Page 1
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
    1   1/203  M2529   27:51.7  4:30   27:52.2# Duncan Kibet              29 M      3 Eldoret KENYA                                                         
    2   2/203  M2529   27:52.1  4:30   27:52.8# Evans Cheryiout           28 M      5 Nirobi KENYA                                                          
    3   3/203  M2529   27:55.1  4:30   27:55.7# John Yuda                 28 M     14 TAN                                                                   
    4   1/249  M3034   27:58.4  4:31   27:58.4# Meb Keflezighi            32 M      2 Mammoth Lakes CA                                                      
    5   1/129  M2024   28:13.6  4:33   28:14.2# William Chebon            24 M      8 Nirobi KENYA                                                          
    6   2/129  M2024   28:18.7  4:34   28:18.7# Nicholas Kamakya          22 M    123 KENYA                                                                 
    7   2/249  M3034   28:23.1  4:35   28:23.1# Mohammed Amyn             31 M    121 MOR                                                                   
    8   1/334  M3539   28:24.7  4:35   28:25.6# Thomas Nyariki            35 M      1 Concord MA KENYA                                                      
    9   1/176  M1519   28:33.0  4:36   28:33.0# Charles Monyeki           18 M    142 KENYA                                                                 
   10   3/249  M3034   29:13.0  4:43   29:13.0# El Hassan Lashimmi        32 M    124 FRANCE                                                                
   11   4/249  M3034   29:16.2  4:43   29:16.2# Luke Kipkosgei            31 M     15 Concord MA KENYA                                                      
   12   4/203  M2529   29:20.4  4:44   29:20.4# Richard Kiplagat          26 M      6 Concord MA KENYA                                                      
   13   5/203  M2529   29:32.1  4:46   29:33.2# Pat Tarpy                 25 M     16 Providence RI                                                         
   14                  29:39.2  4:47   29:39.6# Scott Overall                M     13 UK                                                                    
   15   5/249  M3034   29:40.1  4:47   29:40.1# Girma Tola                30 M    141 ETHIOPIA                                                              
   16   3/129  M2024   29:50.3  4:49   29:51.4# Simon Ndirangu            21 M      7 Concord MA KENYA                                                      
   17   6/203  M2529   30:42.4  4:57   30:46.3  Andrea Sorgato            26 M   4491 Selvazzano ITALY                                                      
   18   2/176  M1519   30:46.2  4:58   30:47.4* Ayalew Taye               19 M     31 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   19   4/129  M2024   30:51.5  4:58   30:51.5  Jeffrey Caron             24 M     19 Medford MA                                                            
   20   7/203  M2529   30:57.1  4:59   30:57.9  Evans Rutto               29 M      4 Concord MA KENYA                                                      
   21   5/129  M2024   31:16.8  5:03   31:18.7  Erik Stanley              22 M    125 Austin TX                                                             
   22   6/129  M2024   31:24.6  5:04   31:26.3  Jeff Gaudette             24 M     12 Rochester MI                                                          
   23   7/129  M2024   31:33.8  5:05   31:34.9  Kirby Davis               23 M     36 Falmouth ME                                                           
   24   8/203  M2529   31:42.6  5:07   31:42.8  Mark Miller               26 M     17 Keene NH                                                              
   25   9/203  M2529   31:49.5  5:08   31:50.9  Judson Cake               29 M     53 Blowing Rock NC                                                       
   26  10/203  M2529   31:56.0  5:09   31:56.9  Ryan Fenton               26 M     52 Brookline MA                                                          
   27  11/203  M2529   32:02.9  5:10   32:04.3  Evan Graves               25 M     34 Presque Isle ME                                                       
   28   8/129  M2024   32:10.5  5:11   32:12.2  Stephen Monsulick         22 M     49 Kents Hill ME                                                         
   29   2/334  M3539   32:10.9  5:11   32:11.9  Ethan Hemphill            35 M     35 Freeport ME                  L.L. BEAN                                
   30   1/322  F3034   32:20.0  5:13   32:20.8# Luminita Talpos           34 F     68 ROMANIA                                                               
   31   2/322  F3034   32:28.8  5:14   32:29.0# Natalyia Berkut           32 F     77 Las Vegas NV UKRAINE                                                  
   32   3/176  M1519   32:30.2  5:14   32:32.8* Hari Iyer                 19 M    126 Saratoga CA                                                           
   33   9/129  M2024   32:37.8  5:16   32:37.8  Nathan Brigham            24 M     57 Penacook NH                                                           
   34  12/203  M2529   32:38.9  5:16   32:38.9  Stanley Chaisson          25 M   2895 Charlottetown PE CANADA                                               
   35  13/203  M2529   32:39.7  5:16   32:41.2  Kevin Curley              26 M    129 New Haven CT                                                          
   36   1/311  F2529   32:40.3  5:16   32:40.3# Jessica Ruthe             28 F     74 NZ                                                                    
   37   1/172  F2024   32:41.0  5:16   32:42.1# Yamir Wude                20 F     61 ETHIOPIA                                                              
   38   1/319  M4044   32:43.4  5:16   32:43.8  Jason Cakouros            42 M     21 Milton MA                                                             
   39   1/388  F3539   32:53.7  5:18   32:54.2# Elva Dryer                35 F     65 Gunnison CO                                                           
   40   3/322  F3034   32:55.6  5:18   32:56.7# Galina Aleksandrova       31 F     75 RUSSIA                                                                
   41   4/176  M1519   32:57.4  5:19   32:58.7* Jon Wilson                19 M     42 Falmouth ME                                                           
   42   6/249  M3034   32:58.7  5:19   33:00.1  Mike Caiazzo              31 M     45 Scarborough ME                                                        
   43  10/129  M2024   32:58.8  5:19   33:00.8  Andrew Van Hoogenstyn     23 M     32 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   44   2/172  F2024   32:59.1  5:19   33:00.1# Diribe Alemu              23 F     62 ETHIOPIA                                                              
   45   3/334  M3539   33:00.8  5:19   33:00.8  Andrew Spaulding          36 M     43 Freeport ME                                                           
   46   3/172  F2024   33:02.2  5:19   33:02.2# Genet Getnah              20 F     63 ETHIOPIA                                                              
   47   2/319  M4044   33:04.7  5:20   33:06.5  Dan Franek                41 M     23 South Portland ME                                                     
   48   7/249  M3034   33:10.4  5:21   33:11.7  Ryan Carrara              30 M     55 Hudson MA                                                             
   49  14/203  M2529   33:11.5  5:21   33:13.1  Michael Hall              28 M     51 New Milford CT                                                        
   50   4/322  F3034   33:15.0  5:22   33:15.0# Susan Chipkemei           32 F     60 KENYA                                                                 
Record 27:27.7 by Gilbert Okari of Kenya in 2003
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                      Page 2
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
   51   5/322  F3034   33:15.5  5:22   33:17.1# Blake Russell             32 F     76 Mariina CA                                                            
   52   6/322  F3034   33:20.6  5:22   33:20.6# Rebecca Donaghue          31 F    454 State College PA                                                      
   53  11/129  M2024   33:21.4  5:23   33:23.7  Mike Griffin              20 M     44 Scarborough ME                                                        
   54  15/203  M2529   33:31.6  5:24   33:33.0  Nathan Huppe              27 M     54 Dover NH                                                              
   55  16/203  M2529   33:36.8  5:25   33:38.1  Claton Conrad             25 M     46 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
   56  17/203  M2529   33:41.7  5:26   33:41.8  Stanley Pyle              26 M     47 Portland ME                                                           
   57  18/203  M2529   33:44.3  5:26   33:45.6  Mario Fraioli             25 M     18 Auburn MA                                                             
   58   3/319  M4044   33:44.9  5:26   33:45.5  Mark Goettel              40 M     56 Cumberland ME                                                         
   59   1/376  M4549   33:50.4  5:27   33:51.3* Todd Coffin               46 M     24 Freeport ME                                                           
   60  12/129  M2024   33:50.6  5:27   33:53.6  Adam Goode                23 M     48 Bangor ME                                                             
   61   5/176  M1519   33:51.8  5:27   33:57.9* Sam Sheehan               17 M   6008 Woodland ME                                                           
   62   8/249  M3034   33:56.9  5:28   33:58.9  Paul Johnson              30 M    115 Windham ME                                                            
   63   2/311  F2529   34:01.6  5:29   34:01.6# Yimenashu Taye            28 F     73 ETHIOPIA                                                              
   64  13/129  M2024   34:01.6  5:29   34:03.5  Matt Dunlap               21 M    117 Farmington ME                                                         
   65   6/176  M1519   34:03.5  5:29   34:10.3  Matt Parker               18 M    106 Portland OR                                                           
   66  14/129  M2024   34:08.3  5:30   34:10.8  David Hunt                21 M    110 Fryeburg ME                                                           
   67   7/176  M1519   34:11.8  5:31   34:17.6  Brendan Carr              19 M   1962 Brewer ME                                                             
   68   9/249  M3034   34:14.6  5:31   34:16.7  Timothy Cox               34 M     58 Northwood NH                                                          
   69  10/249  M3034   34:23.2  5:33   34:25.0  Christian Muentener       33 M     41 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   70   4/319  M4044   34:27.7  5:33   34:29.3  Keelyn Wu                 40 M     28 Freeport ME                                                           
   71   8/176  M1519   34:30.9  5:34   34:34.6  Colman Hatton             19 M   2374 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   72   4/334  M3539   34:31.2  5:34   34:38.1  Peter Sedgwick            37 M   2602 South Portland ME                                                     
   73  15/129  M2024   34:33.5  5:34   34:35.7  Ben Swimm                 20 M    127 Williamstown MA                                                       
   74  16/129  M2024   34:33.9  5:34   34:36.4  Andrew Han                20 M    128 Hanover NH                                                            
   75   1/277  M5054   34:39.2  5:35   34:41.4* Tom Ryan                  51 M    108 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   76   9/176  M1519   34:42.1  5:36   34:44.3  Chris Harmon              19 M     37 Scarborough ME                                                        
   77   2/376  M4549   34:42.3  5:36   34:45.3  Pete Bottomley            45 M    112 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   78   4/172  F2024   34:46.5  5:36   34:47.8  Nanae Kuwashiro           24 F     72 JAPAN                                                                 
   79  19/203  M2529   34:51.3  5:37   34:59.9  Zachary Burd              26 M   4294 Cape Elizabeth ME            AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL                     
   80   3/376  M4549   34:52.4  5:37   34:54.3  Bill Mariski              46 M    111 Portland ME                                                           
   81  11/249  M3034   34:53.6  5:37   34:58.1  Scott Gorneau             34 M   5741 So. Portland ME                                                       
   82  17/129  M2024   34:55.2  5:38   35:00.1  Mike Brown                24 M   3270 Boston MA                                                             
   83  20/203  M2529   34:58.7  5:38   35:00.6  Blaine Moore              27 M    109 Portland ME                                                           
   84  10/176  M1519   34:59.1  5:38   35:00.6  Stanis Moody-Roberts      18 M    113 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   85   7/322  F3034   35:00.4  5:39   35:01.9  Emily Levan               34 F     80 Wiscasset ME                                                          
   86   3/311  F2529   35:08.1  5:40   35:08.1  Mariko Holbrook           25 F    143 Cambridge MA                                                          
   87  11/176  M1519   35:11.9  5:40   35:14.2  Miles Bartlett            19 M   4014 Casco ME                                                              
   88  12/249  M3034   35:11.9  5:40   35:17.2  Kevin Horty               34 M   1436 New York NY                                                           
   89  18/129  M2024   35:13.5  5:41   35:17.0  Brendon Porter            23 M   4285 Portland ME                  AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL                     
   90   5/334  M3539   35:13.9  5:41   35:16.4  Tj Hesler                 38 M    116 Steep Falls ME                                                        
   91   5/319  M4044   35:14.3  5:41   35:21.4  Henry Scollard            43 M   5956 Cambridge MA                                                          
   92   6/319  M4044   35:14.3  5:41   35:18.5  Jefferson Ashby           40 M   6177 Ft Fairfield ME                                                       
   93   4/376  M4549   35:18.5  5:41   35:21.4  Paul Hammond              47 M     26 Lexington MA                                                          
   94  19/129  M2024   35:21.6  5:42   35:26.7  Patrick Wales-Dinan       24 M   4418 Wells ME                                                              
   95   6/334  M3539   35:29.3  5:43   35:31.8  Jorma Kurry               35 M    120 Falmouth ME                                                           
   96  20/129  M2024   35:34.6  5:44   35:38.3  Josh Zolla                21 M   1232 Freeport ME                                                           
   97   4/311  F2529   35:37.7  5:45   35:38.5  Mary Proulx               26 F     79 Keene NH                                                              
   98   7/319  M4044   35:39.4  5:45   35:41.4  Norm Bouthillier          42 M    119 Coventry RI                                                           
   99   1/166  M5559   35:40.6  5:45   35:45.5* Michael Coyne             57 M   3132 St. Stephen NB CANADA                                                 
  100  13/249  M3034   35:42.8  5:45   35:47.0  Lars Bjune                30 M   6041 Andover MA                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 3
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  101   8/319  M4044   35:43.5  5:45   35:45.4  Marc Dugas                43 M    114 Scarborough ME                                                        
  102  21/129  M2024   35:48.5  5:46   35:52.5  Tadilo Abitow             22 M   2518 Galloway NJ                                                           
  103  22/129  M2024   35:59.4  5:48   36:03.9  Eli Lazarus               24 M   5005 Alna ME                                                               
  104  12/176  M1519   35:59.6  5:48   36:07.0  Zachary Suriano           17 M   3078 Clifton Park NY                                                       
  105   2/388  F3539   36:00.3  5:48   36:01.0* Kayoko Obata              35 F     70 JAPAN                                                                 
  106  13/176  M1519   36:03.7  5:49   36:11.5  Matt Rand                 16 M   3943 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  107   2/166  M5559   36:03.9  5:49   36:10.6* Bob McCusker              55 M   4281 Simsbury CT                                                           
  108  23/129  M2024   36:04.7  5:49   36:09.6  Stephen Hennigar          21 M   5972 Rye NH                                                                
  109   5/311  F2529   36:11.9  5:50   36:14.6  Jenna` Krajewski          27 F     84 China ME                                                              
  110  21/203  M2529   36:13.6  5:50   36:20.5  Matthew Weber             26 M   2596 York Beach ME                                                         
  111   7/334  M3539   36:15.4  5:51   36:19.2  Christopher Mertz         35 M    671 Easton PA                                                             
  112  22/203  M2529   36:17.9  5:51   36:27.8  Christopher Cogbill       26 M    785 Lebanon NH                                                            
  113   8/334  M3539   36:20.3  5:51   36:24.2  Frank Nelson              36 M   5198 Bridgewater MA                                                        
  114   9/334  M3539   36:20.6  5:51   36:26.2  Thomas Noonan             35 M   1353 Steep Falls ME                                                        
  115   5/172  F2024   36:23.0  5:52   36:25.6  Jessica Minty             23 F     89 Boston MA                                                             
  116   8/322  F3034   36:26.9  5:52   36:29.8  Kristin Pierce-Barry      33 F     82 Scarborough ME                                                        
  117  14/176  M1519   36:28.8  5:53   36:40.5  Robert Penney             19 M    526 Brunswick ME                                                          
  118   9/322  F3034   36:32.6  5:53   36:36.7  Caroline Bjune            33 F   6042 Andover MA                                                            
  119  15/176  M1519   36:35.4  5:54   36:43.5  Matthew Methot            17 M   4654 Portland ME                                                           
  120  23/203  M2529   36:36.8  5:54   36:41.4  Shaun Berard              26 M   4649 Hartford CT                                                           
  121   3/388  F3539   36:37.9  5:54   36:40.5* Sheri McCarthy-Piers      36 F     83 Falmouth ME                                                           
  122   5/376  M4549   36:39.6  5:54   36:47.1  Tom Hathaway              47 M   2900 Scarborough ME                                                        
  123  16/176  M1519   36:43.0  5:55   36:48.2  Ryan Gently               17 M   2023 Gorham ME                                                             
  124   6/311  F2529   36:43.6  5:55   36:46.3  Amy Gosztyla              28 F    104 Dover NH                                                              
  125  10/334  M3539   36:43.8  5:55   36:50.4  Michael McNair            35 M   1433 Boulder CO                                                            
  126  24/129  M2024   36:47.6  5:56   36:52.4  Jeffrey Tufts             21 M   4905 Wells ME                                                              
  127   9/319  M4044   36:51.9  5:56   36:57.6  Rick Garcia               43 M   3787 New Gloucester ME                                                     
  128  17/176  M1519   36:52.2  5:57   36:54.7  Matthew Bishop            18 M   5714 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  129  25/129  M2024   36:54.6  5:57   37:16.2  Ryan Salvo                20 M   4440 Portland ME                                                           
  130   4/388  F3539   36:55.1  5:57   36:59.1* Carry Buterbaugh          35 F   1317 South Portland ME                                                     
  131  26/129  M2024   36:57.0  5:57   37:51.9  Harold Poole              20 M   4339 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  132  27/129  M2024   36:58.8  5:58   37:11.4  Mark McDermott            23 M    194 Mansfield MA                 TD BANKNORTH                             
  133   6/376  M4549   36:58.9  5:58   37:06.0  Michael Weisse            49 M   4132 Hampden MA                                                            
  134  10/319  M4044   36:59.6  5:58   37:04.5  Wayne Piers               44 M   2957 Falmouth ME                                                           
  135   5/388  F3539   37:02.1  5:58   37:04.9  Susannah Beck             39 F     81 Sedgwick ME                                                           
  136   7/376  M4549   37:02.5  5:58   37:06.8  Peter Hall                45 M   5029 Cumberland ME                MACTEC                                   
  137  18/176  M1519   37:10.4  5:59   37:18.3  F Neuts                   18 M   3069 Portalnd ME                                                           
  138   2/277  M5054   37:11.4  6:00   37:16.6  Kevin McCusker            50 M   3571 Ashby MA                                                              
  139  24/203  M2529   37:12.5  6:00   37:21.4  Jason Salony              25 M   1671 Cambridge MA                                                          
  140  19/176  M1519   37:14.8  6:00   37:24.0  Logan Price               15 M   1279 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  141  20/176  M1519   37:14.9  6:00   37:28.5  Sam Bennett               18 M   6215 Gray ME                                                               
  142   8/376  M4549   37:15.2  6:00   37:25.8  Errol Yudelman            48 M   2716 Newton MA                                                             
  143  25/203  M2529   37:17.0  6:00   37:28.5  Joshua Madore             29 M   1346 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  144  14/249  M3034   37:21.0  6:01   37:29.0  Kyle Pond                 34 M   2051 Newton MA                                                             
  145  11/334  M3539   37:23.4  6:02   37:27.9  Aaron Bishop              35 M   4399 Falmouth ME                                                           
  146  21/176  M1519   37:27.4  6:02   37:31.6  Tike MacColl              18 M   1987 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  147  15/249  M3034   37:27.5  6:02   37:34.0  John Raby                 30 M   5167 Saco ME                                                               
  148  22/176  M1519   37:29.7  6:03   37:47.7  Benjamin Violette         17 M   5446 Scarborough ME                                                        
  149  16/249  M3034   37:30.4  6:03   37:37.1  Garth Altenburg           34 M   3289 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  150  23/176  M1519   37:34.2  6:03   37:43.0  Christopher Flathers      16 M   3830 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 4
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  151  26/203  M2529   37:35.5  6:03   37:40.3  Josh Dyer                 29 M   3717 Auburn ME                                                             
  152  24/176  M1519   37:38.5  6:04   37:44.4  Travis Kroot              18 M    223 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
  153   7/311  F2529   37:41.4  6:04   37:45.0  Erin Dromgoole            27 F     78 Brighton MA                                                           
  154   9/376  M4549   37:43.8  6:05   37:46.8  Jimmy Fallon              47 M   6094 Walpole MA                                                            
  155  10/322  F3034   37:46.0  6:05   37:49.5  Molly Taber               34 F     99 Somerville MA                                                         
  156   1/336  F4044   37:47.7  6:05   37:51.1* Mimi Fallon               42 F     91 Walpole MA                                                            
  157   1/148  F1519   37:49.0  6:06   37:52.1* Erica Jesseman            18 F   6157 Scarborough ME                                                        
  158  12/334  M3539   37:49.0  6:06   37:54.4  Robert Landry             38 M    676 Ludlow MA                                                             
  159  28/129  M2024   37:55.9  6:07   38:06.6  Dan Suthers               20 M   3649 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
  160  25/176  M1519   37:57.4  6:07   38:16.8  Thomas Letourneau         16 M   2197 Dayton ME                                                             
  161   3/277  M5054   37:57.9  6:07   38:07.1  John Lee                  54 M   3043 Harvard MA                                                            
  162  17/249  M3034   37:59.5  6:07   38:05.3  Bob Nadeau                30 M   5889 Raymond ME                                                            
  163  27/203  M2529   38:00.5  6:07   38:08.3  Andrew Goldthorp          29 M   1590 Brighton MA                                                           
  164  26/176  M1519   38:00.6  6:08   38:06.1  Josh Grenier              18 M   4696 Otisfield ME                                                          
  165  11/322  F3034   38:01.1  6:08   38:04.9  Christy Carrara           32 F    101 Hudson MA                                                             
  166   4/277  M5054   38:04.8  6:08   38:10.2  John Mollica              54 M   5506 Cumberland Ctr ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
  167  18/249  M3034   38:08.4  6:09   38:16.1  Paul Neuner               32 M   3862 Portland ME                                                           
  168  28/203  M2529   38:08.5  6:09   38:19.5  Stephen Beville           29 M   2481 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  169   5/277  M5054   38:11.5  6:09   38:16.5  David Roberts             52 M   2533 Cape Elizabeth ME            BATH IRON WORKS                          
  170   2/336  F4044   38:18.8  6:10   38:22.0* Tina Meserve              40 F     96 Livermore ME                                                          
  171  11/319  M4044   38:22.0  6:11   38:43.1  Scott Wight               40 M   5207 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
  172  19/249  M3034   38:22.5  6:11   38:31.0  Michael McKechnie         32 M   5062 Watertown MA                                                          
  173  13/334  M3539   38:25.9  6:12   38:36.7  Jim Kilburn               38 M   1405 Saco ME                      UNUM                                     
  174  29/203  M2529   38:30.4  6:12   38:44.2  Adam Zukowski             25 M   2992 Gray ME                                                               
  175  12/319  M4044   38:31.3  6:12   38:35.2  John Gagnon               40 M   5797 Lewiston ME                                                           
  176   8/311  F2529   38:32.5  6:13   38:36.8  Gretchen Chick            26 F   1387 Brookline MA                                                          
  177  14/334  M3539   38:34.4  6:13   38:42.8  Arthur Bibeau             39 M    451 Portland ME                                                           
  178  15/334  M3539   38:37.7  6:13   38:42.8  Brian Turner              36 M    419 South Portland ME            NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  179  20/249  M3034   38:37.9  6:14   38:42.3  Joseph Wagnis             34 M   2066 Steep Falls ME                                                        
  180  27/176  M1519   38:40.1  6:14   38:49.9  Luke Theriault            17 M   2387 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  181  30/203  M2529   38:41.9  6:14   38:57.8  Peter Downing             27 M    247 Gorham ME                                                             
  182  28/176  M1519   38:45.4  6:15   38:52.3  Brett Cameron             16 M    433 Toronto ON CANADA                                                     
  183  10/376  M4549   38:45.9  6:15   38:52.7  David Edwards             48 M   2510 Pownal ME                                                             
  184  16/334  M3539   38:47.1  6:15   38:53.7  Anthony Kreindler         37 M   3806 Bethesda MD                                                           
  185  31/203  M2529   38:47.5  6:15   38:53.9  Todd Robbins              29 M   2574 South Portland ME                                                     
  186   9/311  F2529   38:51.4  6:16   38:55.6  Caitlin Malloy            26 F   3125 Athens ME                                                             
  187   6/277  M5054   38:52.8  6:16   38:58.3  Michael Randich           50 M   4114 Wethersfield CT                                                       
  188  32/203  M2529   38:53.8  6:16   39:05.3  Colin Lindley             27 M    650 Freeport ME                                                           
  189  29/176  M1519   38:57.6  6:17   39:05.4  Nate Hathaway             15 M   2905 Scarborough ME                                                        
  190  33/203  M2529   38:58.2  6:17   39:59.2  Jordi St John             26 M   2945 Portland ME                                                           
  191  13/319  M4044   39:02.2  6:17   39:13.4  Brian Perreault           42 M   3413 Eliot ME                     TD BANKNORTH                             
  192  17/334  M3539   39:05.0  6:18   39:13.4  Kurt Cote                 38 M   2483 South Portland ME            IDEXX                                    
  193  29/129  M2024   39:08.6  6:18   39:17.2  Christopher Groth         21 M   3723 Portland ME                                                           
  194   1/95   M6064   39:10.0  6:19   39:16.0* Bill Reilly               60 M   5065 Brownfield ME                                                         
  195   7/277  M5054   39:10.3  6:19   39:16.0  Dick Graves               52 M   3688 Gorham ME                                                             
  196  11/376  M4549   39:12.7  6:19   39:20.5  Charlie Whitehead         45 M   2166 Gorham ME                                                             
  197  30/176  M1519   39:12.7  6:19   39:47.9  Anders Samuelson          17 M   3099 Freeport ME                                                           
  198   3/166  M5559   39:13.4  6:19   39:24.1* Frank Rucki               57 M   3189 Chicopee MA                                                           
  199  12/376  M4549   39:17.1  6:20   39:43.7  Rick Chalmers             45 M   4035 Peaks Island ME                                                       
  200  18/334  M3539   39:18.8  6:20   39:40.2  John Howard               35 M   6091 Germantown MD                                                         
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 5
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  201  14/319  M4044   39:20.2  6:20   39:37.1  Christopher Morin         44 M   2918 Falmouth ME                                                           
  202  13/376  M4549   39:20.5  6:20   39:28.3  Rob Snow                  46 M    604 Cumberland ME                                                         
  203   8/277  M5054   39:23.5  6:21   39:35.7  Russell Wogan             52 M   4106 Pompano Beach FL                                                      
  204  31/176  M1519   39:23.8  6:21   39:29.9  Nathaniel Green           19 M   4423 York ME                                                               
  205  14/376  M4549   39:23.8  6:21   39:32.1  Michael Gordon            45 M    274 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  206  30/129  M2024   39:25.0  6:21   39:34.7  Tom Gott                  20 M   1082 South Portland ME                                                     
  207  32/176  M1519   39:26.6  6:21   39:38.3  Thomas Ryan               17 M   5066 Portland ME                                                           
  208  31/129  M2024   39:26.9  6:21   39:33.4  Daniel Jackson            20 M   5374 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  209  15/376  M4549   39:27.4  6:21   39:42.4  Albert Swallow            45 M   2326 South Portland ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
  210  16/376  M4549   39:27.6  6:22   39:36.3  Thomas Ward               47 M    743 Winter Park FL                                                        
  211  15/319  M4044   39:30.8  6:22   39:42.0  Brian Curtin              41 M    396 Portland ME                                                           
  212   6/388  F3539   39:32.5  6:22   39:35.4  Kendra Hodder             36 F     87 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  213  33/176  M1519   39:33.5  6:22   39:54.2  Marc Beauchemin           16 M   4113 Saco ME                                                               
  214  34/176  M1519   39:33.7  6:22   39:44.9  Casey Spencer             18 M   4920 Wayne ME                                                              
  215  17/376  M4549   39:34.1  6:23   39:40.3  Lance Guliani             48 M   5368 West Bath ME                 BATH IRON WORKS                          
  216   9/277  M5054   39:34.2  6:23   39:39.1  Henry Barksdale           53 M   5402 Cape Elizabeth ME            L.L. BEAN                                
  217  18/376  M4549   39:35.0  6:23   39:41.2  Michael Trundy            47 M   4674 Hebron ME                                                             
  218  19/376  M4549   39:37.7  6:23   39:46.4  Owens McCullough          45 M   3448 Gorham ME                                                             
  219  32/129  M2024   39:40.2  6:24   40:02.7  Philip Bald               23 M   3441 Biddeford ME                                                          
  220  16/319  M4044   39:40.5  6:24   39:45.9  Bernie O'Reilly           44 M   4419 Newton MA                                                             
  221  19/334  M3539   39:43.2  6:24   39:53.4  Joe Heathco               39 M    147 Freeport ME                                                           
  222  17/319  M4044   39:45.3  6:24   39:52.8  Peter Hart                40 M   5758 Portland ME                                                           
  223   1/78   M0114   39:45.4  6:24   40:43.8  Reid Douty                14 M   4354 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  224  18/319  M4044   39:45.5  6:24   39:53.8  John Methot               43 M   4651 Portland ME                                                           
  225  34/203  M2529   39:45.7  6:24   40:01.5  Jacob Ruttinger           27 M   6210 Portland ME                                                           
  226  35/203  M2529   39:47.2  6:25   39:54.7  Ethan Danahy              28 M   3763 Somerville MA                                                         
  227  33/129  M2024   39:47.3  6:25   39:59.3  Justin Russo              21 M   3196 Sebago ME                                                             
  228   1/271  F4549   39:47.8  6:25   39:55.0* Jeanne Hackett            48 F   4068 Scarborough ME                                                        
  229  19/319  M4044   39:48.8  6:25   39:58.8  David Treadwell           40 M   3676 Seattle WA                                                            
  230   4/166  M5559   39:49.4  6:25   39:55.6  Jim Toulouse              59 M    664 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUM                                     
  231  20/319  M4044   39:54.7  6:26   40:06.8  Michael Juneau            40 M   4578 Portland ME                  MERCY HOSPITAL                           
  232  36/203  M2529   39:54.8  6:26   40:22.2  Chris Stevenson           29 M   5284 Portland ME                                                           
  233  35/176  M1519   39:56.9  6:26   40:05.1  Madison Moody             16 M   4554 North Waterboro ME                                                    
  234  21/319  M4044   39:57.3  6:26   40:05.9  Robert Fast               44 M   3553 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
  235  21/249  M3034   39:58.2  6:26   40:03.6  Parker Morse              33 M   5997 Medford MA                                                            
  236  36/176  M1519   40:00.3  6:27   40:09.8  Henry Loughlin            15 M   5074 Freeport ME                                                           
  237  34/129  M2024   40:00.4  6:27   40:35.9  Pete Benoit               22 M   3087 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
  238  37/176  M1519   40:00.9  6:27   40:21.2  James Vachon              17 M   2245 Scarborough ME                                                        
  239   5/166  M5559   40:03.1  6:27   40:12.3  William Pine              55 M   3318 Fitzwilliam NH                                                        
  240  20/334  M3539   40:03.1  6:27   40:41.7  Patrick O'Donnell         36 M   2647 Eugene OR                                                             
  241  22/249  M3034   40:03.8  6:27   40:10.0  Adam Norman               33 M   2696 Boston ME                                                             
  242   7/388  F3539   40:04.9  6:28   40:23.4  Mary Pardi                37 F   4721 Falmouth ME                                                           
  243  10/311  F2529   40:07.8  6:28   40:10.9  Suzanne Hussey-Ray        26 F     86 Saco ME                                                               
  244  21/334  M3539   40:07.9  6:28   40:32.2  Paul Bradbury             37 M    294 Scarborough ME                                                        
  245  35/129  M2024   40:08.5  6:28   40:50.7  Matthew Vasil             24 M   2137 Portland ME                                                           
  246  38/176  M1519   40:09.2  6:28   40:15.2  Bradley Whitaker          15 M   2555 Wiscasset ME                                                          
  247  20/376  M4549   40:09.4  6:28   40:15.2  Hans Brandes              48 M   3311 Falmouth ME                  BATH IRON WORKS                          
  248   2/95   M6064   40:11.0  6:28   40:18.1* Bob Sholl                 60 M   4655 Scarborough ME                                                        
  249  37/203  M2529   40:14.0  6:29   40:25.5  Michael Greene            25 M   5679 Famouth ME                                                            
  250  39/176  M1519   40:15.7  6:29   40:22.3  Christopher Roy           16 M   2165 Naples ME                    MAINE HEALTH                             
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 6
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  251   6/172  F2024   40:15.9  6:29   40:36.8  Moira Yoe                 20 F   2045 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  252  38/203  M2529   40:17.1  6:29   40:38.6  Travis Brennan            26 M   4663 Portland ME                                                           
  253  40/176  M1519   40:19.1  6:30   40:25.7  Josh Tardif               18 M   3661 Caribou ME                                                            
  254   3/336  F4044   40:19.2  6:30   40:22.8  Melanie Decker            40 F     94 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  255  22/319  M4044   40:19.9  6:30   40:23.0  Byrne Decker              40 M     59 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  256  36/129  M2024   40:20.9  6:30   40:25.1  Donny Drake               22 M     30 Portland ME                                                           
  257  23/249  M3034   40:22.9  6:30   40:35.3  Daniel Lavigne            30 M    558 Dayton ME                                                             
  258  41/176  M1519   40:23.1  6:30   40:40.6  Ryan Sleeper              16 M   4641 West Windsor NJ                                                       
  259  10/277  M5054   40:23.5  6:31   40:38.2  P. Michael Cunningham     52 M   1070 Newton MA                                                             
  260  11/277  M5054   40:26.0  6:31   41:15.6  Rick Martin               54 M   1913 Deer Isle ME                                                          
  261  39/203  M2529   40:29.7  6:32   40:40.9  Matthew Harnden           26 M   6190 South Portland ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
  262  22/334  M3539   40:30.7  6:32   40:52.4  Michael St.Hilaire        36 M   2325 Jersey City NJ                                                        
  263   6/166  M5559   40:31.4  6:32   40:36.8  Mr. F. Miller             56 M   1488 Liverpool NY                                                          
  264  24/249  M3034   40:31.8  6:32   42:20.7  Brian Oconnor             32 M   3700 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  265   2/148  F1519   40:34.0  6:32   40:59.4  Lauren Johnston           19 F   3401 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  266  23/319  M4044   40:34.5  6:32   40:42.3  Dave Howard               41 M   2277 Portland ME                                                           
  267  25/249  M3034   40:34.5  6:32   40:54.6  Jon Hume                  34 M   3809 Newton MA                                                             
  268  24/319  M4044   40:34.8  6:32   40:39.0  Thomas Akbari             41 M   5266 Cambridge MA                                                          
  269  21/376  M4549   40:35.1  6:32   40:48.7  Brian Denger              46 M    709 Biddeford ME                                                          
  270   2/271  F4549   40:35.9  6:33   40:58.5* Lisa Zappala              46 F   3398 Derry NH                                                              
  271  40/203  M2529   40:38.8  6:33   41:02.4  Joshua Wolfgram           29 M   2725 Westbrook ME                                                          
  272  26/249  M3034   40:39.2  6:33   40:51.8  James MacHowski           31 M   5860 Wales ME                                                              
  273  22/376  M4549   40:40.0  6:33   43:09.3  John Frizzell             46 M   3911 Truro NS CANADA                                                       
  274  27/249  M3034   40:40.3  6:33   40:49.0  Todd Paoletti             32 M    956 Concord MA                                                            
  275   7/166  M5559   40:42.3  6:34   41:11.9  Andre Benoit Jr.          55 M   3101 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
  276  41/203  M2529   40:42.5  6:34   41:01.4  Travis Orth               26 M   3573 Portland ME                                                           
  277  25/319  M4044   40:42.7  6:34   41:02.1  Alan Taylor               43 M   4079 Standish ME                                                           
  278  42/203  M2529   40:43.0  6:34   40:54.8  Justin Verdirame          28 M   2236 Cambridge MA                                                          
  279  23/376  M4549   40:44.9  6:34   41:02.7  Charles Melton            46 M   3892 Biddeford ME                                                          
  280  37/129  M2024   40:45.3  6:34   40:57.5  Chandler Thayer           24 M   3308 South Portland ME                                                     
  281   4/336  F4044   40:45.9  6:34   40:48.0  Christine Snow-Reaser     41 F     93 Dayton ME                                                             
  282   3/148  F1519   40:47.5  6:34   41:02.0* Emily Attwood             15 F   4910 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  283  26/319  M4044   40:47.5  6:34   40:58.5  Joe Lembo                 43 M   3263 South Portland ME                                                     
  284   5/336  F4044   40:47.7  6:34   41:36.8  Simonetta Piergentili     42 F   2795 Wilmington MA                                                         
  285  27/319  M4044   40:51.1  6:35   41:00.8  Peter Watson              43 M    830 South Portland ME                                                     
  286  23/334  M3539   40:51.3  6:35   41:01.5  Brent Violette            36 M   2965 Oakland ME                                                            
  287  24/334  M3539   40:51.6  6:35   41:00.7  Matthew Bates             36 M   1228 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  288  25/334  M3539   40:51.7  6:35   41:02.9  Mark Bancroft             37 M   1825 Paris ME                                                              
  289  28/249  M3034   40:52.2  6:35   41:02.9  Jeff Small                34 M    628 Scarborough ME                                                        
  290  12/277  M5054   40:53.7  6:35   41:01.1  Jerry Mullin              52 M   5850 Cape Porpoise ME                                                      
  291  42/176  M1519   40:54.4  6:35   41:03.9  David Knowland            16 M   5261 South Portland ME                                                     
  292  29/249  M3034   40:57.5  6:36   41:05.6  Nicholas Wilkoff          32 M   1827 Brunswick ME                                                          
  293   7/172  F2024   40:57.6  6:36   42:43.9  Josie Woodward            22 F   4660 Aburn ME                                                              
  294  30/249  M3034   40:58.5  6:36   41:20.9  David Dieffenbach         33 M   4454 Portland ME                                                           
  295  38/129  M2024   41:00.2  6:36   41:49.1  Matthew Barton            23 M   5189 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  296  11/311  F2529   41:01.1  6:37   41:11.6  Jess Short                26 F   2356 Centreville VA                                                        
  297  43/176  M1519   41:01.2  6:37   41:15.7  Stefan Skolozdra          16 M   3246 Mount Laurel NJ                                                       
  298  28/319  M4044   41:01.9  6:37   41:07.8  Darrell Rogers            43 M   4348 South Portland ME                                                     
  299  39/129  M2024   41:02.2  6:37   41:13.2  Ryan Wedge                21 M   4962 Meriden CT                                                            
  300  29/319  M4044   41:02.9  6:37   41:24.8  Kevin McDonough           44 M   2320 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 7
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  301  13/277  M5054   41:03.6  6:37   41:16.7  Robert Scamman            51 M    828 Biddeford ME                                                          
  302   8/388  F3539   41:03.8  6:37   41:03.8  Silvia Sommagio           37 F    102 ITALY                                                                 
  303  12/322  F3034   41:05.0  6:37   41:24.4  Alison Van Zandbergen     34 F   2994 Falmouth ME                  MERCY HOSPITAL                           
  304  40/129  M2024   41:06.1  6:37   41:22.6  Michael Downing           24 M     33 Gorham ME                    DISABILITY RMS                           
  305  43/203  M2529   41:08.8  6:38   42:23.3  John Speirs               28 M   4845 Northeast Harbor ME                                                   
  306  44/176  M1519   41:09.8  6:38   41:16.9  Timothy Freme             15 M   3044 Caribou ME                                                            
  307  31/249  M3034   41:12.2  6:38   41:27.9  Peter McDougall           30 M   5117 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  308  45/176  M1519   41:13.7  6:39   41:29.0  Andrew Jordan             16 M   3550 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  309   9/388  F3539   41:14.1  6:39   41:36.2  Nadine Palmer             39 F   3397 Derry NH                                                              
  310  26/334  M3539   41:14.9  6:39   41:23.3  Christopher Supple        36 M   3941 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  311  27/334  M3539   41:15.0  6:39   41:22.8  Patrick Veroneau          38 M   2316 South Portland ME                                                     
  312  14/277  M5054   41:15.2  6:39   41:27.6  Daniel Warren             50 M   5710 Scarborough ME                                                        
  313  46/176  M1519   41:15.8  6:39   41:24.5  Benjamin Brennan          18 M   3067 Freeport ME                                                           
  314  44/203  M2529   41:17.1  6:39   41:30.2  Dana Welch                25 M   5723 Gray ME                                                               
  315   1/184  F5054   41:17.2  6:39   41:20.7* Ellie Tucker              52 F     97 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  316  24/376  M4549   41:18.0  6:39   42:14.7  Dan Works                 46 M   5134 Greene ME                                                             
  317   8/166  M5559   41:18.9  6:39   41:42.7  Steve Moriarty            57 M   5752 Cumberland ME                NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
  318  25/376  M4549   41:20.2  6:40   41:39.9  Francis Bauer             46 M   3517 Portland ME                                                           
  319  26/376  M4549   41:20.7  6:40   41:38.7  Randy Spencer             45 M   4321 Yarmouth ME                  DELORME                                  
  320  15/277  M5054   41:21.8  6:40   41:33.7  William Newton            52 M   3490 Portland ME                                                           
  321  16/277  M5054   41:23.0  6:40   41:41.0  Allan Muir                52 M   5567 Portland ME                                                           
  322   6/336  F4044   41:23.6  6:40   41:37.0  Catharine Payson          42 F   5174 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  323  30/319  M4044   41:24.2  6:40   41:37.0  Mark Hare                 41 M   3444 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  324  31/319  M4044   41:25.7  6:41   41:36.2  Paul Hendry               44 M    378 South Portland ME                                                     
  325   7/336  F4044   41:28.5  6:41   41:39.1  Ann Rasmussen             43 F   1513 Holderness NH                                                         
  326  27/376  M4549   41:30.7  6:41   41:40.2  Tim Walker                48 M   5237 Scarborough ME                                                        
  327  10/388  F3539   41:30.9  6:41   41:43.0  Angela Bancroft           37 F   1817 Paris ME                                                              
  328  41/129  M2024   41:32.2  6:42   41:52.7  Wes Danforth              22 M    372 Monmouth ME                                                           
  329  11/388  F3539   41:32.7  6:42   43:02.6  Kerry Irish               38 F   4222 Turner ME                                                             
  330  32/319  M4044   41:32.9  6:42   41:45.2  Jonathan Mermin           41 M   3893 Portland ME                                                           
  331  17/277  M5054   41:33.8  6:42   42:10.0  Gordon Scannell           54 M   6214 North Yarmouth ME            PERKINS THOMPSON                         
  332  47/176  M1519   41:34.1  6:42   41:41.8  Mike Tinkham              17 M   1779 North Waterboro ME                                                    
  333   8/172  F2024   41:34.5  6:42   41:55.8  Courtney Martin           20 F   3235 Hermon ME                                                             
  334   9/172  F2024   41:35.8  6:42   41:40.4  Sarah Romain              23 F   2054 Arlington VA                                                          
  335  12/388  F3539   41:35.9  6:42   41:45.2  Suzanne Walmsley          38 F   1019 Franklin MA                                                           
  336  48/176  M1519   41:35.9  6:42   41:55.9  Tom Quentin               15 M    355 Saco ME                                                               
  337  18/277  M5054   41:36.1  6:42   42:34.7  Gerard Salvo              52 M   4441 Portland ME                                                           
  338  28/334  M3539   41:36.8  6:42   42:33.8  John Stakel               36 M   1359 Stratford PE CANADA                                                   
  339  42/129  M2024   41:37.1  6:42   42:17.4  Ryan Whipkey              20 M   3629 Portland ME                                                           
  340  49/176  M1519   41:37.6  6:42   41:52.1  Thomas Hitchcox           15 M   1703 Milton VT                                                             
  341  43/129  M2024   41:38.6  6:43   42:09.9  Ted Gott                  23 M   1066 South Portland ME                                                     
  342  50/176  M1519   41:40.8  6:43   41:57.8  Davis Backer              17 M   5177 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  343  28/376  M4549   41:40.9  6:43   41:51.9  Carl Soderberg            45 M   3170 Caribou ME                                                            
  344  51/176  M1519   41:41.0  6:43   41:47.7  Dillon Bates              19 M   6067 Winterport ME                                                         
  345  45/203  M2529   41:42.6  6:43   42:05.3  Kevin Olson               28 M   4680 Standish ME                                                           
  346  29/376  M4549   41:42.9  6:43   41:56.2  Robert Gashlin            46 M   5663 Falmouth ME                                                           
  347  52/176  M1519   41:43.6  6:43   41:53.1  Michael Welch             18 M   4618 South Portland ME                                                     
  348  53/176  M1519   41:43.9  6:43   42:10.9  Michael Takach            16 M   5014 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  349  33/319  M4044   41:44.4  6:44   41:55.0  David Geary               41 M   5157 Gloucester MA                                                         
  350  46/203  M2529   41:45.5  6:44   42:15.2  Gary Kearns               25 M   1391 Portland ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 8
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  351  29/334  M3539   41:46.5  6:44   42:34.9  Aaron Rog                 36 M    983 Cumberland ME                                                         
  352  47/203  M2529   41:47.6  6:44   42:47.6  Frederick Follansbee      27 M   3950 South Portland ME                                                     
  353  34/319  M4044   41:48.6  6:44   42:05.6  Dennis Regan              42 M   2616 Georgetown MA                                                         
  354  54/176  M1519   41:49.2  6:44   43:17.8  Daniel Downey             17 M   4692 Portland ME                                                           
  355   4/148  F1519   41:49.4  6:44   42:24.3  Eileen Brandes            18 F   3315 Falmouth ME                                                           
  356  30/376  M4549   41:50.2  6:44   42:07.9  Ron Adolf                 46 M   5113 Gorham ME                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  357  35/319  M4044   41:50.3  6:44   42:13.8  Rick Brown                40 M   4197 South Portland ME                                                     
  358  30/334  M3539   41:53.3  6:45   42:44.1  David Root                38 M   3376 Union ME                                                              
  359  31/334  M3539   41:53.8  6:45   42:16.7  Matthew Foss              37 M   2468 Battaramulla ME SRILANKA                                              
  360  36/319  M4044   41:55.0  6:45   42:09.0  Daniel Murphy             44 M   4085 Saco ME                                                               
  361  44/129  M2024   41:55.0  6:45   43:01.4  Ben Porta                 20 M   6073 Portland ME                                                           
  362  37/319  M4044   41:56.2  6:45   42:08.5  Jeffrey Jackson           42 M   3457 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  363   2/184  F5054   41:56.9  6:46   41:59.2* Jacqueline Gareau         53 F    140 St E_adelle PQ CANADA                                                 
  364   3/184  F5054   41:57.2  6:46   41:59.8* Joan Samuelson            50 F    130 Freeport ME                                                           
  365  38/319  M4044   41:58.2  6:46   42:10.3  Richard Clonan            41 M   4030 Scarborough ME                                                        
  366  19/277  M5054   42:00.5  6:46   42:21.0  Edward Donovan            53 M   2522 East Brunswick NJ                                                     
  367  39/319  M4044   42:00.9  6:46   42:19.4  Eric Nevers               42 M   4968 Gorham ME                                                             
  368  32/249  M3034   42:01.0  6:46   43:01.7  Owen Lisa                 30 M   6127 North Yarmouth ME            ANTHEM                                   
  369  45/129  M2024   42:01.1  6:46   42:17.4  Matthew Biggart           23 M   3842 South Portland ME            AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL                     
  370  10/172  F2024   42:02.8  6:46   43:03.0  Andrea Newton             22 F   3489 Portland ME                                                           
  371  55/176  M1519   42:03.2  6:47   42:24.9  Zak Boisvert              19 M   4976 Portland ME                                                           
  372  13/322  F3034   42:03.3  6:47   42:49.0  Kristen Mitchell          30 F   3770 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  373  56/176  M1519   42:04.3  6:47   42:24.5  Matt Kalicky              16 M   1255 Portland ME                                                           
  374  12/311  F2529   42:05.4  6:47   42:25.4  Morgan Lake Adams         26 F   3003 Somerville MA                                                         
  375  48/203  M2529   42:05.8  6:47   42:12.9  Jeff Beaudoin             25 M   1539 York Beach ME                                                         
  376  33/249  M3034   42:05.8  6:47   42:33.0  Matthew Marston           30 M   4236 Portland ME                                                           
  377  11/172  F2024   42:05.9  6:47   42:12.3  Kathleen Rice             20 F    138 Saco ME                                                               
  378  57/176  M1519   42:06.3  6:47   42:26.2  Brecht Moulin             18 M   5666 Scarborough ME                                                        
  379  14/322  F3034   42:06.4  6:47   42:20.2  Heather McGrath           34 F    947 New York NY                                                           
  380   8/336  F4044   42:06.5  6:47   42:26.3  Margo West                43 F   3982 Durham ME                                                             
  381  49/203  M2529   42:08.0  6:47   42:53.0  Heath MacVane             29 M   4957 Portland ME                                                           
  382  34/249  M3034   42:09.8  6:48   42:14.3  Brian Barry               33 M    726 Scarborough ME                                                        
  383   5/148  F1519   42:10.0  6:48   42:38.5  Chelsea Leeman            19 F   5400 Brunswick ME                                                          
  384   9/336  F4044   42:11.0  6:48   42:24.3  Rose Prest-Morrison       44 F     98 Limerick ME                                                           
  385  58/176  M1519   42:11.5  6:48   43:03.3  Josh Douin                19 M   1213 Hollis ME                                                             
  386  59/176  M1519   42:11.6  6:48   42:31.6  James Wright              16 M   4364 Scarborough ME                                                        
  387  20/277  M5054   42:11.7  6:48   42:17.3  Barry Fifield             50 M   5352 Gray ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
  388  60/176  M1519   42:14.2  6:48   42:44.3  Eric Friend               18 M   5267 Portland ME                                                           
  389  21/277  M5054   42:14.7  6:48   42:38.2  Thomas Cogbill            54 M    762 Lacrosse WI                                                           
  390  50/203  M2529   42:14.8  6:48   42:32.8  Darren Winchenbach        26 M   4628 Waldoboro ME                                                          
  391  32/334  M3539   42:16.6  6:49   42:41.1  Brian Hamill              36 M   3989 Watertown MA                                                          
  392  33/334  M3539   42:16.7  6:49   42:38.2  Chris Lyford              38 M   5146 Scarborough ME                                                        
  393  13/388  F3539   42:16.7  6:49   43:21.5  Amy Lilley                36 F   2455 Scarborough ME                                                        
  394  35/249  M3034   42:17.8  6:49   43:15.4  Matt Williams             30 M   1067 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  395  14/388  F3539   42:17.8  6:49   42:58.5  Terese Roberts            37 F   4147 So Portland ME                                                        
  396  36/249  M3034   42:17.9  6:49   42:30.7  Douglas Goldblatt         33 M   1134 Scarborough ME                                                        
  397   2/78   M0114   42:18.0  6:49   42:18.0  Conor McGrory             13 M   1917 Falmouth ME                                                           
  398  15/322  F3034   42:18.5  6:49   42:42.5  Sarah Foshay              32 F   5579 Scarborough ME                                                        
  399  31/376  M4549   42:20.3  6:49   42:39.2  Jeff Umbreit              48 M    839 Milford CT                                                            
  400  61/176  M1519   42:20.9  6:49   43:17.8  Daniel Delay              16 M   1075 Winchendon MA                                                         
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 9
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  401  62/176  M1519   42:21.1  6:49   42:33.5  Philip Hamilton           17 M   2424 Portland ME                                                           
  402  63/176  M1519   42:21.2  6:49   42:50.6  Gregory Frost             19 M   1358 Cumberland ME                                                         
  403  46/129  M2024   42:21.2  6:49   43:47.0  Daniel Crespin            24 M   2598 Brighton MA                                                           
  404  34/334  M3539   42:22.7  6:50   42:48.7  Christopher Fife          36 M   2623 Moose River ME                                                        
  405  40/319  M4044   42:23.2  6:50   42:32.1  Paul Pietropaoli          40 M   4000 Yarmouth ME                  PERKINS THOMPSON                         
  406  22/277  M5054   42:24.1  6:50   43:01.8  Jack Nabozny              51 M   3417 Valatie NY                                                            
  407  37/249  M3034   42:24.6  6:50   43:24.5  Brett Wolfgram            34 M   1302 Scarborough ME                                                        
  408  64/176  M1519   42:25.2  6:50   43:02.0  Gordie Scannell           17 M    593 No Yarmouth ME                                                        
  409   1/24   M7074   42:25.6  6:50   42:29.0* William Riley             71 M    118 Centerville MA                                                        
  410  13/311  F2529   42:26.0  6:50   42:47.3  Abigail Black             25 F   2884 Portland ME                  SAPPI                                    
  411  65/176  M1519   42:26.0  6:50   42:36.2  Nicholas Gray             18 M    206 South Portland ME                                                     
  412  51/203  M2529   42:26.5  6:50   43:01.3  Derek Coulombe            28 M   1919 Boston MA                                                             
  413  52/203  M2529   42:26.7  6:50   42:51.9  Mark Small                29 M   2704 Portland ME                                                           
  414  23/277  M5054   42:27.0  6:50   42:42.4  Richard Davee             51 M   5503 South Freeport ME                                                     
  415  16/322  F3034   42:27.6  6:50   42:49.1  Julie Garber              31 F   2084 Westbrook ME                                                          
  416  35/334  M3539   42:30.5  6:51   42:48.1  Joe Schwartzman           38 M    852 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  417  38/249  M3034   42:31.2  6:51   42:46.0  John Van Dis              34 M   4813 Union ME                                                              
  418  32/376  M4549   42:31.5  6:51   43:06.6  Rich McCauley             47 M   3898 Cumberland ME                                                         
  419  10/336  F4044   42:32.1  6:51   42:43.2  Dina Potter               44 F   3928 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  420  66/176  M1519   42:32.8  6:51   42:40.2  Mark Cameron              16 M    432 Toronto ON CANADA                                                     
  421  53/203  M2529   42:33.5  6:51   42:47.7  Seth Differ               26 M   4394 Portland ME                                                           
  422  33/376  M4549   42:33.7  6:51   42:45.5  David Kane                45 M   1190 Scarborough ME               PORTLAND WATER DISTRICT                  
  423  24/277  M5054   42:33.8  6:51   42:49.0  Tom Menendez              54 M   4384 Lewiston ME                                                           
  424  25/277  M5054   42:34.6  6:52   42:49.6  Stewart Jordan            50 M   3549 North Yarmouth ME            L.L. BEAN                                
  425  39/249  M3034   42:35.7  6:52   42:51.1  Aron Buterbaugh           34 M   1336 South Portland ME                                                     
  426  14/311  F2529   42:35.9  6:52   43:45.7  Brigid Franey             27 F   6066 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  427  34/376  M4549   42:36.2  6:52   42:38.9  Lawrence Wold             48 M    131 Freeport ME                                                           
  428  12/172  F2024   42:36.4  6:52   44:21.8  Anna Shih                 21 F   5970 Sommerville MA                                                        
  429  11/336  F4044   42:36.5  6:52   42:40.2  Kelly Brown               43 F     95 Lewiston ME                                                           
  430  67/176  M1519   42:36.6  6:52   42:42.6  Ian Trundy                18 M   4677 Hebron ME                                                             
  431  54/203  M2529   42:37.8  6:52   42:52.4  Jeff Borland              29 M   1835 Westbrook ME                                                          
  432  35/376  M4549   42:38.2  6:52   43:00.8  Brian Delcamp             47 M   5773 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  433  12/336  F4044   42:40.2  6:53   42:55.2  Laura Skolozdra           41 F   2226 Mount Laurel NJ                                                       
  434  36/376  M4549   42:40.3  6:53   43:10.2  Brian Cliffe              46 M   2735 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  435  40/249  M3034   42:41.9  6:53   43:08.5  Steve Soucy               30 M   4917 Tolland CT                                                            
  436   1/40   M6569   42:42.7  6:53   42:57.1* Lawson Noyes              65 M   1332 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  437  13/172  F2024   42:42.8  6:53   44:13.0  Andrea Giddings           24 F     88 South Portland ME                                                     
  438  41/319  M4044   42:44.8  6:53   43:09.4  James Babcock             40 M   2202 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  439  26/277  M5054   42:45.0  6:53   42:58.8  Francois Bernatchez       51 M   2648 Sherbrooke PQ CANADA                                                  
  440  41/249  M3034   42:45.1  6:53   45:02.9  Randall Boucher           34 M   2268 Windham ME                                                            
  441  36/334  M3539   42:45.7  6:53   43:17.2  Matthew Murawski          35 M   4929 Randolph VT                                                           
  442  68/176  M1519   42:46.7  6:54   44:15.4  Martin Duval              17 M   4864 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  443  15/388  F3539   42:47.5  6:54   43:00.3  Kelly Conley              38 F   5023 South Portland ME                                                     
  444  37/376  M4549   42:47.9  6:54   42:56.2  Michael Simensky          45 M   2251 Falmouth ME                  L.L. BEAN                                
  445  55/203  M2529   42:48.3  6:54   42:59.5  Andrew Lupien             27 M   2571 South Portland ME                                                     
  446  37/334  M3539   42:48.7  6:54   43:10.2  Kenneth Barber            39 M   5132 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  447  13/336  F4044   42:48.7  6:54   43:50.7  Lisa Duchaine             41 F   3471 Saco ME                                                               
  448  42/319  M4044   42:49.0  6:54   43:04.7  Michael Hachey            43 M    283 Scarborough ME               MERCY HOSPITAL                           
  449  38/376  M4549   42:49.4  6:54   43:02.5  Jim Demosthenes           49 M   2407 Topsham ME                                                            
  450  69/176  M1519   42:49.9  6:54   42:59.7  Elliott Townsend          19 M   4368 Freeport ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 10
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  451  47/129  M2024   42:51.0  6:54   44:22.7  Robert Ridlon             22 M   5572 Portland ME                                                           
  452  43/319  M4044   42:54.3  6:55   43:08.5  Andrew Corsello           40 M   5107 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  453  14/172  F2024   42:54.3  6:55   43:31.4  Lindsay Davis             24 F   4039 Portland ME                                                           
  454  15/311  F2529   42:54.9  6:55   43:09.7  Jennifer Hatch            29 F   6089 Portland ME                                                           
  455  56/203  M2529   42:55.2  6:55   43:41.4  Joseph Wright             28 M   2915 South Portland ME                                                     
  456  17/322  F3034   42:55.8  6:55   43:09.9  Jessica Bolduc            31 F   2285 South Burlington VT                                                   
  457  16/388  F3539   42:55.9  6:55   43:12.7  Kathleen Bell             39 F   3724 Orono ME                                                              
  458  38/334  M3539   42:56.4  6:55   43:11.0  Drew Guthrie              38 M   1503 New York NY                                                           
  459  42/249  M3034   42:56.8  6:55   44:00.3  William Wallace           31 M   3422 North Andover MA                                                      
  460  39/376  M4549   42:56.9  6:55   43:38.1  James McAvoy              47 M   2820 Saco ME                                                               
  461  57/203  M2529   42:57.7  6:55   43:45.2  Nathan Westleigh          26 M   3116 Lewiston ME                                                           
  462  40/376  M4549   42:59.0  6:56   43:43.9  Daniel Milan              48 M   3440 Brewer ME                                                             
  463  70/176  M1519   43:00.2  6:56   43:49.0  Isaac Pease               17 M   5786 Gorham ME                                                             
  464  39/334  M3539   43:00.3  6:56   43:28.1  Robert Ledbetter          36 M    952 Buxton ME                                                             
  465  44/319  M4044   43:02.8  6:56   43:17.2  Michael Labossiere        41 M   2017 Tallahassee FL                                                        
  466  40/334  M3539   43:03.3  6:56   43:23.1  Jeff Bishop               38 M    255 West Oneonta NY                                                       
  467  71/176  M1519   43:03.5  6:56   43:19.2  Alexander Thompson        16 M   3470 Freeport ME                                                           
  468  58/203  M2529   43:03.6  6:56   44:23.8  Justin Groshon            25 M   5427 Portland ME                                                           
  469  41/334  M3539   43:03.7  6:56   43:17.5  Jim Gott                  39 M   3469 Bowdoin ME                   L.L. BEAN                                
  470  45/319  M4044   43:04.4  6:56   43:14.3  Steve Conley              43 M   4400 Falmouth ME                                                           
  471  46/319  M4044   43:04.4  6:56   44:24.7  John Gilman               44 M    163 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  472  59/203  M2529   43:05.0  6:57   43:25.0  Damian Nowak              28 M   5904 Cambridge MA                                                          
  473  72/176  M1519   43:05.9  6:57   43:21.8  Samuel York               16 M   5830 Freeport ME                                                           
  474  47/319  M4044   43:06.2  6:57   43:28.2  Jack Jessop               41 M   2766 Auburn ME                                                             
  475   6/148  F1519   43:06.2  6:57   43:41.9  Abigail Samuelson         19 F   3097 Freeport ME                                                           
  476  73/176  M1519   43:07.4  6:57   43:19.8  Kyle Blanchette           15 M    601 Dresden ME                                                            
  477  48/129  M2024   43:07.6  6:57   43:55.3  Sam McHale                22 M   1441 South Portland ME                                                     
  478  41/376  M4549   43:08.3  6:57   43:37.3  Keith Craig               46 M   3264 Kennet Square PA                                                      
  479  43/249  M3034   43:08.8  6:57   44:21.5  Rick Egan                 31 M   1689 Buxton ME                                                             
  480  42/376  M4549   43:08.9  6:57   43:24.7  David Tucker              45 M   4415 Falmouth ME                                                           
  481  44/249  M3034   43:09.6  6:57   45:05.8  Matthew Dority            34 M   3366 Gloucester ME                                                         
  482  42/334  M3539   43:10.7  6:57   43:58.6  Ron Abramson              38 M   5993 Concord NH                                                            
  483  49/129  M2024   43:10.9  6:57   43:40.1  Trevor Jenkins            24 M   1532 Newmarket NH                                                          
  484  14/336  F4044   43:11.0  6:57   43:32.7  Linda Jowett              44 F   2306 Atkinson NH                                                           
  485  45/249  M3034   43:11.3  6:58   44:02.0  Doug McFarland            33 M   2852 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  486  17/388  F3539   43:14.6  6:58   43:27.6  Stephanie Atkinson        36 F   3991 Hollis Center ME                                                      
  487  43/334  M3539   43:15.4  6:58   44:36.2  Kevin Butterfield         36 M   3058 Portland ME                                                           
  488  50/129  M2024   43:15.7  6:58   44:22.1  Tyler Callnan             22 M   4326 Pownal ME                                                             
  489  18/388  F3539   43:16.1  6:58   44:07.5  Debra Moreau              35 F   2369 Turner ME                                                             
  490  44/334  M3539   43:16.4  6:58   43:33.8  Jason Peacock             38 M   4136 East Haddam CT                                                        
  491  43/376  M4549   43:17.6  6:59   43:50.2  Michael Loughlin          49 M   5075 Freeport ME                                                           
  492  44/376  M4549   43:17.7  6:59   44:31.3  Jeff Rand                 47 M   3946 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  493  16/311  F2529   43:17.9  6:59   44:54.2  Elizabeth Callahan        26 F   2410 South Boston MA                                                       
  494  60/203  M2529   43:18.0  6:59   43:35.5  Samuel Goodrich           25 M   5140 Westbrook ME                                                          
  495  45/334  M3539   43:18.1  6:59   44:56.4  Lonnie Willoughby         37 M   1304 Brunswick ME                                                          
  496   7/148  F1519   43:18.4  6:59   43:36.4  Marita Stressenger        16 F   1160 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  497  48/319  M4044   43:18.4  6:59   43:28.5  David Barry               41 M   4286 Sutton MA                                                             
  498  19/388  F3539   43:19.9  6:59   43:35.5  Carrie McCusker           37 F   1071 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  499  49/319  M4044   43:20.4  6:59   43:29.6  Michael Payson            44 M     27 Falmouth ME                                                           
  500   3/78   M0114   43:20.4  6:59   43:29.7  Maxwell Payson            13 M   4250 Falmouth ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 11
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  501   1/46   F0114   43:20.5  6:59   43:37.3* Emily Durgin              13 F   1283 Standish ME                                                           
  502  74/176  M1519   43:20.9  6:59   43:27.0  Alex Grant                16 M   4340 Westbrook ME                                                          
  503   9/166  M5559   43:23.0  6:59   44:24.0  Amos Woodward             58 M   3145 Auburn ME                                                             
  504  45/376  M4549   43:23.2  6:59   44:19.6  Mark Finnerty             48 M   4226 Portland ME                                                           
  505  27/277  M5054   43:23.4  6:59   45:10.4  Peter Benoit              53 M   3390 Wasilla AK                                                            
  506  46/334  M3539   43:24.2  7:00   43:26.2  David Weatherbie          39 M    134 Cape Elizabeth ME            SEAFAX                                   
  507   4/78   M0114   43:24.3  7:00   43:26.3* Sterling Weatherbie       11 M    133 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  508  46/249  M3034   43:24.9  7:00   43:47.5  Michael Rosenberg         30 M   2001 Scarborough ME                                                        
  509  46/376  M4549   43:25.3  7:00   43:33.7  John Gilpin               47 M   1360 Greenville SC                                                         
  510  15/336  F4044   43:25.7  7:00   45:04.1  Jeanne Taylor             40 F   2929 Sanford ME                   MAINE HEALTH                             
  511  47/376  M4549   43:26.4  7:00   45:38.8  Tom Mullin                49 M   4822 New Harbor ME                                                         
  512   8/148  F1519   43:27.1  7:00   43:46.1  Molly Susla               15 F   3543 Freeport ME                                                           
  513  47/249  M3034   43:27.2  7:00   43:36.4  Patrick Gallagher         31 M   1352 Boston MA                                                             
  514  48/376  M4549   43:28.0  7:00   44:23.5  Brad Weller               46 M   1614 Falmouth ME                  MACDONALD PAGE                           
  515  49/376  M4549   43:28.6  7:00   43:52.6  Don Foshay                48 M   4374 South Portland ME                                                     
  516  50/319  M4044   43:28.6  7:00   43:43.6  Mark Sawyer               42 M   5580 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  517  51/319  M4044   43:29.7  7:00   43:44.9  Thomas Brady              41 M   1086 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  518  51/129  M2024   43:30.3  7:01   43:40.5  David Scott               24 M   3007 Lyman ME                                                              
  519  28/277  M5054   43:30.5  7:01   43:53.7  Paul Cook                 50 M   3481 Greenville NC                                                         
  520  47/334  M3539   43:31.5  7:01   43:41.9  Jonathan Ives             37 M   2276 Hallowell ME                                                          
  521  75/176  M1519   43:31.5  7:01   43:47.2  Clark Prince              15 M   5383 Fryeburg ME                                                           
  522  20/388  F3539   43:33.9  7:01   43:41.1  Rebecca Langis            38 F   2130 Ridgefield CT                                                         
  523  17/311  F2529   43:34.0  7:01   43:58.7  Jessica Jordan            26 F   5534 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  524  50/376  M4549   43:35.2  7:01   43:47.3  Jonathan Tudor            48 M   6111 Scarborough ME               ANTHEM                                   
  525  48/334  M3539   43:35.3  7:01   43:49.4  Colin O'Neill             39 M   4797 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  526  76/176  M1519   43:36.4  7:02   43:45.1  Matthew McCullough        17 M   3451 Gorham ME                                                             
  527  51/376  M4549   43:40.2  7:02   43:48.9  David Chamberlain         45 M   2845 Falmouth ME                                                           
  528  18/322  F3034   43:40.3  7:02   44:14.9  Ann Freeman               32 F   1099 Portland ME                  NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
  529  52/319  M4044   43:41.2  7:02   44:11.1  Jamie Chamberlain         42 M   3218 Scarborough ME                                                        
  530  49/334  M3539   43:41.4  7:02   44:01.2  Christopher Ball          39 M    351 Portsmouth NH                                                         
  531  53/319  M4044   43:41.7  7:02   44:03.2  Robert Rvesch             43 M   5921 Portland ME                  VERRILL DANA                             
  532  77/176  M1519   43:41.9  7:02   44:21.1  Tim Rivotto               16 M   1263 North Reading MA                                                      
  533  19/322  F3034   43:42.3  7:03   44:01.4  Amy Cochran               32 F   5077 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  534  15/172  F2024   43:42.7  7:03   44:32.4  Anne Sharp                20 F   2314 Andover MA                                                            
  535  16/172  F2024   43:42.9  7:03   44:42.7  Adrea Parent              22 F   5190 Portland ME                                                           
  536  61/203  M2529   43:43.2  7:03   44:09.6  Scott Derrig              26 M   2406 Portland ME                                                           
  537  52/376  M4549   43:44.9  7:03   44:06.4  Douglas Terp              45 M    413 Winslow ME                                                            
  538  29/277  M5054   43:45.6  7:03   43:59.0  Randy Bartlett            51 M   5953 Eliot ME                                                              
  539  54/319  M4044   43:46.2  7:03   44:00.0  Jeffrey Tidd              42 M   3693 Portland ME                                                           
  540   3/95   M6064   43:46.7  7:03   44:00.4  Joel Croteau              63 M   5885 Biddeford ME                                                          
  541  53/376  M4549   43:47.7  7:03   44:01.0  Scott Samuelson           49 M   3095 Freeport ME                                                           
  542  62/203  M2529   43:48.2  7:03   43:52.8  Larz Selmer-Larsen        26 M    105 Oakdale CT                                                            
  543  48/249  M3034   43:49.3  7:04   44:24.1  Josh Freeman              32 M   1083 Portland ME                                                           
  544  50/334  M3539   43:49.8  7:04   44:32.9  Rick Smith                39 M   4614 Auburn ME                                                             
  545   5/78   M0114   43:50.1  7:04   44:00.3  Glenn Emery               14 M   3275 Westbrook ME                                                          
  546  55/319  M4044   43:52.0  7:04   44:30.6  Tom Gilman                44 M    238 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  547  52/129  M2024   43:52.4  7:04   46:50.2  Joseph Cote               22 M   5085 Westbrook ME                                                          
  548  56/319  M4044   43:52.4  7:04   44:20.9  Brian Halla               41 M   5824 Saco ME                                                               
  549  17/172  F2024   43:52.8  7:04   44:12.9  Meggan Donovan            20 F   3006 E. Brunswick NJ                                                       
  550  51/334  M3539   43:53.8  7:04   44:01.7  Lenny Wilson              37 M   2249 Richford VT                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 12
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  551  52/334  M3539   43:53.9  7:04   44:02.8  Ryan Young                35 M   6072 Sahuarita AZ                                                          
  552  57/319  M4044   43:54.1  7:04   45:18.9  William Jr Schad          44 M    151 North Yarmouth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
  553   1/101  F5559   43:54.7  7:05   44:18.5* Carol Fanning             56 F   3839 South Portland ME                                                     
  554  18/311  F2529   43:55.0  7:05   44:40.6  Jennifer Small            29 F   2709 Portland ME                                                           
  555  58/319  M4044   43:55.1  7:05   45:22.9  Frank Diolio              44 M   5632 Saco ME                                                               
  556  20/322  F3034   43:55.1  7:05   44:46.4  Natasha Leighton          33 F   5213 Turner ME                                                             
  557  30/277  M5054   43:55.3  7:05   44:20.3  Henry Heyburn, Jr.        50 M   3589 Brunswick ME                                                          
  558  54/376  M4549   43:55.8  7:05   44:22.5  David Doele               46 M   5983 Florence MA                                                           
  559  49/249  M3034   43:57.1  7:05   44:18.9  Jason Hallee              34 M   4047 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  560  59/319  M4044   43:57.1  7:05   44:36.3  John Sowerby              42 M   1201 South Portland ME                                                     
  561  50/249  M3034   43:57.6  7:05   44:27.8  Russell Ogilvie           33 M   3220 Westbrook ME                                                          
  562  18/172  F2024   43:58.1  7:05   44:43.1  Allie Goldstein           20 F   4067 Lewiston ME                                                           
  563  53/334  M3539   43:58.4  7:05   44:24.6  David Smith               36 M   4852 Waterville ME                                                         
  564  21/322  F3034   43:59.0  7:05   45:02.6  Heather Jutcawitz         30 F   4380 Boston MA                                                             
  565  55/376  M4549   43:59.4  7:05   44:31.5  Charlie Sullivan          48 M   4892 Scarborough ME                                                        
  566  56/376  M4549   43:59.4  7:05   44:40.6  Ovidiu Schiopu            48 M    679 Beaconsfield PQ CANADA                                                
  567  21/388  F3539   43:59.8  7:05   44:12.2  Mary Holt-Wilson          37 F   2384 Westwood MA                                                           
  568   3/271  F4549   43:59.9  7:05   44:14.9  Vicki Bryant              49 F   4003 Auburn ME                                                             
  569  31/277  M5054   44:00.4  7:05   44:10.1  Gerard Conley, Jr.        53 M   2617 Portland ME                                                           
  570  54/334  M3539   44:03.2  7:06   45:26.2  Jack Hodgkins             39 M   2605 Boston MA                                                             
  571  19/172  F2024   44:04.1  7:06   44:39.9  Birgitta Polson           20 F   3494 Lincolnville ME                                                       
  572  19/311  F2529   44:04.8  7:06   44:41.9  Alyson Grant              25 F   4818 Scarborough ME                                                        
  573  57/376  M4549   44:06.6  7:06   44:27.2  Paul Davies               45 M   5977 Bath ME                                                               
  574  60/319  M4044   44:07.6  7:07   45:03.8  Brian Beaudette           42 M    738 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  575  10/166  M5559   44:07.8  7:07   44:43.9  Mike Jenzen               55 M   1964 Springfield VT                                                        
  576   9/148  F1519   44:08.1  7:07   44:22.8  Erin Gross                17 F   5373 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  577  16/336  F4044   44:08.3  7:07   44:22.2  Pamela Clay-Storm         40 F    310 Peaks Island ME                                                       
  578  55/334  M3539   44:08.3  7:07   44:48.0  Tony Napolitano           35 M   3913 South Portland ME                                                     
  579  51/249  M3034   44:08.4  7:07   44:38.4  Brian Livingston          33 M   3617 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  580  58/376  M4549   44:08.7  7:07   44:32.8  David Sherman             45 M   1324 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  581  56/334  M3539   44:09.0  7:07   44:15.6  David Tapley              38 M   5244 Westbrook ME                                                          
  582  10/148  F1519   44:09.1  7:07   44:33.4  Carly Applebaum           18 F   5852 Falmouth ME                                                           
  583  52/249  M3034   44:09.4  7:07   45:18.4  Sean Wynne                30 M   2814 Allston MA                                                            
  584  61/319  M4044   44:09.4  7:07   44:25.9  Scott Brown               43 M    906 Saco ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  585  17/336  F4044   44:09.8  7:07   44:37.9  Deanne Sanny              43 F   2438 Scarborough ME                                                        
  586  53/249  M3034   44:09.9  7:07   44:49.2  Richard Durgin            34 M   3970 Westbrook ME                 HANNAFORD                                
  587  54/249  M3034   44:10.1  7:07   45:21.6  Kirk Cratty               30 M   2550 Bath ME                                                               
  588  22/322  F3034   44:10.5  7:07   46:12.8  Megan Lane                33 F   3288 Portland ME                                                           
  589  59/376  M4549   44:11.6  7:07   44:51.6  William Robinson          49 M    761 Falmouth ME                                                           
  590  55/249  M3034   44:13.2  7:07   46:30.9  Thomas Nelson             31 M   1326 Dover NH                                                              
  591  78/176  M1519   44:13.6  7:08   44:37.4  Arjan Nekoie              15 M   5515 Portland ME                                                           
  592   6/78   M0114   44:13.6  7:08   45:30.9  Brian McHugh              14 M   3431 South Portland ME                                                     
