25 F    166 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3191 212/371  F4044   59:47.9  9:38 1:03:33.8  Robin Haley               40 F   1803 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3192 114/177  F2024   59:49.0  9:38 1:02:32.3  Hides Hides               22 F   2427 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3193   4/15   F6569   59:50.0  9:38 1:01:24.8  Beth Branson              65 F   3218 Scarborough ME               NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
 3194  20/31   M6569   59:50.3  9:38 1:01:25.0  Bob Branson               65 M   3219 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3195 200/248  M3034   59:50.5  9:38 1:04:22.6  Peter Nenortas            32 M   4292 Portland ME                                                           
 3196 213/371  F4044   59:50.8  9:38 1:00:25.2  Marianne Zogby            42 F   1297 Franklin MA                                                           
 3197 172/209  M2529   59:51.0  9:38 1:02:45.7  Joshua Wood               25 M   5018 Portland ME                                                           
 3198 296/368  M4549   59:52.0  9:39 1:03:33.4  Thomas Hughes             49 M   3292 Auburn ME                                                             
 3199 280/333  M3539   59:52.1  9:39 1:04:50.6  Rhea Pantazopoulos        38 M   6058 Milton MA                                                             
 3200 281/333  M3539   59:52.5  9:39 1:03:55.1  Dave Cousins              35 M   2278 Portland ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 65
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3201  50/72   M0114   59:52.6  9:39 1:01:16.9  Keegan Donnelly           12 M   2961 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3202 115/177  F2024   59:52.8  9:39 1:03:50.6  Caraann Senicola          22 F   6041 Franklin Square NY                                                    
 3203 297/368  M4549   59:53.1  9:39 1:02:00.4  Michael Vinette           49 M    458 Killingworth CT                                                       
 3204 106/182  F1519   59:53.6  9:39 1:01:50.2  Charley Sawyer            15 F   4410 Glenburn MH                                                           
 3205 282/333  M3539   59:53.7  9:39 1:02:35.0  Archie Dickinson          35 M   3443 St Catharines ON CANADA                                               
 3206 116/177  F2024   59:53.9  9:39 1:01:49.3  Danielle Porter           24 F   4462 Standish ME                                                           
 3207 316/358  M4044   59:54.0  9:39 1:01:53.4  Andrew Steinberg          40 M   1353 South Portland ME                                                     
 3208 214/371  F4044   59:54.1  9:39 1:02:42.3  Kim Bernard               40 F   5284 Fort Kent ME                                                          
 3209 212/356  F2529   59:54.6  9:39 1:04:17.3  Cari Lyford               29 F   2131 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3210 190/324  F3034   59:54.7  9:39 1:05:15.1  Kimberly Mann             30 F   3146 Wells ME                                                              
 3211 130/261  F4549   59:54.9  9:39 1:02:02.0  Kim Costa                 49 F   3792 Auburn ME                                                             
 3212 201/248  M3034   59:55.0  9:39 1:05:23.8  Jamie Garvin              31 M    389 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3213 213/356  F2529   59:55.6  9:39 1:02:01.3  Thea Beaudoin             27 F   3143 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3214 215/371  F4044   59:55.6  9:39 1:05:35.6  Scott Whitaker            42 F   2737 South Portland ME                                                     
 3215 117/177  F2024   59:55.8  9:39 1:01:32.6  Gulia Muca                21 F   3986 Portland ME                                                           
 3216 214/356  F2529   59:55.8  9:39 1:04:56.8  Amanda Labarre            26 F   3214 South Portland ME                                                     
 3217 317/358  M4044   59:56.1  9:39 1:02:37.1  David Jacques             44 M   2047 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3218 283/333  M3539   59:56.4  9:39 1:03:37.2  Gregory Blanchette        39 M   1568 Keene NH                                                              
 3219 191/324  F3034   59:56.6  9:39 1:04:49.5  Michelle Sturgeon         31 F   2648 South Boston MA                                                       
 3220 298/368  M4549   59:57.9  9:40 1:02:25.9  Jeffrey Nemec             46 M   5689 North Reading MA                                                      
 3221   9/32   F6064   59:58.8  9:40 1:02:56.1  Cynthia Barnard           62 F   4870 Yarmouth ME                  MAINE MEDICAL CENTER                     
 3222 197/365  F3539   59:59.5  9:40 1:04:02.8  Laurie Orlando            37 F   2857 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3223 215/356  F2529 1:00:00.1  9:40 1:01:51.3  Jane Falcone              26 F   1176 Montclair NJ                                                          
 3224 104/149  M5559 1:00:00.6  9:40 1:02:41.4  George Spatoulas          55 M   3791 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3225 299/368  M4549 1:00:00.7  9:40 1:02:16.3  David Barber              47 M    213 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
 3226  43/87   M6064 1:00:00.9  9:40 1:04:33.0  Mike Brooks               60 M   2226 Danville ME                                                           
 3227 284/333  M3539 1:00:02.0  9:40 1:03:16.1  Christopher Piper         36 M    890 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3228 216/356  F2529 1:00:02.0  9:40 1:03:09.5  Didi Oxner                29 F   5540 Conway NH                                                             
 3229 149/175  M1519 1:00:02.2  9:40 1:04:31.4  Michael Hubbard           17 M   4846 Birdsboro PA                                                          
 3230 105/149  M5559 1:00:02.4  9:40 1:01:34.0  Roger Provencher          56 M   1086 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3231 198/365  F3539 1:00:03.2  9:40 1:05:15.7  Laura Spector             39 F   4772 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3232  96/107  M2024 1:00:03.4  9:40 1:04:00.8  Peter McFarland           23 M   6042 Boston MA                                                             
 3233 202/248  M3034 1:00:03.9  9:40 1:03:01.0  Mike Whinnett             34 M   1593 Windham ME                                                            
 3234 217/356  F2529 1:00:04.4  9:41 1:02:38.7  Jennifer Paz              26 F   5503 West Roxbury MA                                                       
 3235 192/324  F3034 1:00:04.4  9:41 1:03:00.9  Amy Whinnett              32 F   1590 Windham ME                   UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 3236 203/248  M3034 1:00:05.2  9:41 1:01:41.0  Adam Ayan                 30 M   5728 Portland ME                                                           
 3237 131/261  F4549 1:00:05.2  9:41 1:05:23.4  Susan Sepples             45 F    908 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3238 204/248  M3034 1:00:05.5  9:41 1:04:06.1  Robert Pemberton          31 M   3494 Tewksbury MA                                                          
 3239 150/175  M1519 1:00:07.0  9:41 1:04:18.4  Kyle Willis               15 M   3720 Gorham ME                                                             
 3240 318/358  M4044 1:00:07.1  9:41 1:02:37.1  Matthew Tourangeau        41 M   1738 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3241  44/87   M6064 1:00:07.2  9:41 1:05:25.3  Dennis Beckwith           62 M   4828 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3242  24/79   F5559 1:00:07.2  9:41 1:01:15.4  Marlene Reali             55 F   1291 No. Yarmouth ME              MERCY HOSPITAL                           
 3243 106/149  M5559 1:00:08.4  9:41 1:03:03.7  Ronald Blumenthal         57 M   4886 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3244 132/261  F4549 1:00:08.6  9:41 1:02:56.2  Deborah Harvey            45 F   2693 Berwick ME                                                            
 3245  70/171  F5054 1:00:09.0  9:41 1:04:15.6  Linda Cameron             50 F   1993 Mansfield MA                                                          
 3246  45/87   M6064 1:00:09.8  9:41 1:02:30.6  William Sokolowski        60 M   3863 Redding CT                                                            
 3247 107/182  F1519 1:00:09.9  9:41 1:03:23.7  Alice Evans               18 F   2401 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3248 133/261  F4549 1:00:10.3  9:42 1:03:54.4  Coralie Curran            49 F   3736 South Portland ME                                                     
 3249 193/324  F3034 1:00:11.3  9:42 1:03:02.5  Tammy Zulick              33 F   4330 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3250 319/358  M4044 1:00:12.1  9:42 1:05:57.6  Richard Donaldson         43 M    271 Gorham ME                    LL BEAN                                  
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 66
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3251 300/368  M4549 1:00:12.8  9:42 1:01:28.4  Daniel Reid               48 M   4412 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3252 194/324  F3034 1:00:13.0  9:42 1:04:59.5  Christine Lafreniere      32 F   3800 Manchester MA                                                         
 3253 108/182  F1519 1:00:13.5  9:42 1:01:59.7  Emily Caras               19 F   3763 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3254 134/261  F4549 1:00:13.5  9:42 1:03:53.6  Kathy Comins              46 F   3004 Newbury MA                                                            
 3255 151/175  M1519 1:00:13.6  9:42 1:00:29.3  Ian Donnelly              15 M   2919 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3256 118/177  F2024 1:00:13.7  9:42 1:02:17.2  Meghan Silver             24 F   5981 Boston MA                                                             
 3257 216/371  F4044 1:00:13.7  9:42 1:02:38.4  Jo Boeschenstein          40 F   3799 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3258 186/241  M5054 1:00:14.2  9:42 1:03:50.6  Michael Kane              54 M   2850 Portland MD                                                           
 3259 285/333  M3539 1:00:15.0  9:42 1:01:51.2  David Chadbourne          39 M   5124 Portland ME                                                           
 3260 173/209  M2529 1:00:15.4  9:42 1:01:06.1  Gregory Hamann            29 M   4273 Waltham MA                                                            
 3261 217/371  F4044 1:00:16.3  9:42 1:03:13.7  Julie Barnes              40 F   3605 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3262 174/209  M2529 1:00:16.6  9:43 1:01:27.9  Jeremy Cluchey            25 M   1390 Washington DC                                                         
 3263 199/365  F3539 1:00:16.7  9:43 1:05:48.5  Meg Estabrook             37 F   3597 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3264 286/333  M3539 1:00:16.9  9:43 1:04:52.7  Shallee Page              38 M   1533 MacHiasport ME                                                        
 3265 205/248  M3034 1:00:17.2  9:43 1:04:52.5  Christopher Henkels       34 M   1087 Richmond VA                                                           
 3266 200/365  F3539 1:00:18.0  9:43 1:03:52.2  Krista Abbotoni           35 F   6029 Windham ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 3267 206/248  M3034 1:00:18.5  9:43 1:04:53.5  Timothy Henkels           32 M   1495 Putnam Valley NY                                                      
 3268   8/24   M7074 1:00:19.6  9:43 1:03:08.5  William MacHardy          70 M   4419 Durham NH                                                             
 3269 107/149  M5559 1:00:19.8  9:43 1:02:49.5  Gary Lamberth             57 M   2788 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3270 187/241  M5054 1:00:20.3  9:43 1:03:27.4  Peter Rovnak              51 M   2054 Portland ME                                                           
 3271 301/368  M4549 1:00:20.9  9:43 1:01:10.5  John Boozan               49 M   3454 Short Hills NJ                                                        
 3272  51/72   M0114 1:00:21.7  9:43 1:01:51.0  Nicholas Darling          11 M   5228 Portland ME                                                           
 3273 218/356  F2529 1:00:21.8  9:43 1:03:47.3  Elizabeth Eno             26 F   1110 Augusta ME                                                            
 3274 218/371  F4044 1:00:22.4  9:43 1:03:56.1  Patricia Smith            44 F    439 South Portland ME                                                     
 3275  71/171  F5054 1:00:22.6  9:43 1:03:15.3  Barrie Jean Souilliard    52 F   3440 Allentown PA                                                          
 3276  21/31   M6569 1:00:23.3  9:44 1:02:38.2  Ron Beyna                 65 M   3070 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3277 201/365  F3539 1:00:23.9  9:44 1:01:52.0  Ann Darling               39 F   5229 Portland ME                                                           
 3278 135/261  F4549 1:00:24.5  9:44 1:03:31.0  Beth Rovnak               46 F   2052 Portland ME                                                           
 3279 219/371  F4044 1:00:25.3  9:44 1:02:10.0  Aimee Newcomb             44 F   1128 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 3280 119/177  F2024 1:00:25.6  9:44 1:02:09.6  Margaret Duval            20 F   1963 Cape Elizabeth ME            DUVALS                                   
 3281 302/368  M4549 1:00:26.3  9:44 1:03:32.5  Matthew Fitzgerald        48 M   5910 Portland ME                                                           
 3282  72/171  F5054 1:00:26.5  9:44 1:03:19.1  Joan Moriarty             50 F   3866 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3283 303/368  M4549 1:00:26.9  9:44 1:02:10.8  Mark Duval                49 M   1961 Cape Elizabeth ME            DUVALS                                   
 3284 136/261  F4549 1:00:27.5  9:44 1:05:03.4  Alison Nathanson          49 F   2321 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3285  73/171  F5054 1:00:27.7  9:44 1:02:45.7  Catherine Nodine          52 F   4952 Portland ME                                                           
 3286  74/171  F5054 1:00:28.9  9:45 1:05:07.8  Jennifer Simonson         53 F   3985 North Andover MA                                                      
 3287 220/371  F4044 1:00:29.8  9:45 1:03:17.6  Scottie Wellins           40 F    829 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3288 108/149  M5559 1:00:30.1  9:45 1:04:04.1  Robbie Lipsman            55 M   5726 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3289 221/371  F4044 1:00:30.2  9:45 1:02:41.5  Amy Benson                41 F    455 Belmont MA                                                            
 3290 202/365  F3539 1:00:30.3  9:45 1:02:41.1  Susan Yacino              37 F    408 Dudley MA                                                             
 3291 120/177  F2024 1:00:30.7  9:45 1:03:35.3  Tessa Prince              22 F   6014 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3292 219/356  F2529 1:00:30.8  9:45 1:03:38.7  Renee Heath               25 F   4226 Topsham ME                                                            
 3293 207/248  M3034 1:00:31.0  9:45 1:04:14.2  Floyd Burrows             33 M   2380 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3294 121/177  F2024 1:00:31.1  9:45 1:03:38.9  Darci Holland             24 F   3932 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3295  46/87   M6064 1:00:31.2  9:45 1:02:19.8  Brian Clermont            64 M   5828 Northport NY                                                          
 3296 220/356  F2529 1:00:31.2  9:45 1:04:14.1  Shannon Blake             29 F   2378 Portland ME                                                           
 3297 188/241  M5054 1:00:31.5  9:45 1:03:26.8  Paul Bouchard             53 M    134 Scarborough ME               TD BANKNORTH                             
 3298 195/324  F3034 1:00:31.9  9:45 1:04:43.4  Sarah Heck                31 F    938 Standish ME                                                           
 3299  75/171  F5054 1:00:32.4  9:45 1:02:50.1  Annmarie Hess             51 F   5388 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3300 304/368  M4549 1:00:33.1  9:45 1:03:37.6  Matthew Faulkner          45 M   1975 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 67
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3301  97/107  M2024 1:00:33.4  9:45 1:04:48.6  Joshua Yeager             20 M   5864 South Berwick ME                                                      
 3302  22/31   M6569 1:00:33.6  9:45 1:04:14.6  S. Pratt                  67 M   1860 Portland ME                                                           
 3303 137/261  F4549 1:00:33.6  9:45 1:03:37.7  Alice Grant               47 F   4131 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3304 320/358  M4044 1:00:34.0  9:45 1:04:26.5  Christopher Pezzullo      41 M   4601 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3305 221/356  F2529 1:00:34.5  9:45 1:04:08.9  Jasmine Tehara            27 F   1982 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3306 109/182  F1519 1:00:34.9  9:45 1:04:29.6  Emma Haas-Zanghi          15 F   5223 South Portland ME                                                     
 3307 196/324  F3034 1:00:35.6  9:46 1:05:47.8  Kristal Vargo             34 F   3631 Windham ME                                                            
 3308 222/356  F2529 1:00:35.7  9:46 1:01:08.5  Kelly Stolle              25 F   4053 New Milford CT                                                        
 3309 138/261  F4549 1:00:37.7  9:46 1:05:45.6  Catherine Scribner        49 F   2952 S Portland ME                                                         
 3310 203/365  F3539 1:00:38.3  9:46 1:05:50.5  Elizabeth McGhee          39 F   2590 Portland ME                                                           
 3311  25/79   F5559 1:00:38.8  9:46 1:05:10.7  Lyn Means                 55 F   4572 Portland ME                                                           
 3312 222/371  F4044 1:00:39.0  9:46 1:05:53.4  Marianne Mosesso          44 F   1775 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3313 197/324  F3034 1:00:39.4  9:46 1:05:51.6  Brenda Williams           32 F   1717 Standish ME                                                           
 3314  47/87   M6064 1:00:39.7  9:46 1:04:18.5  David Sun                 64 M   4183 Lexington MA                                                          
 3315 223/356  F2529 1:00:40.0  9:46 1:04:01.8  Jennifer Maziarz          26 F   5829 Wallingford CT                                                        
 3316 224/356  F2529 1:00:40.7  9:46 1:01:05.5  Laura Ingalls             28 F   4218 South Portland ME                                                     
 3317 139/261  F4549 1:00:40.8  9:46 1:04:32.8  Susan Russo               47 F   4224 Easthampton MA                                                        
 3318  23/31   M6569 1:00:41.2  9:46 1:03:27.4  David Radcliffe           65 M   3159 Westmont NJ                                                           
 3319 208/248  M3034 1:00:42.0  9:47 1:02:21.8  David Ball                33 M    854 Brookline MA                                                          
 3320  76/171  F5054 1:00:42.1  9:47 1:04:14.4  Karen Wadman              52 F   4585 Clemmons NC                                                           
 3321  98/107  M2024 1:00:42.9  9:47 1:02:36.6  Jason Cristoforetti       24 M   1324 Milford MA                                                            
 3322 223/371  F4044 1:00:43.8  9:47 1:04:34.8  Kristine Biegel           42 F    943 Gorham ME                                                             
 3323 287/333  M3539 1:00:44.0  9:47 1:03:02.9  David Tapley              37 M   1302 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3324 204/365  F3539 1:00:44.1  9:47 1:03:02.8  Pamela Tapley             36 F   1301 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3325 122/177  F2024 1:00:44.4  9:47 1:02:37.5  Katelyn Kittredge         23 F   1319 Newton MA                                                             
 3326 224/371  F4044 1:00:44.7  9:47 1:05:03.7  Tracy Street              40 F   4584 Portland ME                                                           
 3327 305/368  M4549 1:00:44.7  9:47 1:06:30.7  Daniel McGowan            48 M   1817 York PA                                                               
 3328 288/333  M3539 1:00:45.5  9:47 1:03:15.4  Mark Tourangeau           39 M   1531 Pleasantville NY                                                      
 3329 209/248  M3034 1:00:45.6  9:47 1:02:55.9  Ehren Morse               31 M   4564 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3330 110/182  F1519 1:00:45.7  9:47 1:04:24.5  Katie Hughes              19 F   3294 Auburn ME                                                             
 3331  52/72   M0114 1:00:46.0  9:47 1:02:54.1  Joseph Mycock             11 M   5958 Windham ME                                                            
 3332  48/87   M6064 1:00:46.1  9:47 1:05:20.6  Henry Bonser              62 M   5163 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 3333  23/58   F0114 1:00:46.2  9:47 1:04:01.3  Rebecca Pratt             14 F   2831 Cornville ME                                                          
 3334 205/365  F3539 1:00:46.8  9:47 1:04:12.1  Kelli Leavitt             36 F   1252 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 3335 306/368  M4549 1:00:47.1  9:47 1:04:59.9  Jeff Willis               45 M   3719 Gorham ME                                                             
 3336 307/368  M4549 1:00:47.3  9:47 1:03:08.8  Neil Jamieson             46 M   4574 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3337 111/182  F1519 1:00:47.7  9:48 1:03:40.6  Kerri Souilliard          19 F   4127 Allentown PA                                                          
 3338 140/261  F4549 1:00:49.1  9:48 1:04:16.8  Leslie Cooper             48 F   3468 Portland ME                                                           
 3339 206/365  F3539 1:00:49.4  9:48 1:05:57.1  Carol Lavigne             39 F   5757 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 3340  26/79   F5559 1:00:49.6  9:48 1:02:14.7  Christina Christides      56 F   5190 Keene NH                                                              
 3341 152/175  M1519 1:00:49.6  9:48 1:05:03.8  Kyle Bell                 15 M   5973 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3342 153/175  M1519 1:00:49.9  9:48 1:05:38.7  Lukas Brewington          15 M   5260 South Portland ME                                                     
 3343 175/209  M2529 1:00:50.3  9:48 1:03:43.9  David Hanson              25 M   4961 Portland ME                                                           
 3344 109/149  M5559 1:00:50.8  9:48 1:01:00.7  Michael Smith             59 M   4912 Essex Junction VT                                                     
 3345 189/241  M5054 1:00:50.8  9:48 1:01:14.5  Randy Judkins             54 M   4967 Portland ME                                                           
 3346 308/368  M4549 1:00:51.3  9:48 1:06:07.8  Al Durgin                 47 M   2148 Portland ME                                                           
 3347 225/356  F2529 1:00:51.9  9:48 1:04:21.4  Kate Bacon                27 F   2840 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3348 198/324  F3034 1:00:52.6  9:48 1:04:23.2  Sarah Griffiths           33 F   4204 South Portland ME                                                     
 3349 141/261  F4549 1:00:52.8  9:48 1:04:07.4  Terry Jewell              47 F   1844 Standish ME                                                           
 3350 225/371  F4044 1:00:53.5  9:48 1:01:41.0  Cynthia Wiley             41 F   5111 Pennington NJ                                                         
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 68
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3351 321/358  M4044 1:00:53.9  9:49 1:03:23.8  Rick Tifft                41 M   4579 South Portland ME                                                     
 3352 199/324  F3034 1:00:54.0  9:49 1:03:17.7  Karis Soucy               30 F   2822 Tolland CT                                                            
 3353 226/371  F4044 1:00:54.1  9:49 1:03:23.7  Beret Skorpen-Tifft       43 F   4578 South Portland ME                                                     
 3354 226/356  F2529 1:00:54.6  9:49 1:04:24.9  Suzi Lefrancois           26 F   2001 Derry NH                                                              
 3355 227/356  F2529 1:00:54.7  9:49 1:05:11.7  Emma Heeschen             26 F   3156 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 3356 227/371  F4044 1:00:55.4  9:49 1:03:38.2  Linda Sheehy              40 F   4190 Portland ME                                                           
 3357 207/365  F3539 1:00:56.1  9:49 1:01:18.7  Kathleen Reid             37 F   2920 South Portland ME                                                     
 3358 228/356  F2529 1:00:56.1  9:49 1:04:47.9  Michelle Darling          25 F    618 Portland ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 3359 123/177  F2024 1:00:57.1  9:49 1:04:18.1  Hannah Ames               24 F   5872 Portland ME                                                           
 3360 200/324  F3034 1:00:57.7  9:49 1:05:02.0  Katherine Paterno         31 F   1430 Farmingdale NJ                                                        
 3361 309/368  M4549 1:00:57.8  9:49 1:02:36.6  Greg Jordan               47 M   2639 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3362  77/171  F5054 1:00:58.0  9:49 1:05:13.9  Susanne Heeschen          50 F   3154 South Portland ME                                                     
 3363 228/371  F4044 1:00:59.7  9:49 1:03:38.7  Barbara Stoddard          42 F   4342 Portland ME                                                           
 3364 229/371  F4044 1:00:59.7  9:49 1:02:34.4  Sue Sarka                 41 F   4877 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3365 230/371  F4044 1:01:00.1  9:50 1:03:16.7  Christine Anderson        42 F    328 Newcastle ME                 MAINE MEDICAL CENTER                     
 3366 176/209  M2529 1:01:01.7  9:50 1:04:55.3  Tobias Burdet             28 M   1377 Springvale ME                                                         
 3367 208/365  F3539 1:01:01.9  9:50 1:04:36.6  Allison Zuchman           35 F   5549 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3368 289/333  M3539 1:01:03.2  9:50 1:03:41.5  Peter Amann               35 M   4553 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3369 201/324  F3034 1:01:03.4  9:50 1:04:02.8  Mallory Vaccaro           33 F   3180 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3370 209/365  F3539 1:01:03.5  9:50 1:03:41.5  Colleen Amann             35 F   4552 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3371 210/365  F3539 1:01:03.7  9:50 1:04:36.6  Leah MacOmber             37 F   3901 Saco ME                                                               
 3372 231/371  F4044 1:01:04.0  9:50 1:03:11.9  Linda Mycock              43 F   5959 Windham ME                                                            
 3373 229/356  F2529 1:01:04.3  9:50 1:03:56.4  Sara Couture              25 F    303 S. Burlington VT             HANNAFORD                                
 3374 202/324  F3034 1:01:04.4  9:50 1:06:45.3  Trish Iaconeta            31 F   1510 Standish ME                                                           
 3375 203/324  F3034 1:01:05.1  9:50 1:02:21.9  Catherine Miller          34 F   1066 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3376  78/171  F5054 1:01:05.6  9:50 1:06:30.5  Mary Swenson              50 F   4994 Cape Elizabeth ME            WELCOME BACK COTTAGES                    
 3377 112/182  F1519 1:01:05.7  9:50 1:02:05.5  Gabrielle Dawson          18 F   5652 Rumford ME                                                            
 3378 210/248  M3034 1:01:05.9  9:50 1:02:22.3  Joseph Capobianco         30 M    736 Quincy MA                                                             
 3379 211/248  M3034 1:01:06.2  9:51 1:02:22.3  Gregory Miller            34 M   1065 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3380 113/182  F1519 1:01:06.7  9:51 1:03:37.2  Emily Weekes              15 F   5353 Stroudsburg PA                                                        
 3381 290/333  M3539 1:01:06.9  9:51 1:03:45.4  Thomas Ferzoco            38 M   5583 Norwood MA                                                            
 3382 212/248  M3034 1:01:06.9  9:51 1:05:30.7  Michael Sheehan           31 M    463 Braintree MA                                                          
 3383 204/324  F3034 1:01:07.0  9:51 1:03:41.0  Jeanette Hayes            30 F   4949 Brownfield ME                                                         
 3384 230/356  F2529 1:01:07.4  9:51 1:02:46.3  Allyson Pachios           29 F   4215 Bernardsville NJ                                                      
 3385 190/241  M5054 1:01:08.2  9:51 1:05:47.3  Peter Simonson            52 M   3984 North Andover MA                                                      
 3386 231/356  F2529 1:01:09.2  9:51 1:04:45.9  Katherine Dodge           26 F   3287 Keene NH                                                              
 3387 205/324  F3034 1:01:09.8  9:51 1:05:34.3  Erica Sheehan             31 F    462 Braintree MA                                                          
 3388 206/324  F3034 1:01:10.0  9:51 1:04:02.7  Brenda Murphy             32 F   2960 Portland ME                                                           
 3389 232/356  F2529 1:01:10.2  9:51 1:04:02.8  Kirsten Coulter           29 F   3433 Portland ME                                                           
 3390 142/261  F4549 1:01:10.7  9:51 1:04:52.6  Susan Demarre             45 F   5378 Natick MA                                                             
 3391 207/324  F3034 1:01:10.8  9:51 1:04:55.9  Hilary Terhune            32 F   3124 Windham ME                                                            
 3392 114/182  F1519 1:01:11.1  9:51 1:05:32.0  Olivia Earnshaw           15 F    898 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3393 208/324  F3034 1:01:11.5  9:51 1:04:56.7  Catherine Graham          34 F   5564 Auburn ME                                                             
 3394  79/171  F5054 1:01:11.7  9:51 1:04:47.2  Jean Doughty              53 F   1244 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3395 143/261  F4549 1:01:11.8  9:51 1:04:05.4  Christine Houghton        47 F   3669 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3396  80/171  F5054 1:01:13.3  9:52 1:04:56.2  Karen Mills               52 F   1362 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3397 177/209  M2529 1:01:13.9  9:52 1:03:14.2  Daniel Chuhta             29 M   1779 Saco ME                                                               
 3398 178/209  M2529 1:01:14.0  9:52 1:04:53.4  Keith Smart               26 M    928 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3399  27/79   F5559 1:01:14.4  9:52 1:04:03.4  Anita Reibel              55 F   4516 Aventura FL                                                           
 3400 209/324  F3034 1:01:14.7  9:52 1:04:53.5  Heidi Tenneson            31 F    927 Westbrook ME                                                          
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 69
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3401  81/171  F5054 1:01:14.9  9:52 1:03:59.1  Paula Volent              50 F   1225 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3402  24/58   F0114 1:01:15.1  9:52 1:03:50.0  Samantha Gifford          13 F    419 Windham ME                                                            
 3403 211/365  F3539 1:01:15.2  9:52 1:04:50.2  Jennifer Joseph           37 F   3552 Windham ME                                                            
 3404 212/365  F3539 1:01:16.5  9:52 1:06:48.5  Catherine Robinson        36 F   2941 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 3405  24/31   M6569 1:01:16.9  9:52 1:03:16.4  Alan Ramsdell             65 M   5051 Windham ME                                                            
 3406 291/333  M3539 1:01:17.7  9:52 1:06:49.3  Allan Chandler            35 M   2934 Bethlehem PA                                                          
 3407 232/371  F4044 1:01:17.8  9:52 1:01:57.4  Julie Dimick-Corbeau      41 F    712 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3408 233/356  F2529 1:01:18.1  9:52 1:03:20.0  Patricia Thompson         29 F   1850 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3409 115/182  F1519 1:01:19.5  9:53 1:03:41.8  Hannah Bechard            16 F   1315 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3410 213/248  M3034 1:01:20.0  9:53 1:05:39.7  Clayton Eames             34 M    601 South Portland ME            ACADIA INSURANCE CO.                     
 3411 191/241  M5054 1:01:20.8  9:53 1:04:57.4  John Pineau               51 M   4157 Gorham ME                    ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
 3412  49/87   M6064 1:01:21.0  9:53 1:05:44.6  Charles Greer             62 M    565 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3413 234/356  F2529 1:01:21.4  9:53 1:03:55.3  Beth Dwyer                25 F   1265 Portland MA                                                           
 3414 310/368  M4549 1:01:22.5  9:53 1:05:03.5  Nat Thompson              47 M   3343 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3415 213/365  F3539 1:01:22.7  9:53 1:06:31.1  Robin Carlson             35 F   2688 Gorham ME                                                             
 3416 311/368  M4549 1:01:22.8  9:53 1:03:36.5  Stuart MacMillan          45 M   1911 Mississauga ON CANADA                                                 
 3417 233/371  F4044 1:01:23.1  9:53 1:03:36.6  Donna Van Gulik           40 F   1907 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                      
 3418 144/261  F4549 1:01:23.3  9:53 1:03:25.2  Marianne Stoy             47 F    468 Gardner MA                                                            
 3419  10/32   F6064 1:01:24.7  9:53 1:03:45.2  Sara Archbald             62 F   2797 Portland ME                                                           
 3420 210/324  F3034 1:01:25.7  9:54 1:03:20.9  Lori Gower                30 F   1249 Portland ME                                                           
 3421 292/333  M3539 1:01:25.8  9:54 1:04:02.1  Steve Johnson             36 M   4432 Shapleigh ME                                                          
 3422 234/371  F4044 1:01:26.1  9:54 1:02:51.3  Susan Pettigrew           43 F   3504 La Jolla CA                                                           
 3423 312/368  M4549 1:01:26.3  9:54 1:04:46.0  Peter Gore                46 M   4580 Topsham ME                                                            
 3424 211/324  F3034 1:01:26.5  9:54 1:03:55.7  Rebecca Willy             31 F   2468 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3425 212/324  F3034 1:01:26.5  9:54 1:04:02.4  Christine Frost-Bertinet  30 F    813 Alfred ME                                                             
 3426 214/365  F3539 1:01:26.7  9:54 1:04:02.4  Kerry Herlihy             36 F    844 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3427 313/368  M4549 1:01:27.9  9:54 1:05:26.7  Timothy Benoit            46 M   4734 Amherst NH                                                            
 3428 213/324  F3034 1:01:28.0  9:54 1:06:01.1  Angela Ray                31 F   2536 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3429 215/365  F3539 1:01:28.4  9:54 1:05:05.1  Janie Bisson              35 F   1604 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 3430 214/248  M3034 1:01:28.6  9:54 1:05:44.0  Seth Thompson             31 M   1778 Portland ME                                                           
 3431  28/79   F5559 1:01:28.6  9:54 1:06:00.8  Cathy Burnie              57 F   4890 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3432 192/241  M5054 1:01:28.8  9:54 1:06:14.8  William Brewington        50 M   5262 South Portland ME                                                     
 3433 193/241  M5054 1:01:29.5  9:54 1:04:46.8  William Houk              51 M    421 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3434 216/365  F3539 1:01:30.1  9:54 1:05:21.4  Maureen Kinder            38 F   1283 South Portland ME                                                     
 3435 322/358  M4044 1:01:30.4  9:54 1:05:54.6  Mark Young                41 M   1459 Topsham ME                                                            
 3436 314/368  M4549 1:01:30.6  9:54 1:04:28.8  Bill Skerritt             46 M   4428 Portland ME                                                           
 3437 235/371  F4044 1:01:30.7  9:54 1:05:55.0  Betsy Gaucher             43 F   1460 Geneva IL                                                             
 3438 145/261  F4549 1:01:31.0  9:54 1:04:01.5  Elizabeth Weekes          47 F   5356 Stroudsburg PA                                                        
 3439 215/248  M3034 1:01:31.0  9:54 1:04:08.0  James Davison             30 M   5343 Portland ME                                                           
 3440  99/107  M2024 1:01:31.8  9:55 1:05:16.1  Josie Woodward            21 M   3486 Auburn ME                                                             
 3441 217/365  F3539 1:01:32.7  9:55 1:06:24.7  Tracey Merrill            36 F   5546 South Portland ME                                                     
 3442  25/58   F0114 1:01:32.8  9:55 1:05:15.6  Ellen Barkemeyer          11 F   5926 Metairie LA                                                           
 3443  26/58   F0114 1:01:32.9  9:55 1:05:15.9  Amanda Barkemeyer         13 F   5929 Metairie LA                                                           
 3444 323/358  M4044 1:01:33.7  9:55 1:05:17.1  Brian Barkemeyer          44 M   5927 Metairie LA                                                           
 3445 236/371  F4044 1:01:33.9  9:55 1:05:17.0  Michelle Barkemeyer       43 F   5928 Metairie LA                                                           
 3446 146/261  F4549 1:01:33.9  9:55 1:05:41.4  Debby Nowak               49 F   5240 Topsham ME                   LL BEAN                                  
 3447 218/365  F3539 1:01:34.1  9:55 1:03:25.8  Christine Noyes           36 F   1279 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3448 235/356  F2529 1:01:34.1  9:55 1:05:48.0  Elyzabeth Smith           25 F   4435 Portland ME                                                           
 3449  50/87   M6064 1:01:34.6  9:55 1:05:57.0  Sam Davidson              63 M    740 Portland ME                                                           
 3450 124/177  F2024 1:01:34.7  9:55 1:03:01.8  Mary Ropp                 22 F   4492 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 70
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3451 219/365  F3539 1:01:35.1  9:55 1:03:48.1  Elise Miller              36 F   5266 Acton ME                                                              
 3452 110/149  M5559 1:01:35.2  9:55 1:05:06.5  John Wagner               59 M   4775 Moody ME                                                              
 3453 236/356  F2529 1:01:35.3  9:55 1:02:06.1  Christine Foster          28 F   2186 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3454 324/358  M4044 1:01:37.4  9:56 1:05:50.1  George Petropolous        41 M   3718 Oakland ME                                                            
 3455 315/368  M4549 1:01:37.6  9:56 1:03:54.1  Craig Johnson             49 M   3645 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3456 111/149  M5559 1:01:38.6  9:56 1:05:08.1  Joseph Duggan             55 M   5832 Quechee VT                                                            
 3457 237/371  F4044 1:01:38.7  9:56 1:05:59.9  Mary Doherty              40 F   1363 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3458  82/171  F5054 1:01:39.1  9:56 1:05:08.3  Sharon Besso              51 F   5831 Lyme NH                                                               
 3459 214/324  F3034 1:01:39.4  9:56 1:04:26.6  Kim Meadows               31 F   5946 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3460 237/356  F2529 1:01:39.7  9:56 1:07:26.4  Maya Chapman              25 F   5482 Portland ME                                                           
 3461 194/241  M5054 1:01:40.8  9:56 1:04:04.1  John Matuzek              51 M   5487 Shrewsbury MA                                                         
 3462 154/175  M1519 1:01:41.3  9:56 1:05:05.8  Dan Guerra                15 M   1338 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3463 316/368  M4549 1:01:41.4  9:56 1:05:06.1  John Guerra               45 M   1579 Falmouth ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 3464 220/365  F3539 1:01:41.5  9:56 1:05:52.0  Zeynep Turk               37 F   5135 Portland ME TURKEY                                                    
 3465  29/79   F5559 1:01:42.4  9:56 1:05:52.6  Barbara Nelson            56 F   3168 So. Portland, ME             HANNAFORD                                
 3466 195/241  M5054 1:01:42.6  9:56 1:06:04.0  Phillip Gendron           50 M   5000 Saco ME                                                               
 3467 325/358  M4044 1:01:42.9  9:56 1:05:57.9  Steve Diaz                41 M   3265 Fairfield ME                                                          
 3468 112/149  M5559 1:01:43.0  9:56 1:05:54.9  Orin Deal                 57 M   5478 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3469 215/324  F3034 1:01:43.0  9:56 1:05:57.8  Tammy Daigle              32 F   3266 Augusta ME                                                            
 3470 221/365  F3539 1:01:43.4  9:56 1:05:13.6  Kathleen Fitzgerald       38 F    529 Arlington VA                                                          
 3471 293/333  M3539 1:01:43.5  9:57 1:03:26.1  Christopher Zechman       38 M   1378 South Portland ME                                                     
 3472 222/365  F3539 1:01:43.7  9:57 1:04:44.6  Kamal Bridge              37 F   2335 Naples ME                    SAINT JOSEPH'S COLLEGE                   
 3473 238/356  F2529 1:01:43.9  9:57 1:04:20.4  Suzie Mattos              26 F   1712 Worcester MA                                                          
 3474 238/371  F4044 1:01:44.2  9:57 1:03:49.4  Jeannine Larochelle       43 F   3276 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3475  83/171  F5054 1:01:44.3  9:57 1:04:20.9  Kate Church               50 F   1866 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3476 155/175  M1519 1:01:44.5  9:57 1:04:21.2  Jake Winn                 18 M   1867 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3477 125/177  F2024 1:01:45.5  9:57 1:04:28.0  Sarah Bailey              23 F   4422 Winthrop ME                  ACADIA INSURANCE CO.                     
 3478 156/175  M1519 1:01:46.8  9:57 1:06:14.4  James Crowder             17 M   2375 Silver Spring MD                                                      
 3479 147/261  F4549 1:01:47.8  9:57 1:06:41.9  Patricia Brigham          45 F   5189 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3480 126/177  F2024 1:01:48.1  9:57 1:06:06.1  Cheryl Northrop           23 F   1412 North Haven CT                                                        
 3481 216/324  F3034 1:01:48.5  9:57 1:05:36.6  Kimberly Yorkey           34 F   5592 Poland ME                                                             
 3482 179/209  M2529 1:01:48.7  9:57 1:05:19.2  Brian Ross                28 M   2570 Portland ME                                                           
 3483 223/365  F3539 1:01:49.2  9:57 1:04:45.7  Stacey Rogers             36 F   3977 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3484 217/324  F3034 1:01:49.8  9:58 1:04:35.4  Lisa Kaminski             34 F   2391 Tyngsboro MA                                                          
 3485   9/24   M7074 1:01:50.8  9:58 1:02:55.0  Walter Mularz             73 M   2999 Boxford MA                                                            
 3486 239/371  F4044 1:01:50.8  9:58 1:03:40.6  Ann Cormier               43 F   5656 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3487  27/58   F0114 1:01:51.3  9:58 1:06:12.9  Emily Mitchell            13 F   3578 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3488 216/248  M3034 1:01:51.6  9:58 1:04:56.8  Susan Johnson             31 M   5708 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3489 224/365  F3539 1:01:52.0  9:58 1:05:03.1  Kristen Poulin            37 F   3262 Byfield MA                                                            
 3490 148/261  F4549 1:01:54.3  9:58 1:06:22.9  Sarah Gosselin            46 F    345 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3491  30/79   F5559 1:01:54.8  9:58 1:05:22.4  Sheila Grace              55 F   2117 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3492  28/58   F0114 1:01:54.9  9:58 1:05:22.9  Phoebe Nesgos             13 F   3409 Auburndale MA                                                         
 3493  84/171  F5054 1:01:56.7  9:59 1:04:58.9  Patricia Rybak            52 F   4397 Portland ME                                                           
 3494 240/371  F4044 1:01:56.9  9:59 1:06:51.0  Amy Stone                 44 F   3554 Wakefield MA                                                          
 3495  53/72   M0114 1:01:57.8  9:59 1:04:24.1  Aaron Brogan              14 M   2921 Cape Elizabeth ME            NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
 3496 225/365  F3539 1:01:58.7  9:59 1:07:27.7  Wendy Iaconeta            39 F   3406 Mt. Pleasant SC                                                       
 3497 100/107  M2024 1:01:58.8  9:59 1:05:54.5  Frank Vickerson           23 M   2284 South Portland ME                                                     
 3498 217/248  M3034 1:01:59.6  9:59 1:07:26.8  Jason Henry               31 M    677 New York NY                                                           
 3499 149/261  F4549 1:02:00.0  9:59 1:05:55.7  Dottie Michaud            49 F   1213 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3500 226/365  F3539 1:02:01.6  9:59 1:05:35.0  Allison Dubbert           38 F   5270 Portland ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 71
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3501 241/371  F4044 1:02:01.7  9:59 1:03:58.4  Polly Clapp               42 F   4448 Prides Crossing MA                                                    
 3502 239/356  F2529 1:02:05.8 10:00 1:06:04.1  Fleur Hopper              28 F   2771 Portland ME                                                           
 3503 242/371  F4044 1:02:06.8 10:00 1:06:25.9  Catherine Ouellette-Carl  41 F   1380 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3504 243/371  F4044 1:02:07.6 10:00 1:06:26.8  Sonia Davis               43 F    694 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3505 218/324  F3034 1:02:09.3 10:01 1:07:36.0  Elizabeth Stephenson      32 F   2359 Rockport ME                                                           
 3506 227/365  F3539 1:02:09.4 10:01 1:04:48.3  Naomi Mermin              39 F   4922 Portland ME                                                           
 3507 196/241  M5054 1:02:09.6 10:01 1:07:34.1  Mike Sullivan             51 M   4995 Cape Elizabeth ME            WELCOME BACK COTTAGES                    
 3508 244/371  F4044 1:02:10.0 10:01 1:03:38.9  Linda Hyatt               43 F   2026 Gray ME                                                               
 3509 180/209  M2529 1:02:10.4 10:01 1:05:40.1  Shawn Burnell             26 M   3652 Portland ME                                                           
 3510  51/87   M6064 1:02:10.4 10:01 1:07:36.3  Steve Howard              64 M   2942 Saratoga Springs NY                                                   
 3511 240/356  F2529 1:02:10.5 10:01 1:06:31.0  Alison Montgomery         26 F   2545 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 3512 228/365  F3539 1:02:10.5 10:01 1:06:17.6  Barbara Durling           36 F    700 Kittery ME                                                            
 3513 245/371  F4044 1:02:10.7 10:01 1:06:30.0  Venita Simcock            40 F    845 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3514 241/356  F2529 1:02:10.8 10:01 1:05:39.5  Diana Ichton              27 F    790 Portland ME                                                           
 3515 229/365  F3539 1:02:12.0 10:01 1:04:43.8  Julie Miner               36 F   5880 Reading MA                                                            
 3516 242/356  F2529 1:02:12.2 10:01 1:04:38.9  Jamie Doucette            27 F   5987 South Portland ME                                                     
 3517 197/241  M5054 1:02:12.2 10:01 1:04:45.9  Roger Van Deusen          50 M    592 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3518 294/333  M3539 1:02:12.6 10:01 1:05:34.6  John Haddad               36 M   5595 Portland ME                                                           
 3519 243/356  F2529 1:02:13.0 10:01 1:07:03.3  Corinne Whitling          27 F   3398 Portland ME                                                           
 3520 244/356  F2529 1:02:13.4 10:01 1:07:03.4  Mary Paul                 27 F   1481 Portland ME                                                           
 3521 230/365  F3539 1:02:14.2 10:01 1:04:05.9  Cara Michaud              37 F   4751 Portland ME                                                           
 3522 245/356  F2529 1:02:14.2 10:01 1:05:30.4  Jennifer Hayward          29 F    968 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3523 150/261  F4549 1:02:14.7 10:02 1:05:21.2  Lynn Pierce               49 F   4795 South Freeport ME                                                     
 3524  52/87   M6064 1:02:15.0 10:02 1:05:15.8  John Sartorius            60 M   2506 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3525 219/324  F3034 1:02:15.3 10:02 1:05:32.2  Brooke Wilkerson          30 F   4780 Richmond ME                                                           
 3526 231/365  F3539 1:02:15.3 10:02 1:06:22.2  Kerry McBride             37 F   3534 Saco ME                                                               
 3527 232/365  F3539 1:02:15.5 10:02 1:04:52.5  Cynthia Gacetta           39 F   5293 Fairfield CT                                                          
 3528 246/371  F4044 1:02:15.7 10:02 1:05:24.0  Barbara Romano            40 F   5118 South Portland ME                                                     
 3529 247/371  F4044 1:02:15.9 10:02 1:06:13.7  Anne Picard               40 F    411 York ME                                                               
 3530 246/356  F2529 1:02:16.2 10:02 1:04:26.1  Nicole Jacques            29 F    696 Scarbrorough ME                                                       
 3531 233/365  F3539 1:02:16.5 10:02 1:06:47.4  Kathy Regan               38 F   4493 Georgetown MA                                                         
 3532 326/358  M4044 1:02:16.6 10:02 1:04:52.8  Daniel Gacetta Jr         40 M   5292 Fairfield CT                                                          
 3533 234/365  F3539 1:02:19.9 10:02 1:04:41.8  Melissa Coppeta           35 F   3727 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3534 247/356  F2529 1:02:20.2 10:02 1:05:48.2  Anna Sweeney              28 F   1781 Bangor ME                                                             
 3535 151/261  F4549 1:02:20.3 10:02 1:03:41.9  Claire Harris             48 F   1547 Portland ME                                                           
 3536 295/333  M3539 1:02:20.5 10:02 1:05:48.4  Jeff Lowell               36 M   1780 Bangor ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 3537 152/261  F4549 1:02:20.8 10:03 1:06:58.7  Linda Morris              48 F   3871 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3538 248/371  F4044 1:02:21.2 10:03 1:07:00.4  Florence Pajanen          41 F    498 Portland ME                                                           
 3539 153/261  F4549 1:02:21.8 10:03 1:03:30.5  Bernadette McLaughlin     47 F   1293 Lutes Mountain NB CANADA                                              
 3540 248/356  F2529 1:02:22.4 10:03 1:06:27.2  Rosie Williams            27 F   5556 Portland ME                                                           
 3541  85/171  F5054 1:02:22.6 10:03 1:07:27.8  Darlene Beach             54 F   1104 Auburn ME                                                             
 3542  86/171  F5054 1:02:23.7 10:03 1:06:32.0  Kelley Bateman            50 F   3804 Manassas VA                                                           
 3543 218/248  M3034 1:02:24.2 10:03 1:06:52.1  David Maletzke            33 M   2415 South Portland ME                                                     
 3544 249/371  F4044 1:02:24.3 10:03 1:05:13.8  Heidi Fenwick             40 F   1157 South Portland ME                                                     
 3545 219/248  M3034 1:02:24.9 10:03 1:04:20.4  Greg McInnes              30 M   3032 Windham ME                                                            
 3546 127/177  F2024 1:02:25.0 10:03 1:05:22.6  Lindsey Westcott          24 F   1686 Alfred ME                                                             
 3547 154/261  F4549 1:02:25.3 10:03 1:05:57.4  Cindy Barnicle            48 F    614 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3548 181/209  M2529 1:02:25.7 10:03 1:06:14.7  Jeremiah Gordon           27 M   4704 Portland ME                                                           
 3549 128/177  F2024 1:02:26.2 10:03 1:06:14.9  Tara Studley              23 F   5759 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 3550 220/248  M3034 1:02:26.6 10:03 1:05:35.7  Jeff Reed                 32 M   3810 Westborough MA                                                        
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 72
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3551 220/324  F3034 1:02:27.7 10:04 1:07:54.2  Anne Simpson              32 F   1537 Trevett ME                                                            
 3552 296/333  M3539 1:02:28.1 10:04 1:04:55.9  Lane Watson               35 M   4484 Walpole MA                                                            
 3553  29/58   F0114 1:02:28.3 10:04 1:05:55.2  Brihanna Diphilippo       11 F    995 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3554 129/177  F2024 1:02:29.0 10:04 1:06:43.1  Courtney Webb             24 F   5562 Portland ME                                                           
 3555 250/371  F4044 1:02:29.6 10:04 1:06:36.4  Kimberly Lozeau           43 F   3535 Saco ME                                                               
 3556 317/368  M4549 1:02:30.0 10:04 1:05:50.1  Daniel Houde              48 M   5417 Manchester MA                                                         
 3557  11/32   F6064 1:02:30.4 10:04 1:05:12.9  Kathy Moreau              62 F   3824 Millbury MA                                                           
 3558 182/209  M2529 1:02:30.4 10:04 1:05:51.1  Matthew Libby             25 M   5907 Portland ME                                                           
 3559 327/358  M4044 1:02:30.5 10:04 1:05:45.3  Joseph Perocier           41 M    892 South Portland ME                                                     
 3560  54/72   M0114 1:02:30.8 10:04 1:05:22.1  Deshawn Perry             13 M   4331 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3561  25/31   M6569 1:02:31.0 10:04 1:05:54.7  Raymond Durette           67 M   2417 Unionville CT                                                         
 3562 221/324  F3034 1:02:31.7 10:04 1:02:31.7  Betsy Veil                32 F   3075 Greenville SC                                                         
 3563 249/356  F2529 1:02:32.2 10:04 1:07:43.2  Jessica Hoffman           25 F    627 Newton MA                                                             
 3564 251/371  F4044 1:02:33.7 10:05 1:07:25.0  Alison Maloney            44 F    412 Rockingham VT                                                         
 3565 221/248  M3034 1:02:33.8 10:05 1:06:00.2  Jeffrey Sanders           32 M   2954 Portland ME                                                           
 3566 113/149  M5559 1:02:34.3 10:05 1:07:31.6  Daniel Sobel              58 M   1662 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3567 235/365  F3539 1:02:34.5 10:05 1:06:30.4  Heather Higgins           36 F   3587 South Portland ME                                                     
 3568 318/368  M4549 1:02:35.4 10:05 1:06:23.7  Eric Griffin              45 M   4121 Portland ME                                                           
 3569  55/72   M0114 1:02:36.8 10:05 1:05:26.5  Casey Olesen              14 M   2846 Portland ME                                                           
 3570 250/356  F2529 1:02:37.2 10:05 1:05:04.5  Nicole Camire             28 F   6025 Biddford ME                                                           
 3571 252/371  F4044 1:02:37.7 10:05 1:07:40.9  Bridget Cloutier          41 F   4006 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3572 328/358  M4044 1:02:37.9 10:05 1:05:37.0  Gary Nash                 43 M   1479 Turner ME                                                             
 3573 253/371  F4044 1:02:37.9 10:05 1:05:37.1  Annette Caron Oswald      40 F   1130 Rumford ME                                                            
 3574 222/324  F3034 1:02:38.6 10:05 1:06:41.3  Angela Pizzo              31 F   3551 Portland ME                                                           
 3575 297/333  M3539 1:02:40.1 10:06 1:08:36.4  Stephen Hopkins           35 M   3649 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3576 236/365  F3539 1:02:41.9 10:06 1:06:38.9  Donna Gordon              38 F   1179 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3577 155/261  F4549 1:02:43.3 10:06 1:07:03.7  Marvel Earnshaw           46 F    897 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3578 156/261  F4549 1:02:43.4 10:06 1:07:02.8  Cynthia Bradbury          45 F   2023 Lakewood WA                                                           
 3579 116/182  F1519 1:02:43.4 10:06 1:06:53.4  Sarah St. Onge            16 F   3684 Bow NH                                                                
 3580 254/371  F4044 1:02:43.4 10:06 1:06:53.8  Christine St. Onge        44 F   3683 Bow NH                                                                
 3581 255/371  F4044 1:02:43.5 10:06 1:07:12.3  Lisa O'Donnell            42 F   4875 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3582 237/365  F3539 1:02:46.0 10:07 1:07:45.3  Michele Walsh             36 F   2178 Hallowell MI                                                          
 3583 222/248  M3034 1:02:46.7 10:07 1:06:55.5  Kevin Baill               32 M   5899 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3584 251/356  F2529 1:02:47.2 10:07 1:06:06.4  Christie Pfister          25 F   2077 East Greenbush NY                                                     
 3585 183/209  M2529 1:02:47.3 10:07 1:06:06.3  Daniel Gildart            25 M   2075 Portland ME                                                           
 3586 319/368  M4549 1:02:49.3 10:07 1:05:27.3  Paul Goldstein            45 M   4130 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3587 223/324  F3034 1:02:50.2 10:07 1:08:47.9  Monique Myers             33 F   2729 Richmond ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 3588 252/356  F2529 1:02:50.5 10:07 1:06:02.2  Erica Baptiste            28 F   2544 Portland ME                                                           
 3589 256/371  F4044 1:02:50.5 10:07 1:07:50.0  Chris Maloney             42 F   2183 Round Pond ME                                                         
 3590 184/209  M2529 1:02:50.8 10:07 1:06:25.2  Matthew Kennedy           26 M    716 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3591 238/365  F3539 1:02:51.0 10:07 1:06:18.0  Lynda Diphilippo          38 F    996 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3592  87/171  F5054 1:02:51.1 10:07 1:06:20.8  Donna Clukey              50 F   2440 Bath ME                                                               
 3593 239/365  F3539 1:02:51.2 10:07 1:05:08.4  Patty Nutting             37 F    532 Saco ME                                                               
 3594 320/368  M4549 1:02:51.8 10:07 1:07:17.0  Conrad Martel             47 M   5406 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3595 253/356  F2529 1:02:52.0 10:08 1:07:08.4  Sandra Yu                 26 F   1081 New York NY                                                           
 3596 157/261  F4549 1:02:52.1 10:08 1:04:01.3  Tracy Carroll             49 F    872 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3597 130/177  F2024 1:02:52.4 10:08 1:07:07.6  Melissa Harold            24 F   1069 New York NY                                                           
 3598 158/261  F4549 1:02:53.0 10:08 1:06:50.0  Liz Tassinari             47 F   3714 Melrose MA                                                            
 3599 240/365  F3539 1:02:53.5 10:08 1:05:06.3  Sharon Hartl              37 F   3127 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3600 257/371  F4044 1:02:54.5 10:08 1:07:07.7  Geraldine Sanchez         40 F   3706 Cumberland ME                                                         
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 73
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3601 321/368  M4549 1:02:54.8 10:08 1:07:14.7  Jon Janiak                49 M   4812 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3602  31/79   F5559 1:02:54.9 10:08 1:05:50.0  Kathy Hillman Reed        56 F    913 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3603 117/182  F1519 1:02:55.5 10:08 1:07:32.7  Maggie Smith              19 F   5734 Freeport ME                                                           
 3604 254/356  F2529 1:02:55.8 10:08 1:04:37.8  Lauren Rosenberg          25 F   6012 Brighton MA                                                           
 3605 329/358  M4044 1:02:56.4 10:08 1:07:31.6  Thomas Ollmann            40 M   5411 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3606 198/241  M5054 1:02:56.7 10:08 1:07:15.3  Ted McClellan             54 M   3571 South Portland ME            LL BEAN                                  
 3607 114/149  M5559 1:02:57.0 10:08 1:05:52.6  Neil Chivington           59 M   2823 Gardiner ME                                                           
 3608 224/324  F3034 1:02:57.2 10:08 1:07:15.7  Lyzz Rooney               33 F   3572 Portland OR                                                           
 3609 159/261  F4549 1:02:57.6 10:08 1:07:14.8  Wendy Laidlaw             45 F   2705 Portland ME                                                           
 3610 255/356  F2529 1:02:57.6 10:08 1:07:15.1  Kathryn Blanchard         25 F   2746 Scituate MA                                                           
 3611 256/356  F2529 1:02:57.6 10:08 1:07:15.5  Leah McCormack            25 F   3190 Allston MA                                                            
 3612  53/87   M6064 1:02:57.7 10:08 1:07:14.5  Jon Laidlaw               62 M   2711 Portland ME                                                           
 3613 160/261  F4549 1:02:58.5 10:09 1:05:22.6  Colleen Evans             49 F   2687 Hampton NH                                                            
 3614 257/356  F2529 1:02:59.8 10:09 1:07:14.1  Emily Rossiter            29 F    777 Portland ME                                                           
 3615 241/365  F3539 1:03:01.7 10:09 1:06:42.9  Kristin Mollison          37 F   5881 Gorham ME                                                             
 3616 161/261  F4549 1:03:02.0 10:09 1:06:48.6  Jeanine May               47 F   1842 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3617 298/333  M3539 1:03:02.1 10:09 1:06:42.9  Cressey Mollison          38 M   5882 Gorham ME                                                             
 3618 131/177  F2024 1:03:02.7 10:09 1:06:38.4  Emily Poole               21 F   2128 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3619 242/365  F3539 1:03:03.3 10:09 1:07:16.5  Denyse Wilson             38 F    187 Bangor ME                                                             
 3620 162/261  F4549 1:03:03.9 10:09 1:05:21.1  Guyla Rollins Gaudet      49 F   4175 Austin TX                                                             
 3621 163/261  F4549 1:03:06.0 10:10 1:07:24.7  Kay Whitmore              48 F    903 Falmouth ME                  ACADIA INSURANCE CO.                     