  593  23/322  F3034   44:13.7  7:08   44:36.8  Stacy Cimino              32 F   4372 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  594  56/249  M3034   44:13.8  7:08   44:53.6  Mark Gerace               30 M   5812 Newtown CT                                                            
  595   4/271  F4549   44:14.1  7:08   44:33.4  Kimberly White            45 F   3126 Falmouth ME                                                           
  596   7/78   M0114   44:14.9  7:08   45:21.3  Robert Hall               12 M   4938 Windham ME                                                            
  597  57/334  M3539   44:15.8  7:08   44:43.8  Mitch Alden               37 M    867 Limington ME                                                          
  598  32/277  M5054   44:16.5  7:08   44:35.9  Thomas Leonard            51 M   5032 North Granby CT                                                       
  599  57/249  M3034   44:20.8  7:09   44:59.5  Kenneth Clebak            34 M   1463 Portsmouth NH                                                         
  600  53/129  M2024   44:22.2  7:09   44:43.3  Chris Powers              24 M   3789 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 13
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  601  58/334  M3539   44:24.0  7:09   45:07.9  Simon Castle              38 M    430 Rockport ME                                                           
  602  33/277  M5054   44:24.7  7:09   45:38.1  Michael Gendron           53 M   2431 Biddeford ME                                                          
  603  62/319  M4044   44:24.9  7:09   44:41.4  Charles Salem             42 M    967 Bennington VT                                                         
  604  59/334  M3539   44:25.2  7:09   45:52.1  Jeffrey Harris            39 M   5980 Arlington MA                                                          
  605  63/203  M2529   44:25.6  7:09   45:24.4  Shannon Belt              29 M   4025 Portland ME                                                           
  606  54/129  M2024   44:25.8  7:10   44:51.5  Andrew Morrison           23 M   1389 Augusta ME                                                            
  607  79/176  M1519   44:25.9  7:10   44:51.0  Tom Morrison              17 M   3468 Augusta ME                                                            
  608  11/166  M5559   44:27.1  7:10   45:27.9  Alvin Bugbee              59 M   3227 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  609  80/176  M1519   44:27.5  7:10   44:34.8  Michael Adam Royer        19 M   2000 Gorham ME                                                             
  610  58/249  M3034   44:27.6  7:10   44:40.1  Timothy Keene             34 M   1912 Portland ME                                                           
  611  60/334  M3539   44:28.0  7:10   45:11.1  Shawn Smith               35 M   4239 Falmouth ME                                                           
  612  22/388  F3539   44:29.4  7:10   45:09.3  Annalouise Englund        36 F   5388 Portland ME                                                           
  613  63/319  M4044   44:30.0  7:10   44:53.5  Christopher Irish         41 M   4223 Turner ME                                                             
  614  61/334  M3539   44:30.1  7:10   45:52.7  Robert Tims               36 M   1507 Cornish ME                                                            
  615  62/334  M3539   44:30.4  7:10   44:49.3  Paul Bradford             37 M   4297 Bath ME                      DELORME                                  
  616  34/277  M5054   44:32.4  7:11   44:45.5  Lawrence Gorton           51 M   1397 South Portland ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
  617  35/277  M5054   44:32.8  7:11   45:33.0  Harry Nelson              53 M   4024 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  618  59/249  M3034   44:32.9  7:11   44:46.8  David Worman              34 M   3673 Chestnut Hill MA                                                      
  619  11/148  F1519   44:33.6  7:11   45:19.2  Megan Cutter              17 F   5253 Westbrook ME                                                          
  620  12/148  F1519   44:33.7  7:11   44:58.0  Kasey Eaton               18 F   5625 Washington ME                                                         
  621   5/271  F4549   44:34.3  7:11   45:24.7  Cheryl Bascomb            47 F   4528 New Gloucester ME                                                     
  622  64/319  M4044   44:35.2  7:11   44:54.1  Randy St. Hilaire         40 M   4049 Windham ME                                                            
  623  65/319  M4044   44:35.4  7:11   46:08.7  Louis Tusz                43 M   3558 Huntsville ON CANADA                                                  
  624  20/172  F2024   44:35.4  7:11   45:00.9  Hallie Applebaum          20 F   5848 Falmouth ME                                                           
  625  24/322  F3034   44:35.7  7:11   45:03.5  Erin Kimbrel              33 F   5932 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
  626  60/249  M3034   44:36.4  7:11   45:19.2  Matthew Mercier           30 M    268 Medford MA                                                            
  627  61/249  M3034   44:37.1  7:11   45:14.9  Andrew Tenenbaum          32 M   3515 Portland ME                                                           
  628  23/388  F3539   44:37.9  7:11   45:29.4  Amy Root                  36 F   3379 Union ME                                                              
  629  62/249  M3034   44:39.0  7:12   44:55.8  Andrew Moore              30 M    961 Falmouth ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  630  66/319  M4044   44:40.3  7:12   44:54.8  Douglas Hall              40 M    577 Windham ME                   HANNAFORD                                
  631  24/388  F3539   44:41.7  7:12   45:07.3  Heather Young             37 F   4010 Gorham ME                                                             
  632  81/176  M1519   44:41.7  7:12   45:20.7  Shamus Shea               19 M   1979 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  633  63/249  M3034   44:41.9  7:12   45:06.5  Dan Goyette               31 M   1852 Lisbon ME                                                             
  634                  44:42.1  7:12   44:44.9  Toya Reavis                  F   6189 CA                                                                    
  635  63/334  M3539   44:43.0  7:12   45:02.3  Sean Lally                35 M   5716 Scarborough ME                                                        
  636  18/336  F4044   44:44.8  7:13   45:18.4  Sandra Sincero            42 F   5872 Falmouth ME                                                           
  637  25/388  F3539   44:45.5  7:13   45:51.5  Blue Butterfield          37 F   3053 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
  638  64/334  M3539   44:45.8  7:13   45:06.1  Craig Wolff               37 M   1204 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  639  19/336  F4044   44:45.9  7:13   45:05.5  Karen Mokarzel            44 F   4053 Falmouth ME                                                           
  640  20/311  F2529   44:46.2  7:13   45:16.5  Ellenor Barish            29 F   2476 Somerville MA                                                         
  641  67/319  M4044   44:46.3  7:13   45:27.7  Peter Huston              42 M   5989 Hampden ME                                                            
  642  64/203  M2529   44:46.4  7:13   45:04.8  Matthew Soule-Parent      29 M    783 Lyman ME                                                              
  643  25/322  F3034   44:46.8  7:13   45:12.3  Kendra Jarratt            33 F    309 Portland ME                                                           
  644  60/376  M4549   44:47.1  7:13   45:22.5  Paul Toohey               49 M   4071 Scarborough ME                                                        
  645  20/336  F4044   44:47.4  7:13   45:16.0  Elisabeth Bostwick        44 F   3303 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  646  82/176  M1519   44:47.6  7:13   46:02.0  Peter Brigham             15 M    302 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  647  65/203  M2529   44:47.7  7:13   45:14.2  Jeremy Broughton          29 M   6201 Durhham ME                                                            
  648  68/319  M4044   44:47.9  7:13   45:49.6  Rick Broene               44 M   5219 Portland ME                                                           
  649  13/148  F1519   44:48.0  7:13   45:32.9  Jessica Groth             18 F   3720 Portland ME                                                           
  650  83/176  M1519   44:48.5  7:13   45:09.9  Timothy Hall              18 M   3935 Washington Depot CT                                                   
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 14
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  651  14/148  F1519   44:48.9  7:13   45:33.4  Kelsey Komich             18 F   4465 South Portland ME                                                     
  652  26/322  F3034   44:49.3  7:13   45:02.9  Jessica Stevenson         34 F   2350 South Portland ME                                                     
  653  21/172  F2024   44:50.1  7:13   45:25.3  Elizabeth Critchfield     20 F   5334 South Portland ME                                                     
  654  27/322  F3034   44:50.4  7:13   45:24.8  Regina Quintin            32 F   2042 Essex VT                                                              
  655  36/277  M5054   44:50.5  7:13   44:55.9  Robert Parent             50 M   4584 Manchester NH                                                         
  656  22/172  F2024   44:51.1  7:14   45:27.4  Elissa Gervais            20 F   2284 Gorham ME                                                             
  657  28/322  F3034   44:51.4  7:14   47:08.8  Katherine Chabot-Boucher  34 F   2267 Windham ME                                                            
  658  61/376  M4549   44:52.3  7:14   45:08.4  Kevin Cunningham          49 M   3341 Rye NY                                                                
  659  69/319  M4044   44:52.7  7:14   45:21.8  Robert Emple              44 M   3695 Falmouth ME                                                           
  660  84/176  M1519   44:53.7  7:14   45:04.7  Daniel Andreasen          18 M    596 So Portland ME                                                        
  661  85/176  M1519   44:54.9  7:14   45:44.0  Bradley Doliner           16 M   5626 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  662  62/376  M4549   44:55.1  7:14   45:23.5  Philip Vandette           48 M   3683 Gorham ME                                                             
  663  70/319  M4044   44:55.7  7:14   45:08.1  John Arsenault            42 M    537 Scarborough ME                                                        
  664  86/176  M1519   44:56.0  7:14   45:14.0  Sean Welch                16 M    874 Falmouth ME                                                           
  665  65/334  M3539   44:57.6  7:15   45:20.9  Brian King                39 M   2303 Portland ME                                                           
  666  64/249  M3034   44:57.8  7:15   45:21.6  Stephen Stinson           33 M   1179 South Portland ME                                                     
  667  15/148  F1519   44:58.0  7:15   45:55.2  Rebecca Foner             19 F   1714 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  668  66/334  M3539   44:58.8  7:15   45:24.0  Drew Miale                38 M   3442 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  669  12/166  M5559   44:59.4  7:15   45:17.7  Russ Cooke                55 M   1192 Williston VT                                                          
  670  37/277  M5054   45:00.0  7:15   45:28.8  Clayton Lewis             51 M   6140 Farmington NH                                                         
  671  87/176  M1519   45:00.3  7:15   45:23.3  Michael Serunian          15 M   3748 Falmouth ME                                                           
  672  71/319  M4044   45:00.7  7:15   45:36.0  Ron Fleurent              44 M   1813 San Diego CA                                                          
  673  67/334  M3539   45:01.1  7:15   45:01.1  David Goodwin             35 M   4371 Boston MA                                                             
  674   8/78   M0114   45:04.0  7:16   45:24.2  Daniel Ornstein           12 M   1485 Scarborough ME                                                        
  675  21/336  F4044   45:04.5  7:16   45:25.0  Cheryl Rogers             41 F    323 Yarmouth ME                  L.L. BEAN                                
  676  68/334  M3539   45:05.1  7:16   45:35.6  Charles Garber            38 M   2080 Westbrook ME                                                          
  677  88/176  M1519   45:05.9  7:16   46:36.9  Michael Cronin            18 M    366 Saco ME                      NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  678  69/334  M3539   45:06.0  7:16   45:30.9  Ted Coffin                39 M   2329 Buxton ME                                                             
  679  66/203  M2529   45:06.4  7:16   45:38.4  Scott McKeough            29 M   5059 Westbrook ME                                                          
  680  63/376  M4549   45:08.4  7:16   45:59.9  Jim Neal                  49 M   6078 Portland ME                                                           
  681  64/376  M4549   45:08.6  7:16   45:30.0  Jay Beauchemin            47 M   4112 Saco ME                                                               
  682   4/95   M6064   45:10.8  7:17   45:35.5  Robert Stasey             62 M   3836 Natick MA                                                             
  683  21/311  F2529   45:11.3  7:17   45:34.5  Caroline Newcomb          28 F   4566 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  684  72/319  M4044   45:11.3  7:17   46:19.8  Pete Peters               42 M   1804 South Portland ME                                                     
  685  65/376  M4549   45:13.1  7:17   46:34.3  Jim Groleau               48 M   4044 Laconia NH                                                            
  686  70/334  M3539   45:13.3  7:17   45:26.5  Steve Giroux              36 M   2979 Portland ME                                                           
  687  66/376  M4549   45:13.8  7:17   45:55.0  David King                46 M   2411 Pittston ME                                                           
  688  73/319  M4044   45:14.0  7:17   45:23.6  Mark Woodbury             42 M   4589 Falmouth ME                                                           
  689  67/203  M2529   45:14.1  7:17   46:40.6  Eric Lemont               25 M   1870 Portland ME                  HYDRO INTERNATIONAL                      
  690  67/376  M4549   45:14.2  7:17   46:03.1  Jeffery Berman            46 M    249 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  691   2/46   F0114   45:15.2  7:17   45:27.4  Fiona Hendry              13 F   5471 South Portland ME                                                     
  692  29/322  F3034   45:15.3  7:17   45:35.6  Katy Sparda-Cloutier      32 F   1224 Union ME                                                              
  693   6/271  F4549   45:15.4  7:17   45:50.3  Lynne Mooney              45 F   3541 Portland ME                                                           
  694  55/129  M2024   45:15.4  7:17   46:24.7  Kyle Ainsworth            23 M    725 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  695  71/334  M3539   45:15.7  7:18   45:44.8  Steven Pedersen           39 M   4486 West Newbury MA                                                       
  696  68/203  M2529   45:17.9  7:18   46:58.6  Jonathan Sundberg         27 M    170 Portland ME                                                           
  697  74/319  M4044   45:18.2  7:18   45:55.3  Kenneth Ginder            42 M   3449 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  698  68/376  M4549   45:20.1  7:18   48:31.7  Richard Carter            48 M   5421 Portland ME                                                           
  699  38/277  M5054   45:20.1  7:18   45:56.7  Bob Hunt                  52 M   5948 Fryeburg ME                                                           
  700  56/129  M2024   45:20.5  7:18   46:00.5  Brent Emery               22 M   3279 Westbrook ME                                                          
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 15
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  701  69/376  M4549   45:21.4  7:18   46:12.0  Thomas Mitch              45 M    496 Durham ME                                                             
  702  70/376  M4549   45:21.6  7:18   46:02.8  John Stephens             47 M   2398 Hampden ME                                                            
  703  39/277  M5054   45:22.6  7:19   45:58.3  Thomas Boothby            53 M   2063 Montville ME                                                          
  704  22/311  F2529   45:23.2  7:19   46:48.6  Amanda Keyes              27 F   3663 New Haven CT                                                          
  705  40/277  M5054   45:23.5  7:19   45:33.9  Michael Marino            53 M    357 Middletown CT                TEAM CABOT                               
  706  72/334  M3539   45:24.0  7:19   45:57.6  Kevin Cote                35 M    631 Scarborough ME                                                        
  707  71/376  M4549   45:24.7  7:19   45:40.7  Paul Naseef               49 M   1783 Cape Elizabeth ME            SAPPI                                    
  708  65/249  M3034   45:24.8  7:19   45:55.9  Andrew Mosca              32 M   3329 Brunswick ME                                                          
  709   3/46   F0114   45:25.1  7:19   45:47.7  Sarah Cooley              14 F   4887 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  710  73/334  M3539   45:25.2  7:19   46:43.9  Michael Courtemanche      35 M   2034 Lewiston ME                                                           
  711  72/376  M4549   45:26.8  7:19   46:42.4  Joseph Carr               49 M   2988 Chelmsford MA                                                         
  712  16/148  F1519   45:27.1  7:19   47:02.4  Alex Weekes               19 F   2105 Stroudsburg PA                                                        
  713  74/334  M3539   45:27.6  7:19   48:16.0  Patrick Gregorich         38 M    634 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  714  13/166  M5559   45:27.7  7:19   45:37.3  Ronald Paquette           55 M   4900 Biddeford ME                                                          
  715  26/388  F3539   45:28.1  7:20   45:58.6  Amy Mosca                 35 F   3330 Newburyport MA                                                        
  716  27/388  F3539   45:28.9  7:20   46:22.6  Beverly Halliday          38 F   1490 Cambridge MA                                                          
  717   4/184  F5054   45:30.4  7:20   46:04.3  Anne Kilgore              51 F   1776 Salt Lake City UT                                                     
  718  69/203  M2529   45:30.7  7:20   47:36.1  Gabriel Freiman           26 M   2762 Portland ME                                                           
  719  73/376  M4549   45:31.3  7:20   46:43.1  Richard Bryant            49 M   1060 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  720  41/277  M5054   45:31.3  7:20   45:47.0  James Satagaj             50 M   3924 Branford CT                                                           
  721  75/334  M3539   45:32.0  7:20   47:04.0  Anthony King              36 M   5808 Berwick ME                                                            
  722   1/48   F6064   45:32.5  7:20   45:38.2* Judith Hardenbrook        61 F   1669 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
  723  42/277  M5054   45:33.9  7:20   45:45.5  Bruce Freme               51 M   3034 Caribou ME                                                            
  724  74/376  M4549   45:34.1  7:21   46:22.7  Ted Foden                 48 M   5617 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  725  17/148  F1519   45:34.2  7:21   46:18.4  Rachel Rines              18 F    389 Webster NH                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  726  76/334  M3539   45:34.5  7:21   46:09.5  Steve Konkoly             36 M   2758 Scarborough ME                                                        
  727  77/334  M3539   45:34.9  7:21   47:23.9  Christopher Thompson      38 M   2898 Portland ME                                                           
  728  57/129  M2024   45:35.3  7:21   47:18.3  Matthew Hall              22 M   3931 Washington Depot CT                                                   
  729   9/78   M0114   45:36.9  7:21   46:44.0  Scott Hitchcox            13 M   1715 Milton VT                                                             
  730  75/319  M4044   45:37.0  7:21   45:48.9  William Breen             43 M   5033 Waltham MA                                                            
  731  43/277  M5054   45:37.0  7:21   45:56.4  Paul Letalien             50 M   2323 Portland ME                                                           
  732   5/95   M6064   45:37.1  7:21   45:40.8  David Pember              64 M   5246 Medfield MA                                                           
  733  66/249  M3034   45:37.1  7:21   47:50.7  Jarrett Poisson           32 M    203 Poland ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
  734  44/277  M5054   45:37.3  7:21   46:16.3  Robert Stier              54 M   1788 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  735  28/388  F3539   45:37.4  7:21   46:19.8  Norma Katherine Dow       39 F    343 Portland ME                                                           
  736  18/148  F1519   45:37.5  7:21   46:41.4  Nicole Mitchell           19 F   5437 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
  737  29/388  F3539   45:37.8  7:21   48:59.3  Anne Ervin                35 F   5592 Cumberland ME                                                         
  738  70/203  M2529   45:40.0  7:21   46:55.5  Jim Faunce                29 M   1117 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  739  78/334  M3539   45:40.7  7:22   46:42.1  John Dougherty            38 M   6049 Philadelphia PA                                                       
  740  67/249  M3034   45:42.1  7:22   46:52.4  John Maldonado            31 M   1137 Newton MA                                                             
  741  75/376  M4549   45:42.9  7:22   46:33.4  Paul Lennon               46 M   1981 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  742  71/203  M2529   45:43.5  7:22   46:45.1  John Herrigel             28 M   2947 Portland ME                                                           
  743   4/46   F0114   45:43.6  7:22   45:54.4  Abby Clark                13 F   1356 Holderness NH                                                         
  744  45/277  M5054   45:43.7  7:22   45:54.7  Joe Clark Jr              53 M   1335 Holderness NH                                                         
  745  30/388  F3539   45:44.1  7:22   46:43.6  Michele Delisle           35 F   4683 South Portland ME                                                     
  746  76/319  M4044   45:44.2  7:22   46:17.5  Maynard Murphy Ii         44 M   1921 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  747  76/376  M4549   45:44.2  7:22   46:17.4  Dave Nadeau               45 M   1475 Topsham ME                                                            
  748  72/203  M2529   45:45.6  7:22   46:12.5  Jeff Doody                29 M   4734 Somerville MA                                                         
  749  23/311  F2529   45:46.6  7:23   46:07.5  Lindsey McGeehan          28 F    728 Winthrop MA                                                           
  750  77/319  M4044   45:46.9  7:23   45:57.9  David Griffiths           42 M    912 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUM                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 16
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  751  77/376  M4549   45:47.0  7:23   46:21.0  Scott Hilton              45 M   1854 Dayton ME                                                             
  752  22/336  F4044   45:48.0  7:23   46:14.4  Laura McGrath             43 F   4349 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  753  30/322  F3034   45:48.6  7:23   46:46.7  Samantha Matoush          31 F   4736 Bangor ME                                                             
  754  14/166  M5559   45:49.2  7:23   46:12.4  Bill Devou                58 M   5610 Westbrook ME                                                          
  755  23/336  F4044   45:49.5  7:23   46:13.6  Tracey Weatherbie         40 F    135 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
  756   7/271  F4549   45:49.8  7:23   46:56.9  Linda Faber-Shields       45 F   1313 Scarborough ME                                                        
  757  78/319  M4044   45:49.9  7:23   46:19.1  Mark Foley                42 M   3767 Falmouth ME                                                           
  758  79/334  M3539   45:50.1  7:23   46:41.3  Brian Moynihan            39 M   5995 Eliot ME                                                              
  759  80/334  M3539   45:51.0  7:23   46:40.6  Bill Enck                 37 M   1547 Gorham ME                                                             
  760  31/388  F3539   45:51.5  7:23   47:08.6  Lara Favreau              36 F    560 Saco ME                                                               
  761  79/319  M4044   45:53.3  7:24   46:10.2  Emilio Millan             40 M   1392 Yarmouth ME                  DELORME                                  
  762  78/376  M4549   45:53.5  7:24   46:20.7  Dana Smith                49 M   5570 Brunswick ME                                                          
  763  31/322  F3034   45:53.5  7:24   46:43.6  Christine Irish           32 F   3495 Portland ME                                                           
  764  46/277  M5054   45:54.1  7:24   46:21.3  Peter Lyons               52 M   1373 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
  765  79/376  M4549   45:55.2  7:24   47:53.4  Eric Suehrstedt           49 M    420 Durham ME                                                             
  766  10/78   M0114   45:55.3  7:24   46:11.6  Brendan Sorrell           13 M   4032 Laconia NH                                                            
  767  19/148  F1519   45:55.3  7:24   46:20.3  Erin Lamberth             18 F   5186 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  768  80/376  M4549   45:55.8  7:24   46:11.7  Art Sorrell               47 M   4029 Laconia NH                                                            
  769  24/336  F4044   45:57.1  7:24   46:31.5  Melissa Johnson           43 F   3576 Minot ME                                                              
  770  81/334  M3539   45:57.5  7:24   46:39.8  Chris Volan               39 M   1384 Scarborough ME                                                        
  771  47/277  M5054   45:57.6  7:24   46:08.2  Richard Conley            52 M   2674 Bronx NY                                                              
  772  68/249  M3034   45:57.7  7:24   47:22.3  David Turner              32 M   3945 Westbrook ME                                                          
  773  89/176  M1519   45:58.0  7:24   46:18.2  Seth Neuts                16 M   3073 Portland ME                                                           
  774  25/336  F4044   45:58.6  7:24   46:37.5  Thomas Biegel             43 F   2094 Gorham ME                                                             
  775  32/322  F3034   45:58.7  7:24   47:00.3  Erica Rice                32 F   3769 Portland ME                                                           
  776  80/319  M4044   45:59.3  7:25   46:22.2  Sam Downing               42 M   5576 Saco ME                                                               
  777  82/334  M3539   45:59.8  7:25   48:15.6  Sean McCabe               37 M   4490 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
  778  81/319  M4044   45:59.8  7:25   46:20.6  Warren Brown              40 M   5223 Hingham MA                                                            
  779  81/376  M4549   45:59.9  7:25   46:38.0  Peter Biegel              45 M   2097 Standish ME                                                           
  780  90/176  M1519   46:00.6  7:25   46:57.9  Tommy Ellis               15 M   5363 South Portland ME                                                     
  781  83/334  M3539   46:01.6  7:25   47:18.6  Patrick Manuel            36 M   5460 Topsham ME                                                            
  782  26/336  F4044   46:03.3  7:25   46:49.7  Jayne Rudberg             43 F   5465 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  783   6/95   M6064   46:03.5  7:25   46:19.4  Bill Seymour              60 M   2482 Natick MA                                                             
  784  27/336  F4044   46:03.6  7:25   46:49.6  Anne Clark                44 F   5878 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  785  84/334  M3539   46:05.0  7:25   46:13.0  Warren Wilson             37 M   2254 North Troy VT                                                         
  786  91/176  M1519   46:06.0  7:26   47:30.6  Layne Kearney-Graffam     18 M   3324 Westbrook ME                                                          
  787  82/319  M4044   46:06.8  7:26   46:41.0  Ronald Hunt               40 M    150 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  788  85/334  M3539   46:07.5  7:26   47:14.2  Eric Bluman               39 M   1236 Steilacoom WA                                                         
  789  86/334  M3539   46:07.6  7:26   46:46.9  Jason Hanley              36 M   3897 South Portland ME            WRIGHT EXPRESS                           
  790  82/376  M4549   46:07.7  7:26   46:49.4  Bob Danielson             48 M   3434 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  791  87/334  M3539   46:07.7  7:26   46:24.2  Stephanie McArdle         39 M   3698 Portland ME                                                           
  792  83/376  M4549   46:07.9  7:26   46:22.9  Max Barth                 46 M   3545 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  793  58/129  M2024   46:08.0  7:26   47:01.7  Justin Churchill          24 M   5703 Portland ME                                                           
  794  88/334  M3539   46:08.2  7:26   47:21.5  Ron Farkash               39 M   1052 Plainville MA                                                         
  795  84/376  M4549   46:08.5  7:26   48:41.2  Jay Wilson                49 M    824 Portland ME                                                           
  796  32/388  F3539   46:08.6  7:26   47:21.6  Lauren Farkash            38 F   1023 Plainville MA                                                         
  797  69/249  M3034   46:08.7  7:26   48:35.1  James Harrington          34 M   4360 Ridgewood NJ                                                          
  798  20/148  F1519   46:08.9  7:26   46:24.1  Nora Seymour              16 F   2491 Natick MA                                                             
  799  92/176  M1519   46:09.0  7:26   47:05.6  Timothy Forte             16 M    987 Keene NH                                                              
  800  73/203  M2529   46:09.8  7:26   47:53.0  Jonathan Bassett          29 M   5924 Portland ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 17
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  801  93/176  M1519   46:10.4  7:26   46:26.8  Peter Satagaj             16 M   3250 Leesburg VA                                                           
  802  83/319  M4044   46:10.5  7:26   47:29.5  Joe MacDonald             41 M    193 Yarmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  803  85/376  M4549   46:11.9  7:27   46:35.3  James Westcott            49 M   2381 Alfred ME                                                             
  804  59/129  M2024   46:11.9  7:27   46:57.8  Nicholas Simpson          20 M    536 Alfred ME                    HANNAFORD                                
  805  86/376  M4549   46:12.3  7:27   46:31.2  John Gervais              46 M    741 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  806  87/376  M4549   46:12.9  7:27   46:59.6  Paul Cincotta             47 M    523 Wayland MA                                                            
  807  48/277  M5054   46:13.2  7:27   46:25.9  John Ryan                 53 M   5063 Portland ME                                                           
  808  84/319  M4044   46:13.4  7:27   46:31.9  Mark Rogers               40 M   5209 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
  809  33/322  F3034   46:13.7  7:27   46:48.1  Melissa Beauchesne        34 F   1940 Cumberland ME                                                         
  810  15/166  M5559   46:13.8  7:27   46:50.3  Peter Rearick             55 M   2036 Hebron ME                                                             
  811  49/277  M5054   46:14.6  7:27   46:45.6  Tim Ferris                51 M   1879 Cumberland ME                                                         
  812  24/311  F2529   46:15.1  7:27   47:48.8  Katherine Brunelle        25 F    183 Augusta ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
  813  89/334  M3539   46:15.6  7:27   46:39.8  Nick Dibiase              37 M   1437 Scarborough ME                                                        
  814  85/319  M4044   46:15.9  7:27   47:08.9  Jeff Carlisle             41 M   1128 Falmouth ME                                                           
  815  28/336  F4044   46:16.0  7:27   47:38.0  Sindee Cohen              42 F   5571 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  816  50/277  M5054   46:16.8  7:27   46:41.8  Alburn Butler             53 M   3992 Portland ME                                                           
  817  16/166  M5559   46:17.1  7:27   46:43.3  Leo Marquis               56 M   3476 Scarborough ME                                                        
  818  74/203  M2529   46:18.0  7:28   47:15.1  Peter Lacy                26 M    632 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
  819  29/336  F4044   46:18.5  7:28   47:00.2  Penny Littell             42 F   5818 Portland ME                                                           
  820  90/334  M3539   46:19.0  7:28   47:20.3  Mike Giesecke             36 M   2828 Whitefish Bay WI                                                      
  821  94/176  M1519   46:19.2  7:28   46:39.8  Eric Ornstein             17 M   1452 Scarborough ME                                                        
  822  30/336  F4044   46:19.5  7:28   46:58.5  Andrea Burton             42 F   5873 Falmouth ME                                                           
  823  91/334  M3539   46:19.6  7:28   47:04.0  Brent Graham              37 M   5443 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  824  86/319  M4044   46:20.1  7:28   46:54.0  Russ Grant                41 M   4333 Westbrook ME                                                          
  825  25/311  F2529   46:20.1  7:28   46:55.2  Leanne Candura            28 F   6029 Arlington MA                                                          
  826  88/376  M4549   46:20.3  7:28   47:00.6  Nathan Szanton            46 M   5766 Portland ME                                                           
  827  34/322  F3034   46:20.5  7:28   47:16.3  Erin Donovan              33 F   3895 Saco ME                                                               
  828  11/78   M0114   46:20.6  7:28   46:58.7  Daniel Kane               11 M   3000 Portland ME                                                           
  829  51/277  M5054   46:21.0  7:28   47:28.9  Dennis Didonato           50 M   3742 Portland ME                                                           
  830  70/249  M3034   46:21.3  7:28   47:03.1  Shawn Plowman             33 M   2211 Scarborough ME                                                        
  831  92/334  M3539   46:22.2  7:28   46:49.7  Rick Donald               38 M    458 Freeport ME                                                           
  832  75/203  M2529   46:22.3  7:28   46:46.3  Sean Casto                28 M   4175 Portland ME                                                           
  833  87/319  M4044   46:22.3  7:28   47:54.6  John Labrie               41 M   2140 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  834  88/319  M4044   46:23.0  7:28   47:07.5  Lewis Moynihan            42 M   5269 Scarborough ME               DISABILITY RMS                           
  835  21/148  F1519   46:23.7  7:28   48:09.9  Courtney Albini           16 F    611 Atherton CA                                                           
  836  93/334  M3539   46:24.6  7:29   46:57.7  Michael Bourque           39 M   1482 Portland ME                  MEMIC                                    
  837  94/334  M3539   46:24.8  7:29   47:14.9  Benjamin Farquhar         38 M   1398 Gorham ME                    UNUM                                     
  838  89/319  M4044   46:24.8  7:29   47:23.6  Brian Schafer             40 M   1794 Allentown PA                                                          
  839  31/336  F4044   46:26.2  7:29   46:49.1  Allene Cooley             43 F   4884 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  840  32/336  F4044   46:27.7  7:29   46:47.5  Kathy Ventura             42 F   2106 Falmouth ME                  UNUM                                     
  841  52/277  M5054   46:27.8  7:29   48:11.0  Peter McCormack           53 M    976 Portland ME                                                           
  842  53/277  M5054   46:28.1  7:29   47:30.0  Paul Charest              51 M   1476 Berlin NH                                                             
  843  90/319  M4044   46:28.2  7:29   48:52.9  Gregory Greuel            40 M   4814 Freeport ME                                                           
  844  71/249  M3034   46:28.5  7:29   46:59.9  Bill Stephenson           34 M   3715 Rockport ME                                                           
  845  26/311  F2529   46:29.3  7:29   47:25.9  Erin Hatton               27 F   2358 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  846  95/176  M1519   46:29.5  7:29   48:53.5  Austin Loukas             16 M   1589 Windham ME                                                            
  847  89/376  M4549   46:30.3  7:30   47:45.3  Peter Lemay               47 M   5604 Westbrook ME                                                          
  848  60/129  M2024   46:30.9  7:30   48:27.0  Joesph Dwyer              21 M   1174 Berkeley Heights NJ                                                   
  849  95/334  M3539   46:31.3  7:30   46:53.3  Jim Dunn                  39 M   4315 Falmouth ME                                                           
  850   5/46   F0114   46:31.7  7:30   46:53.1  Kelsey Rex                14 F   4037 Gorham ME                                                             
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 18
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  851  96/334  M3539   46:31.7  7:30   47:15.0  Jason Provencher          35 M   2899 Portland ME                                                           
  852  97/334  M3539   46:32.3  7:30   46:54.4  Owen Stoddard             39 M   1314 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  853  90/376  M4549   46:32.6  7:30   47:09.5  Thomas Hazzard            46 M   3385 Biddeford ME                                                          
  854  54/277  M5054   46:32.6  7:30   47:12.1  James McCorkle            52 M   2544 Portland ME                                                           
  855  35/322  F3034   46:33.4  7:30   47:09.6  Kathryn Hazzard           34 F   3383 Biddeford ME                                                          
  856  96/176  M1519   46:33.5  7:30   48:18.8  Eric Marrow               18 M   5404 Auburn ME                                                             
  857  91/376  M4549   46:34.6  7:30   46:54.3  William MacKeil           45 M   4632 Biddeford ME                                                          
  858  91/319  M4044   46:34.7  7:30   46:57.9  Robert Browne             41 M   3863 Plympton MA                                                           
  859  17/166  M5559   46:34.7  7:30   47:56.4  John Morey                56 M   4055 Portland ME                                                           
  860  76/203  M2529   46:35.9  7:30   48:11.3  Steve Chabot              27 M   4163 Keene NH                                                              
  861  98/334  M3539   46:36.2  7:30   47:38.4  Randall Smith             35 M   1575 South Portland ME                                                     
  862  72/249  M3034   46:36.5  7:31   47:40.7  Patrick Kelly             33 M   4443 Scarborough ME                                                        
  863   8/271  F4549   46:37.2  7:31   48:02.8  Maryellen Borge           49 F   2171 Gloucester MA                                                         
  864  92/376  M4549   46:37.5  7:31   48:02.8  Joe Borge                 47 M   2160 Gloucester MA                                                         
  865  12/78   M0114   46:37.5  7:31   48:38.9  Christopher Haller        14 M   1159 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  866  93/376  M4549   46:37.6  7:31   46:59.4  Robert Coughlin           48 M   4193 York ME                                                               
  867  23/172  F2024   46:38.9  7:31   48:33.2  Kate Emery                23 F   6141 Westford MA                                                           
  868  33/336  F4044   46:39.0  7:31   47:20.4  Janet Letalien            43 F   2319 Portland ME                                                           
  869  27/311  F2529   46:39.1  7:31   48:33.4  Brooke Pettit             26 F   4843 Portland ME                                                           
  870  94/376  M4549   46:39.6  7:31   48:01.8  Mark Hitchcox             46 M   1691 Milton VT                                                             
  871  18/166  M5559   46:39.7  7:31   47:41.2  Donald Hoenig             56 M   3498 Belfast ME                                                            
  872  33/388  F3539   46:39.7  7:31   47:31.1  Karen Charette            35 F   2791 Scarborough ME                                                        
  873  73/249  M3034   46:40.4  7:31   47:54.5  Jason Batchelor           33 M   5058 Portland ME                                                           
  874  99/334  M3539   46:40.5  7:31   48:12.8  Mark Goode                36 M   1321 South Portland ME                                                     
  875  19/166  M5559   46:40.9  7:31   47:46.7  Stephen Harriman          57 M   4320 Biddeford ME                                                          
  876  36/322  F3034   46:41.5  7:31   47:34.8  Amy Hall                  30 F   1235 Portland ME                                                           
  877  22/148  F1519   46:41.6  7:31   48:18.7  Anna Smith                18 F   5328 Newburyport MA                                                        
  878  95/376  M4549   46:41.6  7:31   46:59.9  Scott Lovett              45 M   3248 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  879  34/336  F4044   46:41.9  7:31   47:36.3  Mary-Margaret Bradbury    42 F   4740 Falmouth ME                                                           
  880  55/277  M5054   46:41.9  7:31   47:41.6  Neil Morris               52 M   1455 Falmouth ME                                                           
  881 100/334  M3539   46:42.2  7:31   48:06.6  Todd Heyman               36 M   1559 Cambridge MA                                                          
  882   6/46   F0114   46:42.3  7:31   48:07.6  Kelsey Barton             14 F   5591 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  883   5/184  F5054   46:42.7  7:32   47:05.9  Nancy Stewart             51 F   4604 Atlanta GA                                                            
  884  97/176  M1519   46:42.8  7:32   47:49.7  Tyler Boucher             18 M   2551 Freeport ME                                                           
  885 101/334  M3539   46:42.9  7:32   47:54.4  Kevin McCabe              37 M   3637 Westwood MA                                                           
  886  35/336  F4044   46:43.1  7:32   47:04.8  Judy Barresi              40 F   5804 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  887  56/277  M5054   46:43.3  7:32   47:22.3  Tom Kirby                 51 M   1953 Ellsworth ME                                                          
  888  24/172  F2024   46:43.6  7:32   47:06.9  MacKenzie Stewart         22 F   4605 Atlanta GA                                                            
  889  96/376  M4549   46:43.9  7:32   47:08.5  Peter Merrill             48 M   4191 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  890  74/249  M3034   46:44.5  7:32   47:48.1  Robert Mazzeo             30 M   5061 Fairfield CT                                                          
  891 102/334  M3539   46:45.3  7:32   48:09.3  Michael Kennealy          39 M   1451 Lexington MA                                                          
  892 103/334  M3539   46:45.6  7:32   47:14.4  Glenn Horowitz            38 M   1034 Manchester CT                                                         
  893  23/148  F1519   46:45.8  7:32   47:41.9  Caitlin Pomeroy           16 F   5483 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  894  28/311  F2529   46:46.1  7:32   47:35.5  Betsy Gott                25 F   1050 Brookline MA                                                          
  895  61/129  M2024   46:46.3  7:32   47:27.0  Leif Melhus               21 M   1363 Norway ME                                                             
  896  29/311  F2529   46:46.5  7:32   47:37.1  Danielle Skillin          29 F   4311 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  897   2/101  F5559   46:46.9  7:32   47:03.4* Deirdre Bird              56 F   1429 Lincoln RI                                                            
  898                  46:48.3  7:32   48:18.2  Krissy Mailman            22     1633 Saco ME                                                               
  899 104/334  M3539   46:49.4  7:33   47:22.5  Joseph Rouhana            36 M    637 Falmouth ME                  L.L. BEAN                                
  900  24/148  F1519   46:50.0  7:33   47:45.1  Margaret Johnston         17 F   3402 Kennebunk ME                                                          
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 19
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  901   9/271  F4549   46:50.1  7:33   47:19.0  Joanie Cameron            46 F    434 Toronto ON CANADA                                                     
  902  25/148  F1519   46:50.3  7:33   48:29.9  Sarah Croston             15 F   5409 Brunswick ME                                                          
  903  97/376  M4549   46:50.8  7:33   50:14.6  Wesley Frazer             47 M   4830 White River Jct. VT                                                   
  904 105/334  M3539   46:51.1  7:33   47:26.8  David Wong                36 M   1119 Malden MA                                                             
  905 106/334  M3539   46:51.2  7:33   47:39.5  Peter Kelley              37 M   1802 Ridgefield CT                                                         
  906  36/336  F4044   46:52.0  7:33   47:09.1  Amy Borgault              41 F     92 Concord NH                                                            
  907  92/319  M4044   46:52.4  7:33   48:11.0  Robert McClure            43 M    654 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                      
  908  77/203  M2529   46:53.0  7:33   48:37.7  Jared Ishkanian           25 M    387 Burlington VT                KIDS FIRST CENTER                        
  909  37/322  F3034   46:53.5  7:33   47:10.8  Audrey MacHowski          31 F   5859 Wales ME                                                              
  910  75/249  M3034   46:54.0  7:33   47:59.4  Daryn Daniluk             31 M   6192 Portland ME                                                           
  911  20/166  M5559   46:54.5  7:33   47:43.4  Donald Harden             57 M    331 Portland ME                                                           
  912  57/277  M5054   46:54.9  7:34   47:44.0  Edward Gott               51 M   1035 South Portland ME                                                     
  913  78/203  M2529   46:55.3  7:34   48:03.5  Travis Cummings           28 M   3876 Portland ME                                                           
  914   7/95   M6064   46:55.9  7:34   47:41.2  Walter Stinson            60 M   2487 North Windham ME                                                      
  915  58/277  M5054   46:56.3  7:34   47:52.5  Mark Eschenbrenner        50 M   5603 Saco ME                                                               
  916  98/376  M4549   46:56.7  7:34   49:23.4  Michael Redovian          49 M   5463 Brunswick ME                                                          
  917  93/319  M4044   46:56.9  7:34   47:25.4  Pete Garvin               40 M    619 Brunswick ME                                                          
  918  59/277  M5054   46:57.1  7:34   47:17.7  Kurt Jones                52 M   3730 Falmouth ME                                                           
  919  60/277  M5054   46:57.5  7:34   48:28.8  Robert Gaudreau           52 M   2099 Falmouth ME                                                           
  920  38/322  F3034   46:58.6  7:34   47:48.8  Jennifer Piesik           32 F   2974 Cumberland ME                                                         
  921  61/277  M5054   46:58.7  7:34   48:08.7  Ralph Salamone            50 M   2763 Norwalk CT                                                            
  922  94/319  M4044   46:59.2  7:34   47:16.3  Douglas Strout            42 M   4916 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  923  98/176  M1519   46:59.2  7:34   49:34.0  Samuel Peterson           15 M   1408 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  924  95/319  M4044   47:00.3  7:34   47:28.4  William Ruth              40 M   4072 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  925 107/334  M3539   47:00.4  7:34   47:45.1  Jonathan Hahn             38 M   1773 Norwell MA                                                            
  926  99/376  M4549   47:00.4  7:34   49:28.5  Bob Zanelli               48 M   2536 Groton MA                                                             
  927 108/334  M3539   47:00.5  7:34   48:52.3  Robert Dupuy              35 M   4518 Scarborough ME                                                        
  928  96/319  M4044   47:00.7  7:34   48:25.0  Jim Harrison              42 M   4573 Cape Elizabeth ME            PRIMECARE                                
  929  30/311  F2529   47:00.8  7:34   47:23.5  Kathryn Claiborn          27 F   1732 Philadelphia PA                                                       
  930  37/336  F4044   47:01.1  7:34   47:44.0  Catherine Corey           43 F   5322 South Portland ME                                                     
  931  97/319  M4044   47:01.4  7:35   47:33.1  Kent Murdick              42 M   4895 Falmouth ME                                                           
  932  62/277  M5054   47:01.9  7:35   47:53.9  John Manzer               53 M   3681 Belgrade ME                                                           
  933  98/319  M4044   47:02.2  7:35   47:28.3  James Corbett             43 M   1268 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  934 100/376  M4549   47:02.6  7:35   47:12.2  Richard Schilder          49 M   3114 Belmont MA                                                            
  935  99/319  M4044   47:02.7  7:35   47:24.7  Adam Nappi                40 M   6129 Freeport ME                                                           
  936  76/249  M3034   47:02.8  7:35   50:17.2  Jason McDonald            32 M   3792 Portland ME                                                           
  937 100/319  M4044   47:03.0  7:35   47:37.0  Andrew Berglund           44 M    159 South Portland ME                                                     
  938 109/334  M3539   47:03.7  7:35   48:46.6  Don Foss                  37 M   4176 Raymond ME                                                            
  939 101/376  M4549   47:03.9  7:35   48:48.3  Peter Sanchez             46 M   5622 Greenwich CT                                                          
  940  77/249  M3034   47:04.4  7:35   47:38.4  Derek Veilleux            32 M   2633 Portland ME                                                           
  941 110/334  M3539   47:04.4  7:35   47:35.5  Tim Adams                 35 M   3042 Portland ME                                                           
  942 101/319  M4044   47:04.6  7:35   48:21.8  David Dinkel              44 M    207 Lewiston ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  943 102/319  M4044   47:04.9  7:35   47:49.9  Jay Brown                 42 M   5024 Portland ME                                                           
  944  21/166  M5559   47:05.5  7:35   47:33.1  Scott Freedman            55 M   1011 Falmouth ME                                                           
  945 102/376  M4549   47:06.5  7:35   47:54.3  Ralph Baxter              45 M   5660 South Portland ME                                                     
  946 103/376  M4549   47:07.0  7:35   47:50.4  William Sproul            49 M    777 New Gloucester ME                                                     
  947  25/172  F2024   47:07.0  7:35   47:48.8  Marion Sowles             24 F    275 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  948  13/78   M0114   47:07.8  7:36   47:15.6  Ty Davis                  14 M   5372 Robbinston ME                                                         
  949  79/203  M2529   47:08.1  7:36   47:38.7  David Grimm               29 M    567 Standish ME                                                           
  950 103/319  M4044   47:08.2  7:36   47:44.7  Michael Cirillo           41 M   3059 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 20
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  951 104/376  M4549   47:08.7  7:36   47:34.1  Steve Fuller              47 M   3531 Freeport ME                                                           
  952 111/334  M3539   47:08.8  7:36   48:02.0  Jay Collins               37 M   3800 Cumberland ME                                                         
  953  63/277  M5054   47:08.8  7:36   47:41.0  John Peabody              52 M   6006 Wakefield RI                                                          
  954 105/376  M4549   47:09.0  7:36   50:02.5  Kevin Oleary              45 M   4533 Auburn ME                                                             
  955  26/148  F1519   47:09.2  7:36   47:30.1  Rachel Wilkinson          15 F   3645 South Portland ME                                                     
  956 106/376  M4549   47:09.3  7:36   47:56.4  James Russell             45 M   5875 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  957  39/322  F3034   47:10.2  7:36   48:07.9  Ming Linsley              30 F    739 Harpswell ME                 L.L. BEAN                                
  958  78/249  M3034   47:10.5  7:36   47:33.4  Jack Wu                   33 M   1322 Buxton ME                                                             
  959  64/277  M5054   47:10.6  7:36   47:30.4  Mark Fleming              51 M   4205 South Portland ME                                                     
  960  14/78   M0114   47:11.4  7:36   48:46.8  Satchel McCarthy          12 M   4880 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  961  34/388  F3539   47:11.5  7:36   48:17.1  Janet Britton             37 F    559 Portland ME                                                           
  962 112/334  M3539   47:12.2  7:36   48:30.7  Tom Noyes                 38 M   1245 Falmouth ME                                                           
  963 113/334  M3539   47:12.3  7:36   49:15.4  Jon Kuell                 35 M   2804 South Portland ME                                                     
  964 107/376  M4549   47:12.4  7:36   47:44.7  Bill Low                  48 M   6142 Auburn ME                                                             
  965   6/184  F5054   47:13.1  7:36   47:48.6  Sarah MacColl             51 F   1967 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  966 104/319  M4044   47:14.0  7:37   47:42.4  Pierre Desrochers         43 M   5668 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  967  22/166  M5559   47:14.1  7:37   48:18.0  Daniel Hogan              56 M   2656 South Portland ME                                                     
  968 108/376  M4549   47:15.4  7:37   48:56.6  Randy Dyer                46 M    210 Gorham ME                                                             
  969  23/166  M5559   47:15.6  7:37   47:41.5  Donald McDade             55 M   2707 Portland ME                  L.L. BEAN                                
  970  40/322  F3034   47:15.8  7:37   48:20.2  Justine Carlisle          34 F    319 South Portland ME                                                     
  971 109/376  M4549   47:15.8  7:37   48:06.6  George Shaler             45 M   5542 Portland ME                                                           
  972 110/376  M4549   47:16.0  7:37   49:13.3  Kurt Kaffenberger         49 M   6132 Burlington ME                                                         
  973 114/334  M3539   47:16.3  7:37   47:45.9  David Black               39 M   5439 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  974  79/249  M3034   47:16.5  7:37   47:40.0  Justin Munson             33 M   1443 Wilmington MA                                                         
  975  80/203  M2529   47:16.7  7:37   49:05.0  Christopher Dargie        26 M   4009 Standish ME                  PERKINS THOMPSON                         
  976  65/277  M5054   47:16.9  7:37   47:46.9  Mark Danyla               54 M   2982 Auburn ME                                                             
  977  31/311  F2529   47:17.6  7:37   48:48.2  Sarah Morrisseau          28 F   2147 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  978  41/322  F3034   47:18.0  7:37   48:52.5  Heather Johnson           33 F   2897 Topsham ME                   DIVERSIFIED COMMUNICATIONS               
  979  26/172  F2024   47:18.3  7:37   48:48.0  Megan Schroeter           21 F   1938 Saco ME                                                               
  980  35/388  F3539   47:18.6  7:37   47:35.6  Sarah Belliveau           37 F    675 Portland ME                                                           
  981  62/129  M2024   47:19.2  7:37   49:51.2  Joshua Gosselin           24 M   6033 South Portland ME                                                     
  982 111/376  M4549   47:19.6  7:37   48:04.3  John Squier               48 M   1991 Falmouth ME                                                           
  983  99/176  M1519   47:19.8  7:38   48:26.1  Nate Fuller               16 M   3533 Freeport ME                                                           
  984  80/249  M3034   47:20.2  7:38   48:14.2  Christopher Moore         31 M   4772 Portland ME                                                           
  985  24/166  M5559   47:20.3  7:38   47:42.8  Lou Thibeault             57 M   5566 Brunswick ME                                                          
  986 115/334  M3539   47:20.7  7:38   49:13.7  John Matthew Sholl        36 M   3488 Falmouth ME                                                           
  987 116/334  M3539   47:20.9  7:38   47:47.7  Telis Cosmas              37 M   1823 Watertown MA                                                          
  988                  47:21.0  7:38   47:41.6  Unknown Runner                   7003                                                                       
  989 100/176  M1519   47:21.3  7:38   48:58.4  Andrew Webster            19 M   3425 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  990 112/376  M4549   47:21.3  7:38   49:22.3  Steve Tartre              45 M   4244 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  991  32/311  F2529   47:22.4  7:38   48:21.0  Emily Howes               26 F   4515 Portland ME                                                           
  992  10/271  F4549   47:23.5  7:38   48:56.1  Kristy Pulsifer           45 F   4788 South Portland ME                                                     
  993  81/203  M2529   47:23.6  7:38   48:13.1  Tom Bourgault             25 M   3169 Lebanon NH                                                            
  994  81/249  M3034   47:24.1  7:38   48:09.8  Benjamin Michaelis        33 M   2508 New York NY                                                           
  995 105/319  M4044   47:24.8  7:38   48:59.0  Peter Vail                42 M    576 Gorham ME                                                             
  996  27/148  F1519   47:25.1  7:38   48:25.0  Erin Morris               15 F   1506 Falmouth ME                                                           
  997 113/376  M4549   47:25.7  7:38   49:05.1  Tim Jacques               45 M    534 Windham ME                                                            
  998  38/336  F4044   47:25.9  7:38   50:16.0  Lynn Larsen               40 F   1426 South Portland ME            UNUM                                     
  999 106/319  M4044   47:26.0  7:39   48:49.4  Bob Trowbridge            41 M   1939 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1000  36/388  F3539   47:26.1  7:39   47:33.4  Laurie Nicholas           39 F   3171 Gorham ME                                                             
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 21
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1001   2/48   F6064   47:26.1  7:39   47:59.2* Gretchen Read             64 F   4126 Portland ME                                                           
 1002  66/277  M5054   47:26.2  7:39   48:55.5  Ronald Pelton             54 M   2875 Freeport ME                                                           
 1003  42/322  F3034   47:26.4  7:39   48:01.0  Elizabeth Winship         32 F   2426 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 1004 101/176  M1519   47:28.0  7:39   48:35.0  Daniel Enking             19 M   3921 Freeport ME                                                           
 1005  82/203  M2529   47:29.1  7:39   50:58.5  Tyler Ray                 29 M   3755 Providence RI                                                         
 1006  11/271  F4549   47:29.4  7:39   48:25.1  Nancy Grant               49 F   4871 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1007  39/336  F4044   47:29.5  7:39   48:09.8  Julie Caswell             44 F   2489 Raymond ME                                                            
 1008  82/249  M3034   47:29.7  7:39   48:47.5  Troy Randall              34 M   3988 Newton MA                                                             
 1009 117/334  M3539   47:30.2  7:39   48:30.0  Chris Tillotson           39 M   2713 Saco ME                                                               
 1010  37/388  F3539   47:30.4  7:39   48:36.3  Ellen Labbe               37 F    326 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1011 118/334  M3539   47:30.8  7:39   47:50.2  Tom Landry                36 M   5031 Portland ME                                                           
 1012  40/336  F4044   47:31.2  7:39   50:37.5  Julie Dimick-Corbeau      42 F    909 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1013  15/78   M0114   47:31.4  7:39   48:21.8  Sam Barber                14 M   6166 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1014  33/311  F2529   47:31.6  7:39   48:11.9  Ellen Klepper             29 F   1970 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1015   7/184  F5054   47:31.6  7:39   48:31.8  Emily Bugbee              52 F   6113 Cape Elizabeth ME            ANTHEM                                   
 1016 114/376  M4549   47:32.0  7:39   47:58.1  Peter Bernier             45 M    580 Poland ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 1017 115/376  M4549   47:32.5  7:40   47:56.3  Edward Dawson             47 M   1858 Rumford ME                                                            
 1018 119/334  M3539   47:33.4  7:40   48:23.5  Scott Stevens             38 M    397 Gorham ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 1019 107/319  M4044   47:33.5  7:40   48:57.5  Gary Gilbert              41 M   6122 Saco ME                      ANTHEM                                   
 1020 120/334  M3539   47:34.3  7:40   48:53.0  Mike Laliberte            37 M   2738 Portland ME                                                           
 1021 108/319  M4044   47:34.3  7:40   49:59.8  Michael O'Reilly          43 M   3668 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1022  38/388  F3539   47:35.1  7:40   47:47.5  Kathleen Doan             37 F   1406 South Portland ME                                                     
 1023   3/101  F5559   47:35.3  7:40   47:43.8* Carol Weeks               58 F   5869 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1024 116/376  M4549   47:35.6  7:40   48:11.3  Peter Serunian            47 M   6107 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1025 121/334  M3539   47:35.7  7:40   48:18.8  Stephen Vettorino         36 M   3939 Mount Vernon NY                                                       
 1026   8/95   M6064   47:35.9  7:40   47:51.8  Michael Linville          60 M   1797 Naples ME                    SAPPI                                    
 1027 109/319  M4044   47:35.9  7:40   48:48.2  Robert St.Onge            41 M   2538 Augusta ME                                                            
 1028  25/166  M5559   47:36.9  7:40   48:17.5  Eric Gormally             59 M   1657 Tucson AZ                                                             
 1029  63/129  M2024   47:38.6  7:41   48:18.4  Greg Goldstein            20 M   5669 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1030  28/148  F1519   47:39.2  7:41   49:28.9  Emma Haas-Zanghi          16 F   5556 South Portland ME                                                     
 1031  83/203  M2529   47:39.6  7:41   48:35.1  Caleb Shor                28 M   3460 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1032  16/78   M0114   47:39.8  7:41   47:51.2  Alexander Harper          12 M   1748 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1033  83/249  M3034   47:39.8  7:41   48:05.8  Matthew Ware              32 M   5057 Portland ME                                                           
 1034  34/311  F2529   47:39.9  7:41   48:06.1  Anne Ornatek              28 F   5053 South Portland ME                                                     
 1035 102/176  M1519   47:39.9  7:41   48:55.2  Michael Dwyer             17 M   3284 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 1036   9/95   M6064   47:40.1  7:41   48:05.0  Dick Thompson             61 M   2234 Swanton VT                                                            
 1037 117/376  M4549   47:40.1  7:41   48:45.0  John Pearson              45 M    180 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1038   2/40   M6569   47:40.2  7:41   48:16.6  Harry White               65 M   3155 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1039  67/277  M5054   47:40.8  7:41   48:12.5  David Wilson              50 M   3335 Portland ME                                                           
 1040  43/322  F3034   47:41.1  7:41   49:44.2  S Kerest                  34 F   3130 S. Portland ME                                                        
 1041   4/101  F5559   47:41.7  7:41   48:17.4* Bonnie Hoag               55 F   3400 Portland ME                                                           
 1042  84/249  M3034   47:42.2  7:41   49:06.2  Chris Sargent             34 M   4099 Buxton ME                                                             
 1043 118/376  M4549   47:42.3  7:41   48:10.8  Jerry Holloman            45 M    677 South Portland ME                                                     
 1044 110/319  M4044   47:42.6  7:41   49:03.7  John Volent               41 M   5435 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1045  39/388  F3539   47:43.2  7:41   48:00.8  Denise Goode              35 F   1514 Portland ME                                                           
 1046  41/336  F4044   47:43.7  7:41   49:43.7  Denise Bell               40 F   1467 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1047  64/129  M2024   47:43.9  7:41   50:25.9  Alexander Spadinger       24 M   3747 Portland ME                                                           
 1048  68/277  M5054   47:44.1  7:41   50:18.6  James Peterson            50 M   1427 Yarmouth ME                  DELORME                                  
 1049 119/376  M4549   47:44.2  7:41   48:35.3  Stephen Woods             46 M    385 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1050  35/311  F2529   47:45.7  7:42   48:53.6  Christina Iannucci        25 F    758 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 22
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1051  69/277  M5054   47:45.7  7:42   48:29.6  Bruce Campbell            52 M   2189 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 1052 122/334  M3539   47:45.8  7:42   48:25.7  Alan Mc Grath             38 M   5225 South  Portland ME                                                    
 1053 120/376  M4549   47:46.6  7:42   48:15.3  Mike Libby                47 M    873 Portland ME                                                           
 1054 111/319  M4044   47:47.1  7:42   48:11.4  Trevor Graham             43 M   1510 Sherborn MA                                                           
 1055  85/249  M3034   47:47.3  7:42   48:30.7  Tom Gagnon                32 M   2399 Waltham MA                                                            
 1056  86/249  M3034   47:47.6  7:42   50:40.4  Daniel Bacon              30 M   5129 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1057 123/334  M3539   47:48.1  7:42   49:34.5  Kevin Kierstead           35 M   4730 Portland ME                                                           
 1058  12/271  F4549   47:48.3  7:42   48:29.3  Karen Mortimer            45 F   2255 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1059 121/376  M4549   47:48.7  7:42   49:49.2  Bruce Forsley             49 M    392 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1060  84/203  M2529   47:48.8  7:42   48:23.9  Jeff Candura              28 M   6030 Arlington MA                                                          
 1061 122/376  M4549   47:49.2  7:42   48:34.6  Bruce McCarthy            49 M   4878 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1062  65/129  M2024   47:49.9  7:42   49:39.2  Jonathan Tremblay         22 M   2225 Saco ME                                                               
 1063  13/271  F4549   47:50.1  7:42   47:54.6  Maureen Chiodini          47 F    757 Tampa FL                                                              
 1064  85/203  M2529   47:50.1  7:42   48:52.4  Justin Liudvinaitis       29 M    991 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 1065 123/376  M4549   47:50.3  7:42   49:14.1  Michael Demichele         46 M    832 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 1066  86/203  M2529   47:50.3  7:42   52:01.1  Christopher Riggott       27 M   2592 Portland ME                                                           
 1067  44/322  F3034   47:50.7  7:42   49:18.3  Emily Wilkoff             34 F    935 Brookline MA                                                          
 1068  87/249  M3034   47:50.7  7:42   49:18.3  Zach Hallowell            32 M    914 Portland ME                                                           
 1069  87/203  M2529   47:50.8  7:42   48:48.2  Brendan Moran             29 M   3776 Portland ME                                                           
 1070  40/388  F3539   47:51.1  7:43   48:45.2  Karin Kurry               38 F   5444 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1071  88/203  M2529   47:51.4  7:43   48:38.5  Lucas Hannigan            26 M   4779 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1072  45/322  F3034   47:51.7  7:43   49:44.7  Wynne Sholl               34 F   3486 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1073 112/319  M4044   47:52.3  7:43   48:59.7  Anthony Gallagher         43 M   2546 London UK                                                             
 1074  89/203  M2529   47:52.6  7:43   49:23.8  Matthew Lavallee          29 M   5832 Somers Point NJ                                                       
 1075  42/336  F4044   47:52.7  7:43   48:25.5  Deb Lynch                 41 F   5700 Lyman ME                                                              
 1076 124/376  M4549   47:53.0  7:43   50:35.0  Rick Bernard              48 M   5834 So. Portland ME                                                       
 1077 125/376  M4549   47:54.2  7:43   50:21.5  Glen Gallupe              47 M   4091 Scarborough ME               L.L. BEAN                                
 1078  70/277  M5054   47:54.6  7:43   49:37.9  Dan Parker                50 M   3827 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1079  36/311  F2529   47:55.0  7:43   49:27.8  Katie Oconnor             27 F   1766 Cambridge MA                                                          
 1080  88/249  M3034   47:55.3  7:43   48:26.1  Jason Curtis              33 M   3038 Portland ME                                                           
 1081 124/334  M3539   47:55.5  7:43   50:11.0  Craig Jannino             35 M   4482 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 1082  37/311  F2529   47:56.2  7:43   48:46.5  Laurel Libby              26 F   2262 South Portland ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 1083  89/249  M3034   47:56.5  7:43   48:29.1  Alton Levesque            34 M   2611 Dresden ME                   L.L. BEAN                                
 1084  38/311  F2529   47:57.3  7:44   48:15.3  Neeburbunn Lewis          29 F   5323 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1085  66/129  M2024   47:57.8  7:44   49:16.2  Matthew Vail              24 M   1768 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 1086  90/249  M3034   47:58.0  7:44   48:18.3  Scott Hume                34 M   3811 Newton MA                                                             
 1087  67/129  M2024   47:58.1  7:44   49:16.1  Brian Vail                22 M   1775 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1088 113/319  M4044   47:58.2  7:44   48:33.9  Mark Catom                40 M   6056 Georgetown MA                                                         
 1089 125/334  M3539   47:58.8  7:44   49:12.9  Andrew Abrams             37 M   1511 Portland ME                                                           
 1090 126/376  M4549   47:58.9  7:44   48:28.2  Thomas Frederick          47 M   5557 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1091   8/184  F5054   47:59.5  7:44   49:29.4  Dorothy Dabney            53 F   4182 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 1092  90/203  M2529   47:59.6  7:44   49:29.3  Seth Nielsen              26 M    217 Gorham ME                                                             
 1093  71/277  M5054   48:00.9  7:44   49:30.5  Kurt Nielsen              52 M   4345 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1094  91/203  M2529   48:01.1  7:44   49:36.3  Daniel Nein               29 M   5573 Portland ME                                                           
 1095  27/172  F2024   48:01.5  7:44   49:09.2  Ashley Bunker             23 F   2678 Portland ME                                                           
 1096 114/319  M4044   48:01.6  7:44   48:33.0  Brent Wisse               40 M   4640 Seattle WA                                                            
 1097  92/203  M2529   48:01.6  7:44   48:48.5  Jeffrey Lewis             29 M   5126 South Boston MA                                                       
 1098  41/388  F3539   48:01.7  7:44   48:29.6  Laura Trego               39 F   1262 Scarborough ME               SANFORD SCHOOL DEPARTMENT                
 1099  14/271  F4549   48:01.8  7:44   48:47.9  Beth Rand                 47 F   3949 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1100  91/249  M3034   48:02.4  7:44   49:17.7  Timothy Urban             31 M    248 Arundel ME                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 23
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1101 127/376  M4549   48:02.7  7:44   48:28.6  Larry Nichols             49 M   4251 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1102  10/95   M6064   48:03.4  7:45   48:16.5  John Blanchard            60 M   2642 Harrison ME                                                           
 1103   9/184  F5054   48:03.4  7:45   48:33.5  Anne-Marie Davee          51 F   5502 South Freeport ME                                                     
 1104  15/271  F4549   48:04.7  7:45   49:08.0  Ruth Hall                 49 F   5027 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1105  16/271  F4549   48:05.2  7:45   48:50.8  Carrie Croft              47 F   5294 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1106 126/334  M3539   48:06.0  7:45   49:41.7  Zarra Hermann             37 M   4868 Portland ME                                                           
 1107 115/319  M4044   48:06.6  7:45   49:11.9  Steve Rand                40 M   4279 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
 1108  29/148  F1519   48:06.8  7:45   50:31.3  Paige Bedell              19 F    415 Cumberland Foreside ME       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1109 103/176  M1519   48:07.5  7:45   48:49.1  Sam Knutsen               15 M   3157 South Portland ME                                                     
 1110  92/249  M3034   48:07.8  7:45   49:46.4  Eric Pettengill           34 M   5731 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 1111  26/166  M5559   48:08.1  7:45   48:46.2  Ted Wright                56 M    695 South Portland ME                                                     
 1112  17/271  F4549   48:08.7  7:45   49:23.8  Kathy Donnelly            45 F   4129 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1113 128/376  M4549   48:08.8  7:45   49:40.3  John Benoit               48 M   3098 Scorborough ME                                                        
 1114  28/172  F2024   48:09.4  7:45   48:54.9  Seana Phillips            22 F   1746 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1115 129/376  M4549   48:09.6  7:46   49:14.1  Eric Altholz              47 M   5438 Portland ME                                                           
 1116 130/376  M4549   48:10.2  7:46   50:22.0  Christopher Smith         45 M   4733 Gorham ME                                                             
 1117  43/336  F4044   48:10.3  7:46   48:31.2  Celine Mainville          42 F   5173 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1118 131/376  M4549   48:10.5  7:46   48:32.9  David Sproul              47 M   2321 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 1119  93/249  M3034   48:10.5  7:46   49:46.9  Zachariah Mims            31 M   5345 Portland ME                                                           
 1120 116/319  M4044   48:11.2  7:46   49:15.8  Thomas Marjerison         40 M   5292 South Portland ME            NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
 1121 132/376  M4549   48:11.3  7:46   50:24.3  Erik Modahl               47 M   1812 Beverly MA                                                            
 1122  72/277  M5054   48:11.8  7:46   48:46.2  John Leeth                53 M   4521 Needham MA                                                            
 1123 133/376  M4549   48:11.8  7:46   48:53.3  Timothy Stewart           45 M   2010 Minot ME                                                              
 1124 134/376  M4549   48:12.2  7:46   48:59.6  Michael Orr               47 M   5548 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1125  39/311  F2529   48:12.4  7:46   50:10.2  Jeannine Bergquist        28 F   2182 Windham ME                                                            
 1126  46/322  F3034   48:12.8  7:46   49:22.6  Elizabeth Roberts         31 F   2266 Rochester NY                                                          
 1127  94/249  M3034   48:14.1  7:46   48:30.6  Geoffret Nickerson        34 M   6012 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1128  17/78   M0114   48:14.3  7:46   49:04.3  Kevin Lombardi            14 M    981 Windham ME                                                            
 1129  95/249  M3034   48:14.6  7:46   49:06.9  Jeff Goldman              30 M   5821 Portland ME                                                           
 1130 127/334  M3539   48:15.0  7:46   49:17.0  David Wilby               38 M   5862 Brunswich ME                                                          
 1131 135/376  M4549   48:15.1  7:46   49:32.2  Gary Nadeau               46 M   2341 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1132  29/172  F2024   48:16.5  7:47   49:25.5  Jennifer Blumenthal       22 F   2873 Portland ME                                                           
 1133  44/336  F4044   48:16.7  7:47   49:25.5  Deborah Trott             40 F   5667 Portland ME                                                           
 1134 117/319  M4044   48:17.1  7:47   49:28.7  Greg Bishop               40 M    527 Portland ME                                                           
 1135  40/311  F2529   48:17.3  7:47   49:02.4  Lauren Phillips           25 F   1734 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1136  45/336  F4044   48:17.6  7:47   48:54.1  Paula Rousseau            43 F   4296 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1137 128/334  M3539   48:17.7  7:47   49:29.2  Cade Blackburn            35 M   5359 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1138  41/311  F2529   48:17.9  7:47   48:43.5  Katie Knisell             29 F   4108 Portland ME                                                           
 1139  47/322  F3034   48:18.1  7:47   49:27.9  Shana Maldonado           30 F   1121 Newton MA                                                             
 1140  42/388  F3539   48:18.3  7:47   49:22.3  Kirsten Marjerison        39 F   5291 South Portland ME                                                     
 1141  27/166  M5559   48:18.4  7:47   48:45.9  Dan Spratt                56 M   5505 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1142  30/172  F2024   48:19.0  7:47   49:04.5  Katie Foley               24 F   1928 Portland ME                                                           
 1143  48/322  F3034   48:19.7  7:47   49:01.6  Sara Libby                30 F    333 Portland ME                                                           
 1144  73/277  M5054   48:20.2  7:47   49:16.0  Michael Boyson            53 M   4872 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1145 129/334  M3539   48:20.7  7:47   48:53.5  Nathan Graham             39 M   2423 North Yarmouth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 1146  74/277  M5054   48:20.8  7:47   49:16.3  Tom Getchell              53 M   5629 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1147 118/319  M4044   48:20.9  7:47   50:08.4  Kenneth Lemoult           43 M   3516 Portland ME                                                           
 1148  42/311  F2529   48:21.4  7:47   49:24.0  Tracy Van Vught           25 F   4389 Windham ME                                                            
 1149  43/311  F2529   48:21.5  7:47   49:40.8  Johanna Babb              29 F   4144 Portland ME                                                           
 1150  68/129  M2024   48:22.3  7:48   50:38.4  Sam Wright                24 M   3858 Topsham ME                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 24
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1151  28/166  M5559   48:22.5  7:48   49:48.1  Glen Niemy                55 M    315 Bridgton ME                                                           
 1152  46/336  F4044   48:22.6  7:48   48:56.9  Cindy Hilton              44 F   1874 Dayton ME                                                             
 1153 119/319  M4044   48:22.6  7:48   49:09.2  John St. Cyr              40 M    933 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1154 104/176  M1519   48:23.8  7:48   48:31.6  Charles Keaten            18 M   4274 Gorham ME                                                             
 1155  93/203  M2529   48:25.1  7:48   48:47.1  Curt Peffer               29 M   4151 Gorham ME                                                             
 1156  29/166  M5559   48:25.4  7:48   50:29.4  Michael Tarpinian         56 M   1786 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1157 130/334  M3539   48:25.6  7:48   48:37.8  Justin Dentry             35 M   3914 Yarmouth ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 1158 136/376  M4549   48:25.6  7:48   49:41.3  Mark Britten              49 M   2753 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1159 105/176  M1519   48:25.7  7:48   48:45.0  Alex Dulac                17 M   5397 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1160  10/184  F5054   48:26.8  7:48   50:11.8  Betsy Carter              50 F   5422 Portland ME                                                           
 1161  18/271  F4549   48:27.1  7:48   49:15.9  Tracy Planinsek           45 F   5392 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1162 120/319  M4044   48:27.3  7:48   51:41.1  Mike Salvon               42 M    889 East Longmeadow MA                                                    
 1163  94/203  M2529   48:27.9  7:48   51:59.1  Ben Daigle                26 M   3583 Portland ME                                                           
 1164  44/311  F2529   48:29.1  7:49   50:02.8  Regan St Pierre           27 F    230 Brighton MA                                                           
 1165  31/172  F2024   48:29.9  7:49   49:00.4  Emily Dolci               24 F   4642 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1166  47/336  F4044   48:30.2  7:49   49:10.0  Christine Hesler          40 F   3906 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 1167  18/78   M0114   48:31.1  7:49   49:04.5  Brian Brett               13 M   2956 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1168 106/176  M1519   48:31.2  7:49   49:08.4  Justin Kennie             17 M   2011 Gorham ME                                                             
 1169 131/334  M3539   48:31.8  7:49   50:37.2  William Rowe              37 M    590 Chestnut Hill MA                                                      
 1170  75/277  M5054   48:32.0  7:49   49:49.7  Michael Vail              50 M   1753 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1171 121/319  M4044   48:32.1  7:49   49:24.7  Edward Foster             43 M    403 South Portland ME                                                     
 1172  11/95   M6064   48:32.4  7:49   48:50.9  John Jones                63 M    964 Milton MA                                                             
 1173  32/172  F2024   48:32.6  7:49   50:56.1  Andrea O'Hora             23 F   1649 South Portland ME                                                     
 1174 122/319  M4044   48:33.0  7:49   49:49.2  John Obrien               42 M   6084 Portland ME                                                           
 1175  95/203  M2529   48:35.1  7:50   49:01.2  Kevin Coyne               28 M    452 Portland ME                                                           
 1176 137/376  M4549   48:36.4  7:50   49:09.3  Jonathan Zuckerman        45 M   2741 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1177  43/388  F3539   48:36.4  7:50   50:09.4  Sandrine Micoleau         36 F   1980 Portland ME                                                           
 1178 107/176  M1519   48:37.2  7:50   49:50.1  Dan Goldstein             18 M   5670 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1179  30/148  F1519   48:37.3  7:50   48:58.8  Sarah McCullough          16 F   3453 Gorham ME                                                             
 1180 132/334  M3539   48:37.4  7:50   50:06.7  John Yorkey               37 M   5945 Poland ME                                                             
 1181  48/336  F4044   48:37.5  7:50   49:26.7  Tess Leary                41 F    187 York VA                                                               
 1182 123/319  M4044   48:39.1  7:50   49:17.6  Ed Hess                   41 M   5215 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1183 108/176  M1519   48:39.4  7:50   51:40.8  Adam Hawkes               15 M    890 Gorham ME                                                             
 1184  45/311  F2529   48:40.2  7:50   50:12.5  Jennifer Goerge           29 F   3975 Cambridge MA                                                          
 1185 133/334  M3539   48:40.3  7:50   49:14.4  Nils Ehnstrom             36 M    706 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1186  96/249  M3034   48:40.3  7:50   50:04.1  Ben Dubois                31 M   5247 Portland ME                                                           
 1187 109/176  M1519   48:40.4  7:50   49:19.4  Kevin McCord              16 M   1518 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1188   5/101  F5559   48:40.7  7:51   49:50.7  Carol Legere              55 F   4729 Springvale ME                                                         
 1189 134/334  M3539   48:41.4  7:51   49:24.7  John Pursel               36 M   3925 Charlestown MA                                                        
 1190  12/95   M6064   48:42.7  7:51   49:48.5  Gene Barrett              61 M   5653 Waynesboro VA                                                         
 1191  19/271  F4549   48:43.7  7:51   49:48.9  Kelly Callahan            46 F   1755 Norway ME                                                             