 3622 258/371  F4044 1:03:06.3 10:10 1:07:16.2  Donna Racine              41 F   1640 Sabattus ME                                                           
 3623 258/356  F2529 1:03:07.1 10:10 1:08:26.7  Sarah Hopkins             25 F   1679 Portland ME                  TEAM USM                                 
 3624 157/175  M1519 1:03:07.8 10:10 1:08:15.4  Richard Theriault         15 M   4805 Lyman ME                                                              
 3625 259/371  F4044 1:03:08.2 10:10 1:07:44.1  Anne Ollmann              40 F    177 Scarborough ME               SEAFAX                                   
 3626 260/371  F4044 1:03:08.4 10:10 1:07:26.8  Kimberly Dobaj            42 F   4105 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3627 261/371  F4044 1:03:08.5 10:10 1:05:33.5  Dale Hart                 44 F   5578 Portland ME                                                           
 3628 225/324  F3034 1:03:08.8 10:10 1:04:35.7  Mary Ellen Obert          32 F   2250 Andover MA                                                            
 3629 115/149  M5559 1:03:09.0 10:10 1:08:25.6  David Mosley              59 M   2293 Portland ME                                                           
 3630 243/365  F3539 1:03:09.1 10:10 1:03:55.8  Maura Shephard            35 F    534 Harpswell ME                                                          
 3631 132/177  F2024 1:03:09.5 10:10 1:07:40.3  Kristin Beaulieu          24 F   4490 South Portland ME                                                     
 3632 164/261  F4549 1:03:09.6 10:10 1:05:20.5  April Ward Pratt          49 F   1124 North Hampton NH                                                      
 3633  88/171  F5054 1:03:09.6 10:10 1:06:16.1  Leslie Rothman            50 F   5120 Portland ME                                                           
 3634 262/371  F4044 1:03:09.7 10:10 1:05:24.1  Debbie Papps              43 F   2108 Portland ME                                                           
 3635 226/324  F3034 1:03:10.6 10:11 1:06:18.0  Mollie Flahaven           34 F   2801 Portland ME                                                           
 3636  89/171  F5054 1:03:11.0 10:11 1:06:19.3  Robin Haywood             54 F   5043 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3637 244/365  F3539 1:03:11.2 10:11 1:06:18.3  Maryann Carroll           37 F   6062 Portland ME                                                           
 3638 227/324  F3034 1:03:12.0 10:11 1:05:09.3  Wendy Hysko               32 F   4504 Freeport ME                                                           
 3639 263/371  F4044 1:03:12.5 10:11 1:07:12.0  Mary Lincoln              40 F   1576 Holden ME                                                             
 3640  32/79   F5559 1:03:12.9 10:11 1:05:59.8  Patricia Rennau           57 F   2696 North Fayston VT                                                      
 3641 118/182  F1519 1:03:13.5 10:11 1:06:38.5  Courtney MacLeod          18 F   4540 Gorham ME                                                             
 3642 322/368  M4549 1:03:13.8 10:11 1:06:29.0  Thomas Scanlon            46 M    980 Windham ME                                                            
 3643 165/261  F4549 1:03:14.1 10:11 1:06:18.7  Karen Reid                48 F   2190 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3644 245/365  F3539 1:03:14.4 10:11 1:07:12.3  Lois Carmona              38 F   5789 Pelham NH                                                             
 3645  56/72   M0114 1:03:14.7 10:11 1:07:18.8  Greg Coleman               9 M   4015 North Scituate RI                                                     
 3646  33/79   F5559 1:03:15.2 10:11 1:08:04.7  Jane Sable                59 F    362 Saco ME                                                               
 3647 228/324  F3034 1:03:15.2 10:11 1:08:47.0  Maureen Conley            33 F   1715 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3648 246/365  F3539 1:03:15.4 10:11 1:08:39.3  Zanne Augur               38 F    652 Orange CA                                                             
 3649  10/24   M7074 1:03:15.8 10:11 1:08:39.3  Newell Augur              70 M    651 Portland ME                                                           
 3650  90/171  F5054 1:03:16.2 10:11 1:06:18.5  Stephanie Baker           51 F   5318 Falmouth ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 74
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3651  54/87   M6064 1:03:16.2 10:11 1:06:46.4  Chester Matthews          60 M   2818 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3652 199/241  M5054 1:03:16.3 10:11 1:07:23.0  Michael Breton            50 M   2217 Roxbury ME                                                            
 3653  34/79   F5559 1:03:17.1 10:12 1:07:54.6  Kitty Breskin             56 F   5082 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
 3654 264/371  F4044 1:03:17.6 10:12 1:07:08.6  Denise Whitehead          43 F   1834 Gorham ME                                                             
 3655  30/58   F0114 1:03:18.1 10:12 1:07:08.0  Jenny Snyder              14 F    561 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3656  55/87   M6064 1:03:18.2 10:12 1:04:46.5  Jim Moore                 63 M   1300 Waterville ME                                                         
 3657 229/324  F3034 1:03:19.8 10:12 1:07:06.2  Maureen Buckley           34 F   3539 South Portland ME                                                     
 3658 247/365  F3539 1:03:20.0 10:12 1:08:34.9  Julie Dubuc               36 F   4807 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3659 166/261  F4549 1:03:20.7 10:12 1:08:25.1  Susan Adams               46 F    210 Casco ME                     HANCOCK LUMBER                           
 3660 230/324  F3034 1:03:20.8 10:12 1:07:22.0  Carolyn Tuohy             33 F   1022 Minneapolis MN                                                        
 3661 167/261  F4549 1:03:21.4 10:12 1:05:40.4  Julie Ciraldo             47 F   2716 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3662 259/356  F2529 1:03:21.6 10:12 1:07:57.9  Kari Voelker              29 F    874 So. Portland ME                                                       
 3663 101/107  M2024 1:03:22.2 10:12 1:06:33.1  Bill Hewitt               24 M    752 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3664 248/365  F3539 1:03:24.1 10:13 1:07:23.8  Debi Kelsen               39 F    888 Standish ME                                                           
 3665  35/79   F5559 1:03:24.9 10:13 1:08:46.0  Cindy Smith               59 F   4874 Gorham ME                                                             
 3666  12/32   F6064 1:03:25.7 10:13 1:06:48.3  Sheila Carmichael         61 F   4810 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3667 249/365  F3539 1:03:26.3 10:13 1:05:37.2  Patricia Oldmixon         39 F   3697 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3668 231/324  F3034 1:03:26.7 10:13 1:08:09.8  Julie Largay              30 F    413 Windham ME                   SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 3669 260/356  F2529 1:03:26.8 10:13 1:07:29.6  Michelle Bertagna         26 F    608 Brighton MA                                                           
 3670 232/324  F3034 1:03:27.1 10:13 1:08:10.0  Jodi Flynn                31 F    528 South Portland ME            SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 3671 168/261  F4549 1:03:27.6 10:13 1:08:48.7  Patricia Owen             46 F   4873 Gorham ME                                                             
 3672 116/149  M5559 1:03:27.6 10:13 1:09:13.3  Michael Smyth             58 M   5325 Gorham ME                                                             
 3673 323/368  M4549 1:03:27.7 10:13 1:07:11.3  Dennis Curran             49 M    988 Alamo CA                                                              
 3674 250/365  F3539 1:03:28.0 10:13 1:05:14.4  Carrie Skeffington        38 F   1798 South Portland ME                                                     
 3675 265/371  F4044 1:03:29.8 10:14 1:07:04.8  Melissa Michaud           41 F   4029 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3676  91/171  F5054 1:03:30.4 10:14 1:07:48.3  Stephanie Cares           52 F   1207 Warwick RI                                                            
 3677   1/5    F7074 1:03:30.5 10:14 1:04:45.4* Maggie Solomon            72 F   3491 Glen NH                                                               
 3678 251/365  F3539 1:03:30.9 10:14 1:06:57.3  Amy Ponti                 37 F    406 Portland ME                                                           
 3679 133/177  F2024 1:03:31.4 10:14 1:05:25.5  Kathryn Quinn             23 F   3479 Brighton MA                                                           
 3680 266/371  F4044 1:03:31.5 10:14 1:08:46.7  Laura Briggs              42 F   1750 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3681  36/79   F5559 1:03:31.8 10:14 1:04:17.7  Dorothea Blom             56 F   2412 Hiram ME                                                              
 3682 169/261  F4549 1:03:31.9 10:14 1:08:47.1  Karen Vachon              47 F   2240 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3683  11/24   M7074 1:03:32.0 10:14 1:07:01.0  Robert Trevor             70 M   2851 Reading MA                                                            
 3684 330/358  M4044 1:03:32.2 10:14 1:07:43.5  Robert Hanlon             41 M   3704 Salem NH                                                              
 3685 200/241  M5054 1:03:32.4 10:14 1:07:50.3  John Walker               54 M   3448 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3686 170/261  F4549 1:03:33.6 10:14 1:07:19.7  Kathy Bean                48 F   5806 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
 3687 261/356  F2529 1:03:35.1 10:14 1:06:25.8  Beth Grimaldi             27 F   3490 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3688 267/371  F4044 1:03:36.1 10:15 1:06:17.9  Kathy Stahelski           44 F   1364 Madison CT                                                            
 3689 233/324  F3034 1:03:36.1 10:15 1:06:20.0  Tiffany Auger             34 F   1623 Springvale ME                                                         
 3690 117/149  M5559 1:03:36.5 10:15 1:06:20.2  William Hannigan Jr       55 M   2701 Portland ME                                                           
 3691 268/371  F4044 1:03:39.0 10:15 1:07:37.6  Mimi Ridge                41 F   3340 Potomac MD                                                            
 3692 223/248  M3034 1:03:39.6 10:15 1:08:46.8  Brad Smith                33 M    792 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3693 324/368  M4549 1:03:39.9 10:15 1:06:08.1  Norm Wilkinson            45 M   5740 Groton MA                                                             
 3694 234/324  F3034 1:03:40.6 10:15 1:06:52.9  Ryan Shaw                 34 F    690 Portland ME                                                           
 3695 262/356  F2529 1:03:41.5 10:15 1:06:35.8  Jana Tarpinian            26 F   3942 Portland ME                                                           
 3696 171/261  F4549 1:03:41.7 10:16 1:08:37.6  Donna Bisbee              49 F   1242 Portland ME                                                           
 3697 224/248  M3034 1:03:42.5 10:16 1:07:14.5  Doug Lacey                34 M   5065 Gray ME                                                               
 3698 325/368  M4549 1:03:42.6 10:16 1:07:43.6  Peter Tomascak            45 M   2062 Portland ME                                                           
 3699 263/356  F2529 1:03:42.8 10:16 1:07:39.3  Jessica Dubois            28 F   4732 Portland ME                                                           
 3700  92/171  F5054 1:03:43.1 10:16 1:07:39.5  Sue Dubois                54 F   3675 Lewiston ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 75
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3701 252/365  F3539 1:03:43.7 10:16 1:07:14.8  Hope Matthews             35 F   3164 Portland ME                                                           
 3702 264/356  F2529 1:03:43.7 10:16 1:07:42.3  Sarah Andel               28 F   2770 Portland MD                                                           
 3703 326/368  M4549 1:03:43.9 10:16 1:06:27.8  Hod Nichols               46 M   2398 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3704 201/241  M5054 1:03:44.1 10:16 1:04:22.7  Steven McGrath            52 M   2357 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3705  56/87   M6064 1:03:44.2 10:16 1:09:41.0  Thomas Carll              62 M   4867 Gray ME                                                               
 3706 331/358  M4044 1:03:44.8 10:16 1:07:45.8  Kenneth Lemoult           42 M   2068 Portland ME                                                           
 3707 235/324  F3034 1:03:45.2 10:16 1:09:19.7  Amanda Rand               30 F   1084 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3708 225/248  M3034 1:03:45.3 10:16 1:09:19.7  Mark Rand                 31 M   1082 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3709 269/371  F4044 1:03:45.8 10:16 1:06:09.8  Michelle Vazquez Jacobus  42 F   1175 Auburn ME                                                             
 3710 202/241  M5054 1:03:46.0 10:16 1:07:12.3  Joe Stancliff             52 M   1505 Owings Mills MD                                                       
 3711 327/368  M4549 1:03:46.6 10:16 1:05:22.0  Charles Iselborn          49 M   1981 Portland ME                                                           
 3712 265/356  F2529 1:03:47.0 10:16 1:06:34.8  Kelly Barden              26 F   2556 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 3713 118/149  M5559 1:03:47.0 10:16 1:07:10.4  Gary Weaver               59 M   1964 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3714 270/371  F4044 1:03:48.7 10:17 1:06:28.7  Karyn Blouin              40 F   4416 Springvale ME                                                         
 3715  37/79   F5559 1:03:48.8 10:17 1:07:48.9  Lois Martin               56 F    425 South Portland ME                                                     
 3716 134/177  F2024 1:03:49.3 10:17 1:06:29.2  Joan Woodbrey             24 F   5974 Portland ME                                                           
 3717 185/209  M2529 1:03:50.7 10:17 1:04:33.8  David Gain                28 M   5616 Portland ME                                                           
 3718 172/261  F4549 1:03:50.9 10:17 1:07:41.8  Debra Bilodeau            45 F   1490 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3719 266/356  F2529 1:03:51.5 10:17 1:06:19.1  Jennifer Cote             27 F    486 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3720 267/356  F2529 1:03:51.6 10:17 1:06:19.0  Emily Smith               27 F    485 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3721 135/177  F2024 1:03:51.7 10:17 1:08:49.6  Julia Ustach              23 F   3195 Portland ME                                                           
 3722 271/371  F4044 1:03:52.2 10:17 1:06:16.1  Iris Guillemette          44 F   1174 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3723 173/261  F4549 1:03:52.2 10:17 1:06:52.6  Clare Graham              46 F   5281 Sherborn MA                                                           
 3724 236/324  F3034 1:03:52.6 10:17 1:07:33.5  Julie Zimmer              31 F   5363 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3725 237/324  F3034 1:03:52.9 10:17 1:07:33.6  Laura Empey               33 F   4844 Freeport ME                                                           
 3726 174/261  F4549 1:03:53.1 10:17 1:07:20.6  Winnie Smith              49 F   4587 Newburyport MA                                                        
 3727 119/182  F1519 1:03:53.3 10:17 1:08:30.9  Katherine Ryan            19 F   5282 South Freeport ME                                                     
 3728 328/368  M4549 1:03:54.2 10:18 1:06:52.6  David Arenstam            45 M   3207 Saco ME                                                               
 3729  93/171  F5054 1:03:54.7 10:18 1:08:02.2  Nancy Batchelor           54 F   4629 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 3730 186/209  M2529 1:03:55.3 10:18 1:07:32.4  Daniel Paul               29 M    665 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3731 175/261  F4549 1:03:56.5 10:18 1:06:42.1  Debora Clark              48 F   1785 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3732 238/324  F3034 1:03:56.8 10:18 1:06:42.9  Sharon Paradis            30 F    174 Portland ME                  SEAFAX                                   
 3733 253/365  F3539 1:03:57.4 10:18 1:08:57.2  Joanne Leblanc            36 F   3328 Dayton MN                    ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
 3734 239/324  F3034 1:03:57.7 10:18 1:08:21.4  Rebecca Ashley            30 F   5744 Belmont MA                                                            
 3735  57/87   M6064 1:03:59.9 10:18 1:08:11.0  Michael Prior             61 M   2668 Portland ME                                                           
 3736 272/371  F4044 1:04:00.0 10:18 1:07:52.4  Nancy Pezzullo            40 F   4646 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3737 240/324  F3034 1:04:01.6 10:19 1:08:00.9  Joellen Duplisea          34 F   3286 Gorham ME                                                             
 3738 241/324  F3034 1:04:02.0 10:19 1:09:15.5  Kara Wooldrik             33 F   2589 Portland ME                                                           
 3739 203/241  M5054 1:04:02.5 10:19 1:09:12.9  Donald Earle              50 M   5145 Boothbay ME                                                           
 3740 120/182  F1519 1:04:02.6 10:19 1:09:12.7  Caroline Earle            19 F   5144 Boothbay ME                                                           
 3741 332/358  M4044 1:04:02.7 10:19 1:07:55.7  Terry Snyder              44 M    562 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3742  38/79   F5559 1:04:02.8 10:19 1:09:00.7  Lucinda Wegener           56 F    922 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3743  58/87   M6064 1:04:03.9 10:19 1:09:07.6  Peter McCarthy            64 M   1766 Tucson AZ                                                             
 3744 254/365  F3539 1:04:04.0 10:19 1:09:07.5  Laurel Will               39 F   1123 Hopkinton NH                                                          
 3745  31/58   F0114 1:04:04.2 10:19 1:07:45.3  Mica Thompson             13 F   3345 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3746 299/333  M3539 1:04:04.3 10:19 1:06:54.7  Jeffery Mullin            37 M   5195 Limington ME                                                          
 3747 255/365  F3539 1:04:04.7 10:19 1:07:11.5  Jennifer Tabb             36 F   4793 Portland ME                                                           
 3748  32/58   F0114 1:04:06.1 10:19 1:07:46.8  Hannah Rindlaub           14 F   4094 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 3749 256/365  F3539 1:04:06.2 10:19 1:06:12.5  Lynette Kirk              38 F   1277 Portland ME                                                           
 3750  39/79   F5559 1:04:06.5 10:20 1:10:02.1  Sherry Carll              59 F   4866 Gray ME                                                               
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 76
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3751  94/171  F5054 1:04:07.6 10:20 1:07:19.5  Jo Linder                 51 F   2958 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3752 136/177  F2024 1:04:07.7 10:20 1:07:54.8  Vera Stanley              21 F   5696 Portland ME                                                           
 3753 257/365  F3539 1:04:08.5 10:20 1:08:13.4  Michele Hallett           38 F   4054 Scarborough ME               SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 3754 176/261  F4549 1:04:09.8 10:20 1:04:26.2  Ann Mitchell Maciejewski  46 F   4666 Seabrook NH                                                           
 3755 329/368  M4549 1:04:10.8 10:20 1:07:53.2  Fred Wade                 49 M    261 South Portland ME            HANNAFORD                                
 3756 258/365  F3539 1:04:11.9 10:20 1:09:13.6  Kate Adams                39 F    182 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3757  33/58   F0114 1:04:12.8 10:21 1:06:46.5  Lucy Wilcox               11 F   2599 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3758 273/371  F4044 1:04:13.2 10:21 1:07:58.1  Connie Onos               41 F   2675 South Portland ME                                                     
 3759 121/182  F1519 1:04:13.3 10:21 1:05:17.6  Sarah Craig               16 F   5776 Phoenix MD                                                            
 3760 259/365  F3539 1:04:14.4 10:21 1:05:57.5  Lydia Marcel              35 F   3768 Saco ME                                                               
 3761  34/58   F0114 1:04:14.5 10:21 1:08:05.4  Christina Bilodeau        13 F   1237 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3762 187/209  M2529 1:04:14.5 10:21 1:09:05.1  John Forester             26 M   1154 Everett, Ma MA                                                        
 3763 119/149  M5559 1:04:15.5 10:21 1:09:10.3  Loren Lathrop             57 M    979 South Portland ME                                                     
 3764 242/324  F3034 1:04:15.9 10:21 1:09:10.5  Shelley Lathrop           30 F    987 Concord NH                                                            
 3765  59/87   M6064 1:04:16.1 10:21 1:06:30.8  Dick Barker               60 M    669 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3766 333/358  M4044 1:04:16.2 10:21 1:07:58.1  Steven Onos               41 M   2673 South Portland ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 3767  57/72   M0114 1:04:16.4 10:21 1:07:59.9  Miles Blackwell-Orr       14 M   3740 South Portland ME                                                     
 3768  95/171  F5054 1:04:18.1 10:21 1:08:49.1  Martha Richardson         51 F    849 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3769 243/324  F3034 1:04:18.8 10:21 1:08:01.5  Angela Bilodeau           34 F   2630 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3770  12/24   M7074 1:04:19.1 10:22 1:08:56.0  Gene Waters               70 M   6045 Cumberland ME                TD BANKNORTH                             
 3771 260/365  F3539 1:04:19.3 10:22 1:08:01.5  Jill Weybrant             38 F   1855 Bath ME                                                               
 3772  96/171  F5054 1:04:20.1 10:22 1:06:29.3  Jo Marie Guastello        54 F   1411 Kansas City MO                                                        
 3773 122/182  F1519 1:04:20.8 10:22 1:08:58.9  Emily Desjardins          17 F   5985 Mapleton ME                                                           
 3774 137/177  F2024 1:04:21.2 10:22 1:09:09.9  Julie Carroll             23 F   3226 Scaborough ME                                                         
 3775 274/371  F4044 1:04:21.3 10:22 1:08:59.2  Norma Desjardins          40 F   5984 Mapleton ME                                                           
 3776 177/261  F4549 1:04:21.5 10:22 1:04:25.6  Linda Bittner             46 F   2215 Freedom NH                                                            
 3777  58/72   M0114 1:04:22.1 10:22 1:04:25.6  Robert Bittner            12 M   2216 Freedom NH                                                            
 3778 138/177  F2024 1:04:22.3 10:22 1:09:19.9  Libby Asselin             23 F   2519 Portland ME                                                           
 3779 330/368  M4549 1:04:23.1 10:22 1:08:58.9  Tim Coyne                 45 M    875 So. Portland ME                                                       
 3780 268/356  F2529 1:04:26.0 10:23 1:09:16.8  Brianne Verrill           26 F   5231 Portland ME                                                           
 3781  59/72   M0114 1:04:26.1 10:23 1:08:15.5  Wes Richards              13 M   4576 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3782 269/356  F2529 1:04:26.5 10:23 1:09:17.3  Christina Hussey          28 F   4958 Portland ME                                                           
 3783 275/371  F4044 1:04:27.5 10:23 1:08:16.7  Pamela Richards           43 F    762 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
 3784 261/365  F3539 1:04:28.1 10:23 1:08:32.2  Beth Klingensmith         38 F   1028 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 3785 244/324  F3034 1:04:28.3 10:23 1:08:21.3  Tara Nau                  34 F    251 Springvale ME                HANNAFORD                                
 3786 139/177  F2024 1:04:28.8 10:23 1:08:44.5  Johanna Haskell           21 F   3242 Portland ME                                                           
 3787 276/371  F4044 1:04:29.6 10:23 1:09:44.8  Julie Gardner             41 F   1762 Casco ME                                                              
 3788 331/368  M4549 1:04:30.0 10:23 1:07:35.2  Anthony Oberley           46 M   5207 Windham ME                   UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 3789  97/171  F5054 1:04:30.1 10:23 1:09:44.5  April Massey              50 F   1912 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3790  35/58   F0114 1:04:30.5 10:23 1:07:04.4  Maggie Norton             14 F   4037 Poland ME                                                             
 3791 262/365  F3539 1:04:30.6 10:23 1:09:14.3  Tammy Campbell            38 F   3890 Newfield ME                                                           
 3792  60/72   M0114 1:04:32.2 10:24 1:07:04.3  Colin Cundy               14 M   1883 Harpswell ME                                                          
 3793 178/261  F4549 1:04:32.9 10:24 1:07:05.2  Margot Cundy              48 F   1882 Harpswell ME                                                          
 3794 226/248  M3034 1:04:33.7 10:24 1:08:27.8  Jason Blais               31 M    639 Westbrook ME                 JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 3795 245/324  F3034 1:04:34.5 10:24 1:08:07.9  Lisa Morse                31 F   4568 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3796 188/209  M2529 1:04:34.5 10:24 1:08:55.9  Hugh O'Shea               25 M   5441 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3797 263/365  F3539 1:04:34.7 10:24 1:06:47.1  Amy Wallace               36 F   5705 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 3798 264/365  F3539 1:04:34.7 10:24 1:06:47.1  Lisa Bacon                35 F   2310 Springvale ME                                                         
 3799 179/261  F4549 1:04:35.0 10:24 1:08:33.4  Cheryl Swenson            48 F   3476 Woodstock CT                                                          
 3800 270/356  F2529 1:04:35.0 10:24 1:08:55.8  Louise O'Shea             28 F    709 Cambridge MA                                                          
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 77
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3801 246/324  F3034 1:04:35.3 10:24 1:08:43.6  Michelle Duest            34 F   4120 Gorham ME                                                             
 3802 227/248  M3034 1:04:35.9 10:24 1:08:34.3  Wesley Stevens            34 M    144 Westbrook ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 3803 332/368  M4549 1:04:36.3 10:24 1:09:00.5  Peter Madigan             47 M   1551 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3804  40/79   F5559 1:04:36.6 10:24 1:08:21.9  Constance Poulin          57 F   5507 Poland ME                                                             
 3805  41/79   F5559 1:04:37.6 10:25 1:06:03.7  Georgianna Gladstone      57 F    881 Westfield NJ                                                          
 3806  98/171  F5054 1:04:37.7 10:25 1:09:09.1  Mary Delois               53 F   2474 Portland ME                                                           
 3807 204/241  M5054 1:04:38.2 10:25 1:10:02.0  Gary Labella              53 M    744 Malta NY                                                              
 3808 189/209  M2529 1:04:38.4 10:25 1:06:57.8  John Concannon            27 M   1289 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3809  36/58   F0114 1:04:38.5 10:25 1:10:02.0  Sarah Labella             14 F    745 Malta NY                                                              
 3810 333/368  M4549 1:04:38.5 10:25 1:10:07.0  Ken Whitaker              47 M   1835 Manchester NH                                                         
 3811 334/368  M4549 1:04:38.6 10:25 1:10:06.7  Eric Whitaker             47 M   1516 Windham NH                                                            
 3812   5/15   F6569 1:04:38.8 10:25 1:08:47.9  Marjorie Lyons            67 F   4437 Stamford CT                                                           
 3813 247/324  F3034 1:04:39.2 10:25 1:07:52.3  Amy Plummer               34 F   2181 Gorham ME                                                             
 3814 334/358  M4044 1:04:39.2 10:25 1:08:03.7  Kenneth Nelson            43 M    257 Steep Falls ME               HANNAFORD                                
 3815 180/261  F4549 1:04:39.6 10:25 1:09:09.1  Nancy Lheureux            49 F   1281 Portland ME                                                           
 3816 248/324  F3034 1:04:39.9 10:25 1:09:08.5  Sandra Day                33 F   3367 Portland ME                                                           
 3817 271/356  F2529 1:04:40.7 10:25 1:08:50.2  Kristen Thomas            27 F   3893 Harpswell ME                                                          
 3818 277/371  F4044 1:04:41.1 10:25 1:06:17.0  Anne Crowell              41 F   4476 Sudberry MA                                                           