 1192  44/388  F3539   48:43.9  7:51   51:14.5  Bobbie Kallner            37 F   5462 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 1193  69/129  M2024   48:44.4  7:51   51:26.3  Patrick Kelly             24 M   3923 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1194 138/376  M4549   48:44.9  7:51   49:47.2  Chris Crovo               49 M   1890 Scarborough ME               PORTLAND WATER DISTRICT                  
 1195 139/376  M4549   48:45.1  7:51   51:03.6  Perry Cahill              46 M    160 Gardiner ME                                                           
 1196  31/148  F1519   48:45.3  7:51   50:41.4  Holly Whitney             17 F   2606 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 1197 140/376  M4549   48:45.9  7:51   51:12.1  Jaime Burnham             46 M   4971 Portland ME                                                           
 1198  45/388  F3539   48:46.0  7:51   49:22.8  Susan Klementovich        37 F   5971 No Conway NH                                                          
 1199  19/78   M0114   48:46.1  7:51   49:15.6  Casey Odonovan            14 M   5659 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1200  13/95   M6064   48:46.1  7:51   50:30.0  Skip Kessler              60 M   4775 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 25
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1201  49/336  F4044   48:46.6  7:51   49:38.9  Noreen Sholl              40 F   4653 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1202  32/148  F1519   48:48.1  7:52   50:43.8  Addie Thompson            17 F   3618 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1203  20/271  F4549   48:48.5  7:52   49:41.0  Cheryl Lajeunesse         46 F   6176 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1204  70/129  M2024   48:49.0  7:52   53:52.4  Kevin Marsden             23 M   5586 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1205  46/311  F2529   48:49.4  7:52   50:22.5  Hannah Zaitlin            26 F   2622 Portland ME                                                           
 1206  33/172  F2024   48:49.4  7:52   50:31.8  Jessica Hermens           24 F   1209 Portland ME                                                           
 1207  21/271  F4549   48:49.5  7:52   49:21.1  Stephanie Hayes           45 F   3316 Portland ME                                                           
 1208  71/129  M2024   48:49.7  7:52   50:29.9  Riley Donovan             24 M   4935 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1209  76/277  M5054   48:49.7  7:52   50:40.4  Stephen Luber             54 M   2070 Kittery ME                                                            
 1210  20/78   M0114   48:50.1  7:52   49:51.4  Jamie Cook                14 M   3484 Greenville NC                                                         
 1211  72/129  M2024   48:50.9  7:52   50:17.0  Micah Niemy               24 M    348 Portland ME                                                           
 1212  49/322  F3034   48:51.0  7:52   52:11.9  Mallory Vaccaro           34 F   2351 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1213  30/166  M5559   48:51.4  7:52   49:18.2  Roy Rosenberg             57 M   3878 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1214  73/129  M2024   48:51.7  7:52   50:22.1  Cole Parlin               23 M   4213 South Portland ME            AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL                     
 1215  50/322  F3034   48:52.0  7:52   54:00.7  Christie Underwood        32 F   2445 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 1216 124/319  M4044   48:52.1  7:52   51:06.5  Marty Coyne               42 M    228 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1217  77/277  M5054   48:52.3  7:52   49:12.1  Jim Fay                   51 M   2215 Templeton MA                                                          
 1218  33/148  F1519   48:52.5  7:52   50:22.6  Alice McAvoy              19 F   2815 Saco ME                                                               
 1219  78/277  M5054   48:52.6  7:52   49:40.9  William Lacasse           51 M   6135 Scarborough ME               NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
 1220  97/249  M3034   48:52.7  7:52   50:12.7  Matthew Geary             32 M    618 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1221  31/166  M5559   48:52.8  7:52   49:40.3  Edward Reiner             57 M   4724 South Portland ME                                                     
 1222  96/203  M2529   48:52.8  7:52   51:24.1  Jd Hadiaris               27 M   3884 Saco ME                                                               
 1223 141/376  M4549   48:53.2  7:53   49:59.0  Scott Craig               46 M    546 Kennebunk ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 1224 135/334  M3539   48:53.2  7:53   50:00.1  Peter Senger              36 M   5241 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1225  21/78   M0114   48:53.2  7:53   49:22.9  Sean Thomas               14 M   3260 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1226  98/249  M3034   48:53.4  7:53   50:05.3  Stephen Oliver            34 M   2479 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1227  11/184  F5054   48:53.5  7:53   49:36.8  Maureen Sproul            51 F    754 New Gloucester ME            UNUM                                     
 1228 142/376  M4549   48:54.0  7:53   50:10.9  Robert Lingner            48 M    804 St. Louis Park MN                                                     
 1229 136/334  M3539   48:54.4  7:53   50:20.8  Steve Greenlee            38 M   6095 Raynham MA                                                            
 1230  51/322  F3034   48:55.4  7:53   49:52.9  Susan Andrews             32 F   1379 Stratford PE CANADA                                                   
 1231 125/319  M4044   48:55.6  7:53   50:56.6  Stephen Langley           40 M   4862 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1232 143/376  M4549   48:55.9  7:53   49:34.5  Tim Higgins               47 M   1256 Gorham ME                                                             
 1233  74/129  M2024   48:56.1  7:53   50:32.1  Elliott Randall           24 M   3394 South Portland ME                                                     
 1234 144/376  M4549   48:56.1  7:53   50:23.3  Thomas Childs             45 M   2689 Auburndale MA                                                         
 1235 145/376  M4549   48:56.5  7:53   49:54.5  Robert Foster             47 M    699 Portland ME                                                           
 1236  34/172  F2024   48:57.3  7:53   49:45.6  Lesley Stevens            20 F   3387 Winthrop ME                                                           
 1237 137/334  M3539   48:57.7  7:53   50:04.5  Christopher Whitney       39 M   4233 Cape Elizabeth ME            ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
 1238  99/249  M3034   48:59.0  7:53   50:24.1  Kevin Vaughan             34 M   6114 Falmouth ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 1239 126/319  M4044   48:59.4  7:54   49:20.3  John Topchik              43 M    597 Portland ME                                                           
 1240  22/271  F4549   49:00.9  7:54   50:34.6  Donna Libby               45 F   3679 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1241  79/277  M5054   49:01.0  7:54   50:10.3  Stephen Rabasca           51 M   2493 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1242  46/388  F3539   49:01.1  7:54   51:16.4  Leigh Silver              36 F   2349 South Portland ME                                                     
 1243 110/176  M1519   49:02.2  7:54   49:54.0  John Whitten              19 M   3936 Mendham NJ                                                            
 1244 146/376  M4549   49:02.4  7:54   50:02.3  Michael Albaum            46 M   4417 Kennebunk ME                 PRIMECARE                                
 1245  32/166  M5559   49:03.3  7:54   50:12.8  David House               57 M   1445 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1246 138/334  M3539   49:03.4  7:54   50:03.5  John Lamontagne           37 M   5839 So. Portland ME                                                       
 1247 147/376  M4549   49:03.5  7:54   49:42.7  Mike Whitlock             46 M   4690 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1248 127/319  M4044   49:03.5  7:54   50:04.3  Bob Vogel                 44 M   1189 Portland ME                                                           
 1249 100/249  M3034   49:04.4  7:54   49:29.6  Joshua Blackadar          32 M   3870 Portland ME                                                           
 1250  12/184  F5054   49:05.1  7:54   49:58.1  Anne Malnor               53 F   2668 Grand Rapids MI                                                       
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 26
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1251  50/336  F4044   49:05.7  7:55   50:26.5  Robin Travers             43 F   1834 Somerville MA                                                         
 1252  47/388  F3539   49:06.2  7:55   50:35.2  Karen Stoughton           38 F   5493 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1253 139/334  M3539   49:06.4  7:55   49:06.4  Matthew Hemming           35 M   3743 Pittston ME                                                           
 1254  80/277  M5054   49:06.7  7:55   49:51.7  Danforth Desena           52 M   5168 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1255 148/376  M4549   49:07.4  7:55   49:26.2  George Alexion            48 M   3131 Waterboro ME                                                          
 1256  35/172  F2024   49:07.5  7:55   50:30.4  Caroline Jones            21 F   4011 Boothbay ME                                                           
 1257  48/388  F3539   49:07.6  7:55   51:31.9  Siobhan Santos            37 F   2107 Fall River MA                                                         
 1258  23/271  F4549   49:07.9  7:55   51:34.8  Theresa Gallupe           45 F   4090 Scarborough ME               L.L. BEAN                                
 1259  81/277  M5054   49:08.0  7:55   49:42.2  Tony Santiago             53 M   3972 York Beach ME                                                         
 1260 128/319  M4044   49:08.8  7:55   49:54.5  Michael Difillipo         40 M   2047 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1261  47/311  F2529   49:09.7  7:55   50:20.7  Leah Girard               26 F   3022 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1262  13/184  F5054   49:10.6  7:55   50:29.3  Brook Merrow Adelman      52 F   6178 Bozeman MT                                                            
 1263 129/319  M4044   49:11.1  7:55   49:50.3  Eric Kruger               41 M    708 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1264 149/376  M4549   49:11.2  7:55   50:10.0  Gary Robbins              46 M   5753 Raymond ME                                                            
 1265  34/148  F1519   49:11.2  7:55   50:29.9  Emily Egan                16 F    608 Harvard MA                                                            
 1266  35/148  F1519   49:12.5  7:56   50:31.4  Amber Dostie              15 F   3430 Standish ME                                                           
 1267  75/129  M2024   49:12.5  7:56   51:22.8  Morgan Jennings           20 M   3266 South Burlington VT                                                   
 1268 130/319  M4044   49:13.4  7:56   49:40.4  Paul McGrath              41 M   4347 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1269 150/376  M4549   49:13.5  7:56   49:42.9  James Kennedy             45 M   3406 Windham ME                                                            
 1270 151/376  M4549   49:13.5  7:56   50:20.9  Thomas Knight             45 M   2591 Portland ME                                                           
 1271  36/172  F2024   49:13.7  7:56   49:57.3  Maureen Wark              21 F   4540 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1272 152/376  M4549   49:14.2  7:56   50:52.3  Michael Blanchard         45 M   1541 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1273  82/277  M5054   49:14.9  7:56   50:01.7  Kenny Rogers              50 M   1477 Portlnad ME                                                           
 1274 140/334  M3539   49:15.2  7:56   50:28.3  Bob Leonard               38 M    641 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1275 141/334  M3539   49:16.1  7:56   50:05.9  Chad Merwin               35 M   5240 Berwick ME                                                            
 1276  97/203  M2529   49:16.7  7:56   51:42.7  Jeffrey Lachance          28 M   4036 Portland ME                  SANFORD SCHOOL DEPARTMENT                
 1277 142/334  M3539   49:17.2  7:56   50:54.3  Robert Anderson           37 M    169 West Palm Beach FL                                                    
 1278 143/334  M3539   49:17.5  7:56   49:59.9  Shawn Gilbert             38 M   4249 South Portland ME                                                     
 1279  98/203  M2529   49:17.5  7:56   49:45.2  Dana Staples              28 M   1123 Auburn ME                                                             
 1280  52/322  F3034   49:17.6  7:56   50:01.6  Jacqueline Martin         33 F    879 Portland ME                                                           
 1281 153/376  M4549   49:17.7  7:56   50:10.6  Douglas Couper            46 M   1568 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1282  51/336  F4044   49:17.9  7:57   49:52.1  Laurie Bowring            44 F   5091 Gorham ME                                                             
 1283  83/277  M5054   49:18.1  7:57   50:31.1  Steven Goldstein          50 M   5671 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1284  52/336  F4044   49:18.4  7:57   50:11.9  Leslie Couper             44 F   1551 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1285  49/388  F3539   49:18.6  7:57   50:22.3  Anne Waldron              39 F   1860 Riverside CT                                                          
 1286 154/376  M4549   49:19.3  7:57   50:34.5  Christopher Polson        48 M   3496 Lincolnville ME                                                       
 1287  53/336  F4044   49:19.6  7:57   49:24.5  Beth Bryan                44 F    724 Tampa FL                                                              
 1288 155/376  M4549   49:20.2  7:57   50:11.5  Stephen Lauritsen         47 M   3847 Saco ME                                                               
 1289  50/388  F3539   49:20.7  7:57   50:26.2  Michelle Thayer           36 F   5782 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1290 144/334  M3539   49:21.0  7:57   50:48.9  Tim Record                37 M   4615 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1291  51/388  F3539   49:21.0  7:57   50:43.4  Alicia Heyburn            36 F   3587 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1292  22/78   M0114   49:21.8  7:57   49:51.1  Sam Walker                14 M   3888 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1293 145/334  M3539   49:23.3  7:57   50:47.4  Dave Brackett             38 M   5163 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1294 146/334  M3539   49:23.8  7:57   50:59.8  Toby Stewart              36 M   2473 Essex Junction VT                                                     
 1295 131/319  M4044   49:24.1  7:58   50:56.1  Martin Doherty            42 M   1136 Saco ME                                                               
 1296 111/176  M1519   49:24.3  7:58   49:44.4  Brian Muir                16 M   5568 Portland ME                                                           
 1297  99/203  M2529   49:25.3  7:58   51:15.9  Michael Thiele            25 M   5988 Manchester NH                                                         
 1298  14/184  F5054   49:25.3  7:58   51:33.3  Fraun Martin              52 F   1902 Deer Isle ME                                                          
 1299  84/277  M5054   49:25.7  7:58   51:29.5  Burnham Martin            53 M   4238 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1300  48/311  F2529   49:25.9  7:58   50:20.6  Elizabeth Lupien          28 F   5288 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 27
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1301  33/166  M5559   49:26.5  7:58   49:56.7  Marc Lusignan             55 M   2183 Carl Junction MO                                                      
 1302  52/388  F3539   49:26.9  7:58   50:45.7  Sandra Livingston         37 F   3609 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1303  53/322  F3034   49:27.4  7:58   52:09.4  Janel Goodman             34 F   2717 Portland ME                                                           
 1304  34/166  M5559   49:27.9  7:58   50:13.2  Paul Lamb                 59 M   2743 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1305  53/388  F3539   49:28.1  7:58   50:44.0  Tracy Shaughnessy         35 F   2348 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1306 101/249  M3034   49:28.4  7:58   50:29.0  Sal Deschino              34 M   1169 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1307  76/129  M2024   49:28.4  7:58   50:45.1  Bill Brogan               24 M   4901 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1308  36/148  F1519   49:29.0  7:58   50:19.7  Kristin Pollard           15 F   6077 Portland ME                                                           
 1309  24/271  F4549   49:29.0  7:58   50:02.9  Martha Kelley             45 F   3150 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1310 132/319  M4044   49:29.2  7:58   50:36.1  Matthew Tice              44 M   5391 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1311  85/277  M5054   49:29.5  7:58   51:28.4  Charles Massie, Jr.       53 M   5390 Saco ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 1312 102/249  M3034   49:29.6  7:58   50:00.3  Eric Vultaggio            30 M   5311 Watertown MA                                                          
 1313 147/334  M3539   49:30.3  7:59   49:32.7  Dean Penny                37 M   4116 Brentwood NH                                                          
 1314 103/249  M3034   49:32.1  7:59   50:37.0  Jason Sweatt              34 M   3728 Newton MA                                                             
 1315  23/78   M0114   49:32.5  7:59   51:46.1  Kiefer Cundy              11 M   4946 Harpswell ME                                                          
 1316   3/40   M6569   49:32.5  7:59   50:07.8  Bob Coughlin              68 M   5836 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1317  86/277  M5054   49:32.8  7:59   49:51.1  Ken Cota                  51 M   1200 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1318 156/376  M4549   49:33.5  7:59   52:02.5  Jeffrey Weekes            47 M   2121 Stroudsburg PA                                                        
 1319  87/277  M5054   49:34.3  7:59   50:11.8  Mark Lawler               50 M    192 Cape Elizabeth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 1320  25/271  F4549   49:35.1  7:59   50:25.8  Heidi Oliver              46 F   5950 York ME                                                               
 1321 148/334  M3539   49:35.2  7:59   50:59.3  David Sicard              36 M   6123 Hollis ME                    ANTHEM                                   
 1322  37/172  F2024   49:35.3  7:59   51:20.0  Laura Ishkanian           22 F    381 Readfield ME                                                          
 1323 104/249  M3034   49:35.4  7:59   51:37.4  Timothy Chalmers          34 M   3291 Portland ME                                                           
 1324 133/319  M4044   49:35.8  7:59   50:53.0  Marc Hoffman              42 M   4606 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1325  49/311  F2529   49:36.0  7:59   52:30.1  Deanna Cowing             25 F   4241 Portland ME                                                           
 1326  50/311  F2529   49:36.4  8:00   51:19.6  Courtney Kemps            28 F   3640 Somerville MA                                                         
 1327  88/277  M5054   49:36.5  8:00   50:53.0  Daniel Barker             53 M   4861 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1328 105/249  M3034   49:37.2  8:00   51:18.2  Chris Ray                 34 M   3370 Medway MA                                                             
 1329  54/322  F3034   49:38.0  8:00   50:49.7  Kristin Welch             30 F   5768 Portland ME                  DIVERSIFIED COMMUNICATIONS               
 1330 157/376  M4549   49:38.2  8:00   52:25.3  Dave Hughes               47 M   4264 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 1331  54/388  F3539   49:38.7  8:00   50:52.6  Tammy Ryan                39 F    802 Portland ME                                                           
 1332  51/311  F2529   49:39.6  8:00   50:05.4  Johanna Stickney          25 F   1453 Gardiner ME                                                           
 1333  14/95   M6064   49:41.0  8:00   50:51.0  Thomas Collins            63 M   4761 Alfred ME                                                             
 1334 149/334  M3539   49:41.2  8:00   50:24.7  Geoffrey Ryan             38 M    399 Scarborough ME               TD BANKNORTH                             
 1335  26/271  F4549   49:41.2  8:00   50:39.6  Susan Brennan             48 F   5575 West Gardiner ME                                                      
 1336 134/319  M4044   49:41.4  8:00   50:28.8  Brian Flynn               43 M   3138 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1337 100/203  M2529   49:41.6  8:00   50:27.9  Brian Gilles              25 M   5871 New Glouceste ME                                                      
 1338  52/311  F2529   49:41.9  8:00   50:40.7  Lindsay Heller-Belt       27 F   4022 Portland ME                                                           
 1339 106/249  M3034   49:42.1  8:00   50:33.1  Bill Freeman              34 M    666 Maynard MA                                                            
 1340  55/388  F3539   49:43.3  8:01   50:44.5  Marcela Serio             37 F   6137 Bradenton FL                                                          
 1341 107/249  M3034   49:43.4  8:01   52:33.3  Cetin Ersoy               31 M   2590 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 1342  35/166  M5559   49:43.5  8:01   51:22.9  Todd Keiller              55 M   2968 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 1343  55/322  F3034   49:43.6  8:01   50:53.6  Mindy Charles             30 F   5112 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1344  77/129  M2024   49:44.2  8:01   51:18.6  Justin Unger              22 M   5384 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1345 158/376  M4549   49:44.3  8:01   51:03.5  Daniel Pelletier          47 M   2345 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1346 108/249  M3034   49:44.7  8:01   50:12.7  Robert Neill              32 M    281 Boston MA                                                             
 1347  15/95   M6064   49:44.8  8:01   50:56.9  David Volin               63 M   1508 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1348  27/271  F4549   49:44.9  8:01   50:32.0  Cheryl Farrington         47 F   4859 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1349 159/376  M4549   49:45.1  8:01   50:57.0  Dale Bourgoin             47 M   1602 Saco ME                                                               
 1350 109/249  M3034   49:45.5  8:01   52:03.1  Peter Brooks              33 M   2471 Raymond ME                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 28
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1351  89/277  M5054   49:45.9  8:01   51:09.2  James Merrow              50 M   6124 So Portland ME               ANTHEM                                   
 1352 160/376  M4549   49:46.0  8:01   52:15.2  Crawford MacPherson       46 M   4625 Truro NS CANADA                                                       
 1353 101/203  M2529   49:46.1  8:01   50:12.2  Norman Stickney           25 M   1471 Gardiner ME                                                           
 1354 150/334  M3539   49:46.5  8:01   50:12.4  Marc Cardullo             37 M   2690 Saco ME                                                               
 1355 161/376  M4549   49:46.8  8:01   50:51.7  Chris Cherry              49 M   5764 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1356 102/203  M2529   49:47.2  8:01   51:13.0  Hugh Oshea                26 M   4456 West Palm Beach FL                                                    
 1357 103/203  M2529   49:47.2  8:01   51:13.2  David Crowley             25 M   4474 Boston MA                                                             
 1358  90/277  M5054   49:47.9  8:01   51:02.6  Scott Durst               53 M   4997 Buxton ME                                                             
 1359 151/334  M3539   49:48.1  8:01   50:25.2  Chris Corbin              35 M   3306 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1360  91/277  M5054   49:48.3  8:01   50:43.0  Henry Ahlers              53 M    936 Freeport ME                                                           
 1361 104/203  M2529   49:48.7  8:01   52:15.3  Matt Freeman              26 M   5433 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 1362 152/334  M3539   49:48.8  8:01   50:21.0  Jeffrey Zachau            39 M   4842 Freeport ME                                                           
 1363  56/322  F3034   49:48.8  8:01   50:21.0  Carrie Munsey             30 F   2549 Harpswell ME                                                          
 1364  56/388  F3539   49:48.9  8:02   51:27.8  Caroline Hilton           38 F   1301 Fairfax VA                                                            
 1365  57/388  F3539   49:49.3  8:02   50:58.0  Karen Fagan               36 F   3908 Portland ME                                                           
 1366 110/249  M3034   49:49.5  8:02   51:24.0  Dave Visco                34 M   2711 West Newton MA                                                        
 1367  24/78   M0114   49:49.9  8:02   49:52.4  Yannick Gareau-Lapierre   14 M    146 St E_adelle PQ CANADA                                                 
 1368 162/376  M4549   49:50.0  8:02   50:22.2  Ben Susla                 47 M   3547 Freeport ME                                                           
 1369  16/95   M6064   49:50.3  8:02   50:48.3  Richard Smith             60 M   3555 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1370 111/249  M3034   49:50.9  8:02   51:13.6  Shannon Hall              30 M   2213 Portland ME                                                           
 1371 112/176  M1519   49:51.1  8:02   51:39.1  Chris Talbot              19 M   3244 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1372  28/271  F4549   49:51.9  8:02   49:57.3  Samantha Warren           48 F    648 Tampa FL                                                              
 1373 105/203  M2529   49:52.6  8:02   51:16.5  Ian Waldecker             29 M   3686 South Portland ME                                                     
 1374 153/334  M3539   49:52.8  8:02   51:52.0  Patrick Lucas             35 M   1001 Windham ME                                                            
 1375 112/249  M3034   49:53.4  8:02   51:29.5  Leon Thompson             33 M   2529 St. Albans VT                                                         
 1376 113/249  M3034   49:53.6  8:02   50:57.6  Matthew Pelletier         30 M   4466 Saco ME                                                               
 1377  15/184  F5054   49:53.7  8:02   50:41.8  Diane Flanders            50 F   1818 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1378  92/277  M5054   49:53.8  8:02   50:25.9  Charles Poole             53 M   4327 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1379  38/172  F2024   49:53.9  8:02   50:46.5  Kaitlyn Direnzo           21 F   2833 Buxton ME                                                             
 1380  25/78   M0114   49:54.2  8:02   50:48.9  David Fogg                13 M   1139 Edina MN                                                              
 1381  29/271  F4549   49:54.2  8:02   50:18.2  Maria Desjardins          49 F   5343 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 1382  93/277  M5054   49:54.7  8:02   50:20.3  Len Bolton                52 M   1597 Plymouth MA                                                           
 1383  57/322  F3034   49:55.1  8:03   51:09.3  Tammie Robie              32 F   6100 Milford NH                                                            
 1384 114/249  M3034   49:55.1  8:03   52:07.4  Kevin Turner              30 M   5309 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1385 113/176  M1519   49:55.2  8:03   51:02.6  Matthew Scribner          16 M   3674 Portland ME                                                           
 1386   2/24   M7074   49:55.6  8:03   50:14.5  David Griffiths           70 M    855 Grafton WI                                                            
 1387  58/322  F3034   49:57.0  8:03   50:41.2  Neile Nelson              34 F   2242 Gorham ME                                                             
 1388  94/277  M5054   49:57.3  8:03   50:43.7  James Porter              52 M   2807 Seabrook NH                                                           
 1389  54/336  F4044   49:58.6  8:03   51:27.9  Catherine Nekoie          42 F   5516 Portland ME                                                           
 1390 106/203  M2529   49:58.7  8:03   50:44.8  Steve Kierstead           25 M   4063 Portland ME                                                           
 1391 115/249  M3034   49:58.8  8:03   51:43.2  Michael Cosgrove          34 M   2836 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 1392  95/277  M5054   49:59.0  8:03   50:02.5  Arthur Viens              53 M   5954 North Sandwich NH                                                     
 1393  55/336  F4044   49:59.2  8:03   51:00.1  Rosemarie Donnelly        40 F   5913 Langley WA                                                            
 1394  56/336  F4044   49:59.7  8:03   50:21.8  Suzanne Snowden           44 F   4707 Rochester NH                                                          
 1395  78/129  M2024   50:00.2  8:03   51:48.5  Lukas Huebener            21 M   3252 Cape Elizabeth, Me ME                                                 
 1396 163/376  M4549   50:00.9  8:03   52:24.6  Scott Thomas              45 M   2040 South Portland ME                                                     
 1397  58/388  F3539   50:01.3  8:03   51:58.4  Heidi Topchik             37 F   1018 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1398 135/319  M4044   50:01.8  8:04   50:44.1  Russell Dulac             44 M   5398 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1399  57/336  F4044   50:02.1  8:04   51:21.2  Tracey Dostie             43 F   3429 Standish ME                                                           
 1400  58/336  F4044   50:02.4  8:04   52:00.6  Susan Trafford            40 F    571 Limington ME                                                          
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 29
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1401 136/319  M4044   50:02.6  8:04   52:15.3  Robert Rogers             43 M   1120 Topsham ME                                                            
 1402  96/277  M5054   50:02.9  8:04   51:29.5  Dave McSherry             52 M    985 Camp Hill PA                                                          
 1403 107/203  M2529   50:03.1  8:04   50:28.3  Jonathan Sahrbeck         28 M   5900 South Boston MA                                                       
 1404  53/311  F2529   50:04.1  8:04   50:14.1  Emily Vigneron            26 F   5957 Medford MA                                                            
 1405 108/203  M2529   50:04.3  8:04   51:13.6  Aron Paquette             28 M   1564 Portland ME                                                           
 1406 164/376  M4549   50:05.0  8:04   50:56.2  Peter Cain                45 M   4470 Pomona ME                                                             
 1407  54/311  F2529   50:05.1  8:04   51:21.1  Andrea Leonard            29 F   1869 Portland ME                                                           
 1408 165/376  M4549   50:05.2  8:04   51:01.4  Jay Chapin                46 M   5620 South Portland ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1409  59/388  F3539   50:05.3  8:04   52:24.0  Elizabeth Stockwell       38 F   3245 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 1410 154/334  M3539   50:05.8  8:04   50:48.1  Jon Bucci                 37 M   4497 Burlington VT                                                         
 1411 155/334  M3539   50:05.9  8:04   50:22.7  Donald Conley             35 M   5884 Portland ME                                                           
 1412 109/203  M2529   50:05.9  8:04   51:45.9  Michael Barish            29 M   2480 Somerville MA                                                         
 1413  97/277  M5054   50:06.4  8:04   50:34.8  Kevin Robinson            51 M   5473 4097 ME                                                               
 1414 137/319  M4044   50:06.5  8:04   52:36.3  Andy Landes               44 M    199 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1415 116/249  M3034   50:06.6  8:04   52:55.3  Anthony Moulton           33 M   4714 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 1416  79/129  M2024   50:06.9  8:04   52:59.9  Ryan Hebert               24 M   3852 Portland ME                                                           
 1417 138/319  M4044   50:07.5  8:04   51:28.2  Christopher McDonald      43 M   1811 Saco ME                                                               
 1418  37/148  F1519   50:08.5  8:05   51:53.6  Katie Takach              16 F   5016 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1419 166/376  M4549   50:08.9  8:05   51:42.9  Daniel Bruzgo             48 M   5371 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1420 167/376  M4549   50:09.6  8:05   51:08.0  Jim Hanna                 46 M   3795 Portland ME                                                           
 1421  39/172  F2024   50:09.6  8:05   51:06.6  Katie Langmore            24 F   3562 Somerville MA                                                         
 1422 156/334  M3539   50:09.9  8:05   50:57.6  John Powers               36 M   5631 South Portland ME                                                     
 1423  36/166  M5559   50:09.9  8:05   51:13.6  Roland Eon                56 M   2263 Saco ME                                                               
 1424   4/40   M6569   50:10.4  8:05   50:31.4  Robert Goldblatt          67 M   1161 New Canaan CT                                                         
 1425  59/322  F3034   50:10.7  8:05   51:58.6  Kelly Fiske               31 F    155 South Portland ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 1426 139/319  M4044   50:10.9  8:05   52:02.2  James Chingos             40 M   2614 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1427 168/376  M4549   50:11.0  8:05   50:32.8  David Hamilton            47 M   5354 Gorham ME                                                             
 1428  38/148  F1519   50:11.0  8:05   50:32.6  Megan Hamilton            19 F   5355 Gorham ME                                                             
 1429  60/388  F3539   50:11.0  8:05   52:02.1  Sarah Chingos             37 F   2618 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1430  60/322  F3034   50:11.3  8:05   51:56.5  Kristen Dacey             32 F   5114 Hampden ME                                                            
 1431  59/336  F4044   50:11.5  8:05   51:04.8  Michelle Spencer          43 F   4588 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1432  55/311  F2529   50:12.1  8:05   53:27.7  Jennifer Speirs           29 F   4552 Gray ME                      PINKHAM & GREER                          
 1433  61/388  F3539   50:12.4  8:05   51:14.7  Amy Hunter                38 F   5749 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1434  60/336  F4044   50:12.5  8:05   51:18.5  Meredith Bennett          40 F    402 Ridgewood Road NJ                                                     
 1435 157/334  M3539   50:13.1  8:05   51:15.0  Gregory Hunter            37 M   5748 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1436 169/376  M4549   50:13.2  8:05   53:45.1  Richard Robinson          48 M   5477 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1437  16/184  F5054   50:13.9  8:06   51:35.1  Madison Stedl             54 F   5317 Orrs Island ME                                                        
 1438 114/176  M1519   50:14.1  8:06   51:10.3  Ryan Chapin               16 M   5619 South Portland ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1439 117/249  M3034   50:14.1  8:06   51:16.3  Robert Cochran            33 M   5079 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1440  62/388  F3539   50:14.2  8:06   51:33.6  Noelle Deluca             35 F   4581 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1441  61/336  F4044   50:14.7  8:06   51:50.7  Cindy Collins             41 F    353 Scarborough ME               ACADIA INSURANCE COMPANY                 
 1442 140/319  M4044   50:14.8  8:06   51:17.5  Todd Duchaine             40 M   3899 Saco ME                                                               
 1443  61/322  F3034   50:14.9  8:06   51:34.8  Kelly Boden               33 F   4558 Portland ME                                                           
 1444  26/78   M0114   50:15.0  8:06   53:06.9  Paul C. Tukey             14 M   1807 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1445  56/311  F2529   50:15.1  8:06   52:53.2  Sophie Weyand             26 F    818 Portland ME                                                           
 1446   7/46   F0114   50:15.2  8:06   50:52.6  Jenny Prince              13 F   5382 Fryeburg ME                                                           
 1447 141/319  M4044   50:15.4  8:06   52:27.6  Jay Waterman              42 M    905 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1448  30/271  F4549   50:16.3  8:06   52:05.9  Susan Demarre             46 F   6045 Natick MA                                                             
 1449   6/101  F5559   50:16.8  8:06   51:37.1  Susan Hughes              57 F   1993 Natick MA                                                             
 1450 110/203  M2529   50:16.8  8:06   51:40.9  Nate Stevens              25 M   4787 Portland ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 30
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1451 170/376  M4549   50:16.8  8:06   52:12.9  Curt Spencer              49 M   4925 Wayne ME                                                              
 1452  57/311  F2529   50:17.2  8:06   52:24.7  Coreysha Lothrop          29 F    364 Alna ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 1453 118/249  M3034   50:17.5  8:06   50:36.0  Peter Ekowicki            32 M    959 North Yarmouth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1454  37/166  M5559   50:17.9  8:06   51:04.9  Daniel O'Neill            55 M   4302 Brookfield NH                                                         
 1455 111/203  M2529   50:18.0  8:06   51:11.5  Brian Roche               26 M   5357 Portland ME                                                           
 1456  98/277  M5054   50:18.4  8:06   50:29.1  Victor Stacey             52 M   3177 Windham ME                                                            
 1457  63/388  F3539   50:18.6  8:06   51:55.2  Beth Rodenberger          37 F    667 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1458  17/184  F5054   50:18.7  8:06   51:16.2  Terri Quinn               52 F   2681 Vernon CT                                                             
 1459  62/336  F4044   50:19.0  8:06   51:57.3  Evan Oneill               42 F    285 Portland ME                                                           
 1460  17/95   M6064   50:19.1  8:06   50:57.6  Dick Curry                60 M   6117 Cape Elizabeth ME            ANTHEM                                   
 1461  64/388  F3539   50:19.6  8:06   52:25.7  Happy Rowe                38 F    591 Chestnut Hill MA                                                      
 1462  65/388  F3539   50:19.6  8:06   50:57.4  Ulrike Stewart            38 F   6118 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 1463 171/376  M4549   50:21.2  8:07   54:22.0  Erik Gailitis             46 M   1108 Saco ME                                                               
 1464 119/249  M3034   50:21.5  8:07   50:21.5  Bryan Mann                31 M   3508 Wells ME                                                              
 1465  66/388  F3539   50:22.0  8:07   51:46.9  Sarah Kirn                35 F   4033 Portland ME                                                           
 1466 158/334  M3539   50:22.4  8:07   50:55.8  Kevin Gannon              39 M   3669 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1467 159/334  M3539   50:23.7  8:07   51:20.2  Scott Abrams              37 M    955 Waltham MA                                                            
 1468  63/336  F4044   50:24.3  8:07   51:15.4  Lori Stephens             41 F   2580 Saco ME                                                               
 1469  67/388  F3539   50:24.4  8:07   52:24.2  Cara Michaud              38 F   5922 Portland ME                                                           
 1470  38/166  M5559   50:24.5  8:07   51:23.4  Craig Dickinson           57 M   3964 Moody ME                                                              
 1471 115/176  M1519   50:24.7  8:07   53:26.2  Zachary Dugas             15 M   3718 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1472 112/203  M2529   50:25.1  8:07   53:03.1  Dan Darcy                 29 M   2193 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 1473  58/311  F2529   50:25.4  8:07   53:05.2  Jennifer Wilson           29 F   1611 Cumberland Center ME                                                  
 1474 113/203  M2529   50:25.8  8:07   52:25.9  Jenaro Cardona-Fox        29 M   6170 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 1475 142/319  M4044   50:26.8  8:08   52:52.6  Blaine Riggle             40 M   5201 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1476  64/336  F4044   50:27.3  8:08   51:09.8  Lisa Plummer              44 F   2825 Cumberland ME                L.L. BEAN                                
 1477 160/334  M3539   50:27.4  8:08   52:27.9  David Tucci               38 M    391 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1478 161/334  M3539   50:27.5  8:08   51:46.1  Brian Tucker              36 M   2145 Mechanic Falls ME                                                     
 1479 120/249  M3034   50:27.8  8:08   51:32.1  Joshua Parenteau          33 M   6110 Scarborough ME               ANTHEM                                   
 1480 143/319  M4044   50:27.9  8:08   51:28.5  Garry Berman              43 M   3228 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1481  62/322  F3034   50:27.9  8:08   52:28.2  Sarah Rodgers             34 F   1683 Portland ME                                                           
 1482 162/334  M3539   50:28.5  8:08   53:27.8  Clinton Brown             38 M   2144 Littleton NH                                                          
 1483  63/322  F3034   50:28.6  8:08   52:13.9  Bernadette Shaw           30 F   5781 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1484 121/249  M3034   50:28.9  8:08   51:13.0  Lee Morrisseau            30 M   2062 Cambridge MA                                                          
 1485  65/336  F4044   50:29.5  8:08   51:49.0  Amy Steenstra             42 F   2401 S. Portland ME                                                        
 1486 122/249  M3034   50:30.0  8:08   52:15.3  Colby Wallace             34 M    882 South Portland ME                                                     
 1487 144/319  M4044   50:30.4  8:08   50:41.3  Brian Flaherty            43 M   4458 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1488  31/271  F4549   50:31.1  8:08   52:09.6  Erin Chalat               46 F   2560 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1489 172/376  M4549   50:31.7  8:08   51:49.0  Michael McDonald          49 M   2436 Buxton ME                                                             
 1490  27/78   M0114   50:32.3  8:08   52:02.1  Eric Wilcox               10 M   3281 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 1491 114/203  M2529   50:32.5  8:09   51:41.1  Peter Beyeler             29 M    568 Naples ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 1492  39/148  F1519   50:32.8  8:09   52:47.2  Courtney Albin            19 F   5340 South Portland ME                                                     
 1493 145/319  M4044   50:32.9  8:09   50:58.8  Eugene Longobardi         41 M    334 South Portland ME                                                     
 1494  66/336  F4044   50:33.0  8:09   53:09.0  Carol Lacombe             42 F    304 Weymouth MA                                                           
 1495  32/271  F4549   50:33.2  8:09   52:20.2  Patricia Ianni            48 F    154 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1496 173/376  M4549   50:34.0  8:09   50:54.7  David Silk                46 M    288 Portland ME                                                           
 1497 123/249  M3034   50:34.3  8:09   52:11.5  Justin Kierstead          33 M    663 Kennett Square PA                                                     
 1498  18/95   M6064   50:34.4  8:09   51:45.1  Ronald Owens              64 M   4952 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1499 163/334  M3539   50:34.9  8:09   51:29.0  Rob Callahan              37 M    680 Gorham ME                                                             
 1500 164/334  M3539   50:35.3  8:09   53:32.8  Michael Mahoney           35 M    409 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 31
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1501  67/336  F4044   50:35.4  8:09   51:52.8  Bonnie Gallagher          43 F   3226 Camden ME                                                             
 1502  39/166  M5559   50:35.7  8:09   52:54.2  Edward Kelley             56 M   5325 Cape Elizabeth ME            BATH IRON WORKS                          
 1503  59/311  F2529   50:35.9  8:09   51:38.8  Erin Moore                29 F   4006 Portland ME                                                           
 1504 146/319  M4044   50:36.9  8:09   51:04.5  Marco Diaz                41 M   1097 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1505  18/184  F5054   50:37.0  8:09   51:47.3  Diane Daley-Kelley        51 F   1489 Casco ME                                                              
 1506 165/334  M3539   50:37.0  8:09   53:27.9  Jim Watson                38 M    657 South Portland ME                                                     
 1507 166/334  M3539   50:37.1  8:09   52:47.1  Christopher Plummer       39 M    969 Buxton ME                                                             
 1508 124/249  M3034   50:38.9  8:10   51:43.5  Edwin Meserve             31 M    544 Standish ME                                                           
 1509  99/277  M5054   50:39.2  8:10   52:25.2  Kevin McHugh              51 M   6143 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1510 147/319  M4044   50:39.7  8:10   53:54.7  Mark Bergeron             40 M   3771 Topsham ME                   PINKHAM & GREER                          
 1511 116/176  M1519   50:40.1  8:10   52:38.8  Evan Bagley               19 M   5019 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1512  19/95   M6064   50:40.5  8:10   52:24.7  Daniel Field              62 M   1229 Bangor ME                                                             
 1513 174/376  M4549   50:40.7  8:10   52:40.3  Bob Perkins               49 M   1836 Wilder VT                                                             
 1514 100/277  M5054   50:40.9  8:10   50:48.1  Kevin Callahan            54 M   4280 Eaton Center NH                                                       
 1515  60/311  F2529   50:40.9  8:10   52:33.3  Kristy Ferran             26 F   5045 Randolph ME                                                           
 1516 117/176  M1519   50:41.1  8:10   52:46.4  Jon Foster                15 M   4964 Gorham ME                                                             
 1517  19/184  F5054   50:41.7  8:10   52:30.4  Patty Parker              50 F   3828 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1518 148/319  M4044   50:41.8  8:10   51:05.5  Dion Scaglione            43 M   2503 Niceville FL                                                          
 1519   5/40   M6569   50:42.0  8:10   51:34.7  Robert Husted             69 M   5897 Rexford NY                                                            
 1520  68/388  F3539   50:42.4  8:10   53:08.0  Sally Van Snepson         36 F   4215 Portland ME                                                           
 1521 175/376  M4549   50:42.9  8:10   51:48.0  Robert Grant              46 M   3046 So. Portland ME                                                       
 1522   7/101  F5559   50:43.1  8:10   52:28.7  Connie McLellan           56 F   4203 Sinclair ME                                                           
 1523 115/203  M2529   50:43.3  8:10   51:48.2  Nicholas Parsons          28 M   2019 Yarmouth ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 1524  40/148  F1519   50:44.6  8:10   52:13.6  Jessica Danielson         19 F   3439 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1525  40/166  M5559   50:45.0  8:11   51:49.6  Gregg Ginn                58 M   2430 Cape Elizabeth ME            VERRILL DANA                             
 1526  41/166  M5559   50:46.1  8:11   52:59.0  Mark Nowak                59 M   3947 Topsham ME                                                            
 1527  61/311  F2529   50:46.5  8:11   52:16.4  Deserae Levesque          26 F   1378 South Portland ME            UNUM                                     
 1528  80/129  M2024   50:46.5  8:11   53:31.3  Andrew Lamberth           20 M   5185 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1529  33/271  F4549   50:47.0  8:11   52:20.5  Monica Fredell            49 F    515 Saratoga Springs NY                                                   
 1530 116/203  M2529   50:47.4  8:11   53:11.6  Mike Largay               29 M   1133 Windham ME                                                            
 1531  64/322  F3034   50:47.4  8:11   53:11.6  Julie Largay              31 F   1046 Windham ME                                                            
 1532 167/334  M3539   50:47.5  8:11   53:19.4  Jeffrey Herbert           39 M   5919 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1533 149/319  M4044   50:47.6  8:11   52:26.6  James Robinson            40 M   1512 Saco ME                                                               
 1534  42/166  M5559   50:47.9  8:11   51:45.8  Paul Rabeau               55 M   1323 Rigaud ME CANADA                                                      
 1535 176/376  M4549   50:47.9  8:11   52:36.1  Brian Delaney             49 M    265 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1536 177/376  M4549   50:48.3  8:11   51:59.5  Benjamin Marcus           46 M    296 Cumberland ME                NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1537 150/319  M4044   50:48.4  8:11   52:08.9  Aquilino Alamo            40 M   5815 Boothbay ME                                                           
 1538 151/319  M4044   50:48.8  8:11   51:15.3  Tom Richardson            40 M   4008 Gorham ME                                                             
 1539  65/322  F3034   50:48.9  8:11   51:43.5  Ginger King               34 F   2576 Otter Creek ME                                                        
 1540  62/311  F2529   50:49.1  8:11   52:09.1  Teresa Leyro              25 F   5081 Burlington VT                                                         
 1541  40/172  F2024   50:49.6  8:11   52:38.8  Jessica Bergeron          21 F   2221 Saco ME                                                               
 1542 101/277  M5054   50:50.0  8:11   52:07.8  Charles Spies             50 M   2840 Topsham ME                                                            
 1543 152/319  M4044   50:51.0  8:12   51:09.3  Harold Caldwell           43 M   5501 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1544  69/388  F3539   50:51.0  8:12   51:58.9  Maureen McInnis           35 F   4691 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 1545 125/249  M3034   50:51.2  8:12   51:48.8  Ryan Keeley               30 M   4645 West Warwick RI                                                       
 1546 168/334  M3539   50:51.2  8:12   52:01.6  Sean Ireland              35 M   5379 Portland ME                                                           
 1547 178/376  M4549   50:51.3  8:12   52:36.4  Daniel Morrow             45 M   3716 Auburn ME                                                             
 1548 169/334  M3539   50:51.7  8:12   54:24.2  Dave Widener              36 M   2244 South Portland ME                                                     
 1549 170/334  M3539   50:51.8  8:12   51:57.8  Kevin Conley              38 M   2810 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1550  63/311  F2529   50:52.1  8:12   53:31.3  Hannah Severns            28 F   3826 Quincy MA                                                             
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 32
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1551 153/319  M4044   50:52.9  8:12   52:47.5  Robert Rockey             41 M   5587 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1552 171/334  M3539   50:53.1  8:12   51:49.6  James Ash                 39 M   3577 Milton MA                                                             
 1553  66/322  F3034   50:53.2  8:12   52:01.3  Rachel Williams-Clifford  33 F    224 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1554  81/129  M2024   50:53.5  8:12   51:40.5  Jonathan Smith            21 M   6186 Middlesex NJ                                                          
 1555  68/336  F4044   50:54.1  8:12   53:00.2  Beth McAdams              41 F   2962 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1556  43/166  M5559   50:54.5  8:12   52:48.0  Larry Barnickel           55 M   5507 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1557 179/376  M4549   50:55.0  8:12   51:50.4  Geoffrey Philbrick        49 M   5178 Wrentham MA                                                           
 1558  64/311  F2529   50:55.0  8:12   53:00.5  Sarah Bullett             28 F   4703 Portland ME                                                           
 1559 126/249  M3034   50:55.0  8:12   51:34.7  Gabe Somma                32 M   4105 Mays Landing NJ                                                       
 1560  34/271  F4549   50:55.4  8:12   51:09.5  Deborah Perreault         48 F   3201 South Portland ME                                                     
 1561  65/311  F2529   50:55.6  8:12   51:35.8  Christy Somma             25 F   4109 Mays Landing NJ                                                       
 1562 180/376  M4549   50:55.9  8:12   51:54.0  Peter Vachon              49 M   2241 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1563  67/322  F3034   50:55.9  8:12   51:39.8  Erin Gagnon               32 F   2396 Waltham MA                                                            
 1564 117/203  M2529   50:56.0  8:12   53:35.6  Sverre St John            28 M   2946 Portland ME                                                           
 1565 127/249  M3034   50:56.6  8:12   51:45.5  Greg Lavertu              32 M   3112 Gorham ME                                                             
 1566  20/184  F5054   50:56.9  8:12   52:19.0  Mary Ferer                51 F   5939 Omana NE                                                              
 1567 181/376  M4549   50:57.4  8:13   52:45.6  Mark Panaccione           47 M    475 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1568  70/388  F3539   50:57.5  8:13   52:37.8  Allison Desjardins        38 F   5637 Saco ME                                                               
 1569   8/101  F5559   50:57.6  8:13   51:26.1  Elizabeth Quinn           56 F   3197 Springfield MA                                                        
 1570  41/148  F1519   50:57.8  8:13   51:39.5  Kaitlin Noyes             16 F   3519 Brwer ME                                                              
 1571  44/166  M5559   50:59.0  8:13   52:02.2  Kevin Savage              55 M   2636 Saco ME                                                               
 1572 172/334  M3539   50:59.8  8:13   52:17.8  Jeffrey Burns             38 M   5447 Topsham ME                                                            
 1573 128/249  M3034   51:00.2  8:13   51:19.3  Joseph Doucette           30 M   4784 South Portland ME                                                     
 1574  82/129  M2024   51:00.3  8:13   53:46.2  James Montalvo            24 M   3814 Allston MA                                                            
 1575  20/95   M6064   51:01.0  8:13   51:22.1  Robert Kramer             63 M   4953 Portland ME                                                           
 1576  69/336  F4044   51:01.3  8:13   52:04.3  Pamela Bruno Macdonald    41 F   1880 Hallowell ME                                                          
 1577 173/334  M3539   51:01.4  8:13   54:07.7  Doug Bennett              38 M   5549 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1578 182/376  M4549   51:01.8  8:13   53:38.0  Karl Miller               46 M   3382 S. Portland ME                                                        
 1579  42/148  F1519   51:02.0  8:13   51:57.2  Melissa Slack             18 F   5499 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1580  83/129  M2024   51:02.1  8:13   53:11.8  Stephen Coppi             20 M   5098 Hollis ME                                                             
 1581  43/148  F1519   51:02.4  8:13   51:57.5  Elise Moody-Roberts       18 F   2539 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1582  21/95   M6064   51:04.1  8:14   53:29.8  Robert Morse              63 M   4687 Standish ME                                                           
 1583  28/78   M0114   51:04.4  8:14   52:11.5  Sam Kapner                14 M   5615 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1584 118/203  M2529   51:04.5  8:14   53:24.0  Michael Moras             25 M   4782 Portland ME                                                           
 1585 118/176  M1519   51:04.5  8:14   51:16.4  Jeremy Judge              19 M   5739 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1586 129/249  M3034   51:04.6  8:14   51:23.0  Marc Lepage               34 M   5677 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1587 154/319  M4044   51:04.6  8:14   52:59.4  Benjamin Bertram          40 M   5642 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1588  71/388  F3539   51:04.7  8:14   54:12.7  Rachel White              37 F   1723 Springvale ME                SANFORD SCHOOL DEPARTMENT                
 1589  45/166  M5559   51:04.7  8:14   51:36.3  Doug Finck                56 M   3280 Gorham ME                                                             
 1590  70/336  F4044   51:04.7  8:14   52:14.9  Laura Gelinas             43 F   5917 Saco ME                                                               
 1591  68/322  F3034   51:05.0  8:14   52:39.9  Stacy Devine              30 F   1056 Charlestown MA                                                        
 1592 102/277  M5054   51:05.1  8:14   51:55.1  Dennis Coulombe           53 M   4001 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1593  35/271  F4549   51:05.5  8:14   56:39.9  Eileen McGowan            46 F   3301 York PA                                                               
 1594  71/336  F4044   51:06.4  8:14   51:11.0  Rose Hoskins              41 F    589 Whitehouse Sta NJ                                                     
 1595 119/203  M2529   51:06.6  8:14   52:13.6  Timothy Durbin            26 M   4283 Portland ME                  ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
 1596 119/176  M1519   51:06.8  8:14   52:37.2  Adam Zuckerman            19 M   5348 Portland ME                                                           
 1597  66/311  F2529   51:06.8  8:14   52:56.0  Amy Landry                26 F   5028 Portland ME                                                           
 1598  22/95   M6064   51:06.9  8:14   51:06.9  Richard Duncanson         63 M   2665 South Portland ME                                                     
 1599 183/376  M4549   51:06.9  8:14   51:46.5  Dale Fuller               49 M   4718 Fairfax VA                                                            
 1600  41/172  F2024   51:07.1  8:14   53:02.9  Libby Bamford             20 F   2435 Cumberland ME                                                         
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 33
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1601  67/311  F2529   51:07.1  8:14   51:57.0  Kelsey Abbott             28 F   5121 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1602 184/376  M4549   51:07.6  8:14   52:23.5  Dave Eldridge             48 M   5490 Gray ME                      HANNAFORD                                
 1603  69/322  F3034   51:08.0  8:14   52:17.1  Laura Welles              32 F   3008 Portland ME                                                           
 1604  72/336  F4044   51:08.0  8:14   53:53.3  Beth Sandmire             43 F   4563 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1605 120/176  M1519   51:08.9  8:14   52:12.1  Justin Raschack           18 M   1998 Gorham ME                                                             
 1606 103/277  M5054   51:09.5  8:14   51:36.2  Jon Van Hoogenstyn        52 M   3873 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1607 155/319  M4044   51:09.6  8:14   52:24.2  Gerard Morin              42 M    990 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1608 104/277  M5054   51:09.7  8:15   52:23.9  Michael Bald              52 M   3436 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1609 185/376  M4549   51:09.9  8:15   52:40.7  Jon Marcus                46 M   2203 Boston MA                                                             
 1610  73/336  F4044   51:11.2  8:15   52:10.3  Tammi Bittler             41 F   4416 Kennebunk ME                 PRIMECARE                                
 1611  84/129  M2024   51:11.6  8:15   51:57.0  Derek Perkins             22 M    825 Old Town ME                                                           
 1612  46/166  M5559   51:12.4  8:15   51:39.4  Muzzy Barton              55 M   5188 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1613  68/311  F2529   51:13.4  8:15   53:38.0  Amee Rice                 28 F   1922 Portland ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 1614  21/184  F5054   51:13.7  8:15   53:15.0  Peggy Bensinger           52 F   1942 Portland ME                                                           
 1615  36/271  F4549   51:13.8  8:15   51:54.8  Laura Stevens             46 F    232 Windham ME                                                            
 1616  42/172  F2024   51:13.8  8:15   52:58.4  Jamie Carter              21 F   5420 Portland ME                                                           
 1617  47/166  M5559   51:14.1  8:15   52:22.7  Bruce Gladstone           59 M   1178 Westfield NJ                                                          
 1618 186/376  M4549   51:15.0  8:15   52:16.9  Jack Lowe                 45 M   1586 Embden ME                                                             
 1619  74/336  F4044   51:15.4  8:15   52:14.7  Kay Loftus-Ray            44 F   5704 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1620 120/203  M2529   51:15.5  8:15   52:49.0  Jason Pokrant             25 M   2628 Portland ME                                                           
 1621  69/311  F2529   51:15.5  8:15   53:46.2  Holly Soper               27 F   3133 Somerville MA                                                         
 1622  70/311  F2529   51:15.9  8:16   53:19.9  Kristina Richio           25 F   2278 Portland ME                                                           
 1623 105/277  M5054   51:16.2  8:16   51:58.6  Michael Meehan            53 M   3065 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1624  48/166  M5559   51:16.3  8:16   53:20.3  Donald Richio             56 M   2269 Portland ME                                                           
 1625 174/334  M3539   51:16.3  8:16   51:54.7  Scott Holmes              38 M   5154 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1626 106/277  M5054   51:16.7  8:16   52:28.7  David Theoharides         53 M    626 Sanford ME                                                            
 1627  75/336  F4044   51:16.9  8:16   53:00.8  Katrina Anderson          44 F   4522 Portland ME                                                           
 1628  70/322  F3034   51:17.0  8:16   54:11.3  Susan Stowell             33 F   4525 Saco ME                                                               
 1629 156/319  M4044   51:17.0  8:16   52:36.5  Joseph Suriano            43 M   3082 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 1630  44/148  F1519   51:17.2  8:16   52:22.7  Kristen Merrill           17 F    678 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1631 157/319  M4044   51:17.4  8:16   51:56.0  David Bilodeau            43 M   1146 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1632  45/148  F1519   51:17.4  8:16   56:29.7  Maggie Manende            19 F   3209 North Haven CT                                                        
 1633 187/376  M4549   51:17.5  8:16   53:13.9  Douglas Matheson          45 M    853 Halifax NS CANADA                                                     
 1634 107/277  M5054   51:17.7  8:16   52:55.7  Philip Smith              52 M   5329 Newburyport MA                                                        
 1635  76/336  F4044   51:17.7  8:16   52:46.2  Kimberly Wyman            40 F   1618 North Reading MA                                                      
 1636  71/322  F3034   51:18.5  8:16   53:08.1  Stephanie Wendel          32 F   5082 Portland ME                  DIVERSIFIED COMMUNICATIONS               
 1637  72/388  F3539   51:18.8  8:16   52:24.0  Polly Keniston            38 F   5105 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1638  29/78   M0114   51:19.6  8:16   51:48.7  Brett Emmertz             14 M   1652 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1639  85/129  M2024   51:20.1  8:16   52:41.3  John Melhus               21 M   1345 Norway ME                                                             
 1640  43/172  F2024   51:20.5  8:16   53:52.4  Jennifer Hadiaris         24 F   3885 Saco ME                                                               
 1641  49/166  M5559   51:20.6  8:16   53:09.2  Dan Goff                  58 M   2720 Auburn ME                                                             
 1642 158/319  M4044   51:20.7  8:16   51:40.0  Paul Delva                44 M   4883 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1643  50/166  M5559   51:20.7  8:16   53:52.1  Leon Hadiaris             55 M   3879 Saco ME                                                               
 1644 108/277  M5054   51:21.0  8:16   54:04.5  Paul Cousins              54 M   5406 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1645  77/336  F4044   51:21.4  8:16   52:35.4  Erika Chamberlain         41 F   4502 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1646 188/376  M4549   51:21.5  8:16   53:31.5  Keith West                48 M   3965 Durham ME                                                             
 1647 189/376  M4549   51:22.3  8:17   53:23.7  Jim Harmon                47 M   2330 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1648  73/388  F3539   51:23.1  8:17   53:12.3  Michaela Cavallaro        35 F    672 South Portland ME                                                     
 1649  86/129  M2024   51:23.3  8:17   52:10.2  Jonathan Gaddis           23 M   5909 West Hartford CT                                                      
 1650 121/203  M2529   51:23.4  8:17   54:53.2  Jeffrey Tully             27 M   1739 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 34
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1651  74/388  F3539   51:23.4  8:17   53:07.2  Heidi-Anne Loughlin       36 F   1122 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1652 175/334  M3539   51:23.9  8:17   54:39.8  Peter Morrison            39 M   4984 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1653  37/271  F4549   51:24.9  8:17   52:17.8  Elizabeth Robinson        46 F    819 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1654  78/336  F4044   51:25.2  8:17   54:07.2  Catherine Mossman         43 F    462 Cape Porpoise ME                                                      
 1655  75/388  F3539   51:25.7  8:17   52:07.0  Kelli Leavitt             37 F   2951 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 1656 159/319  M4044   51:25.9  8:17   52:51.8  F. Philip Laughlin        44 M   4619 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1657 122/203  M2529   51:26.0  8:17   54:41.2  Patrick Liddy             28 M   5837 Portland ME                                                           
 1658 123/203  M2529   51:26.0  8:17   56:56.6  Christopher Harris        29 M   2890 Brighton MA                                                           
 1659  38/271  F4549   51:26.2  8:17   53:55.9  Therese Salewski          47 F   1884 Nobleboro ME                                                          
 1660  23/95   M6064   51:26.2  8:17   52:21.2  Gary Weber                61 M   4298 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1661 130/249  M3034   51:26.3  8:17   53:12.7  Peter Gribbin             34 M   2776 Portland ME                                                           
 1662  39/271  F4549   51:26.6  8:17   52:58.2  Jeanie Campbell           47 F    651 Portland ME                                                           
 1663 190/376  M4549   51:26.6  8:17   53:33.9  Mike Takach               46 M   5010 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1664 124/203  M2529   51:27.0  8:17   53:02.2  Michael Werrell           29 M   3706 Gorham ME                                                             
 1665   9/101  F5559   51:27.1  8:17   52:21.1  Jeannie Weber             58 F   4300 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1666  46/148  F1519   51:27.2  8:17   52:58.5  Alex Woodhouse            17 F   3582 Soth Portland ME                                                      
 1667 191/376  M4549   51:27.2  8:17   53:34.2  Tom McInerney             45 M    582 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1668  72/322  F3034   51:27.2  8:17   55:53.6  Dotty Roukey              34 F    811 Portland ME                                                           
 1669  51/166  M5559   51:27.8  8:17   52:25.4  John Keeley               55 M   1675 Portland ME                                                           
 1670  73/322  F3034   51:28.4  8:18   52:43.6  Susan Faunce              31 F   1135 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1671 125/203  M2529   51:28.4  8:18   55:53.6  Charles Mallo             28 M   5582 South Portland ME                                                     
 1672 176/334  M3539   51:28.4  8:18   54:25.0  Jeremy Jackson            35 M   4827 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1673 131/249  M3034   51:28.9  8:18   53:03.7  Timothy Kelly             34 M   1068 Charlestown MA                                                        
 1674  71/311  F2529   51:29.0  8:18   53:13.9  Amy Schumacher            27 F   2587 Westbrook ME                 MAINE HEALTH                             
 1675 160/319  M4044   51:29.7  8:18   52:58.8  Philip Darasz             43 M   4015 Gorham ME                                                             
 1676  47/148  F1519   51:30.5  8:18   52:39.5  Zoe Sobel                 16 F   1647 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1677  76/388  F3539   51:30.7  8:18   53:06.4  Catherine Wood            35 F   2826 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 1678  72/311  F2529   51:31.0  8:18   54:33.2  Jean Burr                 28 F   2498 Freeport ME                                                           
 1679  74/322  F3034   51:31.3  8:18   55:09.0  Julie Rene                32 F   5541 Nicolet PQ CANADA                                                     
 1680  73/311  F2529   51:32.0  8:18   51:41.9  Erin Bean                 29 F   1383 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 1681 109/277  M5054   51:32.3  8:18   52:44.5  Marc Weiss                52 M   3651 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1682  79/336  F4044   51:32.8  8:18   52:39.2  Denise Curry              41 F   4937 Windham ME                                                            
 1683  40/271  F4549   51:33.0  8:18   52:44.8  Jayne Hanley              49 F   5882 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1684 161/319  M4044   51:33.7  8:18   52:21.2  Gilbert Brennan           41 M   3319 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1685  75/322  F3034   51:33.7  8:18   54:14.9  Jennifer Mirone           30 F   1591 Portland ME                                                           
 1686   8/46   F0114   51:33.8  8:18   52:32.8  Erin Lyons                12 F   4437 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1687  76/322  F3034   51:33.8  8:18   52:32.7  Erin Lally                34 F   5715 Scarborough NE                                                        
 1688 110/277  M5054   51:34.2  8:18   52:20.5  Dennis Graves             52 M   4882 Rochester NH                                                          
 1689  87/129  M2024   51:34.3  8:18   52:52.2  Andrew Cooley             24 M   2710 Vassalboro ME                                                         
 1690  80/336  F4044   51:34.3  8:18   52:15.5  Lisa Russell              44 F   2556 Bath ME                                                               
 1691  44/172  F2024   51:34.5  8:19   53:13.5  Sarah Vasiliauskas        22 F   1057 Ocean Park ME                                                         
 1692  88/129  M2024   51:34.5  8:19   53:13.8  Sean Noe                  21 M   5841 Durham ME                    L.L. BEAN                                
 1693  81/336  F4044   51:34.6  8:19   53:29.1  Katie Harris              40 F   1175 Cumberland ME                ANTHEM                                   
 1694   3/24   M7074   51:34.8  8:19   52:51.4  Art Warren                72 M   3163 Camden ME                                                             
 1695 126/203  M2529   51:35.6  8:19   53:53.0  Justin Riley              28 M   3018 Portland ME                                                           
 1696 111/277  M5054   51:36.5  8:19   53:39.5  William Belcher           50 M   3409 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1697  89/129  M2024   51:36.6  8:19   56:50.0  Joseph Youker             20 M   5561 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1698 177/334  M3539   51:36.9  8:19   52:58.9  Norman Morgan             38 M   1932 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 1699  41/271  F4549   51:37.1  8:19   53:32.7  Nancy Adams-Contino       49 F   1540 Bangor ME                                                             
 1700  77/322  F3034   51:37.4  8:19   52:48.3  Ann Messinger             31 F   4270 Portland ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 35
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1701 132/249  M3034   51:38.0  8:19   53:35.3  Robert Dwyer              30 M   1381 New Brunswick NJ                                                      
 1702 178/334  M3539   51:38.3  8:19   52:48.7  Paul Picard               35 M   3666 Saco ME                                                               
 1703  22/184  F5054   51:38.6  8:19   52:16.4  Judith Smith              50 F    630 South Portland ME                                                     
 1704  42/271  F4549   51:39.0  8:19   54:44.6  Kate Loukas               48 F   1601 Windham ME                                                            
 1705 162/319  M4044   51:39.4  8:19   53:26.1  John Racine               40 M    717 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1706 192/376  M4549   51:39.6  8:19   52:55.7  Harry Center              45 M   4111 Freeport ME                                                           
 1707  74/311  F2529   51:39.7  8:19   53:57.4  Julie George              25 F   3625 Portland ME                                                           
 1708 121/176  M1519   51:39.8  8:19   54:41.5  Cameron Madore            17 M   1013 Readfield ME                                                          
 1709  75/311  F2529   51:40.1  8:19   54:09.7  Meredith Brown            26 F   5108 Portland ME                                                           
 1710  77/388  F3539   51:40.8  8:20   53:20.3  Renee MacGregor           36 F   3901 South Portland ME            WRIGHT EXPRESS                           
 1711  30/78   M0114   51:41.6  8:20   54:49.6  James Lesser              13 M    479 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1712 193/376  M4549   51:41.8  8:20   53:30.7  Steven Stout              45 M   5069 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1713  76/311  F2529   51:42.0  8:20   52:45.3  Anna Walker               26 F    670 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 1714  82/336  F4044   51:42.4  8:20   53:24.7  Sam Kane                  41 F   1454 Saco ME                      UNUM                                     
 1715 179/334  M3539   51:43.4  8:20   53:25.8  Aaron Swift               35 M    733 Minot ME                                                              
 1716 112/277  M5054   51:43.4  8:20   53:25.5  Burt Thomas               50 M   1663 Auburn ME                                                             
 1717  78/388  F3539   51:43.6  8:20   52:52.3  Melissa Smith             38 F    943 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1718 163/319  M4044   51:43.9  8:20   54:53.1  David Mitchell            42 M   3840 Cape Elizabeth ME            DISABILITY RMS                           
 1719 180/334  M3539   51:44.3  8:20   53:31.9  Joseph Carion             39 M   4570 Grayslake IL                                                          
 1720  43/271  F4549   51:44.8  8:20   52:45.1  Susan Prince              45 F   5381 Fryeburg ME                                                           
 1721  79/388  F3539   51:45.2  8:20   52:23.1  Teena Bourque             35 F   1055 Springvale ME                                                         
 1722  48/148  F1519   51:45.7  8:20   52:57.3  Bonnie Johnson            17 F   1183 Freeport ME                                                           
 1723  77/311  F2529   51:45.7  8:20   53:06.3  Tiffany Caron             27 F   4611 South Portland ME                                                     
 1724  78/322  F3034   51:46.1  8:20   53:43.8  Rachel Lawrence           32 F   2888 Gorham ME                                                             
 1725 194/376  M4549   51:46.2  8:20   53:33.4  Jim Taplin                45 M   2334 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1726  79/322  F3034   51:46.2  8:20   54:33.6  Kari Grosser              30 F   1140 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1727 133/249  M3034   51:46.4  8:20   53:22.0  Chad Desrochers           34 M   2830 West Falmouth ME                                                      
 1728  90/129  M2024   51:46.8  8:20   54:09.1  Michael Archibald         22 M   5838 South Portland ME            ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
 1729  80/322  F3034   51:48.4  8:21   53:20.1  Eileen Harrington         32 F   5910 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 1730  80/388  F3539   51:49.0  8:21   53:23.0  Jennifer Gallo            35 F   1288 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1731  78/311  F2529   51:49.2  8:21   53:30.6  Victoria Black            27 F   4897 Portland ME                                                           
 1732  83/336  F4044   51:49.3  8:21   53:10.7  Betsy Westcott-Keiter     43 F   5525 South Portland ME                                                     
 1733 181/334  M3539   51:49.7  8:21   53:26.2  Joe Connors               37 M   1924 South Portland ME                                                     
 1734 164/319  M4044   51:49.9  8:21   52:23.1  Craig Brett               44 M   2950 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1735  79/311  F2529   51:50.0  8:21   56:55.0  Katie Dwyer               27 F   2955 Portland ME                                                           
 1736 165/319  M4044   51:50.0  8:21   53:04.8  Eric Knutsen              43 M   3153 South Portland ME                                                     
 1737  44/271  F4549   51:50.8  8:21   53:03.7  Liz Johnson               45 F   1198 Freeport ME                                                           
 1738 113/277  M5054   51:51.0  8:21   52:35.5  Jim Gaffney               53 M   2235 Wells ME                     TD BANKNORTH                             
 1739 166/319  M4044   51:51.1  8:21   53:05.4  Jim Pochepan              40 M   2644 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1740 167/319  M4044   51:51.3  8:21   53:03.7  Humphrey Johnson          44 M   1214 Freeport ME                                                           
 1741 182/334  M3539   51:51.3  8:21   53:11.6  Raymond Grogan            35 M   2751 Springvale ME                SANFORD SCHOOL DEPARTMENT                
 1742  81/322  F3034   51:51.8  8:21   52:21.9  Angel Steppe              32 F   4275 Saco ME                                                               
 1743  80/311  F2529   51:52.6  8:21   52:44.5  Jill Carmody              25 F   1480 New York NY                                                           
 1744 195/376  M4549   51:53.7  8:22   54:15.2  Rich Kelly                45 M   4832 Cape Elizabeth ME            SEAFAX                                   
 1745 196/376  M4549   51:54.3  8:22   53:10.0  Paul Ainsworth            48 M    656 Standish ME                                                           
 1746  24/95   M6064   51:54.4  8:22   53:46.5  Merle Hartford            60 M   4314 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1747  45/271  F4549   51:55.1  8:22   53:50.5  Deborah Silberstein       46 F   4598 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 1748  49/148  F1519   51:55.9  8:22   52:40.0  Alice Evans               19 F   4379 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1749  52/166  M5559   51:56.4  8:22   55:15.8  John Rothwell             57 M   1862 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1750  91/129  M2024   51:56.8  8:22   54:19.4  Tim Karu                  22 M   6179 New York NY                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 36
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1751 122/176  M1519   51:57.1  8:22   53:49.8  Adam Danielson            17 M   3443 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1752 114/277  M5054   51:57.3  8:22   55:20.5  Barry Miller              51 M   4597 Durham ME                                                             
 1753  81/388  F3539   51:57.6  8:22   52:51.1  Sophia Payson-Rand        38 F    266 South Portland ME                                                     
 1754  81/311  F2529   51:57.8  8:22   52:29.6  Lisa Glennon              26 F   1808 Portland ME                  HYDRO INTERNATIONAL                      
 1755  92/129  M2024   51:58.0  8:22   55:09.8  Samuel McCarthy           23 M   5218 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1756  23/184  F5054   51:58.7  8:22   52:46.5  Joan Lee                  53 F   1306 Yarmouth ME                  UNUM                                     
 1757 168/319  M4044   51:59.1  8:22   53:28.1  Thomas Stoughton          41 M   5492 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1758  31/78   M0114   51:59.5  8:23   52:29.2  Alex Diaz                 14 M   1127 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1759 134/249  M3034   52:00.1  8:23   52:46.5  Doug Schromm              33 M   1141 Reading MA                                                            
 1760  82/311  F2529   52:00.4  8:23   52:45.0  Angela Leclerc            29 F   4557 Gorham ME                                                             
 1761 135/249  M3034   52:00.4  8:23   56:24.7  Aaron Cianchette          32 M   1464 Windham ME                                                            
 1762 183/334  M3539   52:00.5  8:23   52:59.9  Erich Fogg                35 M   4548 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1763 169/319  M4044   52:00.6  8:23   54:35.0  Gregory Schlieper         44 M    950 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1764  82/388  F3539   52:01.0  8:23   53:08.9  Bridget Douglas           36 F   2849 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1765 115/277  M5054   52:01.0  8:23   58:13.7  Charles Haws              50 M   3493 Gorham ME                                                             
 1766 197/376  M4549   52:01.0  8:23   52:54.8  Peter Rand                46 M    267 South Portland ME                                                     
 1767  83/388  F3539   52:02.2  8:23   54:04.4  Tess Miner-Farra          36 F   3682 Caribou ME                                                            
 1768  82/322  F3034   52:02.2  8:23   54:22.5  Aimee Martell             31 F    301 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1769  84/388  F3539   52:02.5  8:23   53:25.5  Erin Hurley               35 F   2228 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1770 116/277  M5054   52:02.5  8:23   54:25.2  Lawrence Main             52 M   5655 South Portland ME                                                     
 1771 184/334  M3539   52:02.8  8:23   53:02.5  David Laclair             39 M   1886 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1772 136/249  M3034   52:04.1  8:23   54:44.4  Michael Carey             32 M   4535 Portland ME                                                           
 1773  84/336  F4044   52:04.2  8:23   53:28.4  Christie Donnelly         42 F   1239 Hampton NH                                                            
 1774 137/249  M3034   52:04.5  8:23   56:17.9  Michael Anderson          34 M   1320 Portland ME                                                           
 1775  85/388  F3539   52:04.8  8:23   53:04.0  Edie Schwartzman          37 F    903 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1776  86/388  F3539   52:05.1  8:23   53:27.5  Cynthia Whalen            39 F   4844 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1777 198/376  M4549   52:05.3  8:23   53:55.2  David Beneman             49 M   4923 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1778 138/249  M3034   52:05.3  8:23   54:52.6  Thomas Herer              30 M   1219 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1779  87/388  F3539   52:05.8  8:24   54:23.1  Monica Girard             38 F   2837 Portland ME                                                           
 1780 199/376  M4549   52:06.3  8:24   53:20.2  Donald Price              48 M   2680 Buxton ME                                                             
 1781  88/388  F3539   52:06.4  8:24   53:33.9  Angie Lally               38 F    398 Portland ME                                                           
 1782  50/148  F1519   52:06.5  8:24   52:50.6  Kate Chwasciak            17 F    388 Webster NH                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1783  83/311  F2529   52:07.1  8:24   55:29.3  Cheryl Lambert            26 F   1580 Augusta ME                                                            
 1784  84/311  F2529   52:07.3  8:24   53:21.8  Stephanie Dubois          26 F   4508 Portland ME                                                           
 1785  85/336  F4044   52:07.4  8:24   53:18.6  Sue Payson                43 F   4248 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1786 200/376  M4549   52:07.9  8:24   53:03.6  Frank Kalicky             45 M   1199 Portland ME                                                           
 1787  85/311  F2529   52:08.4  8:24   53:57.8  Danielle Poulin           28 F   1780 Saco ME                                                               
 1788 201/376  M4549   52:09.0  8:24   52:30.1  Jeff Ornstein             49 M   1435 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1789  86/311  F2529   52:09.4  8:24   53:20.9  Kathryn Danylik           25 F   4592 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1790  46/271  F4549   52:09.6  8:24   52:55.9  Kathleen Thomas           49 F    746 Mashpee MA                                                            
 1791 170/319  M4044   52:10.3  8:24   54:13.0  Joe Larose                43 M   2594 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1792  47/271  F4549   52:11.8  8:25   54:00.0  Barbara Lisa              46 F   4561 Portland ME                                                           
 1793  24/184  F5054   52:12.4  8:25   53:06.9  Dorothy Gutierrez         51 F   5845 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1794 127/203  M2529   52:12.7  8:25   54:52.6  David Hanson              26 M   4046 Brighton MA                                                           
 1795  51/148  F1519   52:12.9  8:25   53:06.9  Taylor Applebaum          16 F   5846 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1796  52/148  F1519   52:13.2  8:25   53:08.9  Amanda Slack              18 F   5497 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1797 202/376  M4549   52:13.5  8:25   53:09.2  Greg Pomeroy              48 M   5484 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1798 128/203  M2529   52:15.0  8:25   52:57.0  Matthew Perkins           29 M   4851 South Portland ME                                                     
 1799 123/176  M1519   52:15.1  8:25   55:54.4  John McDonald             19 M   4904 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1800 129/203  M2529   52:15.1  8:25   54:38.8  Brian Hotham              29 M   1638 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 37
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1801  53/148  F1519   52:15.4  8:25   53:43.0  McKayla Dunfey            16 F   4202 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1802  89/388  F3539   52:15.4  8:25   53:14.8  Kris Fogg                 35 F   4545 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1803 203/376  M4549   52:15.6  8:25   53:36.7  Thomas Courtney           46 M   3184 Saco ME                                                               
 1804 130/203  M2529   52:15.7  8:25   55:06.2  Oakley Dyer               27 M   2434 Boston MA                                                             
 1805 185/334  M3539   52:15.7  8:25   55:34.7  Jefferson Gaynor          38 M   5696 Portland ME                                                           
 1806  87/311  F2529   52:15.7  8:25   55:06.3  Jill Sady                 27 F   2417 Brookline MA                                                          
 1807 124/176  M1519   52:15.9  8:25   52:30.2  Benjamin Skolozdra        15 M   2230 Mount Laurel NJ                                                       
 1808  32/78   M0114   52:16.1  8:25   52:49.6  Miles Boucher             14 M   2552 Freeport ME                                                           
 1809  83/322  F3034   52:16.1  8:25   54:12.7  Jodi Larkin               32 F   4473 Maynard MA                                                            
 1810 171/319  M4044   52:16.4  8:25   55:57.8  Mark Bay                  40 M   4358 Portland ME                                                           
 1811  88/311  F2529   52:16.6  8:25   55:04.4  Jaime Allen               29 F   1259 Portland ME                                                           
 1812  86/336  F4044   52:16.7  8:25   53:43.8  Casha Kerney              41 F   4547 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1813  84/322  F3034   52:16.9  8:25   53:33.4  Liza Desjardins           30 F   1080 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1814 186/334  M3539   52:17.4  8:25   54:34.1  Brendan Scully            38 M   3181 Alfred ME                                                             
 1815 187/334  M3539   52:17.6  8:25   53:36.0  Ken Hincks                37 M   4702 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1816 188/334  M3539   52:17.9  8:25   54:06.5  Darren Cook               36 M    698 South Portland ME                                                     
 1817  87/336  F4044   52:18.8  8:26   53:18.5  Martha Burchenal          44 F   1354 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1818  88/336  F4044   52:19.1  8:26   54:43.1  Kathleen Ullathorne       42 F   2328 Duxbury MA                                                            
 1819  53/166  M5559   52:19.2  8:26   53:33.0  Guy Roy                   56 M   3507 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1820  48/271  F4549   52:19.8  8:26   53:16.9  Martha Lippa              46 F   1705 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1821 117/277  M5054   52:20.1  8:26   52:53.2  Michael Boucher           50 M   2052 Freeport ME                                                           
 1822  85/322  F3034   52:21.0  8:26   54:25.2  Kate Vickery              32 F   1887 Portland ME                                                           
 1823  90/388  F3539   52:21.1  8:26   53:35.5  Ming Waters               35 F   6021 Walkerton VA                                                          
 1824  86/322  F3034   52:21.2  8:26   55:21.1  Kim Mann                  31 F   3505 Wells ME                                                              
 1825 172/319  M4044   52:21.8  8:26   54:02.7  Lloyd Bowerman            44 M    380 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1826  45/172  F2024   52:22.1  8:26   53:52.2  Maria Arabatzis           20 F   1582 Saco ME                                                               
 1827 173/319  M4044   52:23.2  8:26   53:45.6  Bowen Depke               41 M   4127 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1828  87/322  F3034   52:23.7  8:26   55:50.1  Julie Antonucci           33 F   2307 Windham ME                                                            
 1829 125/176  M1519   52:23.9  8:26   53:26.6  Justin Digaetano          17 M   2007 Gorham ME                                                             
 1830  88/322  F3034   52:24.1  8:26   58:00.6  Erin Cooke-Mcallister     30 F   3437 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1831  91/388  F3539   52:24.8  8:27   53:32.6  Sherri O'Donnell          36 F   4688 Windham ME                   UNUM                                     
 1832  54/148  F1519   52:25.3  8:27   54:27.0  Kara Sullivan             19 F   5195 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1833  92/388  F3539   52:25.3  8:27   56:12.6  Erin Golec                35 F    234 Milton VT                                                             
 1834  25/95   M6064   52:25.5  8:27   53:44.8  Walter Shyska             61 M   1142 Dover NH                                                              
 1835  89/322  F3034   52:25.5  8:27   54:56.8  Sheilah Lloyd             31 F   6076 Portland ME                                                           
 1836 118/277  M5054   52:26.0  8:27   54:48.9  Justin Boudreau           51 M   3349 Holden ME                                                             
 1837 139/249  M3034   52:26.6  8:27   53:43.7  David Gealt               32 M   4708 Voorhees NJ                                                           
 1838  25/184  F5054   52:26.6  8:27   54:08.6  Kim Costa                 50 F   4257 Auburn ME                                                             
 1839  89/311  F2529   52:26.9  8:27   54:03.0  Jennifer Hatch            29 F   5918 Portland ME                                                           
 1840 131/203  M2529   52:27.1  8:27   55:04.7  Tobias Burdet             29 M   4051 Springvale ME                                                         
 1841 189/334  M3539   52:27.2  8:27   55:05.0  John Mullins              39 M    540 Windham ME                                                            
 1842  55/148  F1519   52:27.2  8:27   53:26.6  Bridget Nee               16 F   5478 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1843  26/184  F5054   52:27.2  8:27   53:47.1  Judy Lamb                 52 F   3831 Springvale ME                                                         
 1844 204/376  M4549   52:27.9  8:27   56:05.4  William Marceau           45 M   1469 Standish ME                                                           
 1845  93/129  M2024   52:29.2  8:27   53:31.8  Rene Espinoza             20 M   2015 Gorham ME                                                             
 1846  90/311  F2529   52:29.6  8:27   54:26.0  Sarah Hutchinson          25 F   3399 Portland ME                                                           
 1847 205/376  M4549   52:30.2  8:27   55:40.9  Will Childs               48 M   3242 Lagrange ME                                                           
 1848 206/376  M4549   52:30.3  8:27   55:00.4  Mark Hartel               49 M   4145 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1849  91/311  F2529   52:30.4  8:27   54:53.5  Elizabeth Brazier         28 F   1416 South Portland ME                                                     
 1850 190/334  M3539   52:30.7  8:28   53:48.6  Kevin Kelley              36 M    922 Washington DC                                                         
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 38
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1851  49/271  F4549   52:31.2  8:28   52:49.4  Judy Davis                46 F   5806 South Portland ME                                                     
 1852 191/334  M3539   52:31.6  8:28   54:34.4  Matthew Tonello           35 M    584 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1853  90/322  F3034   52:32.0  8:28   55:45.2  Erica Vargo               33 F    406 Raymond ME                                                            
 1854 119/277  M5054   52:32.4  8:28   54:29.7  Ken Gray                  52 M   2525 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1855  94/129  M2024   52:32.5  8:28   53:31.2  Jack Jensen               20 M   5537 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1856 192/334  M3539   52:32.8  8:28   54:50.7  Corey Teguis              37 M   2601 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1857  95/129  M2024   52:33.3  8:28   53:13.9  Brandon McCrossin         24 M   1754 Portland ME                                                           
 1858  91/322  F3034   52:33.6  8:28   55:27.2  Amy Pelletier             32 F   1484 Gorham ME                                                             
 1859  26/95   M6064   52:34.0  8:28   54:27.7  Richard Bouthillette      60 M   1515 Buxton ME                    UNUM                                     
 1860 193/334  M3539   52:34.0  8:28   54:32.8  Kevin Gagne               35 M   4689 Gorham ME                                                             
 1861  92/322  F3034   52:34.4  8:28   54:28.7  Karen Dobley              32 F   1883 North Stonington CT                                                   
 1862 140/249  M3034   52:34.4  8:28   55:29.3  Paul Fecteau              33 M   1871 Gray ME                                                               
 1863  56/148  F1519   52:34.7  8:28   54:56.5  Silvia Jakvbski           18 F   5881 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1864  96/129  M2024   52:35.3  8:28   53:36.0  Jeff Vautin               22 M    942 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1865 120/277  M5054   52:35.3  8:28   53:53.9  Scott Forbes              52 M   2964 Windham ME                                                            
 1866 207/376  M4549   52:36.2  8:28   54:16.2  Phil Sa                   49 M   4643 Westborough MA                                                        
 1867  93/322  F3034   52:37.4  8:29   54:54.2  Chelsea Dugan             32 F   2976 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1868  92/311  F2529   52:37.7  8:29   54:06.2  Kristina Smith            27 F    307 Portland ME                                                           
 1869  89/336  F4044   52:38.3  8:29   54:31.8  Bernie Shuttleworth       43 F   2175 Port Dover ON CANADA                                                  
 1870 126/176  M1519   52:38.5  8:29   53:27.6  Niall Belcher             16 M   3410 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1871 141/249  M3034   52:38.9  8:29   53:51.4  Ellis Baum                31 M   2625 Waterboro ME                                                          
 1872  93/388  F3539   52:39.1  8:29   54:30.0  Karen Bickmore            35 F   1015 Washington ME                                                         
 1873  90/336  F4044   52:39.3  8:29   53:22.1  Bethany Lawrence          42 F    172 Portland ME                                                           
 1874  33/78   M0114   52:39.5  8:29   54:42.9  Rudy Guliani              13 M   5367 West Bath ME                                                          
 1875 194/334  M3539   52:39.7  8:29   53:28.1  Tom Hoag                  37 M   1241 Portland ME                                                           
 1876  94/388  F3539   52:39.7  8:29   53:57.8  Vanessa Pike              36 F   5597 Dayton ME                                                             
 1877  93/311  F2529   52:39.7  8:29   54:20.6  Sarah-Jane Rix            26 F    711 Portland ME                                                           
 1878 132/203  M2529   52:39.7  8:29   54:57.6  Christopher Lang          27 M   1664 Gray ME                                                               
 1879 142/249  M3034   52:39.8  8:29   54:51.6  Justin Barclay            34 M   4187 Marblehead MA                                                         
 1880 195/334  M3539   52:39.9  8:29   54:40.5  Tim Barthelman            36 M   1711 Portland ME                                                           
 1881 133/203  M2529   52:40.0  8:29   54:51.8  Timothy Johnson           27 M   4867 New York NY                                                           
 1882  94/322  F3034   52:40.2  8:29   53:49.0  Jessica Leach             34 F   3595 Millinocket ME                                                        
 1883 127/176  M1519   52:40.4  8:29   54:23.7  Tyler Cook                16 M   3415 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1884  54/166  M5559   52:40.4  8:29   54:44.7  David Davis               55 M   5332 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1885                  52:40.8  8:29   52:48.2  Unknown Runner                   7002                                                                       
 1886 196/334  M3539   52:40.9  8:29   54:12.6  Jeff Moncrief             35 M   3961 Shreveport LA                                                         
 1887   1/9    F7074   52:41.2  8:29   52:48.3* Imme Dyson                70 F   6080 Princeton NJ                                                          
 1888  95/388  F3539   52:41.4  8:29   53:13.7  Michelle Donald           38 F    457 Freeport ME                                                           
 1889  96/388  F3539   52:41.5  8:29   54:10.4  Elaine Volan              38 F   1395 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1890  46/172  F2024   52:42.1  8:29   53:34.4  Erica Direnzo             24 F   2839 Buxton ME                                                             
 1891 208/376  M4549   52:42.2  8:29   54:10.0  Peter Dunfey              47 M   4201 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1892 121/277  M5054   52:43.1  8:30   54:14.6  William Brooke            54 M   4143 Whitefield ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1893  27/95   M6064   52:43.3  8:30   54:32.4  John Dorsey               60 M   2291 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1894 128/176  M1519   52:43.3  8:30   54:42.0  Conor Hankinson           19 M   5141 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1895  97/388  F3539   52:43.4  8:30   53:35.7  Tyche Hotchkiss           39 F   3474 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1896  47/172  F2024   52:43.4  8:30   55:15.2  Ariana Magliocco          23 F   3887 Saco ME                                                               
 1897  91/336  F4044   52:43.5  8:30   53:35.9  Mary Lou Lemoult          43 F   3510 Portland ME                                                           
 1898  34/78   M0114   52:43.5  8:30   54:14.5  Tyler Janiak              14 M   3243 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1899  50/271  F4549   52:43.9  8:30   55:02.6  Deborah Baker             48 F   5618 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1900  98/388  F3539   52:44.2  8:30   56:28.6  Karen Nicknair            39 F   3371 Merrimack NH                                                          
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 39
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1901 209/376  M4549   52:44.3  8:30   54:37.0  Robert Bonsant            49 M   2170 Windsor ME                                                            
 1902  55/166  M5559   52:44.8  8:30   53:01.9  Peter Lebourdais          58 M   1409 Harpswell ME                                                          
 1903 143/249  M3034   52:45.1  8:30   55:39.5  Keith Bubblo              32 M   2959 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1904 144/249  M3034   52:46.3  8:30   57:02.7  Dean Rios                 33 M    744 Westminster MA                                                        
 1905  95/322  F3034   52:46.4  8:30   53:32.3  Andie Mahoney             32 F    410 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1906  99/388  F3539   52:46.6  8:30   54:14.6  Jennifer Wilkoff          36 F    682 Concord MA                                                            
 1907  27/184  F5054   52:46.6  8:30   54:28.7  Patricia Hall             51 F   2883 Washington Depot CT                                                   
 1908   6/40   M6569   52:46.7  8:30   55:15.3  Bob Lanigra               65 M   1772 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1909  94/311  F2529   52:46.9  8:30   55:17.4  Erin Mitchell             25 F   1995 Portland ME                                                           
 1910 210/376  M4549   52:48.0  8:30   53:29.9  Peter Fendler             46 M   4840 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1911 122/277  M5054   52:48.9  8:30   55:56.8  James Lesser              50 M    478 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1912  95/311  F2529   52:49.0  8:30   53:17.6  Erin Carroll              27 F   6007 Watertown MA                                                          
 1913 145/249  M3034   52:49.7  8:31   54:31.5  Kyle Purinton             31 M   4168 Portland ME                                                           
 1914  28/184  F5054   52:49.8  8:31   53:05.1  Elizabeth Rines           50 F   3685 Gorham ME                                                             
 1915  96/322  F3034   52:49.9  8:31   55:16.4  Susanna Cuarto            33 F   1756 Waukegan IL                                                           
 1916  29/184  F5054   52:50.0  8:31   53:40.3  Gerry Clifford            54 F   4590 Rye NH                                                                
 1917 174/319  M4044   52:50.1  8:31   57:26.6  Robert Nichols            44 M   2744 Gray ME                                                               
 1918 123/277  M5054   52:50.3  8:31   56:13.0  George Reichert           54 M   4857 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 1919 197/334  M3539   52:50.3  8:31   56:22.6  Corey Fravert             37 M   1956 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 1920 134/203  M2529   52:50.7  8:31   53:24.0  Beau Langevin             27 M   3504 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1921  56/166  M5559   52:50.9  8:31   56:00.6  Bruce Fithian             59 M   4430 Gorham ME                                                             
 1922 211/376  M4549   52:51.3  8:31   54:16.2  John Karwacki             49 M    712 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1923 135/203  M2529   52:51.7  8:31   54:20.3  Jonathan Albertini        27 M    562 Saco ME                                                               
 1924  57/166  M5559   52:51.7  8:31   54:14.4  Gregory Welch             56 M   4120 South Portland ME                                                     
 1925  57/148  F1519   52:52.4  8:31   55:08.9  Emma Logan                16 F   5337 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1926  92/336  F4044   52:52.6  8:31   54:35.0  Helen Corriveau           44 F   5577 Lyman ME                                                              
 1927 175/319  M4044   52:53.0  8:31   53:51.4  William Sheils            43 M   4422 Portland ME                  PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 1928 212/376  M4549   52:53.1  8:31   53:52.7  Ben Welch                 47 M   5321 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1929  93/336  F4044   52:54.6  8:31   54:32.4  Michele Dedian            44 F   3047 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1930  58/148  F1519   52:55.2  8:31   53:51.7  Mary-Katharine Huebener   19 F   3255 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1931 100/388  F3539   52:55.8  8:32   54:08.5  Sarah Lawsure             39 F   3317 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1932 176/319  M4044   52:56.1  8:32   54:12.3  Jed French                42 M    289 Freeport ME                                                           
 1933  97/322  F3034   52:56.6  8:32   54:12.3  Alexandria Jaksons        32 F    290 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1934 177/319  M4044   52:57.0  8:32   55:01.8  Duane Downer              42 M   6121 Cape Elizabeth ME            ANTHEM                                   
 1935 178/319  M4044   52:57.5  8:32   53:33.6  Momenjan Abdullayof       42 M   3231 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1936 198/334  M3539   52:57.6  8:32   54:19.1  John Prince               36 M   5605 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1937  94/336  F4044   52:57.6  8:32   54:29.3  Ann Foley                 43 F    541 South Portland ME                                                     
 1938 213/376  M4549   52:58.1  8:32   56:28.5  Matt Jacobson             46 M   3210 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1939  97/129  M2024   52:58.5  8:32   56:08.5  Robert Cochrane           20 M    477 Reading MA                                                            
 1940 199/334  M3539   52:58.6  8:32   55:13.6  Christopher Brown         38 M   5780 Portland ME                                                           
 1941 214/376  M4549   52:58.8  8:32   54:28.7  Christopher Salamone      47 M   2995 South Portland ME                                                     
 1942  35/78   M0114   52:59.0  8:32   54:28.4  Thomas Salamone           13 M   2998 South Portland ME                                                     
 1943  98/322  F3034   52:59.6  8:32   54:26.0  Alicia MacLeay            32 F   2318 Rome ME                                                               
 1944 129/176  M1519   52:59.9  8:32   53:49.4  Brendan Rogers            16 M   1497 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1945 200/334  M3539   53:00.1  8:32   54:32.4  Bill Stauffer             39 M    612 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1946  95/336  F4044   53:00.6  8:32   54:42.2  Cindy Scribner            40 F   5236 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1947  99/322  F3034   53:00.7  8:32   56:21.4  Casey MacVane             31 F   4956 Portland ME                                                           
 1948  36/78   M0114   53:00.8  8:32   54:46.1  Timmy Takach              14 M   5017 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1949 124/277  M5054   53:01.0  8:32   55:55.9  Cornell Knight            50 M   3735 Hallowell ME                                                          
 1950 101/388  F3539   53:01.4  8:32   55:32.9  Carolyn Hoffman           38 F   5960 Falmouth ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 40
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1951  58/166  M5559   53:01.5  8:32   55:20.0  John Seiferth             55 M   2124 Thornton NH                                                           
 1952  48/172  F2024   53:01.8  8:33   56:36.2  Allison Hill              20 F   2112 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1953 100/322  F3034   53:02.2  8:33   56:30.1  Erin Morey                30 F   4065 Portland ME                                                           
 1954 102/388  F3539   53:02.7  8:33   54:10.5  Jennifer Greenlaw         38 F   1076 Portland ME                                                           
 1955 179/319  M4044   53:03.0  8:33   55:35.7  Daniel Conley             43 M   5645 South Portland ME                                                     
 1956 201/334  M3539   53:03.6  8:33   54:16.9  James Treworgy            38 M   3868 Washington DC                                                         
 1957   7/40   M6569   53:03.7  8:33   53:06.6  Fred Zuleger              69 M   5901 Coventry RI                                                           
 1958  96/336  F4044   53:03.9  8:33   53:11.9  Brenda Day                44 F   2771 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1959 146/249  M3034   53:04.1  8:33   56:01.6  Peter Corbett             30 M   2032 South Portland ME                                                     
 1960 103/388  F3539   53:04.1  8:33   54:38.5  Catherine Robinson        37 F   6074 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1961  97/336  F4044   53:04.2  8:33   54:11.7  Pam Denutte               41 F   3175 South Portland ME                                                     
 1962 125/277  M5054   53:04.5  8:33   56:12.5  James Williams            53 M   2253 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1963  98/336  F4044   53:05.0  8:33   53:57.6  Jackie Pierce             42 F   5689 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1964 147/249  M3034   53:05.2  8:33   53:31.1  Ryan Guite                31 M   5003 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1965  99/336  F4044   53:05.2  8:33   55:20.6  Jenny Gifford             41 F   1257 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1966 104/388  F3539   53:05.6  8:33   55:00.7  Brenda Holt               35 F    644 Gorham NH                                                             
 1967 180/319  M4044   53:07.1  8:33   55:50.7  Peter Clifford            43 M   5466 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1968 101/322  F3034   53:07.2  8:33   54:19.9  Leslie Khorsandi          32 F   1977 Portland ME                                                           
 1969 126/277  M5054   53:07.2  8:33   55:50.4  John Baldacci             52 M    100 Augusta ME                                                            
 1970 148/249  M3034   53:08.2  8:34   55:43.1  Greg McInnes              31 M   4693 Windham ME                                                            
 1971  96/311  F2529   53:08.3  8:34   56:21.2  Mari-Elena Davis          26 F    992 South Portland ME                                                     
 1972 215/376  M4549   53:08.4  8:34   54:38.6  David Arenstam            46 M   2136 Saco ME                                                               
 1973  49/172  F2024   53:08.4  8:34   55:10.7  Carrie Plourde            23 F    553 Portland ME                                                           
 1974  50/172  F2024   53:08.6  8:34   57:12.5  Schuyler Armstrong        21 F   2201 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1975 102/322  F3034   53:08.6  8:34   55:06.1  Hilary Yeager             30 F   1130 New York NY                                                           
 1976 136/203  M2529   53:08.9  8:34   55:10.4  Robert Norton             27 M   4183 Portland ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 1977  30/184  F5054   53:09.6  8:34   53:23.8  Kari Rekoske              54 F   4613 Madison WI                                                            
 1978 103/322  F3034   53:10.1  8:34   54:46.5  Debra Tenenbaum           31 F   3518 Portland ME                                                           
 1979 181/319  M4044   53:10.8  8:34   55:22.8  Scout Wuerthner           44 M   5217 Arundel ME                                                            
 1980  51/271  F4549   53:12.0  8:34   54:51.4  Margaret Grazewski        49 F   3144 South Portland ME                                                     
 1981  59/166  M5559   53:12.2  8:34   54:22.9  Ronald Lebel              57 M   5456 Auburn ME                                                             
 1982 182/319  M4044   53:12.5  8:34   55:54.1  Michael Oehrlein          41 M   3438 Chester NJ                                                            
 1983  51/172  F2024   53:12.5  8:34   57:23.7  Tracy Johnson             20 F   3052 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1984 149/249  M3034   53:12.6  8:34   56:05.7  Andrew Wnek               30 M   1092 Portland ME                                                           
 1985 127/277  M5054   53:12.7  8:34   58:42.9  Alan Mittelstaedt         51 M   1393 South Pasadena CA                                                     
 1986  97/311  F2529   53:12.8  8:34   54:38.0  Shannon Bosse             28 F   6062 Auburn ME                    MAINE HEALTH                             
 1987  98/311  F2529   53:12.8  8:34   55:09.5  Peg Smith                 29 F   2993 Portland ME                                                           
 1988 137/203  M2529   53:13.0  8:34   54:38.0  Derek Wilding             26 M   6061 Auburn ME                    MAINE HEALTH                             
 1989  60/166  M5559   53:13.2  8:34   54:35.1  Ed Steltzer               58 M   1505 Hampden ME                   MEMIC                                    
 1990  98/129  M2024   53:13.6  8:34   54:40.5  Matthew Somma             22 M   3225 Gray ME                                                               
 1991 216/376  M4549   53:13.6  8:34   55:12.3  Stephen Hebert            45 M    226 Richmond VT                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1992 128/277  M5054   53:13.7  8:34   54:43.6  Richard Dawson            51 M   5707 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1993 183/319  M4044   53:14.2  8:35   54:45.3  Robert Larsen             40 M   6181 Somerville MA                                                         
 1994 150/249  M3034   53:14.3  8:35   55:37.0  Chad Davis                34 M   1325 Hollis ME                    PORTLAND WATER DISTRICT                  
 1995   4/24   M7074   53:14.8  8:35   53:42.4  Robert Randall            70 M   5489 Springvale ME                                                         
 1996 104/322  F3034   53:15.1  8:35   54:47.8  Ashley Henrichon          33 F   3997 Bedford NH                                                            
 1997  99/311  F2529   53:15.2  8:35   55:55.2  Angela Loveless           25 F   1330 Portland ME                                                           
 1998 184/319  M4044   53:15.3  8:35   56:04.5  Scott Hardy               42 M   1968 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1999  52/271  F4549   53:15.4  8:35   55:25.7  Deirdre Forte             47 F    970 Keene NH                                                              
 2000 217/376  M4549   53:16.0  8:35   55:41.8  Larry Dedian              45 M   4031 Hingham MA                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 41
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2001 100/336  F4044   53:16.3  8:35   54:27.4  Rachael Flaxman           40 F   3135 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2002 218/376  M4549   53:17.5  8:35   54:31.4  Ray Waters                47 M   6035 Walkerton VA                                                          
 2003  99/129  M2024   53:17.5  8:35   55:54.6  Joshua Randlett           22 M   2446 Turner ME                                                             
 2004 185/319  M4044   53:17.7  8:35   55:52.3  Scott Baldwin             43 M   5543 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2005 129/277  M5054   53:18.1  8:35   56:59.8  Chuck Gaspardi            51 M    456 North Dartmouth MA           TEAM STARBUCKS                           
 2006 219/376  M4549   53:18.2  8:35   55:55.7  Mark Randlett             48 M   2433 Turner ME                                                             
 2007  61/166  M5559   53:18.2  8:35   55:01.5  Erik Bankey               57 M   4463 Boston MA                                                             
 2008 130/277  M5054   53:18.4  8:35   56:28.4  Allan Brown               51 M   1696 Harpswell ME                 MEMIC                                    
 2009  31/184  F5054   53:18.6  8:35   55:01.9  Rhea Pantazopoulos        53 F   6209 Milton MA                                                             
 2010   9/46   F0114   53:19.6  8:35   54:30.6  Alexandra Weatherbie      14 F    132 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2011 100/311  F2529   53:19.7  8:35   56:05.7  Alexandra Montalvo        28 F   1150 Burlington VT                                                         
 2012 220/376  M4549   53:20.4  8:36   55:56.8  Ricky Leconte             48 M    532 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2013 221/376  M4549   53:20.4  8:36   55:54.4  Terry Ionta               45 M    799 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2014 186/319  M4044   53:20.6  8:36   54:52.4  Henry Bradley             41 M   2378 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2015 105/388  F3539   53:20.6  8:36   55:43.4  Amy Partridge-Barber      35 F   5133 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2016 130/176  M1519   53:20.8  8:36   54:07.1  William Knight            18 M    545 Waterboro ME                                                          
 2017 222/376  M4549   53:21.5  8:36   56:41.1  David Chiappetta          48 M    615 Readfield ME                                                          
 2018 101/336  F4044   53:23.2  8:36   54:54.9  Carolyn Sivik             43 F   5840 South Portland ME            DIVERSIFIED COMMUNICATIONS               
 2019 223/376  M4549   53:23.3  8:36   55:30.2  Joe Sparicio              46 M   2620 Natick MA                                                             
 2020 202/334  M3539   53:23.7  8:36   54:44.9  Mike Dore                 36 M   3766 Portland ME                                                           
 2021 131/277  M5054   53:25.3  8:36   55:07.9  Thomas Schardt            51 M   5720 Portland ME GERMANY                                                   
 2022 151/249  M3034   53:27.3  8:37   57:23.4  Robert Strayer            31 M   5265 Washington DC                                                         
 2023  62/166  M5559   53:27.6  8:37   54:20.2  Don Padilla               58 M    792 Albuquerque NM                                                        
 2024 101/311  F2529   53:27.9  8:37   56:45.6  Elexa Bonogofsky          27 F   3786 Portland ME                                                           
 2025 106/388  F3539   53:28.1  8:37   55:21.6  Jennifer Lenardson        36 F   1237 South Portland ME                                                     
 2026  10/101  F5559   53:28.3  8:37   55:44.7  Ally Keppel               56 F   1952 Brunswick ME                 MAINE HEALTH                             
 2027 152/249  M3034   53:28.6  8:37   56:37.9  Andrew Smith              31 M   2908 Nashville TN                                                          
 2028 203/334  M3539   53:29.0  8:37   54:42.1  John Schultzel            38 M   3802 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2029 102/336  F4044   53:29.6  8:37   55:34.0  Rhonda Downer             42 F   2880 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2030 153/249  M3034   53:29.9  8:37   54:45.9  William Safarik           31 M   5690 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 2031 102/311  F2529   53:30.6  8:37   55:53.8  Jamie Doucette            28 F   4785 South Portland ME                                                     
 2032 138/203  M2529   53:31.9  8:37   55:14.8  Scott Montgomery          25 M   1225 Portland ME                                                           
 2033 100/129  M2024   53:32.1  8:37   57:00.8  Matthew Manz              20 M   2466 Underhill VT                                                          
 2034 107/388  F3539   53:32.3  8:37   57:33.6  Melissa Hart              38 F    642 Bath ME                                                               
 2035 108/388  F3539   53:32.5  8:37   57:33.8  Carrie Hart               37 F   4983 West Bath ME                                                          
 2036 132/277  M5054   53:32.6  8:38   56:12.4  Donald Bulens             51 M   1088 Raymond ME                                                            
 2037 105/322  F3034   53:33.0  8:38   56:05.1  Patricia Lefevre          33 F   3193 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2038 131/176  M1519   53:33.2  8:38   57:58.3  Zachary Racine            16 M    748 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2039  53/271  F4549   53:33.4  8:38   55:19.3  Brenda Bell               48 F   5638 Saco ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 2040 103/311  F2529   53:33.4  8:38   55:24.8  Caroline Silliman         29 F   3677 Boston MA                                                             
 2041 106/322  F3034   53:33.4  8:38   56:04.1  Abigail Bliss             32 F   1686 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2042  52/172  F2024   53:33.8  8:38   55:47.0  Michelle Flaherty         24 F   4378 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2043 204/334  M3539   53:34.1  8:38   53:51.7  Bradley Laforest          38 M   3680 Buxton ME                    MACTEC                                   
 2044 109/388  F3539   53:35.0  8:38   54:43.6  Tanya Mucci               38 F   2058 Portland ME                                                           
 2045 133/277  M5054   53:35.3  8:38   53:57.5  Tom Raffio                50 M    261 Bow NH                                                                
 2046 134/277  M5054   53:35.5  8:38   55:00.1  Ronald Dubois             52 M   2169 Portland ME                  RE/MAX BY THE BAY                        
 2047 104/311  F2529   53:35.8  8:38   56:02.9  Maia Additon              27 F   4633 Portland ME                                                           
 2048 187/319  M4044   53:36.0  8:38   58:25.7  Scott Allen               40 M   2745 Bowdoinham ME                DELORME                                  
 2049  54/271  F4549   53:36.0  8:38   56:37.1  Kimberly Wood             46 F   4652 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2050 110/388  F3539   53:36.5  8:38   56:18.9  Cathi Reinfelder          39 F   3292 Freeport ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 42
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2051 205/334  M3539   53:36.6  8:38   55:48.8  Robin Wescott             38 M    332 Windham ME                                                            
 2052 224/376  M4549   53:36.9  8:38   55:20.1  Rick Martel               46 M   2148 Auburn ME                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2053  32/184  F5054   53:37.5  8:38   54:46.1  Kate Galinus              50 F   4819 Stroudsburg PA                                                        
 2054 225/376  M4549   53:37.5  8:38   55:10.5  Dana Banks                47 M   4855 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2055 154/249  M3034   53:38.1  8:38   56:13.5  Rob Speirs                33 M   1308 South Portland ME                                                     
 2056  63/166  M5559   53:38.3  8:38   56:17.4  Chris Newell              55 M   3020 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2057 105/311  F2529   53:38.9  8:39   55:10.0  Laura Hummell             27 F   1284 Portland ME                  DIVERSIFIED COMMUNICATIONS               
 2058  59/148  F1519   53:38.9  8:39   54:41.4  Keeley Cronin             15 F   4631 Buxton ME                                                             
 2059  60/148  F1519   53:38.9  8:39   54:41.4  Amber Cronin              17 F   3994 Buxton ME                                                             
 2060  53/172  F2024   53:39.2  8:39   53:58.3  Jessica Santiago          22 F   5377 Bangor ME                                                             
 2061 139/203  M2529   53:39.5  8:39   56:48.1  Nate Mann                 27 M   3465 Springvale ME                SANFORD SCHOOL DEPARTMENT                
 2062 106/311  F2529   53:39.7  8:39   56:37.1  Darci Holland             25 F   5627 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2063 111/388  F3539   53:39.8  8:39   56:42.2  Lori Doustou              36 F   1961 Buxton ME                                                             
 2064 206/334  M3539   53:39.9  8:39   54:29.3  Aaron Cannan              36 M   4978 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2065 112/388  F3539   53:40.3  8:39   55:02.7  Alicia Dibiase            37 F   5928 Spring Lake NJ                                                        
 2066  33/184  F5054   53:40.6  8:39   56:53.0  Holly Haywood             53 F    960 South Portland ME                                                     
 2067  55/271  F4549   53:40.8  8:39   55:34.3  Pamela Barnickel          49 F   5508 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2068 207/334  M3539   53:41.0  8:39   54:51.9  Dwight Anderson           35 M   4672 Dayton ME                                                             
 2069 208/334  M3539   53:42.0  8:39   56:30.6  Rob Dreeke                36 M   2332 Hoboken NJ                                                            
 2070 188/319  M4044   53:42.5  8:39   57:32.0  Russ Dumond               42 M   4141 Saco ME                                                               
 2071 209/334  M3539   53:42.7  8:39   54:53.4  Gordon Atkinson           36 M   2057 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 2072                  53:43.0  8:39   54:42.7  Anthony Poulin            36     4601 Saco ME                                                               
 2073  64/166  M5559   53:43.2  8:39   55:46.9  Joe Faria                 59 M   3167 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2074 101/129  M2024   53:43.2  8:39   55:40.3  Michael Dwyer             24 M   1554 Berkeley Heights NJ                                                   
 2075  54/172  F2024   53:44.8  8:39   56:27.7  Aly Lumino                20 F   2802 Portland ME                                                           
 2076 103/336  F4044   53:44.9  8:39   56:13.0  Bridget Cloutier          42 F   1844 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2077 226/376  M4549   53:46.4  8:40   57:19.6  Peter Mendes              45 M   4560 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2078 227/376  M4549   53:46.8  8:40   55:23.7  Eric Hager                46 M   2501 Portland ME                                                           
 2079 107/311  F2529   53:46.9  8:40   56:06.8  Lindsey Giles             25 F   3753 Portland ME                                                           
 2080 210/334  M3539   53:47.0  8:40   55:31.2  Jonathan Larkin           36 M   4471 Maynard MA                                                            
 2081 211/334  M3539   53:47.5  8:40   56:13.5  Michael Stickney          35 M    447 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2082 107/322  F3034   53:47.9  8:40   56:05.1  Kate Drummond             34 F   1041 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 2083 108/322  F3034   53:48.7  8:40   55:48.2  Heather Weisenfluh        33 F    510 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2084 108/311  F2529   53:48.8  8:40   54:41.2  Stephanie Padilla         27 F    915 Ny NY                                                                 
 2085 155/249  M3034   53:48.9  8:40   55:53.4  Chad Bernheisel           34 M   5624 Cumberland ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2086 113/388  F3539   53:49.1  8:40   54:58.4  Leigh Small               35 F    840 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2087 109/311  F2529   53:49.2  8:40   56:22.8  Pamela Goyette            28 F   3738 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2088 189/319  M4044   53:49.5  8:40   55:47.3  James Clifford            40 M    222 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2089 140/203  M2529   53:49.7  8:40   56:19.5  Jeff Paquette             28 M   3781 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2090 212/334  M3539   53:49.9  8:40   55:00.1  Tom Quinn                 39 M    910 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 2091  34/184  F5054   53:50.9  8:40   55:43.1  Anne Dudley               51 F   3039 South Portland ME                                                     
 2092 135/277  M5054   53:51.0  8:40   55:51.0  C.D. Armstrong            52 M   4934 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2093  65/166  M5559   53:51.3  8:41   55:53.8  Tony Ciccone              58 M   3909 Locke NY                                                              
 2094  56/271  F4549   53:51.8  8:41   54:55.1  Ellen Belknap             46 F   5289 Portland ME                                                           
 2095  61/148  F1519   53:51.9  8:41   55:51.2  Laura Armstrong           17 F   4936 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2096  66/166  M5559   53:52.7  8:41   54:55.0  Jim Tyrrell               59 M   3896 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUM                                     
 2097 190/319  M4044   53:53.2  8:41   56:01.8  David Fynney              44 M   6147 Toronto ON CANADA                                                     
 2098 191/319  M4044   53:53.5  8:41   56:51.7  Dan Beressi               43 M    246 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 2099  28/95   M6064   53:53.7  8:41   54:56.9  Richard Maiman            60 M   3658 Portland ME                                                           
 2100 109/322  F3034   53:53.8  8:41   55:41.4  Abigail Greene-Goldman    30 F   5822 Portland ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 43
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2101 192/319  M4044   53:54.1  8:41   55:41.3  Win Smith                 43 M   3520 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2102  37/78   M0114   53:54.3  8:41   55:41.2  Max Knutsen               12 M   3158 South Portland ME                                                     
 2103  67/166  M5559   53:54.4  8:41   55:59.2  Wolfgang Wendler          59 M   5888 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2104 213/334  M3539   53:55.2  8:41   56:46.1  Matthew Tefft             38 M   3497 Durham ME                                                             
 2105  35/184  F5054   53:56.0  8:41   56:02.6  Carol Jackson             50 F   5375 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2106  11/101  F5559   53:56.1  8:41   55:25.2  Jeanne Glessner           57 F   1891 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2107 110/311  F2529   53:56.2  8:41   56:29.2  Carrie Hedman             29 F   2865 Gray ME                                                               
 2108 110/322  F3034   53:56.3  8:41   55:50.4  Jennifer Gasaway          33 F   4899 Old Town ME                                                           
 2109 214/334  M3539   53:56.5  8:41   56:32.4  Andrew Ryan               39 M    578 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 2110 215/334  M3539   53:56.5  8:41   56:32.4  Erik Resurreccion         38 M   4365 New York NY                                                           
 2111 136/277  M5054   53:56.7  8:41   56:13.5  Dan Kelly                 52 M   5527 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2112 114/388  F3539   53:57.0  8:41   54:35.9  Bonnie Topham             39 F   2190 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2113 115/388  F3539   53:57.2  8:41   56:32.2  Danielle Picard           37 F   1014 Saco ME                                                               
 2114 137/277  M5054   53:58.6  8:42   55:36.3  Robert Mitchell           50 M   5436 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 2115 116/388  F3539   54:01.2  8:42   55:35.7  Michelle Durgin           36 F   3968 Westbrook ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 2116  68/166  M5559   54:02.4  8:42   56:12.2  Mark Ishkanian            55 M   6109 Readfield ME                 ANTHEM                                   
 2117 117/388  F3539   54:02.6  8:42   55:50.3  Paula Lee                 35 F   3109 Bath ME                                                               
 2118 118/388  F3539   54:02.8  8:42   55:26.0  Theresa Curran            36 F   1293 Peoria AZ                                                             
 2119 138/277  M5054   54:02.9  8:42   56:49.4  Charles Brown             52 M    245 Naples ME                    NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2120  62/148  F1519   54:03.1  8:42   55:44.1  Kathryn Whitehead         15 F   2180 Gorham ME                                                             
 2121   8/40   M6569   54:03.1  8:42   55:40.2  William Holt              66 M   4299 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2122 216/334  M3539   54:03.6  8:43   54:37.1  Brian Randall             38 M   4987 Portland ME                  DIVERSIFIED COMMUNICATIONS               
 2123 156/249  M3034   54:04.0  8:43   56:26.6  Andrew Folley             32 M   2981 South Portland ME                                                     
 2124 104/336  F4044   54:04.3  8:43   55:49.9  Patricia Camelio          41 F    209 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 2125 105/336  F4044   54:04.4  8:43   55:45.0  Kristine Biegel           43 F   2089 Gorham ME                                                             
 2126 106/336  F4044   54:04.6  8:43   55:39.9  Christine Manderson       43 F   5658 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2127 228/376  M4549   54:04.9  8:43   57:35.3  Chip Kelley               46 M   3152 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2128  29/95   M6064   54:05.1  8:43   56:25.2  Richard Jewell            64 M   5809 South Portland ME                                                     
 2129  69/166  M5559   54:05.5  8:43   55:50.8  Howard Yates              59 M   6195 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2130 193/319  M4044   54:06.6  8:43   55:01.8  David Fogg                42 M   1112 Edina MN                                                              
 2131 107/336  F4044   54:06.9  8:43   55:35.1  Maureen Curran            44 F   3123 Buxton ME                                                             
 2132 141/203  M2529   54:07.5  8:43   55:39.2  Matthew Best              27 M    405 Portland ME                  SEAFAX                                   
 2133 132/176  M1519   54:08.6  8:43   55:52.2  Andrew Lamb               19 M   4526 Springvale ME                                                         
 2134   5/24   M7074   54:09.2  8:43   55:56.1  Robert Jolicoeur          70 M   4926 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2135 157/249  M3034   54:09.2  8:43   56:04.1  Chad Braley               32 M   5479 South Portland ME                                                     
 2136  70/166  M5559   54:09.2  8:43   56:23.7  Andrew McCusker           59 M   1920 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2137 139/277  M5054   54:09.8  8:43   55:52.3  George Lapointe           50 M   3190 Hallowell ME                                                          
 2138  63/148  F1519   54:10.6  8:44   56:00.5  Kelsey Stewart            19 F   1976 Gorham ME                                                             
 2139 111/311  F2529   54:11.3  8:44   56:50.8  Bryn Herrigel             25 F   2941 Portland ME                                                           
 2140 194/319  M4044   54:11.4  8:44   57:26.3  Shaun Coleman             40 M   3919 Fairfax VT                                                            
 2141  38/78   M0114   54:11.4  8:44   56:13.7  James Sullivan            13 M   5194 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2142  55/172  F2024   54:11.5  8:44   56:50.7  Mariah Daly               23 F   2952 Portland ME                                                           
 2143 112/311  F2529   54:11.6  8:44   57:05.4  Tara Wayt                 25 F   2638 Beaverton OR                                                          
 2144 229/376  M4549   54:11.7  8:44   57:26.1  Bill Staszko              49 M   4382 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2145  12/101  F5559   54:11.9  8:44   55:22.6  Christine Miskinis        58 F   2210 Stoughton MA                                                          
 2146 230/376  M4549   54:12.3  8:44   55:48.1  Kevin Woodhouse           46 M    710 Portland ME                                                           
 2147 231/376  M4549   54:12.4  8:44   56:01.2  David Kolakoski           48 M   4582 Woodbury CT                                                           
 2148  64/148  F1519   54:12.7  8:44   55:48.1  Morgan Woodhouse          15 F   3584 South Portland ME                                                     
 2149 232/376  M4549   54:13.1  8:44   55:15.9  Ethan Whitaker            49 M   2554 Wiscasset ME                                                          
 2150 217/334  M3539   54:13.2  8:44   54:40.8  Michael Holley            38 M    250 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 44
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2151 233/376  M4549   54:14.9  8:44   56:47.0  David Cohan               46 M    803 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 2152  13/101  F5559   54:15.6  8:44   56:14.4  Soozie Large              56 F   2790 Portland ME                                                           
 2153 218/334  M3539   54:15.9  8:44   57:28.9  Matt Galvin               39 M   4410 Chevy Chase MD                                                        
 2154 113/311  F2529   54:16.3  8:45   56:59.8  Adrienne Mater            27 F   4330 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2155 234/376  M4549   54:16.4  8:45   57:25.9  Cam Dubois                47 M   4153 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2156  36/184  F5054   54:17.3  8:45   56:42.3  Paula Didham              50 F   3691 Corner Brook NF CANADA                                                
 2157 114/311  F2529   54:17.4  8:45   57:47.3  Elizabeth Gilman          26 F    665 Portland ME                                                           
 2158 108/336  F4044   54:18.2  8:45   55:20.4  Robyn Thibodeau           42 F   1439 Northport ME                                                          
 2159 133/176  M1519   54:19.0  8:45   57:34.5  Tom Salvon                15 M    929 East Longmeadow MA                                                    
 2160  65/148  F1519   54:19.7  8:45   55:29.8  Kathleen Given            16 F   2261 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2161  57/271  F4549   54:19.8  8:45   54:59.6  Dawn Hunt                 46 F   5949 Fryeburg ME                                                           
 2162 195/319  M4044   54:20.6  8:45   55:24.1  Paul Lewandowski          41 M   2673 Portland ME                                                           
 2163 235/376  M4549   54:21.1  8:45   55:40.7  Jim Favreau               47 M   5643 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2164 219/334  M3539   54:21.4  8:45   55:34.4  Stuart Lander             39 M    938 Scarborough ME               MEMIC                                    
 2165 111/322  F3034   54:22.0  8:45   56:21.8  Leah Chamberlin           30 F   5197 Portland ME                                                           
 2166 196/319  M4044   54:22.1  8:45   58:01.2  Robert Klinedinst         40 M   3221 Poland ME                                                             
 2167  58/271  F4549   54:22.2  8:45   55:26.7  Pamela McAvoy             47 F   2823 Saco ME                                                               
 2168  37/184  F5054   54:22.2  8:45   55:26.9  Tricia Conley             50 F   5861 Saco ME                                                               
 2169  71/166  M5559   54:22.2  8:45   58:26.1  Marlin Conrad             55 M   4246 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2170 112/322  F3034   54:23.3  8:46   55:51.8  Amy Demartino             32 F    653 Bolton MA                                                             
 2171 220/334  M3539   54:23.5  8:46   57:28.6  Paul Frisoli              38 M   4620 Lowell MA                                                             
 2172 221/334  M3539   54:23.7  8:46   57:34.7  Eugene Shephard           39 M   3269 South Portland ME            MACTEC                                   
 2173 113/322  F3034   54:23.8  8:46   55:52.0  Carrie Scoville           31 F   1504 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2174 119/388  F3539   54:23.9  8:46   56:59.3  Lydia Maier               35 F   4369 Portland ME                                                           
 2175 120/388  F3539   54:24.0  8:46   55:56.2  Andrea Brown              39 F    878 South Portland ME                                                     
 2176 121/388  F3539   54:24.1  8:46   56:40.3  Debbie Kelley             35 F   4671 Portland ME                                                           
 2177 114/322  F3034   54:24.4  8:46   57:19.0  Julie Degenhardt          33 F   2158 Portland ME                                                           
 2178  14/101  F5559   54:24.4  8:46   55:54.6  Cindy Andrews             55 F   6145                                                                       
 2179  66/148  F1519   54:24.6  8:46   56:58.2  Destinee Cyr              15 F   4066 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2180 109/336  F4044   54:24.7  8:46   55:43.2  Rose Gilbert              40 F   5784 Dayton ME                                                             
 2181 140/277  M5054   54:24.9  8:46   57:20.4  Dan Manz                  51 M   2459 Underhill VT                                                          
 2182 115/311  F2529   54:24.9  8:46   57:28.8  Elizabeth Krajewski       29 F   4617 Lowell MA                                                             
 2183 116/311  F2529   54:24.9  8:46   56:54.5  Anne Paquette             28 F   1555 Portland ME                                                           
 2184 115/322  F3034   54:25.0  8:46   57:06.7  Alison Marcoux            32 F   1271 Portland ME                                                           
 2185 110/336  F4044   54:25.3  8:46   55:52.6  Kelli Flaherty            42 F   4455 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2186 111/336  F4044   54:25.5  8:46   56:17.3  Josephine Power           41 F   5817 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2187  59/271  F4549   54:26.4  8:46   54:40.3  Wendy Hollister           46 F    185 Sequim WA CANADA                                                      
 2188 197/319  M4044   54:26.4  8:46   56:42.1  Heidi Jordan              43 M   5942 Farmington ME                                                         
 2189 112/336  F4044   54:26.7  8:46   54:43.9  Regina Satagaj            42 F   3980 Marblehead MA                                                         
 2190  67/148  F1519   54:27.1  8:46   57:39.4  Johannah O'Malley         19 F   4019 Gorham ME                                                             
 2191   9/40   M6569   54:27.6  8:46   55:11.2  Stephen Beale             65 M   5813 Durham ME                                                             
 2192 222/334  M3539   54:29.4  8:47   57:03.0  Christopher Smith         35 M   1138 Portland ME                                                           
 2193 223/334  M3539   54:29.6  8:47   57:17.7  Richard Kaminski          37 M   5137 Tyngsboro MA                                                          
 2194 113/336  F4044   54:29.9  8:47   57:03.0  Lisa Kelley               42 F   1100 Portland ME                                                           
 2195 117/311  F2529   54:31.0  8:47   57:43.4  Erin McDonough            28 F    530 Waltham MA                                                            
 2196 114/336  F4044   54:31.1  8:47   55:58.0  Susan Guthrie             40 F   4154 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2197  38/184  F5054   54:31.1  8:47   56:56.3  Rae Chalmers              50 F   2742 Gorham ME                                                             
 2198  39/184  F5054   54:31.1  8:47   57:09.5  Maria Ebrahim             51 F   3704 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2199 198/319  M4044   54:31.4  8:47   55:58.0  Brian Guthrie             44 M   4152 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2200  30/95   M6064   54:31.9  8:47   57:05.4  Tony Swebilius            63 M   5902 Morrill ME                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 45
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2201  56/172  F2024   54:32.1  8:47   56:10.4  Mazie MacOmber            24 F   2156 Biddeford ME                 MAINE HEALTH                             
 2202 122/388  F3539   54:33.0  8:47   55:49.6  Deb Callahan              36 F    731 Gorham ME                                                             
 2203 141/277  M5054   54:34.4  8:47   58:44.6  Paul Coughlin             51 M   3113 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2204  57/172  F2024   54:34.8  8:48   57:56.4  Bekah Saunders            21 F   2882 Guilford NH                                                           
 2205  31/95   M6064   54:34.9  8:48   56:18.7  Frank Marston             60 M   4492 South Portland ME                                                     
 2206  72/166  M5559   54:34.9  8:48   56:28.1  Philip Ortolani           58 M   1574 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2207  58/172  F2024   54:35.3  8:48   57:56.5  Laura Ridge               21 F   2878 South Portland ME                                                     
 2208 142/203  M2529   54:35.8  8:48   56:16.4  Peter Morse               26 M    171 Portland ME                                                           
 2209 123/388  F3539   54:36.1  8:48   57:03.0  Susan Hurley              39 F    279 Canton MA                                                             
 2210 236/376  M4549   54:36.3  8:48   55:53.5  Peter McDonald            47 M   1600 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2211 142/277  M5054   54:36.9  8:48   56:39.2  George Cooper             51 M   3282 Portland ME                                                           
 2212  60/271  F4549   54:37.1  8:48   56:59.3  Edie Merrill              45 F    635 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2213 116/322  F3034   54:37.3  8:48   56:06.9  Courtney Minden           32 F   2322 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2214  40/184  F5054   54:37.8  8:48   55:35.2  Cherylyn Brubaker         54 F   2667 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2215 117/322  F3034   54:38.1  8:48   56:10.9  Rachel Kalinsky           33 F   2219 Somerville MA                                                         
 2216 118/322  F3034   54:39.0  8:48   56:59.2  Beth Kelsch               30 F   1376 Dover NH                                                              
 2217  61/271  F4549   54:39.0  8:48   56:33.3  Fiona Cook                48 F   3483 Greenville NC                                                         
 2218 119/322  F3034   54:39.1  8:48   56:28.4  Kimberly Lindstrom        30 F   3790 Fairfield CT                                                          
 2219 237/376  M4549   54:39.8  8:48   56:47.9  Stoddard Smith            47 M   5981 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2220  15/101  F5559   54:40.0  8:48   56:10.3  Mary Rial                 57 F   2464 Freeport ME                                                           
 2221 238/376  M4549   54:40.7  8:48   55:37.3  Steve Cohen               46 M   3295 South Portland ME                                                     
 2222   3/48   F6064   54:40.7  8:48   56:11.1  Jean Smith                60 F   2297 Saco ME                                                               
 2223 143/277  M5054   54:41.3  8:49   55:45.3  Richard Mulhern           53 M   3343 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2224 134/176  M1519   54:41.8  8:49   55:45.3  Ian Fitzgerald            18 M   2027 Gorham ME                                                             
 2225 102/129  M2024   54:42.4  8:49   55:48.1  David Cherry              21 M   5765 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2226 144/277  M5054   54:42.5  8:49   56:48.7  Bill Schulz               54 M   4537 Portland ME                                                           
 2227 124/388  F3539   54:42.6  8:49   56:09.9  Kathy Durrell             37 F   3959 Portland ME                                                           
 2228 145/277  M5054   54:43.2  8:49   57:29.1  Steve Morse               51 M    191 Yarmouth ME                  NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2229 115/336  F4044   54:43.3  8:49   55:51.1  Leeann Hooper             43 F   2986 New Market MD                                                         
 2230 239/376  M4549   54:43.5  8:49   55:41.4  Hugh Tozer                48 M   1994 Portland ME                                                           
 2231 240/376  M4549   54:43.8  8:49   58:41.4  Michael Bruns             49 M    148 Gray ME                                                               
 2232 146/277  M5054   54:43.9  8:49   56:21.3  Gregory Nordstrom         51 M   5647 Portland ME                                                           
 2233 199/319  M4044   54:45.1  8:49   56:29.2  Richard Pickering         41 M   2821 Hollis ME                                                             
 2234 125/388  F3539   54:45.7  8:49   56:08.4  Eva Reck                  38 F   2893 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2235 200/319  M4044   54:46.3  8:49   56:08.8  Thomas Reck               43 M   2891 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2236 118/311  F2529   54:47.7  8:50   58:31.2  Carolyn Friedel           28 F    645 Portland ME                                                           
 2237  10/40   M6569   54:48.2  8:50   55:30.9  John Gibbons              65 M   5903 Greenwich CT                                                          
 2238 119/311  F2529   54:48.6  8:50   56:30.6  Katherine Kingston        29 F   3013 Portland ME                                                           
 2239 143/203  M2529   54:48.8  8:50   56:26.6  Adam Soule                25 M   4102 Malden MA                                                             
 2240 201/319  M4044   54:48.8  8:50   56:41.9  Brian Mavor               43 M   1286 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2241 158/249  M3034   54:49.1  8:50   56:30.6  David Hatch               34 M   3011 Portland ME                                                           
 2242 159/249  M3034   54:49.3  8:50   57:36.6  Chris Belanger            32 M    826 Portland ME                                                           
 2243 241/376  M4549   54:49.9  8:50   56:22.0  Tim Smith                 46 M   5226 Hillsborough NC                                                       
 2244 126/388  F3539   54:50.0  8:50   55:56.5  Denise Rideout            38 F   4760 Penn Valley CA                                                        
 2245 144/203  M2529   54:50.1  8:50   56:48.0  Seth Yeager               27 M   3687 Alexandria VA                                                         
 2246 202/319  M4044   54:50.2  8:50   56:19.2  Craig Young               43 M    737 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2247  62/271  F4549   54:50.8  8:50   56:22.2  Debbie Smith              47 F   5229 Hillsborough NC                                                       
 2248 116/336  F4044   54:50.8  8:50   56:42.8  Martha Labbe              40 F   4908 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 2249 203/319  M4044   54:50.8  8:50   57:53.6  Rick Tifft                42 M   4647 South Portland ME                                                     
 2250 103/129  M2024   54:51.0  8:50   56:18.4  Owen Hughes               20 M   4958 Portland ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 46
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2251 120/322  F3034   54:51.0  8:50   57:54.7  Shannon Blake             30 F   1370 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2252 117/336  F4044   54:51.8  8:50   57:59.1  Angela Coulombe           42 F   1842 Saco ME                      DIVERSIFIED COMMUNICATIONS               
 2253   4/48   F6064   54:52.7  8:50   56:42.0  Linda Zavalick            61 F   4074 Holliston MA                                                          
 2254 118/336  F4044   54:53.7  8:51   56:00.0  Diane Kenna               42 F   1736 New York NY                                                           
 2255 119/336  F4044   54:53.7  8:51   57:09.7  Lynn Smith                41 F   2132 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2256  73/166  M5559   54:53.9  8:51   58:05.9  John O'Malley             55 M   4012 Gorham ME                                                             
 2257  41/184  F5054   54:54.0  8:51   56:40.0  Elizabeth Moulin          52 F   5825 Saco ME                                                               
 2258 160/249  M3034   54:54.4  8:51   56:50.6  Brad Smith                33 M   2997 Portland ME                                                           
 2259 161/249  M3034   54:54.6  8:51   59:13.4  Kurt Barney               30 M   3610 Albany NY                                                             
 2260 224/334  M3539   54:54.7  8:51   58:49.9  Michael Pirone            37 M   4425 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2261 147/277  M5054   54:54.9  8:51   56:55.9  Leo Murawski              53 M    236 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2262 120/311  F2529   54:55.0  8:51   56:10.7  Jes Wallimann             29 F   5986 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2263 204/319  M4044   54:55.3  8:51   56:42.0  Andrew Steinberg          41 M   2133 South Portland ME                                                     
 2264 148/277  M5054   54:55.3  8:51   57:50.5  Jim Katsiaficas           51 M    846 Portland ME                                                           
 2265 121/322  F3034   54:55.4  8:51   57:37.0  Renee Dusch               34 F   4575 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2266  59/172  F2024   54:55.5  8:51   56:47.2  Lindsay MacDougal         21 F   3557 Portland ME                                                           
 2267  60/172  F2024   54:55.8  8:51   56:47.2  Lindsey True              21 F   2844 Portland ME                                                           
 2268 127/388  F3539   54:56.4  8:51   57:15.5  Susan Williams            39 F   4457 Hampden ME                                                            
 2269 135/176  M1519   54:56.6  8:51   57:10.4  Colin Cundy               15 M   4945 Harpswell ME                                                          
 2270  61/172  F2024   54:57.1  8:51   57:14.3  Emily Poole               22 F   4336 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2271 136/176  M1519   54:57.1  8:51   57:07.6  Grant Backer              15 M   5180 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2272 128/388  F3539   54:57.2  8:51   56:18.1  Melissa Coppeta           36 F   3692 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2273 122/322  F3034   54:57.3  8:51   56:18.1  Danielle Bowen            32 F   2076 Freeport ME                                                           
 2274 123/322  F3034   54:57.4  8:51   57:59.9  Jennifer Godomsky         34 F   1535 Hebron ME                                                             
 2275 120/336  F4044   54:58.1  8:51   57:17.8  Laurie Dragon             42 F   3503 Orrington ME                                                          
 2276 225/334  M3539   54:58.2  8:51   58:06.8  Dean Marvin               36 M    529 Portland ME                                                           
 2277  74/166  M5559   54:58.4  8:51   57:01.8  Michael Frost             56 M   1340 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2278  62/172  F2024   54:58.7  8:51   57:01.8  Lindsey Frost             23 F   1318 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2279 137/176  M1519   54:59.4  8:51   58:11.7  Anthony Carter            19 M   5423 Portland ME                                                           
 2280  63/172  F2024   54:59.5  8:51   56:21.1  Tessa Prince              23 F    524 Portland ME                                                           
 2281 226/334  M3539   55:00.0  8:52 1:00:05.5  James Gaddis              39 M   1038 Buxton ME                                                             
 2282 205/319  M4044   55:00.2  8:52   57:25.9  Thomas McLaughlin         43 M   2746 Gorham ME                                                             
 2283 206/319  M4044   55:00.4  8:52   56:11.4  Liam Russell              40 M   2793 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2284  63/271  F4549   55:00.7  8:52   58:06.1  Mary Brandes              49 F   3313 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2285 227/334  M3539   55:00.7  8:52   59:06.0  Derek Walker              36 M   1726 South Portland ME                                                     
 2286  68/148  F1519   55:01.2  8:52   55:56.2  Ruth Fogg                 15 F   1124 Edina MN                                                              
 2287  64/271  F4549   55:01.2  8:52   57:05.6  Patty Whitcomb            45 F   2141 Cape Elizabeth ME            ANTHEM                                   
 2288 138/176  M1519   55:01.4  8:52   58:06.4  Peter Brandes             15 M   3327 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2289 124/322  F3034   55:01.7  8:52   56:32.4  Darcie McElwee            34 F   3824 Portland ME                                                           
 2290  75/166  M5559   55:01.9  8:52   56:58.8  Bayard Douty              56 M   4356 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2291 162/249  M3034   55:02.6  8:52 1:00:10.0  Matthew Osborn            33 M   3760 Warrenton VA                                                          
 2292 228/334  M3539   55:02.9  8:52 1:00:10.3  John Osborn               38 M   2943 Portland ME                                                           
 2293  64/172  F2024   55:03.3  8:52   58:10.1  Meghan Sayles             22 F    927 Bangor ME                                                             
 2294  42/184  F5054   55:03.7  8:52   58:09.9  Jeanne Bell Mcmorrow      51 F   2863 Freeport ME                                                           
 2295 149/277  M5054   55:04.1  8:52   59:48.8  Stephen Brocklebank       50 M    362 East Falmouth MA                                                      
 2296  65/271  F4549   55:04.3  8:52   55:57.8  Susanne Conley-Higgins    45 F   5162 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2297 129/388  F3539   55:04.4  8:52   56:27.4  Deborah Amoroso           36 F    780 Surprise AZ                                                           
 2298 121/336  F4044   55:04.4  8:52   56:43.8  Laura Deschenes           41 F   3580 Grafton MA                                                            
 2299 125/322  F3034   55:04.8  8:52   55:36.2  Jessica Curtis            31 F   3035 Portland ME                                                           
 2300  66/271  F4549   55:04.8  8:52   58:34.3  Sarah Petrovek            47 F    437 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 47
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2301 207/319  M4044   55:05.2  8:52   56:08.3  Craig Piper               41 M   2677 South Portland ME                                                     
 2302 121/311  F2529   55:05.7  8:52   58:06.7  Jessica Emmons            28 F   2238 Portland ME                                                           
 2303 122/336  F4044   55:05.9  8:53   57:11.3  Caroline Blackman         44 F   3199 Newburyport MA                                                        
 2304 208/319  M4044   55:06.2  8:53   57:46.8  David Page                40 M   6075 Saco ME                                                               
 2305  67/271  F4549   55:06.6  8:53   57:12.3  Abigail Boozan            46 F   3535 Short Hills NJ                                                        
 2306 242/376  M4549   55:06.7  8:53   56:07.7  Thomas Serio              47 M   6136 Bradenton FL                                                          
 2307 104/129  M2024   55:07.1  8:53   57:02.1  John Haffenreffer         24 M   4240 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2308  43/184  F5054   55:07.4  8:53   57:10.2  Linda Whitten             50 F   4173 Gorham ME                                                             
 2309  69/148  F1519   55:07.4  8:53   58:56.5  Alice Ford                19 F   6014 Chatham                                                               
 2310 243/376  M4549   55:07.6  8:53   56:55.1  Scott Vandersall          48 M    225 Hampton NH                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 2311  44/184  F5054   55:08.4  8:53   55:25.4  Julie Pastor              53 F   3251 Leesburg VA                                                           
 2312 229/334  M3539   55:08.7  8:53   57:22.8  Andy Knupp                37 M   5192 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2313  68/271  F4549   55:08.8  8:53   57:53.8  Heidi McDonald            45 F   1608 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2314 150/277  M5054   55:09.1  8:53   58:08.9  George Entwistle          53 M   5938 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2315 230/334  M3539   55:09.2  8:53   57:35.3  Eric Kingsley             38 M   5152 South Portland ME                                                     
 2316 151/277  M5054   55:09.6  8:53   56:08.0  Ola Melhus                53 M   1311 Norway ME                                                             
 2317 130/388  F3539   55:09.7  8:53   58:08.7  Pamela Duranceau          35 F   1109 Saco ME                      ACADIA INSURANCE COMPANY                 
 2318 209/319  M4044   55:09.9  8:53   56:51.6  Stephen Averill           40 M   1296 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2319 105/129  M2024   55:10.5  8:53   58:45.5  Eric Soelberg             24 M   1390 Provo UT                                                              
 2320  65/172  F2024   55:10.6  8:53   58:45.2  Camille Soelberg          22 F   1407 Provo UT                                                              
 2321 163/249  M3034   55:11.1  8:53   56:51.8  Aaron Engebreth           33 M   4996 Portland ME                                                           
 2322  70/148  F1519   55:11.2  8:53   58:00.3  Amy Jacks                 17 F   3423 Baltimore MD                                                          
 2323  69/271  F4549   55:11.4  8:53   56:32.9  Julie Ciraldo             48 F    460 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2324 152/277  M5054   55:11.4  8:53   57:19.5  Henry Smith               52 M   6031 Middlesex NJ                                                          
 2325  71/148  F1519   55:11.6  8:53   56:49.4  Kirsten Bakke             16 F   2116 So. Portland ME                                                       
 2326 131/388  F3539   55:11.6  8:53   57:27.9  Brynn Riley               36 F   3752 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2327 153/277  M5054   55:11.8  8:53   58:00.8  Tad Jacks                 50 M   3421 Baltimore MD                                                          
 2328 126/322  F3034   55:11.9  8:53   58:18.1  Emily Moss                34 F    277 Melrose MA                                                            
 2329 127/322  F3034   55:12.2  8:54   57:59.8  Margaret Rogan            31 F   5468 South Portland ME                                                     
 2330 244/376  M4549   55:12.3  8:54   56:17.7  David Ashley              47 M   5399 Springvale ME                                                         
 2331 139/176  M1519   55:12.8  8:54   56:05.7  John Hill                 15 M   5351 Portland ME                                                           
 2332  32/95   M6064   55:13.0  8:54   57:14.1  Walter Allen              63 M   4448 Laconia NH                                                            
 2333 154/277  M5054   55:13.7  8:54   56:07.1  Douglas Boyce             53 M    535 Gorham ME                                                             
 2334 122/311  F2529   55:13.7  8:54   56:47.7  Michelle Bureau           25 F   3646 Winthrop MA                                                           
 2335  70/271  F4549   55:13.9  8:54   58:09.0  Donna Katsiaficas         48 F    797 Portland ME                  PORTLAND WATER DISTRICT                  
 2336 132/388  F3539   55:15.3  8:54   58:57.9  Mellissa Perrin           39 F    190 Durham ME                                                             
 2337 133/388  F3539   55:15.9  8:54   56:50.0  Janie Bisson              36 F   4890 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2338 145/203  M2529   55:16.1  8:54   57:57.4  Sean Michaud              27 M   4766 Portland ME                                                           
 2339 245/376  M4549   55:16.2  8:54   58:56.4  Joel Bassett              45 M    872 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2340 210/319  M4044   55:16.3  8:54   58:02.4  Foster Stewart            40 M   1927 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2341 211/319  M4044   55:16.5  8:54   57:30.6  Douglas Cundy             43 M   4944 Harpswell ME                                                          
 2342 212/319  M4044   55:16.9  8:54   58:30.6  Michael Galvin            43 M   3727 C.E. ME                                                               
 2343 231/334  M3539   55:17.0  8:54   56:19.0  Justin Carignan           35 M   5887 Amesbury MA                                                           
 2344  76/166  M5559   55:17.1  8:54   55:43.3  Mike Bickerstaff          58 M    766 Sagamore Beach MA                                                     
 2345 128/322  F3034   55:17.5  8:54   56:19.0  Alison Carignana          32 F   5886 Amesbury MA                                                           
 2346  77/166  M5559   55:17.7  8:54   57:57.0  Michael Griffin           59 M   5734 Orono ME                                                              
 2347  33/95   M6064   55:18.7  8:55   56:11.6  Ron Boudeuijn             61 M   5350 Portland ME                                                           
 2348 123/336  F4044   55:18.7  8:55   56:06.9  Julie Emerson             40 F   2448 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2349  71/271  F4549   55:18.7  8:55   56:55.0  Carol Blakeney            46 F   1798 Cumberlandd ME                                                        
 2350 134/388  F3539   55:19.0  8:55   56:24.9  Susan Sotir               39 F   4128 Waltham MA                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 48
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2351 146/203  M2529   55:19.2  8:55   57:58.8  Joshua Wood               26 M   3593 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2352 140/176  M1519   55:19.6  8:55   56:57.7  Tyler Bickford            16 M   4881 South Portland ME                                                     
 2353 123/311  F2529   55:19.9  8:55   57:15.6  Molly Casto               29 F   4174 Portland ME                                                           
 2354 213/319  M4044   55:21.2  8:55   57:31.3  Matthew Tourangeau        42 M   2404 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2355  72/148  F1519   55:21.7  8:55   56:14.9  Meghan McGowan            16 F   3302 York PA                                                               
 2356 164/249  M3034   55:22.0  8:55   58:30.7  James Hines               30 M   5434 Phippsburg ME                                                         
 2357 232/334  M3539   55:22.3  8:55   57:05.9  Scott Trafton             37 M   2146 Dover NH                                                              
 2358 246/376  M4549   55:22.3  8:55   57:23.8  Kevin Thomas              46 M   3259 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2359 247/376  M4549   55:22.4  8:55   56:04.8  Peter Cianchette          46 M   6097 South Portland ME                                                     
 2360 124/311  F2529   55:22.5  8:55   58:14.8  Christina Wnek            26 F   1114 Portland ME                                                           
 2361 165/249  M3034   55:22.5  8:55   56:40.7  Dana O'Brien              32 M    968 Washington DC                                                         
 2362 135/388  F3539   55:22.6  8:55   57:41.9  Colleen Amann             36 F   2409 Scarborough ME               MAINE HEALTH                             
 2363 147/203  M2529   55:23.3  8:55   58:25.1  Dan Soule                 25 M    350 Portland ME                                                           
 2364  45/184  F5054   55:23.5  8:55   58:46.8  Linda King                52 F    361 Duxbury VT                   TEAM CABOT                               
 2365 233/334  M3539   55:23.6  8:55   58:46.7  William Hartl             39 M   4931 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2366  66/172  F2024   55:23.7  8:55   56:55.1  Virginia Drake            20 F   5613 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2367  67/172  F2024   55:24.1  8:55   56:55.2  Annie Reiner              20 F   4723 South Portland ME                                                     
 2368 124/336  F4044   55:24.5  8:56   56:56.5  Kimberly Lozeau           44 F   5530 Saco ME                                                               
 2369  10/46   F0114   55:24.5  8:56   57:24.7  Christina Bilodeau        14 F   1125 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2370 234/334  M3539   55:24.8  8:56   58:44.6  Sean Manning              39 M   4255 South Portland ME                                                     
 2371 125/311  F2529   55:24.9  8:56   58:22.1  Renee Heath               26 F   4434 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2372 126/311  F2529   55:25.2  8:56   58:20.0  Abby Purvis               28 F   1774 Saco ME                                                               
 2373 141/176  M1519   55:25.6  8:56   58:42.4  Lukas Brewington          16 M   4185 South Portland ME                                                     
 2374 166/249  M3034   55:26.1  8:56   58:20.3  Kirk Purvis               32 M   1063 Saco ME                                                               
 2375 214/319  M4044   55:26.3  8:56   57:37.1  Mark Power                42 M   2916 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2376 136/388  F3539   55:26.9  8:56   56:20.4  Tara Knupp                37 F   5191 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2377 167/249  M3034   55:27.2  8:56   57:18.3  Kenneth Dupuis            34 M   1355 Medford MA                                                            
 2378 129/322  F3034   55:27.6  8:56   57:18.4  Julia Dupuis              33 F   1333 Medford MA                                                            
 2379 127/311  F2529   55:28.0  8:56   56:01.9  Nicki Haggett             25 F   3514 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2380 128/311  F2529   55:28.1  8:56   55:37.9  Erica Melville            25 F   1479 Highland Park NJ                                                      
 2381 235/334  M3539   55:28.5  8:56   57:37.0  Ryan Card                 36 M   4541 Claremont NH                                                          
 2382 168/249  M3034   55:28.8  8:56   57:53.1  Philip Archambault        30 M   2013 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2383 137/388  F3539   55:28.8  8:56   58:47.9  Lisa Manning              39 F   4254 South Portland ME                                                     
 2384 248/376  M4549   55:29.6  8:56   56:02.1  Richard Langevin          49 M   3509 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2385 236/334  M3539   55:29.7  8:56   57:59.7  James Krebs               37 M   6203 Woolwich ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 2386  68/172  F2024   55:30.3  8:56   57:47.1  Katie Gagne               23 F    512 Brookline MA                                                          
 2387 129/311  F2529   55:30.4  8:56 1:00:08.2  Lynn Long                 28 F   1839 Medford MA                                                            
 2388 215/319  M4044   55:31.1  8:57   57:52.7  Martin Davy               43 M   4505 Boston MA                                                             
 2389  72/271  F4549   55:31.2  8:57   59:18.0  Shelly Hitchcox           45 F   1701 Milton VT                                                             
 2390 138/388  F3539   55:31.6  8:57   56:13.1  Jennifer Noonan           35 F   1328 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 2391 130/311  F2529   55:31.8  8:57   58:35.5  Alicia Owens              25 F   1936 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2392 106/129  M2024   55:31.9  8:57   56:31.8  Brian Vautin              20 M    962 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2393 216/319  M4044   55:32.1  8:57   58:32.6  George Lekousi            40 M    554 Windham ME                                                            
 2394 107/129  M2024   55:32.3  8:57   59:08.9  Michael Perry             23 M   4095 Salem MA                                                              
 2395  46/184  F5054   55:32.8  8:57   57:38.5  Barbara Zaharis           53 F    937 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2396 108/129  M2024   55:32.9  8:57   59:09.6  Scott Perry               21 M   4098 Salem MA                                                              
 2397  69/172  F2024   55:33.6  8:57   58:14.2  Jessica Richardson        23 F   1627 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2398  73/271  F4549   55:33.7  8:57   58:14.0  Elaine Bourne             46 F    768 St. Louis MO                                                          
 2399  78/166  M5559   55:34.0  8:57   58:27.6  Allen Hebert              57 M   3837 Old Orchard ME                                                        
 2400 125/336  F4044   55:34.1  8:57   57:28.0  Kelly Lecourt-Harris      43 F   3015 Toronto ON CANADA                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 49
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2401 217/319  M4044   55:34.6  8:57   57:58.1  Lawrence Caldwell         44 M   2339 Turner ME                                                             
 2402 155/277  M5054   55:35.2  8:57   58:26.6  Ogden Williams            52 M    395 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2403 156/277  M5054   55:35.3  8:57   58:16.1  Jamie Tansey              52 M   1329 Belgrade ME                                                           
 2404 130/322  F3034   55:35.4  8:57   57:05.9  Carrie Aronson            32 F    525 Boston MA                                                             
 2405 126/336  F4044   55:35.6  8:57   56:49.6  Brigid Waeldner           41 F    317 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2406 169/249  M3034   55:36.1  8:57   57:28.1  Joseph Herszkopf          31 M    369 Portland ME                  L.L. BEAN                                
 2407 237/334  M3539   55:36.6  8:57   59:59.4  Shawn Larnach             37 M   1612 Casco ME                     MAINE HEALTH                             
 2408 170/249  M3034   55:36.6  8:57   58:17.0  Kyle Reed                 33 M   4405 Portland ME                                                           
 2409 218/319  M4044   55:36.7  8:57   57:59.6  Daniel Will               40 M   1806 Loudon NH                                                             