 3819 272/356  F2529 1:04:41.1 10:25 1:06:11.0  Elizabeth Clarke          25 F    283 South Portland ME            NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 3820 335/358  M4044 1:04:41.1 10:25 1:07:34.2  Tom Robinson              43 M   4976 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3821 181/261  F4549 1:04:41.3 10:25 1:09:58.6  Sandra Endsley            49 F    346 Charlotte NC                                                          
 3822 182/261  F4549 1:04:41.6 10:25 1:08:02.8  Judy Graham-Garcia        45 F   1158 Stratham NH                                                           
 3823 249/324  F3034 1:04:46.1 10:26 1:09:15.4  Gretchen Hicks            32 F   3233 Gardiner ME                                                           
 3824  60/87   M6064 1:04:46.1 10:26 1:07:58.9  Sidney Thaxter            61 M   4592 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3825 183/261  F4549 1:04:46.7 10:26 1:07:49.7  Jill Daviero              46 F   5729 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3826 336/358  M4044 1:04:46.8 10:26 1:07:00.8  Robert Kavey              43 M   3931 Waltham MA                                                            
 3827 140/177  F2024 1:04:47.0 10:26 1:07:21.8  Christina Doukeris        24 F    517 Arlington VA                                                          
 3828 265/365  F3539 1:04:47.6 10:26 1:06:36.2  Margie Kahn               37 F   3951 Brookline MA                                                          
 3829 273/356  F2529 1:04:48.3 10:26 1:08:15.6  Jade Lanning-Haynes       28 F   4919 South Portland ME                                                     
 3830 274/356  F2529 1:04:48.4 10:26 1:09:18.2  Elizabeth Schultheis      29 F   1475 South Portland ME                                                     
 3831 205/241  M5054 1:04:49.2 10:26 1:07:37.7  Gerard Bonawitz           52 M   3135 Old Town ME                                                           
 3832 123/182  F1519 1:04:49.5 10:26 1:07:37.9  Elyse Bonawitz            16 F   3136 Old Town ME                                                           
 3833  13/24   M7074 1:04:49.6 10:26 1:07:33.1  James Kelly               73 M    368 Woodbridge SU UK                                                      
 3834 228/248  M3034 1:04:50.3 10:27 1:09:18.5  Joshua Moore              31 M   2594 New Carrollton MD                                                     
 3835 275/356  F2529 1:04:50.3 10:27 1:08:58.3  Amanda Rodgerson          25 F   3496 South Portland ME                                                     
 3836 190/209  M2529 1:04:51.1 10:27 1:08:38.0  Sean Williams             25 M   1098 Old Orchard Beach ME         HYDOR INTERNATIONAL                      
 3837 276/356  F2529 1:04:51.1 10:27 1:08:58.6  Caitlin Baker             25 F   1748 Portland ME                                                           
 3838 337/358  M4044 1:04:51.5 10:27 1:07:40.7  Terry Ionta               44 M    494 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3839 120/149  M5559 1:04:51.7 10:27 1:06:51.2  Bill Buchanan             57 M   3364 Pocomoke MD                                                           
 3840 300/333  M3539 1:04:52.9 10:27 1:05:35.2  Shawn Dutremble           36 M   3258 Dayton ME                                                             
 3841  61/72   M0114 1:04:53.8 10:27 1:08:46.2  Andrew Pezzullo           14 M   4645 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3842 266/365  F3539 1:04:55.0 10:27 1:10:06.3  Mary Fitzpatrick          39 F   4166 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3843 278/371  F4044 1:04:55.0 10:27 1:10:06.2  Amy Cohan                 41 F   3679 Portland MI                                                           
 3844 141/177  F2024 1:04:55.6 10:27 1:08:45.6  Emily Lavoie              22 F   5254 South Portland ME                                                     
 3845 277/356  F2529 1:04:56.7 10:28 1:07:45.8  Riikka Morrill            25 F   2656 Portland ME                                                           
 3846 191/209  M2529 1:04:56.7 10:28 1:07:45.6  Kevin Voyvodich           26 M   2657 Portland ME                                                           
 3847  26/31   M6569 1:04:57.2 10:28 1:08:29.8  Philip Medenbach          68 M    684 Ocala FL                                                              
 3848 206/241  M5054 1:04:57.2 10:28 1:09:25.8  Curt Hazlett              53 M   4500 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3849 278/356  F2529 1:04:58.1 10:28 1:07:33.0  Amy Atkinson              28 F    786 Hollis ME                                                             
 3850 267/365  F3539 1:04:58.6 10:28 1:07:33.1  Amy Blake                 37 F    405 Windham ME                                                            
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 78
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3851 279/356  F2529 1:04:58.7 10:28 1:09:23.0  Carrie-Anne Dedeo         28 F   5463 Billerica MA                                                          
 3852 279/371  F4044 1:04:58.7 10:28 1:09:06.0  Laurie Williamson         44 F   1627 Portland ME                                                           
 3853 335/368  M4549 1:04:58.9 10:28 1:07:05.0  Joseph Styczynski         48 M   2312 Dresden ME                                                            
 3854  61/87   M6064 1:04:59.0 10:28 1:09:15.8  Kermit Lipez              64 M   5192 South Portland ME                                                     
 3855 207/241  M5054 1:04:59.0 10:28 1:08:42.3  Bob Vautin                53 M    435 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 3856  99/171  F5054 1:05:01.5 10:28 1:08:09.4  Dee Dee Balentine         50 F   5814 York ME                                                               
 3857 268/365  F3539 1:05:02.5 10:29 1:06:27.9  Rachael Becker            35 F    284 Portland ME                                                           
 3858 336/368  M4549 1:05:04.7 10:29 1:07:55.2  Kevin Kobel               48 M   4133 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3859 280/356  F2529 1:05:04.9 10:29 1:10:50.1  Alison Beeaker            29 F   3728 Livermore Falls ME                                                    
 3860 280/371  F4044 1:05:04.9 10:29 1:09:15.4  Maureen Van Uden          41 F   3682 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3861 250/324  F3034 1:05:05.6 10:29 1:07:34.6  Catherine Mullen          31 F   5256 Portland ME                                                           
 3862 251/324  F3034 1:05:06.2 10:29 1:08:57.5  Nicole Garvey             34 F   3416 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3863 100/171  F5054 1:05:06.4 10:29 1:07:15.2  Betsey Greenstein         53 F   5548 Portland ME                                                           
 3864  27/31   M6569 1:05:06.4 10:29 1:09:10.6  Denis Coffey              66 M   1367 Portsmouth RI                                                         
 3865 281/371  F4044 1:05:07.2 10:29 1:09:08.8  Ann Wiemert               40 F   2636 Grand Junction CO                                                     
 3866 337/368  M4549 1:05:07.5 10:29 1:09:05.7  David Bronson             46 M   6032 Dover NH                     TD BANKNORTH                             
 3867 208/241  M5054 1:05:07.6 10:29 1:09:06.2  David Ott                 54 M    116 Cumberland ME                TD BANKNORTH                             
 3868 184/261  F4549 1:05:07.7 10:29 1:08:13.6  Paula Mahony              48 F   1155 Portland ME                                                           
 3869 252/324  F3034 1:05:07.8 10:29 1:10:11.3  Priscilla Nanni           34 F   1113 Portland ME                                                           
 3870 121/149  M5559 1:05:08.9 10:30 1:10:38.9  Harry Iaconeta            59 M   3405 Mt. Pleasant SC                                                       
 3871 185/261  F4549 1:05:09.1 10:30 1:08:54.5  Dena Wallerson            45 F   3356 Chilmark MA                                                           
 3872 124/182  F1519 1:05:09.2 10:30 1:07:17.7  Laura Greenstein          18 F   5495 Portland ME                                                           
 3873 301/333  M3539 1:05:09.5 10:30 1:09:00.9  Mike Garvey               36 M   3417 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3874  42/79   F5559 1:05:09.9 10:30 1:08:42.8  Karin Medenbach           58 F    683 Ocala FL                                                              
 3875 338/358  M4044 1:05:10.1 10:30 1:05:44.5  Simon Harper              42 M   3192 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3876 125/182  F1519 1:05:10.4 10:30 1:09:18.8  Megan Hebert              19 F   1639 Sabattus ME                                                           
 3877 269/365  F3539 1:05:10.6 10:30 1:09:24.9  Michelle Bouchard         36 F   5098 South Portland ME            ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
 3878 270/365  F3539 1:05:10.6 10:30 1:10:57.9  Kathleen Vozzelli         36 F    952 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3879 339/358  M4044 1:05:10.7 10:30 1:05:44.5  Tim Harper                40 M   3191 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3880 253/324  F3034 1:05:10.7 10:30 1:10:25.8  Heather Kellogg           32 F   4681 Bryant Pond ME                                                        
 3881 271/365  F3539 1:05:11.3 10:30 1:09:21.3  Annmarie Chiarini         35 F    391 Towson MD                                                             
 3882 302/333  M3539 1:05:11.9 10:30 1:09:26.0  Bruce Maasbyll            37 M   1732 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3883 272/365  F3539 1:05:12.2 10:30 1:08:13.8  Robin Townsend            39 F   2828 Hollis ME                    MERCY HOSPITAL                           
 3884 282/371  F4044 1:05:13.0 10:30 1:10:16.2  Melissa Redman            44 F   3874 Portland ME                                                           
 3885  43/79   F5559 1:05:13.4 10:30 1:07:44.4  Jean Smith                59 F   2118 Saco ME                                                               
 3886 281/356  F2529 1:05:13.8 10:30 1:07:44.3  Bethany Smith             29 F   3569 Saco ME                                                               
 3887 229/248  M3034 1:05:14.0 10:30 1:07:44.4  Randall Smith             34 M   3570 Saco ME                                                               
 3888 283/371  F4044 1:05:14.1 10:30 1:08:49.0  Sandra Sullivan           43 F   2932 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3889 126/182  F1519 1:05:14.7 10:30 1:06:55.0  Kristen Stewart           17 F   1322 Windham ME                                                            
 3890 338/368  M4549 1:05:15.5 10:31 1:09:45.7  Kevin Callnan             46 M   4061 Pownal ME                                                             
 3891 273/365  F3539 1:05:15.6 10:31 1:08:49.1  Mary Mathieson            36 F   3941 Gorham ME                                                             
 3892 274/365  F3539 1:05:16.0 10:31 1:07:57.0  Nadja Corcoran            39 F   2294 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3893 122/149  M5559 1:05:17.9 10:31 1:09:22.8  Roy Bishop                57 M    191 South Portland ME            LL BEAN                                  
 3894 284/371  F4044 1:05:19.2 10:31 1:07:13.1  Kristine Gorman           41 F   4159 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3895 209/241  M5054 1:05:19.8 10:31 1:10:40.7  Chuck Elliot              54 M   3510 South Portland ME                                                     
 3896 102/107  M2024 1:05:20.5 10:31 1:10:40.6  Ryan Elliot               22 M   5277 South Portland ME                                                     
 3897 282/356  F2529 1:05:21.0 10:32 1:09:16.4  Paula Lannon              29 F   2299 Portland ME                                                           
 3898 254/324  F3034 1:05:21.3 10:32 1:09:16.4  Amy Lowe                  30 F   4482 Portland ME                                                           
 3899 123/149  M5559 1:05:22.9 10:32 1:09:41.2  Rocket Wong               59 M   5884 Portland ME                                                           
 3900 210/241  M5054 1:05:22.9 10:32 1:09:15.4  Arthur Whipple            53 M   1532 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 79
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3901 275/365  F3539 1:05:23.9 10:32 1:07:36.9  Katherine Denham          35 F   5237 Acton ME                                                              
 3902 285/371  F4044 1:05:24.3 10:32 1:08:56.2  Mary Schenker             42 F    270 Freeport ME                                                           
 3903 286/371  F4044 1:05:24.3 10:32 1:09:05.4  Angelika Robbins          41 F   3013 South Riding VA                                                       
 3904 276/365  F3539 1:05:25.3 10:32 1:07:16.5  Kelledy Farino            39 F   4147 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3905 142/177  F2024 1:05:26.0 10:32 1:09:37.7  Brittany Wiggins          21 F   2344 Coral Gables FL                                                       
 3906 101/171  F5054 1:05:27.3 10:33 1:09:03.0  Linda Levesque            53 F   1219 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3907 277/365  F3539 1:05:27.6 10:33 1:09:10.0  Sherry MacKinnon          35 F    668 Portland ME                                                           
 3908 283/356  F2529 1:05:28.7 10:33 1:10:40.3  Elizabeth Idhaw           29 F   4713 Brookline MA                                                          
 3909 192/209  M2529 1:05:28.9 10:33 1:10:40.6  Steven Idhaw              29 M   4714 Brookline MA                                                          
 3910 287/371  F4044 1:05:29.0 10:33 1:11:04.6  Lori Riley                41 F   2012 Storrs CT                                                             
 3911 230/248  M3034 1:05:30.6 10:33 1:10:15.6  John Manning, Iii         33 M   1812 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3912 211/241  M5054 1:05:31.7 10:33 1:09:12.8  Daniel Robbins            53 M   3012 South Riding VA                                                       
 3913 278/365  F3539 1:05:32.5 10:33 1:09:27.8  Carrie Chapin             39 F   3350 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3914 303/333  M3539 1:05:32.5 10:33 1:09:27.9  Kurt Chapin               37 M   3351 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3915 288/371  F4044 1:05:33.0 10:33 1:09:42.5  Lisa Russo                40 F   2261 Poland ME                                                             
 3916 186/261  F4549 1:05:33.1 10:33 1:08:45.2  Deborah Jones             46 F   1148 Boothbay ME                                                           
 3917 279/365  F3539 1:05:33.5 10:34 1:08:15.0  Sally Parent              38 F   2200 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3918 280/365  F3539 1:05:33.6 10:34 1:11:01.9  Jennifer Scarpitti-Nelso  35 F   1343 York ME                                                               
 3919 187/261  F4549 1:05:34.4 10:34 1:08:51.7  Ruthanne Harrison         48 F    594 Richmond ME                                                           
 3920 143/177  F2024 1:05:34.4 10:34 1:11:01.8  Katie Manende             21 F   2256 North Haven CT                                                        
 3921 188/261  F4549 1:05:35.7 10:34 1:09:43.7  Janice Dias               49 F   2074 Chicago IL                                                            
 3922 189/261  F4549 1:05:36.0 10:34 1:08:01.9  Susan Streeter            47 F   4066 Schenectady NY                                                        
 3923 212/241  M5054 1:05:36.3 10:34 1:07:55.4  John Ciraldo              50 M   2717 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3924 281/365  F3539 1:05:36.3 10:34 1:08:16.5  Linda Bernier             39 F   2565 South Portland ME                                                     
 3925 289/371  F4044 1:05:36.7 10:34 1:08:16.5  Louise Clark              44 F    339 Poland ME                    NESTLE WATERS                            
 3926 127/182  F1519 1:05:37.2 10:34 1:08:16.8  Hilary Clark              15 F    340 Poland ME                    NESTLE WATERS                            
 3927 255/324  F3034 1:05:37.2 10:34 1:10:48.2  Briana Beasley            31 F   1392 Littleton CO                                                          
 3928 256/324  F3034 1:05:37.3 10:34 1:10:07.4  Jennifer Christensen      30 F    997 South Portland ME                                                     
 3929 213/241  M5054 1:05:37.5 10:34 1:08:05.0  Wayne Feigenbaum          50 M    706 South Windsor CT                                                      
 3930 102/171  F5054 1:05:37.6 10:34 1:09:08.1  Liz Bowden                50 F   2459 So. Berwick ME                                                        
 3931 304/333  M3539 1:05:37.8 10:34 1:10:41.0  Christopher Leddy         39 M   2206 South Portland ME                                                     
 3932 124/149  M5559 1:05:38.9 10:34 1:09:55.7  Robert Brashear           56 M    936 New York NY                                                           
 3933 282/365  F3539 1:05:39.4 10:34 1:09:14.5  Cynthia Labelle           35 F   5547 Boston MA                                                             
 3934 283/365  F3539 1:05:40.7 10:35 1:09:19.5  Christy Comeau            36 F   2013 Naples ME                                                             
 3935 144/177  F2024 1:05:40.7 10:35 1:10:46.4  Elizabeth Barron          21 F   2832 South Portland ME                                                     
 3936 339/368  M4549 1:05:41.0 10:35 1:10:46.7  Martin Barron             49 M   2829 South Portland ME                                                     
 3937 193/209  M2529 1:05:41.2 10:35 1:07:54.9  Keith Pulsifer            28 M   2748 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3938  62/87   M6064 1:05:42.7 10:35 1:09:24.4  Robert Dewitt             62 M   4900 Lisbon ME                                                             
 3939 340/368  M4549 1:05:43.0 10:35 1:10:06.9  Eugene Gillies            49 M   1138 Southportland ME                                                      
 3940 145/177  F2024 1:05:43.7 10:35 1:09:41.2  Heidi Batchelder          24 F   2349 Portland ME                                                           
 3941  63/87   M6064 1:05:44.3 10:35 1:11:12.1  John Stapelfeld           64 M    878 Hudson MA                                                             
 3942 194/209  M2529 1:05:44.6 10:35 1:09:42.0  Daron Goulette            26 M   3332 South Portland ME                                                     
 3943 290/371  F4044 1:05:46.4 10:36 1:07:33.1  Geraldine Stewart         43 F   1415 Essex Junction VT                                                     
 3944 291/371  F4044 1:05:46.5 10:36 1:08:28.2  Laura Adams               44 F   1942 Topsham ME                                                            
 3945 257/324  F3034 1:05:46.7 10:36 1:07:50.4  Rebecca Schromm           33 F    800 Reading MA                                                            
 3946  44/79   F5559 1:05:48.2 10:36 1:11:21.6  Donna McKendree           59 F    573 Clinton NY                                                            
 3947 292/371  F4044 1:05:49.2 10:36 1:09:56.5  Michelle Hayes            44 F   5988 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3948 284/365  F3539 1:05:49.6 10:36 1:09:12.5  Stacey Power              39 F   3288 So.portland ME                                                        
 3949 285/365  F3539 1:05:50.1 10:36 1:11:25.8  Wendy Flynn               36 F    236 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 3950  45/79   F5559 1:05:50.6 10:36 1:09:56.6  Nancy Hohmann             59 F   5948 Norway ME                                                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 80
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3951 103/171  F5054 1:05:51.6 10:36 1:07:14.7  Jan Fuller                52 F   4485 Woburn MA                                                             
 3952 104/171  F5054 1:05:51.8 10:36 1:08:45.0  Trieste Kennedy           53 F   1410 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3953 125/149  M5559 1:05:51.8 10:36 1:11:06.8  Gary Marshall             56 M   3376 Windham ME                                                            
 3954 284/356  F2529 1:05:52.2 10:37 1:10:00.3  Kelly Cyr                 29 F   5713 Gorham ME                                                             
 3955 128/182  F1519 1:05:53.0 10:37 1:10:10.5  Kate Randlett             17 F   1333 Turner ME                                                             
 3956 214/241  M5054 1:05:54.9 10:37 1:11:40.4  Tom Crosby                53 M   2185 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3957 293/371  F4044 1:05:55.4 10:37 1:06:28.0  Sandra Kaserman           44 F    453 Windham ME                                                            
 3958 190/261  F4549 1:05:55.7 10:37 1:10:12.7  Laurice Churchill         48 F   1280 West Boothbay Harbor ME                                               
 3959 285/356  F2529 1:05:55.7 10:37 1:09:57.8  Julie Card                26 F   3672 Portland ME                                                           
 3960 146/177  F2024 1:05:55.9 10:37 1:11:07.6  Jennifer Hagen            20 F   4238 Berwick ME                   TEAM USM                                 
 3961 105/171  F5054 1:05:56.2 10:37 1:07:54.1  Joni Haley                50 F   1927 New Boston NH                                                         
 3962 286/365  F3539 1:05:56.4 10:37 1:09:57.7  Erika Frank               35 F   2301 Portland ME                                                           
 3963 341/368  M4549 1:05:59.3 10:38 1:10:34.5  Richard Carter            47 M   5166 Portland ME                                                           
 3964 305/333  M3539 1:05:59.5 10:38 1:10:36.4  Matthew Dugan             36 M    973 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3965 258/324  F3034 1:05:59.9 10:38 1:07:58.6  Dawn Peterson             33 F   4227 Gorham ME                                                             
 3966  62/72   M0114 1:06:00.0 10:38 1:09:43.7  Izaak Onos                12 M   2674 South Portland ME                                                     
 3967 287/365  F3539 1:06:00.8 10:38 1:10:39.4  Hannah Jones              39 F   3018 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3968 191/261  F4549 1:06:00.8 10:38 1:10:35.3  Betsy Carter              49 F   5167 Portland ME                                                           
 3969   1/2    M7579 1:06:01.8 10:38 1:10:24.9  William Hamilton          77 M   3147 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3970 195/209  M2529 1:06:03.1 10:38 1:08:24.6  Joel Hill                 25 M   2264 Waterville ME                                                         
 3971 106/171  F5054 1:06:03.1 10:38 1:07:32.7  Marti Blair               53 F    876 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3972 286/356  F2529 1:06:03.5 10:38 1:11:07.2  Margaret Punsalan         26 F   1807 Portland ME                                                           
 3973 107/171  F5054 1:06:04.0 10:38 1:10:37.9  Betty Campbell            52 F   1823 Portland ME                                                           
 3974 108/171  F5054 1:06:04.5 10:39 1:09:32.5  Joni Hewitt               50 F    730 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3975 342/368  M4549 1:06:05.3 10:39 1:06:19.1  Gwynn Jones               48 M   3488 Rome NY                                                               
 3976 343/368  M4549 1:06:05.5 10:39 1:11:51.3  Kent Ritchie              45 M   4339 Freeport ME                                                           
 3977 287/356  F2529 1:06:05.8 10:39 1:09:36.7  Lindsay Meader            28 F   2573 Portland ME                                                           
 3978  37/58   F0114 1:06:06.4 10:39 1:11:21.6  Elizabeth Briggs          13 F   1751 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3979 288/365  F3539 1:06:06.5 10:39 1:10:18.7  Michelle Kane             35 F   5720 South Portland ME                                                     
 3980 196/209  M2529 1:06:06.9 10:39 1:07:46.2  Peter Pachios             26 M   2551 Boston MA                                                             
 3981 288/356  F2529 1:06:08.7 10:39 1:11:12.4  Charity Haskin            28 F   3567 Portland ME                                                           
 3982 126/149  M5559 1:06:09.2 10:39 1:11:12.8  Eliot Field               59 M   4607 Dresden ME                                                            
 3983 289/356  F2529 1:06:09.8 10:39 1:11:44.9  Sarah Cote                25 F   1806 Springvale ME                                                         
 3984 290/356  F2529 1:06:11.8 10:40 1:10:09.5  Faye Maier                29 F   2498 Portland ME                                                           
 3985 192/261  F4549 1:06:12.5 10:40 1:10:03.2  Donna Snyder              48 F    560 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3986 193/261  F4549 1:06:14.8 10:40 1:09:02.0  Patricia Cady             49 F   3051 South Duxbury VT                                                      
 3987 340/358  M4044 1:06:15.1 10:40 1:10:29.3  Rick Soules               44 M    956 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3988  46/79   F5559 1:06:15.7 10:40 1:09:20.2  Sr. Rosemary Sherman      55 F   3439 Rochester NY                                                          
 3989  14/24   M7074 1:06:16.7 10:40 1:10:50.5  Arthur Thompson           72 M   1937 Limestone ME                                                          
 3990 289/365  F3539 1:06:17.9 10:41 1:10:21.2  Jennifer Goff             35 F   4609 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3991 341/358  M4044 1:06:18.1 10:41 1:09:20.9  Jamie Zeitlin             42 M   1832 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3992 194/261  F4549 1:06:18.8 10:41 1:08:52.3  Maureen Keeley            46 F   2721 Portland ME                                                           
 3993 342/358  M4044 1:06:21.3 10:41 1:11:06.8  Randall Dyer              44 M   4228 Gorham ME                                                             
 3994 343/358  M4044 1:06:22.7 10:41 1:11:05.1  Alan Burrows              42 M    488 Buxton ME                                                             
 3995 294/371  F4044 1:06:24.5 10:42 1:11:23.7  Carol Hager               41 F   2426 Portland ME                                                           
 3996 344/358  M4044 1:06:25.4 10:42 1:10:48.4  Mark Coughlin             42 M    784 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3997  64/87   M6064 1:06:25.6 10:42 1:08:18.7  Tim Porta                 62 M   5844 Windham ME                                                            
 3998 290/365  F3539 1:06:28.2 10:42 1:09:59.7  Jill Parker               36 F    376 Windsor ME                                                            
 3999 344/368  M4549 1:06:30.6 10:43 1:11:55.3  Greg Shinberg             47 M   3676 Freeport ME                                                           
 4000  47/79   F5559 1:06:31.2 10:43 1:08:09.2  Alison McCormick          55 F    183 Old Orchard Beach ME         BARBER FOODS                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 81
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4001 215/241  M5054 1:06:32.0 10:43 1:12:14.8  Daniel Casavant           50 M   2724 Waterville ME                TEAM MEMIC                               
 4002   6/15   F6569 1:06:32.1 10:43 1:09:59.0  Judy Kirchoffer           69 F   5669 Waukesha WI                                                           
 4003 109/171  F5054 1:06:34.4 10:43 1:09:07.6  Deborah Goode             52 F   3395 South Portland ME                                                     
 4004 147/177  F2024 1:06:35.3 10:43 1:10:28.6  Holly Johnson             23 F   1724 South Portland ME            MACDONALD PAGE                           
 4005 259/324  F3034 1:06:35.5 10:44 1:11:05.1  Tara Jacobi               34 F   4555 Wiscasset ME                                                          
 4006 195/261  F4549 1:06:35.7 10:44 1:11:05.5  Jackie Katz-Austin        47 F   2355 Lisbon ME                                                             
 4007 260/324  F3034 1:06:36.2 10:44 1:10:38.0  Holly Gagne               30 F    392 Portland ME                                                           
 4008 295/371  F4044 1:06:38.0 10:44 1:09:34.5  Jane Conley               40 F   2196 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4009  65/87   M6064 1:06:38.6 10:44 1:09:09.5  Barry Zuckerman           60 M   5074 Portland ME                                                           
 4010 291/356  F2529 1:06:39.3 10:44 1:10:47.4  Maria Dube                29 F   5750 Portland ME                                                           