 2410 127/336  F4044   55:36.9  8:58   58:28.3  Christine Caswell         42 F   3358 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2411 128/336  F4044   55:37.0  8:58   58:47.5  Linda Christensen         43 F    426 Sebago ME                                                             
 2412 131/322  F3034   55:37.1  8:58   58:33.7  Ann Naughton              30 F   1749 Portland ME                                                           
 2413 219/319  M4044   55:37.1  8:58   58:40.2  James Urquhart            44 M   2855 Greene ME                                                             
 2414 132/322  F3034   55:37.9  8:58   58:37.2  Bree Lacasse              31 F   5729 Portland ME                                                           
 2415 220/319  M4044   55:38.1  8:58   56:34.7  Eric Roy                  42 M   6053 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 2416 171/249  M3034   55:38.7  8:58   57:19.6  Shawn Sutton              30 M   1021 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2417  34/95   M6064   55:38.8  8:58   55:38.8  Robert Healing            63 M    284 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2418 238/334  M3539   55:38.9  8:58   59:27.6  Mark Austin               37 M    233 Milton VT                                                             
 2419 129/336  F4044   55:39.1  8:58   59:23.4  Lori Huff                 44 F    514 So Portland ME               ANTHEM                                   
 2420  47/184  F5054   55:39.1  8:58   57:27.7  Kim Falcone-Schroeter     51 F   1935 Saco ME                                                               
 2421  48/184  F5054   55:39.4  8:58   59:24.4  Lynne Derusso             51 F   1008 East Berne NY                                                         
 2422  70/172  F2024   55:39.8  8:58   59:24.7  Leah Nichols              22 F   5389 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2423 133/322  F3034   55:40.8  8:58   58:48.7  Lynn McAlary              33 F   5096 Saco ME                                                               
 2424 139/388  F3539   55:41.0  8:58   57:55.7  Beth Preston              39 F   6216 Seabrook NH                                                           
 2425 221/319  M4044   55:41.1  8:58   58:16.0  Alan Baldwin              40 M   3623 South Portland ME                                                     
 2426 131/311  F2529   55:41.2  8:58   59:18.7  Alyssa Marceau            25 F   1495 Standish ME                                                           
 2427 222/319  M4044   55:42.4  8:58   57:05.3  Jim Mickiewicz            41 M   2860 South Portland ME                                                     
 2428  74/271  F4549   55:42.4  8:58   55:49.8  Linda Bittner             47 F   4289 Freedom NH                                                            
 2429 109/129  M2024   55:42.4  8:58   58:03.5  Jody Becker               24 M   3835 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 2430 239/334  M3539   55:43.3  8:59   58:33.6  Justin Leblanc            36 M   1396 South Portland ME                                                     
 2431 172/249  M3034   55:43.3  8:59   57:58.9  Seth Clayter              34 M   5754 Portland ME                                                           
 2432 132/311  F2529   55:43.4  8:59   58:51.3  Erica Mann                27 F   3466 Springvale ME                SANFORD SCHOOL DEPARTMENT                
 2433 223/319  M4044   55:45.3  8:59   57:24.2  Kevin Hilton              43 M   1331 Fairfax VA                                                            
 2434  39/78   M0114   55:45.3  8:59   58:27.6  Mike Haas-Zanghi          13 M   5555 South Portland ME                                                     
 2435  35/95   M6064   55:45.6  8:59   58:39.9  Paul Tully                60 M   1857 South Portland ME            RE/MAX BY THE BAY                        
 2436  75/271  F4549   55:45.6  8:59   58:40.1  Patti Hinckley            48 F   2944 Saco ME                      RE/MAX BY THE BAY                        
 2437 134/322  F3034   55:46.2  8:59   58:12.8  Kristin Fielding          34 F   1648 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2438  76/271  F4549   55:46.4  8:59   57:20.2  Nancy Ansheles            45 F   3293 South Portland ME                                                     
 2439 224/319  M4044   55:46.4  8:59   59:25.6  Jay Hooper                43 M   2991 New Market MD                                                         
 2440 140/388  F3539   55:46.7  8:59   58:55.3  Jennifer Canfield         37 F   5150 Bath ME                                                               
 2441 141/388  F3539   55:46.7  8:59   59:41.5  Marissa Ryan              39 F    898 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2442 240/334  M3539   55:46.8  8:59   59:41.8  Bill Ryan                 39 M    837 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2443 157/277  M5054   55:47.2  8:59   57:21.8  Paul Nee                  50 M   5455 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2444 130/336  F4044   55:47.7  8:59   57:51.0  Joy Guliani               41 F   5366 West Bath ME                                                          
 2445 148/203  M2529   55:47.9  8:59 1:01:28.6  Bjorn Swenson             29 M   1194 Portland ME                                                           
 2446  71/172  F2024   55:49.3  9:00   57:33.7  Kristine Gagne            24 F    371 Shapleigh ME                                                          
 2447 133/311  F2529   55:49.6  9:00   58:06.6  Courtney Rycyna           25 F   2024 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2448  77/271  F4549   55:49.7  9:00   59:25.4  Tina Whipkey              48 F   3626 Portland ME                                                           
 2449 135/322  F3034   55:49.7  9:00   59:13.3  Amy Johnston              31 F   1548 Standish ME                                                           
 2450  78/271  F4549   55:50.1  9:00   58:53.2  Anne Obrien               47 F   1578 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 50
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2451  36/95   M6064   55:50.3  9:00   57:37.9  Jim Porsser               62 M   5407 Portland ME                                                           
 2452 142/388  F3539   55:50.9  9:00   58:53.2  Melissa Schifano          36 F   1149 South Portland ME                                                     
 2453  72/172  F2024   55:51.0  9:00   58:28.3  Courtney Loring           20 F   5306 Manhattan Beach CA                                                    
 2454  73/148  F1519   55:51.0  9:00   59:20.9  Ginny Pomeroy             16 F    484 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2455  79/166  M5559   55:51.5  9:00   59:21.3  David Turesky             57 M   5432 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2456  37/95   M6064   55:52.6  9:00   57:14.0  Terry Clark               63 M   4081 Windham ME                                                            
 2457 143/388  F3539   55:53.3  9:00   57:10.3  Stephanie Westbye         35 F   1909 Washington ME                                                         
 2458 136/322  F3034   55:53.7  9:00   57:04.6  Kathleen Greenlaw         30 F   3886 Quincy MA                                                             
 2459 158/277  M5054   55:53.9  9:00   56:45.1  Paul Johnson              50 M   4100 Eliot ME                                                              
 2460 159/277  M5054   55:54.0  9:00   58:45.2  James Mooney              51 M   3544 Portland ME                                                           
 2461 249/376  M4549   55:54.0  9:00   59:22.4  Daniel Cote               49 M   1595 Windham ME                   MEMIC                                    
 2462 160/277  M5054   55:54.2  9:00   58:28.1  Robert Cyr                50 M    543 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2463 144/388  F3539   55:54.7  9:00   58:24.6  Sherry Marchewka          39 F    552 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2464 145/388  F3539   55:54.9  9:00   59:44.2  Amy Marchildon            35 F   6047 Hopkinton NH                                                          
 2465  80/166  M5559   55:55.0  9:00   59:40.2  Michael Coughlin          55 M    602 Portland ME                                                           
 2466  16/101  F5559   55:55.1  9:00   57:21.5  Joan Lavin                59 F   5673 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 2467 146/388  F3539   55:55.7  9:01   58:45.1  Rebecca Morin             38 F   2921 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2468 173/249  M3034   55:55.8  9:01   59:22.7  Loni Graiver              34 M   2859 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2469  49/184  F5054   55:56.3  9:01   57:52.3  Jaclyn Bamford            50 F   2432 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2470 134/311  F2529   55:57.2  9:01 1:00:24.1  Jody Costa                25 F   1307 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2471 131/336  F4044   55:57.4  9:01   58:47.7  Scottie Wellins           41 F   4196 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 2472 135/311  F2529   55:57.5  9:01 1:00:24.2  Jessica Costa             27 F   1334 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2473 137/322  F3034   55:58.1  9:01   58:33.8  Ann Stjohn Gray           32 F   2954 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2474 136/311  F2529   55:58.2  9:01   56:47.9  Kari Vance                26 F   3891 Saco ME                                                               
 2475 138/322  F3034   55:59.2  9:01   58:15.4  Laura Charland            31 F   1676 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2476  73/172  F2024   55:59.6  9:01   59:09.0  Gretchen Morrow           22 F   5528 Phippsburg ME                                                         
 2477  11/40   M6569   56:00.5  9:01   56:56.6  Bob Payne                 69 M   3938 Raymond ME                                                            
 2478 132/336  F4044   56:00.6  9:01   56:37.3  Dianna Kruse              42 F   2778 Freeport ME                                                           
 2479 250/376  M4549   56:01.3  9:01   56:37.5  Kevin Kruse               48 M   2781 Freeport ME                                                           
 2480 161/277  M5054   56:01.3  9:01   57:01.5  Michael Layton            51 M   5844 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2481  11/46   F0114   56:01.3  9:01   59:11.0  Katie Page                13 F   4084 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2482  40/78   M0114   56:01.6  9:01   58:38.4  Wesley Richards           14 M    263 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2483 251/376  M4549   56:01.6  9:01   58:38.5  Scott Richards            46 M    264 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2484 225/319  M4044   56:01.9  9:02   59:42.2  Gregory Reid              40 M   1104 Portland ME                                                           
 2485 139/322  F3034   56:02.4  9:02 1:00:38.9  Anne Charles              32 F   2632 Farmington ME                                                         
 2486  79/271  F4549   56:02.5  9:02   58:17.2  Nancy Ryan                47 F   5930 Omaha NE                                                              
 2487 162/277  M5054   56:02.6  9:02   59:38.7  Donald George             54 M   3621 Portland ME                                                           
 2488 174/249  M3034   56:02.8  9:02   59:24.0  Ryan Guptill              32 M   2752 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2489 241/334  M3539   56:02.8  9:02   58:08.2  Michael Foster            39 M   4816 Gorham ME                                                             
 2490 175/249  M3034   56:02.9  9:02   57:25.6  Jeremy Lombardo           34 M   4815 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2491 110/129  M2024   56:03.0  9:02   57:56.2  Trevor Hanly              22 M   4873 Portland ME                                                           
 2492  74/148  F1519   56:03.6  9:02   57:49.7  Jessica Hebert            18 F   3185 Sabattus ME                                                           
 2493  74/172  F2024   56:03.6  9:02   58:32.6  Erin Graves               24 F    287 Presque Isle ME                                                       
 2494 147/388  F3539   56:04.2  9:02   58:06.9  Heidi Graham              39 F   2415 North Yarmouth ME            DELORME                                  
 2495 148/388  F3539   56:05.1  9:02   59:36.8  Allison Zuchman           36 F   5242 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2496  75/172  F2024   56:05.2  9:02   59:28.8  Allison Bertsch           23 F    640 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2497 140/322  F3034   56:05.3  9:02   59:02.4  Sarah Felmly              31 F   5076 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2498 149/203  M2529   56:05.7  9:02   57:35.5  Nathan Dearborn           28 M   2194 S. Portland ME                                                        
 2499 142/176  M1519   56:06.3  9:02 1:00:08.4  Patrick McGovern          16 M   5518 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2500 141/322  F3034   56:06.3  9:02   58:07.5  Sherri Wakeling           32 F   2789 Arundel ME                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 51
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2501 143/176  M1519   56:06.6  9:02   59:18.4  Skye Priestley            19 M   5529 Portland ME                                                           
 2502 252/376  M4549   56:07.1  9:02   57:49.1  Bill Skerritt             47 M   3148 Portland ME                                                           
 2503 142/322  F3034   56:08.0  9:03   58:35.2  Deb Lindholm              34 F   1667 Rowley MA                                                             
 2504 137/311  F2529   56:08.2  9:03   57:22.2  Jessica Dubois            29 F   4583 South Portland ME                                                     
 2505 242/334  M3539   56:08.6  9:03   58:44.2  Kendall Beal              38 M    220 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 2506 138/311  F2529   56:09.2  9:03   58:01.9  Lindsey Westcott          25 F   2389 Alfred ME                                                             
 2507 176/249  M3034   56:10.6  9:03   59:48.9  Ryan Pace                 34 M   3995 Brookline MA                                                          
 2508 150/203  M2529   56:10.6  9:03 1:00:34.0  Justin Hall               26 M   4764 Portland ME                                                           
 2509 177/249  M3034   56:10.8  9:03   59:54.5  Kirk Fongemie             33 M    893 Portland ME                                                           
 2510 163/277  M5054   56:10.9  9:03   59:34.0  Hartwell Dowling          52 M   1688 Rockport ME                                                           
 2511 253/376  M4549   56:11.0  9:03 1:01:13.6  Steven Hallowell          46 M   5155 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2512 164/277  M5054   56:11.3  9:03   58:56.1  Frederick Vogel           51 M   6191 Scarborough ME               TD BANKNORTH                             
 2513  50/184  F5054   56:11.7  9:03   58:21.1  Patty Medina              50 F   1316 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2514 143/322  F3034   56:11.8  9:03   58:44.2  Courtney Richambault      30 F    920 South Portland ME                                                     
 2515 165/277  M5054   56:12.6  9:03   58:11.9  Stanley Lear              54 M   2935 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2516  81/166  M5559   56:12.9  9:03   57:20.1  John Reali                56 M   4459 No. Yarmouth ME                                                       
 2517  38/95   M6064   56:13.3  9:03   56:48.4  Donald Smith              61 M   1338 Buffalo NY                                                            
 2518  17/101  F5559   56:14.1  9:03   57:20.7  Marlene Reali             56 F   4461 No. Yarmouth ME                                                       
 2519 243/334  M3539   56:14.1  9:04   58:32.6  Michael Nee               37 M   5761 So. Portland ME                                                       
 2520 226/319  M4044   56:14.7  9:04   58:58.6  Ron Spidle                41 M   5122 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2521  12/46   F0114   56:14.8  9:04   58:58.7  Emily Spidle              12 F   5128 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2522  80/271  F4549   56:15.2  9:04   58:04.8  Joyce Broadwater          45 F   4585 Portland ME                                                           
 2523 133/336  F4044   56:15.5  9:04   59:00.9  Liz Wyman                 44 F   4612 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2524 149/388  F3539   56:16.0  9:04   58:35.6  Julie Guerrette           38 F   4287 Bow NH                                                                
 2525 244/334  M3539   56:16.0  9:04 1:00:00.8  Ryan Delaware             37 M   5078 Portland ME                                                           
 2526 227/319  M4044   56:16.4  9:04   57:25.9  Dennis Kelley             42 M   1509 Casco ME                                                              
 2527 139/311  F2529   56:16.5  9:04   58:30.7  Annie McGuinnes           26 F   2733 Somerville MA                                                         
 2528  76/172  F2024   56:16.6  9:04   58:30.7  Sarah McGuinnes           21 F   3528 New Hartford NY                                                       
 2529 144/176  M1519   56:16.7  9:04   58:55.3  Anthony Yacino            15 M   1411 Windsor Locks CT                                                      
 2530  13/46   F0114   56:16.9  9:04   59:09.2  Lucy Wilcox               12 F   3276 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2531 254/376  M4549   56:17.3  9:04   58:59.6  Clifford Townsend         48 M   4181 Freeport ME                                                           
 2532 228/319  M4044   56:18.3  9:04   58:13.3  Jeffrey Curneil           43 M   5030 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2533  39/95   M6064   56:18.4  9:04   59:12.4  Franklin Ward             64 M    887 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2534  81/271  F4549   56:19.1  9:04   59:11.6  Suzanne Woodward          47 F   4514 South Portland ME                                                     
 2535  51/184  F5054   56:19.1  9:04   59:58.5  Laurie Felt               50 F   4040 Marshfield MA                                                         
 2536  82/166  M5559   56:19.5  9:04   58:18.7  Raymond Pierce            55 M   2930 Orleans ON CANADA                                                     
 2537  77/172  F2024   56:20.6  9:05   57:10.8  Ashlea Loring             24 F   2354 South Portland ME                                                     
 2538 229/319  M4044   56:20.7  9:05   58:58.9  Christopher Yacino        41 M    730 Dudley MA                                                             
 2539  40/95   M6064   56:21.0  9:05   59:31.6  Allan Currie              60 M   3340 Bangor ME                                                             
 2540 145/176  M1519   56:21.3  9:05   58:32.1  Jonathan Coppi            18 M   5097 Hollis ME                                                             
 2541 166/277  M5054   56:21.6  9:05   58:34.0  Mark Davis                50 M   1372 Kingwood TX                                                           
 2542 146/176  M1519   56:21.8  9:05   58:32.0  Nathan Jewell             18 M   3079 Standish ME                                                           
 2543 140/311  F2529   56:21.9  9:05   59:00.3  Emilee Taplin             26 F    769 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 2544 150/388  F3539   56:22.6  9:05   59:42.5  Jill Weybrant             39 F   3705 Bath ME                                                               
 2545 255/376  M4549   56:22.7  9:05   57:08.0  Richard Poulin            47 M   2224 Windham ME                                                            
 2546 147/176  M1519   56:22.7  9:05 1:00:46.7  Michael Demers            18 M   4715 Litchfield ME                                                         
 2547   2/9    F7074   56:23.2  9:05   56:30.6* Polly Kenniston           70 F   1442 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2548 144/322  F3034   56:23.5  9:05 1:00:06.5  Amaranta Ruiz-Nelson      33 F   1761 Orono ME                                                              
 2549  18/101  F5559   56:24.0  9:05 1:01:21.9  Sherry Missig             56 F   2364 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2550  83/166  M5559   56:24.2  9:05   58:52.4  Robert Giordano           57 M   4627 Franklin MA                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 52
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2551 151/388  F3539   56:24.6  9:05 1:00:29.1  Deborah Colbert           37 F   1295 Lynn MA                                                               
 2552 141/311  F2529   56:24.7  9:05   58:09.8  Nicole Jurdak             27 F    659 Somerville MA                                                         
 2553  84/166  M5559   56:24.8  9:05 1:00:35.1  David Fitz                56 M   6133 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2554 178/249  M3034   56:25.4  9:05   59:28.2  Chris Mullen              31 M   1425 South Portland ME                                                     
 2555 145/322  F3034   56:26.0  9:05   59:06.3  John Libby                32 F   2264 South Portland ME                                                     
 2556 152/388  F3539   56:26.3  9:05   57:08.0  Karen Fisher              37 F   4752 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2557   5/48   F6064   56:26.7  9:06   57:21.6  Nancy Mills               62 F   1062 Belgrade ME                                                           
 2558  52/184  F5054   56:26.8  9:06   58:42.5  Sharon Bergeron           50 F   4082 Hebron ME                                                             
 2559  82/271  F4549   56:26.9  9:06   58:48.8  Joanne Chapman            49 F   2557 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2560 134/336  F4044   56:27.4  9:06   58:28.2  Victoria Foster           41 F   3951 Topsham ME                   UNUM                                     
 2561 135/336  F4044   56:28.0  9:06   58:50.5  Melissa Kelly             43 F    166 Cape Elizabeth ME            SEAFAX                                   
 2562 146/322  F3034   56:28.3  9:06   59:01.2  Heather Richambault       31 F    688 South Portland ME                                                     
 2563  53/184  F5054   56:28.5  9:06   57:20.3  Julie Johnson             50 F   4096 Eliot ME                                                              
 2564 153/388  F3539   56:29.0  9:06   59:32.3  Kirsten Gilmore           38 F   2082 Scituate MA                                                           
 2565 256/376  M4549   56:29.1  9:06   57:55.9  Stephen Hides             48 M   1793 Portland ME                  HYDRO INTERNATIONAL                      
 2566  78/172  F2024   56:29.2  9:06   57:56.2  Charlotte Hides           23 F   1876 Portland ME                  HYDRO INTERNATIONAL                      
 2567 154/388  F3539   56:29.7  9:06   58:44.2  Lisa Nappi                39 F   4041 Portland ME                                                           
 2568  83/271  F4549   56:30.4  9:06   59:59.9  Marianne Mosesso          45 F   4767 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2569 155/388  F3539   56:30.7  9:06   58:29.4  Jessica Gagne             35 F   4686 Gorham ME                                                             
 2570 156/388  F3539   56:31.0  9:06 1:00:22.9  Michelle Bourne           36 F   4763 Gray ME                                                               
 2571 167/277  M5054   56:31.2  9:06   57:14.3  James Waslaski            51 M   5199 Hurst TX                                                              
 2572 257/376  M4549   56:31.4  9:06   59:57.1  Rich Naseef               47 M   1889 Norristown PA                                                         
 2573  75/148  F1519   56:31.6  9:06 1:00:04.0  Amelia Knight             19 F   3670 Lebanon ME                                                            
 2574 142/311  F2529   56:31.7  9:06   57:51.6  Meredith Pendleton        26 F   5522 Portland ME                                                           
 2575 147/322  F3034   56:32.3  9:06   59:10.5  Tammy Zulick              34 F   5698 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2576 157/388  F3539   56:32.6  9:06   58:29.9  Amy Ives                  35 F   2286 Hallowell ME                                                          
 2577  85/166  M5559   56:32.7  9:06   58:59.7  Ted Kirchner              59 M   3880 Portland ME                  NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
 2578 148/322  F3034   56:32.7  9:06   59:32.6  Rebecca Hooper            33 F    888 South Thomaston ME                                                    
 2579 149/322  F3034   56:32.8  9:07   59:13.4  Anne Zimmerman            30 F   3758 Portland ME                  PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 2580 230/319  M4044   56:33.3  9:07   59:33.1  Kendall Robinson          41 M    891 Spruce Head ME                                                        
 2581 158/388  F3539   56:33.4  9:07   57:40.1  Kathy Pappas              39 F   4355 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2582 168/277  M5054   56:33.4  9:07 1:00:13.1  David Price               53 M   1289 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2583 169/277  M5054   56:33.5  9:07   56:42.9  Mike Nixon                54 M   3173 Portland ME                                                           
 2584 179/249  M3034   56:33.7  9:07   57:48.3  Charles Frame             34 M   6005 Halifax MA                                                            
 2585 245/334  M3539   56:33.8  9:07 1:01:01.8  Michael Donnelly          37 M   4468 Hollis ME                                                             
 2586 143/311  F2529   56:33.8  9:07   59:29.3  Imani Nissanka            28 F   1371 South Portland ME            DIVERSIFIED COMMUNICATIONS               
 2587  41/95   M6064   56:34.4  9:07   59:32.3  Michael Brooks            61 M   3229 Danville ME                                                           
 2588 136/336  F4044   56:34.7  9:07 1:00:00.2  Becky Woods               40 F   6096 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2589 170/277  M5054   56:35.2  9:07   59:23.9  Ken Farber                54 M   5179 Portland ME                  CENTRAL MAINE POWER                      
 2590 150/322  F3034   56:35.3  9:07 1:00:16.6  Stephanie Cushman         31 F   5686 Westbrook ME                 TEAM STARBUCKS                           
 2591 151/203  M2529   56:35.7  9:07   59:14.8  Rosie Williams            28 M   5740 Portland ME                                                           
 2592 159/388  F3539   56:36.0  9:07   58:09.2  Kate Watson               37 F   2985 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2593 137/336  F4044   56:36.2  9:07   59:20.2  Kathryn Brown             42 F    244 Carrabassett Valley ME       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2594 231/319  M4044   56:36.2  9:07   59:00.5  Daniel Gacetta            41 M   6022 Fairfiled CT                                                          
 2595 144/311  F2529   56:36.3  9:07   58:03.1  Monica Perkins            29 F   4853 South Portland ME                                                     
 2596 152/203  M2529   56:36.8  9:07   58:40.2  Steve Bailey              26 M    636 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2597  79/172  F2024   56:37.4  9:07 1:00:18.1  Elizabeth Dunham          24 F   5054 San Francisco CA                                                      
 2598  19/101  F5559   56:37.4  9:07   59:26.5  Chris Hillman             55 F   2996 Portland ME                                                           
 2599 145/311  F2529   56:38.4  9:07   59:00.0  Hannah Ames               25 F   4669 Portland ME                                                           
 2600 258/376  M4549   56:38.4  9:07   58:50.0  James Robbins             45 M   3456 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 53
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2601  76/148  F1519   56:38.5  9:07   58:59.4  Heather Furman            18 F    258 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2602  77/148  F1519   56:38.5  9:07   58:59.6  Abbie Attwood             18 F   4912 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2603  54/184  F5054   56:38.6  9:07   59:05.0  Maryjane Grant            53 F   5649 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2604 232/319  M4044   56:38.8  9:07   58:59.9  Lance Becker              40 M    161 Portland ME                                                           
 2605  20/101  F5559   56:39.3  9:08 1:00:33.2  Jane Bradley              59 F    241 Freeport ME                                                           
 2606 138/336  F4044   56:39.4  9:08   58:49.0  Mollie Woodson            41 F   6105 Yarmouth ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 2607 151/322  F3034   56:39.6  9:08 1:00:11.4  Rebeccah Schaffner        31 F    916 Portland ME                                                           
 2608 148/176  M1519   56:40.0  9:08   59:47.2  Bradley Page              16 M   4086 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2609 259/376  M4549   56:41.1  9:08 1:00:27.4  Nicholas Mavodones        47 M    473 Portland ME                                                           
 2610 160/388  F3539   56:41.3  9:08   59:22.1  Linda Labbe               38 F    271 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2611  42/95   M6064   56:41.6  9:08   59:28.2  Donald Hewitt             64 M   1918 Lincolnville ME                                                       
 2612 161/388  F3539   56:41.8  9:08 1:00:20.8  Paula Saabye              38 F   3699 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2613 246/334  M3539   56:42.1  9:08   58:44.5  Sean Ditto                36 M   6173 Westfield MA                                                          
 2614 111/129  M2024   56:42.4  9:08   58:10.7  Benjamin Getchell         24 M   4960 West Chester PA                                                       
 2615 260/376  M4549   56:42.5  9:08 1:00:43.8  Robert Giroux             48 M   5414 Wales ME                                                              
 2616 152/322  F3034   56:42.5  9:08   59:00.1  Laura Cyr                 31 F    629 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2617 146/311  F2529   56:42.9  9:08 1:01:13.3  Hannah Joseph             26 F    373 Long Beach NY                                                         
 2618 233/319  M4044   56:43.3  9:08   58:06.3  Sam Dipietro              41 M   5403 South Portland ME                                                     
 2619 171/277  M5054   56:43.4  9:08 1:01:04.0  Raymond Hubbard           53 M   3480 Birdsboro PA                                                          
 2620 139/336  F4044   56:44.0  9:08   59:48.8  Kate Maguire              44 F   4295 Freeport ME                                                           
 2621 140/336  F4044   56:44.4  9:08   57:02.4  Rebecca Aceto             40 F   4972 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2622  55/184  F5054   56:45.0  9:08   59:15.2  Nancy Ahlsen              54 F    569 So Portland ME                                                        
 2623 141/336  F4044   56:45.3  9:09   58:08.6  Beth Pellegrini           44 F   1700 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2624  56/184  F5054   56:45.3  9:09 1:00:48.9  Elizabeth Smith           50 F   5467 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2625 153/322  F3034   56:45.7  9:09   57:43.3  Amanda Manson             31 F   3297 Standish ME                                                           
 2626 147/311  F2529   56:45.9  9:09 1:00:43.8  Angela Tizon              26 F   5413 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2627  43/95   M6064   56:46.0  9:09   57:42.8  Robert Flynn              61 M    696 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2628 142/336  F4044   56:46.2  9:09   59:38.5  Kathryn Burbank           41 F   4216 Portland ME                                                           
 2629   6/48   F6064   56:46.2  9:09   58:46.8  Laura Tyrrell             60 F   3993 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2630 148/311  F2529   56:46.7  9:09 1:00:43.9  Lara Gilman               26 F   5789 Boston MA                                                             
 2631  78/148  F1519   56:47.5  9:09   58:23.8  Jennifer Collupy          17 F   5149 Eastwaterboro ME                                                      
 2632 172/277  M5054   56:47.6  9:09   59:56.7  Jim Fox                   54 M   5049 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2633 162/388  F3539   56:48.0  9:09   59:34.7  Cheryl Hewitt             35 F   1309 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2634  79/148  F1519   56:48.4  9:09 1:00:52.4  Katelyn Call              17 F   2212 Portland ME                                                           
 2635 247/334  M3539   56:48.5  9:09   58:32.9  John Covino               37 M   4344 Ashland MA                                                            
 2636 163/388  F3539   56:48.7  9:09 1:00:47.3  Renee Fagone              37 F   1351 Portland ME                                                           
 2637 173/277  M5054   56:49.0  9:09 1:00:37.1  Robert Winchell           51 M   2035 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2638  80/172  F2024   56:49.2  9:09   58:09.1  Hannah Small              20 F   1303 Portland ME                                                           
 2639  81/172  F2024   56:49.4  9:09   59:09.6  Magdalena Buttlar         20 F   3254 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2640  84/271  F4549   56:49.8  9:09   58:04.6  Aimee Newcomb             45 F   3012 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 2641  21/101  F5559   56:50.2  9:09 1:00:13.1  Linda Labas               55 F   6207 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2642  80/148  F1519   56:50.8  9:09   59:00.8  Caitlin Britos            15 F    341 Portland ME                                                           
 2643 143/336  F4044   56:50.8  9:09 1:01:59.0  Trisha Cooper             40 F    412 Wilton CT                                                             
 2644  14/46   F0114   56:51.1  9:09   59:00.3  Elena Britos              14 F    340 Portland ME                                                           
 2645 261/376  M4549   56:51.7  9:10 1:00:35.8  Chuck Potter              48 M   4306 Saco ME                                                               
 2646 154/322  F3034   56:52.3  9:10 1:00:12.3  Mary Obert                33 F   2293 Andover MA                                                            
 2647 164/388  F3539   56:53.4  9:10 1:00:30.2  Emily Kerr                37 F   2437 Exeter NH                                                             
 2648 248/334  M3539   56:53.8  9:10 1:00:04.0  Doug Boxer-Cook           38 M    418 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2649 249/334  M3539   56:54.3  9:10   59:14.0  Peter Amann               36 M   2419 Scarborough ME               MAINE HEALTH                             
 2650  44/95   M6064   56:54.5  9:10   58:23.4  Chuck Bagley              63 M   5301 Tampa FL                                                              
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 54
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2651  82/172  F2024   56:54.7  9:10   58:29.7  Lane Mahoney              20 F   5517 Gorham ME                                                             
 2652 262/376  M4549   56:54.8  9:10   58:29.9  Kevin Mahoney             49 M   5519 Gorham ME                                                             
 2653 250/334  M3539   56:55.0  9:10   58:24.1  Matt Bagley               36 M   5302 Dacula GA                                                             
 2654 144/336  F4044   56:55.1  9:10   59:29.2  Holly MacEwan             44 F   6099 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2655  83/172  F2024   56:55.9  9:10 1:00:57.7  Jennifer Illig            24 F   5767 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2656 234/319  M4044   56:55.9  9:10   58:15.6  Ben Farino                41 M   3057 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2657  45/95   M6064   56:56.0  9:10 1:00:20.0  Frank Wright              62 M   2012 South Portland ME                                                     
 2658 235/319  M4044   56:56.2  9:10 1:00:01.0  Alan Martell              40 M   2604 Delmar NY                                                             
 2659  86/166  M5559   56:56.8  9:10 1:00:00.5  John Boyne                59 M   1859 Freepo ME                                                             
 2660 165/388  F3539   56:57.0  9:10 1:00:01.2  Rebecca Martell           37 F    793 Delmar NY                                                             
 2661 180/249  M3034   56:57.2  9:10   58:30.6  Michael Sheehan           33 M   1290 Braintree MA                                                          
 2662  81/148  F1519   56:57.7  9:11 1:01:57.1  Elizabeth Binette         17 F   5231 Owings Mills ME                                                       
 2663  57/184  F5054   56:58.6  9:11 1:01:08.6  Anne Sowles               54 F   4328 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2664 155/322  F3034   56:58.7  9:11   58:32.1  Erica Sheehan             33 F   1272 Braintree MA                                                          
 2665  87/166  M5559   56:58.7  9:11   59:25.6  Don Smythe                58 M   2311 Sneads Ferry NC                                                       
 2666 236/319  M4044   56:59.1  9:11   59:47.1  James Cyr                 42 M   2691 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2667 153/203  M2529   56:59.5  9:11   57:49.2  Scott Hainer              25 M    556 Saco ME                                                               
 2668  85/271  F4549   56:59.6  9:11   59:08.2  Nancy Quint               46 F   3178 Windham ME                   MAINE HEALTH                             
 2669 166/388  F3539   56:59.7  9:11   59:59.0  Courtney Lunt             36 F   5393 Auburn ME                                                             
 2670 145/336  F4044   56:59.7  9:11   59:08.1  Kelleryn Wood             43 F   3180 Windham ME                   MAINE HEALTH                             
 2671  58/184  F5054   56:59.8  9:11   59:22.2  Carole Hardison           52 F   1592 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2672 149/311  F2529   57:00.1  9:11   58:16.6  Amy Alsheskie             28 F   2265 Medford MA                                                            
 2673 146/336  F4044   57:00.1  9:11 1:01:29.1  Victoria Thayer           44 F   3953 Portland ME                                                           
 2674 167/388  F3539   57:00.4  9:11   59:27.6  Tina Shields              35 F   6104 South Windham ME             ANTHEM                                   
 2675 154/203  M2529   57:00.5  9:11 1:00:54.1  William Tripp             26 M   4668 Portland ME                                                           
 2676  88/166  M5559   57:01.0  9:11   58:38.9  Gerald Grant              55 M   2088 Oxford ME                                                             
 2677 155/203  M2529   57:01.2  9:11 1:02:27.9  Eric Floyd                26 M   2026 Scarborough ME               JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 2678 156/322  F3034   57:01.7  9:11   59:07.2  Holly Dubord              34 F   5672 Livermore ME                                                          
 2679  82/148  F1519   57:02.2  9:11   59:35.0  Olivia Wilson             19 F    972 Portland ME                                                           
 2680  12/40   M6569   57:02.3  9:11   59:03.7  Brian Clermont            65 M   2074 Northport NY                                                          
 2681  86/271  F4549   57:02.5  9:11   58:30.5  Kathryn Murphy            45 F   4087 Saco ME                                                               
 2682  84/172  F2024   57:03.1  9:11   57:50.1  Caroline Giles            20 F   6154 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2683  15/46   F0114   57:03.1  9:11 1:00:48.6  Catherine McGeough        13 F   2773 Portland ME                                                           
 2684  87/271  F4549   57:03.5  9:11 1:00:29.4  Jeanne McKew              45 F   3014 Portland ME                                                           
 2685 168/388  F3539   57:03.6  9:11   58:47.7  Grace Murphy              36 F   5067 Portland ME                                                           
 2686  88/271  F4549   57:03.9  9:12   59:16.9  Marie Flaherty            48 F   4376 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2687 157/322  F3034   57:03.9  9:12   59:33.7  Heather Paquette          30 F    548 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2688  89/166  M5559   57:04.2  9:12   58:43.1  Maynard Charron           57 M   5523 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 2689 169/388  F3539   57:04.3  9:12   58:50.7  Sarah Kelly               37 F   2841 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2690  89/271  F4549   57:04.4  9:12   58:22.4  Nancy Goldstein           48 F   1180 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2691 158/322  F3034   57:04.6  9:12 1:01:00.4  Heidi Lacey               34 F   4694 Gray ME                                                               
 2692 170/388  F3539   57:04.7  9:12   58:51.1  Holly Lancaster           35 F   2736 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2693  90/271  F4549   57:05.9  9:12   59:49.9  Celine Jannarone          49 F   2208 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2694 171/388  F3539   57:06.0  9:12 1:00:53.7  Aimee Fleming             35 F   6044 Woburn MA                                                             
 2695  91/271  F4549   57:06.2  9:12 1:02:49.7  Sherry Libby              46 F   4284 Salisbury MA                                                          
 2696  92/271  F4549   57:06.5  9:12 1:02:49.6  Jackie Furbush            45 F   5994 Pelham NH                                                             
 2697 263/376  M4549   57:06.8  9:12   58:47.5  William Slack             49 M   5498 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2698 181/249  M3034   57:06.8  9:12   59:27.1  Jason Lewis               33 M   4346 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2699  85/172  F2024   57:07.4  9:12   59:26.1  Margaret Duval            21 F   4866 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2700 159/322  F3034   57:07.4  9:12 1:00:30.2  Arlette Atmetcca          33 F   5756 Portland ME COSTA RICA                                                
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 55
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2701 237/319  M4044   57:07.5  9:12 1:00:38.0  Thomas Narciso            44 M   3929 Shapleigh ME                 SANFORD SCHOOL DEPARTMENT                
 2702 172/388  F3539   57:07.9  9:12 1:00:33.1  Tanya Watson              36 F    620 South Portland ME                                                     
 2703 173/388  F3539   57:08.0  9:12 1:00:39.8  Jill Harmon               36 F    614 Houston TX                                                            
 2704  93/271  F4549   57:08.6  9:12 1:00:26.5  Ellen Bankert             45 F   4504 Medfield MA                                                           
 2705  94/271  F4549   57:08.8  9:12 1:01:26.8  Susan Israel              48 F   2528 Newton MA                                                             
 2706  86/172  F2024   57:08.9  9:12 1:01:40.0  Lydia Joseph              23 F    368 Fayette ME                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2707 150/311  F2529   57:09.2  9:12   58:24.5  Liesl Turner              29 F   4292 Windham ME                                                            
 2708 174/277  M5054   57:09.4  9:12   59:27.9  Mark Duval                50 M   4863 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2709 151/311  F2529   57:09.4  9:12   59:51.2  Erica Romanowsky          29 F   4954 Portland ME                                                           
 2710 174/388  F3539   57:09.5  9:12 1:00:35.4  Kerry McBride             38 F    158 Saco ME                                                               
 2711 175/277  M5054   57:10.5  9:13   59:36.0  Larry Guihan              54 M   2786 Hingham MA                                                            
 2712 175/388  F3539   57:10.8  9:13   58:43.6  Christy Hillman           39 F   3788 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2713  83/148  F1519   57:10.8  9:13   59:35.7  Jillian Guihan            19 F   2780 Hingham MA                                                            
 2714 264/376  M4549   57:11.1  9:13 1:01:13.7  Kevin McGovern            45 M   5521 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2715 176/277  M5054   57:11.1  9:13   59:52.3  Ed Antz                   50 M   1298 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2716 182/249  M3034   57:11.3  9:13 1:02:21.4  Eric Flynn                33 M   2768 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2717 147/336  F4044   57:11.7  9:13 1:00:25.4  Stella Hernandez          40 F    312 Portland ME                                                           
 2718 149/176  M1519   57:12.6  9:13   57:50.0  Ben Smith                 17 M   2020 Gorham ME                                                             
 2719  90/166  M5559   57:13.4  9:13   59:29.0  David Bodge               58 M    911 Limerick ME                                                           
 2720 176/388  F3539   57:13.8  9:13   59:08.7  Penny Allard              37 F   6125 Brewer ME                    ANTHEM                                   
 2721 177/277  M5054   57:13.9  9:13 1:00:55.9  Kevin Gaspardi            50 M   5480 Freeport ME                  TEAM STARBUCKS                           
 2722 178/277  M5054   57:14.0  9:13   58:04.2  Kevin Barton              52 M   4586 Rye NH                                                                
 2723  95/271  F4549   57:14.1  9:13   58:44.5  Clare Graham              47 F   1517 Sherborn MA                                                           
 2724 160/322  F3034   57:14.3  9:13   59:31.1  Angela Scully             31 F   3183 Alfred ME                                                             
 2725  96/271  F4549   57:14.4  9:13 1:00:39.3  Deb Degraff               48 F    295 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2726 156/203  M2529   57:14.5  9:13   59:42.1  Zachary Yates             28 M   6180 Portland ME                                                           
 2727 251/334  M3539   57:14.7  9:13   59:28.9  Brett Leland              35 M    324 Portland ME                                                           
 2728 148/336  F4044   57:15.3  9:13   57:51.8  Diane Dusini              44 F   1855 Portland ME                                                           
 2729 177/388  F3539   57:15.3  9:13 1:00:05.2  Sandra Mullett            35 F   3643 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2730 265/376  M4549   57:15.6  9:13   58:13.8  Bud Ellis                 48 M   3732 South Portland ME                                                     
 2731 266/376  M4549   57:15.7  9:13   58:10.7  Royal Craig               47 M   3598 Phoenix MD                                                            
 2732  97/271  F4549   57:16.8  9:14   59:31.7  Kathy Serunian            47 F   3740 Falmouth ME                  DISABILITY RMS                           
 2733 149/336  F4044   57:16.9  9:14 1:01:21.6  Kristen Woodberry         43 F   4334 Cambridge ME                                                          
 2734 183/249  M3034   57:16.9  9:14   59:32.5  Brad Smith                34 M   1266 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2735  87/172  F2024   57:17.0  9:14 1:00:13.0  Amber McIntyre            23 F   5118 Newton MA                                                             
 2736 178/388  F3539   57:17.3  9:14 1:00:38.3  Nikki Ledbetter           35 F    988 Buxton ME                                                             
 2737 179/388  F3539   57:17.9  9:14 1:00:29.0  Amy Lavallee              36 F   4412 Portland ME                                                           
 2738  98/271  F4549   57:18.2  9:14 1:02:38.0  Marvel Earnshaw           47 F   2372 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2739  99/271  F4549   57:18.4  9:14   59:35.5  Betsy Parker Landmann     49 F   1234 Yarmouth ME                  DIVERSIFIED COMMUNICATIONS               
 2740  59/184  F5054   57:18.4  9:14 1:01:48.9  Marni Kell                50 F   2298 Lone Tree CO                                                          
 2741   6/24   M7074   57:19.6  9:14   59:16.8  Leon Gorman               72 M   3222 Yarmouth ME                  L.L. BEAN                                
 2742  91/166  M5559   57:20.3  9:14 1:00:26.2  Rick Ackermann            59 M   5665 Portland ME                                                           
 2743 252/334  M3539   57:20.4  9:14 1:00:15.3  Matthew Anderson          38 M   5601 Portland ME                                                           
 2744 180/388  F3539   57:20.4  9:14 1:00:39.2  Michele Fife              36 F   2627 Moose River ME                                                        
 2745 161/322  F3034   57:20.7  9:14   59:56.9  Carrie Michaelis          31 F   2505 New York NY                                                           
 2746 150/336  F4044   57:21.6  9:14 1:00:42.1  Maranne Barbour           40 F   2573 Owl's Head ME                                                         
 2747 151/336  F4044   57:21.7  9:14   59:20.7  Debbi Hebert              43 F   2575 Richmond VT                                                           
 2748  92/166  M5559   57:22.0  9:14 1:00:22.9  Joseph Cook               57 M   4698 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2749 184/249  M3034   57:22.2  9:14 1:01:40.2  Michael O'Donnell         30 M    262 Scarborough ME               TD BANKNORTH                             
 2750  88/172  F2024   57:23.1  9:15   59:52.3  Dorice Reitchel           24 F   5428 Portland ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 56
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2751 112/129  M2024   57:24.2  9:15 1:00:40.3  Christopher Hughes        24 M   4516 Portland ME                                                           
 2752 185/249  M3034   57:25.4  9:15   59:19.7  David Ball                34 M   3045 Brookline MA                                                          
 2753 181/388  F3539   57:25.4  9:15 1:01:29.9  Kathleen McCarthy         37 F   1831 Danvers MA                                                            
 2754 182/388  F3539   57:25.8  9:15 1:00:14.2  Lisa Kaminski             35 F   5136 Tyngsboro MA                                                          
 2755  84/148  F1519   57:26.2  9:15 1:01:12.0  Samantha Dewey            18 F   4301 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2756 179/277  M5054   57:26.7  9:15 1:01:48.5  Marc Marier               51 M   3115 Dubai ME                                                              
 2757 152/311  F2529   57:26.8  9:15   59:57.1  Sara Couture              26 F    570 Burlington VT                                                         
 2758 180/277  M5054   57:27.2  9:15 1:00:53.1  William Houk              52 M    982 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2759 181/277  M5054   57:27.5  9:15 1:00:03.0  Don Conry                 53 M   3214 Waterville ME                                                         
 2760 183/388  F3539   57:27.9  9:15   59:10.8  Starin Pinover            35 F   1195 Madison CT                                                            
 2761 184/388  F3539   57:28.0  9:15   59:10.6  Kate Ekedahl              35 F   1227 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2762 113/129  M2024   57:28.6  9:15 1:02:15.4  Oscar Boyson              23 M   4875 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2763  22/101  F5559   57:29.0  9:16   59:24.2  Constance Otradovec       55 F   4467 Woburn MA                                                             
 2764 182/277  M5054   57:29.5  9:16   59:20.9  Philip Harriman           52 M   3326 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2765 162/322  F3034   57:29.7  9:16   58:06.6  Sara Matson               31 F   4765 North Waterboro ME                                                    
 2766 185/388  F3539   57:29.7  9:16 1:00:47.2  Victoria Hodgkins         38 F   2609 Boston MA                                                             
 2767 238/319  M4044   57:29.8  9:16 1:03:20.9  Richard Donaldson         44 M    474 Gorham ME                                                             
 2768 186/388  F3539   57:29.8  9:16   58:39.4  Pamela Tapley             37 F   5249 Wesrbrook ME                                                          
 2769 100/271  F4549   57:30.5  9:16 1:00:14.0  Julie Mills               47 F   3427 Portland ME                                                           
 2770 152/336  F4044   57:30.6  9:16 1:00:44.1  Dorie Barber              41 F    215 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2771 267/376  M4549   57:30.6  9:16 1:01:52.4  Raymond Vallee            46 M   1945 Augusta ME                                                            
 2772 153/336  F4044   57:30.8  9:16 1:00:44.4  Laura Lynch               44 F   4148 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2773  46/95   M6064   57:30.9  9:16   58:38.8  George Rice               61 M   3064 South Paris ME                                                        
 2774 101/271  F4549   57:31.0  9:16 1:01:52.3  Karen Bates               46 F   1950 Wayne ME                                                              
 2775  41/78   M0114   57:31.1  9:16   59:51.1  Peter Stein               12 M   4847 Portland ME                                                           
 2776 239/319  M4044   57:32.1  9:16   59:33.2  Daniel Montembeau         40 M   1461 Biddeford ME                 MEMIC                                    
 2777 253/334  M3539   57:32.7  9:16 1:00:00.2  Paul Lavallee             36 M   2645 Portland ME                                                           
 2778 150/176  M1519   57:33.3  9:16   58:50.7  Scott Lingner             18 M    649 San Diego CA                                                          
 2779 154/336  F4044   57:33.3  9:16   59:33.8  Patty Stevens             42 F   1494 Belgrade ME                  MEMIC                                    
 2780 186/249  M3034   57:33.6  9:16 1:03:41.9  Jeffrey Schwartz          34 M   4303 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2781 187/249  M3034   57:33.7  9:16 1:00:13.7  Philip Sicuso             30 M   5772 Brownsburg IN                                                         
 2782 102/271  F4549   57:34.5  9:16   59:50.9  Karenlee Gorman           47 F   2734 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2783 183/277  M5054   57:35.0  9:17   59:46.7  Jubal Zimmerman           50 M   4043 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2784 155/336  F4044   57:35.1  9:17 1:01:01.1  Bridget Weisser           43 F   1845 Windham ME                   MAINE HEALTH                             
 2785 240/319  M4044   57:35.6  9:17   59:51.3  Scott Smith               44 M   2139 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2786 163/322  F3034   57:35.9  9:17 1:00:07.6  Susan Johnson             32 F   5445 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2787  23/101  F5559   57:36.1  9:17   59:36.8  Marie Ward                55 F   2460 Mendon MA                                                             
 2788 268/376  M4549   57:36.4  9:17 1:00:38.6  Chuck Doustou             45 M   1965 Buxton ME                                                             
 2789  85/148  F1519   57:36.5  9:17   59:58.7  Holly Binette             17 F   5260 Orrington ME                                                          
 2790 187/388  F3539   57:36.6  9:17   58:57.2  Bonny Brown-Denico        38 F   3428 Standish ME                                                           
 2791 103/271  F4549   57:36.7  9:17   59:43.3  Susan Sepples             46 F   1501 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2792 156/336  F4044   57:36.7  9:17 1:00:39.6  Barbara Romano            41 F   3050 South Portland ME                                                     
 2793 157/336  F4044   57:36.8  9:17 1:01:13.3  Gwyn Tracy                43 F   2443 South Portland ME                                                     
 2794 153/311  F2529   57:37.4  9:17 1:01:05.2  Rebecca Shor              28 F   3463 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2795 164/322  F3034   57:38.1  9:17 1:02:44.8  Lynn Tukey                33 F    934 South Portland ME                                                     
 2796 184/277  M5054   57:39.2  9:17 1:00:34.5  Billy Hunter              52 M   4753 Auburn ME                                                             
 2797 157/203  M2529   57:39.4  9:17 1:01:54.0  James Coll                25 M   4265 Raymond ME                                                            
 2798 154/311  F2529   57:39.9  9:17   58:11.3  Jill Turner               29 F   5310 Cape Elizbeth ME                                                      
 2799 104/271  F4549   57:40.2  9:17 1:00:00.8  Patricia Foden            47 F    587 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2800 269/376  M4549   57:40.2  9:17 1:02:40.3  David Binette             49 M   1107 Owings Mills MD                                                       
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 57
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2801 105/271  F4549   57:40.8  9:17 1:00:40.2  Diane Lavangie            48 F   5851 South Portland ME                                                     
 2802 158/203  M2529   57:41.6  9:18 1:01:31.3  Will Turek                28 M    550 Buxton ME                                                             
 2803 159/203  M2529   57:41.6  9:18 1:01:47.0  Jeremy Cluchey            26 M   5300 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2804 241/319  M4044   57:41.6  9:18 1:00:10.1  Joe Kavey                 42 M   4624 Waltham MA                                                            
 2805  60/184  F5054   57:42.4  9:18   59:15.2  Pamela Brennan            51 F   3072 Freeport ME                                                           
 2806  42/78   M0114   57:42.6  9:18 1:01:02.8  Evan Jewell               14 M   3080 Standish ME                                                           
 2807  16/46   F0114   57:42.7  9:18   59:34.6  Marissa Skillings         14 F   5452 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2808 151/176  M1519   57:42.8  9:18   59:07.1  Jake Winn                 19 M   1054 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2809 242/319  M4044   57:42.9  9:18 1:01:02.8  Mark Jewell               44 M    533 Standish ME                                                           
 2810  61/184  F5054   57:43.0  9:18   59:07.1  Kate Church               51 F    975 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2811 270/376  M4549   57:43.4  9:18   59:25.9  James Kerney              45 M   4549 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2812 106/271  F4549   57:43.7  9:18 1:00:11.9  Janice Reale-Hatem        48 F   1094 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2813 188/388  F3539   57:43.7  9:18 1:00:58.2  Michelle Westcott         35 F    352 Dover NH                                                              
 2814 189/388  F3539   57:43.8  9:18 1:00:58.5  Melissa Marquis           36 F   2119 Wells ME                                                              
 2815 271/376  M4549   57:45.0  9:18 1:00:01.4  Jean Bergeron             47 M   4080 Hebron ME                                                             
 2816 243/319  M4044   57:45.6  9:18 1:01:24.3  Larry Butts               44 M   3534 Portland ME                                                           
 2817 107/271  F4549   57:46.1  9:18 1:00:00.8  Robin Morse               47 F   2732 Portland ME                                                           
 2818 272/376  M4549   57:46.1  9:18 1:00:33.4  David Warnock             45 M   1478 Cumberland ME                DIVERSIFIED COMMUNICATIONS               
 2819  86/148  F1519   57:46.3  9:18 1:00:53.1  Jenny Snyder              15 F   1166 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2820 155/311  F2529   57:46.4  9:18 1:00:17.4  Lisa Baugher              29 F   4282 Portland ME                                                           
 2821 108/271  F4549   57:46.6  9:18 1:01:44.2  Donna Bracken             47 F   4774 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 2822 188/249  M3034   57:47.5  9:19 1:01:02.3  Andrew Manning            32 M   4739 Freeport ME                  PINKHAM & GREER                          
 2823 165/322  F3034   57:47.8  9:19 1:00:35.5  Deb Belanger              34 F    795 Chicago IL                                                            
 2824 190/388  F3539   57:48.0  9:19   58:18.5  Kristen Turner            35 F   6024 Medfield MA                                                           
 2825 254/334  M3539   57:48.1  9:19 1:02:05.8  Peter Domingos            38 M   1910 Portland ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 2826 158/336  F4044   57:48.4  9:19   59:46.8  Georgia Vallee            40 F   3055 Turner ME                                                             
 2827 244/319  M4044   57:48.4  9:19   59:46.8  Rusty Vallee              44 M   3060 Turner ME                                                             
 2828 159/336  F4044   57:48.7  9:19   59:59.4  Kathleen Britos           40 F    342 Portland ME                                                           
 2829 166/322  F3034   57:49.4  9:19 1:00:52.3  Emily Slocombe            30 F   2966 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2830  24/101  F5559   57:49.6  9:19   58:49.5  Michele Flynn             58 F    662 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2831 189/249  M3034   57:50.1  9:19   59:49.7  Bart Weisenfluh           34 M    516 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2832 109/271  F4549   57:50.2  9:19 1:00:39.3  Rachelle Albini           45 F    610 Atherton CA                                                           
 2833  87/148  F1519   57:50.3  9:19 1:00:49.7  Olivia Miles              16 F   5974 North Clarendon VT                                                    
 2834  93/166  M5559   57:50.6  9:19 1:01:52.8  Jim Tammaro               56 M   1349 Cape Elizabeth ME            ACADIA INSURANCE COMPANY                 
 2835 273/376  M4549   57:50.8  9:19 1:00:42.2  Patrick Bonnar            46 M    965 Topsham ME                                                            
 2836 167/322  F3034   57:50.9  9:19 1:00:48.9  Cynthia Tayman-Veroneau   32 F   2313 South Portland ME                                                     
 2837  43/78   M0114   57:51.4  9:19 1:00:42.4  Kellen Patrick Bonnar     13 M   1002 Topsham ME                                                            
 2838 191/388  F3539   57:51.7  9:19 1:01:01.0  Patricia Dudzinski        38 F   3262 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2839 156/311  F2529   57:51.7  9:19 1:01:16.0  Jennifer Driscoll         29 F   1403 Gray ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2840  94/166  M5559   57:52.2  9:19   59:27.7  David Thompson            57 M   2524 St.Albans VT                                                          
 2841 157/311  F2529   57:52.4  9:19   59:23.3  Kristi Cooley             27 F   2059 Brighton MA                                                           
 2842 152/176  M1519   57:52.5  9:19   58:50.7  Gregory Jensen            17 M   5535 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2843  89/172  F2024   57:52.7  9:19   59:56.3  Cerelia Carosella         24 F   3588 Merrimack NH                                                          
 2844 185/277  M5054   57:53.1  9:19 1:00:16.8  Kane Loukas               50 M   1579 Portland ME                                                           
 2845 186/277  M5054   57:53.5  9:20 1:01:20.8  Jeffrey McGovern          54 M   4444 Standish ME                                                           
 2846 190/249  M3034   57:53.6  9:20 1:01:19.1  Tyler Palmer              32 M    500 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 2847 245/319  M4044   57:53.7  9:20 1:01:02.8  Ian Wright                40 M   4519 Portland ME                                                           
 2848 255/334  M3539   57:54.4  9:20 1:01:16.3  Mark Breton               36 M   1877 Westbrook ME                 JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 2849 153/176  M1519   57:54.5  9:20 1:01:06.1  Timothy Entwistle         18 M   5937 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2850  13/40   M6569   57:54.8  9:20 1:00:24.4  Dick Lajoie               67 M   5333 Saco ME                                                               
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 58
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2851  47/95   M6064   57:55.0  9:20 1:00:55.3  Stephen Lunt              62 M   5394 Auburn ME                                                             
 2852 274/376  M4549   57:55.2  9:20 1:00:53.0  Frederick Kraekel         45 M   1866 Portland ME                  HYDRO INTERNATIONAL                      
 2853  90/172  F2024   57:55.4  9:20 1:00:52.1  Jenna Porter              23 F    300 Standish ME                                                           
 2854  62/184  F5054   57:55.4  9:20 1:03:14.7  Melanie Steffey           51 F   3957 Deerfield IL                                                          
 2855  48/95   M6064   57:55.5  9:20 1:00:53.1  John Lynch                63 M   2630 Bluffton SC                                                           
 2856  95/166  M5559   57:55.5  9:20 1:01:40.5  Mike Maron                57 M   1118 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2857 256/334  M3539   57:55.8  9:20 1:00:55.2  Hugo Corvalan             39 M   5395 Auburn ME                                                             
 2858  25/101  F5559   57:56.0  9:20 1:01:25.2  Mary Schendel             56 F   5550 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2859 168/322  F3034   57:56.0  9:20 1:02:44.7  Shannon Robbins           33 F    779 Searsmont ME                                                          
 2860  91/172  F2024   57:56.3  9:20 1:00:52.9  Kathleen Nugent           22 F   4697 Buxton ME                                                             
 2861 169/322  F3034   57:56.5  9:20   59:45.3  Carlye Homa               31 F   1417 Gorham ME                                                             
 2862 191/249  M3034   57:56.5  9:20   59:21.2  Kevin Duffy               31 M   2842 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2863 192/388  F3539   57:56.9  9:20 1:02:45.9  Nancy Scott               39 F   5755 Peabody MA                                                            
 2864 192/249  M3034   57:57.0  9:20 1:00:19.1  Shaun Sullivan            34 M    513 Standish ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 2865 110/271  F4549   57:57.0  9:20 1:00:19.6  Linda Glowacki            48 F   1456 Liverpool, NY                                                         
 2866 193/388  F3539   57:57.3  9:20 1:01:02.1  Micheline Foss            35 F   2475 Battaramulla SRILANKA                                                 
 2867 158/311  F2529   57:57.9  9:20 1:02:04.9  Elinor Gray               27 F   1893 Portland ME                  JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 2868 160/336  F4044   57:58.0  9:20   59:40.0  Jennifer Hendrick         41 F   3854 East Grand Rapids MI                                                  
 2869  49/95   M6064   57:58.3  9:20 1:02:02.8  Alan Leathers             64 M   2164 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2870 187/277  M5054   57:58.8  9:20 1:01:04.2  Richard Bell              52 M   4869 Douglas NB CANADA                                                     
 2871 170/322  F3034   57:59.4  9:20 1:00:23.2  Annie Jackson             32 F   3458 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2872  92/172  F2024   57:59.4  9:20 1:01:02.0  Kaitlyn Scott             23 F   1520 Lebanon NH                                                            
 2873 161/336  F4044   57:59.5  9:20   59:29.9  Lynda Lawrence            41 F   3861 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2874  93/172  F2024   57:59.6  9:20 1:01:01.5  Becky Lafrancois          24 F   4716 Syracuse NY                                                           
 2875  50/95   M6064   57:59.7  9:20 1:00:51.5  Samuel Davidson           64 M   1982 Portland ME                                                           
 2876  94/172  F2024   57:59.9  9:21 1:00:33.8  Eulalia Zukas             23 F   4179 South Portland ME                                                     
 2877 171/322  F3034   58:00.5  9:21   59:13.0  Kimberly Huff             33 F   3365 South Portland ME                                                     
 2878 193/249  M3034   58:00.6  9:21   59:48.9  Daniel Paul               30 M   1216 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2879 194/249  M3034   58:00.8  9:21   59:13.4  Deron Weatherbie          32 M   3364 South Portland ME                                                     
 2880 162/336  F4044   58:00.8  9:21 1:01:31.7  Molly Gerencer            41 F   1144 Gardiner ME                                                           
 2881  95/172  F2024   58:00.8  9:21 1:01:34.1  Christina Spencer         21 F   4928 Wayne ME                                                              
 2882  96/166  M5559   58:01.2  9:21 1:01:06.8  George Filliter           55 M    292 Fredericton NB CANADA                                                 
 2883 195/249  M3034   58:01.3  9:21 1:02:08.3  Gary Sylvester            31 M   4536 Freeport ME                                                           
 2884  26/101  F5559   58:01.4  9:21   59:10.9  Betty Disanza             58 F   4659 Limington ME                                                          
 2885 275/376  M4549   58:02.5  9:21   59:29.7  Thomas Whitcomb           49 M   2122 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2886  63/184  F5054   58:04.1  9:21 1:00:21.4  Colleen Boland            52 F   5248 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2887   7/48   F6064   58:04.9  9:21 1:01:39.4  Maggie Waugh              60 F   3094 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2888 194/388  F3539   58:04.9  9:21 1:02:06.7  Cameron Myrick            35 F   4312 Topsham ME                                                            
 2889  97/166  M5559   58:05.2  9:21 1:01:33.3  Ted McClellan             55 M    253 South Portland ME                                                     
 2890  88/148  F1519   58:05.9  9:21 1:01:49.8  Laura Greenstein          19 F   4089 Portland ME                                                           
 2891 195/388  F3539   58:06.4  9:22 1:01:45.0  Sarah Kramlich            39 F   2869 North Yarmouth ME            DELORME                                  
 2892 188/277  M5054   58:06.4  9:22 1:02:11.6  John Hager                52 M   1767 Westwood NJ                  MACTEC                                   
 2893 154/176  M1519   58:06.8  9:22 1:02:15.5  Gus Tomascak              15 M   3032 Portland ME                                                           
 2894 276/376  M4549   58:06.9  9:22 1:00:50.2  Greg Yost                 48 M   5412 Freeport ME                                                           
 2895 155/176  M1519   58:07.1  9:22   58:45.2  Adam Wedge                17 M   2033 Gorham ME                                                             
 2896 172/322  F3034   58:08.0  9:22 1:00:27.0  Jennifer Kirn             34 F   1576 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2897 173/322  F3034   58:08.1  9:22 1:00:20.0  Laura Eriksson            30 F   3054 Gardner MA                                                            
 2898  27/101  F5559   58:08.4  9:22 1:00:20.0  Deborah Gustafson         55 F   1045 Gardner MA                                                            
 2899 189/277  M5054   58:08.6  9:22 1:02:42.4  Drew Cheney               53 M    423 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2900  96/172  F2024   58:09.7  9:22 1:01:14.9  Amy Feigenbaum            20 F   3467 West Hartford CT                                                      
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 59
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2901  28/101  F5559   58:11.7  9:22   59:39.6  Carol Fournier            58 F   1581 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2902 163/336  F4044   58:11.9  9:22 1:00:01.5  Annie Shaheen             41 F   5636 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2903  89/148  F1519   58:12.4  9:23   59:57.7  Charley Sawyer            16 F   5120 Glenburn ME                                                           
 2904 160/203  M2529   58:12.5  9:23   59:01.7  Anthony Nobile            29 M   2138 South Portland ME                                                     
 2905 196/388  F3539   58:12.6  9:23 1:01:02.8  Julie Dubuc               37 F   4353 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2906 164/336  F4044   58:12.6  9:23 1:01:46.5  Sue Fleshman              42 F   5175 Cape Coral FL                                                         
 2907 257/334  M3539   58:12.7  9:23 1:00:51.4  Daniel Jackson            36 M   1203 Windham ME                                                            
 2908  44/78   M0114   58:12.8  9:23   59:56.9  Alexander Pickering       11 M   5138 Hollis ME                                                             
 2909  98/166  M5559   58:13.4  9:23 1:01:20.9  Roger Dumont              59 M   3416 Harpswell ME                                                          
 2910  45/78   M0114   58:13.6  9:23   58:22.4  Matthew Goldstein         14 M   1164 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2911 190/277  M5054   58:15.2  9:23 1:00:10.0  Kent Haffenreffer         54 M   4237 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2912  90/148  F1519   58:15.2  9:23 1:01:28.7  Alyssa McGarigal          18 F   2949 Galloway NJ                                                           
 2913 111/271  F4549   58:15.4  9:23 1:01:25.1  Beatrice Logan            48 F   5336 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2914 112/271  F4549   58:16.3  9:23 1:00:40.1  Janet Scully              45 F    623 Plymouth ME                                                           
 2915 197/388  F3539   58:16.6  9:23 1:02:07.7  Abigail More              35 F   1593 Portland ME                                                           
 2916  29/101  F5559   58:17.1  9:23 1:00:54.0  Noelle Merrill            56 F   6098 Holden ME                                                             
 2917 113/271  F4549   58:17.2  9:23 1:01:04.0  Becky Warnock             47 F   2718 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2918 198/388  F3539   58:17.5  9:23 1:00:24.4  Leah MacOmber             38 F   4260 Saco ME                                                               
 2919 258/334  M3539   58:18.5  9:24 1:00:25.2  Bill MacOmber             37 M   4261 Saco ME                                                               
 2920 246/319  M4044   58:18.6  9:24   59:31.3  Blair Nevers              43 M   1853 Portland ME                                                           
 2921 277/376  M4549   58:19.3  9:24 1:02:29.0  David Briggs              45 M   3632 Portland ME                                                           
 2922 114/129  M2024   58:19.6  9:24 1:02:45.5  Eric Graul                21 M   2427 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2923 165/336  F4044   58:20.1  9:24 1:01:49.7  Lynn Berry                40 F   2240 Farmingville NY                                                       
 2924 161/203  M2529   58:20.6  9:24 1:01:52.9  William Corbett           29 M   3726 South Paris ME                                                        
 2925 199/388  F3539   58:23.1  9:24 1:01:35.4  Christina Willitts        35 F    167 Portland ME                                                           
 2926  97/172  F2024   58:23.7  9:24 1:01:51.9  Amara Nickerson           23 F   5675 Portland ME                                                           
 2927 191/277  M5054   58:23.9  9:24   59:02.4  Raymond Dupont            52 M   3678 Cape Coral FL                                                         
 2928  30/101  F5559   58:23.9  9:24 1:00:43.6  Linda Cavannaugh          56 F   5969 Plainville CT                                                         
 2929  17/46   F0114   58:24.0  9:24 1:02:34.0  Sophia Warren             11 F   5711 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2930  64/184  F5054   58:24.2  9:24   59:32.3  Kim Finethy               50 F   5661 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2931  99/166  M5559   58:24.5  9:24 1:02:14.5  Loren Lathrop             58 M   1718 South Portland ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 2932 200/388  F3539   58:24.7  9:25 1:01:36.3  Julie Galvin              37 F   3731 C.E. ME                                                               
 2933 159/311  F2529   58:25.2  9:25 1:02:14.8  Renee Lathrop             29 F   3356 Poughkeepsie NY                                                       
 2934  98/172  F2024   58:25.3  9:25 1:02:08.5  Katie Mosley              22 F   2504 Portland ME                                                           
 2935 114/271  F4549   58:25.6  9:25 1:00:21.7  Deborah Westcott          49 F   2367 Alfred ME                                                             
 2936   8/48   F6064   58:25.7  9:25 1:02:26.3  Ann Hirn                  61 F    765 Portsmouth VA                                                         
 2937 192/277  M5054   58:25.8  9:25 1:02:24.2  Daniel Desjardins         50 M   3346 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2938  91/148  F1519   58:26.5  9:25 1:02:09.2  Elizabeth Mosley          17 F   2496 Portland ME                                                           
 2939 115/271  F4549   58:26.6  9:25   58:47.4  Lucette Demichele         47 F    787 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 2940 116/271  F4549   58:26.6  9:25 1:02:59.0  Gail Filliter-Tusz        46 F   3559 Huntsville ON CANADA                                                  
 2941 174/322  F3034   58:26.6  9:25   59:47.1  Kiely Geary               32 F    639 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2942 278/376  M4549   58:27.5  9:25 1:04:16.5  Eric Whitaker             48 M   3322 Windham NH                                                            
 2943                  58:27.6  9:25 1:01:39.4  Unknown Runner                   6300                                                                       
 2944  92/148  F1519   58:28.1  9:25 1:00:49.8  Amelia Stein              17 F   4848 Portland ME                                                           
 2945 247/319  M4044   58:28.6  9:25 1:02:16.4  Steven Dobieski           42 M   4906 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2946  46/78   M0114   58:28.8  9:25 1:02:16.5  Seth Dobieski             12 M   4911 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2947 117/271  F4549   58:29.3  9:25 1:01:20.4  Catherine Lapointe        49 F   5043 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2948 193/277  M5054   58:29.5  9:25 1:00:52.4  Thomas Hardison           51 M   1605 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2949 175/322  F3034   58:29.6  9:25 1:00:11.1  Jenn Bailey               32 F   3708 Portland ME                                                           
 2950 100/166  M5559   58:29.9  9:25 1:00:25.7  John Oliver               57 M    400 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 60
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2951 259/334  M3539   58:30.1  9:25 1:01:58.6  Scott Wilburn             35 M   4662 South Portland ME                                                     
 2952 196/249  M3034   58:30.6  9:25 1:00:23.8  Steven Trockman           33 M    841 Topsham ME                   MAINE HEALTH                             
 2953 118/271  F4549   58:30.8  9:25 1:00:37.7  Mary Takach               46 F   5013 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2954 176/322  F3034   58:31.4  9:26 1:02:38.9  Jennifer Leggett          34 F   2077 Windham ME                                                            
 2955  65/184  F5054   58:31.6  9:26 1:01:00.0  Meg Ellis                 54 F   1679 Fairfield ME                                                          
 2956 279/376  M4549   58:31.6  9:26 1:00:42.4  Jeffrey Nemec             47 M   1632 North Reading MA                                                      
 2957 280/376  M4549   58:31.9  9:26 1:00:53.6  Paul Carew                46 M   6149 Toronto ON CANADA                                                     
 2958 119/271  F4549   58:32.1  9:26 1:00:33.5  Leslie Cooper             49 F    491 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 2959 120/271  F4549   58:32.1  9:26 1:00:53.7  Debra Carew               49 F   6150 Toronto ON CANADA                                                     
 2960 177/322  F3034   58:32.2  9:26 1:02:10.0  Allyson Aube              34 F   3368 Medway MA                                                             
 2961 101/166  M5559   58:32.2  9:26 1:02:43.2  Walter Fletcher           59 M    422 Freeport ME                                                           
 2962 260/334  M3539   58:32.3  9:26 1:02:40.1  Jason Leggett             37 M   2071 Windham ME                                                            
 2963 162/203  M2529   58:32.5  9:26 1:01:12.5  Jeremiah Gordon           28 M   3524 Portland ME                                                           
 2964  99/172  F2024   58:32.6  9:26 1:01:12.4  Tara Studley              24 F   1702 Portland ME                                                           
 2965 194/277  M5054   58:32.6  9:26 1:02:06.1  Robert Stein              50 M   4846 Portland ME                                                           
 2966 166/336  F4044   58:33.3  9:26 1:00:46.0  Carol Rogers              43 F   1106 Topsham ME                                                            
 2967 102/166  M5559   58:33.3  9:26 1:02:33.2  Jeff Madore               58 M    974 Readfield ME                                                          
 2968 121/271  F4549   58:35.3  9:26 1:01:57.8  Sarah Weinstein           47 F   2486 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2969 156/176  M1519   58:35.5  9:26 1:01:52.2  Dan Guerra                16 M   3958 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2970 201/388  F3539   58:36.1  9:26 1:02:32.1  Diana Castle              36 F    431 Rockport ME                                                           
 2971 160/311  F2529   58:36.3  9:26 1:03:44.0  Cassandra Flannery        25 F   3986 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2972 115/129  M2024   58:36.4  9:26 1:00:45.6  Ross Attfield             23 M   1544 South Portland ME            MEMIC                                    
 2973 248/319  M4044   58:37.2  9:27 1:03:32.1  Conrad Martel             42 M   5828 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2974 161/311  F2529   58:37.7  9:27 1:02:41.0  Allana Barrington         28 F   1072 Portland ME                                                           
 2975 162/311  F2529   58:38.0  9:27 1:02:41.0  Patricia Williams         25 F    721 Manchester NH                                                         
 2976 281/376  M4549   58:38.0  9:27 1:03:07.5  Paul Hitchcox             48 M   2661 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 2977 202/388  F3539   58:38.7  9:27 1:02:38.7  Wendy Carter              37 F   4478 Pownal ME                                                             
 2978  47/78   M0114   58:38.9  9:27 1:02:49.2  Samuel Warren             10 M    168 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2979 282/376  M4549   58:39.0  9:27 1:02:30.7  Hunt Henrie               46 M   2442 Lexington MA                                                          
 2980 122/271  F4549   58:40.0  9:27 1:00:51.7  Patricia Delay            48 F   1280 Winchendon MA                                                         
 2981 283/376  M4549   58:40.3  9:27 1:00:39.1  James Boulette            46 M   3804 Oakland ME                                                            
 2982 195/277  M5054   58:40.3  9:27 1:00:36.0  Munro Dodge               53 M   3188 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
 2983 196/277  M5054   58:40.5  9:27 1:01:29.7  Kevin Gillis              52 M   6039 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2984 197/277  M5054   58:40.5  9:27 1:00:51.7  Douglas Delay             53 M   1110 Winchendon MA                                                         
 2985 198/277  M5054   58:41.0  9:27 1:00:45.2  Richard Rohllf            52 M   2295 Pompton Plains NJ                                                     
 2986 199/277  M5054   58:41.3  9:27 1:01:26.9  Jack Barnicle             50 M    866 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2987 203/388  F3539   58:41.4  9:27 1:02:37.2  Karrie Wagner             39 F   4219 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2988 249/319  M4044   58:41.6  9:27 1:01:01.9  Dwayne Robinson           43 M   4544 Litchfield NH                                                         
 2989  51/95   M6064   58:42.7  9:27 1:02:25.8  David Mosley              60 M   2485 Portland ME                                                           
 2990 163/311  F2529   58:42.7  9:27 1:04:29.3  Holly Daigle              26 F   2772 Augusta ME                                                            
 2991 200/277  M5054   58:42.8  9:27 1:03:05.8  James Donovan             52 M   2048 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2992 284/376  M4549   58:42.9  9:27 1:02:01.4  Andrew Scrutchfield       48 M   1343 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2993 201/277  M5054   58:42.9  9:27 1:02:02.1  Randall Stebbins          53 M   1448 New Gloucester ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2994 250/319  M4044   58:43.0  9:27 1:02:11.9  Steven Barker             42 M    831 Casco ME                                                              
 2995 261/334  M3539   58:43.2  9:27 1:02:17.5  Rich Cantz                36 M   2039 Windham ME                                                            
 2996 204/388  F3539   58:43.2  9:27 1:02:58.2  Allison Dubbert           39 F   6092 Portland ME                                                           
 2997  52/95   M6064   58:43.2  9:27 1:00:20.4  John Thatcher             64 M   3285 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2998 285/376  M4549   58:43.2  9:27 1:01:43.5  David Douin               47 M   1246 Hollis ME                                                             
 2999 178/322  F3034   58:43.9  9:28 1:03:20.5  Krista Meserve            34 F    806 Saco ME                                                               
 3000 262/334  M3539   58:45.3  9:28 1:01:00.1  David Desmond             37 M   1193 Charlestown MA                                                        
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 61
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3001  48/78   M0114   58:45.7  9:28 1:02:10.1  Austin Logan              14 M   5338 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3002  49/78   M0114   58:45.7  9:28 1:02:10.3  Connor Logan              13 M   5339 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3003  50/78   M0114   58:46.0  9:28 1:02:10.5  Benjamin Norris           14 M   3974 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3004 179/322  F3034   58:46.0  9:28 1:01:17.3  Kristina Barclay          34 F   4186 Marblehead MA                                                         
 3005 263/334  M3539   58:46.3  9:28 1:02:33.4  Lawrence Tinkham          39 M   2800 North Waterboro ME                                                    
 3006 163/203  M2529   58:46.6  9:28 1:01:10.7  Tom Charette              26 M   2794 Westbrook ME                 PORTLAND WATER DISTRICT                  
 3007 197/249  M3034   58:46.9  9:28 1:02:53.7  Luc Demers                34 M   5544 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3008 251/319  M4044   58:47.1  9:28 1:02:04.4  James Stewart             44 M   2477 Windham ME                                                            
 3009 202/277  M5054   58:48.5  9:28 1:02:03.7  Alan Levine               50 M   2847 Palm Harbor FL                                                        
 3010 286/376  M4549   58:48.7  9:28 1:00:41.0  Christopher Branson       46 M   3081 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3011 287/376  M4549   58:48.8  9:28 1:03:19.7  Christopher Saladino      45 M   2901 Portland ME                                                           
 3012 288/376  M4549   58:49.3  9:28 1:02:13.7  Bo Norris                 49 M   2162 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3013 164/311  F2529   58:49.7  9:29 1:02:34.4  Kristen Nichols           26 F   1821 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3014 198/249  M3034   58:49.8  9:29 1:01:25.7  Eric Lacombe              34 M   1660 Gorham ME                                                             
 3015 205/388  F3539   58:50.0  9:29   59:42.1  Kelly Arevian             37 F   4992 Scituate MA                                                           
 3016 180/322  F3034   58:51.0  9:29 1:00:55.5  Tricia Long               31 F   5196 Allentown PA                                                          
 3017 165/311  F2529   58:51.1  9:29 1:04:25.4  Heidi Charlton            27 F   3714 Saco ME                                                               
 3018  53/95   M6064   58:51.8  9:29   58:56.1  Gary Howard               64 M   6079 Albany NH                                                             
 3019  93/148  F1519   58:52.0  9:29 1:02:31.6  Michelle Moylan           16 F   4076 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3020  66/184  F5054   58:52.4  9:29 1:02:51.1  Diane Needham             52 F   3310 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3021 206/388  F3539   58:52.5  9:29 1:02:35.7  Kimberly Yorkey           35 F   5746 Poland ME                                                             
 3022 207/388  F3539   58:52.7  9:29 1:00:35.7  Tracy Sesselberg          36 F   4594 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3023 203/277  M5054   58:53.2  9:29 1:02:13.5  Martin Barron             50 M   5142 South Portland ME                                                     
 3024   7/24   M7074   58:53.4  9:29 1:00:51.2  Michael Tracy             72 M   2198 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3025 208/388  F3539   58:54.1  9:29 1:00:54.2  Carol Hamza               37 F   5184 Norwell MA                                                            
 3026 123/271  F4549   58:54.1  9:29 1:01:04.8  Beth Gaige                47 F    338 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3027 204/277  M5054   58:54.5  9:29 1:01:47.0  James Gleason             53 M    921 Henniker NH                                                           
 3028 100/172  F2024   58:54.9  9:29 1:01:45.8  Deirdre Gaudreau          24 F   3701 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3029 124/271  F4549   58:55.4  9:29 1:02:47.6  Joan Hartel               47 F   5417 Norton MA                                                             
 3030 166/311  F2529   58:55.5  9:29 1:02:13.7  Kate O'Toole              26 F   1606 Brighton ME                                                           
 3031 289/376  M4549   58:57.3  9:30 1:02:18.9  Teunis Vandegraaf         49 M   3186 South Portland ME                                                     
 3032 116/129  M2024   58:57.7  9:30 1:01:50.5  Jeremy Porter             24 M    173 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3033 125/271  F4549   58:58.0  9:30 1:01:25.8  Lois Hayworth             48 F   2096 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3034 181/322  F3034   58:58.4  9:30 1:02:17.0  Jodi Benvie               32 F   4807 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3035 126/271  F4549   58:59.0  9:30 1:02:09.0  Cathy Cestaro             49 F   1111 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 3036  54/95   M6064   58:59.1  9:30 1:01:00.0  Jim Moore                 64 M   3665 Waterville ME                                                         
 3037 101/172  F2024   58:59.4  9:30 1:00:49.2  Leslie Rocheleau          22 F   3813 Standish ME                                                           
 3038 252/319  M4044   58:59.7  9:30 1:02:45.5  Stephen Graffam           41 M   3320 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3039 290/376  M4549   58:59.8  9:30 1:02:58.1  Ben Welch                 46 M   5876 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3040  18/46   F0114   59:00.1  9:30 1:00:27.8  Skyler Dunfey             14 F   4204 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3041 209/388  F3539   59:00.8  9:30 1:01:46.7  Allison Chiodo            37 F   4161 Portland ME                                                           
 3042 253/319  M4044   59:00.9  9:30 1:01:11.6  Mark Tourangeau           40 M    829 Pleasantville NY                                                      
 3043 210/388  F3539   59:00.9  9:30 1:02:40.6  Megan Keaton              36 F   2514 Huntingdon Valley PA                                                  
 3044 182/322  F3034   59:01.9  9:31 1:00:49.2  Erica Kierstead           33 F   5046 Portland ME                                                           
 3045 254/319  M4044   59:02.9  9:31 1:03:04.5  John Griffin              42 M    493 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 3046 167/336  F4044   59:03.0  9:31 1:01:16.1  Lisa Holmquist            41 F   6172 Portland ME                                                           
 3047 127/271  F4549   59:03.1  9:31 1:01:46.6  Dawn Carrigan             46 F   1274 Portland ME                                                           
 3048 103/166  M5559   59:03.9  9:31 1:00:17.1  Paul Rabeau               55 M   1809 Rigaud PQ CANADA                                                      
 3049 255/319  M4044   59:03.9  9:31 1:02:04.3  Darryl Dibrigida          43 M   1277 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3050 291/376  M4549   59:04.2  9:31   59:56.6  John Direnzo              48 M   2824 Buxton ME                                                             
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 62
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3051 183/322  F3034   59:04.2  9:31 1:04:21.1  Ruth Anna Edwards         31 F   6175 Portland ME                                                           
 3052 128/271  F4549   59:04.5  9:31 1:01:24.0  Donna Rouillard           49 F   3511 Portland ME                                                           
 3053 184/322  F3034   59:05.0  9:31 1:02:49.2  Maureen Conley            34 F   1878 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3054 185/322  F3034   59:06.1  9:31 1:02:50.0  Brenda Williams           33 F    497 Standish ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 3055 205/277  M5054   59:06.8  9:31 1:01:11.7  Geordie Gilman            54 M    745 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3056 168/336  F4044   59:07.3  9:31   59:50.3  Kate Adams                42 F    211 Portland ME                                                           
 3057 256/319  M4044   59:09.5  9:32 1:02:09.8  Barry Williams            44 M   3325 Portland ME                                                           
 3058 206/277  M5054   59:09.6  9:32 1:00:49.6  Richard Black             52 M   5614 Portland ME                                                           
 3059 129/271  F4549   59:10.0  9:32 1:01:06.3  Peg Thompson              49 F   3613 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3060 257/319  M4044   59:10.1  9:32 1:01:03.2  Tom Shuttleworth          44 M   2163 Port Dover ON CANADA                                                  
 3061 264/334  M3539   59:10.3  9:32 1:00:37.3  Stanley Durrell           37 M   3960 Portland ME                                                           
 3062  51/78   M0114   59:10.5  9:32 1:03:23.4  Corey Doughty             13 M   3932 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3063 207/277  M5054   59:10.8  9:32 1:01:29.2  Robert Friesel            51 M   2857 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3064 199/249  M3034   59:11.3  9:32 1:03:40.3  David Maletzke            34 M   2694 South Portland ME                                                     
 3065 130/271  F4549   59:11.8  9:32 1:01:57.3  Cindy Barnicle            49 F    822 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3066 102/172  F2024   59:12.1  9:32 1:03:17.4  Elisabeth Vickers         20 F    973 Plymouth MN                                                           
 3067 117/129  M2024   59:12.1  9:32 1:03:17.5  Christopher Beal          20 M    868 Plymouth MN                                                           
 3068 167/311  F2529   59:12.3  9:32 1:00:41.3  Jaclyn Dempsey            26 F    201 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3069 186/322  F3034   59:12.3  9:32 1:02:49.5  Tracey Lydon              34 F   6193 South Portland ME                                                     
 3070 103/172  F2024   59:13.1  9:32 1:04:54.0  Lindsay McKenney          21 F   4224 Portland ME                                                           
 3071 187/322  F3034   59:13.3  9:32 1:00:09.7  Claire Depke              34 F   3894 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3072 104/172  F2024   59:13.5  9:32 1:02:23.0  Laura Hoffner             21 F   3328 Portland ME                                                           
 3073  94/148  F1519   59:15.8  9:33 1:01:45.4  Emily Weekes              16 F   2113 Stroudsburg PA                                                        
 3074 258/319  M4044   59:15.9  9:33 1:00:56.2  David Chadbourne          40 M   5109 Portland ME                                                           
 3075  67/184  F5054   59:15.9  9:33 1:01:50.1  Lynn Pierce               50 F   4231 South Freeport ME                                                     
 3076 168/311  F2529   59:16.1  9:33 1:02:51.0  Alina Duncan              27 F   5208 Essex Junction VT                                                     
 3077  95/148  F1519   59:17.0  9:33 1:02:08.1  Madeleine Purcell         17 F   4361 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3078  68/184  F5054   59:17.0  9:33 1:00:18.2  Susan Dana                53 F   5088 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3079 131/271  F4549   59:17.5  9:33 1:02:40.1  Junie Dugas               46 F   3711 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3080 105/172  F2024   59:17.5  9:33 1:04:04.7  Elise Boyson              21 F   4874 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 3081 200/249  M3034   59:17.6  9:33 1:02:35.9  Christopher Thompson      34 M   4981 Essex Junction VT                                                     
 3082                  59:17.6  9:33 1:03:12.8  Barbara Stoddard          43     3859 Portland ME                                                           
 3083 132/271  F4549   59:17.8  9:33 1:03:12.9  Martha Sheils             46 F   4427 Portland ME                                                           
 3084 169/336  F4044   59:18.2  9:33 1:04:18.9  Sue Cottrell              40 F   5018 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3085 170/336  F4044   59:18.3  9:33 1:02:07.5  Mary Beth Carion          40 F   4568 Grayslake IL                                                          
 3086 211/388  F3539   59:19.0  9:33 1:00:55.5  Carrie Skeffington        39 F   2270 South Portland ME                                                     
 3087 171/336  F4044   59:19.0  9:33 1:02:08.4  Suzanne Parent            43 F   3111 Portland ME                                                           
 3088 208/277  M5054   59:20.2  9:33 1:02:07.0  Nathan Wilson             51 M   4188 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3089  69/184  F5054   59:21.5  9:34 1:02:22.8  Nancy Gunn                52 F   3091 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3090  70/184  F5054   59:22.5  9:34 1:02:51.2  April Massey              51 F   2397 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3091  55/95   M6064   59:23.1  9:34 1:02:57.5  John Lightbody            61 M   1493 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3092 265/334  M3539   59:23.1  9:34 1:03:00.6  David Guilbert            35 M   5539 Nicolet PQ CANADA                                                     
 3093 106/172  F2024   59:24.6  9:34 1:02:53.8  Laurie Craft              21 F   2037 Gray ME                                                               
 3094 266/334  M3539   59:26.4  9:34 1:01:06.5  Michael Philbrick         37 M   1342 Standish ME                                                           
 3095  14/40   M6569   59:27.2  9:35 1:01:26.5  Dennis Faust              65 M   2098 Mount Joy PA                                                          
 3096 259/319  M4044   59:28.5  9:35 1:00:40.7  Mark Coughlin             43 M   4140 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3097 164/203  M2529   59:29.9  9:35 1:02:11.0  Matthew Veroneau          26 M   4699 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3098 104/166  M5559   59:30.9  9:35 1:01:44.1  Jeff Holden               55 M   5912 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3099 165/203  M2529   59:31.2  9:35 1:03:02.8  John Finneron             27 M   2451 Northborough MA                                                       
 3100 292/376  M4549   59:31.5  9:35 1:01:53.5  David Meuse               47 M   2784 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 63
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3101 267/334  M3539   59:32.3  9:35 1:03:10.9  Christopher Piper         37 M   4681 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3102 209/277  M5054   59:32.5  9:35 1:03:35.6  Thomas Carroll            53 M   6038 Boothbay ME                                                           
 3103 268/334  M3539   59:32.6  9:35 1:03:56.0  Benjamin Jones            38 M   1587 Durham NH                                                             
 3104 169/311  F2529   59:32.8  9:35 1:02:14.1  Brianne Verrill           27 F   2155 Portland ME                                                           
 3105  56/95   M6064   59:32.9  9:35 1:03:10.8  Charles Piper             61 M   5540 Green Cove Springs FL                                                 
 3106 201/249  M3034   59:33.0  9:36 1:02:14.8  Thomas Stilkey            30 M   5106 Portland ME                                                           
 3107 293/376  M4549   59:33.1  9:36 1:01:28.5  Kevin Martell             49 M   3702 Essex Jct VT                                                          
 3108 260/319  M4044   59:33.8  9:36 1:02:47.3  Dennis Doyle              40 M   6202 Portland ME                                                           
 3109 170/311  F2529   59:34.2  9:36 1:03:26.9  Amanda Stevens            28 F   2537 Portland ME                                                           
 3110 188/322  F3034   59:34.2  9:36 1:02:54.4  Margaret Obert            30 F   2272 Wakefield MA                                                          
 3111  71/184  F5054   59:34.3  9:36 1:01:55.2  Paula Volent              51 F   2610 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3112 189/322  F3034   59:34.7  9:36 1:02:56.9  Rebecca Ashley            31 F   6002 Watertown MA                                                          
 3113 172/336  F4044   59:35.0  9:36 1:03:34.7  Jacqueline Ibbitson       40 F   1281 Wrentham MA                                                           
 3114 294/376  M4549   59:35.4  9:36 1:03:34.7  Daniel Ibbitson           46 M   1292 Wrentham MA                                                           
 3115 171/311  F2529   59:35.5  9:36 1:02:10.4  Jasmine Tehara            28 F   1566 Toronto ON CANADA                                                     
 3116 190/322  F3034   59:35.8  9:36 1:02:54.1  Elizabeth Obert           30 F   2281 Wakefield MA                                                          
 3117 172/311  F2529   59:36.0  9:36 1:03:40.7  Ashley Witt               28 F   2650 South Boston MA                                                       
 3118  72/184  F5054   59:36.4  9:36 1:03:06.0  Alison Nathanson          50 F    243 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3119 133/271  F4549   59:36.5  9:36 1:01:23.0  Joy Leblanc               48 F   4133 Hampden MA                                                            
 3120 134/271  F4549   59:37.4  9:36 1:01:56.1  Jill Daviero              47 F   5532 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3121 269/334  M3539   59:37.8  9:36 1:02:31.0  Jeff Sommer               39 M   4530 West Bath ME                                                          
 3122   8/24   M7074   59:38.3  9:36 1:02:28.5  Donald Hollingworth       73 M   6151 Toronto ON CANADA                                                     
 3123 191/322  F3034   59:39.3  9:37 1:03:30.8  Jennifer Progin           34 F   4424 Maynard MA                                                            
 3124 173/311  F2529   59:39.3  9:37 1:01:49.3  Sarah Murray              29 F   2118 Belmont MA                                                            
 3125  73/184  F5054   59:40.1  9:37 1:01:37.2  Colleen Evans             54 F   3363 Treasure Island FL                                                    
 3126 210/277  M5054   59:40.4  9:37 1:02:25.9  Tom Maurey                50 M   5278 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3127 295/376  M4549   59:40.6  9:37 1:03:20.9  Paul Griffin              46 M   4305 Portland ME                  ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
 3128 202/249  M3034   59:40.9  9:37 1:03:25.4  Sean Tibbetts             34 M   3089 Brockton MA                                                           
 3129 270/334  M3539   59:41.1  9:37 1:03:31.9  Christian Smith           37 M   1801 South Portland ME            MACDONALD PAGE                           
 3130  57/95   M6064   59:41.6  9:37 1:03:31.9  Rodger Smith              61 M    239 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3131 296/376  M4549   59:42.2  9:37 1:03:54.2  Karen Vachon              48 M   2243 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3132 211/277  M5054   59:42.8  9:37 1:03:16.5  Michael Breton            51 M   3419 Roxbury ME                                                            
 3133  19/46   F0114   59:43.2  9:37 1:03:05.4  Melissa Jacques           13 F   5494 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3134 271/334  M3539   59:43.9  9:37 1:02:17.4  Matthew Thompson          38 M   5021 Portland ME                                                           
 3135 166/203  M2529   59:44.2  9:37 1:01:55.5  Charles Hesson            28 M    339 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3136 272/334  M3539   59:44.6  9:37 1:03:36.8  Michael Gorman            38 M   5416 Stratham NH                                                           
 3137 105/166  M5559   59:44.7  9:37 1:00:48.2  James Walker              55 M   2655 Gorham ME                                                             
 3138 174/311  F2529   59:44.7  9:37 1:01:55.6  Angela Hesson             28 F    345 Old Orchard ME                                                        
 3139 261/319  M4044   59:45.2  9:37 1:05:37.4  Mark Foster               44 M   4221 South Portland ME                                                     
 3140 262/319  M4044   59:45.3  9:37 1:03:51.8  Stephen Smith-Erb         43 M   4073 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3141  96/148  F1519   59:45.5  9:38 1:00:03.4  Laura Lebourdais          19 F   4829 Harpswell ME                                                          
 3142 135/271  F4549   59:46.0  9:38 1:01:51.1  Jeannine Stanley          47 F   3230 Newburyport MA                                                        
 3143 203/249  M3034   59:46.8  9:38 1:01:54.3  Kip Willy                 32 M   4896 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3144 212/277  M5054   59:46.9  9:38 1:02:06.9  Kevin Birkel              50 M   5998 Brewer ME                                                             
 3145  74/184  F5054   59:47.0  9:38 1:02:54.9  Karen Perry               54 F   5440 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3146 175/311  F2529   59:47.2  9:38 1:00:59.2  Jennifer Lawrence         26 F   2185 Somerville MA                                                         
 3147  52/78   M0114   59:47.5  9:38 1:03:46.1  Teddy Nichols             14 M   1926 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3148 107/172  F2024   59:47.9  9:38 1:01:12.2  Emily Cashman             23 F   4493 Boston MA                                                             
 3149  58/95   M6064   59:48.3  9:38 1:01:28.4  Fred Kilfoil              61 M   2046 Portland ME                                                           
 3150 173/336  F4044   59:48.8  9:38 1:02:47.7  Beth Newlands Campbell    42 F    561 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 64
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3151 108/172  F2024   59:48.9  9:38 1:04:16.7  Julie Carroll             24 F   4268 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3152 174/336  F4044   59:49.0  9:38 1:03:45.3  Chris Cole                40 F   3411 Windham ME                                                            
 3153 263/319  M4044   59:49.5  9:38 1:04:08.6  Kendall Harnett           40 M   1562 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3154 212/388  F3539   59:49.7  9:38 1:02:39.2  Cathy Shields             37 F   5792 Saco ME                                                               
 3155 264/319  M4044   59:50.0  9:38 1:02:55.8  Fred Meyer                44 M    175 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3156 213/388  F3539   59:50.0  9:38 1:03:03.3  Kristal Vargo             35 F    407 Windham ME                                                            
 3157 297/376  M4549   59:50.1  9:38 1:04:58.6  Jeffrey Anderson          46 M   5451 Flemington NJ                                                         
 3158 136/271  F4549   59:50.5  9:38 1:03:54.4  Kari Carroll              48 F   6037 Boothbay ME                                                           
 3159 265/319  M4044   59:50.6  9:38 1:00:15.9  Sean Flaherty             42 M    647 South Portland ME                                                     
 3160 176/311  F2529   59:50.8  9:38 1:02:44.6  Rachel Smith              28 F   5835 Timonium MD                                                           
 3161 213/277  M5054   59:50.9  9:38 1:02:44.7  David Smith               51 M   5287 Chittenden VT                                                         
 3162  31/101  F5559   59:51.1  9:38 1:01:34.0  Mimi Gillen               57 F   3459 New Preston CT                                                        
 3163 298/376  M4549   59:51.3  9:38 1:03:43.0  Jeffrey Willis            46 M    877 Gorham ME                                                             
 3164 175/336  F4044   59:53.3  9:39 1:01:43.5  Kelly Tyler               41 F   2548 Templeton CA                                                          
 3165   9/24   M7074   59:53.4  9:39 1:02:06.4  Chase Rand                71 M   5905 Portland ME                                                           
 3166 137/271  F4549   59:55.1  9:39 1:03:06.8  Tia Duppler-Lamarrc       49 F   6130 Appleton WI                                                           
 3167 273/334  M3539   59:57.1  9:39 1:04:15.4  Cressey Mollison          39 M   5701 Gorham ME                                                             
 3168  59/95   M6064   59:57.4  9:39 1:01:31.0  Dan Olsen                 63 M   5331 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3169 138/271  F4549   59:57.4  9:39 1:02:35.1  Maureen Loring            45 F    152 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3170 299/376  M4549   59:57.5  9:39 1:02:12.7  Matthew Faulkner          46 M   4107 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3171 266/319  M4044   59:57.9  9:40 1:02:34.2  Lee Rossignol             41 M   3271 Gorham ME                                                             
 3172 214/388  F3539   59:59.5  9:40 1:03:07.7  Kelly Conley              39 F   2806 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3173 214/277  M5054   59:59.5  9:40 1:03:50.6  Richard Dunn              53 M   2317 N.Yarmouth ME                                                         
 3174 215/388  F3539 1:00:00.9  9:40 1:03:40.0  Kristin Olsen             38 F   6196 Freeport ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 3175 139/271  F4549 1:00:01.0  9:40 1:04:01.1  Patricia Brigham          46 F   5474 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3176 267/319  M4044 1:00:01.6  9:40 1:03:02.9  Joe Thasher               41 M    251 South Portland ME                                                     
 3177  15/40   M6569 1:00:01.7  9:40 1:02:17.0  Ernest Henrichon          65 M   3572 Bedford NH                                                            
 3178 167/203  M2529 1:00:01.8  9:40 1:02:40.6  Joshua Griffin            25 M   5733 Orono ME                                                              
 3179 274/334  M3539 1:00:02.1  9:40 1:02:28.1  John Gill                 36 M    278 Manchester NH                                                         
 3180 192/322  F3034 1:00:02.1  9:40 1:04:35.7  Jennifer Christensen      31 F   1908 South Portland ME                                                     
 3181 140/271  F4549 1:00:03.5  9:40 1:04:20.9  Karen Gross               46 F   3690 Augusta ME                                                            
 3182 193/322  F3034 1:00:03.8  9:40 1:03:23.8  Katy Cloutier             32 F   1687 Union ME                                                              
 3183 275/334  M3539 1:00:04.2  9:41 1:02:57.0  Henk Jordaan              39 M    996 Waterville ME                                                         
 3184 215/277  M5054 1:00:04.3  9:41 1:02:54.4  Mike Morrison             53 M   1847 South Portland ME                                                     
 3185 216/277  M5054 1:00:04.3  9:41 1:02:37.6  Stephen Crockett          53 M   5628 Raymond ME                                                            
 3186 106/166  M5559 1:00:05.0  9:41 1:02:01.0  Allen Wells               55 M   5509 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3187 300/376  M4549 1:00:05.2  9:41 1:02:56.9  Jonathan Hallenbeck       49 M    977 Waterville ME                                                         
 3188 276/334  M3539 1:00:05.3  9:41 1:05:11.0  Wolfgang Bauchinger       38 M    907 South Portland ME            SAPPI                                    
 3189 204/249  M3034 1:00:05.5  9:41 1:04:55.4  Matthew Laforge           33 M   1058 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3190 177/311  F2529 1:00:05.5  9:41 1:01:42.9  Caitlin Baker             26 F   5009 Portland ME                                                           
 3191 168/203  M2529 1:00:05.8  9:41 1:01:43.5  Andrew Gildart            29 M   5011 Portland ME                                                           
 3192 301/376  M4549 1:00:06.0  9:41 1:03:14.5  David Hoops               48 M   1375 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3193 216/388  F3539 1:00:06.2  9:41 1:04:22.2  Donna Gordon              39 F   2344 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3194 107/166  M5559 1:00:07.5  9:41 1:03:28.6  Eric Wright               59 M    439 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3195 141/271  F4549 1:00:07.8  9:41 1:05:31.7  Nancy Piergentili         45 F   2870 Andover MA                                                            
 3196 142/271  F4549 1:00:08.0  9:41 1:02:10.0  Maureen Keeley            47 F    901 Portland ME                                                           
 3197 108/166  M5559 1:00:08.0  9:41 1:03:18.6  Richard Collette          56 M   6034 Wakefield MA                                                          
 3198 169/203  M2529 1:00:08.1  9:41 1:01:59.0  David McGeehan            28 M    772 Winthrop MA                                                           
 3199   9/48   F6064 1:00:08.4  9:41 1:02:58.0  Mary Ulinski              62 F   1162 Dover NH                                                              
 3200  75/184  F5054 1:00:09.2  9:41 1:02:17.1  Linda Jahn                53 F   5652 Waynesboro VA                                                         
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 65
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3201  20/46   F0114 1:00:09.6  9:41 1:04:08.8  Sarah MacLeod             12 F    827 Gorham ME                                                             
 3202 157/176  M1519 1:00:09.6  9:41 1:04:09.1  Kyle Willis               16 M    899 Gorham ME                                                             
 3203  16/40   M6569 1:00:10.5  9:42 1:02:13.8  Dave Barnard              65 M   2629 Yarmouth ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 3204 302/376  M4549 1:00:11.0  9:42 1:02:17.9  William Cookson           46 M    394 South Portland ME                                                     
 3205 217/388  F3539 1:00:11.7  9:42 1:01:18.3  Jillian Lengyel           39 F   4932 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3206 176/336  F4044 1:00:11.8  9:42 1:03:12.1  Karen Ang-Fendler         42 F   1006 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3207  97/148  F1519 1:00:16.2  9:42 1:02:00.1  Cathleen Eulitt           19 F    256 Durham ME                                                             
 3208 303/376  M4549 1:00:16.4  9:42 1:01:24.8  Robert Didonato           46 M   2120 Portland ME                                                           
 3209 277/334  M3539 1:00:17.4  9:43 1:02:10.0  Douglas Craig             35 M   3501 White Hall MD                                                         
 3210 194/322  F3034 1:00:17.6  9:43 1:03:09.7  Susan Stinson             33 F   1093 South Portland ME                                                     
 3211 278/334  M3539 1:00:18.2  9:43 1:04:27.3  Melanie Cardus            36 M   4464 South Portland ME                                                     
 3212 195/322  F3034 1:00:18.3  9:43 1:02:00.2  Nan Boucher               34 F    216 Portland ME                                                           
 3213 178/311  F2529 1:00:18.5  9:43 1:02:00.6  Kelly Stolle              26 F   1459 New Milford CT                                                        
 3214 177/336  F4044 1:00:19.1  9:43 1:03:56.9  Tammy Woodbury            42 F    579 Gorham ME                                                             
 3215 205/249  M3034 1:00:19.2  9:43 1:03:56.1  Christopher McGovern      32 M   3164 Green Bay WI                                                          
 3216  76/184  F5054 1:00:19.6  9:43 1:04:05.9  Shoshana Hoose            53 F   6083 Portland ME                                                           
 3217 218/388  F3539 1:00:20.0  9:43 1:03:19.4  Carrie Gordon             36 F   2422 Portland ME                                                           
 3218 219/388  F3539 1:00:20.1  9:43 1:02:28.8  Jennifer Tabb             37 F   5929 Portland ME                                                           
 3219 220/388  F3539 1:00:20.1  9:43 1:04:55.1  Julie Rosenthal           37 F   2494 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3220 304/376  M4549 1:00:20.4  9:43 1:02:50.3  Thomas Varick             49 M   5616 Jefferson ME                                                          
 3221  53/78   M0114 1:00:20.6  9:43 1:03:17.3  Izaak Onos                13 M   5863 South Portland ME                                                     
 3222 143/271  F4549 1:00:20.7  9:43 1:03:39.2  Rachel Allbritton         46 F   5264 Lake Mary FL                                                          
 3223 305/376  M4549 1:00:20.8  9:43 1:04:22.0  Scott Rickman             46 M    756 Saco ME                                                               
 3224 178/336  F4044 1:00:21.0  9:43 1:03:39.4  Linda Bernier             40 F   4826 S Portland ME                                                         
 3225 221/388  F3539 1:00:22.2  9:43 1:02:55.8  Melanie Alt               38 F   1721 Gray ME                                                               
 3226 179/311  F2529 1:00:22.8  9:44 1:03:19.7  Danielle Porter           25 F    299 Quincy MA                                                             
 3227 268/319  M4044 1:00:23.2  9:44 1:04:22.5  George Petropoulos        41 M    857 Oakland ME                                                            
 3228 217/277  M5054 1:00:23.6  9:44 1:04:33.5  Mark Malnor               53 M   2675 Grand Rapids MI                                                       
 3229 222/388  F3539 1:00:23.9  9:44 1:06:06.8  Amanda Young              35 F   5526 Portland ME                                                           
 3230 306/376  M4549 1:00:24.3  9:44 1:02:50.3  Neil Jamieson             47 M   5491 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3231 118/129  M2024 1:00:24.3  9:44 1:04:20.8  Nicholas Cole             22 M   3393 Gorham ME                                                             
 3232 180/311  F2529 1:00:24.4  9:44 1:05:10.8  Amy Derrig                28 F   1722 Portland ME                  MACDONALD PAGE                           
 3233 181/311  F2529 1:00:24.5  9:44 1:01:09.6  Elisa Doucette            27 F    638 Gorham ME                                                             
 3234 223/388  F3539 1:00:24.8  9:44 1:03:40.4  Meghan Scribner           38 F   2337 Portland ME                                                           
 3235 224/388  F3539 1:00:25.1  9:44 1:03:40.3  Kristin Hurley            36 F   2531 Portland ME                                                           
 3236 182/311  F2529 1:00:25.3  9:44 1:04:50.4  Heather Graul             26 F   1165 South Portland ME                                                     
 3237  98/148  F1519 1:00:25.6  9:44 1:05:15.6  Chantal Cyr               18 F    574 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3238 225/388  F3539 1:00:25.8  9:44 1:02:01.6  Stacie Craig              36 F   3719 Kensington NH                                                         
 3239 179/336  F4044 1:00:26.5  9:44 1:03:15.9  Joanne Dixon              43 F   2520 Litchfield ME                                                         
 3240 183/311  F2529 1:00:27.1  9:44 1:04:52.2  Jenny Lowe                29 F    817 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3241 180/336  F4044 1:00:27.3  9:44 1:02:53.4  Robin Townsend            40 F   5547 Hollis ME                                                             
 3242 307/376  M4549 1:00:27.8  9:44 1:02:59.8  Bob Cotier                46 M   2250 Boothbay ME                                                           
 3243 196/322  F3034 1:00:28.2  9:44 1:02:07.7  Karen Philbrick           31 F   5319 Standish ME                                                           
 3244  54/78   M0114 1:00:28.3  9:44 1:03:53.8  Johnny McKew              14 M   3017 Portland ME                                                           
 3245 184/311  F2529 1:00:28.9  9:45 1:02:50.3  Louise O'Shea             29 F   4390 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3246 197/322  F3034 1:00:29.1  9:45 1:03:40.3  Kathryn Brogan            31 F   2499 Portland ME                                                           
 3247 226/388  F3539 1:00:29.1  9:45 1:06:19.5  Kerri Hopkins             37 F    771 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3248 308/376  M4549 1:00:29.5  9:45 1:03:08.0  Richard Lingner           49 M    953 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3249 227/388  F3539 1:00:29.7  9:45 1:04:24.0  Susan Hahn                38 F   1781 Norwell MA                                                            
 3250 279/334  M3539 1:00:30.9  9:45 1:03:05.4  Gerard Picard             38 M   3567 Saco ME                                                               
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 66
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3251  17/40   M6569 1:00:32.9  9:45 1:04:00.6  Paul Stevens              69 M   4329 Portland ME                                                           
 3252 109/166  M5559 1:00:33.1  9:45 1:02:11.6  Cliff Dunphe              59 M   5396 Saco ME                                                               
 3253 228/388  F3539 1:00:33.1  9:45 1:02:50.2  Jessica Siraco            35 F    445 Portland ME                                                           
 3254 119/129  M2024 1:00:33.3  9:45 1:03:58.2  Brad Hutchinson           21 M   3391 Middlebury VT                                                         
 3255 181/336  F4044 1:00:33.7  9:45 1:02:42.4  Jeannine Larochelle       44 F   5771 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3256  32/101  F5559 1:00:33.7  9:45 1:03:17.2  Judy Greenwood            58 F   2125 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3257 218/277  M5054 1:00:33.7  9:45 1:03:58.6  Bruce Hutchinson          52 M   3392 Harvard MA                                                            
 3258  18/40   M6569 1:00:33.9  9:45 1:04:08.7  Bob Branson               66 M    790 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3259  10/24   M7074 1:00:34.7  9:45 1:02:47.6  Chuck Hyson               72 M   5214 Lincolns RI                                                           
 3260 185/311  F2529 1:00:35.0  9:45 1:01:51.7  Kathryn Brogan            28 F    719 Portland ME                                                           
 3261 269/319  M4044 1:00:36.0  9:46 1:04:02.8  Gary Nash                 44 M   5593 Turner ME                                                             
 3262 198/322  F3034 1:00:36.6  9:46 1:06:02.4  Nicole Henderson          30 F   5727 Portland ME                                                           
 3263 182/336  F4044 1:00:36.9  9:46 1:04:03.0  Annette Caron Oswald      41 F   5594 Rumford ME                                                            
 3264 109/172  F2024 1:00:37.0  9:46 1:02:40.7  Melissa Gagnier           20 F    993 South Portland ME                                                     
 3265 144/271  F4549 1:00:37.7  9:46 1:02:51.5  Margot Cundy              49 F   4943 Harpswell ME                                                          
 3266  60/95   M6064 1:00:37.8  9:46 1:03:47.7  Chet Matthews             61 M    760 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3267 183/336  F4044 1:00:38.4  9:46 1:04:36.2  Amy Beckman               43 F   3369 Erie PA                                                               
 3268  33/101  F5559 1:00:38.5  9:46 1:03:11.6  Christina Christides      57 F   6139 Keene NH                                                              
 3269  61/95   M6064 1:00:39.6  9:46 1:05:58.0  Dennis Beckwith           63 M   2218 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3270 229/388  F3539 1:00:40.5  9:46 1:04:09.0  Amy Demorett              36 F    282 Portland ME                  NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 3271  62/95   M6064 1:00:40.9  9:46 1:04:52.9  Richard Pinette           64 M   5892 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3272  99/148  F1519 1:00:41.0  9:46 1:04:06.1  Autumn Linteau            15 F   1012 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3273 170/203  M2529 1:00:41.0  9:46 1:04:35.3  Brian Ross                29 M   1115 Portland ME                                                           
 3274 219/277  M5054 1:00:41.1  9:46 1:01:16.9  William Hastings          54 M   5080 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3275 230/388  F3539 1:00:41.6  9:47 1:04:09.2  Dorothy Hulit             35 F   3783 Portland ME                                                           
 3276 184/336  F4044 1:00:42.1  9:47 1:02:50.3  Susan Blizzard            42 F   1744 Portland ME                                                           
 3277 231/388  F3539 1:00:42.1  9:47 1:02:58.4  Rachel Goode              37 F   1339 South Portland ME                                                     
 3278 185/336  F4044 1:00:42.3  9:47 1:04:53.4  Nicole Avery              42 F    435 Portland ME                                                           
 3279 199/322  F3034 1:00:44.5  9:47 1:03:36.3  Sheree Beaudette          34 F    237 Saco ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 3280 145/271  F4549 1:00:44.9  9:47 1:03:48.9  Kirsten Skorpen           48 F   1833 Woolwich ME                                                           
 3281 186/311  F2529 1:00:45.4  9:47 1:03:28.1  Erica Franck              26 F   4370 Poland ME                                                             
 3282  10/48   F6064 1:00:45.9  9:47 1:06:11.3  Lylea Latham              61 F   4110 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3283 270/319  M4044 1:00:47.1  9:47 1:04:57.2  Joseph Schilling          40 M   3296 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 3284 232/388  F3539 1:00:47.5  9:47 1:04:03.9  Cynthia Walden            38 F   4531 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3285 220/277  M5054 1:00:47.7  9:48 1:05:44.9  Mick McCall               53 M   5609 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3286 186/336  F4044 1:00:47.7  9:48 1:03:24.7  Heather Newman            40 F   2068 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3287 146/271  F4549 1:00:48.5  9:48 1:04:23.2  Patricia Smith            45 F   1042 South Portland ME                                                     
 3288 147/271  F4549 1:00:48.8  9:48 1:04:23.2  Susan Chase               47 F    958 South Portland ME                                                     
 3289 171/203  M2529 1:00:49.0  9:48 1:05:57.2  Rudy Dipietro             26 M   3984 South Portland ME                                                     
 3290 309/376  M4549 1:00:49.9  9:48 1:06:00.5  Daniel Hunter             49 M   2958 Gorham ME                                                             
 3291 206/249  M3034 1:00:50.3  9:48 1:04:18.2  Alex Dodd                 30 M   4850 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3292 100/148  F1519 1:00:50.4  9:48 1:01:44.7  Sarah Craig               17 F   3602 Phoenix MD                                                            
 3293 148/271  F4549 1:00:50.4  9:48 1:04:24.2  Nan Cumming               46 F   1148 Portland ME                                                           
 3294 200/322  F3034 1:00:50.4  9:48 1:05:17.3  Megan Cianchette          30 F    692 Medford MA                                                            
 3295 187/336  F4044 1:00:50.9  9:48 1:04:49.3  Lisa Dyer                 43 F   2087 Glenburn ME                                                           
 3296 149/271  F4549 1:00:50.9  9:48 1:06:18.5  Karen Reece               45 F    774 Brighton MA                                                           
 3297 233/388  F3539 1:00:51.0  9:48 1:05:09.5  Erin Olson                37 F   4171 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3298 110/166  M5559 1:00:52.1  9:48 1:03:36.5  Michael Smith             59 M   1850 Essex Junction VT                                                     
 3299 101/148  F1519 1:00:52.3  9:48 1:03:29.4  Gabrielle Loring          17 F    153 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3300 110/172  F2024 1:00:52.3  9:48 1:06:17.0  Amanda Gann               21 F   2684 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 67
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3301 187/311  F2529 1:00:52.5  9:48 1:03:26.4  Alison Kotch              26 F   2719 Evanston IL                                                           
 3302 280/334  M3539 1:00:52.8  9:48 1:04:20.3  Matthew Howes             35 M   5940 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3303  19/40   M6569 1:00:53.1  9:48 1:04:41.6  Richard Miller            65 M   4138 Greenville NH                                                         
 3304 188/336  F4044 1:00:53.5  9:48 1:03:53.1  Pamela Richard-Wuerthner  42 F    963 Arundel ME                                                            
 3305 221/277  M5054 1:00:53.6  9:48 1:04:21.7  Joe Stancliff             53 M   5894 Owings Mills MD                                                       
 3306 201/322  F3034 1:00:53.7  9:48 1:04:15.4  Susanne Chenoweth         34 F   4509 Conway NH                    MAINE HEALTH                             
 3307 150/271  F4549 1:00:53.7  9:49 1:03:22.3  Susan Janosik             45 F   2055 South Portland ME                                                     
 3308 310/376  M4549 1:00:54.3  9:49 1:01:49.5  Scott Peterson            45 M   6217 Hingham MA                                                            
 3309 102/148  F1519 1:00:54.6  9:49 1:03:01.7  Hannah Sivik              15 F   5842 South Portland ME                                                     
 3310 188/311  F2529 1:00:54.7  9:49 1:03:34.0  Iride Piechocki           28 F   1030 Windham ME                   MAINE HEALTH                             
 3311  34/101  F5559 1:00:54.7  9:49 1:02:03.9  Georgiana Gladstone       58 F   1157 Westfield NJ                                                          
 3312 234/388  F3539 1:00:54.8  9:49 1:03:48.4  Lee McLaughlin            35 F   2705 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3313 151/271  F4549 1:00:55.2  9:49 1:05:12.1  Pamela Brown              46 F    306 Millis MA                                                             
 3314 311/376  M4549 1:00:55.3  9:49 1:03:33.9  Erik Griffin              46 M   5735 Portland ME                                                           
 3315 312/376  M4549 1:00:55.4  9:49 1:04:26.2  Forrest Johnson           45 M   2801 South Portland ME                                                     
 3316   1/16   F6569 1:00:55.8  9:49 1:04:28.0  Marcy McGuire             67 F   5574 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3317 172/203  M2529 1:00:56.1  9:49 1:04:56.1  Andrew Colvin             26 M   6213 Portland ME                                                           
 3318 235/388  F3539 1:00:56.8  9:49 1:03:03.0  Kim Huard                 38 F   5012 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3319 281/334  M3539 1:00:57.4  9:49 1:04:12.6  Jeff Read                 39 M   4741 North Yarmouth ME            PINKHAM & GREER                          
 3320 222/277  M5054 1:00:59.0  9:49 1:04:15.7  Bill Brewington           51 M   2659 South Portland ME                                                     
 3321 152/271  F4549 1:00:59.0  9:49 1:04:21.3  Karen Reid                47 F   4664 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3322 271/319  M4044 1:00:59.7  9:49 1:04:35.7  Christopher Pezzullo      42 M    966 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3323  77/184  F5054 1:00:59.7  9:49 1:05:32.1  Debra Zaino               52 F   6043 Holliston MA                                                          
 3324 189/311  F2529 1:00:59.9  9:49 1:05:30.4  Nicole Cyr                26 F   4061 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3325 207/249  M3034 1:01:00.5  9:50 1:05:37.9  David Coletti             33 M   1662 Fairfield CT                                                          
 3326 236/388  F3539 1:01:00.6  9:50 1:05:11.7  Andrea Boulette           38 F   3801 Oakland ME                                                            
 3327 153/271  F4549 1:01:00.7  9:50 1:06:17.8  Lori Perkins              45 F   2223 Auburn ME                                                             
 3328 237/388  F3539 1:01:01.0  9:50 1:04:09.5  Lori Mills                36 F    875 Oakville ON CANADA                                                    
 3329 190/311  F2529 1:01:01.1  9:50 1:04:52.6  Jamie Arnold              26 F   6070 Portland ME                                                           
 3330 238/388  F3539 1:01:01.2  9:50 1:04:36.9  Gayle Hedstrom            38 F   2600 Norwell MA                                                            
 3331 191/311  F2529 1:01:02.3  9:50 1:05:12.3  Laura Ingalls             29 F   4754 South Portland ME                                                     
 3332  78/184  F5054 1:01:03.5  9:50 1:04:26.0  Debbie Page               52 F   2748 South Weymouth MA                                                     
 3333 154/271  F4549 1:01:03.5  9:50 1:03:54.0  Joan Dedian               47 F   3005 Natick MA                                                             
 3334 111/166  M5559 1:01:04.5  9:50 1:02:56.0  Roger Provencher          57 M   2275 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3335  55/78   M0114 1:01:05.5  9:50 1:05:19.3  Benjamin Nickerson        14 M   4342 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3336 189/336  F4044 1:01:05.5  9:50 1:05:19.8  Patty Nickerson           43 F   4989 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3337 103/148  F1519 1:01:05.6  9:50 1:03:05.1  Melissa Anson             18 F   5166 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3338  11/48   F6064 1:01:06.3  9:51 1:04:21.4  Melanie Perrone           61 F   5936 Bradenton FL                                                          
 3339 155/271  F4549 1:01:06.4  9:51 1:04:08.5  Carol Johnson             45 F   5788 Hiram ME                                                              
 3340 192/311  F2529 1:01:06.5  9:51 1:04:02.5  Kathryn Bacon             28 F   5131 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3341 158/176  M1519 1:01:06.9  9:51 1:03:20.2  Daniel Modahl             16 M   1814 Beverly MA                                                            
 3342 239/388  F3539 1:01:06.9  9:51 1:04:20.8  Michelle Farrar           35 F   2425 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3343 202/322  F3034 1:01:07.1  9:51 1:01:23.5  Rebecca Pedersen          34 F   4480 West Newbury MA                                                       
 3344  79/184  F5054 1:01:07.4  9:51 1:04:53.7  Betsey Greenstein         54 F   3513 Portland ME                                                           
 3345 111/172  F2024 1:01:07.4  9:51 1:05:15.3  Katherine Alexander       20 F   2043 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3346 203/322  F3034 1:01:07.6  9:51 1:03:53.1  Leigh Bagley              30 F   5305 Greensboro NC                                                         
 3347 159/176  M1519 1:01:07.7  9:51 1:05:15.5  Kyle Dancause             19 M   4709 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3348 173/203  M2529 1:01:07.9  9:51 1:03:53.4  Steve Bagley              29 M   5304 Greensboro NC                                                         
 3349 240/388  F3539 1:01:08.8  9:51 1:03:56.7  Laura Haskell             38 F    563 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3350 160/176  M1519 1:01:08.9  9:51 1:01:55.6  Richard Johnson           17 M   2963 Gorham ME                                                             
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 68
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3351 190/336  F4044 1:01:09.4  9:51 1:04:52.0  Marnie Larose             44 F    162 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3352 282/334  M3539 1:01:11.0  9:51 1:05:21.0  Iain Cardus               36 M   4462 South Portland ME                                                     
 3353 223/277  M5054 1:01:11.3  9:51 1:04:25.8  John Samuelian            50 M   5285 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3354 156/271  F4549 1:01:11.5  9:51 1:05:19.3  Anita Tomascak            46 F   3027 Portland ME                                                           
 3355  56/78   M0114 1:01:11.9  9:51 1:05:19.5  Christopher Tomascak      12 M   3085 Portland ME                                                           
 3356 313/376  M4549 1:01:12.1  9:51 1:05:19.4  Peter Tomascak            46 M   3030 Portland ME                                                           
 3357  80/184  F5054 1:01:12.4  9:52 1:06:21.3  Puddy Holmes              50 F   1215 Steep Falls ME               UNUM                                     
 3358 157/271  F4549 1:01:12.4  9:52 1:05:29.7  Maria Gallace             45 F   5925 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3359  35/101  F5559 1:01:13.8  9:52 1:04:04.1  Sheila Grace              56 F   3647 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3360 241/388  F3539 1:01:14.4  9:52 1:04:33.5  Jennifer Steinberg        36 F   4433 South Portland ME                                                     
 3361  36/101  F5559 1:01:14.4  9:52 1:04:35.9  Roberta Lipsman           56 F    438 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3362 193/311  F2529 1:01:14.6  9:52 1:03:32.6  Julie Card                28 F   3855 Portland ME                                                           
 3363 112/166  M5559 1:01:15.3  9:52 1:04:28.6  William Waeldner          58 M    316 Waverly PA                                                            
 3364 113/166  M5559 1:01:15.4  9:52 1:05:37.7  Leonard Poulin            59 M   5833 Poland ME                                                             
 3365  37/101  F5559 1:01:15.8  9:52 1:03:27.9  Mary Glidden              59 F   1915 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3366 242/388  F3539 1:01:16.1  9:52 1:04:23.8  Ann Nora Murphy           39 F   4799 Portland ME                                                           
 3367 191/336  F4044 1:01:16.1  9:52 1:04:41.2  Sharon Siegel             42 F   4608 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3368 174/203  M2529 1:01:17.1  9:52 1:05:14.0  Frederick Bancroft        29 M   1815 Lyman ME                                                              
 3369 204/322  F3034 1:01:17.4  9:52 1:05:42.3  Erica Nappi               32 F   4445 Portland ME                                                           
 3370 192/336  F4044 1:01:18.0  9:52 1:04:02.4  Amy Chipman               44 F   5923 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3371 158/271  F4549 1:01:18.7  9:53 1:04:43.8  Patricia Greatorex        45 F   4756 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3372 314/376  M4549 1:01:19.0  9:53 1:05:06.3  Raymond Le Comte          47 M   2769 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3373 283/334  M3539 1:01:19.0  9:53 1:05:15.9  Anthony Burpee            36 M   3922 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3374 205/322  F3034 1:01:19.3  9:53 1:03:36.6  Holly Gagne               31 F   3564 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3375 159/271  F4549 1:01:19.7  9:53 1:03:34.4  Alice Grant               48 F   4104 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3376 160/271  F4549 1:01:20.2  9:53 1:03:19.8  Debra Bilodeau            46 F   1102 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3377  81/184  F5054 1:01:20.2  9:53 1:04:15.0  Joan Moriarty             51 F   3566 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3378 193/336  F4044 1:01:21.2  9:53 1:06:26.4  Laongdao 'Tak' Suppasett  43 F   1167 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3379 175/203  M2529 1:01:21.4  9:53 1:02:54.2  Josh Police               26 M   2153 South Portland ME                                                     
 3380 161/271  F4549 1:01:21.5  9:53 1:05:10.5  Terry Jewell              48 F   3070 Standish ME                  NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
 3381 194/336  F4044 1:01:22.6  9:53 1:05:50.1  Donna Berce               44 F   4460 Auburn ME                                                             
 3382 194/311  F2529 1:01:23.0  9:53 1:05:27.8  Kristy Carlson            28 F   2271 Boston MA                                                             
 3383  38/101  F5559 1:01:23.0  9:53 1:05:50.1  Darlene Beach             55 F   3907 Auburn ME                                                             
 3384 315/376  M4549 1:01:23.8  9:53 1:01:33.6  Jack Heath                48 M    689 Bellmawr NJ                                                           
 3385 206/322  F3034 1:01:24.2  9:53 1:05:11.3  Tracey Orick              30 F   2388 San Francisco CA                                                      
 3386 243/388  F3539 1:01:24.6  9:53 1:05:01.6  Marnie Morrione           38 F   1172 Portland ME                  DIVERSIFIED COMMUNICATIONS               
 3387 284/334  M3539 1:01:24.7  9:53 1:05:01.8  Tom Morrione              37 M   1187 Portland ME                                                           
 3388 195/336  F4044 1:01:25.3  9:54 1:03:43.2  Kristie Rabasca           44 F   2512 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3389 244/388  F3539 1:01:25.6  9:54 1:05:28.6  Wendy Farmer              37 F   1569 Portland ME                                                           
 3390 316/376  M4549 1:01:25.8  9:54 1:03:04.1  Denise Bourgoin           46 M   1621 Saco ME                                                               
 3391 196/336  F4044 1:01:25.9  9:54 1:05:10.3  Jennifer Hagan            42 F   6116 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 3392  20/40   M6569 1:01:26.1  9:54 1:06:47.2  John Stapelfeld           65 M   4591 Hudson MA                                                             
 3393 317/376  M4549 1:01:26.2  9:54 1:04:40.1  Eric Laird                48 M   2759 Boston MA                                                             
 3394 195/311  F2529 1:01:26.3  9:54 1:04:50.0  Emily Horstmann           25 F   4961 Downingtown PA                                                        
 3395 196/311  F2529 1:01:27.2  9:54 1:05:45.1  Rebecca Kingsbury         27 F   1084 Fairfield ME                                                          
 3396 197/336  F4044 1:01:27.2  9:54 1:03:52.5  Kate Pietropaoli          40 F   4158 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3397 245/388  F3539 1:01:27.3  9:54 1:05:10.9  Jennifer Dionne           38 F   3933 Portland ME                                                           
 3398 207/322  F3034 1:01:27.5  9:54 1:05:10.8  Christine McCrum          33 F   3446 Portland ME                                                           
 3399 198/336  F4044 1:01:28.4  9:54 1:04:42.8  Diana Laird               41 F   2764 Boston MA                                                             
 3400 104/148  F1519 1:01:28.8  9:54 1:03:22.5  Gabrielle Dawson          19 F   5914 Rumford ME                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 69
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3401 272/319  M4044 1:01:28.8  9:54 1:03:25.5  Michael Hodgkins          44 M   5895 South Portland ME            RE/MAX BY THE BAY                        
 3402 199/336  F4044 1:01:28.8  9:54 1:04:39.2  Lisa Russo                41 F    471 Poland ME                                                             
 3403 200/336  F4044 1:01:28.9  9:54 1:04:32.2  Mary Knutsen              44 F   3154 South Portland ME                                                     
 3404 273/319  M4044 1:01:29.2  9:54 1:05:55.4  Karl Moulton              41 M    848 Saco ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 3405 246/388  F3539 1:01:30.2  9:54 1:03:56.9  Kathryn Martin            36 F   4122 Boston MA                                                             
 3406 162/271  F4549 1:01:30.3  9:54 1:04:42.3  Tia Duppler               49 F   6004 Appleton WI                                                           
 3407 208/249  M3034 1:01:30.5  9:54 1:05:33.1  Andrew Green              31 M   4017 Portland ME                                                           
 3408 197/311  F2529 1:01:30.7  9:54 1:05:51.1  Carrie-Anne Dedeo         29 F   4990 Arlington MA                                                          
 3409 163/271  F4549 1:01:31.3  9:55 1:05:07.1  Beth Cook                 46 F   1673 Gorham ME                                                             
 3410 201/336  F4044 1:01:31.6  9:55 1:06:16.6  Anne Konstantino          41 F   2256 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3411 114/166  M5559 1:01:31.9  9:55 1:05:03.7  Dennis King               58 M   4093 Freeport ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 3412 112/172  F2024 1:01:32.5  9:55 1:05:17.8  Caroline Theoharides      23 F    686 Bighton MA                                                            
 3413 105/148  F1519 1:01:32.7  9:55 1:02:56.1  Anne Mills                17 F   3768 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3414 274/319  M4044 1:01:34.0  9:55 1:03:17.9  Dana Cook                 44 M   3414 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3415  57/78   M0114 1:01:34.1  9:55 1:03:24.0  Joseph Mycock             12 M   2044 Windham ME                                                            
 3416 202/336  F4044 1:01:34.1  9:55 1:03:24.1  Linda Mycock              44 F   2038 Windham ME                                                            
 3417 164/271  F4549 1:01:35.0  9:55 1:04:15.3  Suzanne Ellis             47 F   3025 Portland ME                                                           
 3418 113/172  F2024 1:01:35.1  9:55 1:05:40.9  Lindsey Alexander         23 F   4214 Windham ME                   AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL                     
 3419 318/376  M4549 1:01:35.8  9:55 1:04:15.6  Gunard Bergman            46 M   3028 Portland ME                                                           
 3420 275/319  M4044 1:01:36.4  9:55 1:06:32.2  Peter Bouchard            42 M    816 Hollis NH                                                             
 3421 165/271  F4549 1:01:36.6  9:55 1:05:54.5  Robin Labonte             46 F   5853 Standish ME                                                           
 3422 276/319  M4044 1:01:36.7  9:55 1:04:01.8  Paul Dioli                44 M   4026 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3423 203/336  F4044 1:01:37.0  9:55 1:04:02.1  Kathie Dioli              42 F   4023 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3424 204/336  F4044 1:01:37.4  9:56 1:06:59.4  Claire Thompson           42 F   5312 Swanton VT                                                            
 3425 285/334  M3539 1:01:37.5  9:56 1:05:04.4  Steven Habeeb             39 M   5820 Buxton ME                                                             
 3426 247/388  F3539 1:01:37.9  9:56 1:06:50.2  Jennifer Scarpitti-Nelso  36 F   2403 York ME                                                               
 3427 106/148  F1519 1:01:37.9  9:56 1:02:52.8  Jackie Dubois             15 F   4155 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3428 277/319  M4044 1:01:38.1  9:56 1:04:10.2  Timothy Hatke             43 M   5646 South Portland ME                                                     
 3429 107/148  F1519 1:01:39.5  9:56 1:05:04.2  Lauren Duncan             18 F   5551 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3430 115/166  M5559 1:01:39.5  9:56 1:05:08.2  Richard Guyer             56 M   2987 Tampa FL                                                              
 3431 248/388  F3539 1:01:40.1  9:56 1:05:19.9  Lauren Edstrom            36 F   1907 Hollis ME                                                             
 3432 208/322  F3034 1:01:40.1  9:56 1:05:29.4  Shelley Lathrop           31 F   1727 Concord NH                                                            
 3433 319/376  M4549 1:01:40.2  9:56 1:04:12.7  Bill Hannigan             46 M   4609 Portland ME                                                           
 3434 116/166  M5559 1:01:40.5  9:56 1:05:54.3  George Spatoulas          56 M   4948 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3435  58/78   M0114 1:01:41.0  9:56 1:03:56.4  Alexander Mann            13 M   4742 Portland ME                                                           
 3436 249/388  F3539 1:01:41.1  9:56 1:05:27.3  Angela Bilodeau           35 F   5431 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3437 286/334  M3539 1:01:41.3  9:56 1:03:42.9  Joe Harrington            37 M    691 Alexandria VA                                                         
 3438  82/184  F5054 1:01:42.0  9:56 1:03:58.1  Katie Perry               50 F   5976 Farmington ME                                                         
 3439 209/249  M3034 1:01:42.5  9:56 1:06:11.7  James Gooch               34 M   1914 Portland ME                                                           
 3440 250/388  F3539 1:01:42.9  9:56 1:04:07.4  Kara Tierneytrevor        35 F    157 South Portland ME                                                     
 3441 205/336  F4044 1:01:43.3  9:56 1:05:01.9  Dee Gardner               40 F   2889 Farmingdale ME                                                        
 3442 278/319  M4044 1:01:43.3  9:56 1:04:45.3  David Diaz                43 M   1599 Yardley PA                                                            
 3443 198/311  F2529 1:01:43.3  9:56 1:07:14.3  Jennifer Gundersen        26 F   3739 Brighton MA                                                           
 3444 251/388  F3539 1:01:43.8  9:57 1:05:02.0  Melissa Bourque           39 F   2135 Portland ME                                                           
 3445 209/322  F3034 1:01:44.3  9:57 1:04:20.2  Erika Pond                34 F   2056 Newton MA                                                             
 3446 252/388  F3539 1:01:44.6  9:57 1:05:57.2  Nancy Rochat              39 F   3926 Pownal ME                                                             
 3447 210/322  F3034 1:01:44.8  9:57 1:05:58.3  Molly Anderson            32 F   4803 Portland ME                                                           
 3448 287/334  M3539 1:01:45.6  9:57 1:05:41.4  Douglas Lacey             35 M   4695 Gray ME                                                               
 3449 211/322  F3034 1:01:46.2  9:57 1:03:32.0  Tricia Wallace            31 F   3420 North Andover MA                                                      
 3450 166/271  F4549 1:01:47.1  9:57 1:06:07.5  Terry Young               46 F   1803 Falmouth ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 70
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3451 212/322  F3034 1:01:47.8  9:57 1:04:20.5  Kathleen Pigeon           30 F   1212 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3452 320/376  M4549 1:01:48.7  9:57 1:03:23.0  Greg Jordan               48 M   5258 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3453 321/376  M4549 1:01:49.2  9:57 1:05:11.1  Joe Scully                45 M   5941 Plymouth ME                                                           
 3454  83/184  F5054 1:01:49.7  9:58 1:05:14.6  John Duncan               54 F   5552 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3455 117/166  M5559 1:01:49.8  9:58 1:02:27.0  Rodney Bouffard           55 M   5210 Gray ME                                                               
 3456 322/376  M4549 1:01:49.9  9:58 1:05:29.4  Kevin McDonald            48 M   4903 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3457 206/336  F4044 1:01:49.9  9:58 1:03:54.8  Susan Guerette            44 F   2846 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3458 213/322  F3034 1:01:50.2  9:58 1:06:00.0  Alison Beeaker            30 F   4539 Portland ME                                                           
 3459 167/271  F4549 1:01:50.6  9:58 1:04:19.0  Melissa Redman            45 F   1434 Portland ME                                                           
 3460 224/277  M5054 1:01:50.6  9:58 1:05:48.3  Michael Kotch             53 M   1729 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3461 168/271  F4549 1:01:50.7  9:58 1:05:48.5  Jane Walker               48 F   1742 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3462  12/48   F6064 1:01:50.9  9:58 1:04:43.6  Nancy Murphy              60 F   5823 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3463 169/271  F4549 1:01:51.2  9:58 1:04:51.0  Olga Higuera              48 F   2545 Portland ME                                                           
 3464 225/277  M5054 1:01:52.7  9:58 1:04:09.9  Frank Hannigan            53 M   4776 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3465 199/311  F2529 1:01:53.5  9:58 1:05:24.6  Heather Rogers            26 F   3608 Topsham ME                                                            
 3466 210/249  M3034 1:01:54.4  9:58 1:05:31.9  Chris Lydon               33 M    549 So Portland ME                                                        
 3467 323/376  M4549 1:01:54.7  9:58 1:05:24.9  Richard Ward              46 M   3761 Presque Isle ME                                                       
 3468 207/336  F4044 1:01:55.2  9:58 1:05:25.2  Tammy Ward                42 F   3784 Presque Isle ME                                                       
 3469  63/95   M6064 1:01:55.3  9:58 1:07:35.3  Michael Prior             62 M    520 Portland ME                                                           
 3470 288/334  M3539 1:01:56.0  9:59 1:03:07.0  Glenn Labrecque           37 M   1319 Biddeford ME                 MAINE HEALTH                             
 3471 200/311  F2529 1:01:57.7  9:59 1:07:15.5  Jane Calfee               29 F    441 Portland ME                                                           
 3472 201/311  F2529 1:01:57.8  9:59 1:04:38.3  Jessica Reed              29 F   4397 Portland ME                                                           
 3473 214/322  F3034 1:01:57.9  9:59 1:05:04.9  Pamela Wing               32 F   2440 Raymond ME                                                            
 3474 208/336  F4044 1:01:58.2  9:59 1:05:17.0  Dina Jellison             41 F   3529 South Portland ME                                                     
 3475 289/334  M3539 1:01:58.8  9:59 1:05:00.4  Ronald Hirschberg         36 M   2081 Belmont MA                                                            
 3476 202/311  F2529 1:01:58.9  9:59 1:04:06.3  Renee Brown               27 F   1556 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3477 118/166  M5559 1:01:59.1  9:59 1:05:17.0  Paul Whitehouse           58 M   1645 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3478 211/249  M3034 1:01:59.2  9:59 1:04:06.3  Rob Brown                 30 M   6171 Manchester NH                                                         
 3479 170/271  F4549 1:01:59.5  9:59 1:05:35.3  Linda Morris              49 F   1486 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3480 253/388  F3539 1:02:00.0  9:59 1:05:15.6  Melissa Kasprzak          39 F   2567 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3481 171/271  F4549 1:02:00.5  9:59 1:04:17.4  Connie Gemmer             48 F    508 Portland ME                                                           
 3482 215/322  F3034 1:02:00.5  9:59 1:05:03.9  Kellh Wells               32 F   3256 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3483 254/388  F3539 1:02:00.8  9:59 1:04:38.6  Susan Yacino              38 F    690 Dudley MA                                                             
 3484 324/376  M4549 1:02:00.8  9:59 1:07:14.1  Ron Merrill               46 M   2909 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3485 209/336  F4044 1:02:01.7  9:59 1:04:51.4  Monique Charette          42 F   4359 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3486 255/388  F3539 1:02:03.0 10:00 1:06:05.4  Leslie Belanger           36 F   1039 Lisbon ME                                                             
 3487 203/311  F2529 1:02:03.2 10:00 1:06:05.7  Jennifer Lawson           25 F   1570 Portland ME                                                           
 3488 279/319  M4044 1:02:03.3 10:00 1:06:09.4  Paul Duperre              40 M    572 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3489 114/172  F2024 1:02:03.5 10:00 1:05:24.8  Kimberly Warde            24 F   5315 Baltimore MD                                                          
 3490 210/336  F4044 1:02:03.6 10:00 1:07:51.3  Wendy Iaconeta            40 F   6156 Mount Pleasant SC                                                     
 3491 115/172  F2024 1:02:04.8 10:00 1:05:44.8  Kate Felt                 24 F   4587 Marshfield MA                                                         
 3492  21/46   F0114 1:02:04.8 10:00 1:05:38.2  Mica Thompson             14 F   3615 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3493 325/376  M4549 1:02:05.1 10:00 1:05:38.8  Nat Thompson              48 M   3614 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3494 176/203  M2529 1:02:05.5 10:00 1:05:24.8  Jonathan Yoder            27 M   5318 Baltimore MD                                                          
 3495 108/148  F1519 1:02:05.8 10:00 1:05:23.8  Hilary Clark              16 F   2450 Poland ME                                                             
 3496 109/148  F1519 1:02:06.1 10:00 1:05:23.8  Jennifer Baril            16 F   3611 Mechanic Falls ME                                                     
 3497 256/388  F3539 1:02:06.2 10:00 1:06:21.7  Mary Mathieson            37 F   3597 Gorham ME                                                             
 3498 177/203  M2529 1:02:06.8 10:00 1:04:22.0  Jacob Kirsch              25 M   5697 Portland ME                                                           
 3499 161/176  M1519 1:02:06.9 10:00 1:06:32.9  Cassandra Reid            19 M   2777 Mechanic Falls ME                                                     
 3500 290/334  M3539 1:02:07.4 10:00 1:07:58.5  Stephen Hopkins           36 M    789 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 71
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3501 172/271  F4549 1:02:08.1 10:00 1:03:55.4  Sue Levin                 49 F    750 Alpharetta GA                                                         
 3502 216/322  F3034 1:02:08.5 10:01 1:05:59.8  Jennifer Poliquin         34 F   2699 Brewer ME                                                             
 3503 212/249  M3034 1:02:08.7 10:01 1:05:13.0  Jamie Martin              32 M   2287 Sanford ME                                                            
 3504 173/271  F4549 1:02:09.1 10:01 1:05:22.8  Christine Houghton        48 F   2467 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3505 217/322  F3034 1:02:10.1 10:01 1:05:40.9  Liane Bain                31 F   3710 Portland ME                                                           
 3506 204/311  F2529 1:02:10.7 10:01 1:06:56.0  Sarah Cote                26 F    669 Malden MA                                                             
 3507 174/271  F4549 1:02:12.4 10:01 1:06:16.6  Elizabeth Callahan        45 F    851 South Portland ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 3508  39/101  F5559 1:02:13.8 10:01 1:04:19.2  Susan Castonguay          56 F   2405 Livermore Falls ME                                                    
 3509 257/388  F3539 1:02:14.5 10:02 1:02:51.4  Kathleen Reid             38 F   3384 South Portland ME                                                     
 3510 218/322  F3034 1:02:14.7 10:02 1:05:59.5  Michelle Eugley           34 F   2902 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3511 280/319  M4044 1:02:14.8 10:02 1:07:01.3  Peter Konstantino         43 M   2248 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3512 219/322  F3034 1:02:15.2 10:02 1:05:07.4  Sarah Gagne               33 F   4407 South Portland ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 3513 120/129  M2024 1:02:15.9 10:02 1:04:09.4  Kyle Dawson               22 M   5915 Rumford ME                                                            
 3514 162/176  M1519 1:02:16.6 10:02 1:04:51.5  Nick Woodman              15 M   4075 Saco ME                                                               
 3515  59/78   M0114 1:02:17.2 10:02 1:07:59.9  Patrick Cotnoir           13 M   2526 Danville KY                                                           
 3516 326/376  M4549 1:02:17.4 10:02 1:06:30.3  Terry Johnson             49 M   3048 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3517 258/388  F3539 1:02:17.4 10:02 1:06:24.0  Diana Main                36 F   3606 Turner ME                                                             
 3518 220/322  F3034 1:02:17.5 10:02 1:06:07.5  Shannon Cutter            33 F   2871 Turner ME                                                             
 3519 281/319  M4044 1:02:17.6 10:02 1:05:50.8  Mike Alt                  41 M   1731 Gray ME                                                               
 3520 221/322  F3034 1:02:17.9 10:02 1:06:07.8  Addie Nadeau              32 F   3151 Turner ME                                                             
 3521 282/319  M4044 1:02:18.2 10:02 1:05:42.3  Todd Paige                44 M   2301 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3522 211/336  F4044 1:02:18.2 10:02 1:06:35.2  Anna Niegowska            43 F    980 Portland ME                                                           
 3523 212/336  F4044 1:02:18.4 10:02 1:07:39.3  Diane Ashen               42 F    414 Medway MA                                                             
 3524 205/311  F2529 1:02:18.7 10:02 1:06:28.1  Caron Barber              25 F   4762 Portland ME                                                           
 3525 222/322  F3034 1:02:19.1 10:02 1:05:13.4  Karis Soucy               31 F   4915 Tolland CT                                                            
 3526 175/271  F4549 1:02:19.6 10:02 1:07:14.1  Laura Gottfried           49 F   3634 South Portland ME                                                     
 3527 119/166  M5559 1:02:21.0 10:03 1:07:57.3  Daniel Sobel              59 M   1628 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3528 116/172  F2024 1:02:21.1 10:03 1:06:04.4  Sharon Fishel             21 F   2853 Gray ME                                                               
 3529  40/101  F5559 1:02:23.7 10:03 1:04:37.2  Kathy Hillman Reed        57 F   1273 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3530 176/271  F4549 1:02:23.9 10:03 1:07:02.7  Catherine Flaherty        49 F   3137 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3531 206/311  F2529 1:02:24.1 10:03 1:06:37.7  Brooke Proulx             26 F   4501 South Portland ME                                                     
 3532                1:02:25.9 10:03 1:07:00.2  John Crowe                29     4402 Bangor ME                                                             
 3533 177/271  F4549 1:02:27.1 10:04 1:06:10.4  Grace Romano Papi         46 F    507 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 3534 178/271  F4549 1:02:28.1 10:04 1:07:42.6  Lynn Costello             45 F   1264 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3535 207/311  F2529 1:02:28.4 10:04 1:06:19.2  Marci Parizo              25 F   4921 Bangor ME                                                             
 3536 208/311  F2529 1:02:29.7 10:04 1:04:39.8  Sophia Walker             25 F   1430 Portland ME                                                           
 3537 226/277  M5054 1:02:30.2 10:04 1:05:26.1  Fred Wade                 50 M    254 South Portland ME                                                     
 3538 213/336  F4044 1:02:30.5 10:04 1:05:55.1  Bettina Smith             41 F   5569 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3539 179/271  F4549 1:02:30.7 10:04 1:05:00.9  Elizabeth Weekes          48 F   2095 Stroudsburg PA                                                        
 3540 283/319  M4044 1:02:31.3 10:04 1:02:44.7  Willie Stewart            42 M   5222 Windham ME                                                            
 3541 214/336  F4044 1:02:31.4 10:04 1:05:00.3  Kristine Rustad           42 F   4738 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3542 223/322  F3034 1:02:31.8 10:04 1:07:00.6  Amy Moore                 32 F   2157 South Portland ME                                                     
 3543 120/166  M5559 1:02:32.1 10:04 1:03:20.5  Michael Nobile            55 M   2579 South Portland ME                                                     
 3544 259/388  F3539 1:02:32.3 10:04 1:06:05.4  Kristin Styer             36 F   1750 Newton MA                                                             
 3545  64/95   M6064 1:02:32.6 10:04 1:04:51.7  Steve Dunning             60 M   1051 Kenduskeag ME                                                         
 3546 227/277  M5054 1:02:32.7 10:04 1:05:35.8  Roger Van Deusen          51 M   5224 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3547 117/172  F2024 1:02:32.8 10:04 1:04:22.6  Tu Nguyen                 23 F   3294 South Portland ME                                                     
 3548 163/176  M1519 1:02:32.9 10:04 1:04:44.9  Aaron Brogan              15 M   3300 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3549 180/271  F4549 1:02:33.1 10:04 1:06:17.3  Cheri Verrier             45 F   6106 Saco ME                      ANTHEM                                   
 3550 284/319  M4044 1:02:34.8 10:05 1:05:37.0  Robert Wuerthner          44 M   1005 Arundel ME                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 72
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3551 327/376  M4549 1:02:35.3 10:05 1:05:25.2  Thomas Scanlon            47 M   1492 Windham ME                                                            
 3552 228/277  M5054 1:02:36.4 10:05 1:08:07.4  Robert Gundersen          50 M   4837 Glenburn ME                                                           
 3553  13/48   F6064 1:02:37.4 10:05 1:06:46.3  Cindy Smith               60 F   5487 Gorham ME                                                             
 3554  65/95   M6064 1:02:37.8 10:05 1:07:26.9  Stephen Hyde              63 M   5607 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3555  41/101  F5559 1:02:37.9 10:05 1:06:09.6  Sandra King               58 F   4097 Freeport ME                                                           
 3556  84/184  F5054 1:02:38.1 10:05 1:05:58.0  Donna Clukey              51 F   4396 Bath ME                                                               
 3557 181/271  F4549 1:02:38.2 10:05 1:06:47.0  Patricia Owen             47 F   5486 Gorham ME                                                             
 3558 182/271  F4549 1:02:39.3 10:05 1:04:57.3  Anne Archibald            46 F   1682 Portland ME                                                           
 3559 260/388  F3539 1:02:39.7 10:06 1:03:23.5  Victoria Pursel           37 F   3937 Mount Vernon NY                                                       
 3560 183/271  F4549 1:02:39.7 10:06 1:04:09.6  Donna Parks               49 F   3652 Portland ME                                                           
 3561 215/336  F4044 1:02:40.1 10:06 1:06:22.3  Laurel Will               40 F   1819 Loudon NH                                                             
 3562  42/101  F5559 1:02:41.1 10:06 1:06:28.2  Juanita McLeod            55 F   1217 Portland ME                                                           
 3563 216/336  F4044 1:02:41.3 10:06 1:05:57.4  Kristen Giancotti         40 F   4190 Portland ME                                                           
 3564 285/319  M4044 1:02:42.1 10:06 1:08:24.6  John Young                40 M   5545 Portland ME                                                           
 3565 286/319  M4044 1:02:42.5 10:06 1:06:40.2  Paul Dyer                 43 M   2090 Glenburn ME                                                           
 3566 224/322  F3034 1:02:42.6 10:06 1:05:07.9  Catherine Mullen          32 F   1297 Portland ME                                                           
 3567 209/311  F2529 1:02:43.3 10:06 1:07:02.9  Bethany Sanborn           29 F   3709 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3568 261/388  F3539 1:02:43.9 10:06 1:07:03.6  Tina Pettingill           37 F   3333 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3569 217/336  F4044 1:02:45.9 10:07 1:03:18.5  Susan Clark               42 F   2572 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3570  11/24   M7074 1:02:46.1 10:07 1:04:38.6  Monson Douglas            73 M   5324 Cypress CA                                                            
 3571  85/184  F5054 1:02:46.3 10:07 1:05:53.0  Cornelia Muller           52 F   1168 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3572 225/322  F3034 1:02:46.6 10:07 1:05:37.3  Maie Parsons              33 F    794 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3573 121/166  M5559 1:02:46.6 10:07 1:07:23.7  Alec Boardman             59 M    178 Cape Elizabeth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 3574 210/311  F2529 1:02:48.8 10:07 1:07:35.2  Sarah McManus             25 F   6174 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3575  66/95   M6064 1:02:49.7 10:07 1:04:37.1  William Young             63 M   1265 West Islip NY                                                         
 3576 211/311  F2529 1:02:49.9 10:07 1:05:17.8  Jane Falcone              27 F   1720 Montclair NJ                                                          
 3577  86/184  F5054 1:02:50.0 10:07 1:06:26.4  Stephanie Cares           53 F   1996 Warwick RI                                                            
 3578 229/277  M5054 1:02:51.9 10:08 1:07:00.7  Richard Alexander         52 M   2049 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3579 212/311  F2529 1:02:52.6 10:08 1:06:33.5  Katie Sweeney             27 F   1036 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3580 213/311  F2529 1:02:52.9 10:08 1:07:30.7  Lisa Valentine            28 F    622 Portland ME                                                           
 3581  87/184  F5054 1:02:53.6 10:08 1:06:25.7  Karen Knight              50 F   3485 Lebanon ME                                                            
 3582 122/166  M5559 1:02:53.6 10:08 1:05:39.9  Gary Lamberth             58 M   5181 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3583  21/40   M6569 1:02:53.6 10:08 1:07:07.1  David Sun                 65 M   2376 Lexington MA                                                          
 3584  88/184  F5054 1:02:55.0 10:08 1:05:51.0  Debra McKenna             50 F   1388 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 3585 214/311  F2529 1:02:55.2 10:08 1:06:10.4  Kathleen Archambault      28 F   2006 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3586 110/148  F1519 1:02:55.5 10:08 1:05:02.1  Kayla Binford             15 F   4666 South Portland ME                                                     
 3587 230/277  M5054 1:02:55.5 10:08 1:06:56.6  Douglas Ross              50 M   5916 Vienna VA                                                             
 3588  14/48   F6064 1:02:55.6 10:08 1:05:02.2  Theresa Hamilton          63 F   5633 Shapleigh ME                                                          
 3589 178/203  M2529 1:02:56.7 10:08 1:05:24.6  Benjamin Belanger         28 M    715 Auburn ME                                                             
 3590 218/336  F4044 1:02:57.2 10:08 1:05:07.3  Linda Sheehy              41 F    272 Portland ME                                                           
 3591  89/184  F5054 1:02:57.3 10:08 1:03:52.5  Jennifer Desena           53 F   5165 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3592  90/184  F5054 1:02:57.3 10:08 1:06:01.6  Sabrina Dutton            52 F   5595 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3593 123/166  M5559 1:02:57.6 10:08 1:05:44.0  Jim Willemain             56 M   4408 West Springfield MA                                                   
 3594  43/101  F5559 1:02:57.7 10:08 1:03:52.3  Marjorie Adams            57 F   3004 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 3595  60/78   M0114 1:02:57.9 10:08 1:05:36.2  Deshawn Perry             14 M   5699 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3596 226/322  F3034 1:02:59.3 10:09 1:06:42.5  Aimee Gerbi               33 F   1752 Old Town ME                                                           
 3597  61/78   M0114 1:02:59.7 10:09 1:06:29.7  Eli Sobel                 13 M   1653 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3598 213/249  M3034 1:03:00.0 10:09 1:06:41.9  Greg Henrichon            33 M   4018 Bedford NH                                                            
 3599 227/322  F3034 1:03:01.6 10:09 1:06:49.4  Brenda Murphy             33 F   2838 Portland ME                                                           
 3600  15/48   F6064 1:03:02.0 10:09 1:05:49.2  Sheila Carmichael         62 F   3871 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 73
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3601 228/322  F3034 1:03:02.1 10:09 1:06:32.8  Christine Bertinet        31 F   1542 Alfred ME                                                             
 3602 287/319  M4044 1:03:02.9 10:09 1:07:52.4  John Johnston             41 M   2128 South Portland ME                                                     
 3603 229/322  F3034 1:03:04.2 10:09 1:07:14.8  Christine Wirth           32 F    321 Portland ME                                                           
 3604 118/172  F2024 1:03:04.4 10:10 1:05:49.2  Katy Corrado              23 F   2646 Portland ME                                                           
 3605 111/148  F1519 1:03:05.0 10:10 1:03:49.6  Blake Kast                19 F   1553 South Portland ME                                                     
 3606  91/184  F5054 1:03:05.4 10:10 1:06:09.7  Carolyn St Hilaire        53 F   6194 Biddeford ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 3607 215/311  F2529 1:03:06.1 10:10 1:06:16.1  Amy Labrecque             29 F   1680 Saco ME                                                               
 3608 214/249  M3034 1:03:08.1 10:10 1:06:20.7  Scott Sperlich            32 M   5726 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3609 215/249  M3034 1:03:08.5 10:10 1:06:35.6  Josh Fifield              30 M   1528 Portland ME                  MEMIC                                    
 3610 230/322  F3034 1:03:10.8 10:11 1:07:14.3  Bobbi Hill                31 F    999 Lisbon ME                                                             
 3611 216/311  F2529 1:03:12.7 10:11 1:06:28.6  Christina Harder          29 F   3864 Portland ME                                                           
 3612 231/322  F3034 1:03:13.4 10:11 1:08:33.3  Carrie Bibens             34 F   5511 Gorham ME                                                             
 3613 262/388  F3539 1:03:13.4 10:11 1:08:33.3  Kristin Tugman            35 F   5533 Gorham ME                                                             
 3614   2/16   F6569 1:03:14.1 10:11 1:06:49.1  Beth Branson              66 F    781 Scarborough ME               NORMAN HANSON & DETROY                   
 3615 184/271  F4549 1:03:14.9 10:11 1:08:57.5  Loraine Cotnoir           47 F   2523 Danville KY                                                           
 3616 185/271  F4549 1:03:15.2 10:11 1:05:59.4  Debbie Fisher             48 F   4825 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3617 263/388  F3539 1:03:15.5 10:11 1:06:32.2  Nicole Ray                35 F   3141 Portland ME                                                           
 3618 217/311  F2529 1:03:16.5 10:11 1:05:41.5  Michelle Walter           26 F    383 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3619  67/95   M6064 1:03:16.6 10:11 1:08:07.6  Chuck Batcher             60 M   3139 East Berne NY                                                         
 3620  92/184  F5054 1:03:17.3 10:12 1:06:01.5  Sue Corrado               50 F   2639 Portland ME                                                           
 3621 218/311  F2529 1:03:18.8 10:12 1:06:15.6  Carrie Hurwitz            27 F   2279 Boston MA                                                             
 3622 219/311  F2529 1:03:18.9 10:12 1:06:15.3  Diana Ichton              28 F   1607 Portland ME                                                           