 4011 216/241  M5054 1:06:40.0 10:44 1:10:19.7  Stephen Rabasca           50 M   1697 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4012 296/371  F4044 1:06:40.1 10:44 1:10:19.7  Kristie Rabasca           43 F   1698 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4013 127/149  M5559 1:06:40.8 10:44 1:12:06.5  Bud Elliott               55 M   5922 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4014 231/248  M3034 1:06:42.0 10:45 1:08:46.2  Cory Fellows              34 M    420 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4015 196/261  F4549 1:06:42.4 10:45 1:09:47.0  Christy Hathaway          45 F   4700 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4016 297/371  F4044 1:06:42.4 10:45 1:09:47.4  Marsha Okeefe             40 F   4703 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4017 292/356  F2529 1:06:42.7 10:45 1:11:41.1  Kathryn McMann            29 F   3055 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4018 291/365  F3539 1:06:42.8 10:45 1:12:14.7  Kristin Olsen             37 F   1744 Freeport ME                                                           
 4019 158/175  M1519 1:06:43.1 10:45 1:08:40.0  Nicholas Marshall         17 M   5725 Temple ME                                                             
 4020  28/31   M6569 1:06:43.1 10:45 1:10:55.2  Hugh MacMahon             68 M   4425 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4021 298/371  F4044 1:06:43.2 10:45 1:12:15.7  Cheri Verrier             44 F    769 Saco ME                                                               
 4022 292/365  F3539 1:06:43.2 10:45 1:11:41.8  Michelle Gravel           39 F   1994 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4023 299/371  F4044 1:06:43.3 10:45 1:11:41.4  Donna Beaulieu            44 F   3348 Poland Spring ME                                                      
 4024 345/368  M4549 1:06:43.6 10:45 1:07:19.1  Dennis Stephens           49 M   2295 Norwalk CT                                                            
 4025 128/149  M5559 1:06:44.2 10:45 1:10:56.5  Dennis Wiggins            58 M   2338 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4026 148/177  F2024 1:06:44.4 10:45 1:10:59.5  Molly Youker              23 F   5431 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4027 293/365  F3539 1:06:44.8 10:45 1:09:44.6  Karen Tuttle              39 F    505 Portland ME                                                           
 4028 110/171  F5054 1:06:44.9 10:45 1:11:14.3  Sally Sinclair-Hubbard    52 F   4847 Birdsboro PA                                                          
 4029 197/261  F4549 1:06:45.5 10:45 1:12:11.5  Laura Gottfried           48 F   5980 South Portland ME                                                     
 4030 261/324  F3034 1:06:46.0 10:45 1:10:49.6  Allison McLaughlin        33 F   2909 Portland ME                                                           
 4031 294/365  F3539 1:06:47.2 10:45 1:12:10.1  Sarah Spiegel             37 F   5772 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4032  66/87   M6064 1:06:50.6 10:46 1:11:10.0  John Painter              62 M   4560 Casco ME                                                              
 4033 232/248  M3034 1:06:51.3 10:46 1:12:00.7  Joshua Corbin             30 M   4395 Portland ME                                                           
 4034 295/365  F3539 1:06:51.5 10:46 1:11:19.4  Sheryl Browne             35 F   5380 Plympton MA                                                           
 4035 306/333  M3539 1:06:51.5 10:46 1:10:56.6  Stephen Allen             37 M   1784 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4036 198/261  F4549 1:06:51.9 10:46 1:10:31.5  Diane Sammer              46 F    121 Harpswell ME                                                          
 4037 111/171  F5054 1:06:52.4 10:46 1:11:05.9  Juanita McLeod            54 F   3306 Portland ME                                                           
 4038 307/333  M3539 1:06:52.6 10:46 1:11:23.2  Scott Lessard             36 M   3388 Newmarket NH                                                          
 4039 129/182  F1519 1:06:56.0 10:47 1:08:40.0  Lisa Maggio               17 F   3926 Bennington VT                                                         
 4040 199/261  F4549 1:06:56.2 10:47 1:11:28.2  Carol Ellowitz            45 F   1256 Hubbardston MA                                                        
 4041 112/171  F5054 1:06:56.3 10:47 1:11:28.1  Louise Birt               50 F   5646 Hubbardston MA                                                        
 4042  63/72   M0114 1:06:56.9 10:47 1:08:49.0  Royal Craig               13 M   5773 Phoenix MD                                                            
 4043 345/358  M4044 1:06:57.5 10:47 1:12:10.6  Steven Barker             41 M   1760 Casco ME                                                              
 4044 262/324  F3034 1:06:57.9 10:47 1:10:52.8  Ali Bonas                 30 F    660 Portland ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 4045 346/368  M4549 1:07:00.5 10:48 1:11:23.1  George Bradbury           49 M   5084 Bridgewater ME                                                        
 4046 308/333  M3539 1:07:01.7 10:48 1:10:56.2  Bruce Kirby               39 M   1068 Toronto ON CANADA                                                     
 4047 197/209  M2529 1:07:02.4 10:48 1:10:57.8  Kris Hultgren             29 M   1552 Portland ME                                                           
 4048 346/358  M4044 1:07:03.2 10:48 1:10:57.7  Mitch Thomas              44 M   5997 Durham ME                                                             
 4049  67/87   M6064 1:07:03.4 10:48 1:11:09.1  Walter Allen              62 M   4739 Laconia NH                                                            
 4050 198/209  M2529 1:07:04.3 10:48 1:09:53.9  Joshua Fifield            29 M   2725 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 82
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4051 293/356  F2529 1:07:07.7 10:49 1:11:30.3  Cynthia Yu                26 F    983 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 4052 309/333  M3539 1:07:07.8 10:49 1:11:19.4  Brian Hanlon              38 M   5695 McLean VA                                                             
 4053 300/371  F4044 1:07:08.4 10:49 1:11:22.3  Katrina Anderson          43 F   3902 Portland ME                                                           
 4054 263/324  F3034 1:07:09.3 10:49 1:11:23.1  Rachel Pasquale           31 F   5333 South Portland ME                                                     
 4055  64/72   M0114 1:07:10.3 10:49 1:11:21.1  Peter Brandes             14 M   4255 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4056 149/177  F2024 1:07:10.5 10:49 1:11:33.0  Ellen Bean                22 F    737 New York NY                                                           
 4057 294/356  F2529 1:07:10.8 10:49 1:11:16.6  Brandy Rogers             27 F   3169 Saco ME                                                               
 4058 150/177  F2024 1:07:11.1 10:49 1:12:19.8  Lindsay O'Donnell         24 F    385 Milford CT                                                            
 4059 199/209  M2529 1:07:11.2 10:49 1:10:20.6  Bill Rose                 28 M   2528 St. Albans VT                                                         
 4060 347/358  M4044 1:07:11.3 10:49 1:12:07.2  Douglas Noble             42 M   2642 Portland ME                                                           
 4061 301/371  F4044 1:07:12.5 10:49 1:09:54.4  Elizabeth Layman          40 F   5862 Poquoson VA                                                           
 4062 296/365  F3539 1:07:15.6 10:50 1:11:14.7  Michelle Veayo            37 F   1598 Winthrop ME                                                           
 4063 302/371  F4044 1:07:16.5 10:50 1:12:33.3  Amy Chipman               43 F   4303 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4064 295/356  F2529 1:07:16.6 10:50 1:12:41.1  Andrea Devlin             27 F   2946 Saratoga Springs NY                                                   
 4065 297/365  F3539 1:07:17.0 10:50 1:08:40.0  Stella Hernandez          39 F   2751 Portland ME                                                           
 4066 264/324  F3034 1:07:17.5 10:50 1:11:43.2  Jessica Gagne             34 F    549 Gorham ME                                                             
 4067 129/149  M5559 1:07:18.0 10:50 1:12:56.3  Michael Moore             57 M   1446 Orange CT                                                             
 4068 347/368  M4549 1:07:18.3 10:50 1:11:07.3  Michael Bean              49 M   3045 Cape Neddick ME                                                       
 4069  13/32   F6064 1:07:19.5 10:51 1:11:25.2  Connie Brescia            63 F   1647 Reading MA                                                            
 4070 348/368  M4549 1:07:19.9 10:51 1:11:08.3  Chris Mabie               48 M    507 Fredericton NB CANADA                                                 
 4071 113/171  F5054 1:07:20.7 10:51 1:11:42.5  Mary Page                 50 F   4385 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4072 130/149  M5559 1:07:21.1 10:51 1:09:43.5  Stephen McDonald          55 M    209 Houlton ME                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 4073 296/356  F2529 1:07:21.6 10:51 1:09:43.8  Megan McDonald            26 F    208 Portland ME                  NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 4074 265/324  F3034 1:07:22.7 10:51 1:11:36.0  Adrienne Nadeau           31 F   4136 Turner ME                                                             
 4075 266/324  F3034 1:07:23.0 10:51 1:11:36.4  Jennifer Landry           30 F    788 Turner ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 4076 200/261  F4549 1:07:24.0 10:51 1:12:51.2  Lauren Emerson            48 F   3779 Portland ME                                                           
 4077 267/324  F3034 1:07:24.6 10:51 1:11:14.9  Becky Metivier            31 F   1147 Gorham ME                                                             
 4078 151/177  F2024 1:07:26.5 10:52 1:11:32.5  Alden Chadbourne          24 F   5949 Norway ME                                                             
 4079 130/182  F1519 1:07:29.0 10:52 1:10:31.5  Molly Felt                18 F   4383 Marshfield MA                                                         
 4080  68/87   M6064 1:07:30.3 10:52 1:10:46.6  Dennis Faust              64 M   2974 Mount Joy PA                                                          
 4081 268/324  F3034 1:07:30.4 10:52 1:10:58.7  Kristin Bosworth          31 F   1688 Raymond ME                                                            
 4082 201/261  F4549 1:07:30.6 10:52 1:11:28.5  Marcia Haigh              46 F   3044 Norfolk MA                                                            
 4083 233/248  M3034 1:07:30.7 10:52 1:12:37.1  Michael Carey             31 M    520 Portland ME                                                           
 4084 297/356  F2529 1:07:31.1 10:52 1:12:38.9  Kate Renner               28 F   5500 Bethlehem NH                                                          
 4085 298/356  F2529 1:07:31.3 10:52 1:12:38.7  Abby Shaw                 28 F   3781 Carrboro NC                                                           
 4086 303/371  F4044 1:07:31.6 10:53 1:11:17.3  Lisa Farley               41 F    359 Rye NH                                                                
 4087 298/365  F3539 1:07:32.4 10:53 1:13:12.8  Michelle Bourne           35 F   2612 Gray ME                                                               
 4088 299/365  F3539 1:07:32.7 10:53 1:11:18.0  Elizabeth Kahn            35 F    699 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 4089 348/358  M4044 1:07:34.1 10:53 1:09:11.5  Ronald Maurice            41 M    300 Biddeford ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 4090 152/177  F2024 1:07:34.6 10:53 1:09:29.3  Katie Dana                22 F   5203 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4091 310/333  M3539 1:07:34.8 10:53 1:11:19.1  Anthony Caramando         38 M   1010 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4092 153/177  F2024 1:07:35.9 10:53 1:10:57.7  Beth Darrin               24 F    118 Cambridge MA                                                          
 4093 269/324  F3034 1:07:36.0 10:53 1:11:55.9  Eileen Moran              31 F   3971 Portland ME                                                           
 4094 270/324  F3034 1:07:37.2 10:53 1:13:19.1  Erin Dunford              34 F   2614 Grayq ME                                                              
 4095 131/182  F1519 1:07:37.9 10:54 1:09:18.2  Kayla Stewart             18 F   1321 Windham ME                                                            
 4096 200/209  M2529 1:07:39.9 10:54 1:09:33.2  Jed Porta                 25 M   5845 Windham ME                                                            
 4097 154/177  F2024 1:07:41.9 10:54 1:09:21.9  Ingrid Carey              22 F   5359 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4098  14/32   F6064 1:07:42.8 10:54 1:08:57.4  Linda Eldridge            61 F    848 Conway NH                                                             
 4099 217/241  M5054 1:07:44.0 10:55 1:08:07.2  Michael Nobile            54 M    673 South Portland ME                                                     
 4100 202/261  F4549 1:07:48.7 10:55 1:11:57.8  Mary Brandes              48 F   4254 Falmouth ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 83
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4101 311/333  M3539 1:07:49.3 10:55 1:11:37.2  Jeffrey Beecher           35 M   3690 South Portland ME                                                     
 4102 114/171  F5054 1:07:50.9 10:56 1:12:13.4  Jacqueline Lundgren       51 F   5001 Buxton ME                                                             
 4103 304/371  F4044 1:07:54.5 10:56 1:12:02.8  Joyce Ellsmore            44 F   5422 South Portland ME                                                     
 4104 305/371  F4044 1:07:54.8 10:56 1:08:49.8  Nina Turcato              43 F   2458 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4105 271/324  F3034 1:07:55.2 10:56 1:12:50.5  Kelly Higgins             31 F   3058 Portland ME                                                           
 4106 300/365  F3539 1:07:55.7 10:56 1:10:36.5  Lorria Briggs             37 F   5966 Gorham ME                                                             
 4107 301/365  F3539 1:07:55.9 10:56 1:11:55.3  Heather Sargent-Plante    37 F    422 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4108 115/171  F5054 1:07:56.5 10:57 1:12:28.0  Catharine Fox             53 F   2896 Portland ME                                                           
 4109 299/356  F2529 1:08:00.0 10:57 1:12:20.5  Alyssa Anderson           27 F    382 Portland ME                                                           
 4110  65/72   M0114 1:08:01.0 10:57 1:11:55.4  Eli Sobel                 12 M   1665 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4111 302/365  F3539 1:08:01.5 10:57 1:12:23.1  Catharine MacLaren        36 F   3462 Portland ME                                                           
 4112 218/241  M5054 1:08:01.6 10:57 1:11:52.2  Jean Lavoie               51 M   5253 South Portland ME                                                     
 4113 219/241  M5054 1:08:02.3 10:57 1:11:24.0  Raymond Pinault           50 M   5136 Windsor CT                                                            
 4114 203/261  F4549 1:08:03.4 10:58 1:12:04.0  Martha Parent             49 F   2055 Rockland ME                                                           
 4115  48/79   F5559 1:08:04.0 10:58 1:13:26.5  Jeanne Weber              57 F   5178 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4116  69/87   M6064 1:08:04.0 10:58 1:13:26.7  Gary Weber                60 M   5177 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4117 303/365  F3539 1:08:05.0 10:58 1:12:01.2  Courtney Thoreck          36 F   5876 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4118  15/32   F6064 1:08:05.0 10:58 1:12:00.2  Nilsa Guerin              62 F    915 Plantsville CT                                                        
 4119 116/171  F5054 1:08:05.3 10:58 1:11:25.8  Anita Hampton             54 F    445 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4120 300/356  F2529 1:08:05.5 10:58 1:10:34.2  Tracie Millett            29 F   2925 Portland ME                                                           
 4121 312/333  M3539 1:08:06.5 10:58 1:10:45.1  Stephen Habeeb            38 M   4203 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4122 306/371  F4044 1:08:06.5 10:58 1:13:18.7  Melissa Newell            41 F   4942 Scarboro ME                                                           
 4123 117/171  F5054 1:08:06.6 10:58 1:11:27.1  Beth Bourgault            51 F   5418 Lynn MA                                                               
 4124 118/171  F5054 1:08:06.7 10:58 1:11:27.1  Carol Perry               51 F   5419 Salem MA                                                              
 4125 131/149  M5559 1:08:06.8 10:58 1:13:16.9  Ralph Farris              58 M   3427 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4126 307/371  F4044 1:08:08.2 10:58 1:12:37.3  Marlene Edwards           43 F   3234 Augusta ME                                                            
 4127 234/248  M3034 1:08:08.4 10:58 1:13:11.6  Joshua Gilbert            31 M   2505 Rochester NY                                                          
 4128 119/171  F5054 1:08:10.0 10:59 1:11:59.5  Jane Bakke                52 F   2156 South Portland ME                                                     
 4129 132/149  M5559 1:08:10.2 10:59 1:10:56.8  Michael Donahue           58 M   3745 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4130 120/171  F5054 1:08:11.0 10:59 1:12:43.7  Barbara Denker            52 F   3574 Franklin MA                                                           
 4131 272/324  F3034 1:08:11.6 10:59 1:12:55.6  Christa Manning           33 F   1813 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4132  66/72   M0114 1:08:14.5 10:59 1:12:20.0  Brian Stephenson          14 M   4981 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4133 301/356  F2529 1:08:15.6 11:00 1:12:22.4  Natasha Murphy            26 F    278 Cumberland ME                NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 4134 304/365  F3539 1:08:15.7 11:00 1:13:59.3  Martha Bayer              35 F   5602 Orono ME                                                              
 4135 133/149  M5559 1:08:16.4 11:00 1:12:38.3  Timothy Richardson        57 M   5933 Hallowell ME                                                          
 4136 305/365  F3539 1:08:16.7 11:00 1:13:59.9  Melissa Jones             37 F   2710 South Portland ME                                                     
 4137 155/177  F2024 1:08:16.8 11:00 1:12:10.2  Elizabeth McGlinn         24 F   3898 Portland ME                                                           
 4138 273/324  F3034 1:08:16.8 11:00 1:12:23.4  Ellen Langill             33 F    280 Saco ME                      NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 4139 306/365  F3539 1:08:17.0 11:00 1:13:58.3  Derita Pascoal            39 F    253 New Boston NH                HANNAFORD                                
 4140 204/261  F4549 1:08:17.7 11:00 1:11:42.4  Ann Alexion               49 F   3840 Waterboro ME                                                          
 4141 274/324  F3034 1:08:18.6 11:00 1:13:19.8  Erin Toby                 30 F    951 Portland ME                                                           
 4142 103/107  M2024 1:08:19.7 11:00 1:13:19.0  Michael Morel             24 M   2430 Sharon MA                                                             
 4143 308/371  F4044 1:08:20.8 11:00 1:13:21.1  Laurie Daigle             40 F   1705 South Portland ME            MACDONALD PAGE                           
 4144 309/371  F4044 1:08:21.6 11:01 1:13:21.3  Bernadette Kroon          40 F    464 South Portland ME                                                     
 4145 307/365  F3539 1:08:22.0 11:01 1:12:56.0  Tracee Petrillo           37 F   5525 Framingham MA                                                         
 4146 205/261  F4549 1:08:22.8 11:01 1:12:52.2  Kathryn Ackermann         47 F   4923 Portland ME                                                           
 4147  67/72   M0114 1:08:24.3 11:01 1:09:50.9  Ben Grant                 12 M   1788 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4148 310/371  F4044 1:08:24.3 11:01 1:13:50.3  Elizabeth Brassel         43 F   5117 Bedford MA                                                            
 4149 349/358  M4044 1:08:24.4 11:01 1:09:51.2  Russ Grant                40 M   1786 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4150 206/261  F4549 1:08:24.6 11:01 1:13:53.1  Mary Pinto                49 F   5075 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 84
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4151 302/356  F2529 1:08:24.7 11:01 1:13:34.0  Danielle Hall             28 F   3882 Portland ME                                                           
 4152 311/371  F4044 1:08:26.4 11:01 1:13:46.1  Tory Dietel Hopps         43 F   5944 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4153 308/365  F3539 1:08:26.6 11:01 1:13:09.3  Catherine L'Heureux       36 F   1763 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4154 303/356  F2529 1:08:26.9 11:01 1:12:53.4  Christina Bognot          26 F   5534 Portland ME                                                           
 4155 304/356  F2529 1:08:27.7 11:02 1:12:54.3  Stacey Leblanc            27 F   3694 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 4156 121/171  F5054 1:08:28.7 11:02 1:11:19.4  Janet Russell-Duggan      50 F   3659 Buxton ME                                                             
 4157 275/324  F3034 1:08:30.2 11:02 1:12:05.8  Elizabeth King            30 F   4583 Portland ME                                                           
 4158 313/333  M3539 1:08:31.5 11:02 1:13:38.4  Allen Hayman              36 M   5622 Portland ME                                                           
 4159 305/356  F2529 1:08:31.5 11:02 1:13:38.5  Jennifer Hayman           29 F   5623 Portland ME                                                           
 4160 220/241  M5054 1:08:32.5 11:02 1:11:50.2  John Mueller              53 M   1384 Schenectady NY                                                        
 4161 312/371  F4044 1:08:35.0 11:03 1:11:06.8  Leslie Minton             41 F   2229 Portland ME                                                           
 4162 221/241  M5054 1:08:35.1 11:03 1:14:08.7  Mick McCall               52 M   5274 Cumberland Center ME                                                  
 4163  68/72   M0114 1:08:35.3 11:03 1:13:29.7  Sam Fillinger             14 M   3471 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4164 313/371  F4044 1:08:35.5 11:03 1:14:08.9  Kathleen Fleury           40 F   3623 Winslow ME                                                            
 4165 122/171  F5054 1:08:35.7 11:03 1:13:12.5  Donna Leibovitz           52 F   2110 York Beach ME                                                         
 4166 134/149  M5559 1:08:36.6 11:03 1:13:56.4  Michael Fralich           55 M   2368 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4167 309/365  F3539 1:08:38.9 11:03 1:13:39.9  Patty Surrette            36 F   4018 Stratham NH                                                           
 4168 349/368  M4549 1:08:39.1 11:03 1:13:33.1  David Fillinger           49 M   3484 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4169 222/241  M5054 1:08:39.3 11:03 1:11:57.8  Doug Chess                54 M    642 Richmond ME                                                           
 4170 207/261  F4549 1:08:39.6 11:03 1:12:11.1  Ann-Marie Rosenfield      45 F   3255 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4171 208/261  F4549 1:08:41.3 11:04 1:12:58.4  Dee Landau                45 F   1455 Overland Park KS                                                      
 4172 276/324  F3034 1:08:42.3 11:04 1:12:08.7  Sara Moore                33 F   4100 Conway NH                                                             
 4173 277/324  F3034 1:08:43.2 11:04 1:13:48.7  Nathalie Descheneaux      33 F    889 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4174 278/324  F3034 1:08:43.6 11:04 1:13:06.2  Erin Sherburne            32 F   2141 Beverly MA                                                            
 4175 209/261  F4549 1:08:44.3 11:04 1:12:13.0  Mary Dunne                45 F   2580 Pearl River NY                                                        
 4176  49/79   F5559 1:08:45.4 11:04 1:13:40.5  Joy Panacopoulos          55 F   3910 Chska MN                                                              
 4177 314/371  F4044 1:08:46.0 11:05 1:11:26.4  Dina Jellison             41 F   2574 South Portland ME                                                     
 4178 350/368  M4549 1:08:46.8 11:05 1:13:19.9  Stephen Wyman             48 M   1935 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 4179 351/368  M4549 1:08:47.4 11:05 1:13:20.6  Stephen Krasinski         49 M   4360 Weston MA                                                             
 4180 315/371  F4044 1:08:47.5 11:05 1:12:55.8  Sandy Robinson            43 F   4977 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4181 210/261  F4549 1:08:47.7 11:05 1:13:21.0  Joanna Krasinski          49 F   4359 Weston MA                                                             
 4182  50/79   F5559 1:08:49.3 11:05 1:13:56.9  Barbara Shaw              56 F   3780 Portland ME                                                           
 4183 310/365  F3539 1:08:50.0 11:05 1:13:31.4  Lynn Earnest              39 F   1816 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4184 311/365  F3539 1:08:50.3 11:05 1:13:06.3  Michelle Vincent          38 F    687 Portland ME                                                           
 4185 316/371  F4044 1:08:50.7 11:05 1:13:46.1  Miranda Smith             44 F   1464 Harpswell ME                                                          
 4186 235/248  M3034 1:08:51.0 11:05 1:13:56.2  Peter Ouellette           33 M    695 Portland ME                                                           
 4187 317/371  F4044 1:08:51.1 11:05 1:13:46.1  Polly Fleckenstein        43 F   5381 Lafayette NY                                                          
 4188 314/333  M3539 1:08:51.6 11:05 1:14:26.9  Steve Clifton             39 M   3023 South Portland ME                                                     
 4189 350/358  M4044 1:08:52.0 11:05 1:12:23.6  Scout Wuerthner           43 M   1386 Arundel ME                                                            
 4190 123/171  F5054 1:08:54.3 11:06 1:11:36.8  Elizabeth Richard         50 F   3812 Barre MA                                                              
 4191 279/324  F3034 1:08:56.3 11:06 1:13:13.8  Hilary Laforge            32 F    555 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4192 236/248  M3034 1:08:56.4 11:06 1:13:13.6  Matt Laforge              32 M    546 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4193 280/324  F3034 1:08:57.8 11:06 1:13:11.4  Susan Fifield             32 F   3389 Deerfield NH                                                          
 4194 281/324  F3034 1:08:58.1 11:06 1:13:54.9  Lynn Maziarz              31 F   3250 Portland ME                                                           
 4195 237/248  M3034 1:08:58.2 11:06 1:11:04.2  Anthony Ciampi            34 M   3374 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4196 318/371  F4044 1:08:59.4 11:07 1:11:27.5  Deborah Wilkinson         40 F   5739 Groton MA                                                             
 4197 315/333  M3539 1:09:02.9 11:07 1:13:17.7  Randy Woodson             35 M    578 Gloucester Point VA                                                   
 4198 352/368  M4549 1:09:03.7 11:07 1:13:05.8  Christopher Kast          46 M    164 South Portland ME            TD BANKNORTH                             

 4199 135/149  M5559 1:09:03.7 11:07 1:13:59.3  Alec Boardman             58 M    169 South Portland ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 4200 132/182  F1519 1:09:03.8 11:07 1:13:05.7  Blake Kast                18 F   3144 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 85
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4201 282/324  F3034 1:09:04.0 11:07 1:12:36.0  Beth Matthews             31 F   2813 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4202 316/333  M3539 1:09:04.3 11:07 1:14:21.7  Bryan Eichert             36 M    963 Jeffersonville IN                                                     
 4203 124/171  F5054 1:09:04.9 11:08 1:13:11.8  Kathy Michaud             54 F   3541 Westbrook ME                 TEAM MEMIC                               
 4204 133/182  F1519 1:09:05.6 11:08 1:10:54.9  Katelyn Allen             16 F   3850 Topsham ME                                                            
 4205 319/371  F4044 1:09:05.7 11:08 1:14:05.8  Susan Gallo               40 F    294 Cumberland ME                BARBER FOODS                             
 4206 312/365  F3539 1:09:06.9 11:08 1:13:35.9  Tracey Chambers           36 F   3369 Windham ME                                                            
 4207 306/356  F2529 1:09:07.3 11:08 1:13:33.0  Nicole Flynn              29 F   3102 Portland ME                                                           
 4208  70/87   M6064 1:09:07.6 11:08 1:13:56.8  James Molinari            60 M   1630 Burlington MA                                                         
 4209 283/324  F3034 1:09:08.7 11:08 1:14:23.7  Julie-Ann Robert          31 F   2290 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4210 211/261  F4549 1:09:09.3 11:08 1:13:20.4  Claudia Getchell          49 F   5925 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4211 307/356  F2529 1:09:11.4 11:09 1:13:38.5  Heather Graul             25 F   5327 Harrisonburg VA                                                       
 4212 136/149  M5559 1:09:11.4 11:09 1:14:52.7  Kevin Koebley             56 M   2307 Smithfield NC                                                         
 4213 308/356  F2529 1:09:11.4 11:09 1:14:53.1  Meghan Koebley            29 F   1575 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 4214  51/79   F5559 1:09:11.8 11:09 1:12:19.2  Vicki Conover             57 F   5887 Islesboro ME                                                          
 4215 201/209  M2529 1:09:12.0 11:09 1:13:39.0  Michael Geoghan           25 M   5337 Blue Point NY                                                         
 4216 309/356  F2529 1:09:12.1 11:09 1:14:53.6  Meredith Koebley          26 F    299 Smithfield NC                                                         
 4217 310/356  F2529 1:09:12.3 11:09 1:12:19.4  Shey Conover              26 F   5888 Islesboro ME                                                          
 4218  16/32   F6064 1:09:12.8 11:09 1:13:36.1  Barbara Hintze            63 F    783 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 4219 313/365  F3539 1:09:14.2 11:09 1:14:46.9  Susan Marshall            35 F   5724 Standish ME                                                           
 4220 317/333  M3539 1:09:15.2 11:09 1:12:08.9  John Hartley              39 M   5671 South Portland ME                                                     
 4221 212/261  F4549 1:09:17.9 11:10 1:12:52.0  Wendy Suehrstedt          48 F    162 Durham ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 4222 318/333  M3539 1:09:18.4 11:10 1:10:10.8  Jeffrey Ray               36 M   6061 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4223  52/79   F5559 1:09:21.8 11:10 1:12:34.4  Marsha Greenberg          57 F   5234 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 4224 159/175  M1519 1:09:22.8 11:10 1:12:56.8  Riley Rowland             18 M   6017 Gorham ME                                                             
 4225  71/87   M6064 1:09:25.0 11:11 1:12:34.3  William Morgan            61 M   4436 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4226  53/79   F5559 1:09:29.7 11:12 1:14:58.8  Vin Scarpitti             59 F   1270 North Haven CT                                                        
 4227 156/177  F2024 1:09:30.7 11:12 1:13:34.7  Siobhan Brown             22 F    198 South Portland ME                                                     
 4228 311/356  F2529 1:09:30.9 11:12 1:13:34.7  Malinda Petrie            27 F    197 South Portland ME                                                     
 4229 125/171  F5054 1:09:31.9 11:12 1:14:10.3  Leslie Simonds            53 F   2877 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4230 319/333  M3539 1:09:32.6 11:12 1:10:40.6  Peter Jensen              39 M    604 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4231 284/324  F3034 1:09:33.8 11:12 1:14:40.9  Susan Brownfield          34 F   3493 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4232 202/209  M2529 1:09:35.5 11:12 1:14:36.7  Monica Sobey              26 M   2604 South Portland ME                                                     
 4233 134/182  F1519 1:09:35.6 11:12 1:12:16.9  Tess Beem                 15 F    263 Yarmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
 4234 312/356  F2529 1:09:35.8 11:13 1:12:17.1  Hannah Beem               25 F    264 Yarmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
 4235 157/177  F2024 1:09:36.4 11:13 1:13:01.9  Doria Vallely             22 F    354 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4236 223/241  M5054 1:09:36.5 11:13 1:14:05.8  Alan Weinstein            54 M    688 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 4237 158/177  F2024 1:09:37.4 11:13 1:13:38.0  Sophia Walker             24 F   4325 Saco ME                                                               
 4238 238/248  M3034 1:09:38.4 11:13 1:12:30.0  Andrew Smith              30 M   3148 Nashville TN                                                          
 4239  72/87   M6064 1:09:38.7 11:13 1:12:29.5  Harold Smith              64 M   3149 Millersville MD                                                       
 4240 126/171  F5054 1:09:38.7 11:13 1:14:09.3  Mary Hewett               50 F   4501 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4241 135/182  F1519 1:09:38.8 11:13 1:13:50.4  Sharon Johnson            17 F   5046 South Portland ME                                                     
 4242 136/182  F1519 1:09:38.9 11:13 1:13:50.6  Chelsea Pettengill        17 F   4304 South Portland ME                                                     
 4243 285/324  F3034 1:09:40.5 11:13 1:14:32.8  Samantha Lowe             33 F   1039 Embden ME                                                             
 4244 127/171  F5054 1:09:41.1 11:13 1:14:32.7  Rosemary Driscoll         54 F   1031 Natick MA                                                             
 4245 313/356  F2529 1:09:43.3 11:14 1:12:46.7  Erin Walker               29 F   5294 Arundel ME                                                            
 4246 128/171  F5054 1:09:45.9 11:14 1:12:49.3  Margaret Rearick          54 F   2567 Hebron ME                                                             
 4247 353/368  M4549 1:09:47.9 11:14 1:13:53.3  Peter Quinn               46 M   5579 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4248 320/371  F4044 1:09:48.7 11:15 1:15:40.5  Cynthia Gotts             40 F   4321 South Portland ME                                                     
 4249 286/324  F3034 1:09:49.2 11:15 1:15:13.1  Keri Duffy                31 F   5823 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4250 321/371  F4044 1:09:49.6 11:15 1:12:29.8  Wendy Villani             40 F    596 Lewiston ME                  UNUMPROVIDENT                            
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 86
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4251  54/79   F5559 1:09:50.0 11:15 1:12:41.6  Mary Ann McLaughlin       58 F   2048 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4252  55/79   F5559 1:09:50.4 11:15 1:15:13.4  Pamela Webb               57 F   5822 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4253 287/324  F3034 1:09:51.2 11:15 1:14:53.7  Sarah Connors             31 F   1953 South Portland ME                                                     
 4254 213/261  F4549 1:09:55.8 11:16 1:12:40.1  Kathryn Foster            46 F   5484 Portland ME                                                           
 4255 137/149  M5559 1:09:56.3 11:16 1:14:51.5  Charles Panacopoulos      57 M   3911 Chaska MN                                                             
 4256 320/333  M3539 1:09:58.7 11:16 1:13:49.0  Matthew Henriksen         38 M   2105 York ME                                                               
 4257                1:09:59.3 11:16 1:14:14.8  Don Youker                   M   5433 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4258 288/324  F3034 1:09:59.3 11:16 1:15:05.5  Cally Green               31 F    525 Portland ME                                                           
 4259  56/79   F5559 1:10:02.0 11:17 1:15:23.7  Nancy Hewett              59 F   5252 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4260 214/261  F4549 1:10:03.1 11:17 1:15:14.3  Heidi Almeida             48 F   2871 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4261 159/177  F2024 1:10:03.5 11:17 1:14:09.9  Maria Curran              24 F   5550 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4262 129/171  F5054 1:10:03.5 11:17 1:14:58.3  Karen Fillinger           50 F   3470 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4263 314/356  F2529 1:10:04.0 11:17 1:15:30.3  Emily Mitchell            26 F   4148 Portland ME                                                           
 4264 289/324  F3034 1:10:05.1 11:17 1:13:11.9  Sherry Conover            32 F   4953 Standish ME                                                           
 4265 215/261  F4549 1:10:05.2 11:17 1:13:11.6  Polly Nichols             47 F   5020 Pownal ME                                                             
 4266 315/356  F2529 1:10:06.2 11:17 1:15:32.0  Beth Cosgrove             26 F   5754 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 4267 322/371  F4044 1:10:06.4 11:17 1:12:05.5  Maria Yurgaitis           41 F   1559 Woodbury CT                                                           
 4268  69/72   M0114 1:10:07.5 11:18 1:14:40.2  Peter Stein                8 M   4336 Portland ME                                                           
 4269 224/241  M5054 1:10:08.0 11:18 1:14:40.7  Robert Stein              51 M   4381 Portland ME                                                           
 4270 130/171  F5054 1:10:14.1 11:19 1:15:41.6  Mary Manende              51 F   2254 North Haven CT                                                        
 4271 225/241  M5054 1:10:15.1 11:19 1:14:27.3  Bill Green                52 M   2097 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4272 131/171  F5054 1:10:16.8 11:19 1:15:40.8  Mona Leavitt              52 F   3661 Gray ME                                                               
 4273  29/31   M6569 1:10:17.4 11:19 1:14:51.8  Paul Stevens              68 M   1869 Portland ME                                                           
 4274 138/149  M5559 1:10:19.9 11:20 1:14:12.9  Richard Willey            56 M   2855 Gorham ME                                                             
 4275  17/32   F6064 1:10:21.1 11:20 1:15:39.4  Elaine Richer             63 F   3946 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4276 132/171  F5054 1:10:24.6 11:20 1:14:23.6  Elizabeth Manz            50 F   3038 Underhill VT                                                          
 4277 290/324  F3034 1:10:26.6 11:21 1:13:26.9  Carrie Apanovitch         34 F   3822 Portland ME                                                           
 4278 321/333  M3539 1:10:26.7 11:21 1:14:45.4  Matthew Thompson          37 M    482 Portland ME                                                           
 4279 216/261  F4549 1:10:28.0 11:21 1:14:59.5  Elizabeth Griffin         48 F   4616 Dallas TX                                                             
 4280 314/365  F3539 1:10:30.6 11:21 1:14:40.1  Joelle MacDonald          38 F    708 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4281  57/79   F5559 1:10:33.3 11:22 1:13:51.3  Elaine Noury              55 F   4221 Bloomfield CT                                                         
 4282 322/333  M3539 1:10:35.4 11:22 1:15:34.4  Michael Bois              35 M   4216 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4283 315/365  F3539 1:10:37.9 11:23 1:16:14.3  Cheri Poulin              36 F   5170 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4284  73/87   M6064 1:10:41.2 11:23 1:14:48.9  Bill Goudle               64 M   5594 Rochester MI                                                          
 4285 217/261  F4549 1:10:42.2 11:23 1:15:20.4  Mary Clough               46 F   2235 Portland ME                                                           
 4286 323/371  F4044 1:10:43.8 11:23 1:15:07.8  Erin Hoeflinger           40 F    394 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4287 203/209  M2529 1:10:44.5 11:24 1:14:42.2  Ian Littlewood            28 M   1783 London UK                                                             
 4288 316/356  F2529 1:10:45.1 11:24 1:14:42.2  Deirdre Dastous           29 F   1777 London UK                                                             
 4289 354/368  M4549 1:10:47.9 11:24 1:16:48.7  Gary Smart                49 M   1618 Portland ME                                                           
 4290  38/58   F0114 1:10:48.4 11:24 1:14:05.3  Autumn Linteau            14 F    434 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4291 204/209  M2529 1:10:48.4 11:24 1:12:57.0  Donny Hoglund             26 M   5225 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4292 317/356  F2529 1:10:48.5 11:24 1:12:57.1  Mia Jordan                26 F   5226 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4293 324/371  F4044 1:10:49.7 11:24 1:15:18.0  Alicia Crowder            43 F   2376 Silver Spring MD                                                      
 4294 325/371  F4044 1:10:53.1 11:25 1:15:18.2  Megan Madigan             41 F   1555 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4295 218/261  F4549 1:10:54.1 11:25 1:13:57.1  Jane Moylan               45 F   4340 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4296 239/248  M3034 1:10:54.3 11:25 1:15:18.6  Jeff Sammis               34 M   3795 Freeport ME                                                           
 4297 133/171  F5054 1:10:54.3 11:25 1:16:25.6  Elizabeth Miller          52 F   2277 Portland ME                                                           
 4298 219/261  F4549 1:10:55.1 11:25 1:15:17.1  Jane Petersen             49 F   4386 South Portland ME                                                     
 4299 351/358  M4044 1:10:56.3 11:25 1:16:55.0  Patrick Furlong           40 M   3897 Old Orchard Beach ME         ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
 4300 137/182  F1519 1:10:56.8 11:26 1:15:18.7  Meredith Petersen         18 F   4387 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 87
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4301 316/365  F3539 1:10:57.4 11:26 1:15:27.6  Julie Rosenthal           36 F   5489 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4302 318/356  F2529 1:10:57.5 11:26 1:13:22.4  Alisa Conroy              26 F   3545 Portland ME                                                           
 4303  58/79   F5559 1:10:58.8 11:26 1:16:31.0  Diane Nicholls            55 F   4863 Portland ME                                                           
 4304 134/171  F5054 1:10:59.9 11:26 1:16:04.9  Barbara Pulling           52 F   4184 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4305 160/177  F2024 1:10:59.9 11:26 1:14:03.8  Jill Emmons               24 F   4505 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 4306  74/87   M6064 1:11:02.9 11:27 1:13:34.4  Waldo Hayes               63 M   4473 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4307   7/15   F6569 1:11:03.1 11:27 1:16:36.1  Elizabeth Serrage         67 F   3236 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4308 326/371  F4044 1:11:03.5 11:27 1:15:40.2  Janet Brewer              43 F    970 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4309 291/324  F3034 1:11:07.6 11:27 1:14:02.0  Shelley Raymond           34 F   5208 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4310 292/324  F3034 1:11:07.7 11:27 1:14:02.0  Morgan Smith Guinta       34 F   5209 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4311 317/365  F3539 1:11:07.8 11:27 1:14:02.3  Siobhain Cushen           35 F   4973 West Point NY                                                         
 4312 205/209  M2529 1:11:09.2 11:28 1:15:24.9  Min Soo Pak               29 M   1645 Washington DC                                                         
 4313 352/358  M4044 1:11:09.3 11:28 1:15:02.6  Chris Kane                42 M   4165 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4314  18/32   F6064 1:11:09.4 11:28 1:15:42.5  Kate Harris               61 F    395 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4315 139/149  M5559 1:11:09.6 11:28 1:16:01.2  Sanford Bohrer            58 M   1428 Pinecrest FL                                                          
 4316 319/356  F2529 1:11:09.9 11:28 1:15:24.9  Lindsay Johnson           25 F   1636 Washington DC                                                         
 4317 104/107  M2024 1:11:10.2 11:28 1:16:01.3  Matthew Bohrer            24 M    460 Philadelphia PA                                                       
 4318 293/324  F3034 1:11:11.4 11:28 1:15:32.3  Stephanie Wendel          31 F   3232 Portland ME                                                           
 4319 327/371  F4044 1:11:13.4 11:28 1:15:32.6  Arleen Sullivan           41 F   3878 Eagan MN                                                              
 4320 320/356  F2529 1:11:15.1 11:28 1:14:35.5  Angela Larkins            27 F   3604 Chattanooga TN                                                        
 4321 328/371  F4044 1:11:19.5 11:29 1:16:46.4  M.c. Williamson           44 F    597 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4322 321/356  F2529 1:11:21.5 11:30 1:15:54.8  Kelly Hodge               29 F   1469 Windham ME                                                            
 4323 220/261  F4549 1:11:25.0 11:30 1:15:01.8  Barbara McArthur          48 F   5737 Stony Brook NY                                                        
 4324 322/356  F2529 1:11:29.7 11:31 1:15:34.4  Catherine Arnold          25 F   5654 Cambridge MA                                                          
 4325 226/241  M5054 1:11:30.1 11:31 1:15:34.8  Michael Manning           53 M   3366 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4326 138/182  F1519 1:11:31.9 11:31 1:14:31.2  Carolyn Doane             16 F   1136 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4327 227/241  M5054 1:11:32.4 11:31 1:16:28.9  David Brammer             50 M   1557 Portland ME                                                           
 4328 139/182  F1519 1:11:33.0 11:31 1:14:29.5  Elsa Mullin               15 F   2969 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4329 140/182  F1519 1:11:33.4 11:31 1:14:30.5  Zoe Croft                 15 F   2666 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4330 141/182  F1519 1:11:33.7 11:31 1:14:30.0  Gabrielle Loring          15 F    201 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4331 318/365  F3539 1:11:33.7 11:31 1:12:18.8  Denise Orr                38 F    707 Saco ME                                                               
 4332 142/182  F1519 1:11:33.7 11:31 1:14:31.4  Abby Dancause             16 F   4103 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4333 143/182  F1519 1:11:34.2 11:32 1:14:30.2  Anne Vallely              15 F    353 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4334 144/182  F1519 1:11:34.2 11:32 1:14:30.0  Kate Gibson               15 F   4446 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4335  39/58   F0114 1:11:34.3 11:32 1:14:29.7  Meredith Riker            14 F   1520 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4336 145/182  F1519 1:11:34.8 11:32 1:14:33.3  Maggie Darling            15 F   1119 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4337 146/182  F1519 1:11:35.0 11:32 1:14:34.1  Jill Smith                15 F   1197 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4338 147/182  F1519 1:11:35.5 11:32 1:14:30.9  Anna Jorgensen            15 F   1488 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4339 148/182  F1519 1:11:35.7 11:32 1:14:31.0  MacAuley Cliffe           16 F   1897 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4340 149/182  F1519 1:11:35.8 11:32 1:14:31.7  Shannon Flaherty          15 F   2854 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4341 150/182  F1519 1:11:35.9 11:32 1:14:30.5  Ashley Larose             16 F   2320 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4342 151/182  F1519 1:11:36.2 11:32 1:14:32.5  Marisa Barritt            15 F    861 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4343 152/182  F1519 1:11:36.4 11:32 1:14:31.4  Mariah Monks              15 F   5963 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4344  40/58   F0114 1:11:37.5 11:32 1:14:33.0  Abigael Flynn             14 F   3499 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4345 355/368  M4549 1:11:37.9 11:32 1:17:24.0  Richard Lovering          49 M   2133 Hollis NH                                                             
 4346 319/365  F3539 1:11:38.9 11:32 1:17:13.8  Christine Gowen           36 F   5169 Yonkers NY                                                            
 4347 221/261  F4549 1:11:38.9 11:32 1:17:14.0  Victoria Quinlan          46 F    628 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4348 329/371  F4044 1:11:39.5 11:32 1:16:57.4  Diane Ashen               41 F   6016 Medway MA                                                             
 4349 153/182  F1519 1:11:39.8 11:32 1:14:36.4  Katherine MacColl         15 F   2784 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4350 154/182  F1519 1:11:39.9 11:32 1:14:39.6  Morgan Barnes             15 F   3606 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 88
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4351 155/182  F1519 1:11:40.1 11:33 1:14:36.6  Clare Boland              15 F   5283 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4352  41/58   F0114 1:11:40.4 11:33 1:14:40.0  Emma Kast                 14 F   2471 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4353  75/87   M6064 1:11:40.8 11:33 1:16:42.2  Kenneth Lutsk             64 M   5437 Sudbury MA                                                            
 4354 330/371  F4044 1:11:42.2 11:33 1:15:14.3  Dianna Kruse              41 F   1182 Freeport ME                                                           
 4355 222/261  F4549 1:11:42.6 11:33 1:14:27.8  Julia Sheridan            45 F    808 Portland ME                                                           
 4356  70/72   M0114 1:11:43.0 11:33 1:14:28.0  Timothy Devlin            12 M   5994 Portland ME                                                           
 4357 331/371  F4044 1:11:46.0 11:33 1:16:33.3  Bethany Woodworth         44 F    760 South Portland ME                                                     
 4358  19/32   F6064 1:11:46.8 11:34 1:13:32.7  Jo Christie               61 F   1772 Saco ME                                                               
 4359 320/365  F3539 1:11:46.8 11:34 1:15:20.5  Rhonda Giguere            37 F   3996 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4360 294/324  F3034 1:11:50.3 11:34 1:16:02.4  Pamela Wing               31 F   1454 Raymond ME                                                            
 4361 223/261  F4549 1:11:50.6 11:34 1:16:03.1  Sue Clauson               48 F   1854 Windham ME                                                            
 4362  20/32   F6064 1:11:52.0 11:34 1:17:01.6  Joan Porta                61 F   5846 Windham ME                                                            
 4363   2/5    F7074 1:11:52.3 11:34 1:16:52.5  Mary Philbrook            71 F   3151 Oakville ON CANADA                                                    
 4364  76/87   M6064 1:11:52.5 11:35 1:17:06.1  Michael Pizzo             61 M   4522 Portland ME                                                           
 4365  42/58   F0114 1:11:52.9 11:35 1:14:51.9  Olivia Desena             14 F   4270 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4366 105/107  M2024 1:11:54.1 11:35 1:14:54.8  Jonathan Crafts           24 M   2703 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 4367  43/58   F0114 1:11:54.2 11:35 1:14:52.5  Colleen Whitcomb          14 F   2247 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4368  44/58   F0114 1:11:56.3 11:35 1:14:51.9  Colleen Thibeault         14 F   1209 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4369   2/2    M7579 1:11:56.4 11:35 1:17:11.2  Paul Chamberlain          77 M   1352 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4370  45/58   F0114 1:11:56.6 11:35 1:14:52.5  Emily Beringer            14 F   5119 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4371 156/182  F1519 1:11:57.1 11:35 1:14:52.5  Emily Atkins              16 F   1072 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4372 157/182  F1519 1:11:57.5 11:35 1:14:52.1  Lisa Wolanski             17 F   2266 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4373 161/177  F2024 1:11:57.9 11:35 1:15:28.9  Suzanne Meader            22 F   3934 Portland ME                                                           
 4374 158/182  F1519 1:11:58.1 11:35 1:14:52.8  Marla Houghton            17 F   3667 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4375 159/182  F1519 1:11:58.3 11:35 1:14:52.3  Helen Evans               15 F   2402 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4376 135/171  F5054 1:11:58.6 11:35 1:17:31.8  Carolyn Petersen          53 F   2761 Derry NH                     TEAM MEMIC                               
 4377 224/261  F4549 1:11:58.7 11:36 1:16:09.7  Lyn Slack                 47 F   4455 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4378 160/182  F1519 1:11:59.2 11:36 1:13:05.6  Mary-Katharine Huebener   18 F   3543 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4379 323/333  M3539 1:11:59.3 11:36 1:17:02.0  Mark Heins                38 M   2073 Portland ME                                                           
 4380 106/107  M2024 1:11:59.3 11:36 1:17:22.9  Oscar Boyson              22 M   3010 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4381 332/371  F4044 1:11:59.5 11:36 1:15:49.9  Sue Thurston              40 F   1303 Fryeburg ME                                                           
 4382 323/356  F2529 1:11:59.7 11:36 1:17:02.0  Carolyn Heins             29 F   2072 Portland ME                                                           
 4383 140/149  M5559 1:12:01.1 11:36 1:16:09.3  Richard Van Almkerk       59 M   5863 Spencerport NY                                                        
 4384 321/365  F3539 1:12:02.2 11:36 1:15:23.7  Katie Ryer                38 F   5808 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4385  21/32   F6064 1:12:02.9 11:36 1:16:38.1  Penny Russell             62 F   3370 Pittsford NY                                                          
 4386 225/261  F4549 1:12:03.5 11:36 1:15:26.2  Melissa Smith             49 F    457 Killingworth CT                                                       
 4387   8/15   F6569 1:12:03.5 11:36 1:13:52.2  Carol Westerman           68 F   5942 Louisville KY                                                         
 4388  46/58   F0114 1:12:03.6 11:36 1:13:30.6  Cassandra Elliott         14 F   3434 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4389 333/371  F4044 1:12:04.6 11:36 1:16:20.9  Tracy Jones               40 F   2390 Durham NH                                                             
 4390 334/371  F4044 1:12:04.6 11:36 1:13:31.7  Jacqueline Elliott        44 F   3437 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4391 228/241  M5054 1:12:04.7 11:36 1:17:44.9  Steven Ryan               52 M   5869 Portland ME                                                           
 4392   9/15   F6569 1:12:07.5 11:37 1:16:15.8  Beverly Brown             66 F    843 Haverhill NH                                                          
 4393 226/261  F4549 1:12:08.9 11:37 1:14:40.6  Donna Lamberth            48 F   2789 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4394 227/261  F4549 1:12:11.5 11:38 1:17:17.3  Tammie Martin             46 F    719 Auburn ME                                                             
 4395 162/177  F2024 1:12:13.0 11:38 1:13:02.4  Jenna Valliere            21 F   4718 Pownal ME                                                             
 4396 229/241  M5054 1:12:16.7 11:38 1:16:53.4  Peter Belanger            51 M   5370 Topsham ME                                                            
 4397  59/79   F5559 1:12:17.0 11:38 1:15:54.1  Mary Jean Mork            55 F   3337 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4398 228/261  F4549 1:12:17.1 11:38 1:16:17.7  Lynne Capozzi             45 F   3316 Andover MA                                                            
 4399 324/356  F2529 1:12:18.3 11:39 1:17:49.7  Elizabeth Bedard          28 F   2571 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4400 295/324  F3034 1:12:26.2 11:40 1:16:53.6  Amy Moore                 31 F   2593 New Carrollton MD                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 89
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4401 163/177  F2024 1:12:26.5 11:40 1:17:50.5  Jennifer Mabie            22 F    508 Fredericton NB CANADA                                                 
 4402 335/371  F4044 1:12:26.7 11:40 1:16:56.8  Cathy MacMillan           42 F   3299 Winthrop ME                                                           
 4403 336/371  F4044 1:12:27.8 11:40 1:16:56.0  Vicki Pierson             41 F   4245 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4404 296/324  F3034 1:12:31.7 11:41 1:13:28.5  Deb McDevitt              34 F   4802 Arlington MA                                                          
 4405 229/261  F4549 1:12:33.7 11:41 1:16:03.2  Margaret Nesgos           45 F   3408 Auburndale MA                                                         
 4406 230/241  M5054 1:12:33.7 11:41 1:17:56.1  Alan Bailey               52 M   4696 Woolwich MD                                                           
 4407 356/368  M4549 1:12:35.2 11:41 1:15:48.3  Thomas McCusker           47 M   1841 Corpus Christi TX                                                     
 4408 297/324  F3034 1:12:35.9 11:42 1:17:37.4  Katherine Bowe            34 F   3394 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4409 337/371  F4044 1:12:38.1 11:42 1:15:39.4  Gisela Eubanks            42 F   3481 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4410 325/356  F2529 1:12:38.6 11:42 1:16:41.0  Nicole Steeves            25 F   1033 Pittsfield ME                                                         
 4411 324/333  M3539 1:12:38.8 11:42 1:17:44.9  Curtis Nordstrom          38 M   3492 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4412 231/241  M5054 1:12:39.0 11:42 1:17:52.2  Mike Hope                 54 M   5449 Portland ME                                                           
 4413 326/356  F2529 1:12:39.3 11:42 1:16:55.3  Allison Pocock            27 F   2011 Portland ME                                                           