 3623 164/176  M1519 1:03:19.3 10:12 1:05:20.3  Jimmy Haller              15 M   1188 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3624  22/46   F0114 1:03:19.3 10:12 1:07:06.7  Ally Morrison             13 F   4986 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3625  16/48   F6064 1:03:19.6 10:12 1:06:57.5  Donna McKendree           60 F   3956 Clinton NY                                                            
 3626 231/277  M5054 1:03:20.6 10:12 1:06:31.9  Stephen Jordan            52 M   2779 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3627  44/101  F5559 1:03:21.7 10:12 1:07:32.3  Heidi Fitz                57 F   6134 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3628 288/319  M4044 1:03:22.1 10:12 1:06:18.5  Steven Onos               42 M   5865 South Portland ME                                                     
 3629 179/203  M2529 1:03:23.1 10:13 1:07:58.1  Kip Plaisted              29 M   4404 Bangor ME                                                             
 3630 219/336  F4044 1:03:23.1 10:13 1:05:36.7  Venita Simcock            41 F   2151 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3631 328/376  M4549 1:03:23.3 10:13 1:06:36.5  David Barber              48 M    214 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3632 186/271  F4549 1:03:23.3 10:13 1:08:25.4  Mary Peterson             46 F   2961 Saco ME                                                               
 3633 232/322  F3034 1:03:23.8 10:13 1:05:31.5  Diane York                34 F   2400 Gorham NH                                                             
 3634 220/336  F4044 1:03:24.2 10:13 1:06:08.6  Michelle Gravel           40 F   4801 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3635 216/249  M3034 1:03:24.2 10:13 1:07:26.3  Ryan Hodge                32 M   5868 Lyman ME                                                              
 3636 187/271  F4549 1:03:24.8 10:13 1:08:27.2  Patricia Provencher       46 F   3664 Wrentham MA                                                           
 3637 221/336  F4044 1:03:27.4 10:13 1:06:45.3  Leigh Longobardi          44 F    335 South Portland ME                                                     
 3638 264/388  F3539 1:03:27.8 10:13 1:07:25.8  Erin Dunford              35 F   4877 Gray ME                                                               
 3639 265/388  F3539 1:03:30.0 10:14 1:06:42.6  Mollie Coburn             35 F   4985 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3640 188/271  F4549 1:03:30.5 10:14 1:09:29.6  Patty Wesley              49 F   3119 Burlington VT                                                         
 3641 232/277  M5054 1:03:30.7 10:14 1:09:29.9  Garry Schaedel            52 M   3118 Burlington VT                                                         
 3642 233/322  F3034 1:03:31.2 10:14 1:09:19.5  Patricia Iaconeta         32 F   2300 Buxton ME                    MAINE HEALTH                             
 3643 124/166  M5559 1:03:31.3 10:14 1:06:19.5  Gary Marshall             57 M   3090 Windham ME                                                            
 3644 222/336  F4044 1:03:31.7 10:14 1:07:52.7  Hannah Jones              40 F   6182 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3645 223/336  F4044 1:03:32.5 10:14 1:07:06.2  Rebecca Brown-Mchugh      41 F   3432 South Portland ME                                                     
 3646 220/311  F2529 1:03:32.9 10:14 1:04:37.1  Sarah Jackson             28 F   4979 South Boston MA                                                       
 3647 224/336  F4044 1:03:33.0 10:14 1:07:06.4  Kimberly Erskine          41 F   3426 South Bristol ME                                                      
 3648 180/203  M2529 1:03:33.2 10:14 1:06:15.8  Brad Wiggins              25 M   2103 Santa Clara CA                                                        
 3649  22/40   M6569 1:03:33.7 10:14 1:06:04.7  Ron Beyna                 66 M   5103 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3650 225/336  F4044 1:03:33.9 10:14 1:07:58.8  Donna Racine              42 F    646 Lewiston ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 74
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3651 234/322  F3034 1:03:34.2 10:14 1:07:12.5  Nathalie Descheneaux      34 F   4678 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3652 119/172  F2024 1:03:35.3 10:14 1:07:59.0  Megan Hebert              20 F   3671 Sabattus ME                                                           
 3653 221/311  F2529 1:03:35.7 10:15 1:07:01.4  Jessica Hoffman           26 F   5958 Waltham MA                                                            
 3654 125/166  M5559 1:03:36.0 10:15 1:08:20.1  Richard Mauthe            59 M   2740 Coopersburg PA                                                        
 3655 222/311  F2529 1:03:36.2 10:15 1:07:06.5  Lisa Nelson               27 F   5415 Farmington ME                                                         
 3656 189/271  F4549 1:03:36.8 10:15 1:06:21.7  Brenda Vogel              48 F   3512 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3657   3/16   F6569 1:03:37.2 10:15 1:07:47.6  Patricia Matulaitis       67 F   3240 Phillips ME                                                           
 3658 235/322  F3034 1:03:38.9 10:15 1:08:50.7  Heidi MacVane             30 F   4995 Limington ME                                                          
 3659 217/249  M3034 1:03:40.4 10:15 1:06:40.6  Prashant Mittal           31 M   1184 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3660 223/311  F2529 1:03:40.5 10:15 1:08:18.4  Tracey Toner              27 F   3104 Portland ME                                                           
 3661 329/376  M4549 1:03:41.1 10:15 1:08:35.3  Stephen Wyman             49 M   3633 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 3662 181/203  M2529 1:03:41.2 10:15 1:08:43.7  Seth Goodall              29 M   4747 Richmond ME                                                           
 3663 233/277  M5054 1:03:41.8 10:16 1:07:04.5  Eugene Gillies            50 M   5803 So. Portland ME                                                       
 3664 291/334  M3539 1:03:42.5 10:16 1:05:47.3  Anthony Caramando         39 M   1473 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3665 234/277  M5054 1:03:42.7 10:16 1:08:36.4  Stephen Krasinski         50 M   3656 Weston MA                                                             
 3666 235/277  M5054 1:03:43.0 10:16 1:06:09.1  William Webster           53 M   3424 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3667 236/322  F3034 1:03:43.4 10:16 1:08:45.1  Annette Lemek             34 F   2612 Portland ME                                                           
 3668 224/311  F2529 1:03:43.7 10:16 1:04:52.6  Christine Foster          29 F   5558 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3669  23/40   M6569 1:03:43.7 10:16 1:08:58.4  Russell Burleigh          68 M   4078 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3670 218/249  M3034 1:03:44.7 10:16 1:06:42.8  Stephen Zemla             31 M   1258 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3671 330/376  M4549 1:03:44.7 10:16 1:05:19.0  Carl Stephenson           48 M   3694 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3672 236/277  M5054 1:03:45.9 10:16 1:07:27.4  Dan Luttrell              52 M   1095 Stratford CT                                                          
 3673  45/101  F5559 1:03:46.4 10:16 1:07:49.1  Barbara Nelson            57 F    538 South Portland, ME                                                    
 3674  62/78   M0114 1:03:47.5 10:16 1:08:53.3  Ben Cherry                12 M   5763 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3675 331/376  M4549 1:03:47.5 10:16 1:07:53.9  David Bronson             47 M    453 Dover NH                     TD BANKNORTH                             
 3676 126/166  M5559 1:03:48.1 10:17 1:08:26.7  Michael Kane              55 M   2999 Portland ME                                                           
 3677 190/271  F4549 1:03:50.0 10:17 1:08:00.6  Linda Parise              45 F   1655 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 3678 127/166  M5559 1:03:50.9 10:17 1:08:02.0  Richard Sayles            56 M    849 Bangor ME                                                             
 3679 191/271  F4549 1:03:51.1 10:17 1:08:02.0  Donna Snyder              49 F   1155 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3680 128/166  M5559 1:03:51.2 10:17 1:06:34.5  Eric Anderson             55 M   2380 Gorham ME                    MAINE HEALTH                             
 3681 225/311  F2529 1:03:51.5 10:17 1:06:34.4  Naomi Anderson            26 F   1337 Gorham ME                    MAINE HEALTH                             
 3682 226/336  F4044 1:03:51.6 10:17 1:06:04.0  Catherine Sinclair        43 F   3092 Saco ME                                                               
 3683 219/249  M3034 1:03:52.4 10:17 1:10:04.1  John Dunfee               33 M   2774 Limington ME                                                          
 3684 182/203  M2529 1:03:54.0 10:18 1:09:14.5  David Riemer              29 M    459 Portland ME                                                           
 3685  93/184  F5054 1:03:54.2 10:18 1:06:58.2  Deb Nowak                 50 F   3942 Topsham ME                                                            
 3686 220/249  M3034 1:03:54.2 10:18 1:08:57.0  Michael Horton            34 M   2652 Minot ME                                                              
 3687 266/388  F3539 1:03:55.7 10:18 1:07:41.2  Heather McGeough          38 F   3202 Portland ME                                                           
 3688 192/271  F4549 1:03:56.2 10:18 1:05:51.7  Mary Wholey               46 F   1626 Charlotte NC                                                          
 3689 237/322  F3034 1:03:57.0 10:18 1:08:02.9  Sandra Day                34 F   5364 Portland ME                                                           
 3690 227/336  F4044 1:03:57.1 10:18 1:06:47.2  Polly Meinders            41 F   5805 Portland ME                                                           
 3691 332/376  M4549 1:03:58.3 10:18 1:05:50.4  Mark Craig                45 M   3721 Kensington NH                                                         
 3692 289/319  M4044 1:03:59.4 10:18 1:08:18.4  Stephen Fox               41 M   5221 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3693 228/336  F4044 1:03:59.8 10:18 1:08:18.5  Zsuzsa Williams           43 F   5891 South Portland ME                                                     
 3694 226/311  F2529 1:04:00.2 10:19 1:09:26.2  Humpty Dumpty Dumptylapl  27 F    884 Portland ME                                                           
 3695 237/277  M5054 1:04:00.3 10:19 1:05:58.7  Anthony Clukey            51 M   4395 Bath ME                                                               
 3696  94/184  F5054 1:04:01.3 10:19 1:05:58.6  Tracy Carroll             50 F   3570 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3697  46/101  F5559 1:04:01.7 10:19 1:08:42.3  Catharine Sauer           55 F   5906 Littleton CO                                                          
 3698 229/336  F4044 1:04:02.1 10:19 1:06:15.9  Sonia Thompson            44 F   1399 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3699 121/129  M2024 1:04:02.2 10:19 1:08:20.0  Patrick Leahy             21 M   4593 Waterville ME                                                         
 3700  17/48   F6064 1:04:03.0 10:19 1:09:41.4  Sherry Carll              60 F   4835 Gray ME                                                               
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 75
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3701 290/319  M4044 1:04:03.5 10:19 1:09:41.6  Shawn Carll               44 M    390 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3702  95/184  F5054 1:04:03.6 10:19 1:06:36.7  Ann Alexion               50 F   6115 Waterboro ME                 ANTHEM                                   
 3703 165/176  M1519 1:04:03.8 10:19 1:09:21.3  Katelyn Perkins           19 M   4385 Auburn ME                                                             
 3704 193/271  F4549 1:04:03.8 10:19 1:07:14.4  Robyn Olivares            48 F    770 Hampton NH                                                            
 3705  96/184  F5054 1:04:03.9 10:19 1:07:14.8  April Pratt               50 F    697 North Hampton NH                                                      
 3706  97/184  F5054 1:04:04.1 10:19 1:07:15.2  Debra Jordan              52 F   2767 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3707 194/271  F4549 1:04:04.9 10:19 1:07:52.1  Jeanine May               48 F   1784 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3708  47/101  F5559 1:04:05.8 10:19 1:07:47.3  Charlotte Roberts         56 F   3590 Lake Mary FL                                                          
 3709 267/388  F3539 1:04:06.0 10:19 1:07:04.6  Cyndi Patraitis           36 F   2382 South Portland ME                                                     
 3710 268/388  F3539 1:04:06.3 10:19 1:07:05.2  Julie Johns               37 F   2428 Holden MA                                                             
 3711 269/388  F3539 1:04:06.6 10:20 1:07:22.7  Deborah Brewer            38 F   3121 Portland ME                                                           
 3712 292/334  M3539 1:04:07.1 10:20 1:08:26.9  Stephen Allen             37 M   1997 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3713 230/336  F4044 1:04:07.4 10:20 1:08:27.0  Anne Picard               41 F    723 York ME                                                               
 3714 270/388  F3539 1:04:08.2 10:20 1:07:18.9  Joelle MacDonald          39 F    461 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3715 293/334  M3539 1:04:08.3 10:20 1:08:04.6  Gerald Wagner             39 M   4307 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3716  98/184  F5054 1:04:08.6 10:20 1:07:10.7  Luann Kanabay             51 F   1631 Mansfield Center CT                                                   
 3717  99/184  F5054 1:04:09.1 10:20 1:06:12.4  Terry Rohllf              52 F   2304 Pompton Plains NJ                                                     
 3718 238/322  F3034 1:04:09.6 10:20 1:07:54.1  Eileen Moran              32 F    863 Portland ME                                                           
 3719 231/336  F4044 1:04:09.7 10:20 1:06:20.6  Stacey Power              40 F   2914 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3720 271/388  F3539 1:04:10.0 10:20 1:07:55.8  Sherry MacKinnon          36 F   2660 Saco ME                                                               
 3721 227/311  F2529 1:04:10.5 10:20 1:07:53.0  Jill Kerrick              26 F   4933 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3722 232/336  F4044 1:04:10.6 10:20 1:06:19.2  Heather Correa            44 F   3981 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3723 228/311  F2529 1:04:12.1 10:20 1:07:20.9  Margaret Punsalan         27 F   3556 Portland ME                                                           
 3724 239/322  F3034 1:04:12.1 10:20 1:09:23.8  Jodi Flynn                32 F   1315 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3725 229/311  F2529 1:04:12.2 10:20 1:09:24.5  Kasi Ehlers               28 F   5349 Portland ME                                                           
 3726 238/277  M5054 1:04:13.4 10:21 1:07:50.4  Peter Simonson            53 M   1558 North Andover MA                                                      
 3727 272/388  F3539 1:04:13.8 10:21 1:07:01.6  Margaret Murphy           39 F   1196 Rockport ME                                                           
 3728 100/184  F5054 1:04:14.1 10:21 1:07:50.5  Jennifer Simonson         54 F   1693 North Andover MA                                                      
 3729 294/334  M3539 1:04:14.5 10:21 1:08:56.5  Eric Van Buren            38 M   3223 Portland ME                                                           
 3730 101/184  F5054 1:04:15.6 10:21 1:04:21.1  Carol Viens               53 F   5955 North Sandwich NH                                                     
 3731 129/166  M5559 1:04:15.8 10:21 1:07:27.5  Jeffrey Coffin            55 M   2568 Middletown CT                                                         
 3732 102/184  F5054 1:04:17.0 10:21 1:09:09.2  Janice Dias               50 F   6001 Chicago IL                                                            
 3733  68/95   M6064 1:04:18.8 10:22 1:07:26.9  Robert Dewitt             64 M   5457 Lisbon ME                                                             
 3734 230/311  F2529 1:04:19.0 10:22 1:08:33.3  Sara Acheson              26 F   4322 Portland ME                                                           
 3735 112/148  F1519 1:04:20.1 10:22 1:09:16.2  Rachael Duddy             18 F   4449 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3736 103/184  F5054 1:04:22.0 10:22 1:10:05.4  Donna Bisbee              50 F   2519 Portland ME                                                           
 3737 221/249  M3034 1:04:22.1 10:22 1:09:54.3  Philip Gagnon             30 M   4758 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3738 231/311  F2529 1:04:22.3 10:22 1:08:44.5  Elizabeth McGlinn         25 F   1763 Portland ME                  MACDONALD PAGE                           
 3739 195/271  F4549 1:04:23.4 10:22 1:09:41.9  Vicki Gardner             47 F   6057 Winslow ME                                                            
 3740 233/336  F4044 1:04:23.7 10:22 1:08:29.2  Carol Hager               42 F   2502 Portland ME                                                           
 3741 239/277  M5054 1:04:25.8 10:23 1:07:33.9  Michael Schnell           52 M   5883 Lincoln NH                                                            
 3742 273/388  F3539 1:04:26.2 10:23 1:07:58.0  Cynthia Lebelle           36 F   5554 Houston ME                                                            
 3743 240/322  F3034 1:04:26.5 10:23 1:08:37.4  Rachel Pasquale           32 F   3927 South Portland ME                                                     
 3744  48/101  F5559 1:04:27.0 10:23 1:09:52.3  Lucinda Wegener           57 F   1861 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3745 333/376  M4549 1:04:28.1 10:23 1:07:44.6  John Guerra               46 M   3955 Falmouth ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 3746 241/322  F3034 1:04:30.1 10:23 1:09:47.1  Kristen Pemberton         32 F   2231 Tewksbury MA                                                          
 3747 242/322  F3034 1:04:30.2 10:23 1:08:25.7  Amanda Wood               32 F   3749 Arlington VA                                                          
 3748 183/203  M2529 1:04:30.8 10:23 1:09:48.0  Jason Cristoforetti       25 M   2220 Framingham MA                                                         
 3749 120/172  F2024 1:04:31.6 10:24 1:10:12.2  Molly Burns               24 F   3389 Portland ME                                                           
 3750 196/271  F4549 1:04:31.9 10:24 1:08:39.0  Helen Smith               48 F   3552 Falmouth ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 76
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3751 295/334  M3539 1:04:32.6 10:24 1:08:46.2  Clayton Eames             35 M    621 Westbrook ME                 ACADIA INSURANCE COMPANY                 
 3752 274/388  F3539 1:04:33.0 10:24 1:08:49.1  Joeline D'Anjou           36 F   4487 Saco ME                      MEMIC                                    
 3753 234/336  F4044 1:04:33.2 10:24 1:06:57.7  Mary Doherty              41 F   2022 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3754 122/129  M2024 1:04:34.2 10:24 1:08:57.6  Shawn Kennedy             23 M   2907 Westbrook ME                 MAINE HEALTH                             
 3755 235/336  F4044 1:04:34.5 10:24 1:10:03.7  Kathlelen Harris          44 F   3212 Hopkinton NH                                                          
 3756 232/311  F2529 1:04:35.0 10:24 1:09:45.9  Kristin Beaulieu          25 F   4564 South Portland ME                                                     
 3757 197/271  F4549 1:04:35.4 10:24 1:07:08.7  Deborah Jones             47 F   4007 Boothbay ME                                                           
 3758 233/311  F2529 1:04:35.5 10:24 1:09:00.0  Jessica Low               25 F   1305 Portland ME                                                           
 3759 123/129  M2024 1:04:35.6 10:24 1:09:45.9  Tim Gill                  24 M   4565 South Portland ME                                                     
 3760  49/101  F5559 1:04:35.7 10:24 1:08:13.6  Anita Hampton             55 F    845 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 3761  23/46   F0114 1:04:35.9 10:24 1:08:36.6  Emily Scannell            14 F    598 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 3762 113/148  F1519 1:04:36.2 10:24 1:08:36.7  Britney Carter            19 F   4483 Pownal ME                                                             
 3763 240/277  M5054 1:04:37.6 10:25 1:07:06.3  Bob Halpin                54 M   3408 Concord MA                                                            
 3764 334/376  M4549 1:04:38.4 10:25 1:09:53.6  Peter Madigan             48 M    481 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3765 275/388  F3539 1:04:38.6 10:25 1:09:04.7  Deborah Russell           37 F   4998 Gorham ME                                                             
 3766 291/319  M4044 1:04:38.8 10:25 1:07:27.0  John McLellan             44 M   4684 Sebago ME                                                             
 3767  50/101  F5559 1:04:38.9 10:25 1:07:32.2  Susan Szwed               55 F   2336 South Portland ME                                                     
 3768 114/148  F1519 1:04:39.1 10:25 1:07:03.9  Michelle Beaulieu         19 F    401 Falmouth ME                  NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 3769 104/184  F5054 1:04:39.2 10:25 1:06:48.3  Lois Tiedeken             52 F   3272 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 3770 166/176  M1519 1:04:39.2 10:25 1:09:05.0  Robert Russell            15 M   4999 Gorham ME                                                             
 3771 243/322  F3034 1:04:39.5 10:25 1:09:04.9  Christa Manning           34 F   4993 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3772 236/336  F4044 1:04:39.8 10:25 1:09:14.9  Susan Gallo               41 F   2511 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3773  69/95   M6064 1:04:39.9 10:25 1:08:10.6  Rocket Wong               60 M   1079 Malden MA                                                             
 3774 241/277  M5054 1:04:40.1 10:25 1:09:07.3  Alan Potthoff             50 M   2797 Portland ME                                                           
 3775 105/184  F5054 1:04:40.1 10:25 1:10:14.5  Terry Mullin              50 F   4820 New Harbor ME                                                         
 3776 234/311  F2529 1:04:40.5 10:25 1:09:10.9  Sara Odonnell             27 F   1312 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3777 235/311  F2529 1:04:41.0 10:25 1:06:22.0  Jessica Smith             25 F   2868 Washington DC                                                         
 3778 335/376  M4549 1:04:41.1 10:25 1:08:57.9  Steve Snook               48 M   2458 Lagrangeville NY                                                      
 3779 106/184  F5054 1:04:41.2 10:25 1:09:06.0  Linda Murray              50 F   2352 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3780 244/322  F3034 1:04:42.1 10:25 1:06:51.9  Deidre Dastous            30 F   6028 London UK                                                             
 3781 107/184  F5054 1:04:42.1 10:25 1:08:21.0  Patricia Rybak            53 F    336 Portland ME                                                           
 3782 292/319  M4044 1:04:42.1 10:25 1:09:27.0  Marc Shepard              40 M    518 Portland ME                                                           
 3783 184/203  M2529 1:04:42.4 10:25 1:06:51.9  Ian Littlewood            29 M   6027 London UK                                                             
 3784 276/388  F3539 1:04:44.2 10:26 1:08:50.7  Lisa Reid                 38 F   1822 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3785 198/271  F4549 1:04:44.6 10:26 1:08:46.9  Kathleen Rokavec          46 F   1840 Newcastle ME                 MAINE HEALTH                             
 3786 237/336  F4044 1:04:45.9 10:26 1:08:53.3  Heather Peters            42 F   2558 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3787  24/40   M6569 1:04:45.9 10:26 1:09:15.7  Denis Coffey              67 M    939 Portsmouth RI                                                         
 3788 238/336  F4044 1:04:46.1 10:26 1:07:43.6  Connie Onos               42 F   5864 South Portland ME                                                     
 3789 222/249  M3034 1:04:47.5 10:26 1:09:32.2  Kris Hultgren             30 M   2018 Portland ME                                                           
 3790 121/172  F2024 1:04:47.9 10:26 1:08:26.0  Vera Stanley              22 F   5124 Portland ME                                                           
 3791 277/388  F3539 1:04:48.9 10:26 1:08:28.9  Kristin Mollison          38 F   5702 Gorham ME                                                             
 3792 242/277  M5054 1:04:49.8 10:26 1:07:48.7  Arthur Whipple            54 M   1771 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3793 278/388  F3539 1:04:51.2 10:27 1:05:28.7  Jenna Labombard           36 F   4542 Portland ME                                                           
 3794 245/322  F3034 1:04:52.4 10:27 1:08:45.2  Beth Thivierge            31 F    860 Saco ME                                                               
 3795 239/336  F4044 1:04:52.8 10:27 1:08:18.4  Sarah Snow                42 F    605 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3796 243/277  M5054 1:04:53.3 10:27 1:08:28.0  Thomas Hill               52 M   2078 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3797 296/334  M3539 1:04:53.8 10:27 1:08:15.2  Chris Chenoweth           37 M   4512 Conway NH                                                             
 3798 236/311  F2529 1:04:53.8 10:27 1:08:35.2  Courtney Luttrell         28 F   1061 Roseville MN                                                          
 3799 244/277  M5054 1:04:54.0 10:27 1:06:56.0  Mike Sullivan             51 M   5193 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3800 245/277  M5054 1:04:54.2 10:27 1:07:31.4  Paul Bouchard             54 M    240 Scarborough ME               TD BANKNORTH                             
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 77
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3801 293/319  M4044 1:04:54.3 10:27 1:07:33.0  Daniel Hahn               42 M   1725 Portland ME                                                           
 3802 130/166  M5559 1:04:54.3 10:27 1:07:31.1  Ronald Blumenthal         58 M   5430 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3803 279/388  F3539 1:04:54.3 10:27 1:10:12.1  Jennifer Schumacher       37 F    313 No Yarmouth ME                                                        
 3804 122/172  F2024 1:04:54.4 10:27 1:07:40.2  Sarah Jensen              21 F   5536 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3805 336/376  M4549 1:04:55.0 10:27 1:08:14.3  Chris McGinn              46 M   3548 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3806  51/101  F5559 1:04:55.2 10:27 1:08:35.0  Esther Yardumian-Smyth    56 F   2515 Bryn Athyn PA                                                         
 3807 240/336  F4044 1:04:55.3 10:27 1:08:43.4  Jen Salvon                41 F    940 East Longmeadow MA                                                    
 3808 246/322  F3034 1:04:55.4 10:27 1:08:34.0  Dawn Peterson             34 F    212 Gorham ME                                                             
 3809 123/172  F2024 1:04:55.4 10:27 1:06:29.6  Katie Dana                23 F   5090 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3810 167/176  M1519 1:04:56.6 10:28 1:09:40.1  Luke McCusker             17 M   3660 Westerville OH                                                        
 3811 337/376  M4549 1:04:57.3 10:28 1:09:39.7  Michael McCusker          49 M   3653 Westerville OH                                                        
 3812 185/203  M2529 1:04:58.4 10:28 1:08:14.0  Daniel Diffin             25 M   4556 Lewiston ME                  PINKHAM & GREER                          
 3813 199/271  F4549 1:04:58.5 10:28 1:09:06.2  Michelle Lebrun           46 F   4607 South Weymouth MA                                                     
 3814 280/388  F3539 1:04:59.6 10:28 1:10:14.8  Mary Syphers              37 F   1348 Auburn ME                                                             
 3815  52/101  F5559 1:05:01.1 10:28 1:08:14.0  Robin Haywood             55 F   1253 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3816 124/172  F2024 1:05:01.9 10:28 1:08:12.4  Danielle Thompson         20 F    476 Windham ME                                                            
 3817 108/184  F5054 1:05:02.5 10:29 1:05:45.7  Dunfey Eileen             51 F   5441 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3818  18/48   F6064 1:05:02.5 10:29 1:07:57.2  Susan Weininger           63 F   1643 Evanston IL                                                           
 3819 281/388  F3539 1:05:02.7 10:29 1:09:35.0  Jill Bujold               39 F   5966 Williston VT                                                          
 3820 241/336  F4044 1:05:04.9 10:29 1:06:43.5  Anne Crowell              42 F   4794 Sudberry MA                                                           
 3821 131/166  M5559 1:05:05.6 10:29 1:06:21.9  Dorothea Blom             57 M   3979 Hiram ME                                                              
 3822 282/388  F3539 1:05:05.7 10:29 1:09:22.4  Valerie King              36 F   2289 Portland ME                                                           
 3823 237/311  F2529 1:05:06.5 10:29 1:09:13.6  Andrea Lapierre           28 F   1885 Westbrook ME                 JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 3824 297/334  M3539 1:05:06.8 10:29 1:08:23.5  Doug Ray                  38 M   3143 Portland ME                                                           
 3825 246/277  M5054 1:05:06.8 10:29 1:08:50.1  John Fishel               50 M    501 Gray ME                      ANTHEM                                   
 3826 242/336  F4044 1:05:07.6 10:29 1:09:41.7  Lisa Herbster             42 F   5967 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 3827 124/129  M2024 1:05:08.0 10:29 1:09:57.6  Vincent Janney            21 M   5083 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3828 283/388  F3539 1:05:08.3 10:29 1:06:34.7  Mary-Ellen Towne          39 F   5682 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3829 338/376  M4549 1:05:08.3 10:29 1:08:17.8  John Zappia               47 M   3492 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3830 243/336  F4044 1:05:08.7 10:30 1:08:20.4  Terri Thompson-Porter     41 F   2577 Gorham ME                                                             
 3831 298/334  M3539 1:05:08.9 10:30 1:07:29.4  John Therrien             35 M   3478 Portland ME                                                           
 3832 247/322  F3034 1:05:09.3 10:30 1:07:57.2  Kathleen McCarthy         33 F   5227 Newton Lf MA                                                          
 3833 248/322  F3034 1:05:10.9 10:30 1:07:33.3  Angela Ray                32 F   4914 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3834 284/388  F3539 1:05:13.8 10:30 1:10:03.4  Carolyn Difillipo         38 F   2065 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3835 285/388  F3539 1:05:14.4 10:30 1:09:37.0  Susan Marshall            36 F   5793 Standish ME                                                           
 3836 244/336  F4044 1:05:14.7 10:30 1:09:10.4  Naomi Mermin              40 F   3883 Portland ME                                                           
 3837 200/271  F4549 1:05:15.0 10:31 1:09:17.1  Leah Mabie                47 F   1470 Fredericton NB CANADA                                                 
 3838  24/46   F0114 1:05:17.3 10:31 1:09:05.2  Kristen Grandonico        14 F   1446 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 3839 299/334  M3539 1:05:17.4 10:31 1:09:31.4  Geoff Dyhrberg            39 M   4313 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3840 109/184  F5054 1:05:17.8 10:31 1:09:05.5  Sherry Grandonico         53 F   1431 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 3841 300/334  M3539 1:05:18.4 10:31 1:09:01.5  Nate Owen                 36 M   1422 Norwell MA                                                            
 3842 201/271  F4549 1:05:18.9 10:31 1:08:07.4  Kay Whitmore              49 F    945 Falmouth ME                  ACADIA INSURANCE COMPANY                 
 3843 247/277  M5054 1:05:19.2 10:31 1:07:54.1  Joseph Majsak             52 M   3940 White Plains NY                                                       
 3844 248/277  M5054 1:05:19.3 10:31 1:07:54.2  Peter Dumas               51 M   2002 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3845 286/388  F3539 1:05:22.4 10:32 1:08:33.2  Angela Smith              35 F   4242 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3846 110/184  F5054 1:05:23.0 10:32 1:08:22.8  Shelly Dunning            50 F   4146 Kenduskeag ME                                                         
 3847 111/184  F5054 1:05:24.0 10:32 1:09:05.8  Trieste Kennedy           54 F   1064 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3848  25/40   M6569 1:05:24.0 10:32 1:09:31.7  Ralph Harris              66 M   2917 Lyman ME                                                              
 3849 249/322  F3034 1:05:24.6 10:32 1:10:22.8  Christa Matukaitis        34 F   4308 Portland ME                  L.L. BEAN                                
 3850  53/101  F5559 1:05:24.7 10:32 1:08:01.5  Margarett McNulty         55 F   6103 Standish ME                  ANTHEM                                   
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 78
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3851 339/376  M4549 1:05:25.0 10:32 1:08:44.1  Mark Speidel              48 M   5979 Dover NH                                                              
 3852  19/48   F6064 1:05:25.0 10:32 1:09:28.8  Jane Sable                60 F   1832 Saco ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 3853 287/388  F3539 1:05:25.1 10:32 1:07:43.9  Jacqueline Teguis         37 F   2599 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3854 288/388  F3539 1:05:25.2 10:32 1:08:51.2  Heather Altenburg         36 F   4403 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3855 294/319  M4044 1:05:25.4 10:32 1:08:44.3  Stephen Pate              40 M   2360 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3856 125/172  F2024 1:05:26.2 10:32 1:08:39.4  Sarah Wissler             21 F   5488 Windham ME                                                            
 3857 115/148  F1519 1:05:26.3 10:32 1:10:21.5  Angella Martel            15 F   5829 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3858  26/40   M6569 1:05:27.4 10:33 1:07:22.1  Alan Ramsdell             66 M   5425 Windham ME                                                            
 3859 295/319  M4044 1:05:28.9 10:33 1:08:16.4  Thomas Ross               42 M   3174 Topsham ME                                                            
 3860 186/203  M2529 1:05:29.2 10:33 1:06:46.3  Sethuraman Kalyanakrishn  26 M   2150 South Portland ME                                                     
 3861 245/336  F4044 1:05:29.4 10:33 1:09:11.4  Leeanne Methot            43 F   4661 Portland ME                                                           
 3862 112/184  F5054 1:05:29.6 10:33 1:09:18.0  Leslie Rothman            51 F   6088 Portland ME                                                           
 3863 246/336  F4044 1:05:29.7 10:33 1:07:58.8  Angelika Robbins          42 F   2975 South Riding VA                                                       
 3864 249/277  M5054 1:05:30.3 10:33 1:07:59.4  Daniel Robbins            54 M   2971 South Riding VA                                                       
 3865 126/172  F2024 1:05:31.3 10:33 1:09:46.8  Kasia Park                21 F   2730 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3866  54/101  F5559 1:05:31.9 10:33 1:09:53.8  Constance Poulin          58 F   5831 Poland ME                                                             
 3867  55/101  F5559 1:05:32.5 10:33 1:09:53.8  Kitty Breskin             57 F   5664 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
 3868 250/277  M5054 1:05:32.6 10:33 1:07:53.5  John Matuzek              52 M   6058 Shrewsbury MA                                                         
 3869 113/184  F5054 1:05:33.0 10:33 1:10:21.3  Judith Kaplowitz          52 F   4438 Medford MA                                                            
 3870 340/376  M4549 1:05:34.8 10:34 1:10:50.7  Mark Lanzieri             47 M   2167 Monmouth ME                                                           
 3871 127/172  F2024 1:05:35.4 10:34 1:09:38.9  Melinda Burnell           23 F   3778 Sebago Lake ME                                                        
 3872 128/172  F2024 1:05:37.8 10:34 1:10:02.9  Robin Caron               22 F    528 Portage ME                                                            
 3873 301/334  M3539 1:05:38.1 10:34 1:10:17.6  Nick Stinson              37 M   5424 Gray ME                                                               
 3874 289/388  F3539 1:05:42.3 10:35 1:05:58.9  Deborah McDevitt          35 F   3574 Arlington MA                                                          
 3875 132/166  M5559 1:05:42.5 10:35 1:08:29.1  Jerry Quinlan             55 M   3345 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 3876 114/184  F5054 1:05:43.1 10:35 1:07:43.6  Mary Swenson              51 F   5182 Norwell MA                                                            
 3877 202/271  F4549 1:05:43.2 10:35 1:08:30.3  Paula Watson              47 F   1716 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3878 250/322  F3034 1:05:43.3 10:35 1:09:50.6  Carolyn Tuohy             33 F   3338 Minneapolis MN                                                        
 3879 296/319  M4044 1:05:43.4 10:35 1:09:28.9  Robert Patton             43 M   4712 Marlborough MA                                                        
 3880 116/148  F1519 1:05:43.6 10:35 1:06:49.9  Abby Fuller               18 F   3532 Freeport ME                                                           
 3881 247/336  F4044 1:05:43.8 10:35 1:09:43.6  Annette Caldwell          42 F   2331 Turner ME                                                             
 3882 290/388  F3539 1:05:44.0 10:35 1:09:50.6  Jennie Villacci           37 F    305 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3883 115/184  F5054 1:05:44.7 10:35 1:05:44.7  Stephanie Baker           52 F    318 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3884 251/322  F3034 1:05:45.2 10:35 1:09:43.5  Jennifer Stickney         34 F    448 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3885 341/376  M4549 1:05:45.9 10:36 1:09:07.7  David Jacques             45 M   1634 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3886 238/311  F2529 1:05:46.4 10:36 1:08:44.3  Amity Noble               28 F   1233 Pembroke MA                                                           
 3887 248/336  F4044 1:05:47.1 10:36 1:08:15.2  Jennifer Leclair          41 F    506 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3888 223/249  M3034 1:05:47.5 10:36 1:07:15.9  Jarrod Widor              32 M   1897 Portland ME                                                           
 3889 239/311  F2529 1:05:47.7 10:36 1:07:16.1  Misty Starbuck            26 F   1905 Portland ME                                                           
 3890   3/9    F7074 1:05:48.2 10:36 1:08:37.9* Judy Kirchoffer           70 F   5896 Waukesha WI                                                           
 3891 203/271  F4549 1:05:48.3 10:36 1:09:10.8  Christy Hathaway          46 F   2886 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3892  63/78   M0114 1:05:49.7 10:36 1:07:41.2  Royal Craig               14 M   3599 Phoenix MD                                                            
 3893 342/376  M4549 1:05:51.5 10:36 1:10:23.3  Daniel Champlin           47 M   5973 Londonderry NH                                                        
 3894 224/249  M3034 1:05:51.7 10:36 1:10:57.6  Marc Colamaria            30 M   1394 Portland ME                                                           
 3895 240/311  F2529 1:05:52.0 10:36 1:10:34.9  Lauren Ephron             29 F   4810 Portland ME                                                           
 3896 204/271  F4549 1:05:52.0 10:37 1:08:39.0  Debra Jensen              48 F   5524 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3897 116/184  F5054 1:05:52.1 10:37 1:10:35.1  Catherine Scribner        50 F   5111 S Portland ME                                                         
 3898 249/336  F4044 1:05:52.3 10:37 1:07:42.6  Kim Connell               43 F   4121 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3899 250/336  F4044 1:05:52.5 10:37 1:10:28.2  Kathleen Devoe            40 F   5724 Naples ME                                                             
 3900 117/184  F5054 1:05:52.7 10:37 1:09:39.5  Jane Hubley               53 F   3192 Portland ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 79
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3901 251/336  F4044 1:05:54.0 10:37 1:10:45.3  Sheilah McLaughlin        44 F   4057 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3902 297/319  M4044 1:05:54.9 10:37 1:09:00.2  David Dedian              40 M   3051 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3903 133/166  M5559 1:05:55.0 10:37 1:09:45.3  Robert Foster             59 M   5341 South Portland ME                                                     
 3904  64/78   M0114 1:05:55.1 10:37 1:08:59.4  Samuel Dedian             11 M   3056 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3905 291/388  F3539 1:05:55.4 10:37 1:08:32.9  Tara Nau                  35 F    539 Springvale ME                                                         
 3906 252/336  F4044 1:05:55.8 10:37 1:10:31.6  Cynthia Fogg              42 F   1147 Edina MN                                                              
 3907 253/336  F4044 1:05:56.3 10:37 1:09:10.4  Melissa Newell            42 F   3857 Scarboro ME                                                           
 3908 254/336  F4044 1:05:56.8 10:37 1:11:12.4  Megan Madigan             42 F    480 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3909 241/311  F2529 1:05:57.2 10:37 1:09:48.2  Eileen Peet               27 F   3962 Portland ME                                                           
 3910 292/388  F3539 1:05:57.2 10:37 1:10:45.6  Joan Crabiel              35 F   1098 Belfast ME                                                            
 3911 117/148  F1519 1:05:58.5 10:38 1:08:35.8  Jamie Blumenthal          19 F   5429 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3912 293/388  F3539 1:05:59.7 10:38 1:10:45.1  Maria Nappi               35 F   4567 Bayside NY                                                            
 3913 134/166  M5559 1:06:00.7 10:38 1:07:38.7  John Satagaj              55 M   3247 Leesburg VA                                                           
 3914 294/388  F3539 1:06:01.8 10:38 1:09:34.6  Timothy O'Neill           39 F    643 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3915  65/78   M0114 1:06:02.4 10:38 1:09:12.7  Stephen Page              14 M   4088 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3916 129/172  F2024 1:06:02.6 10:38 1:10:48.6  Emily Geismar             23 F    260 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3917 118/184  F5054 1:06:02.9 10:38 1:09:13.0  Mary Page                 51 F   4077 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3918  70/95   M6064 1:06:03.4 10:38 1:07:25.0  Henry Bonser              64 M   5316 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 3919 251/277  M5054 1:06:04.1 10:38 1:11:09.3  Jon Janiak                50 M   1176 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3920 252/322  F3034 1:06:04.3 10:38 1:10:51.1  Colleen Johnston          33 F   3630 Salt Lake City UT                                                     
 3921 242/311  F2529 1:06:04.7 10:39 1:08:38.5  Beth Dwyer                26 F   1132 New Brunswick NJ                                                      
 3922 343/376  M4549 1:06:05.0 10:39 1:09:33.1  Jason Silberstein         49 M   4599 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 3923 225/249  M3034 1:06:05.6 10:39 1:10:33.0  Sean Callahan             33 M   1025 Portland ME                                                           
 3924 295/388  F3539 1:06:06.5 10:39 1:10:33.4  Melissa Jones             38 F    778 South Portland ME                                                     
 3925 296/388  F3539 1:06:08.4 10:39 1:09:10.1  Sally Parent              39 F   2983 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3926 252/277  M5054 1:06:08.5 10:39 1:08:53.8  Tom Crosby                54 M   5611 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3927 168/176  M1519 1:06:10.3 10:39 1:09:09.2  James Martin              15 M   3848 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3928 119/184  F5054 1:06:10.6 10:40 1:10:22.1  Jackie Lundgren           52 F   1091 Buxton ME                                                             
 3929 253/277  M5054 1:06:10.7 10:40 1:10:22.1  Phillip Gendron           51 M   1027 Saco ME                                                               
 3930 226/249  M3034 1:06:10.7 10:40 1:10:58.8  William Sargent           32 M    617 Gray ME                                                               
 3931 135/166  M5559 1:06:10.9 10:40 1:09:34.1  Alan Weinstein            55 M   2492 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3932 255/336  F4044 1:06:11.8 10:40 1:08:46.0  Patricia MacDonald        44 F   2488 Gorham ME                                                             
 3933 243/311  F2529 1:06:13.5 10:40 1:09:31.0  Jennifer Goldblatt        27 F   1143 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3934 227/249  M3034 1:06:14.3 10:40 1:09:37.9  Min Soo Pak               30 M   2939 Washington DC                                                         
 3935 256/336  F4044 1:06:14.4 10:40 1:09:52.5  Melissa Michaud           42 F   6013 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3936  27/40   M6569 1:06:16.2 10:40 1:10:40.8  Steve Howard              65 M   3635 Saratoga Springs NY                                                   
 3937  56/101  F5559 1:06:16.6 10:40 1:09:26.4  Marsha Greenberg          58 F   4164 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 3938 253/322  F3034 1:06:16.9 10:41 1:10:40.5  Elizabeth Stephenson      33 F   3712 Rockport ME                                                           
 3939 244/311  F2529 1:06:17.4 10:41 1:09:40.5  Lindsay Johnson           27 F   2934 Washington DC                                                         
 3940 257/336  F4044 1:06:18.1 10:41 1:08:43.1  Cynthia Gacetta           40 F   6023 Fairfield CT                                                          
 3941 245/311  F2529 1:06:18.6 10:41 1:10:10.3  Angela Wing               27 F    208 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3942 120/184  F5054 1:06:18.9 10:41 1:11:12.3  Joanna Krasinski          50 F   3654 Weston MA                                                             
 3943 297/388  F3539 1:06:19.2 10:41 1:10:25.5  Patricia Nutting          38 F   4634 Saco ME                                                               
 3944 258/336  F4044 1:06:19.2 10:41 1:11:10.6  Maria Harrigan            43 F   4054 Chicago IL                                                            
 3945  66/78   M0114 1:06:19.7 10:41 1:09:40.2  Marc Coppi                14 M   5099 Hollis ME                                                             
 3946 136/166  M5559 1:06:20.7 10:41 1:10:13.8  Fred Hill                 56 M   1685 Ocala FL                                                              
 3947  28/40   M6569 1:06:21.5 10:41 1:10:13.8  Philip Medenbach          69 M   1694 Raymond ME                                                            
 3948 205/271  F4549 1:06:21.6 10:41 1:11:32.8  Laura Bicherl             45 F   1412 Portland ME                                                           
 3949 259/336  F4044 1:06:21.9 10:41 1:09:23.3  Nadja Corcoran            40 F   4198 West Kennebunk ME                                                     
 3950 121/184  F5054 1:06:23.2 10:42 1:09:19.6  Joni Hewitt               51 F   1572 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 80
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3951 260/336  F4044 1:06:23.3 10:42 1:11:47.0  Beth Brassel              43 F   6071 Bedford MA                                                            
 3952 298/388  F3539 1:06:23.4 10:42 1:09:19.4  Lisa Petruccelli          37 F   3023 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3953 122/184  F5054 1:06:23.6 10:42 1:09:19.5  Winnie Smith              50 F   5330 Newburyport MA                                                        
 3954 302/334  M3539 1:06:24.8 10:42 1:11:54.6  Kawika Thompson           39 M    751 Industry ME                                                           
 3955 254/322  F3034 1:06:27.0 10:42 1:09:40.9  Julie-Ann Robert          32 F   2416 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3956 137/166  M5559 1:06:27.0 10:42 1:08:57.7  Michael Smyth             59 M   2413 Gorham ME                                                             
 3957 138/166  M5559 1:06:28.2 10:42 1:10:59.1  John Walker               55 M   2497 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3958 206/271  F4549 1:06:28.6 10:42 1:09:49.7  Laura Adams               46 F    979 Topsham ME                                                            
 3959 207/271  F4549 1:06:29.2 10:42 1:08:45.7  Claire Harris             49 F   2816 Portland ME                                                           
 3960   4/9    F7074 1:06:29.9 10:43 1:10:23.0* Ann Vella                 70 F   2005 Pittsfield MA                                                         
 3961 169/176  M1519 1:06:31.6 10:43 1:10:52.1  Michael Hubbard           18 M   4235 Birdsboro PA                                                          
 3962 123/184  F5054 1:06:32.6 10:43 1:09:56.1  Claudia Getchell          50 F   5630 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3963 130/172  F2024 1:06:33.8 10:43 1:10:40.1  Marissa MacKenzie         24 F   4266 Portland ME                  AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL                     
 3964 187/203  M2529 1:06:33.9 10:43 1:11:43.4  Donald Hoglund            27 M   5514 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3965 299/388  F3539 1:06:34.0 10:43 1:10:49.9  Beth Labossiere           39 F    997 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3966 298/319  M4044 1:06:35.1 10:43 1:08:54.8  Edward McGarrity          43 M   5037 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3967  67/78   M0114 1:06:35.1 10:43 1:11:33.9  Sage McPherson            11 M   3542 Ashby MA                                                              
 3968 300/388  F3539 1:06:35.6 10:44 1:12:04.9  Nicole Sessions           36 F   1712 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 3969 124/184  F5054 1:06:35.7 10:44 1:09:04.8  Liz Bowden                51 F   2149 So Berwick ME                                                         
 3970 261/336  F4044 1:06:35.7 10:44 1:10:55.6  Ann Wiemert               41 F   2509 Grand Junction CO                                                     
 3971 303/334  M3539 1:06:36.2 10:44 1:10:56.0  Dan Slater                37 M   2513 Grand Junction CO                                                     
 3972 208/271  F4549 1:06:36.4 10:44 1:08:27.0  Lana Merchant             49 F   4757 Windham ME                   DISABILITY RMS                           
 3973 254/277  M5054 1:06:36.4 10:44 1:10:39.1  Bob Vautin                54 M    924 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 3974  57/101  F5559 1:06:36.9 10:44 1:10:53.2  Phyllis Kilfoil           56 F   2064 Portland ME                                                           
 3975 228/249  M3034 1:06:38.2 10:44 1:11:35.2  Jon Hanisko               30 M   1410 Gorham ME                                                             
 3976 131/172  F2024 1:06:38.7 10:44 1:10:53.2  Marina Frederick          23 F   4665 Portland ME                                                           
 3977 304/334  M3539 1:06:39.6 10:44 1:09:45.6  Timothy Woodhouse         36 M   5320 South Portland ME                                                     
 3978 255/322  F3034 1:06:41.0 10:44 1:09:59.7  Rebecca Willy             32 F   4898 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3979 344/376  M4549 1:06:42.2 10:45 1:12:18.2  Warren Mayberry           49 M   5747 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3980  29/40   M6569 1:06:42.9 10:45 1:11:30.1  Kermit Lipez              65 M   5790 So. Portland ME                                                       
 3981 256/322  F3034 1:06:43.2 10:45 1:10:53.4  Caroline Kmack            30 F    429 Portland ME                                                           
 3982 209/271  F4549 1:06:43.8 10:45 1:10:56.1  Beverly Campbell          48 F   4446 Winthrop ME                                                           
 3983 301/388  F3539 1:06:44.0 10:45 1:10:56.7  Jennifer Bess             35 F   4498 Madison ME                                                            
 3984 305/334  M3539 1:06:44.3 10:45 1:11:30.8  Kurt Chapin               38 M   2115 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3985 257/322  F3034 1:06:44.7 10:45 1:11:30.8  Jeri Chapin               33 F   2102 Breckenridge CO                                                       
 3986 302/388  F3539 1:06:44.8 10:45 1:10:24.2  Kristy Eichler            37 F   5641 Lyman ME                                                              
 3987 258/322  F3034 1:06:44.8 10:45 1:10:24.0  Rachel Harakles           33 F   1943 Alfred ME                                                             
 3988 262/336  F4044 1:06:45.3 10:45 1:10:58.2  Susan Elias               43 F   4499 Palmetto FL                                                           
 3989 299/319  M4044 1:06:45.3 10:45 1:11:30.8  Carrie Chapin             40 M   1904 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3990 125/184  F5054 1:06:46.2 10:45 1:10:47.2  Betty Campbell            53 F   2191 Portland ME                                                           
 3991 259/322  F3034 1:06:46.3 10:45 1:11:15.6  Dawn Maletzke             34 F   2692 South Portland ME                                                     
 3992 345/376  M4549 1:06:47.3 10:45 1:11:32.8  Bill Springer             49 M   1158 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3993 303/388  F3539 1:06:50.4 10:46 1:11:08.7  Sherry Decker             36 F   4802 Saco ME                                                               
 3994 132/172  F2024 1:06:52.1 10:46 1:10:33.1  Kelly Kennedy             22 F    320 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3995 260/322  F3034 1:06:52.6 10:46 1:11:43.2  Kim Meadows               32 F   4667 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3996 306/334  M3539 1:06:53.0 10:46 1:11:02.6  Andrew Hagerty            38 M    242 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3997 304/388  F3539 1:06:54.3 10:47 1:11:46.8  Nicole Garvey             35 F   1896 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3998 210/271  F4549 1:06:54.5 10:47 1:10:33.2  Maria Segal               46 F   3530 Portland ME                                                           
 3999 261/322  F3034 1:06:55.7 10:47 1:12:02.3  Deirdre Catlett           32 F    156 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4000 211/271  F4549 1:06:56.1 10:47 1:11:46.3  Susan Adams               47 F    314 Raymond ME                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 81
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4001  58/101  F5559 1:06:58.6 10:47 1:09:54.6  Maryann McLaughlin        59 F   2702 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4002 305/388  F3539 1:07:00.8 10:48 1:09:44.0  Jolene Stiles             37 F   3872 Portland ME                                                           
 4003 255/277  M5054 1:07:01.1 10:48 1:10:27.9  Jeff Bryan                51 M   1424 Portland ME                  MEMIC                                    
 4004 262/322  F3034 1:07:01.6 10:48 1:11:37.3  Jennifer Hitchcox         34 F   1362 South Portland ME                                                     
 4005 263/336  F4044 1:07:02.6 10:48 1:09:58.1  Linda Hyatt               44 F   4879 Gray ME                                                               
 4006  71/95   M6064 1:07:02.7 10:48 1:12:35.1  Jonathan Dietz            60 M   5680 Great Diamond Island ME                                               
 4007 126/184  F5054 1:07:03.0 10:48 1:10:38.9  Beth Bourgault            51 F   4103 Lynn MA                                                               
 4008 127/184  F5054 1:07:03.1 10:48 1:10:39.0  Carol Perry               52 F   4092 Salem MA                                                              
 4009 229/249  M3034 1:07:03.2 10:48 1:11:33.3  Joshua Moore              32 M   2154 South Portland ME                                                     
 4010  20/48   F6064 1:07:06.1 10:48 1:09:34.4  Constance Lamb Brescia    63 F   4398 Reading MA                                                            
 4011 212/271  F4549 1:07:06.2 10:48 1:12:48.5  Lynne Capozzi             46 F   1065 Raymone ME                                                            
 4012 306/388  F3539 1:07:07.6 10:49 1:11:03.5  Susan MacMillan           39 F    588 Rockland ME                                                           
 4013 213/271  F4549 1:07:08.3 10:49 1:12:47.1  Maureen Milliken          46 F   3339 Manchester NH                                                         
 4014  21/48   F6064 1:07:09.2 10:49 1:09:57.1  Carol McElwee             62 F   6009 Caribou ME                                                            
 4015  72/95   M6064 1:07:10.9 10:49 1:12:16.8  Dennis Pantano            62 M   3841 Bedford MA                                                            
 4016 246/311  F2529 1:07:12.3 10:49 1:11:50.8  Melissa Casey             26 F   3140 Lisbon ME                                                             
 4017 300/319  M4044 1:07:12.8 10:50 1:12:54.5  Michael Yoder             40 M   5274 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4018 133/172  F2024 1:07:13.6 10:50 1:11:27.5  Lauren Francescone        24 F   4746 Somerville MA                                                         
 4019 214/271  F4549 1:07:14.9 10:50 1:11:42.2  Lorraine MacPherson       45 F   4622 Truro NS CANADA                                                       
 4020 247/311  F2529 1:07:17.0 10:50 1:09:43.0  Jennifer Pelletier        27 F   6059 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4021 128/184  F5054 1:07:18.4 10:50 1:11:39.3  Sally Sinclair-Hubbard    53 F   3487 Birdsboro PA                                                          
 4022 118/148  F1519 1:07:22.1 10:51 1:11:44.7  Abby Blake                19 F   4523 Portland ME                                                           
 4023 248/311  F2529 1:07:22.1 10:51 1:10:29.6  Katie Buchsteiner         26 F   1785 Boston MA                                                             
 4024 249/311  F2529 1:07:22.3 10:51 1:10:29.5  Sara Blumenthal           25 F   1231 Portland ME                                                           
 4025 215/271  F4549 1:07:23.9 10:51 1:10:33.6  Mary Dunne                46 F   2104 Pearl River NY                                                        
 4026  25/46   F0114 1:07:24.1 10:51 1:09:30.4  Hannah McCord             14 F   1529 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4027 263/322  F3034 1:07:25.0 10:51 1:10:00.7  Erin Toby                 31 F   1604 Portland ME                  AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL                     
 4028 134/172  F2024 1:07:25.1 10:51 1:12:59.8  Sarah Leighton            20 F   5476 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4029 129/184  F5054 1:07:27.2 10:52 1:11:49.4  Tina Schneider            51 F   4520 Portland ME                                                           
 4030  73/95   M6064 1:07:28.3 10:52 1:09:57.0  William Curtis            62 M   2143 Kane PA                                                               
 4031  59/101  F5559 1:07:29.5 10:52 1:11:47.0  Jeannie Ross              59 F    926 Raymond ME                                                            
 4032 264/322  F3034 1:07:30.0 10:52 1:11:03.8  Kathleen Wiley            32 F   1697 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4033 130/184  F5054 1:07:31.1 10:52 1:11:28.3  Hope Crifo                54 F    235 Middlesex VT                                                          
 4034  68/78   M0114 1:07:31.1 10:52 1:11:32.6  Dylan Crovo                9 M   5159 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4035 307/388  F3539 1:07:31.6 10:53 1:11:45.1  Teresa Rimkunas           36 F   3523 South Portland ME                                                     
 4036 216/271  F4549 1:07:33.1 10:53 1:09:36.2  Sandra Kaserman           45 F   4218 Windham ME                                                            
 4037 264/336  F4044 1:07:33.3 10:53 1:11:49.3  Ellen Smith-Erb           44 F   4069 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4038  30/40   M6569 1:07:33.6 10:53 1:11:55.3  Hugh MacMahon             69 M    404 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4039  60/101  F5559 1:07:34.4 10:53 1:10:55.4  Kristine Saunders         58 F   4955 Portland ME                                                           
 4040 135/172  F2024 1:07:34.4 10:53 1:10:27.1  Anna Gleason              23 F    205 Henniker NH                  NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 4041 265/322  F3034 1:07:34.8 10:53 1:11:55.3  Katherine Paterno         32 F    681 Farmingdale NJ                                                        
 4042 307/334  M3539 1:07:35.3 10:53 1:08:59.0  Robert Lucas              35 M   5038 New York NY                                                           
 4043 265/336  F4044 1:07:35.3 10:53 1:11:36.6  Susan Baskin              42 F   3987 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4044 217/271  F4549 1:07:38.8 10:54 1:13:05.6  Diane Neff                48 F   1367 Portland ME                                                           
 4045  22/48   F6064 1:07:39.9 10:54 1:12:16.1  Barbara Hintze            64 F   4139 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 4046 346/376  M4549 1:07:40.7 10:54 1:13:23.1  Scott Hershey             46 M    581 So Portland ME                                                        
 4047 266/336  F4044 1:07:41.6 10:54 1:13:13.3  Allison Landes            44 F    200 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4048 139/166  M5559 1:07:42.1 10:54 1:11:29.1  Joe McGurn                59 M   5220 Rockland ME                                                           
 4049 308/334  M3539 1:07:42.2 10:54 1:12:40.5  Michael McPherson         37 M   3540 Ashby MA                                                              
 4050  23/48   F6064 1:07:44.5 10:55 1:12:34.5  Sherry Chabot             60 F   2274 Livermore ME                                                          
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 82
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4051 250/311  F2529 1:07:46.3 10:55 1:08:04.2  Dawn Costello             26 F   4831 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4052 256/277  M5054 1:07:46.4 10:55 1:11:49.8  Michael Cahill            53 M   2280 South Portland ME                                                     
 4053 267/336  F4044 1:07:46.6 10:55 1:12:44.9  Susan Baker               43 F   1841 Windham ME                                                            
 4054 301/319  M4044 1:07:47.1 10:55 1:13:29.4  Douglas Noblew            43 M   3353 Portland ME                                                           
 4055 266/322  F3034 1:07:47.2 10:55 1:10:45.9  Jaime Hanson              30 F   1016 Old Town ME                                                           
 4056 268/336  F4044 1:07:47.7 10:55 1:12:44.5  Maureen Bouchard          42 F    633 Hollis NH                                                             
 4057 257/277  M5054 1:07:49.2 10:55 1:12:33.9  George Bradbury           50 M   5964 Bridgewater ME                                                        
 4058  61/101  F5559 1:07:50.6 10:56 1:11:06.7  Anita Reibel              56 F   1017 Aventura FL                                                           
 4059 218/271  F4549 1:07:51.5 10:56 1:12:33.8  Anne Banger               46 F   5386 Woolwich ME                                                           
 4060  26/46   F0114 1:07:55.2 10:56 1:13:13.7  Malorie Johnson           14 F   3703 Minot ME                                                              
 4061  31/40   M6569 1:07:56.2 10:56 1:13:02.1  Dave Conley               67 M   3797 Casco ME                                                              
 4062 267/322  F3034 1:07:57.3 10:57 1:10:37.2  Cally Green               32 F   4532 Portland ME                                                           
 4063 140/166  M5559 1:07:58.5 10:57 1:11:33.8  Michael Donahue           59 M   5588 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4064 251/311  F2529 1:07:58.6 10:57 1:11:59.0  Sarah Nichols             28 F   4485 Boston MA                                                             
 4065  24/48   F6064 1:07:59.4 10:57 1:10:23.2  Peggy Semans              60 F   2305 Lakeland FL                                                           
 4066 347/376  M4549 1:07:59.4 10:57 1:10:23.1  Carl Thibodeau            48 M   4670 Dover NH                                                              
 4067 268/322  F3034 1:07:59.5 10:57 1:12:15.6  Tracy Rudnick             34 F   3713 West Palm Beach FL                                                    
 4068  62/101  F5559 1:08:01.7 10:57 1:10:06.3  Barbara Bermudez          58 F   2654 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4069  63/101  F5559 1:08:01.9 10:57 1:11:54.4  Karin Medenbach           59 F   1668 Raymond ME                                                            
 4070 136/172  F2024 1:08:02.5 10:58 1:13:28.9  Halley Elliott            21 F   5296 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4071 308/388  F3539 1:08:04.2 10:58 1:12:21.0  Amy Ponti                 38 F    625 Portland ME                                                           
 4072 252/311  F2529 1:08:06.3 10:58 1:12:26.0  Andrea Devlin             27 F   3612 Albany NY                                                             
 4073 253/311  F2529 1:08:07.1 10:58 1:12:50.3  Kate Renner               29 F   1984 Bethlehem NH                                                          
 4074 309/388  F3539 1:08:07.6 10:58 1:12:11.2  Kimberly Chesterfield     37 F    847 South Portland ME                                                     
 4075 348/376  M4549 1:08:07.7 10:58 1:11:54.4  Peter O'Donnell           46 M   6169 Portland ME                                                           
 4076 254/311  F2529 1:08:07.8 10:58 1:12:50.4  Abby Shaw                 29 F   1944 Carrboro NC                                                           
 4077 258/277  M5054 1:08:08.3 10:58 1:12:25.2  Peter Belanger            52 M   5454 Topsham ME                                                            
 4078 219/271  F4549 1:08:10.1 10:59 1:13:43.6  M.C. Williamson           45 F   4169 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4079 269/322  F3034 1:08:10.5 10:59 1:11:37.1  Ashley Debrosse           31 F   1546 Windham ME                                                            
 4080 119/148  F1519 1:08:11.2 10:59 1:10:42.1  Samantha Quattrucci       19 F   4309 Portland ME                                                           
 4081 255/311  F2529 1:08:12.4 10:59 1:13:21.8  Mia Jordan                27 F   5512 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4082 309/334  M3539 1:08:13.3 10:59 1:11:30.3  Jeffery Mullin            38 M   5538 Limington ME                                                          
 4083  25/48   F6064 1:08:13.7 10:59 1:12:55.0  Penny Russell             63 F   2904 Pittsford NY                                                          
 4084 310/388  F3539 1:08:14.5 10:59 1:11:55.2  Anna Cloutier             37 F    325 South Portland ME                                                     
 4085 141/166  M5559 1:08:14.9 11:00 1:13:41.5  Bud Elliott               56 M   5297 Cape Elizbeth ME                                                      
 4086 311/388  F3539 1:08:16.9 11:00 1:13:27.8  Fawn Dunphy               38 F   4793 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4087 188/203  M2529 1:08:16.9 11:00 1:11:47.7  John Concannon            28 M   1577 Seattle WA                                                            
 4088 310/334  M3539 1:08:17.7 11:00 1:09:21.6  Jeffrey Ray               37 M   5039 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4089 302/319  M4044 1:08:18.0 11:00 1:11:49.5  Tim Concannon             41 M    575 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4090 303/319  M4044 1:08:18.4 11:00 1:11:31.3  Carl Poirier              44 M   5858 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4091 312/388  F3539 1:08:19.0 11:00 1:13:39.3  Lorria Briggs             38 F   4809 Gorham ME                                                             
 4092 349/376  M4549 1:08:19.0 11:00 1:11:30.2  Peter Quinn               47 M   5485 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4093 269/336  F4044 1:08:19.4 11:00 1:12:06.2  Elizabeth Dubois          44 F   2178 Portland ME                  RE/MAX BY THE BAY                        
 4094 270/336  F4044 1:08:19.9 11:00 1:10:40.1  Sue Thurston              41 F    701 Fryeburg ME                                                           
 4095 313/388  F3539 1:08:19.9 11:00 1:11:20.6  Sharon Bunker             39 F   2829 Gorham ME                                                             
 4096 304/319  M4044 1:08:20.4 11:00 1:11:20.9  Alan Burrows              43 M   1156 Buxton ME                                                             
 4097 270/322  F3034 1:08:21.2 11:01 1:12:57.0  Samantha Lowe             34 F   1596 Embden ME                                                             
 4098 137/172  F2024 1:08:21.4 11:01 1:12:24.8  Stephanie Lampron (forma  23 F   2390 South Portland ME                                                     
 4099 138/172  F2024 1:08:22.2 11:01 1:12:24.9  Heather Frenette          22 F   2172 Windham ME                                                            
 4100 139/172  F2024 1:08:25.6 11:01 1:12:56.2  Kristine Fucillo          23 F   4902 Portland ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 83
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4101 256/311  F2529 1:08:26.5 11:01 1:13:41.7  Meghann Dyer              28 F   6102 Hollis ME                    ANTHEM                                   
 4102 140/172  F2024 1:08:27.7 11:02 1:13:46.8  Chelsea Wilkinson         23 F   2283 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4103 141/172  F2024 1:08:27.9 11:02 1:13:47.3  Erika Harris              23 F   2273 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4104 271/336  F4044 1:08:28.0 11:02 1:13:52.1  Deb Papps                 44 F   3586 Portland ME                                                           
 4105 271/322  F3034 1:08:28.1 11:02 1:12:04.2  Brandy Strout             32 F   1777 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4106 272/322  F3034 1:08:28.7 11:02 1:12:04.2  Karen Mason               32 F   3977 South Portland ME                                                     
 4107 273/322  F3034 1:08:28.9 11:02 1:12:56.7  Cindi Maule               33 F   4271 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 4108 189/203  M2529 1:08:28.9 11:02 1:14:04.2  Anthony Bucchere          26 M    820 Cambridge MA                                                          
 4109 220/271  F4549 1:08:29.4 11:02 1:12:18.4  Paula Mahony              49 F   4137 Portland ME                                                           
 4110 142/166  M5559 1:08:29.4 11:02 1:13:15.0  Randy Talbot              55 M   3601 Falmouth ME                  MACTEC                                   
 4111 272/336  F4044 1:08:29.7 11:02 1:13:52.4  Lynn Earnest              40 F   3350 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4112 120/148  F1519 1:08:30.8 11:02 1:13:47.0  Michelle Gagnier          15 F   1024 South Portland ME                                                     
 4113  12/24   M7074 1:08:31.1 11:02 1:14:09.7  Jim Milliken              70 M   1898 Portland ME                                                           
 4114 259/277  M5054 1:08:33.3 11:02 1:11:53.0  Alan Bailey               53 M   1872 Woolwich ME                                                           
 4115 190/203  M2529 1:08:34.5 11:03 1:14:20.7  John Dickerson            27 M   2686 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4116 257/311  F2529 1:08:35.1 11:03 1:14:20.7  Lindsay Dickerson         25 F   2685 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4117 142/172  F2024 1:08:36.5 11:03 1:14:01.9  Katie Manende             22 F   3211 North Haven CT                                                        
 4118 221/271  F4549 1:08:37.0 11:03 1:13:57.2  Patrice Lockhart          47 F   4812 Gorham ME                                                             
 4119 274/322  F3034 1:08:37.1 11:03 1:12:11.1  Lesley Riley              32 F   1830 Gardiner ME                                                           
 4120 222/271  F4549 1:08:37.3 11:03 1:12:17.1  Jane Moylan               46 F    337 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4121 311/334  M3539 1:08:37.6 11:03 1:12:11.0  Paul Bastien              39 M   1770 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4122 230/249  M3034 1:08:37.6 11:03 1:12:19.3  Bryn Owen                 34 M   6187 Norwell MA                                                            
 4123 312/334  M3539 1:08:40.1 11:04 1:14:27.2  Don MacKenzie             38 M   5228 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4124  69/78   M0114 1:08:40.2 11:04 1:14:27.2  George MacKenzie          10 M   5230 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4125 260/277  M5054 1:08:40.9 11:04 1:13:09.5  Bradford Norris           53 M   5688 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4126 350/376  M4549 1:08:41.8 11:04 1:14:34.4  Kent Ritchie              46 M   5469 Freeport ME                                                           
 4127 131/184  F5054 1:08:42.8 11:04 1:13:29.7  Mary McCann               52 F    329 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4128 273/336  F4044 1:08:42.8 11:04 1:13:52.5  Wendy Villani             41 F   1218 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4129 258/311  F2529 1:08:44.3 11:04 1:11:33.1  Lucy Mercier              26 F    269 Medford MA AUSTRALIA                                                  
 4130 143/172  F2024 1:08:47.5 11:05 1:14:13.8  Mandee Nadeau             24 F   2347 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4131 132/184  F5054 1:08:47.6 11:05 1:12:32.5  Marty Lawrence            50 F    603 Auburn ME                                                             
 4132 259/311  F2529 1:08:47.9 11:05 1:13:15.5  Nicole Steeves            26 F   1762 Pittsfield ME                                                         
 4133 275/322  F3034 1:08:50.5 11:05 1:13:06.2  Lori Labrecque            31 F   1361 Saco ME                                                               
 4134 276/322  F3034 1:08:51.4 11:05 1:13:07.5  Jennifer Rios             32 F    807 Westminster MA                                                        
 4135  74/95   M6064 1:08:51.9 11:05 1:11:23.6  Dick Barker               61 M   5070 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4136 351/376  M4549 1:08:52.8 11:06 1:13:04.4  Terry Snyder              45 M   1173 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4137 274/336  F4044 1:08:53.3 11:06 1:13:32.7  Abby Brooks               41 F    869 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4138 143/166  M5559 1:08:53.8 11:06 1:13:02.6  Rick Forbess              59 M   1382 Springvale ME                SANFORD SCHOOL DEPARTMENT                
 4139  64/101  F5559 1:08:53.9 11:06 1:13:02.5  Carol Forbess             56 F   1369 Springvale ME                SANFORD SCHOOL DEPARTMENT                
 4140 314/388  F3539 1:08:54.1 11:06 1:13:16.7  Lisa Royland              36 F   2192 Gorham ME                                                             
 4141 305/319  M4044 1:08:56.4 11:06 1:11:57.8  Patrick Corcoran          40 M   4199 West Kennebunk ME                                                     
 4142 275/336  F4044 1:08:56.5 11:06 1:14:45.3  Nancy Townsend            44 F   2227 Bath ME                                                               
 4143 315/388  F3539 1:08:56.6 11:06 1:12:44.5  Kara Morrison             38 F   4982 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4144 191/203  M2529 1:08:57.0 11:06 1:12:14.5  Kwabena Osei              29 M   4969 Portland ME                  HYDRO INTERNATIONAL                      
 4145 260/311  F2529 1:08:57.8 11:06 1:14:14.8  Kristen McAuley           27 F   4636 Topsham ME                                                            
 4146 144/172  F2024 1:08:58.2 11:06 1:12:19.8  Kristy Padilla            21 F   3348 Albuquerque NM                                                        
 4147 192/203  M2529 1:08:58.9 11:07 1:14:15.5  Philip Dostie             27 M   4638 Topsham ME                                                            
 4148  75/95   M6064 1:08:59.0 11:07 1:13:35.3  Waldo Hayes               64 M   2134 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4149 313/334  M3539 1:08:59.7 11:07 1:13:09.0  John Goff                 35 M   5855 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4150 316/388  F3539 1:09:00.0 11:07 1:13:09.1  Jennifer Goff             36 F   5826 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 84
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4151 261/311  F2529 1:09:00.7 11:07 1:13:17.3  Kelly Barden              27 F   1037 Portland ME                  MEMIC                                    
 4152  13/24   M7074 1:09:02.5 11:07 1:12:50.5  Arthur Thompson           73 M   3636 Limestone ME                                                          
 4153 133/184  F5054 1:09:02.9 11:07 1:13:00.4  Donna Leibovitz           53 F   2232 York Beach ME                                                         
 4154 277/322  F3034 1:09:03.5 11:07 1:13:36.8  Anna Love                 34 F   2896 Belgrade Lakes ME                                                     
 4155 278/322  F3034 1:09:03.8 11:07 1:11:37.3  Kathryn Wallace           31 F    835 South Portland ME                                                     
 4156 352/376  M4549 1:09:05.2 11:08 1:14:43.1  Daniel McGowan            49 M   3299 York PA                                                               
 4157 262/311  F2529 1:09:05.2 11:08 1:13:36.7  Erin Kelley               29 F   4386 New York NY                                                           
 4158 317/388  F3539 1:09:07.4 11:08 1:14:43.1  Kathleen Vozzelli         37 F   3159 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4159 314/334  M3539 1:09:08.0 11:08 1:14:43.2  Michael Vozzelli          39 M   3156 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4160  26/48   F6064 1:09:09.3 11:08 1:14:28.6  Elaine Richer             64 F   4165 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4161  32/40   M6569 1:09:09.3 11:08 1:14:40.5  Dickran Keosaian          68 M    881 Belmont MA                                                            
 4162 193/203  M2529 1:09:09.6 11:08 1:09:46.8  Jason Dalessandro         28 M   4577 North Waterboro ME           AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL                     
 4163 276/336  F4044 1:09:11.1 11:09 1:13:26.0  Sara Merrill              43 F   4195 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4164 277/336  F4044 1:09:11.3 11:09 1:13:26.0  Amy Sinclair              43 F   1177 South Portland ME                                                     
 4165 279/322  F3034 1:09:12.9 11:09 1:14:40.9  Callie Steuer             33 F   3026 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4166 315/334  M3539 1:09:13.0 11:09 1:14:40.8  David Steuer              35 M   3029 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4167 223/271  F4549 1:09:14.6 11:09 1:11:46.5  Donna Thorpe              47 F   1519 So Portland ME                                                        
 4168 316/334  M3539 1:09:18.9 11:10 1:11:26.7  Jonathan Goodman          37 M   5052 Portland ME                                                           
 4169 121/148  F1519 1:09:19.0 11:10 1:11:36.0  Clare Boland              16 F   5251 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4170 122/148  F1519 1:09:19.3 11:10 1:11:35.9  Rosie Hewitt              16 F   5100 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4171  65/101  F5559 1:09:19.6 11:10 1:12:02.2  Sue Dubois                55 F   4227 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4172  76/95   M6064 1:09:20.7 11:10 1:14:26.5  James Molinari            61 M   1864 Burlington MA                                                         
 4173 318/388  F3539 1:09:21.1 11:10 1:14:43.7  Julie Thompson            38 F   2472 Swanton VT                                                            
 4174 194/203  M2529 1:09:22.0 11:10 1:13:12.4  Yao Chang                 28 M   6016 Portland ME                                                           
 4175 263/311  F2529 1:09:22.7 11:10 1:14:11.4  Gina Rozzi                27 F   3744 South Portland ME                                                     
 4176 319/388  F3539 1:09:23.4 11:11 1:13:25.2  Kathy Regan               39 F   2613 Georgetown MA                                                         
 4177 123/148  F1519 1:09:23.4 11:11 1:14:11.3  Anya Staszko              15 F   5151 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4178  66/101  F5559 1:09:25.5 11:11 1:14:21.7  Kathleen Duddy            56 F   4452 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4179  27/48   F6064 1:09:25.7 11:11 1:09:33.5  Linda Eldridge            62 F   5947 Conway NH                                                             
 4180 306/319  M4044 1:09:26.0 11:11 1:11:09.3  Charles Parent            43 M   5273 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4181 224/271  F4549 1:09:27.1 11:11 1:13:32.4  Patty Carton              45 F    455 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4182 225/271  F4549 1:09:31.2 11:12 1:14:24.7  Laurie Brigham            49 F   2114 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4183 261/277  M5054 1:09:31.5 11:12 1:14:05.2  Kevin Bradley             51 M   1741 Grafton MA                                                            
 4184 231/249  M3034 1:09:32.8 11:12 1:11:23.7  Peter Paganessi           30 M    948 Pelham NY                                                             
 4185 280/322  F3034 1:09:33.2 11:12 1:11:23.7  Jessica Paganessi         30 F    925 Pelham NY                                                             
 4186 281/322  F3034 1:09:33.8 11:12 1:12:35.6  April Hirschberg          34 F   2072 Belmont MA                                                            
 4187 226/271  F4549 1:09:34.0 11:12 1:12:59.6  Judy Graham-Garcia        46 F   1695 Stratham NH                                                           
 4188 264/311  F2529 1:09:34.8 11:12 1:13:48.9  Crystal Brown             26 F    707 South Portland ME            ACADIA INSURANCE COMPANY                 
 4189  14/24   M7074 1:09:35.2 11:12 1:13:34.1  Donald Doele              70 M   5252 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4190 232/249  M3034 1:09:39.0 11:13 1:13:31.0  Tim Perry                 33 M    892 Casco ME                                                              
 4191 320/388  F3539 1:09:39.0 11:13 1:15:08.7  Andrea Walker             36 F    713 Searsmont ME                                                          
 4192 124/148  F1519 1:09:39.5 11:13 1:14:27.4  Kylie Tanabe              15 F   3594 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4193 278/336  F4044 1:09:40.3 11:13 1:14:28.7  Jane Conley               41 F   4401 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4194 134/184  F5054 1:09:40.7 11:13 1:13:41.2  Jane Bakke                53 F   2111 So. Portland ME                                                       
 4195 307/319  M4044 1:09:40.8 11:13 1:13:27.5  Braden Sharpe             40 M   3373 Durham ME                                                             
 4196 279/336  F4044 1:09:41.2 11:13 1:13:55.9  Patricia Frederick        43 F   4658 South Portland ME                                                     
 4197 308/319  M4044 1:09:42.1 11:14 1:13:27.4  David Nicknair            40 M   3372 Merrimack NH                                                          
 4198 135/184  F5054 1:09:44.1 11:14 1:13:11.6  Deborah Goode             53 F   1081 South Portland ME                                                     
 4199 233/249  M3034 1:09:47.5 11:14 1:13:10.5  Ryan Tierney              33 M   5585 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4200 353/376  M4549 1:09:48.6 11:15 1:15:11.2  William Jr Thompson       45 M   5313 Swanton VT                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 85
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4201 321/388  F3539 1:09:48.8 11:15 1:10:55.9  Denise Orr Orr            39 F    861 Saco ME                                                               
 4202 265/311  F2529 1:09:49.8 11:15 1:13:44.6  Lindsay Meader            29 F   1684 Portland ME                                                           
 4203  27/46   F0114 1:09:50.4 11:15 1:12:59.5  Emily Mitchell            13 F   3844 Cape Elizabeth ME            DISABILITY RMS                           
 4204 145/172  F2024 1:09:51.2 11:15 1:13:45.5  Suzanne Meader            23 F   2653 Portland ME                                                           
 4205 322/388  F3539 1:09:52.0 11:15 1:13:31.6  Joa Howe                  36 F   2651 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4206 136/184  F5054 1:09:52.9 11:15 1:14:59.6  Mary Hewett               51 F   3803 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4207 227/271  F4549 1:09:56.4 11:16 1:15:36.5  Julie Gagnon              48 F   4673 Gorham ME                                                             
 4208 280/336  F4044 1:09:57.1 11:16 1:12:59.8  Kelly Hemeon              41 F   5961 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4209 195/203  M2529 1:10:02.1 11:17 1:14:31.6  Andrew Sloat              26 M   1947 Westbrook ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 4210 282/322  F3034 1:10:02.4 11:17 1:12:35.0  Gretchen Centurelli       31 F   1737 Winchester MA                                                         
 4211 228/271  F4549 1:10:02.5 11:17 1:13:21.4  Louise Clark              45 F   2453 Poland ME                                                             
 4212 234/249  M3034 1:10:02.7 11:17 1:12:35.3  Chris Centurelli          34 M   1946 Winchester MA                                                         
 4213 229/271  F4549 1:10:05.2 11:17 1:14:22.5  Susan Lobosco             48 F   1892 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4214 281/336  F4044 1:10:05.6 11:17 1:11:42.1  Geraldine Stewart         44 F   2478 Essex Junction VT                                                     
 4215 144/166  M5559 1:10:07.3 11:18 1:14:15.9  Richard Hanley            57 M   2608 Winthrop ME                                                           
 4216 323/388  F3539 1:10:07.3 11:18 1:14:19.9  Pamela Wolfgram           37 F   1260 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4217 283/322  F3034 1:10:11.0 11:18 1:13:31.8  Beth Matthews             32 F    821 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4218 317/334  M3539 1:10:12.0 11:18 1:14:46.5  Cory Fellows              35 M   1457 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4219 354/376  M4549 1:10:12.5 11:18 1:14:54.6  Thomas McCusker           48 M   3845 Corpus Christi TX                                                     
 4220 282/336  F4044 1:10:12.6 11:18 1:13:48.2  Julie Lake                41 F   3869 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4221 146/172  F2024 1:10:12.8 11:18 1:14:24.5  Leslie Thorup             21 F   4888 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4222 324/388  F3539 1:10:14.0 11:19 1:13:31.8  Hope Matthews             36 F   2894 Portland ME                                                           
 4223 283/336  F4044 1:10:14.9 11:19 1:12:57.5  Kate Klein                40 F   1674 Portland ME                                                           
 4224 230/271  F4549 1:10:14.9 11:19 1:12:57.5  Sandra Ridely             45 F   5898 Raymond ME                                                            
 4225 145/166  M5559 1:10:19.0 11:19 1:12:52.4  Richard Willey            57 M   4262 Gorham ME                                                             
 4226 325/388  F3539 1:10:19.3 11:20 1:16:06.5  Karen Richards            37 F   5346 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4227 266/311  F2529 1:10:19.5 11:20 1:14:44.3  Carolyn Arcand            28 F   5581 South Portland ME                                                     
 4228 284/336  F4044 1:10:19.6 11:20 1:14:29.9  Vicki Pierson             42 F   3551 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4229  67/101  F5559 1:10:23.3 11:20 1:15:40.9  Lynn Kalloch              55 F   3068 Gorham ME                                                             
 4230 285/336  F4044 1:10:23.3 11:20 1:15:53.5  Carol Browning            44 F    784 Searsmont ME                                                          