 4414 230/261  F4549 1:12:39.6 11:42 1:17:42.3  Ann Dittrich              46 F   5843 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4415 164/177  F2024 1:12:39.6 11:42 1:17:52.1  Anna Hope                 23 F   5448 Portland ME                                                           
 4416 322/365  F3539 1:12:41.8 11:42 1:16:00.1  Charissa Kerr             35 F   2530 Raymond ME                                                            
 4417 240/248  M3034 1:12:41.8 11:42 1:16:00.1  Douglas Kerr              32 M   2531 Raymond MD                                                            
 4418 298/324  F3034 1:12:41.9 11:42 1:17:42.6  Sue Sydnor                34 F   3808 Rochester NH                                                          
 4419 231/261  F4549 1:12:42.7 11:43 1:18:06.6  Leah Mabie                46 F    506 Fredericton NB CANADA                                                 
 4420 232/261  F4549 1:12:51.0 11:44 1:17:43.0  Monica Fredell            48 F   3959 Saratoga Springs NY                                                   
 4421 206/209  M2529 1:12:51.3 11:44 1:17:12.6  Erin Kelley               28 M    819 New York NY                                                           
 4422 160/175  M1519 1:12:55.6 11:45 1:16:10.1  Jonathan Coppi            17 M   5315 Hollis ME                                                             
 4423 323/365  F3539 1:12:59.9 11:45 1:18:21.7  Laurie Carpenter          39 F   5227 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4424 338/371  F4044 1:13:00.2 11:45 1:18:19.8  Freda Hoyt Mcguire        44 F   5953 Marblehead MA                                                         
 4425 136/171  F5054 1:13:00.4 11:45 1:18:17.6  Mary O'Brion              50 F   3563 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4426 233/261  F4549 1:13:01.5 11:46 1:17:35.2  Nancy Wyman               47 F   1933 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 4427 161/182  F1519 1:13:03.0 11:46 1:17:59.8  Libby Parker              19 F   3042 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4428 324/365  F3539 1:13:06.2 11:46 1:17:32.7  Melinda Whisenhunt        39 F   1232 Niskayuna NY                                                          
 4429 339/371  F4044 1:13:08.6 11:47 1:17:02.9  Lorraine MacPherson       44 F   4348 Truro NS CANADA                                                       
 4430  30/31   M6569 1:13:09.0 11:47 1:18:41.6  David Body                69 M   2274 Portland ME                                                           
 4431  77/87   M6064 1:13:11.2 11:47 1:18:25.2  Barry Clum                63 M   4984 Ipswich MA                                                            
 4432 327/356  F2529 1:13:11.5 11:47 1:18:15.9  Heather Hogan             27 F   5732 Brewer ME                                                             
 4433 328/356  F2529 1:13:12.2 11:47 1:18:59.0  Meghan Smith              26 F   3848 S. Portland ME                                                        
 4434 241/248  M3034 1:13:12.7 11:47 1:16:59.4  Scott Sieper              32 M   2956 Manchester NH                                                         
 4435  60/79   F5559 1:13:13.8 11:48 1:18:15.2  Carol Galvin              59 F   5438 Sudbury MA                                                            
 4436 242/248  M3034 1:13:17.0 11:48 1:18:35.5  William Sargent           31 M    388 Gray ME                                                               
 4437 243/248  M3034 1:13:17.2 11:48 1:17:19.0  Sean Callahan             32 M   1466 Windham ME                                                            
 4438  10/15   F6569 1:13:21.8 11:49 1:17:04.1  Gerard Boyle              69 F   2094 Concord MA                                                            
 4439 299/324  F3034 1:13:22.2 11:49 1:18:33.2  Kathleen Albanese         31 F   1978 Portland ME                                                           
 4440 137/171  F5054 1:13:22.3 11:49 1:18:15.8  Jan Cogbill               52 F    450 Lacrosse WI                                                           
 4441 357/368  M4549 1:13:23.1 11:49 1:14:36.3  Peter Dunfey              46 M   1397 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4442 325/365  F3539 1:13:24.4 11:49 1:18:57.3  Lisa Royland              35 F   1054 Gorham ME                                                             
 4443 329/356  F2529 1:13:24.7 11:49 1:18:57.2  Lori Pratt                29 F   4538 South Portland ME                                                     
 4444 330/356  F2529 1:13:25.3 11:49 1:17:50.3  Ali Hagerman              29 F   5764 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 4445  22/32   F6064 1:13:26.0 11:50 1:16:39.4  Joan Vecchio              64 F   1248 Morris Plains NJ                                                      
 4446 331/356  F2529 1:13:27.0 11:50 1:17:51.9  Nicole Lapointe           26 F   3823 Portland ME                                                           
 4447  31/31   M6569 1:13:29.8 11:50 1:18:01.1  Martin Steingesser        69 M   1756 Portland ME                                                           
 4448 325/333  M3539 1:13:30.2 11:50 1:18:15.0  Andrew Hagerty            37 M   5025 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4449 165/177  F2024 1:13:31.5 11:50 1:16:51.3  Stephanie Gildart         21 F   1793 Portland ME                                                           
 4450 162/182  F1519 1:13:33.6 11:51 1:15:58.6  Lauren Lamson             17 F   5425 Poland ME                                                             
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 90
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4451 332/356  F2529 1:13:34.3 11:51 1:18:58.4  Sara Acheson              25 F   4322 Portland ME                                                           
 4452 326/365  F3539 1:13:36.3 11:51 1:18:03.7  Kathleen Bartley          38 F   5779 Smithtown NY                                                          
 4453 163/182  F1519 1:13:36.9 11:51 1:14:43.1  Rebecca MacManus          19 F    789 Orono ME                                                              
 4454  78/87   M6064 1:13:37.6 11:51 1:19:03.8  Richard Duncanson         62 M   4593 South Portland ME                                                     
 4455 300/324  F3034 1:13:42.8 11:52 1:18:52.7  Ginger Reoch              34 F   5121 Portland ME                                                           
 4456 138/171  F5054 1:13:49.6 11:53 1:16:40.5  Sabrina Loring            50 F   5221 South Portland ME                                                     
 4457 164/182  F1519 1:13:50.0 11:53 1:18:54.1  Kaitlyn Burns             15 F   5171 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4458 139/171  F5054 1:13:50.8 11:54 1:17:36.6  Marie Anderson            50 F    383 Exeter NH                                                             
 4459 340/371  F4044 1:13:53.0 11:54 1:15:36.1  Wendy Farr                40 F   3692 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4460 232/241  M5054 1:13:53.9 11:54 1:18:26.3  Richard Martin            53 M   5603 Deer Isle ME                                                          
 4461 327/365  F3539 1:13:54.7 11:54 1:19:02.5  Cheryl Hallett            38 F   5770 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 4462 301/324  F3034 1:13:55.2 11:54 1:17:30.1  Sarah Rodgers             33 F   4908 Windham ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 4463 302/324  F3034 1:13:55.6 11:54 1:16:18.4  Dana Vance                30 F   4319 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4464 328/365  F3539 1:13:58.0 11:55 1:16:40.8  Dory Hacker               35 F   3715 Portland ME                                                           
 4465 329/365  F3539 1:14:01.9 11:55 1:19:45.0  Jill Roberts              35 F    432 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4466  79/87   M6064 1:14:11.4 11:57 1:18:42.6  Ted Dobieski              63 M   3625 Tolland CT                                                            
 4467 233/241  M5054 1:14:11.6 11:57 1:18:36.7  Ron Jacques               54 M   1388 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4468 330/365  F3539 1:14:12.6 11:57 1:19:49.8  Amelia Armstrong          36 F   2150 Portland ME                                                           
 4469 140/171  F5054 1:14:12.7 11:57 1:19:38.1  Catherine Dascanio        54 F   2313 Portland ME                                                           
 4470 303/324  F3034 1:14:14.7 11:57 1:19:20.4  Michele Delisle           34 F    891 South Portland ME                                                     
 4471 234/261  F4549 1:14:16.9 11:58 1:19:52.7  Vicki Gardner             46 F   5608 Winslow ME                                                            
 4472 304/324  F3034 1:14:19.5 11:58 1:18:25.9  Maria Nappi               34 F    809 Bayside NY                                                            
 4473 331/365  F3539 1:14:19.5 11:58 1:19:57.4  Amy Smith                 35 F    599 Uxbridge MA                                                           
 4474 341/371  F4044 1:14:25.1 11:59 1:20:25.9  Gretel Wogaman            43 F   4662 Gorham ME                                                             
 4475  23/32   F6064 1:14:26.4 11:59 1:19:03.9  Beth Birch                64 F   1644 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4476 353/358  M4044 1:14:30.8 12:00 1:19:17.4  Daniel Hahn               41 M   4736 Portland ME                                                           
 4477 342/371  F4044 1:14:32.3 12:00 1:19:52.4  Allison Landes            43 F   4514 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4478 354/358  M4044 1:14:32.3 12:00 1:19:52.1  Andrew Landes             43 M   4512 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4479  47/58   F0114 1:14:32.4 12:00 1:19:52.4  Emma Landes                9 F   4513 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4480 332/365  F3539 1:14:32.7 12:00 1:16:21.5  Margaret Gresh            37 F   1515 Raymond ME                                                            
 4481 343/371  F4044 1:14:34.2 12:01 1:19:50.9  Cindy Mugnani             44 F   3269 Glen Ellyn IL                                                         
 4482 166/177  F2024 1:14:34.8 12:01 1:18:55.0  Megan Greenlaw            24 F   1801 South Portland ME                                                     
 4483 141/171  F5054 1:14:35.3 12:01 1:17:23.2  Barbara Huebner           51 F   2810 Boston MA                                                             
 4484 244/248  M3034 1:14:39.2 12:01 1:20:10.2  Andrew Saucier            34 M    763 Somerville MA                                                         
 4485 333/356  F2529 1:14:39.7 12:01 1:20:10.1  Ariella Saucier           29 F    738 Somerville MA                                                         
 4486 235/261  F4549 1:14:42.7 12:02 1:18:49.1  Mary Kentzler             45 F   1491 Normal IL                                                             
 4487 344/371  F4044 1:14:43.1 12:02 1:18:49.1  Janette Gauger            43 F   1492 Portland ME                                                           
 4488 142/171  F5054 1:14:45.8 12:02 1:19:32.5  Corinne Szopa             51 F   5783 New Boston NH                                                         
 4489 358/368  M4549 1:14:46.7 12:03 1:17:14.2  Peter Boland              48 M   5336 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4490 167/177  F2024 1:14:50.4 12:03 1:20:12.3  Erin Dephilippo           22 F   3009 Bangor ME                                                             
 4491 305/324  F3034 1:14:50.6 12:03 1:20:12.7  Jen Poliquin              33 F   2645 Brewer ME                                                             
 4492 326/333  M3539 1:14:53.1 12:04 1:20:01.2  Dan Kelley                36 M   1635 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4493 234/241  M5054 1:14:53.1 12:04 1:20:01.3  Hal Halvorsen             52 M   1634 Belvidere NJ                                                          
 4494 345/371  F4044 1:14:55.6 12:04 1:19:59.3  Mary Mendes               44 F   4366 Buxton ME                                                             
 4495 245/248  M3034 1:14:59.9 12:05 1:18:15.6  Jarrod Widor              31 M    479 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4496 143/171  F5054 1:15:00.2 12:05 1:20:16.8  Jean Burke                50 F    361 Charlotte NC                                                          
 4497 334/356  F2529 1:15:00.5 12:05 1:18:15.6  Misty Starbuck            25 F    480 Portland ME                                                           
 4498  71/72   M0114 1:15:00.9 12:05 1:19:58.7  Max Sobel                 12 M   1666 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4499 235/241  M5054 1:15:04.4 12:05 1:18:48.3  John Condon               54 M   2469 Portland ME                                                           
 4500 335/356  F2529 1:15:04.7 12:05 1:20:37.4  Stephanie Murray          25 F   1642 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 91
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4501 355/358  M4044 1:15:04.9 12:05 1:20:50.4  Russell Frank             44 M   3249 Gorham ME                                                             
 4502 359/368  M4549 1:15:06.2 12:06 1:20:08.2  Paul Trudeau              45 M   3691 Montreal PQ CANADA                                                    
 4503 346/371  F4044 1:15:06.8 12:06 1:20:08.6  Gina Hunter               44 F   3688 Montreal PQ CANADA                                                    
 4504 144/171  F5054 1:15:14.2 12:07 1:20:11.6  Kira Wigoda               53 F   1663 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4505 306/324  F3034 1:15:16.0 12:07 1:20:16.8  Jodi Benvie               31 F   3456 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4506 236/261  F4549 1:15:16.7 12:07 1:16:09.1  Debi Craig                46 F   5775 Phoenix MD                                                            
 4507  24/32   F6064 1:15:17.6 12:08 1:19:47.0  Vicki Day                 61 F   3634 Lyman ME                                                              
 4508 168/177  F2024 1:15:17.6 12:08 1:20:45.6  Emily Chadbourne          24 F   3520 Sangerville ME                                                        
 4509 347/371  F4044 1:15:21.2 12:08 1:20:52.5  Sandra Walton             41 F   2497 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4510 307/324  F3034 1:15:21.8 12:08 1:17:43.1  Emily Kalkstein           30 F   1457 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4511 336/356  F2529 1:15:23.1 12:08 1:17:38.1  Melissa Deluke            25 F   5631 Arlington MA                                                          
 4512 333/365  F3539 1:15:24.9 12:09 1:18:21.6  Tracey Nussinow           36 F    622 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4513 141/149  M5559 1:15:26.8 12:09 1:19:37.2  Chip Winner               57 M    842 Middlebury VT                                                         
 4514 327/333  M3539 1:15:30.2 12:10 1:17:48.6  William Gelinas           36 M   1165 South Portland ME            ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES                   
 4515 334/365  F3539 1:15:34.4 12:10 1:20:59.9  Shannon Privee            35 F   5870 Windham ME                                                            
 4516 207/209  M2529 1:15:41.9 12:11 1:19:34.1  Levi Akers                25 M   4911 Denmark ME                                                            
 4517 308/324  F3034 1:15:42.3 12:12 1:19:34.7  Allison Akers             30 F   4910 Denmark ME                                                            
 4518 145/171  F5054 1:15:51.0 12:13 1:17:41.5  Donna Abell               52 F   5939 Prospect KY                                                           
 4519 237/261  F4549 1:15:51.6 12:13 1:20:02.0  Monique Hebert            45 F   1637 Sabattus ME                                                           
 4520 165/182  F1519 1:15:52.1 12:13 1:20:01.1  Jessica Hebert            17 F   1638 Sabattus ME                                                           
 4521 309/324  F3034 1:15:52.2 12:13 1:20:22.8  Hope Leblanc              34 F   1018 South Portland ME                                                     
 4522 335/365  F3539 1:15:52.3 12:13 1:20:22.7  Gretchen Hartley          37 F   5670 South Portland ME                                                     
 4523 348/371  F4044 1:15:54.6 12:13 1:21:15.7  Candace Scott             41 F   3526 Riverview NB CANADA                                                   
 4524 238/261  F4549 1:15:58.7 12:14 1:20:09.5  Linda Young               46 F   5699 Windham ME                                                            
 4525 246/248  M3034 1:15:59.6 12:14 1:20:42.0  Gary Roy                  34 M   3314 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4526 146/171  F5054 1:16:00.3 12:14 1:21:34.2  Cheryl McCall             50 F   5275 Cumberland Center ME                                                  
 4527 239/261  F4549 1:16:07.2 12:16 1:21:45.0  Catherine Fairbanks-Clif  48 F   1898 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4528 147/171  F5054 1:16:17.1 12:17 1:21:52.4  Virginia Lord             54 F   3666 Waterville ME                                                         
 4529 337/356  F2529 1:16:23.3 12:18 1:22:07.5  Angela Wing               26 F    165 Portland ME                                                           
 4530 148/171  F5054 1:16:24.7 12:18 1:21:23.1  Mary Lynn Nutting         51 F   4141 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4531 336/365  F3539 1:16:31.1 12:19 1:19:27.9  Denise Bell               39 F    748 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4532 149/171  F5054 1:16:35.6 12:20 1:22:12.7  Lynn Kalloch              54 F   5143 Gorham ME                                                             
 4533  80/87   M6064 1:16:35.7 12:20 1:21:32.9  Roy Thompson              62 M   2449 Portland ME                                                           
 4534 142/149  M5559 1:16:38.4 12:21 1:20:43.9   Jim Perry                58 M   5601 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4535 166/182  F1519 1:16:42.5 12:21 1:19:13.9  Erin Lamberth             17 F   2791 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4536 356/358  M4044 1:16:42.7 12:21 1:18:30.2  Ed Gagne                  43 M   1190 Raymond ME                                                            
 4537 161/175  M1519 1:16:43.0 12:21 1:19:14.3  Sam Maurey                19 M   3508 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4538 337/365  F3539 1:16:43.2 12:21 1:18:30.2  Ellen Gagne               39 F   1189 Raymond ME                                                            
 4539 150/171  F5054 1:16:47.7 12:22 1:21:04.0  Patrica Lardner           50 F   3495 West Greenwhich RI                                                    
 4540 338/356  F2529 1:16:47.9 12:22 1:21:04.2  Pamela Goyette            27 F   3418 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4541 169/177  F2024 1:16:48.1 12:22 1:19:39.0  Jessica Smith             24 F   3150 Millersville MD                                                       
 4542 236/241  M5054 1:16:48.4 12:22 1:20:40.2  Jay Oconnor               53 M   5619 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4543 170/177  F2024 1:16:48.4 12:22 1:21:04.4  Samantha Goyette          23 F   3419 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4544  61/79   F5559 1:16:51.0 12:23 1:19:49.4  Jamieson Johnson          55 F   2262 Topsahm ME                                                            
 4545 151/171  F5054 1:16:51.5 12:23 1:22:35.1  Beverly Legere            52 F    670 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4546 338/365  F3539 1:16:57.1 12:24 1:22:39.5  Allison Brown             35 F   2885 Woolwich ME                                                           
 4547 310/324  F3034 1:16:58.9 12:24 1:22:25.5  Jessica Feinstein         33 F   2482 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 4548 328/333  M3539 1:16:59.2 12:24 1:22:25.5  Bruce Feinstein           38 M    148 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 4549 349/371  F4044 1:17:02.1 12:24 1:20:56.2  Heidi Bean                44 F    418 South Portland ME                                                     
 4550  81/87   M6064 1:17:03.1 12:25 1:22:48.3  Kenneth MacAuley          63 M   2269 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 92
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4551 339/365  F3539 1:17:03.8 12:25 1:21:53.3  Deena Malone-Collom       36 F   3323 Portland ME                                                           
 4552 340/365  F3539 1:17:05.1 12:25 1:21:49.8  Lori Wilson               38 F   2681 Portland ME                                                           
 4553 152/171  F5054 1:17:05.7 12:25 1:22:03.1  Susan Adams               51 F   1357 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4554 339/356  F2529 1:17:06.1 12:25 1:22:03.4  Kristen Friedrich         25 F   1359 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4555 350/371  F4044 1:17:07.9 12:25 1:22:16.3  Elizabeth Ionta           44 F    495 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4556  48/58   F0114 1:17:07.9 12:25 1:21:35.5  Ruth Perkins              14 F   3663 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4557  49/58   F0114 1:17:08.6 12:25 1:21:35.8  Gabrielle Donahue         14 F   4138 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4558 240/261  F4549 1:17:09.7 12:26 1:21:35.9  Marlene Portnoy           46 F   2018 Suffern NY                                                            
 4559 341/365  F3539 1:17:11.1 12:26 1:21:55.8  Monica Bowman             37 F   6003 Dresden ME                                                            
 4560  50/58   F0114 1:17:11.5 12:26 1:21:40.0  Alicen Johnson            14 F   3608 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4561  51/58   F0114 1:17:11.8 12:26 1:21:38.9  Julia Springer            14 F   3165 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4562 167/182  F1519 1:17:13.0 12:26 1:21:39.4  Maureen Kertes            17 F   3360 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4563 340/356  F2529 1:17:13.3 12:26 1:22:22.8  Jessi Woodman             25 F    484 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4564 168/182  F1519 1:17:13.6 12:26 1:21:40.9  Libby Currier             16 F   3819 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4565 237/241  M5054 1:17:14.6 12:26 1:22:39.4  William Vickerson         54 M   4156 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4566 107/107  M2024 1:17:14.7 12:26 1:22:23.3  Robert Woodman            24 M    483 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4567 351/371  F4044 1:17:20.3 12:27 1:21:34.9  Cathy Moen                41 F   4344 Winslow ME                                                            
 4568 171/177  F2024 1:17:20.9 12:27 1:21:34.7  Ashley Thibodeau          21 F   4345 Winslow ME                                                            
 4569 360/368  M4549 1:17:21.4 12:27 1:21:34.9  Mark Thibodeau            47 M   4343 Winslow ME                                                            
 4570 352/371  F4044 1:17:23.5 12:28 1:21:54.4  Leslie Runser             43 F   3229 South Portland ME                                                     
 4571 153/171  F5054 1:17:32.8 12:29 1:21:50.8  Janet Otoole              54 F   3449 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4572 169/182  F1519 1:17:33.4 12:29 1:22:00.9  Rosie Hewitt              15 F   2456 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4573 241/261  F4549 1:17:34.2 12:30 1:22:00.8  Ellen Meagher             47 F   3773 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4574 170/182  F1519 1:17:35.7 12:30 1:22:03.0  Hannah Towers             15 F   4295 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4575 171/182  F1519 1:17:40.5 12:31 1:22:07.1  Grace Stack               15 F   3589 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4576 172/182  F1519 1:17:40.9 12:31 1:22:08.6  Katie Mowles              15 F   5258 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4577  62/79   F5559 1:17:44.5 12:31 1:21:31.8  B.lee Zacharias           57 F   2635 South Portland ME                                                     
 4578 342/365  F3539 1:17:48.4 12:32 1:21:13.7  Angie Helton              38 F    691 South Portland ME            JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 4579 329/333  M3539 1:17:48.5 12:32 1:21:13.6  Kevin Kelley              35 M    739 Washington D.c. DC           JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 4580 361/368  M4549 1:17:50.6 12:32 1:22:17.3  Steven Portnoy            48 M   2016 Suffern NY                                                            
 4581 330/333  M3539 1:17:51.9 12:32 1:22:56.1  Jordan Miller             39 M   5013 Fort Lee NJ                                                           
 4582 341/356  F2529 1:17:56.5 12:33 1:20:11.5  Kathleen Greenie          25 F   5629 Portland ME                                                           
 4583 311/324  F3034 1:17:57.4 12:33 1:23:04.3  Emily Reising             31 F   4722 Flemington NJ                                                         
 4584 143/149  M5559 1:17:58.9 12:33 1:22:33.9  John Sauer                55 M   3970 Littleton CO                                                          
 4585 312/324  F3034 1:18:02.0 12:34 1:19:02.5  Amy Kimball               30 F   1716 So. Portland ME                                                       
 4586  52/58   F0114 1:18:04.6 12:34 1:22:31.5  Kylie Tanabe              14 F   4650 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4587 343/365  F3539 1:18:08.0 12:35 1:23:31.6  Ann Bayer                 38 F   4862 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4588 173/182  F1519 1:18:17.0 12:36 1:22:44.1  Annie Seltzer             16 F   3833 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4589 174/182  F1519 1:18:18.9 12:37 1:22:46.4  Samantha Yates            15 F   4491 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4590  63/79   F5559 1:18:19.6 12:37 1:20:59.0  Sandi Dunham              59 F   5627 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4591 353/371  F4044 1:18:21.3 12:37 1:23:58.3  Sherri Stevens            41 F    302 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 4592 354/371  F4044 1:18:21.5 12:37 1:23:58.4  Debbie Guimond            40 F    239 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 4593 357/358  M4044 1:18:28.6 12:38 1:23:39.0  Joe Mirisola              40 M   1067 South Yarmouth MA                                                     
 4594 175/182  F1519 1:18:31.9 12:39 1:22:59.0  Claire Stack              17 F   3588 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4595  64/79   F5559 1:18:33.1 12:39 1:22:42.0  Bobbie Smythe             55 F   5332 Sneads Ferry NC                                                       
 4596 344/365  F3539 1:18:34.1 12:39 1:22:22.9  Kim Szewczyk              36 F   3860 Wilton NH                                                             
 4597 176/182  F1519 1:18:34.8 12:39 1:23:01.3  Heather Furman            17 F   2853 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4598 345/365  F3539 1:18:35.0 12:39 1:22:24.2  Angela Crocker            35 F   5952 Portland ME                                                           
 4599 346/365  F3539 1:18:35.1 12:39 1:22:24.3  Bethany Beausang          35 F   5937 South Portland ME                                                     
 4600 355/371  F4044 1:18:39.9 12:40 1:24:26.8  Rebecca Millett           43 F   4132 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 93
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4601 238/241  M5054 1:18:41.8 12:40 1:21:40.4  David Hillman             54 M   1075 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4602 356/371  F4044 1:18:43.2 12:41 1:23:50.4  Lisa Sproul               41 F    526 E Waterboro ME               SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 4603 242/261  F4549 1:18:43.3 12:41 1:22:54.3  Karen Croston             45 F   5697 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4604 357/371  F4044 1:18:45.8 12:41 1:24:25.3  Helene Porter             43 F   4461 Standish ME                                                           
 4605  65/79   F5559 1:18:58.7 12:43 1:24:29.1  Kathy George              56 F   1820 Gray ME                                                               
 4606 342/356  F2529 1:18:58.9 12:43 1:24:29.1  Kathleen George           28 F   1821 Gray ME                                                               
 4607 313/324  F3034 1:19:05.5 12:44 1:24:07.8  Briarly Kilburn           32 F   1584 Atlanta GA                                                            
 4608 314/324  F3034 1:19:06.1 12:44 1:24:07.9  Melissa Chisholm          31 F   1348 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4609 172/177  F2024 1:19:09.1 12:45 1:24:48.8  Jenna Porter              22 F   4463 Standish ME                                                           
 4610 243/261  F4549 1:19:13.5 12:45 1:24:09.5  Roseann Campus            45 F    168 Yarmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 4611  15/24   M7074 1:19:16.8 12:46 1:24:47.9  Frank Dibiase             73 M   2397 Portland ME                                                           
 4612  25/32   F6064 1:19:29.7 12:48 1:24:32.2  Mary Hoskin               63 F   1924 Gorham ME                                                             