 4231 286/336  F4044 1:10:24.8 11:20 1:14:29.8  Bernadette Kroon          41 F   1059 South Portland ME                                                     
 4232 318/334  M3539 1:10:25.4 11:20 1:14:29.9  Andrew Bickmore           36 M    986 Washington ME                                                         
 4233 319/334  M3539 1:10:27.3 11:21 1:14:46.1  Stephen Cain              35 M    308 South Portland ME                                                     
 4234 355/376  M4549 1:10:29.7 11:21 1:14:47.0  Bruce Whitehead           47 M   6081 Richardson TX                                                         
 4235 287/336  F4044 1:10:30.5 11:21 1:14:47.9  Denise Whitehead          44 F   2174 Gorham ME                                                             
 4236 356/376  M4549 1:10:32.3 11:22 1:15:16.1  Mark Thibodeau            48 M   5935 Winslow ME                                                            
 4237 288/336  F4044 1:10:32.7 11:22 1:15:16.1  Cathy Moen                42 F   5934 Winslow ME                                                            
 4238 267/311  F2529 1:10:32.9 11:22 1:16:19.5  Kara McCarthy             27 F   2634 Augusta ME                                                            
 4239 137/184  F5054 1:10:36.4 11:22 1:15:08.2  Martha Parent             50 F   3536 Rockland ME                                                           
 4240 326/388  F3539 1:10:39.2 11:23 1:15:21.4  Sarah Robinson            38 F   3805 Portland ME                                                           
 4241 235/249  M3034 1:10:39.6 11:23 1:15:20.9  N Kerest                  34 M   3129 S. Portland ME                                                        
 4242 284/322  F3034 1:10:40.9 11:23 1:15:48.2  Charlene Wirebaugh        30 F   1211 Portland ME                  PORTLAND WATER DISTRICT                  
 4243  15/24   M7074 1:10:43.8 11:23 1:15:59.9  David Body                70 M   2363 Portland ME                                                           
 4244 285/322  F3034 1:10:44.8 11:24 1:13:12.3  Dena McFarland            34 F   3856 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4245  28/46   F0114 1:10:46.5 11:24 1:14:24.8  Chelsea Haskell           14 F   5691 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4246  68/101  F5559 1:10:46.7 11:24 1:14:40.4  Mary Jean Mork            56 F   5145 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 4247 268/311  F2529 1:10:47.9 11:24 1:16:00.2  June Usher                25 F   5327 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4248  69/101  F5559 1:10:49.4 11:24 1:15:32.7  Barbara Shaw              57 F   3757 Portland ME                                                           
 4249 286/322  F3034 1:10:49.6 11:24 1:15:48.4  Krissy4carolyn Ficks Cah  34 F   2672 Rollinsford NH                                                        
 4250 262/277  M5054 1:10:50.0 11:24 1:15:08.7  Chuck Shepley             53 M   3722 Bangor ME                                                             
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 86
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4251 236/249  M3034 1:10:50.7 11:25 1:14:31.1  Timothy Hayes             30 M    344 Saco ME                                                               
 4252 269/311  F2529 1:10:50.7 11:25 1:14:31.3  Brandy Rogers             28 F    346 Saco ME                                                               
 4253 309/319  M4044 1:10:51.0 11:25 1:14:29.5  James Haskell             40 M   5692 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4254 270/311  F2529 1:10:51.1 11:25 1:15:06.6  Angela Willer             25 F   1522 South Portland ME            MEMIC                                    
 4255 289/336  F4044 1:10:52.3 11:25 1:14:14.5  Erin Hoeflinger           41 F   1341 Kennebunk ME                 ANTHEM                                   
 4256 138/184  F5054 1:10:52.5 11:25 1:12:58.4  Martha Blair              54 F   2288 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4257 196/203  M2529 1:10:53.3 11:25 1:11:50.7  Michael Martens           26 M   2067 Columbus OH                                                           
 4258 231/271  F4549 1:10:53.5 11:25 1:14:46.8  Jennifer Hartel           46 F   5419 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4259 147/172  F2024 1:10:55.1 11:25 1:14:58.7  Sarah Bailey              24 F    624 Portland ME                  ACADIA INSURANCE COMPANY                 
 4260  70/101  F5559 1:10:57.9 11:26 1:14:18.7  Catherine Dascanio        55 F   2541 Portland ME                                                           
 4261 310/319  M4044 1:10:58.1 11:26 1:14:38.8  Bruce Kirby               42 M    798 Toronto ON CANADA                                                     
 4262 271/311  F2529 1:10:59.8 11:26 1:15:40.2  Suzanne Pobrislo          28 F   1670 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 4263  70/78   M0114 1:11:00.9 11:26 1:15:34.5  Cameron Stevens           14 M   5685 Gorham ME                                                             
 4264 290/336  F4044 1:11:01.2 11:26 1:15:34.6  Debbie Guimond            41 F    551 Gorham ME                                                             
 4265 327/388  F3539 1:11:01.3 11:26 1:14:55.8  Angela Twitchell          39 F   1401 Topsham ME                                                            
 4266 291/336  F4044 1:11:01.5 11:26 1:15:34.7  Sherri Stevens            42 F   5684 Gorham ME                                                             
 4267 357/376  M4549 1:11:01.7 11:26 1:12:27.2  Gwynn Jones               49 M   3207 Rome NY                                                               
 4268 139/184  F5054 1:11:01.7 11:26 1:15:34.0  Joan Filliter             52 F   2408 Orillia ON CANADA                                                     
 4269 272/311  F2529 1:11:03.0 11:27 1:16:37.9  Kathryn Leighton          25 F    775 Boston MA                                                             
 4270 358/376  M4549 1:11:03.3 11:27 1:16:23.1  Phil Meyer                48 M   1523 Buckfield ME                                                          
 4271 287/322  F3034 1:11:03.3 11:27 1:16:38.0  Amy Larsen                30 F   1934 Cambridge MA                                                          
 4272 311/319  M4044 1:11:03.6 11:27 1:15:59.6  James Chouinard           43 M    984 Auburn ME                                                             
 4273 273/311  F2529 1:11:04.8 11:27 1:15:40.2  Morganne MacVane          27 F   1386 Portland ME                                                           
 4274 328/388  F3539 1:11:04.9 11:27 1:15:40.7  Ginger Reoch              35 F   1644 Portland ME                                                           
 4275  33/40   M6569 1:11:05.7 11:27 1:14:14.3  Harold Smith              65 M   2866 Millersville MD                                                       
 4276 140/184  F5054 1:11:09.6 11:28 1:16:16.3  Anne Gudaitis             51 F   5298 Sherborn MA                                                           
 4277  28/48   F6064 1:11:10.5 11:28 1:15:48.7  Carol Galvin              60 F   6069 Sudbury MA                                                            
 4278 141/184  F5054 1:11:10.7 11:28 1:15:52.2  Barbara Denker            53 F    213 Franklin MA                                                           
 4279 329/388  F3539 1:11:10.9 11:28 1:16:40.4  Suzanne Berry             39 F   4823 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4280  29/48   F6064 1:11:16.6 11:29 1:13:53.5  Nancy Hewett              60 F   5926 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4281 148/172  F2024 1:11:19.5 11:29 1:16:28.9  Serena Maietta            24 F   5757 Gorham ME                                                             
 4282 232/271  F4549 1:11:24.5 11:30 1:17:20.3  Belinda Perkins           48 F   1846 Wilder VT                                                             
 4283 233/271  F4549 1:11:26.6 11:30 1:15:12.1  Donna Beaulieu            45 F   3200 Poland Spring ME                                                      
 4284 234/271  F4549 1:11:27.1 11:30 1:15:12.3  Debora Thurlow            49 F   4679 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4285 359/376  M4549 1:11:27.4 11:30 1:13:07.7  Josef Chalat              48 M   2562 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4286 263/277  M5054 1:11:27.4 11:30 1:16:19.1  Elizabeth Manz            51 M   2463 Underhill VT                                                          
 4287 330/388  F3539 1:11:27.6 11:31 1:13:33.3  Amy Wallace               37 F   2755 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 4288  71/78   M0114 1:11:28.3 11:31 1:16:42.1  Brett Merrill             14 M   3644 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4289 197/203  M2529 1:11:30.9 11:31 1:17:29.4  Jason Elliott             28 M   1826 Brighton MA                                                           
 4290  72/78   M0114 1:11:31.2 11:31 1:14:58.9  Stephen Marchewka         11 M   5656 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4291 360/376  M4549 1:11:31.7 11:31 1:14:59.4  John Marchewka            46 M   5657 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4292 264/277  M5054 1:11:32.1 11:31 1:16:40.7  Larry Zellers             53 M   6020 Lovettsville VA                                                       
 4293 274/311  F2529 1:11:32.2 11:31 1:17:29.5  Patricia Akins            28 F   1795 Brighton MA                                                           
 4294  77/95   M6064 1:11:32.5 11:31 1:16:04.5  Edwin Jackson             61 M   5376 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4295  71/101  F5559 1:11:32.6 11:31 1:15:00.9  Nancy Shor                56 F   3182 New York NY                                                           
 4296 292/336  F4044 1:11:33.6 11:31 1:16:45.0  Katey Dydowicz            40 F   1617 Saco ME                                                               
 4297 288/322  F3034 1:11:36.1 11:32 1:15:56.4  Nicole Flynn              30 F   2834 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4298 265/277  M5054 1:11:36.3 11:32 1:15:12.7  Raymond Pinault           51 M   3537 Windsor CT                                                            
 4299 331/388  F3539 1:11:37.8 11:32 1:14:15.7  Jennifer Larmour          39 F    736 New York NY                                                           
 4300  73/78   M0114 1:11:42.5 11:33 1:16:06.5  Max Sobel                 13 M   1658 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 87
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4301 332/388  F3539 1:11:44.7 11:33 1:16:34.1  Christy Comeau-Pierce     37 F   4885 Naples ME                                                             
 4302 235/271  F4549 1:11:47.5 11:34 1:17:13.3  Sara Howard               45 F   6090 Germantown MD                                                         
 4303 293/336  F4044 1:11:47.7 11:34 1:16:02.5  Stacey Anderson           44 F    495 Scarborough ME               ANTHEM                                   
 4304   4/16   F6569 1:11:48.5 11:34 1:14:20.5  Beverly Brown             67 F    801 Haverhill NH                                                          
 4305 236/271  F4549 1:11:49.7 11:34 1:16:26.8  Alison Maloney            45 F    954 Rockingham VT                                                         
 4306 333/388  F3539 1:11:51.6 11:34 1:14:29.4  Lori Wilson               39 F    668 Portland ME                                                           
 4307  34/40   M6569 1:11:54.7 11:35 1:16:33.0  Kenneth Lutsk             65 M   6068 Sudbury MA                                                            
 4308                1:11:55.4 11:35 1:14:46.6  Unknown Runner                   6212                                                                       
 4309 125/129  M2024 1:11:56.7 11:35 1:16:25.1  Kyle Norris               23 M   5687 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4310 275/311  F2529 1:11:57.1 11:35 1:17:09.3  Jill Emmons               25 F   5326 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4311 266/277  M5054 1:11:57.2 11:35 1:15:02.6  Wayne Feigenbaum          51 M   3464 West Hatrford CT                                                      
 4312 294/336  F4044 1:11:59.0 11:36 1:14:28.1  Lisa Manderson            41 F    503 Scarborough ME               ANTHEM                                   
 4313  78/95   M6064 1:12:02.2 11:36 1:14:07.4  Dewain Wallace            64 M   2657 Lakeland FL                                                           
 4314 237/249  M3034 1:12:03.7 11:36 1:13:16.4  Stephen Slattery          34 M   5358 Scotia NY                                                             
 4315  72/101  F5559 1:12:04.0 11:36 1:16:35.8  Gerrie Beck               58 F   3215 Glen NH                                                               
 4316   5/9    F7074 1:12:04.4 11:36 1:16:35.8  Mary Philbrook            72 F    700 Oakville ON CANADA                                                    
 4317 237/271  F4549 1:12:05.9 11:37 1:13:47.9  Karen Dipasquale          47 F   2564 Tanpa FL                                                              
 4318  79/95   M6064 1:12:08.2 11:37 1:12:08.2  Richard McVicker          62 M   3973 Bridgeville PA                                                        
 4319 334/388  F3539 1:12:11.7 11:38 1:17:35.9  Catarina Ferreira         35 F   2827 Hudson NH                                                             
 4320 276/311  F2529 1:12:16.0 11:38 1:17:51.1  Alyssa Christopolis       29 F    740 Boston MA                                                             
 4321 289/322  F3034 1:12:19.3 11:39 1:16:34.8  Robyn Jackson             31 F   1472 Limington ME                 MEMIC                                    
 4322  80/95   M6064 1:12:20.1 11:39 1:16:25.2  Ted Dobieski              64 M   4913 Tolland CT                                                            
 4323 361/376  M4549 1:12:22.0 11:39 1:17:52.8  Bill Barron               48 M   4453 South Gardiner ME                                                     
 4324                1:12:22.7 11:39 1:15:14.1  Unknown Runner                   6211                                                                       
 4325 125/148  F1519 1:12:25.8 11:40 1:15:55.1  Sarah Craft               19 F   2031 Gray ME                                                               
 4326 295/336  F4044 1:12:27.4 11:40 1:15:12.1  Gina D'Avignon            40 F   4616 Auburn ME                                                             
 4327  35/40   M6569 1:12:27.6 11:40 1:17:09.3  Robert Stakel             66 M   1300 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4328  30/48   F6064 1:12:28.2 11:40 1:17:17.9  Donna Marston             60 F   4489 Portland ME                                                           
 4329 312/319  M4044 1:12:28.4 11:40 1:15:58.0  Julie Gardner             42 M    856 Casco ME                                                              
 4330 335/388  F3539 1:12:28.5 11:40 1:17:18.1  Sheri Feeney              39 F   4484 South Portland ME                                                     
 4331 146/166  M5559 1:12:28.6 11:40 1:16:33.7  Ron Jacques               55 M   1003 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4332 336/388  F3539 1:12:29.9 11:41 1:17:30.1  Yvonne Mumme              36 F   3538 Portland ME                                                           
 4333 290/322  F3034 1:12:30.0 11:41 1:17:40.7  Tara Bucci                31 F   1113 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4334 142/184  F5054 1:12:30.9 11:41 1:17:37.7  Jane Gudaitis             53 F   5299 Northport NY                                                          
 4335 291/322  F3034 1:12:36.9 11:42 1:16:52.5  Lori Parker               33 F   1073 Portland ME                  MEMIC                                    
 4336 296/336  F4044 1:12:40.7 11:42 1:17:33.0  Faith McDaniel-Rodgers    40 F   1778 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4337 337/388  F3539 1:12:42.1 11:42 1:14:48.3  Katie Nolan-Denham        36 F   3853 Acton ME                                                              
 4338 338/388  F3539 1:12:42.4 11:43 1:14:48.5  Lisa Bacon                36 F   1654 Springvale ME                                                         
 4339 277/311  F2529 1:12:42.5 11:43 1:13:39.6  Maraga Flynn              26 F   2060 Columbus OH                                                           
 4340   5/16   F6569 1:12:47.0 11:43 1:16:36.3  Joan Vecchio              65 F   2176 Morris Plains NJ                                                      
 4341 339/388  F3539 1:12:49.6 11:44 1:17:26.4  Patricia Consta Walker    39 F   1719 South Portland ME                                                     
 4342 320/334  M3539 1:12:50.1 11:44 1:16:44.9  David Dill                37 M    489 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 4343 340/388  F3539 1:12:50.7 11:44 1:18:20.5  Katherine Bowe            35 F   2205 Gorham ME                                                             
 4344 143/184  F5054 1:12:50.9 11:44 1:15:38.5  Leigh Bagley              50 F   5022 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4345 297/336  F4044 1:12:51.7 11:44 1:17:06.5  Kelly Anderson            40 F    488 Falmouth ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 4346 126/148  F1519 1:12:52.9 11:44 1:16:52.7  Shannon Lyons             17 F   4436 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4347  29/46   F0114 1:12:53.1 11:44 1:16:50.7  Sarah Cummings            13 F   4439 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4348  30/46   F0114 1:12:53.2 11:44 1:16:50.9  Alexia Pappas             14 F   4351 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4349 127/148  F1519 1:12:53.7 11:44 1:16:52.3  Colleen Whitcomb          15 F   2911 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4350 341/388  F3539 1:12:54.6 11:45 1:14:48.7  Carolyn Pearce            36 F   1270 Boston MA                                                             
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 88
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4351 292/322  F3034 1:12:54.8 11:45 1:18:03.8  Margaret Muller           30 F   5827 Old Orchard Bch ME                                                    
 4352 128/148  F1519 1:12:56.3 11:45 1:16:55.9  Carolyn Doane             17 F   4317 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4353 149/172  F2024 1:12:56.8 11:45 1:18:24.0  Jessica Wagner            23 F   1963 Lyman ME                     JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 4354  31/46   F0114 1:12:57.3 11:45 1:16:56.4  Emily Leighton            14 F    482 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4355 342/388  F3539 1:12:57.7 11:45 1:17:02.3  Janet Hunnewell           36 F    685 Portland ME                                                           
 4356  32/46   F0114 1:12:57.9 11:45 1:16:07.7  Katie Dubois              13 F   4157 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4357 278/311  F2529 1:12:58.1 11:45 1:18:38.9  Amy Baker                 26 F   3999 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4358 144/184  F5054 1:12:58.6 11:45 1:16:56.7  Karen Johnson             51 F   3049 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4359  33/46   F0114 1:12:58.7 11:45 1:16:55.5  Emily Hollyday            14 F   6165 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4360  34/46   F0114 1:12:58.9 11:45 1:16:56.1  Anna Darling              13 F   5802 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4361 129/148  F1519 1:12:59.0 11:45 1:16:53.7  Helen Evans               16 F   4377 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4362 130/148  F1519 1:12:59.0 11:45 1:16:55.3  Colleen Thibeault         15 F   4919 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4363  35/46   F0114 1:12:59.0 11:45 1:16:55.9  Abby Armstrong            13 F   5047 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4364 343/388  F3539 1:12:59.0 11:45 1:17:02.7  Mellissa McKersie         36 F    735 Portland ME                                                           
 4365 131/148  F1519 1:12:59.4 11:45 1:16:55.2  Kristin Kerney            15 F   5728 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4366  36/46   F0114 1:12:59.4 11:45 1:16:56.6  Emily Donovan             14 F   5115 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4367 132/148  F1519 1:12:59.5 11:45 1:16:53.5  Haley Thompson            16 F   4428 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4368 133/148  F1519 1:12:59.7 11:45 1:16:52.7  Abby Dancause             17 F   4363 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4369 134/148  F1519 1:12:59.7 11:45 1:16:55.2  Emma Kast                 15 F   1563 South Portland ME                                                     
 4370 135/148  F1519 1:12:59.8 11:45 1:16:54.6  Maggie Darling            16 F   5800 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4371 344/388  F3539 1:13:00.1 11:45 1:16:53.3  Anna Jorgensen            37 F   4319 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4372 136/148  F1519 1:13:00.1 11:45 1:16:54.8  Olivia Desena             15 F   5172 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4373  37/46   F0114 1:13:00.1 11:45 1:16:55.0  Karyn Barrett             14 F   4392 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4374  38/46   F0114 1:13:00.2 11:45 1:16:54.6  Emma Goldbas              14 F   5695 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4375 298/336  F4044 1:13:00.2 11:45 1:18:29.8  Sandra Walton             42 F   3819 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4376 137/148  F1519 1:13:00.4 11:45 1:16:56.5  Paige Pendarvis           15 F   3336 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4377 238/249  M3034 1:13:01.5 11:46 1:16:54.8  Bill Gerlach              33 M   5176 Tiverton RI                                                           
 4378  16/24   M7074 1:13:01.8 11:46 1:17:51.2  Gene Waters               71 M    184 Cumberland ME                TD BANKNORTH                             
 4379 345/388  F3539 1:13:02.2 11:46 1:17:04.0  Cynthia O'Brien           39 F   4479 Auburn ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 4380 150/172  F2024 1:13:03.5 11:46 1:17:14.9  Cally Thorup              24 F   3321 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4381  81/95   M6064 1:13:05.6 11:46 1:16:03.0  William Morgan            62 M   3305 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4382 346/388  F3539 1:13:06.5 11:46 1:16:30.2  Michelle Vincent          39 F   1820 Portland ME                                                           
 4383 267/277  M5054 1:13:06.5 11:46 1:18:55.4  Brian Kenney              53 M   5203 Somerset MA                                                           
 4384 347/388  F3539 1:13:08.0 11:47 1:18:57.0  Alysse Mirisola           39 F   1242 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4385 198/203  M2529 1:13:11.0 11:47 1:17:36.2  Michael Geoghan           26 M   1181 South Portland ME                                                     
 4386 293/322  F3034 1:13:11.0 11:47 1:18:05.0  Keri Duffy                32 F   2799 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4387  73/101  F5559 1:13:11.2 11:47 1:18:05.1  Pamela Webb               58 F   2803 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4388  31/48   F6064 1:13:12.9 11:47 1:15:58.3  Susan Erbe                60 F   1151 New Boston NH                                                         
 4389   6/16   F6569 1:13:16.5 11:48 1:18:12.6  Elizabeth Serrage         68 F   3754 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4390  82/95   M6064 1:13:16.7 11:48 1:17:44.2  Barry Clum                64 M   6019 Ipswich MA                                                            
 4391 147/166  M5559 1:13:17.4 11:48 1:17:13.0  Timothy Richardson        58 M    176 Hallowell ME                 KIDS FIRST CENTER                        
 4392 279/311  F2529 1:13:19.9 11:49 1:15:33.1  Jodie Goodman             26 F   1717 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4393 199/203  M2529 1:13:20.2 11:49 1:17:52.9  Jaime Keiller             27 M   2972 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 4394 280/311  F2529 1:13:22.1 11:49 1:17:35.4  Catherine Arnold          26 F   4949 Cambridge MA                                                          
 4395 145/184  F5054 1:13:22.4 11:49 1:17:08.2  Terry Judkins             52 F   5990 Portland ME                                                           
 4396 151/172  F2024 1:13:23.7 11:49 1:17:36.5  Elizabeth Arnold          23 F   4623 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4397 268/277  M5054 1:13:23.8 11:49 1:17:36.9  Michael Manning           54 M   3808 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4398 294/322  F3034 1:13:28.0 11:50 1:18:59.6  Melissa Norton            31 F   2109 Sanford ME                                                            
 4399 146/184  F5054 1:13:29.0 11:50 1:18:41.6  Jan Cogbill               53 F    727 Lacrosse WI                                                           
 4400  83/95   M6064 1:13:32.2 11:51 1:18:25.0  Barry Zuckerman           61 M   5347 Portland ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 89
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4401 348/388  F3539 1:13:34.5 11:51 1:17:01.0  Katie Ryer                39 F   3799 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4402 152/172  F2024 1:13:35.7 11:51 1:19:05.6  Emily MacOmber            23 F    363 Winooski VT                                                           
 4403  39/46   F0114 1:13:35.8 11:51 1:19:07.3  Rebecca Auger             14 F   5694 Gorham ME                                                             
 4404 239/249  M3034 1:13:36.9 11:51 1:18:03.0  Jonathan Drudge           32 M   6158 Alpharetta GA                                                         
 4405 349/388  F3539 1:13:39.0 11:52 1:16:39.3  Morgan Smith-Guinta       35 F   5578 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4406 350/388  F3539 1:13:39.0 11:52 1:16:39.3  Siobhain Kilgallen-Cushe  36 F   5798 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4407 281/311  F2529 1:13:39.7 11:52 1:16:13.5  Karli Jaffe               26 F   2953 Portland ME                                                           
 4408  74/101  F5559 1:13:40.7 11:52 1:18:11.3  Janet O'Toole             55 F   2507 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4409 240/249  M3034 1:13:43.0 11:52 1:17:49.3  John Manning              34 M   4994 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4410 153/172  F2024 1:13:49.5 11:53 1:18:10.5  Morgan O'Donnell          21 F   2335 South Portland ME                                                     
 4411 313/319  M4044 1:13:54.9 11:54 1:16:26.5  Harold Becker             44 M   3136 Arlington MA                                                          
 4412  84/95   M6064 1:13:55.2 11:54 1:17:07.4  Dave Leslie               62 M   1848 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4413   1/4    M7579 1:13:56.5 11:54 1:18:08.8  Paul Chamberlain          78 M   3388 St Petersburg FL                                                      
 4414   7/16   F6569 1:14:00.0 11:55 1:17:33.1  Sally Paterson            66 F   3996 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4415 299/336  F4044 1:14:00.0 11:55 1:18:36.8  Patricia Gallant          41 F   1659 Portland ME                                                           
 4416 362/376  M4549 1:14:05.6 11:56 1:19:39.4  Lou Couture               46 M   5026 Standish ME                                                           
 4417 238/271  F4549 1:14:09.9 11:57 1:17:58.8  Nancy Wyman               48 F   3631 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 4418 154/172  F2024 1:14:11.2 11:57 1:16:50.3  Jenna Valliere            22 F    297 Pownal ME                                                             
 4419 300/336  F4044 1:14:12.3 11:57 1:19:17.9  Colette Soldati           40 F   2447 Waterboro ME                                                          
 4420 147/184  F5054 1:14:12.5 11:57 1:18:36.8  Kira Wigoda               53 F   1639 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4421 148/184  F5054 1:14:12.8 11:57 1:18:36.3  Doreen Morrow             54 F   4950 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4422 239/271  F4549 1:14:18.3 11:58 1:17:42.4  Lyn Slack                 48 F   5500 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4423 138/148  F1519 1:14:19.8 11:58 1:17:49.0  Danielle Lagasse          19 F   5999 Glenburn ME                                                           
 4424 148/166  M5559 1:14:22.2 11:59 1:19:16.8  Fran Romano               56 M   4021 Thomaston CT                                                          
 4425 282/311  F2529 1:14:23.8 11:59 1:18:07.7  Eva Janas                 28 F   2940 Portland ME                                                           
 4426 321/334  M3539 1:14:26.0 11:59 1:17:38.6  Brian Lee                 37 M   5791 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4427 301/336  F4044 1:14:26.2 11:59 1:20:22.8  Gretel Wogaman            44 F    600 Gorham ME                                                             
 4428 351/388  F3539 1:14:28.1 12:00 1:18:00.8  Sharon O'Neill            39 F    687 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4429 314/319  M4044 1:14:28.4 12:00 1:18:44.4  Andrew Latincsics         41 M     22 Newton NJ                                                             
 4430 322/334  M3539 1:14:28.6 12:00 1:18:44.6  Matthew Brucker           38 M   2933 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4431 295/322  F3034 1:14:31.0 12:00 1:18:15.0  Jennifer Middleton        30 F   2942 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4432 240/271  F4549 1:14:33.9 12:00 1:18:54.1  Karen Connolly            48 F   2086 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 4433 149/166  M5559 1:14:34.0 12:01 1:17:44.3  Jim Perry                 59 M   5495 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4434 241/271  F4549 1:14:37.4 12:01 1:17:25.1  Donna Lamberth            49 F   5183 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4435  75/101  F5559 1:14:42.5 12:02 1:19:58.7  Lois Martin               57 F   1661 South Portland ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 4436 363/376  M4549 1:14:43.1 12:02 1:20:22.7  Kevin Callnan             47 M   4324 Pownal ME                                                             
 4437 364/376  M4549 1:14:43.2 12:02 1:20:32.4  Kenneth Whitaker          48 M   3323 Manchester NH                                                         
 4438 149/184  F5054 1:14:43.4 12:02 1:20:32.3  Nancy Whitaker            51 F   3565 Deerfield IL                                                          
 4439  76/101  F5559 1:14:48.8 12:03 1:19:33.1  Bobbie Smythe             56 F   2309 Sneads Ferry NC                                                       
 4440 352/388  F3539 1:14:51.8 12:03 1:20:07.7  Heather Sargent-Plante    38 F   3882 Lewiston ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 4441 269/277  M5054 1:14:53.9 12:04 1:19:08.2  Madelyn Warren            50 M   5712 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4442 323/334  M3539 1:14:54.5 12:04 1:19:48.6  Bryan Eichert             37 M   1481 Jeffersonville IN                                                     
 4443 150/184  F5054 1:14:55.1 12:04 1:18:01.8  Elizabeth Patten          50 F   2553 Freeport ME                                                           
 4444 296/322  F3034 1:14:58.4 12:04 1:19:54.9  Pamela Hanisko            31 F   1207 Gorham ME                                                             
 4445  85/95   M6064 1:14:58.5 12:04 1:19:55.0  Francis Stevenson         61 M   2028 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4446 139/148  F1519 1:14:58.7 12:04 1:20:41.7  Kate Randlett             18 F   2441 Turner ME                                                             
 4447 155/172  F2024 1:14:59.0 12:05 1:18:27.9  Sara Lagasse              23 F   6000 Glenburn ME                                                           
 4448 324/334  M3539 1:14:59.3 12:05 1:19:21.4  Bliss Richard             35 M   2346 Smithfield ME                                                         
 4449 241/249  M3034 1:15:00.4 12:05 1:17:04.3  Jason Faria               32 M   3499 Kingston NH                                                           
 4450 365/376  M4549 1:15:03.6 12:05 1:19:46.4  Roland Zahariades         47 M   3108 Long Beach CA                                                         
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 90
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4451 151/184  F5054 1:15:04.1 12:05 1:19:18.2  Pam Joy                   51 F   5713 Scarborough NE                                                        
 4452 242/271  F4549 1:15:04.2 12:05 1:20:51.8  Therese Mirisola          45 F   1287 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4453 302/336  F4044 1:15:04.5 12:05 1:19:46.2  Jean Schuman              42 F   4876 Mesa AZ                                                               
 4454 325/334  M3539 1:15:06.1 12:06 1:18:48.0  Andrew Sekera             35 M    661 Randolph MA                                                           
 4455 353/388  F3539 1:15:06.6 12:06 1:20:44.1  Heather Heath             36 F   4891 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4456 354/388  F3539 1:15:06.7 12:06 1:20:44.2  Kristi Alling             35 F   4644 Windham ME                                                            
 4457  86/95   M6064 1:15:08.3 12:06 1:19:21.1  Richaard St.Cyr           60 M   4180 Gorham ME                                                             
 4458 152/184  F5054 1:15:09.1 12:06 1:19:20.8  Catharine Fox             54 F   3823 Portland ME                                                           
 4459 315/319  M4044 1:15:13.4 12:07 1:21:11.8  Robert Akins, Jr.         44 M   2292 West Chester PA                                                       
 4460 303/336  F4044 1:15:13.5 12:07 1:20:07.0  Linda Daudelin Harmon     42 F   4050 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4461 150/166  M5559 1:15:14.5 12:07 1:20:07.5  Maurice Harmon            57 M   4052 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4462 297/322  F3034 1:15:16.3 12:07 1:18:07.5  Mollie Halpern            34 F   3096 Pittsburgh PA                                                         
 4463 304/336  F4044 1:15:22.1 12:08 1:21:18.4  Anne Praderas             40 F   5985 Austin TX                                                             
 4464 298/322  F3034 1:15:23.7 12:09 1:19:01.8  Amy Pace                  33 F   3990 Brookline MA                                                          
 4465  87/95   M6064 1:15:25.5 12:09 1:20:50.7  Dudley Gann               61 M   2671 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4466  77/101  F5559 1:15:28.4 12:09 1:20:19.4  Marge McDevitt            59 F   3725 Lowell MA                                                             
 4467 156/172  F2024 1:15:35.0 12:10 1:21:21.6  Rachel Smedy              21 F   2469 Underhill VT                                                          
 4468 151/166  M5559 1:15:37.2 12:11 1:20:58.6  Michael Fralich           56 M    425 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4469 243/271  F4549 1:15:37.3 12:11 1:20:39.1  Susanna Walsh             48 F   3867 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4470 305/336  F4044 1:15:37.6 12:11 1:20:58.6  Tory Dietel Hopps         44 F    273 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4471 244/271  F4549 1:15:39.4 12:11 1:17:16.1  Debora Craig              47 F   3603 Phoenix MD                                                            
 4472  78/101  F5559 1:15:40.6 12:11 1:19:47.9  Judith Peterson           57 F   3772 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4473 366/376  M4549 1:15:41.0 12:11 1:21:14.2  John Libby                45 M    502 Buxton ME                                                             
 4474 355/388  F3539 1:15:41.3 12:11 1:21:13.9  Andrea Doherty            38 F    517 Buxton ME                                                             
 4475 153/184  F5054 1:15:42.8 12:12 1:21:10.4  Jeanne Giles              52 F   6155 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4476 154/184  F5054 1:15:47.2 12:12 1:20:21.4  Marie Anderson            51 F   5965 Exeter NH                                                             
 4477 306/336  F4044 1:15:47.5 12:12 1:20:10.3  Tracy Jones               41 F   1603 Durham NH                                                             
 4478 367/376  M4549 1:15:51.1 12:13 1:17:46.4  Andrew Pease              47 M   5787 Gorham ME                                                             
 4479 157/172  F2024 1:15:51.2 12:13 1:17:46.5  Annalouise Pease          20 F   5785 Gorham ME                                                             
 4480 283/311  F2529 1:15:51.7 12:13 1:21:30.9  Carrie Newton             28 F   4701 Portland ME                                                           
 4481 140/148  F1519 1:15:57.7 12:14 1:20:13.2  Rachel Sevigny            17 F   2362 Saco ME                                                               
 4482 141/148  F1519 1:15:58.0 12:14 1:20:49.1  Alison Conners            18 F   3237 Topsham ME                                                            
 4483 307/336  F4044 1:15:58.9 12:14 1:21:57.5  Jenifer Akins             40 F   2299 West Chester PA                                                       
 4484  74/78   M0114 1:15:59.6 12:14 1:20:17.1  Jacob Bray                13 M   2439 Greenville SC                                                         
 4485 299/322  F3034 1:16:03.9 12:15 1:19:53.9  Jennifer Landry           31 F   2862 Turner ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 4486  40/46   F0114 1:16:07.0 12:15 1:21:00.5  Brette Lennon             10 F   1990 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4487 242/249  M3034 1:16:07.2 12:16 1:21:02.7  Joshua Gilbert            32 M   6063 Rochester NY                                                          
 4488  79/101  F5559 1:16:07.4 12:16 1:19:32.1  Jamieson Johnson          56 F   6112 Topsham ME                   ANTHEM                                   
 4489 284/311  F2529 1:16:11.0 12:16 1:21:55.3  Autumn Demaine            25 F   4431 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
 4490 142/148  F1519 1:16:11.5 12:16 1:21:13.2  Allison Twomey            15 F   4893 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 4491  17/24   M7074 1:16:11.6 12:16 1:22:09.8  Col. Bob Akins, Usmc, Re  70 M   1491 Windham ME                                                            
 4492 308/336  F4044 1:16:15.4 12:17 1:21:06.5  Debra Brocklebank         44 F   5975 East Falmouth MA                                                      
 4493 356/388  F3539 1:16:19.5 12:17 1:20:36.3  Debbie Barysh             35 F    862 South Portland ME                                                     
 4494 158/172  F2024 1:16:22.4 12:18 1:21:30.9  Courtney Oconnor          24 F   6036 Lovettsville VA                                                       
 4495 152/166  M5559 1:16:22.6 12:18 1:21:34.7  Donald Youker             59 M   3954 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4496  41/46   F0114 1:16:23.0 12:18 1:21:34.9  Kristina Block            11 F   5563 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4497 153/166  M5559 1:16:25.4 12:18 1:22:01.1  Geoffrey Cummings         59 M   4800 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4498  88/95   M6064 1:16:27.5 12:19 1:21:28.4  Roy Thompson              63 M   2391 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4499 155/184  F5054 1:16:28.4 12:19 1:21:28.2  Susan Adams-Thompson      52 F   2383 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4500  80/101  F5559 1:16:29.2 12:19 1:21:10.5  Rachel Pickus             58 F   2931 Falmouth ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 91
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4501 357/388  F3539 1:16:33.1 12:20 1:17:53.0  Rachel Piper              39 F   4579 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4502 154/166  M5559 1:16:33.7 12:20 1:21:54.6  Michael Moore             58 M    705 Orange CT                                                             
 4503  18/24   M7074 1:16:34.0 12:20 1:20:41.6  William Hill              71 M   3607 Bath ME                                                               
 4504 326/334  M3539 1:16:35.7 12:20 1:21:09.0  Mark Bartley              39 M   3128 Smithtown NY                                                          
 4505 156/184  F5054 1:16:36.4 12:20 1:16:36.4  Nancy Byrne               53 F   6064 Westford MA                                                           
 4506 143/148  F1519 1:16:38.2 12:20 1:21:02.5  Kathryn Thomas            17 F   5290 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4507 309/336  F4044 1:16:39.0 12:21 1:22:22.0  Laurie Carpenter          40 F   2003 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4508 245/271  F4549 1:16:39.7 12:21 1:22:30.1  Peggy Doliner             45 F   5450 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4509 310/336  F4044 1:16:39.8 12:21 1:22:29.8  Cynthia Wiley             43 F   5449 Pennington NJ                                                         
 4510 358/388  F3539 1:16:45.3 12:22 1:21:53.1  Deena Malone-Collom       37 F   1327 Portland ME                  PORTLAND WATER DISTRICT                  
 4511  19/24   M7074 1:16:47.1 12:22 1:21:44.0  Martin Steingesser        70 M   1751 Portland ME                                                           
 4512 368/376  M4549 1:16:55.6 12:23 1:19:37.7  Paul Goldstein            46 M   1202 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4513 300/322  F3034 1:16:55.6 12:23 1:21:12.3  Kelly Roberts             30 F   1867 Windham ME                                                            
 4514  81/101  F5559 1:16:59.9 12:24 1:22:18.6  Ginger Lord               55 F   6052 Waterville ME                                                         
 4515  82/101  F5559 1:17:01.2 12:24 1:22:01.6  Margaret Rearick          55 F   2030 Hebron ME                                                             
 4516 311/336  F4044 1:17:01.3 12:24 1:22:02.3  Polly Fleckenstein        44 F   5962 La Fayette NY                                                         
 4517 246/271  F4549 1:17:01.4 12:24 1:22:01.8  Miranda Smith             45 F   2371 Harpswell ME                                                          
 4518  32/48   F6064 1:17:06.8 12:25 1:20:47.5  Sandi Dunham              60 F   1843 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4519 155/166  M5559 1:17:08.6 12:25 1:21:39.9  John McGinty              56 M   2366 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4520 285/311  F2529 1:17:09.3 12:26 1:20:59.2  Katie Malcolm             25 F   3134 Kennebunkport ME             RE/MAX BY THE BAY                        
 4521 286/311  F2529 1:17:10.0 12:26 1:20:59.2  Alicia McLaughlin         25 F   1868 Portland ME                  RE/MAX BY THE BAY                        
 4522 156/166  M5559 1:17:11.0 12:26 1:22:39.1  Sanford Bohrer            59 M   1152 Pinecrest FL                                                          
 4523 200/203  M2529 1:17:11.7 12:26 1:22:39.1  Matthew Bohrer            25 M   1197 Pinecrest FL                                                          
 4524 126/129  M2024 1:17:12.6 12:26 1:22:31.6  Frank Vickerson           24 M   5911 South Portland ME                                                     
 4525 157/184  F5054 1:17:15.1 12:26 1:20:53.9  Cecile Laplante           53 F    347 So Portland ME                                                        
 4526 157/166  M5559 1:17:17.1 12:27 1:20:01.4  Dennis Wiggins            59 M   2079 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4527 247/271  F4549 1:17:20.0 12:27 1:22:24.5  Patty Morris              49 F   4789 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4528   1/5    F7579 1:17:20.4 12:27 1:22:24.5* Terri Morris              78 F   4792 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4529 301/322  F3034 1:17:22.1 12:28 1:22:58.6  Jill Pelletier            30 F   5307 Portland ME                                                           
 4530 302/322  F3034 1:17:22.8 12:28 1:22:58.5  Erin Damon                30 F   5308 Portland ME                                                           
 4531 369/376  M4549 1:17:23.8 12:28 1:21:21.8  Michael Bracken           48 M   4773 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 4532 312/336  F4044 1:17:25.9 12:28 1:21:28.7  Toni Chabot               44 F   4477 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 4533 158/184  F5054 1:17:34.7 12:30 1:23:25.1  Kim Spencer               50 F   4927 Wayne ME                                                              
 4534 370/376  M4549 1:17:36.3 12:30 1:20:56.2  Roger Morse               49 M    531 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4535 159/184  F5054 1:17:38.1 12:30 1:21:35.4  Gail Cromie               54 F    227 Burlington VT                TD BANKNORTH                             
 4536 327/334  M3539 1:17:38.3 12:30 1:22:53.9  Mike Garvey               36 M   1903 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4537 371/376  M4549 1:17:38.6 12:30 1:21:45.0  Peter Boland              49 M   5245 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4538  33/48   F6064 1:17:39.9 12:30 1:23:24.8  Kate Harris               62 F    843 Falmouth ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 4539 160/184  F5054 1:17:40.6 12:31 1:22:38.0  Cheryl McCall             51 F   5608 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4540 243/249  M3034 1:17:40.9 12:31 1:23:22.3  David Merrill             31 M   2452 Portland ME                                                           
 4541 287/311  F2529 1:17:40.9 12:31 1:23:22.5  Caitlin Nelson            29 F   2456 Portland ME                                                           
 4542 303/322  F3034 1:17:41.5 12:31 1:23:22.6  Cece Sullibach            32 F   6015 Portland ME                                                           
 4543 159/172  F2024 1:17:43.9 12:31 1:18:28.9  Rebecca MacManus          20 F    782 Old Town ME                                                           
 4544 161/184  F5054 1:17:45.4 12:31 1:22:56.8  Susan Brune               51 F   6119 Sebago ME                    ANTHEM                                   
 4545  34/48   F6064 1:17:46.3 12:31 1:21:48.0  Peggy Ryan                62 F    411 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4546 288/311  F2529 1:17:46.4 12:31 1:21:48.0  Rebecca Williams          29 F    221 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4547 160/172  F2024 1:17:46.7 12:32 1:22:33.5  Kristina Pompeo           24 F   2626 Boston MA                                                             
 4548 289/311  F2529 1:17:47.0 12:32 1:22:33.4  Carolyn Pompeo            27 F   2131 Boston MA                                                             
 4549 161/172  F2024 1:17:50.5 12:32 1:22:05.5  Audrey Frederick          24 F    871 South Portland ME                                                     
 4550 248/271  F4549 1:17:50.6 12:32 1:22:18.8  Janet Vail                48 F   1757 Portland ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 92
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4551 313/336  F4044 1:17:51.2 12:32 1:22:19.4  Jill Sullivan             41 F   5621 Topsham ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 4552 359/388  F3539 1:17:51.4 12:32 1:22:31.5  K Akune                   37 F   2547 Gray ME                                                               
 4553 360/388  F3539 1:17:54.8 12:33 1:22:29.5  Kathleen Bartley          39 F   3127 Smithtown NY                                                          
 4554 361/388  F3539 1:17:56.8 12:33 1:23:02.5  Jennifer Sylvain          36 F   3455 Waterboro ME                                                          
 4555  35/48   F6064 1:18:03.1 12:34 1:23:54.6  Susan Albiser             60 F    356 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4556 270/277  M5054 1:18:03.2 12:34 1:21:28.9  Ed Reagan                 54 M   5356 Portland ME                                                           
 4557  89/95   M6064 1:18:07.2 12:35 1:23:32.0  Vin Scarpitti             60 M   1440 North Haven CT                                                        
 4558  90/95   M6064 1:18:11.8 12:36 1:23:53.8  Kenneth MacAuley          64 M   6082 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 4559 362/388  F3539 1:18:12.5 12:36 1:23:18.1  Barbra Skelton            38 F   4388 Portland ME                                                           
 4560 316/319  M4044 1:18:12.9 12:36 1:23:18.3  Oliver Keithly            42 M   3905 South Portland ME                                                     
 4561 290/311  F2529 1:18:13.9 12:36 1:23:02.0  Megan Greenlaw            25 F   3985 South Portland ME                                                     
 4562 249/271  F4549 1:18:15.7 12:36 1:22:33.3  Leslie Bray               45 F   2412 Greenville SC                                                         
 4563 162/184  F5054 1:18:19.9 12:37 1:24:14.5  Beverly Legere            53 F   3817 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4564 271/277  M5054 1:18:21.0 12:37 1:23:55.8  Benson Dana               52 M   5087 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4565 163/184  F5054 1:18:21.6 12:37 1:23:46.4  Mary Manende              52 F   3203 North Haven CT                                                        
 4566 272/277  M5054 1:18:24.6 12:38 1:24:21.1  Philip Ohearn             51 M   5946 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4567 291/311  F2529 1:18:25.0 12:38 1:23:53.1  Kate Clark                29 F   1385 South Portland ME                                                     
 4568  91/95   M6064 1:18:25.0 12:38 1:24:16.1  Harry Noel                63 M   5147 Portland ME                                                           
 4569 363/388  F3539 1:18:25.1 12:38 1:24:15.8  Lexi Rog                  36 F   1131 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4570  83/101  F5559 1:18:30.3 12:39 1:24:16.1  Susan Griffin             56 F    498 Old Orchard Beach ME         ANTHEM                                   
 4571 304/322  F3034 1:18:33.7 12:39 1:21:30.9  Tracey Ehnstrom           31 F   1438 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4572 305/322  F3034 1:18:34.3 12:39 1:21:30.9  Janette Davis             33 F   1610 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4573 164/184  F5054 1:18:36.9 12:40 1:22:25.4  Linda Cameron             51 F   3268 Mansfield MA                                                          
 4574 165/184  F5054 1:18:37.4 12:40 1:23:18.6  Karen McCusker            50 F   3107 Long Beach CA                                                         
 4575 328/334  M3539 1:18:39.5 12:40 1:24:11.3  Stephen Yager             38 M   4230 Gorham ME                                                             
 4576  84/101  F5559 1:18:41.6 12:40 1:22:05.3  Patricia Rennau           58 F    359 Moretown VT                                                           
 4577 162/172  F2024 1:18:42.2 12:40 1:23:34.0  Anna O'Connor             23 F   3756 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4578 127/129  M2024 1:18:42.5 12:40 1:23:33.2  Ryan O'Connor             24 M   3759 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4579 163/172  F2024 1:18:43.8 12:41 1:23:56.8  Molly Youker              24 F   5562 Portland ME                                                           
 4580 166/184  F5054 1:18:47.5 12:41 1:22:55.4  Barbara Huebner           52 F   4503 Boston MA                                                             
 4581 364/388  F3539 1:18:58.0 12:43 1:24:35.3  Alison Rogers             39 F   5211 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 4582  36/48   F6064 1:19:00.9 12:43 1:23:39.7  Sandy Utterstrom          63 F   2500 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4583 365/388  F3539 1:19:01.2 12:44 1:24:06.4  Amelia Armstrong-Poisson  37 F   1988 Portland ME                                                           
 4584 366/388  F3539 1:19:01.5 12:44 1:24:28.5  Caroline Loder            35 F   5811 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 4585   8/16   F6569 1:19:04.9 12:44 1:23:23.3  Anne Labossiere           65 F   3253 Portland ME                                                           
 4586 244/249  M3034 1:19:06.0 12:44 1:23:29.3  Mark McDevitt             31 M   4060 Seabrook NH                                                           
 4587 250/271  F4549 1:19:08.1 12:45 1:24:54.2  Teresa Price              45 F   1299 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4588  85/101  F5559 1:19:09.6 12:45 1:24:34.1  Betsy Scarpitti           58 F   1423 North Haven CT                                                        
 4589 314/336  F4044 1:19:09.6 12:45 1:24:49.5  Jennifer Jortberg         43 F   2761 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4590 367/388  F3539 1:19:11.3 12:45 1:24:50.5  Marilyn Messore           36 F   2454 Scarborough ME               TD BANKNORTH                             
 4591 251/271  F4549 1:19:12.2 12:45 1:23:27.4  Karen Croston             46 F   5408 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4592 252/271  F4549 1:19:12.6 12:45 1:23:37.3  Monique Hebert            46 F   3179 Sabattus ME                                                           
 4593 315/336  F4044 1:19:16.0 12:46 1:23:29.2  Catherine Saltz           43 F   1462 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4594  37/48   F6064 1:19:19.4 12:46 1:24:15.2  Sandra Guyer              63 F   2990 Tampa FL                                                              
 4595 201/203  M2529 1:19:20.0 12:47 1:24:33.0  Zachary Wilson            26 M   5560 Portland ME                                                           
 4596 316/336  F4044 1:19:25.7 12:47 1:25:13.4  Lisa Sproul               42 F   3779 E Waterboro ME                                                        
 4597 273/277  M5054 1:19:25.9 12:47 1:24:17.7  Gordon McConarty          54 M   2809 Pembroke MA                                                           
 4598 167/184  F5054 1:19:26.3 12:48 1:24:18.0  Judy McConarty            53 F   2808 Pembroke MA                                                           
 4599 329/334  M3539 1:19:26.4 12:48 1:25:14.8  Theresa McCluskey         38 M   2206 Portland ME                                                           
 4600 158/166  M5559 1:19:26.8 12:48 1:23:46.3  Stephen Johnson           56 M   2302 Topsham ME                                                            
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 93
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4601 317/336  F4044 1:19:26.8 12:48 1:20:42.3  Patricia Newcomb-Rouleau  44 F   3359 Virginia Beach VA                                                     
 4602 159/166  M5559 1:19:31.7 12:48 1:24:50.9  William Vickerson         55 M   2676 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4603  36/40   M6569 1:19:33.4 12:49 1:25:10.2  Raymond Neveu             68 M   5678 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4604 168/184  F5054 1:19:39.1 12:50 1:23:03.8  Patricia Cady             50 F    358 Moretown VT                                                           
 4605 368/388  F3539 1:19:45.4 12:51 1:25:28.8  Ann Bayer                 39 F   2117 Falmouth ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 4606  20/24   M7074 1:19:45.6 12:51 1:23:14.2  Ormond Irish              74 M   3591 West Gardiner ME                                                      
 4607 292/311  F2529 1:19:49.6 12:51 1:21:26.8  Lori Haffner              29 F    188 Portland ME                                                           
 4608 144/148  F1519 1:19:50.0 12:51 1:23:32.0  Kayla Methot              18 F   4656 Portland ME                                                           
 4609 369/388  F3539 1:19:54.6 12:52 1:23:18.4  Elizabeth Peterson        39 F    360 Portland ME                                                           
 4610 274/277  M5054 1:19:54.7 12:52 1:25:39.6  Ted Nichols               54 M   1894 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4611 169/184  F5054 1:19:56.0 12:52 1:25:41.1  Connie Nichols            53 F   1911 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4612 372/376  M4549 1:19:56.9 12:52 1:22:13.5  William Mann              46 M   4206 Portland ME                                                           
 4613 318/336  F4044 1:19:58.5 12:53 1:25:41.4  Candace Anderson-Ek       42 F   5737 Portland ME                                                           
 4614 319/336  F4044 1:20:00.3 12:53 1:25:44.6  Helene Porter             44 F    298 Standish ME                                                           
 4615 275/277  M5054 1:20:04.5 12:54 1:22:42.2  David Lingner             51 M    683 San Diego CA                                                          
 4616 370/388  F3539 1:20:05.3 12:54 1:24:12.2  Sharon Hartl              38 F   4930 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4617 330/334  M3539 1:20:06.8 12:54 1:25:51.8  Stephen Amoroso           37 M    815 Surprise AZ                                                           
 4618 128/129  M2024 1:20:11.5 12:55 1:23:28.5  James Hall                24 M   4559 Lisbon Falls ME              PINKHAM & GREER                          
 4619  86/101  F5559 1:20:19.0 12:56 1:24:12.8  Barbara Baird             55 F    293 Fredricton NB                                                         
 4620 320/336  F4044 1:20:19.6 12:56 1:24:21.2  Laurie Dodge              44 F    252 Portland ME                                                           
 4621 170/184  F5054 1:20:25.6 12:57 1:25:43.4  Mary Lynn Nutting         52 F   2787 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4622 306/322  F3034 1:20:26.3 12:57 1:23:54.5  Denise Burr               31 F   2856 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4623 171/184  F5054 1:20:28.1 12:57 1:25:39.6  Patti Faria               50 F   3168 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4624 293/311  F2529 1:20:30.2 12:58 1:25:39.3  Stephanie Desrochers      27 F   5426 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 4625 294/311  F2529 1:20:33.5 12:58 1:22:57.2  Rebecca Jacques           27 F   4939 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4626 202/203  M2529 1:20:34.2 12:58 1:22:57.2  Matthew Henry             28 M   4940 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4627 170/176  M1519 1:20:34.5 12:59 1:23:41.7  Brian Stephenson          15 M   3697 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4628 171/176  M1519 1:20:34.8 12:59 1:23:41.3  Matty Weiss               15 M   3581 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4629  75/78   M0114 1:20:35.1 12:59 1:23:41.4  Jack Barber               14 M    354 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4630 373/376  M4549 1:20:35.3 12:59 1:23:41.9  Bill Hewitt               49 M   1584 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4631  76/78   M0114 1:20:35.4 12:59 1:23:41.7  Robert Martin             13 M   4500 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4632  77/78   M0114 1:20:35.4 12:59 1:23:42.3  Kyle Piscopo              14 M   3825 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4633 172/176  M1519 1:20:35.7 12:59 1:23:41.3  Kyle Danielson            15 M   3445 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4634 173/176  M1519 1:20:36.1 12:59 1:23:42.0  Wyatt Morin               17 M   4413 Cape Eliz ME                                                          
 4635 174/176  M1519 1:20:36.2 12:59 1:23:41.1  Lucas Morin               15 M   4409 Cape Eliz ME                                                          
 4636 175/176  M1519 1:20:36.7 12:59 1:23:41.6  Ian Wallace               17 M   3662 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4637  87/101  F5559 1:20:37.2 12:59 1:25:56.0  Kathryn George            57 F   3375 Gray ME                                                               
 4638 295/311  F2529 1:20:37.4 12:59 1:25:56.1  Kathleen George           29 F   3378 Gray ME                                                               
 4639 276/277  M5054 1:20:40.4 12:59 1:26:03.5  Kerry Oberg               51 M   4393 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 4640  42/46   F0114 1:20:40.7 13:00 1:26:19.2  Maura McGowan             14 F   3304 York PA                                                               
 4641 321/336  F4044 1:20:47.1 13:01 1:26:28.8  Cathy Reed                42 F   5272 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4642 160/166  M5559 1:20:50.5 13:01 1:26:46.9  Asher Gee                 55 M   5496 Bronx NY                     MAINE HEALTH                             
 4643 331/334  M3539 1:20:54.4 13:02 1:26:38.5  George Curran             39 M   1282 Peoria AZ                                                             
 4644 145/148  F1519 1:21:12.6 13:05 1:25:01.0  Allie Morse               18 F   3086 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4645 371/388  F3539 1:21:18.2 13:06 1:26:19.2  Christine Gowen           37 F   1238 Yonkers NY                                                            
 4646 372/388  F3539 1:21:19.4 13:06 1:26:20.7  Cheri Poulin              37 F   1561 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4647 296/311  F2529 1:21:28.6 13:07 1:26:39.4  Nicole Ahrens             27 F   2760 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4648 373/388  F3539 1:21:30.7 13:08 1:25:34.6  Jennfier Rivard           36 F   1089 Lisbon ME                                                             
 4649 374/388  F3539 1:21:33.2 13:08 1:27:05.3  Sandra Horne              38 F    812 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 4650   9/16   F6569 1:21:34.8 13:08 1:25:53.3  Carolyn Labossiere        66 F   1022 Old Town ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 94
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4651 253/271  F4549 1:21:35.3 13:08 1:25:26.8  Heidi Bean                45 F   1004 South Portland ME                                                     
 4652 161/166  M5559 1:21:37.3 13:09 1:26:21.4  John Sauer                56 M   5907 Littleton CO                                                          
 4653  38/48   F6064 1:21:48.3 13:10 1:27:39.6  Susan Livingston          61 F   5044 Portland ME                                                           
 4654 307/322  F3034 1:21:50.1 13:11 1:26:53.2  Jeanie McDevitt           33 F    886 Portland ME                                                           
 4655 297/311  F2529 1:21:52.8 13:11 1:27:06.9  Kate Kelcourrse           25 F    823 South Portland ME                                                     
 4656 322/336  F4044 1:21:55.7 13:12 1:27:15.5  Victoria Kuhn             41 F   6120 Falmouth ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 4657 245/249  M3034 1:22:00.6 13:12 1:26:34.0  Dan Rocha                 30 M   2977 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 4658 375/388  F3539 1:22:09.9 13:14 1:25:01.1  Angela Helton             39 F    842 South Portland ME                                                     
 4659 164/172  F2024 1:22:17.6 13:15 1:27:07.3  Amanda Cyr                24 F   4064 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4660   2/4    M7579 1:22:20.1 13:16 1:27:21.4  Murray Forsvall           75 M   1275 Dallas TX                                                             
 4661 254/271  F4549 1:22:26.7 13:17 1:27:18.3  Linda Jenkins             46 F   5127 Portland ME                                                           
 4662 172/184  F5054 1:22:30.7 13:17 1:27:59.3  Wendy Cunningham          52 F   2695 Bowdoinham ME                UNUM                                     
 4663 317/319  M4044 1:22:36.6 13:18 1:28:18.9  Matthew Ek                40 M   5738 Portland ME                                                           
 4664 146/148  F1519 1:22:53.5 13:21 1:28:11.3  Elise Perkins             17 F   4387 Auburn ME                                                             
 4665 203/203  M2529 1:22:55.2 13:21 1:28:29.2  Christopher Harris        29 M   3904 South Portland ME                                                     
 4666 298/311  F2529 1:22:57.4 13:22 1:27:27.4  Colleen Gallagher         28 F    949 Portland ME                                                           
 4667  10/16   F6569 1:22:58.8 13:22 1:28:15.1  Mary Waldron              69 F    365 Ridgedwood NJ                                                         
 4668 323/336  F4044 1:23:03.8 13:23 1:28:51.2  Kelly Zwicker-Brown       40 F   4207 South Portland ME                                                     
 4669  11/16   F6569 1:23:06.4 13:23 1:28:20.7  Pat Buckley               69 F   1623 Portland ME                                                           
 4670 324/336  F4044 1:23:10.5 13:24 1:29:00.5  Cindy Coombs              44 F   3916 Gorham ME                    ANTHEM                                   
 4671  37/40   M6569 1:23:10.7 13:24 1:29:00.6  Russell Frank             66 M   3920 Gorham ME                    ANTHEM                                   
 4672 165/172  F2024 1:23:15.1 13:24 1:28:31.2  Monique Gagnier           23 F    957 South Portland ME                                                     
 4673 325/336  F4044 1:23:15.2 13:24 1:28:30.9  Janice Gagnier            43 F    896 South Portland ME                                                     
 4674  21/24   M7074 1:23:19.2 13:25 1:29:14.5  Don Bulens                73 M   2565 Center Barnstead NH                                                   
 4675 326/336  F4044 1:23:32.8 13:27 1:28:46.9  Kim Kelcourse             44 F    917 Rumford ME                                                            
 4676 308/322  F3034 1:23:46.9 13:29 1:30:11.1  Amy Akins                 30 F    928 Southington CT                                                        
 4677 374/376  M4549 1:23:47.1 13:30 1:29:41.0  James Shields             46 M   3344 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4678 255/271  F4549 1:23:48.5 13:30 1:28:25.3  Roseann Campus            46 F    179 Yarmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 4679 246/249  M3034 1:23:49.1 13:30 1:30:12.5  Michael Akins             30 M    897 Southington CT                                                        
 4680 256/271  F4549 1:23:59.1 13:31 1:29:47.8  Deborah Mattson           45 F    494 South Portland ME            ANTHEM                                   
 4681 162/166  M5559 1:24:02.7 13:32 1:27:55.8  Paul Hartel               57 M   5776 East Falmouth MA                                                      
 4682 309/322  F3034 1:24:15.6 13:34 1:29:55.3  Meghan Koebley            30 F   4685 Portland ME                                                           
 4683 257/271  F4549 1:24:16.0 13:34 1:29:11.2  Pam Healey                48 F   5279 Bedford NH                                                            
 4684  78/78   M0114 1:24:19.0 13:35 1:27:33.1  Tom Walker                13 M   3890 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4685 318/319  M4044 1:24:19.1 13:35 1:27:33.2  Jeff Walker               41 M   3110 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4686 173/184  F5054 1:24:23.1 13:35 1:29:55.8  Lynn Hawkins              54 F   4038 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4687 258/271  F4549 1:24:24.0 13:35 1:29:19.1  Fran Whitaker             48 F   5277 Manchester NH                                                         
 4688 332/334  M3539 1:24:30.7 13:37 1:30:05.4  Kevin Mann                36 M   1954 Gorham ME                    JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 4689 376/388  F3539 1:24:31.7 13:37 1:29:49.3  Frances Palmer-Sheehy     36 F    732 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4690 163/166  M5559 1:24:34.0 13:37 1:30:07.3  David Harris              56 M    880 Lyman ME                                                              
 4691 377/388  F3539 1:24:44.4 13:39 1:30:23.9  Kelly Conlon              35 F    870 Portland ME                                                           
 4692  22/24   M7074 1:24:48.5 13:39 1:28:54.1  Frank Dibiase             74 M   4232 Portland ME                                                           
 4693 299/311  F2529 1:24:50.6 13:40 1:29:14.5  Shannon Corliss           29 F   2700 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4694 300/311  F2529 1:24:50.9 13:40 1:29:14.6  Christine Hebert          27 F   2682 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4695  39/48   F6064 1:24:57.4 13:41 1:29:23.3  Jane Vincent              61 F   4839 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4696 259/271  F4549 1:25:02.7 13:42 1:30:47.3  Eileen Snook              47 F   2457 Lagrangeville NY                                                      
 4697  43/46   F0114 1:25:03.7 13:42 1:30:47.0  Nicole Snook              14 F   2462 Lagrangeville NY                                                      
 4698 327/336  F4044 1:25:07.1 13:42 1:31:05.0  Cathy Akins               41 F   1049 Wilmington DE                                                         
 4699  44/46   F0114 1:25:18.2 13:44 1:31:06.2  Talley Perkins            12 F   4341 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4700 174/184  F5054 1:25:30.4 13:46 1:31:16.6  Susan Cook                54 F   4700 Westbrook ME                                                          
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 95
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4701  38/40   M6569 1:25:44.4 13:48 1:31:40.2  Alan Craig                69 M   3261 Laurel Springs NJ                                                     
 4702   3/4    M7579 1:25:52.0 13:50 1:30:31.1  Herr Strom                77 M    330 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4703 301/311  F2529 1:25:53.9 13:50 1:31:32.2  Julie Carp                26 F    417 Portland ME                                                           
 4704 328/336  F4044 1:26:02.5 13:51 1:31:46.4  Mary Jane Benson          40 F   4562 South Portland ME                                                     
 4705  88/101  F5559 1:26:14.1 13:53 1:31:58.4  Charlene O'Hora           56 F   2343 Standish ME                                                           
 4706 378/388  F3539 1:26:35.6 13:57 1:30:02.6  Rachel Higgins            39 F   5612 Portland ME                                                           
 4707  89/101  F5559 1:26:37.7 13:57 1:31:16.7  Donna Moulton             58 F    658 South Portland ME                                                     
 4708  92/95   M6064 1:27:00.1 14:01 1:32:49.1  J Kazalski                61 M   4335 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
 4709 260/271  F4549 1:27:01.6 14:01 1:32:55.2  Ann Misterovich           48 F   1402 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4710 175/184  F5054 1:27:06.6 14:02 1:32:56.1  Elizabeth Miller          53 F   2368 Portland ME                                                           
 4711 379/388  F3539 1:27:19.0 14:04 1:33:18.3  Karen Johnston            39 F   1588 South Portland ME            MEMIC                                    
 4712 380/388  F3539 1:27:28.2 14:05 1:32:38.6  Amy Kieran                38 F   1583 South Portland ME                                                     
 4713 176/184  F5054 1:27:36.7 14:06 1:33:31.0  Diane Touzin              53 F   5281 Manchester NH                                                         
 4714 247/249  M3034 1:27:44.1 14:08 1:32:59.9  Winshell Laguerre         34 M   1365 Brockton MA                                                           
 4715 302/311  F2529 1:27:55.0 14:09 1:33:49.8  Tiffany Dunn              26 F   5639 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4716  90/101  F5559 1:28:11.2 14:12 1:33:27.6  Wendy Anderson            57 F    259 Danvers MA                                                            
 4717  12/16   F6569 1:28:34.9 14:16 1:33:26.7  Catherine Clifford        67 F   4974 Edgecomb ME                                                           
 4718 329/336  F4044 1:28:35.7 14:16 1:34:21.5  Karen Furey               43 F   4942 Portland ME                                                           
 4719 261/271  F4549 1:28:40.4 14:17 1:34:41.0  Susan Grist               49 F    219 Herndon VA                                                            
 4720 303/311  F2529 1:28:40.8 14:17 1:34:25.7  Jen Campbell              27 F   2195 Charlotte VT                 MAINE HEALTH                             
 4721   2/5    F7579 1:28:41.0 14:17 1:34:41.1  Nora Stetson              79 F    218 Portland ME                                                           
 4722 304/311  F2529 1:28:42.0 14:17 1:34:26.0  Alexis Krech              25 F   2200 Charlotte VT                 MAINE HEALTH                             
 4723 310/322  F3034 1:28:43.0 14:17 1:33:39.6  Jessica Walker            32 F   5814 So. Portland ME                                                       
 4724   6/9    F7074 1:28:46.1 14:18 1:33:32.0  Janice Bilodeau           74 F   1625 Auburn ME                                                             
 4725 381/388  F3539 1:28:46.9 14:18 1:31:07.5  Jennifer Fadiman          39 F   6146 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4726 382/388  F3539 1:28:49.0 14:18 1:33:14.8  Bethany Beausang          36 F    450 South Portland ME                                                     
 4727 383/388  F3539 1:28:49.8 14:18 1:33:15.4  Julie Gosselin            36 F    286 Gray ME                                                               
 4728 262/271  F4549 1:28:50.8 14:18 1:33:17.7  Ellen Knight              46 F   4130 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4729  91/101  F5559 1:28:55.6 14:19 1:33:58.5  Carlene Barron            56 F   5144 South Portland ME                                                     
 4730 166/172  F2024 1:28:57.4 14:19 1:34:01.0  Elizabeth Barron          22 F   5143 South Portland ME                                                     
 4731 177/184  F5054 1:29:05.6 14:21 1:31:58.8  Debra Fraser              53 F   4648 Gorham ME                                                             
 4732 311/322  F3034 1:29:07.8 14:21 1:32:02.0  Heather Scola             33 F   4646 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4733  40/48   F6064 1:29:08.3 14:21 1:33:24.7  Joan Beskenis             61 F   3627 Kittery Point ME                                                      
 4734   7/9    F7074 1:29:14.7 14:22 1:34:13.1  Betty Forsvall            72 F   1247 Dallas TX                                                             
 4735 178/184  F5054 1:29:16.8 14:23 1:33:38.2  Lori Marier               50 F   3395 Dubai UAE                                                             
 4736  45/46   F0114 1:29:32.9 14:25 1:34:21.4  Karen McConarty           13 F   2881 Pembroke ME                                                           
 4737  39/40   M6569 1:29:40.3 14:26 1:33:07.6  Joline Pequinot           67 M   5760 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4738  23/24   M7074 1:29:46.6 14:27 1:32:43.9  David Marston             72 M   6153 Waterford ME                                                          
 4739  92/101  F5559 1:29:48.9 14:28 1:35:42.9  Sandra Jordan             56 F   5783 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4740 384/388  F3539 1:29:58.6 14:29 1:35:44.4  K. Bundy                  36 F   2173 Durham ME                                                             
 4741 333/334  M3539 1:29:58.8 14:29 1:35:44.5  Richard Bundy             39 M   2181 Durham ME                                                             
 4742 330/336  F4044 1:30:15.9 14:32 1:36:01.4  Marlise Montgomery        44 F    486 South Portland ME            ANTHEM                                   
 4743 331/336  F4044 1:30:16.5 14:32 1:36:01.6  Rhonda Brown              44 F   6126 Scarborough ME               ANTHEM                                   
 4744 263/271  F4549 1:30:17.6 14:32 1:35:20.0  Kimberly Twomey           45 F   4889 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 4745  24/24   M7074 1:30:30.1 14:34 1:35:10.1  Melvin Fineberg           71 M   2967 Portland ME                                                           
 4746 264/271  F4549 1:30:30.4 14:34 1:36:38.8  Janice Scott              49 F    509 Standish ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 4747 375/376  M4549 1:30:36.4 14:35 1:35:58.3  Sean Flathers             45 M   3833 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4748 176/176  M1519 1:30:53.1 14:38 1:31:33.8  Justin Palmer             18 M   4278 Gorham ME                                                             
 4749 179/184  F5054 1:30:55.0 14:38 1:31:36.0  Julia Cabral              52 F   2578 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4750   1/1    F8099 1:30:55.4 14:38 1:33:46.8  Dottie Gray               82 F   3450 Kirkwood MO                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 96
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4751  93/101  F5559 1:31:17.2 14:42 1:35:41.8  Diane Keiller             56 F   2970 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 4752 167/172  F2024 1:31:17.9 14:42 1:35:42.1  Chelsea Keiller           22 F   2978 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 4753 180/184  F5054 1:31:25.9 14:43 1:35:48.5  Darby Crowley             53 F   3650 Allston MA                                                            
 4754 181/184  F5054 1:31:26.1 14:43 1:35:48.6  Kim Lee                   52 F   3273 Cohasset MA                                                           
 4755  94/101  F5559 1:31:47.7 14:47 1:34:32.1  Marcia Wiggins            56 F   2073 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4756 168/172  F2024 1:31:47.9 14:47 1:34:32.3  Brittany Wiggins          22 F   2083 Coral Gables FL                                                       
 4757 147/148  F1519 1:31:55.6 14:48 1:36:44.6  Laura McConarty           15 F   2877 Pembroke MA                                                           
 4758  95/101  F5559 1:32:06.3 14:50 1:36:44.8  Linda Garvin              59 F   5086 Tenafly NJ                                                            
 4759 248/249  M3034 1:32:07.4 14:50 1:36:44.8  Jamie Garvin              32 M   1782 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4760   8/9    F7074 1:32:28.1 14:53 1:37:53.5  Nancy Wilson              72 F   6018 Nahant MA                                                             
 4761  96/101  F5559 1:32:32.7 14:54 1:38:12.3  Sally Bouton-Engelhardt   57 F   4411 Ballston Spa NY                                                       
 4762 265/271  F4549 1:32:36.0 14:55 1:38:36.3  Elizabeth Quinlan         48 F   4304 Portland ME                                                           
 4763 305/311  F2529 1:32:43.1 14:56 1:36:00.5  Stephanie Murray          26 F   3405 South Portland ME                                                     
 4764 169/172  F2024 1:32:43.2 14:56 1:36:00.6  Samantha Murray           21 F   3265 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4765  93/95   M6064 1:32:43.3 14:56 1:36:00.6  William Kenney            64 M   3267 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4766 334/334  M3539 1:32:44.2 14:56 1:38:16.1  Carl Niesner              37 M   1978 Sanford ME                                                            
 4767 385/388  F3539 1:32:50.0 14:57 1:37:40.5  Kimberly Bockus           38 F   4421 Windham ME                                                            
 4768   9/9    F7074 1:33:34.5 15:04 1:39:26.9  Beverly McCoid            72 F   6204 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 4769  13/16   F6569 1:33:54.1 15:07 1:39:47.4  Elizabeth French          66 F    946 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4770   3/5    F7579 1:33:54.2 15:07 1:39:46.8  Della Hitchcox            77 F   1028 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4771 306/311  F2529 1:34:00.5 15:08 1:40:01.1  Jessica Blanchard         27 F   1516 Biddeford ME                 MEMIC                                    
 4772 319/319  M4044 1:34:12.9 15:10 1:40:15.4  Anthony Schwieterman      40 M    490 Sebago ME                    ANTHEM                                   
 4773 386/388  F3539 1:34:23.0 15:12 1:40:11.8  Jessica Perkins           39 F   4338 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4774  97/101  F5559 1:34:23.4 15:12 1:40:11.8  Ruth Ball                 59 F   4343 Mobile AL                                                             
 4775 312/322  F3034 1:34:33.0 15:13 1:39:49.9  Heather Conway            31 F   5216 Haverhill MA                                                          
 4776 332/336  F4044 1:34:59.2 15:18 1:39:54.7  Angela Bisson             41 F   5268 Portland ME                                                           
 4777  41/48   F6064 1:34:59.2 15:18 1:40:02.5  Gladys Yeager             61 F   2385 South Berwick ME                                                      
 4778 148/148  F1519 1:35:07.8 15:19 1:41:07.1  Kellie Keneagy            16 F   3146 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4779 333/336  F4044 1:35:08.3 15:19 1:41:07.7  Sandra Keneagy            44 F   3142 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4780  14/16   F6569 1:35:47.8 15:26 1:38:36.8  Anne Noyes                66 F   3122 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 4781 313/322  F3034 1:35:53.4 15:26 1:41:50.0  Michelle Levesque         32 F   3452 Tampa FL                                                              
 4782 314/322  F3034 1:35:59.1 15:27 1:41:53.6  Heather Clemens           34 F    492 Scarborough ME               ANTHEM                                   
 4783 266/271  F4549 1:36:00.3 15:28 1:41:20.3  Judy Meyer                46 F   1537 Buckfield ME                                                          
 4784  98/101  F5559 1:36:00.5 15:28 1:41:53.4  Nancy Smyth               57 F   4225 Gorham ME                                                             
 4785 267/271  F4549 1:36:07.6 15:29 1:41:19.2  Kathryn Barber            45 F    367 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4786 376/376  M4549 1:36:09.1 15:29 1:41:19.5  Paul Brooks               49 M   4247 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4787 268/271  F4549 1:36:14.1 15:30 1:41:04.8  Karen Greenlaw            48 F   4420 South Portland ME                                                     
 4788  42/48   F6064 1:36:37.7 15:34 1:41:32.4  Georgeanne Romano         60 F   4027 Thomaston CT                                                          
 4789 277/277  M5054 1:36:44.7 15:35 1:37:11.9  Gary Kanabay              52 M   1641 Mansfield Center CT                                                   
 4790 315/322  F3034 1:36:46.5 15:35 1:42:29.3  Maggie Tielinen           30 F   1220 Sebago ME                                                             
 4791 129/129  M2024 1:36:54.9 15:36 1:41:58.9  Andrew Cogbill            24 M    900 New York NY                                                           
 4792  40/40   M6569 1:36:55.2 15:36 1:41:59.0  William Pollock           65 M   2214 Beverly Farms MA                                                      
 4793 307/311  F2529 1:37:18.1 15:40 1:42:58.1  Amber Caouette            26 F   1267 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4794 170/172  F2024 1:37:18.8 15:40 1:42:57.7  Kristin O'Brien           22 F    902 Gray ME                                                               
 4795 334/336  F4044 1:37:33.8 15:43 1:41:43.3  Theresa Sawyer            44 F   5470 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4796 182/184  F5054 1:37:35.7 15:43 1:43:32.5  Donna Crowell             50 F   1310 Springvale ME                                                         
 4797   4/5    F7579 1:37:47.5 15:45 1:43:32.1  Victoria Poole            79 F   6168 Cape Elizabeth ME            BARBER FOODS                             
 4798 164/166  M5559 1:37:54.5 15:46 1:39:09.1  William Daviero           56 M   5531 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4799 335/336  F4044 1:38:52.1 15:55 1:38:52.1  Karen Keyte               44 F   3404 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4800 387/388  F3539 1:38:52.1 15:55 1:38:52.1  Laura Piltch              36 F   1759 Falmouth ME                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM



                                                                      Page 97
                   10th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
                           Beneficiary - STRIVE
 August 4, 2007   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4801 249/249  M3034 1:38:59.3 15:56 1:44:58.4  Timothy O'Brien           31 M   5002 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 4802   4/4    M7579 1:39:00.1 15:56 1:44:46.5  Michael Furey             78 M   4941 Portland ME                                                           
 4803 316/322  F3034 1:39:00.3 15:56 1:44:55.1  Jo Anna Corey             32 F   2008 Gorham ME                                                             
 4804  43/48   F6064 1:39:00.3 15:56 1:44:58.3  Marlene Raum              63 F   5025 Cape Porpoise ME                                                      
 4805 308/311  F2529 1:39:00.4 15:57 1:44:55.1  Deborah Boulanger         27 F   2014 W. Baldwin ME                                                         
 4806 309/311  F2529 1:39:00.4 15:57 1:44:58.5  Rebecca O'Brien           28 F   5006 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 4807 171/172  F2024 1:39:00.4 15:57 1:44:58.3  Hannah Lasala             20 F   6208 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4808 317/322  F3034 1:39:00.6 15:57 1:44:58.6  Renee McGovern            32 F   6218 Saco ME                                                               
 4809  44/48   F6064 1:39:01.9 15:57 1:44:19.1  Roberta Kittredge         62 F   2069 Hampton NH                                                            
 4810 183/184  F5054 1:39:27.8 16:01 1:43:28.3  Elizabeth Shorr           54 F   2338 Portland ME                                                           
 4811  46/46   F0114 1:39:28.8 16:01 1:43:28.1  Serena Rosenblatt         11 F   5104 South Portland ME                                                     
 4812 184/184  F5054 1:39:30.6 16:01 1:43:29.6  Sabrina Loring            51 F   5102 South Portland ME                                                     
 4813  94/95   M6064 1:39:31.1 16:01 1:44:45.0  Lendall Smith             61 M   1810 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4814  45/48   F6064 1:40:31.0 16:11 1:45:41.6  Martha Porch              62 F   2969 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4815  15/16   F6569 1:40:31.5 16:11 1:45:41.6  Catherine Andreasen       69 F   2973 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4816   5/5    F7579 1:40:44.9 16:13 1:45:30.7  Ruth Hefflefinger         78 F   3877 Portland ME                                                           
 4817 269/271  F4549 1:41:36.4 16:22 1:47:38.8  Bette Twomey              49 F   1170 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4818 336/336  F4044 1:41:36.7 16:22 1:47:38.9  Lisa Townsend             44 F   1020 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 4819 318/322  F3034 1:41:37.0 16:22 1:46:44.8  Tera Callahan             33 F   3807 Topsham ME                                                            
 4820 319/322  F3034 1:41:37.4 16:22 1:46:44.7  Jena Merryman             30 F   2353 Topsham ME                                                            
 4821 320/322  F3034 1:42:35.7 16:31 1:48:37.9  Monique Barter-Myers      34 F   1615 Richmond ME                  MEMIC                                    
 4822 310/311  F2529 1:42:36.1 16:31 1:48:38.1  Lisa Gleeson              27 F   1087 Portland ME                  MEMIC                                    
 4823 270/271  F4549 1:42:37.9 16:32 1:48:38.5  Debi Komich               48 F   1678 South Portland ME            MEMIC                                    
 4824  46/48   F6064 1:43:14.8 16:37 1:48:40.2  Liz Anderson              63 F    376 E Swanzey NH                                                          
 4825 321/322  F3034 1:43:15.2 16:38 1:48:40.5  Denise Timmerman          30 F    280 Charlestown MA                                                        
 4826 388/388  F3539 1:43:15.3 16:38 1:48:40.4  Christina Link            37 F   5744 Londonderry NH                                                        
 4827  99/101  F5559 1:43:16.7 16:38 1:48:42.2  Rebecca Snoddy            58 F   5743 So. Portland ME                                                       
 4828 322/322  F3034 1:43:17.6 16:38 1:48:41.9  Jill Gunn                 30 F   5745 Everett MA                                                            
 4829 165/166  M5559 1:43:20.3 16:38 1:48:20.0  Robert Pare               56 M   5234 Blackwood NJ                                                          
 4830 166/166  M5559 1:43:20.7 16:38 1:48:20.2  Paul Pare                 58 M   5250 Indian River MI                                                       
 4831 100/101  F5559 1:43:21.4 16:39 1:48:20.0  Norma Pare                55 F   5263 Albuquerque NM                                                        
 4832 172/172  F2024 1:44:26.9 16:49 1:50:23.4  Christina Lacy            24 F   6101 Durham ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 4833 271/271  F4549 1:44:49.7 16:53 1:51:13.9  Carleen Bumsch            45 F   3204 Farmington CT                                                         
 4834  47/48   F6064 1:46:34.9 17:10 1:52:17.0  Sandra Simpson            61 F   1975 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4835  16/16   F6569 1:46:43.0 17:11 1:52:40.4  Beth Birch                65 F   3793 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4836 101/101  F5559 1:47:57.8 17:23 1:52:40.7  Mary Devine               55 F    393 New Gloucester ME            KIDS FIRST CENTER                        
 4837  48/48   F6064 1:53:18.8 18:15 1:59:13.3  Maureen Johnson           61 F   4711 Westminster MA                                                        
 4838  95/95   M6064 1:53:19.4 18:15 1:59:13.7  Steven Johnson            62 M   4710 Westminster MA                                                        
 4839 311/311  F2529 1:53:19.6 18:15 1:59:13.6  Kelsey Johnson            29 F   4865 New York NY                                                           
   8/17/2007 11:14PM