 4613 358/371  F4044 1:19:31.0 12:48 1:24:41.6  Therese Mirisola          44 F    554 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4614 362/368  M4549 1:19:31.1 12:48 1:23:33.3  Ross Little               45 M    417 South Portland ME                                                     
 4615 358/358  M4044 1:19:33.3 12:49 1:24:49.7  John Libby                44 M   4809 Buxton ME                                                             
 4616 347/365  F3539 1:19:34.0 12:49 1:24:49.9  Andrea Doherty            37 F   4806 Buxton ME                                                             
 4617  53/58   F0114 1:19:35.5 12:49 1:25:22.0  Kristin Kerney            14 F   1752 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4618 208/209  M2529 1:19:40.4 12:50 1:23:12.5  Christopher Mailhot       26 M   2803 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4619 359/371  F4044 1:19:43.5 12:50 1:24:47.7  Kathleen Burns            40 F   5174 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4620  66/79   F5559 1:19:48.9 12:51 1:24:00.5  Marcia Wiggins            55 F   2337 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4621 244/261  F4549 1:19:51.7 12:52 1:24:21.8  Elizabeth Olesen          45 F   2844 Portland ME                                                           
 4622  67/79   F5559 1:19:58.1 12:53 1:25:47.0  Carolyn Brewer            57 F   3211 Portland ME                                                           
 4623 144/149  M5559 1:19:58.7 12:53 1:25:47.5  A. Michael Brewer         57 M   3212 Portland ME                                                           
 4624 173/177  F2024 1:20:00.0 12:53 1:24:56.7  Emily Parker              21 F   3041 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4625 315/324  F3034 1:20:04.0 12:54 1:22:31.8  Jill Coppelman            31 F    705 Boston MA                                                             
 4626 145/149  M5559 1:20:04.9 12:54 1:25:27.6  Beverly Doughty           55 M    350 Gray ME                                                               
 4627 343/356  F2529 1:20:08.8 12:54 1:25:54.8  Cynthia Coombs            27 F   3248 Gorham ME                                                             
 4628 348/365  F3539 1:20:12.4 12:55 1:25:23.0  Theresa McCluskey         37 F   1672 Portland ME                                                           
 4629 349/365  F3539 1:20:14.5 12:55 1:25:14.7  Yvonne Mumme              35 F   3909 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4630 344/356  F2529 1:20:14.9 12:55 1:25:15.0  Tara Wheeler              28 F   3892 Old Orchard Beach ME         MACDONALD PAGE                           
 4631 174/177  F2024 1:20:18.6 12:56 1:26:06.5  Autumn Demaine            24 F   5395 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
 4632  82/87   M6064 1:20:23.3 12:57 1:20:23.3  Richard McVicker          61 M   2109 Bridgeville PA                                                        
 4633  68/79   F5559 1:20:23.3 12:57 1:26:10.7  Nancy Smyth               56 F   5326 Gorham ME                                                             
 4634  26/32   F6064 1:20:25.3 12:57 1:25:24.6  Cheryl Cohen              62 F   1628 MacOmb IL                                                             
 4635  54/58   F0114 1:20:25.6 12:57 1:25:41.2  Corina Bell               14 F   5972 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4636 350/365  F3539 1:20:30.5 12:58 1:26:14.5  Diane Carrillo            39 F   3056 Waterville ME                                                         
 4637 331/333  M3539 1:20:30.7 12:58 1:26:14.5  Luis Carrillo             37 M   3057 Waterville ME                                                         
 4638 245/261  F4549 1:20:31.8 12:58 1:25:47.4  Peggy Bell                47 F   5971 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4639  27/32   F6064 1:20:32.4 12:58 1:26:04.3  Anne Labossiere           64 F   1096 Portland ME                                                           
 4640 351/365  F3539 1:20:36.1 12:59 1:24:58.2  Pam Wolfgram              36 F   2560 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4641 316/324  F3034 1:20:39.5 12:59 1:22:51.2  Robyn Jackson             30 F   3678 Limington ME                 TEAM MEMIC                               
 4642 154/171  F5054 1:20:39.8 12:59 1:25:46.7  Deborah Zubert            54 F   2462 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4643 317/324  F3034 1:20:40.8 13:00 1:26:12.7  Amy Cheslock              30 F   1838 Windham ME                                                            
 4644 318/324  F3034 1:20:42.6 13:00 1:25:50.0  Jolene Dobias             30 F    644 Gray ME                      SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 4645 177/182  F1519 1:20:43.5 13:00 1:23:32.4  Samantha Nyhan            19 F   1976 Hampton NH                                                            
 4646  69/79   F5559 1:20:45.7 13:00 1:21:43.1  Marge McDevitt            58 F   4665 Lowell MA                                                             
 4647   1/1    M8099 1:20:46.1 13:00 1:24:51.5  Carlton Mendell           84 M   5047 Windham ME                                                            
 4648 246/261  F4549 1:20:47.6 13:01 1:23:45.1  Lori Wolanski             48 F   2268 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4649 345/356  F2529 1:20:47.9 13:01 1:26:03.4  Lisa Poulin               28 F   3338 Portland ME                                                           
 4650  16/24   M7074 1:20:48.9 13:01 1:26:34.8  Loren Ritchie             73 M   4338 Greenville ME                                                         
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 94
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4651 155/171  F5054 1:20:58.2 13:02 1:24:57.4  Kathleen Cramer           53 F   4826 Jericho VT                                                            
 4652  55/58   F0114 1:21:01.4 13:03 1:26:49.1  Maura McGowan             13 F   1825 York PA                                                               
 4653 346/356  F2529 1:21:03.8 13:03 1:24:07.0  Kristen Healy             25 F   4351 Weymouth MA                                                           
 4654 352/365  F3539 1:21:04.5 13:03 1:26:46.7  Trimble Augur             35 F    653 Steilacoom WA                                                         
 4655 247/261  F4549 1:21:04.6 13:03 1:26:52.3  Eileen McGowan            45 F   1819 York PA                                                               
 4656  11/15   F6569 1:21:05.2 13:03 1:26:46.6  Tenney Augur              65 F    650 Portland ME                                                           
 4657 360/371  F4044 1:21:08.4 13:04 1:23:25.2  Theresa Sawyer            43 F   5838 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4658 353/365  F3539 1:21:11.9 13:05 1:25:26.3  Konnie Akune              36 F   2793 Gray ME                                                               
 4659 178/182  F1519 1:21:18.8 13:06 1:24:35.9  Kyleigh Keitel            17 F    454 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4660   1/3    F8099 1:21:29.5 13:07 1:26:21.7* Dottie Gray               81 F   2422 Kirkwood MO                                                           
 4661 363/368  M4549 1:21:33.5 13:08 1:24:45.4  Pete Fyles                48 M   1192 South Burlington VT                                                   
 4662 347/356  F2529 1:21:51.2 13:11 1:26:12.4  Beth Jacobson             25 F   4265 South Portland ME                                                     
 4663 348/356  F2529 1:21:57.0 13:12 1:26:15.8  Tara Michie               29 F   1118 South Portland ME                                                     
 4664 349/356  F2529 1:21:57.5 13:12 1:26:15.9  Sarah Hunt                25 F   1038 Portland ME                                                           
 4665  12/15   F6569 1:21:59.3 13:12 1:26:04.1  Carolyn Labossiere        65 F   2445 Old Town ME                                                           
 4666 248/261  F4549 1:22:06.4 13:13 1:27:37.0  Pam Healey                47 F   4289 Bedford NH                                                            
 4667  28/32   F6064 1:22:31.3 13:17 1:27:10.0  Sandy Utterstrom          62 F   4577 Falmouth ME                  UNUMPROVIDENT                            
 4668  70/79   F5559 1:22:31.3 13:17 1:27:10.0  Donna Moulton             57 F   4638 South Portland ME                                                     
 4669 249/261  F4549 1:22:35.2 13:18 1:28:25.1  Patricia Faria            49 F   4084 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4670 361/371  F4044 1:22:36.4 13:18 1:28:25.1  Ann Lockwood              42 F   5297 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4671  17/24   M7074 1:22:42.5 13:19 1:25:01.0  Jim Cusack Sr.            70 M   3333 South Portland ME                                                     
 4672 250/261  F4549 1:22:48.6 13:20 1:28:26.7  Susan Lobosco             47 F   1501 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4673 354/365  F3539 1:22:54.3 13:21 1:28:34.0  Helen Conrad              39 F   4998 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4674 362/371  F4044 1:22:56.5 13:21 1:26:12.0  Cory Kuhl                 43 F   3829 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4675 179/182  F1519 1:22:56.5 13:21 1:26:11.7  Rose Jacobson             15 F   3859 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4676 247/248  M3034 1:22:58.1 13:22 1:28:42.8  Tim Gleason               32 M   3536 Portland ME                                                           
 4677 355/365  F3539 1:22:59.8 13:22 1:24:36.7  Rachel Higgins            38 F   2450 Portland ME                                                           
 4678 350/356  F2529 1:23:20.8 13:25 1:28:22.2  Erin Martin               25 F   5552 Hollis ME                                                             
 4679 356/365  F3539 1:23:24.7 13:26 1:26:06.1  Dee Lane                  37 F   2694 Burlington MA                                                         
 4680 251/261  F4549 1:23:27.2 13:26 1:28:03.2  Ann Misterovich           47 F    640 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4681 351/356  F2529 1:23:30.9 13:27 1:28:05.8  Jen Campbell              26 F   5820 Burlington VT                                                         
 4682  18/24   M7074 1:23:31.5 13:27 1:29:14.0  Donald Bulens             72 M   5533 Center Barnstead NH                                                   
 4683 175/177  F2024 1:23:31.7 13:27 1:28:05.7  Alexis Krech              24 F   5821 Burlington VT                                                         
 4684 180/182  F1519 1:23:38.7 13:28 1:28:59.8  Alison Janiak             16 F   4814 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4685 176/177  F2024 1:23:38.8 13:28 1:28:59.9  Courtney Janiak           21 F   4815 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4686  13/15   F6569 1:23:43.7 13:29 1:28:42.9  Patricia Hill             68 F   5685 Middletown NJ                                                         
 4687 252/261  F4549 1:23:48.1 13:30 1:29:34.0  Rebecca Burke             49 F   4563 Windham ME                                                            
 4688  71/79   F5559 1:23:53.6 13:31 1:29:24.6  Betsy Scarpitti           57 F   1269 North Haven CT                                                        
 4689 332/333  M3539 1:23:55.2 13:31 1:29:18.2  Stephen Amoroso           36 M    527 Surprise AZ                                                           
 4690 156/171  F5054 1:24:11.7 13:33 1:29:55.8  Darby Crowley             52 F   2405 Allston, MA                                                           
 4691  29/32   F6064 1:24:12.0 13:34 1:29:55.8  Elizabeth Johnson         60 F   1276 Oakland CA                                                            
 4692 157/171  F5054 1:24:17.4 13:34 1:29:43.0  Fraun Martin              51 F   5604 Deer Isle ME                                                          
 4693 162/175  M1519 1:24:21.6 13:35 1:29:54.6  Spencer Murray            17 M   1261 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4694  83/87   M6064 1:24:22.3 13:35 1:29:54.9  William Kenney            63 M   1258 Belmont MA                                                            
 4695 146/149  M5559 1:24:25.9 13:36 1:30:12.9  Carmine Russo             57 M   4225 Easthampton MA                                                        
 4696 333/333  M3539 1:24:32.3 13:37 1:28:59.3  Mark Bartley              38 M   5778 Smithtown NY                                                          
 4697 352/356  F2529 1:24:38.4 13:38 1:28:08.9  Lynsey Wood               27 F    678 Portland ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 4698 319/324  F3034 1:24:44.9 13:39 1:30:20.2  Kathleen Iuliucci         31 F   5766 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 4699  14/15   F6569 1:24:46.5 13:39 1:26:23.0  Joline Pequinot           66 F   2433 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4700 320/324  F3034 1:24:46.9 13:39 1:30:17.2  Tricia Long               30 F   1122 Allentown PA                                                          
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 95
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4701 357/365  F3539 1:24:59.8 13:41 1:29:20.5  Kimberly Bockus           37 F   1951 Windham ME                                                            
 4702 253/261  F4549 1:25:01.6 13:42 1:29:42.0  Martha Curran             47 F   5524 Arlington MA                                                          
 4703 363/371  F4044 1:25:02.0 13:42 1:29:42.1  Andrea Fogg               43 F   5290 South Portland ME                                                     
 4704 321/324  F3034 1:25:07.7 13:42 1:28:55.5  Julie Beecher             33 F   3689 South Portland ME                                                     
 4705  72/79   F5559 1:25:24.0 13:45 1:31:14.5  Lorraine Tilney           56 F   1215 Jackson NH                                                            
 4706 239/241  M5054 1:25:24.3 13:45 1:29:09.7  Ed Reagan                 53 M   5200 Portland ME                                                           
 4707 364/371  F4044 1:25:26.7 13:46 1:30:44.8  Jeanie Eichert            40 F    964 Jeffersonville IN                                                     
 4708  73/79   F5559 1:25:35.6 13:47 1:29:39.7  Marilyn Mae Thurber       57 F   2087 Buxton ME                                                             
 4709 158/171  F5054 1:25:36.6 13:47 1:31:17.0  Susan Cook                53 F   5955 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4710 353/356  F2529 1:25:51.2 13:49 1:31:48.9  Amy Fickett               29 F   2759 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 4711 159/171  F5054 1:25:53.4 13:50 1:30:11.2  Katherine Butler          54 F   1564 Potomac MD                                                            
 4712 358/365  F3539 1:26:05.2 13:52 1:30:51.0  Penny Roy                 35 F   2892 Scarborough ME               SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 4713 209/209  M2529 1:26:13.7 13:53 1:30:47.4  Michael Martens           25 M   4080 Columbus OH                                                           
 4714 354/356  F2529 1:26:13.8 13:53 1:30:47.4  Maraga Flynn              25 F   4079 Columbus OH                                                           
 4715 365/371  F4044 1:26:34.5 13:56 1:31:10.6  Judy Meyer                44 F   5598 Buckfield ME                                                          
 4716   3/5    F7074 1:26:36.3 13:57 1:30:36.3  Jeanne O'Rourke           70 F   1504 Omaha NE                                                              
 4717 364/368  M4549 1:26:38.0 13:57 1:31:27.3  Steve Snook               47 M   1273 Lagrangeville NY                                                      
 4718  56/58   F0114 1:26:38.2 13:57 1:31:27.4  Nicole Snook              13 F   1274 Lagrangeville NY                                                      
 4719 254/261  F4549 1:26:38.4 13:57 1:32:16.4  Eileen Snook              46 F   1494 Lagrangevill NY                                                       
 4720  57/58   F0114 1:26:44.0 13:58 1:32:36.9  Allison Twomey            14 F   2025 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 4721  84/87   M6064 1:26:52.8 13:59 1:32:19.9  John Kazalski             60 M   4248 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
 4722 248/248  M3034 1:27:10.8 14:02 1:33:03.5  Winshell Laguerre         33 M   3257 Brockton MA                                                           
 4723 365/368  M4549 1:27:13.9 14:03 1:33:11.5  Craig Chartrand           48 M   2922 Barre TN                                                              
 4724 255/261  F4549 1:27:14.0 14:03 1:33:12.1  Deborah Komich            47 F   2726 South Portland ME            TEAM MEMIC                               
 4725 366/371  F4044 1:27:14.6 14:03 1:33:06.3  Kimberly Twomey           44 F   2004 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 4726 359/365  F3539 1:27:34.0 14:06 1:31:45.3  Janet MacLeod             38 F   3717 Gorham ME                                                             
 4727 256/261  F4549 1:27:34.3 14:06 1:31:45.4  Suzanne Ellis             46 F   4782 Portland ME                                                           
 4728 177/177  F2024 1:27:35.6 14:06 1:30:13.1  Monique Gagnier           22 F   1606 So. Portland ME                                                       
 4729 367/371  F4044 1:27:35.8 14:06 1:30:13.2  Janice Gagnier            42 F    666 So. Portland ME                                                       
 4730 147/149  M5559 1:27:57.9 14:10 1:32:21.4  John McGinty              55 M    681 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4731  19/24   M7074 1:28:08.8 14:12 1:32:49.0  Mel Fineberg              70 M   5257 Portland ME                                                           
 4732 257/261  F4549 1:28:17.4 14:13 1:32:27.3  Ellen Knight              45 F   1458 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4733 163/175  M1519 1:28:17.7 14:13 1:32:27.8  Eric Knight               17 M    896 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4734 160/171  F5054 1:28:45.9 14:18 1:33:43.5  Nancy Walton              51 F   2228 Mechanic Falls ME                                                     
 4735 366/368  M4549 1:29:02.1 14:20 1:34:35.3  Craig Posey               49 M    155 Portland ME                                                           
 4736 164/175  M1519 1:29:16.6 14:23 1:34:05.4  Gus Barber                16 M    296 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
 4737 165/175  M1519 1:29:17.7 14:23 1:34:06.4  Cameron Smith             15 M   3858 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4738 166/175  M1519 1:29:18.0 14:23 1:34:05.8  Jim Poulin                16 M   3908 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4739 167/175  M1519 1:29:18.4 14:23 1:34:05.6  Alex Weiss                16 M   3627 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4740  72/72   M0114 1:29:18.5 14:23 1:34:06.5  Matt Weiss                14 M   3626 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4741 168/175  M1519 1:29:18.7 14:23 1:34:06.3  Nathan Hansen             17 M   3640 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4742 169/175  M1519 1:29:18.7 14:23 1:34:06.8  Peter Kane                15 M   5511 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4743 170/175  M1519 1:29:19.1 14:23 1:34:06.2  Adam Danielson            16 M   3753 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4744 240/241  M5054 1:29:19.3 14:23 1:34:06.2  Marc Weiss                51 M   3624 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4745 171/175  M1519 1:29:19.3 14:23 1:34:06.9  Ian Wallace               16 M   3707 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4746 172/175  M1519 1:29:20.0 14:23 1:34:06.1  Zachary Gessman           17 M   3958 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4747 173/175  M1519 1:29:20.1 14:23 1:34:06.5  Matthew Bishop            17 M   5827 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4748 174/175  M1519 1:29:20.2 14:23 1:34:06.4  Devon Freitas             17 M   3758 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4749  20/24   M7074 1:29:30.6 14:25 1:31:57.2  David Marston             71 M   5037 Waterford ME                                                          
 4750  85/87   M6064 1:29:42.0 14:27 1:34:35.8  William Pollock           64 M    959 Beverly Farms MA                                                      
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 96
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4751 148/149  M5559 1:29:42.0 14:27 1:34:36.1  Frederick Radke           55 M   5309 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4752 181/182  F1519 1:29:42.4 14:27 1:29:45.6  Mandy Ivey                18 F   5401 Oxford ME                                                             
 4753 182/182  F1519 1:29:56.2 14:29 1:35:37.9  Kelly Crosen              18 F    477 Whitefielf ME                                                         
 4754 258/261  F4549 1:30:43.9 14:37 1:35:41.5  Denise Brooks             46 F   2227 Danville ME                                                           
 4755  58/58   F0114 1:31:13.1 14:41 1:37:10.3  Talley Perkins            11 F   3614 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4756  74/79   F5559 1:31:13.2 14:41 1:37:10.5  Ruth Ball                 58 F   3611 Mobile AL                                                             
 4757 360/365  F3539 1:31:13.2 14:41 1:37:10.2  Jessica Perkins           38 F   3613 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4758  86/87   M6064 1:31:13.5 14:41 1:37:10.4  Barbara Leonard           60 M   3612 Atlanta GA                                                            
 4759  75/79   F5559 1:31:16.4 14:42 1:36:25.3  Diane Keiller             55 F    743 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 4760  76/79   F5559 1:31:24.7 14:43 1:36:59.3  Carlene Barron            55 F   2830 South Portland ME                                                     
 4761 161/171  F5054 1:31:25.3 14:43 1:37:00.5  Moya Elliot               50 F   3509 South Portland ME                                                     
 4762  77/79   F5559 1:31:25.6 14:43 1:37:00.2  Sandra Farris             58 F   3426 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4763 162/171  F5054 1:31:26.6 14:43 1:37:00.9  Nancy Ashe                54 F   3993 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4764 367/368  M4549 1:31:32.3 14:44 1:31:38.1  Michael Weisse            48 M   2661 Hampden MA                                                            
 4765 368/371  F4044 1:31:39.3 14:46 1:35:17.2  Susan Dunn                40 F    946 South Portland ME                                                     
 4766 361/365  F3539 1:31:57.4 14:48 1:36:09.1  Shelly Afthim             35 F   1769 North Andover MA                                                      
 4767  87/87   M6064 1:32:07.0 14:50 1:37:20.6  Lendall Smith             60 M   1966 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4768 163/171  F5054 1:32:29.9 14:54 1:37:16.1  Terry Judkins             51 F   6019 Portland ME                                                           
 4769 164/171  F5054 1:32:30.9 14:54 1:37:16.3  Elizabeth Shorr           53 F   4525 Portland ME                                                           
 4770 362/365  F3539 1:32:32.1 14:54 1:37:44.6  Alysse Mirisola           38 F   1425 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4771 369/371  F4044 1:32:40.9 14:55 1:38:23.8  Laura Alexandre           40 F   2582 Sanford ME                                                            
 4772 355/356  F2529 1:32:41.2 14:55 1:35:11.7  Sarah Dunphey             27 F   3633 N. Easton MA                                                          
 4773  21/24   M7074 1:33:05.2 14:59 1:36:16.7  Daniel Foley              72 M   2332 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4774 175/175  M1519 1:33:09.6 15:00 1:37:47.4  Elliot Heeschen           19 M   3155 South Portland ME                                                     
 4775  30/32   F6064 1:33:39.7 15:05 1:38:00.4  Gladys Yeager             60 F   4672 South Berwick ME                                                      
 4776 368/368  M4549 1:34:34.4 15:14 1:34:34.4  Marc Poulin               46 M   3636 Lowell MA                                                             
 4777 259/261  F4549 1:34:39.6 15:15 1:40:24.7  Diane Horvath             45 F   4626 Mechanicsville VA                                                     
 4778 165/171  F5054 1:34:39.6 15:15 1:40:24.3  Khlaire Parre             53 F   4625 Richmond VA                                                           
 4779 166/171  F5054 1:34:40.1 15:15 1:40:24.5  Norma Pare                54 F    911 Albuquerque NM                                                        
 4780 260/261  F4549 1:34:42.7 15:15 1:39:03.4  Karen Greenlaw            47 F   1949 South Portland ME                                                     
 4781 261/261  F4549 1:34:48.6 15:16 1:40:30.4  Dottie Carroll            45 F    519 Whitefield ME                                                         
 4782 322/324  F3034 1:34:55.9 15:17 1:40:41.8  Colleen Monroe            30 F   2833 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4783 356/356  F2529 1:35:34.2 15:23 1:39:04.9  Amy Fowler                29 F    954 Portland ME                                                           
 4784 323/324  F3034 1:35:47.0 15:25 1:40:32.8  Christel Hamilton         30 F   2514 Scraborough ME               SELIGMAN DATA CORP                       
 4785 370/371  F4044 1:36:20.6 15:31 1:39:34.0  Jean Schuman              41 F   2598 Mesa AZ                                                               
 4786 241/241  M5054 1:36:21.5 15:31 1:41:44.5  David Feeney              52 M   5313 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4787  15/15   F6569 1:36:41.3 15:34 1:38:58.8  Anne Noyes                65 F   1330 Honolulu HI                                                           
 4788   4/5    F7074 1:37:05.5 15:38 1:41:49.8  Janice Bilodeau           73 F   3240 Auburn ME                                                             
 4789 167/171  F5054 1:37:41.0 15:44 1:43:05.2  Mary Hodgkin              52 F   2905 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4790  22/24   M7074 1:37:46.3 15:45 1:43:35.5  Leonard Stack             70 M   2699 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4791 149/149  M5559 1:37:55.6 15:46 1:40:59.0  William Daviero           55 M   5730 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4792 324/324  F3034 1:38:12.9 15:49 1:44:03.6  Katharine Schkloven       31 F   3300 Richmond VA                                                           
 4793  31/32   F6064 1:38:38.8 15:53 1:43:16.4  Martha Porch              61 F   3130 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4794  32/32   F6064 1:39:29.5 16:01 1:44:05.9  Catherine Andreasen       62 F   3131 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4795  78/79   F5559 1:39:45.6 16:04 1:44:21.0  Sue Howard                56 F   3957 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4796  79/79   F5559 1:39:45.8 16:04 1:44:20.9  Sherry Ragone             58 F   5215 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4797  23/24   M7074 1:40:03.8 16:07 1:42:03.7  Charles Green             73 M   5941 Louisville KY                                                         
 4798 371/371  F4044 1:40:42.7 16:13 1:43:25.0  Linda Daudelin Harmon     41 F   4177 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4799 363/365  F3539 1:42:27.7 16:30 1:47:40.0  Kim L'Heureux             39 F   2015 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4800   1/1    F7579 1:42:45.5 16:33 1:47:30.5  Ruth Hefflefinger         77 F   4898 Portland ME                                                           
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 97
                     TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
         Beneficiary - Cape Elizabeth Education Foundation (CEEF)
 August 5, 2006   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4801 168/171  F5054 1:45:41.4 17:01 1:51:26.0  Cornelia Muller           51 F   2513 Scraborough ME                                                        
 4802 169/171  F5054 1:54:41.4 18:28 2:00:33.5  Doreen Morrow             53 F   3514 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4803 364/365  F3539 1:57:48.1 18:58 2:03:53.1  Karen Young               38 F    950 South Portland ME                                                     
 4804   5/5    F7074 2:00:37.2 19:25 2:06:29.8  Beverley McCoid           71 F   3441 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 4805 170/171  F5054 2:02:29.9 19:43 2:08:30.6  Colette Pelletier         54 F   3100 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4806 171/171  F5054 2:02:32.1 19:44 2:08:32.2  Lyndell Lavigne           50 F   3099 South Portland ME                                                     
 4807   2/3    F8099 2:02:32.7 19:44 2:08:32.7* Anita Daley               88 F   3098 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4808   3/3    F8099 2:12:25.7 21:19 2:17:55.0  Patricia Chick            80 F   5242 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 4809 365/365  F3539 2:12:28.7 21:20 2:17:55.7  Margaret Dempsey          39 F    128 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4810  24/24   M7074 2:13:23.1 21:28 2:16:18.3  Anthony Kostopoulos       73 M   5978 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/09/2006 11:40PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline