Page 1
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
    1   1/222  M2529   27:52.8  4:30   27:52.4# Ed Muge                   25 M     13 KENYA                                                                 
    2   2/222  M2529   27:53.4  4:30   27:53.0# Maregu Zewdie             25 M      2 ETHIOPIA                                                              
    3   3/222  M2529   27:58.5  4:31   27:58.1# Kiplimo Kimutai           26 M     10 Eldoret KENYA                                                         
    4   4/222  M2529   28:21.4  4:34   28:21.0# Duncan Kibet              29 M      1 Eldoret KENYA                                                         
    5   1/247  M3034   28:23.8  4:35   28:23.4# Boaz Cheboiywo            30 M      8 Ypsilanti KENYA                                                       
    6   2/247  M3034   29:16.5  4:43   29:16.2# Luke Kipkosgei            32 M      7 KENYA                                                                 
    7   5/222  M2529   29:22.5  4:44   29:22.1# Richard Kiplagat          27 M     15 KENYA                                                                 
    8   6/222  M2529   29:28.1  4:45   29:27.7# Dejene Birhanu            28 M      9 Addis Ababa ETHIOPIA                                                  
    9   3/247  M3034   29:51.8  4:49   29:51.4# Andrew Leatherby          34 M     14 AUSTRALIA                                                             
   10   7/222  M2529   30:48.5  4:58   30:48.1  Andrea Sorgato            27 M     19 Padova ITALY                                                          
   11   1/132  M2024   31:02.2  5:00   31:01.8  Ben True                  22 M     86 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
   12   8/222  M2529   31:34.8  5:05   31:34.4  John Ciccarelli           25 M     25 Southbury CT                                                          
   13   4/247  M3034   31:48.1  5:08   31:48.2  Judson Cake               30 M     36 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
   14   2/132  M2024   31:51.0  5:08   31:50.6  Jon Wilson                20 M     35 Falmouth ME                                                           
   15   9/222  M2529   31:54.3  5:09   31:55.0  Justin Lutz               28 M     22 Framingham MA                                                         
   16   1/396  F4044   31:56.0  5:09   31:55.6# Edith Masai               41 F    101 Nairobi KENYA                                                         
   17   1/343  M3539   31:56.0  5:09   31:55.6* Ethan Hemphill            36 M     33 Freeport ME                  LL BEAN                                  
   18   3/132  M2024   31:59.2  5:09   31:58.8  Donny Drake               23 M     38 Portland ME                                                           
   19  10/222  M2529   31:59.6  5:09   32:00.0  Pj Gorneault              29 M     65 Caribou ME                                                            
   20   1/353  F3034   32:03.6  5:10   32:03.2# Liudmila Biktasheva       34 F    113 New York NY RUSSIA                                                    
   21   4/132  M2024   32:09.7  5:11   32:10.6  Joshua Trevino            24 M     85 San Antonio TX                                                        
   22   1/346  F2529   32:16.9  5:12   32:16.7# Yuri Kano                 29 F    109 Tokyo JAPAN                                                           
   23  11/222  M2529   32:21.7  5:13   32:21.3  Evan Graves               26 M     32 Presque Isle ME                                                       
   24  12/222  M2529   32:26.9  5:14   32:27.8  Robert Gomez              25 M     63 Waldoboro ME                                                          
   25  13/222  M2529   32:32.4  5:15   32:32.9  Stan Pyle                 27 M     78 Denver CO                                                             
   26   5/132  M2024   32:37.2  5:15   32:38.1  Matt Dunlap               22 M     97 Farmington ME                                                         
   27  14/222  M2529   32:37.8  5:16   32:39.1  Jeff Caron                25 M     20 Medford MA                                                            
   28   5/247  M3034   32:43.5  5:16   32:43.6  David Bedoya              31 M     26 Somerville MA                                                         
   29   2/346  F2529   32:46.2  5:17   32:45.8# Marina Ivanova            26 F    104 RUSSIA                                                                
   30  15/222  M2529   32:52.7  5:18   32:56.1  Jeffrey Sprague           25 M   4308 Wiscasset ME                                                          
   31   1/339  M4044   32:55.3  5:18   32:55.7  Dan Franek                42 M     41 South Portland ME                                                     
   32   3/346  F2529   32:58.4  5:19   32:58.4# Jane Gakunyi              28 F    108 KENYA                                                                 
   33   2/353  F3034   32:59.7  5:19   32:59.6# Rebecca Donaghue          32 F    119 State College PA                                                      
   34   6/247  M3034   33:00.3  5:19   32:59.9  Artie Gilkes              33 M     21 State College PA                                                      
   35  16/222  M2529   33:01.1  5:19   33:01.3  Mario Fraioli             26 M     23 Worcester MA                                                          
   36   6/132  M2024   33:04.5  5:20   33:04.7  Harry Norton              23 M     77 North Reading MA                                                      
   37   1/204  F2024   33:05.1  5:20   33:05.0# Kuria Millicent-Gathoni   22 F    103 KENYA                                                                 
   38   7/132  M2024   33:05.7  5:20   33:06.6  Colman Hatton             20 M     68 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   39   8/132  M2024   33:06.0  5:20   33:07.0  Chris Harmon              20 M     67 Scarborough ME                                                        
   40   2/339  M4044   33:06.5  5:20   33:07.3  Mark Goettel              41 M     42 Cumberland ME                                                         
   41   2/343  M3539   33:12.8  5:21   33:14.9  Lou Bregou                38 M   5393 Littleton NH                                                          
   42  17/222  M2529   33:12.8  5:21   33:13.8  Claton Conrad             26 M     62 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
   43   2/204  F2024   33:18.3  5:22   33:18.4# Shoko Mori                24 F    116 Tokyo JAPAN                                                           
   44  18/222  M2529   33:20.4  5:22   33:22.7  Colin Ingram              26 M   5411 Portsmouth NH                                                         
   45   3/339  M4044   33:25.5  5:23   33:25.8  Jason Cakouros            43 M     40 Milton MA                                                             
   46   7/247  M3034   33:27.9  5:24   33:29.4  Christian Muentener       34 M     76 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   47   9/132  M2024   33:30.7  5:24   33:31.6  Charles Therriault        23 M     84 Orono ME                                                              
   48   3/353  F3034   33:31.8  5:24   33:31.4# Kiyoko Shimahara          31 F    110 Tokyo JAPAN                                                           
   49  10/132  M2024   33:31.9  5:24   33:33.4  Andrew Van Hoogenstyn     23 M     58 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   50   4/346  F2529   33:34.8  5:25   33:34.4# Adriana Pirtea            28 F    111 Fort Collins CO ROM                                                   
Record 27:27.7 by Gilbert Okari of Kenya in 2003
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                      Page 2
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
   51   4/353  F3034   33:41.9  5:26   33:42.4# Kathy Butler              34 F    112 Nederland CO UK                                                       
   52  11/132  M2024   33:44.5  5:26   33:47.0  Adam Goode                24 M     64 Bangor ME                                                             
   53   8/247  M3034   33:46.4  5:27   33:48.6  Adam Littke               34 M   4087 Boston MA                                                             
   54   1/325  M5054   33:49.8  5:27   33:51.2* Norm Larson               52 M     51 Burlington VT                                                         
   55   4/339  M4044   34:00.9  5:29   34:02.5  Andrew Beardsley          44 M     60 Surry ME                                                              
   56   3/343  M3539   34:06.2  5:30   34:07.4  T.J. Hesler               39 M     69 Steep Falls ME                                                        
   57   9/247  M3034   34:06.8  5:30   34:07.1  Matthew Lane              30 M     34 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   58  12/132  M2024   34:07.4  5:30   34:08.7  Paul Rupprecht            24 M     29 Yonkers NY                                                            
   59   1/203  M1519   34:07.9  5:30   34:23.7  Danny Soltan              18 M   3288 East Winthrop ME                                                      
   60  19/222  M2529   34:08.1  5:30   34:09.0  Blaine Moore              28 M     75 Portland ME                                                           
   61   1/347  M4549   34:17.4  5:32   34:18.2* Peter Bottomley           46 M     48 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   62  13/132  M2024   34:19.2  5:32   34:20.0  Christopher Hopkins       22 M     70 Worcester MA                                                          
   63   5/339  M4044   34:19.3  5:32   34:20.5  Byrne Decker              41 M     49 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   64   2/203  M1519   34:20.5  5:32   34:23.2  Sam Sheehan               18 M     80 Woodland ME                                                           
   65   5/346  F2529   34:20.9  5:32   34:21.0# Olga Romanova             28 F    145 Germantown MD RUSSIA                                                  
   66  14/132  M2024   34:23.0  5:33   34:25.1  Matthew Biggart           24 M   5218 Cheshire CT                                                           
   67  20/222  M2529   34:24.1  5:33   34:28.0  Brian Donovan             25 M   5750 East Brunswick NJ                                                     
   68   3/203  M1519   34:25.1  5:33   34:26.6  Marc Halverson            19 M   5437 Falmouth ME                                                           
   69   4/203  M1519   34:27.1  5:33   34:29.1  Jesse Hugo                19 M   4451 Falmouth ME                                                           
   70   4/343  M3539   34:34.3  5:34   34:35.4  Scott Gorneau             35 M     98 South Portland ME                                                     
   71   5/353  F3034   34:35.8  5:35   34:37.1# Kristin Barry             34 F    121 Scarborough ME                                                        
   72  21/222  M2529   34:36.8  5:35   34:38.3  Justin Maloney            29 M   6318 Somerville MA                                                         
   73   6/339  M4044   34:39.1  5:35   34:41.0  George Luke               42 M     46 Clinton CT                                                            
   74   5/203  M1519   34:43.0  5:36   34:47.9  Stanis Moody-Roberts      19 M   6493 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   75   6/353  F3034   34:45.0  5:36   34:45.2  Nicole Aish               32 F    107 Gunnison CO                                                           
   76   1/415  F3539   34:45.7  5:36   34:47.1* Sheri McCarthy-Piers      37 F    122 Falmouth ME                                                           
   77   2/347  M4549   34:46.7  5:36   34:48.5  Mike O'Brien              48 M     45 Durham NH                                                             
   78   7/339  M4044   34:51.9  5:37   34:52.6  Keelyn Wu                 41 M     47 Freeport ME                                                           
   79   2/325  M5054   35:03.0  5:39   35:03.6* Tom Ryan                  52 M     50 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   80   6/203  M1519   35:04.6  5:39   35:09.4  Paul Lefrancois           18 M   2020 Derry NH                                                              
   81   3/347  M4549   35:04.8  5:39   35:06.3  Bill Mariski              47 M     74 Portland ME                                                           
   82   7/203  M1519   35:04.8  5:39   35:08.0  John Stauffer             19 M   3073 Thomasville GA                                                        
   83  15/132  M2024   35:05.8  5:39   35:11.3  Timothy McCall            23 M   4469 Lawrenceville NJ                                                      
   84   6/346  F2529   35:09.4  5:40   35:11.7  Kasie Enman               28 F    144 Huntington VT                                                         
   85   8/203  M1519   35:10.1  5:40   35:15.0  Matt Rand                 16 M     79 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   86   5/343  M3539   35:10.3  5:40   35:12.7  Jorma Kurry               36 M     96 Falmouth ME                                                           
   87   9/203  M1519   35:11.8  5:40   35:27.3  Tor O'Brien               18 M   1896 Winthrop ME                                                           
   88   8/339  M4044   35:14.2  5:41   35:15.3  Marc Dugas                44 M     95 Scarborough ME                                                        
   89   9/339  M4044   35:14.8  5:41   35:16.6  Jefferson Ashby           41 M     99 Fort Fairfield ME                                                     
   90  16/132  M2024   35:17.0  5:41   35:16.6  Tyler Jasud               21 M     71 Rumford ME                                                            
   91  22/222  M2529   35:19.1  5:42   35:23.1  Nick Scott                26 M   4389 Wiscasset ME                                                          
   92   3/325  M5054   35:37.8  5:45   35:37.4* David Cannon              52 M     53 Seattle WA                                                            
   93  10/203  M1519   35:40.0  5:45   35:43.8  Jason Kaake               17 M   1227 Phippsburg ME                                                         
   94  17/132  M2024   35:51.2  5:47   35:57.4  Mark McDermott            24 M    202 Brighton MA                  TD BANKNORTH                             
   95  18/132  M2024   35:51.8  5:47   35:57.0  Ryan Lena                 20 M   4076 Orono ME                                                              
   96  10/339  M4044   35:55.6  5:47   35:58.3  Chris Hicks               42 M   5036 Florence SC                                                           
   97  11/203  M1519   35:56.1  5:47   35:59.7  Timothy Even              19 M    716 Stoneham ME                                                           
   98  12/203  M1519   35:56.3  5:48   36:00.4  James Lepage              17 M   3764 Cumberland ME                                                         
   99  23/222  M2529   36:01.3  5:48   36:03.5  Mike Brown Dowling        25 M   5901 Boston MA                                                             
  100  19/132  M2024   36:04.1  5:49   36:07.5  Josh Zolla                22 M   4253 Freeport ME                  FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 3
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  101  13/203  M1519   36:04.6  5:49   36:06.8  David Currier             18 M   4100 Sidney ME                                                             
  102   6/343  M3539   36:05.5  5:49   36:09.8  Robert Landry             39 M   3063 Ludlow MA                                                             
  103  10/247  M3034   36:08.7  5:50   36:12.2  Philip Dirusso            32 M   5839 Freeport ME                                                           
  104  14/203  M1519   36:11.0  5:50   36:15.3  Brett Cameron             17 M   1470 North York ON                                                         
  105   4/347  M4549   36:12.6  5:50   36:16.2  Wayne Piers               45 M   1056 Falmouth ME                                                           
  106  20/132  M2024   36:14.1  5:50   36:18.8  Ryan Dyer                 20 M   5627 Gorham ME                                                             
  107  15/203  M1519   36:14.4  5:50   36:20.9  Tike MacColl              19 M   3243 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  108  24/222  M2529   36:15.1  5:51   36:19.9  Matthew Weber             27 M   4848 York Beach ME                                                         
  109   4/325  M5054   36:16.3  5:51   36:17.6* Stephen Chantry           53 M     52 Williamsburg VA                                                       
  110  21/132  M2024   36:19.1  5:51   36:25.8  Robert Penney             20 M   2087 Brunswick ME                                                          
  111  16/203  M1519   36:25.2  5:52   36:28.4  Henry Loughlin            16 M   5217 Freeport ME                                                           
  112   5/325  M5054   36:27.9  5:53   36:29.6* Kevin McMahon             54 M     54 Essex Junction VT                                                     
  113   3/204  F2024   36:28.5  5:53   36:34.0  Michelle Rafferty         23 F   1645 Hoboken NJ                                                            
  114  17/203  M1519   36:29.5  5:53   36:33.6  Graham Egan               19 M    521 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 
  115  18/203  M1519   36:31.7  5:53   36:45.4  Thomas Letourneau         17 M   3113 Dayton ME                                                             
  116   5/347  M4549   36:34.1  5:54   36:37.8  Matt Wilson               46 M   5690 Red Lion PA                                                           
  117  11/247  M3034   36:35.3  5:54   36:47.4  Jason Clark               30 M   2483 Cortland NY                  HOMER CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    
  118  19/203  M1519   36:35.9  5:54   36:41.2  Christopher Flathers      17 M   2023 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  119   7/343  M3539   36:42.3  5:55   36:44.6  Christopher Mertz         36 M    900 Easton PA                                                             
  120  22/132  M2024   36:44.1  5:55   36:43.7  Tadilo Abitow             23 M   4041 Galloway NJ                                                           
  121   2/415  F3539   36:44.5  5:55   36:46.0* Carry Buterbaugh          36 F    123 South Portland ME                                                     
  122   8/343  M3539   36:46.2  5:56   36:50.9  Aaron Bishop              36 M   3978 Falmouth ME                                                           
  123   6/347  M4549   36:47.9  5:56   36:49.3  Jimmy Fallon              48 M   3440 Walpole MA                                                            
  124   9/343  M3539   36:48.4  5:56   36:55.5  Kyle Pond                 35 M   3166 Newton MA                                                             
  125  20/203  M1519   36:49.5  5:56   36:52.8  Zachary Suriano           18 M   6004 Clifton Park NY                                                       
  126  21/203  M1519   36:51.3  5:56   36:56.1  Erich Neuts               19 M   5569 Portland ME                                                           
  127  12/247  M3034   36:51.3  5:56   36:57.1  Jason Lariviere           34 M   5106 Buxton ME                                                             
  128  23/132  M2024   36:51.5  5:56   36:58.4  Harry Poole               21 M   5491 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  129  11/339  M4044   36:52.9  5:57   36:59.6  Arthur Bibeau             40 M   1038 Portland ME                                                           
  130  13/247  M3034   36:53.9  5:57   36:56.4  Paul Johnson              31 M     72 Windham ME                                                            
  131  10/343  M3539   36:54.5  5:57   36:57.6  Frank Nelson              37 M   4465 Bridgewater MA                                                        
  132  11/343  M3539   36:58.2  5:57   37:30.5  Eric Darling              35 M   3208 Shelburne VT                                                          
  133   7/346  F2529   36:59.7  5:58   37:02.5  Erin Dromgoole            28 F    139 Brighton MA                                                           
  134  22/203  M1519   37:02.1  5:58   37:05.6  Bradley Whitaker          16 M   1244 Wiscasset ME                                                          
  135  24/132  M2024   37:05.7  5:59   37:09.0  Daniel Grady Jackson      21 M   5971 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  136  12/343  M3539   37:08.4  5:59   37:13.2  Ian Blair                 37 M   2960 Alexandria VA                                                         
  137   6/325  M5054   37:09.1  5:59   37:10.9  Scott Brown               50 M     61 Lewiston ME                                                           
  138  23/203  M1519   37:11.4  6:00   37:17.5  Christian Sleeper         15 M   3963 Caribou ME                                                            
  139  24/203  M1519   37:13.3  6:00   37:26.6  Dylan Moulton             17 M   3417 Saco ME                                                               
  140  25/222  M2529   37:15.6  6:00   37:28.0  James Cardosi             28 M   2478 Alexandria VA                                                         
  141  13/343  M3539   37:17.8  6:01   37:24.7  Derek Walker              37 M   3105 South Portland ME                                                     
  142  14/343  M3539   37:18.5  6:01   37:21.1  Garth Altenburg           35 M   5238 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  143  25/203  M1519   37:18.5  6:01   37:21.3  Mike Tinkham              18 M   2503 North Waterboro ME                                                    
  144  12/339  M4044   37:19.7  6:01   37:24.8  Dave Howard               42 M    811 Portland ME                                                           
  145   4/204  F2024   37:19.9  6:01   37:21.4  Amanda Ivey               20 F   4239 South Paris ME                                                        
  146  26/203  M1519   37:22.6  6:01   37:28.3  Zachary Tupper            16 M   5505 Marietta GA                                                           
  147   7/347  M4549   37:23.4  6:02   37:24.0  Brendan Reilly            48 M   6485 Boulder CO                                                            
  148   2/396  F4044   37:24.4  6:02   37:30.9* Simonetta Piergentili     43 F   4766 Wilmington MA                                                         
  149  13/339  M4044   37:24.7  6:02   37:31.7  Rolf Westphal             44 M   1849 Portland ME                                                           
  150   8/346  F2529   37:26.2  6:02   37:27.7  Jenna Krajewski           28 F    124 China ME                                                              
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 4
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  151  25/132  M2024   37:26.3  6:02   37:30.3  William Fulford           20 M   5458 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  152   1/169  F1519   37:27.4  6:02   37:29.2* Erica Jesseman            19 F   2308 Scarborough ME                                                        
  153  15/343  M3539   37:28.8  6:02   37:37.0  William Freeman           35 M    834 Maynard MA                                                            
  154  27/203  M1519   37:32.0  6:03   37:47.8  Matthew Martin            18 M   2637 Biddeford ME                                                          
  155  26/222  M2529   37:33.2  6:03   37:40.0  Peter Downing             28 M   5887 Gorham ME                    DISABILITY RMS                           
  156  27/222  M2529   37:33.4  6:03   37:39.1  Ryan Fenton               27 M     90 Austin TX                                                             
  157  28/203  M1519   37:33.7  6:03   37:41.3  Sean Griffin              16 M   5291 Scarborough ME                                                        
  158  28/222  M2529   37:34.9  6:03   37:40.3  Michael Downing           25 M   2893 Portland ME                  DISABILITY RMS                           
  159  26/132  M2024   37:35.2  6:03   37:47.4  Casey Conley              24 M   5833 North Conway NH                                                       
  160  29/203  M1519   37:35.7  6:04   37:47.1  Josh Grenier              19 M   4981 Biddeford ME                                                          
  161   7/325  M5054   37:35.8  6:04   37:41.4  Floyd Lavery              51 M    779 Westbrook ME                                                          
  162  27/132  M2024   37:36.4  6:04   37:40.8  Jessie McCauley           20 M   4790 Cumberland ME                                                         
  163  14/247  M3034   37:36.6  6:04   37:42.8  Vincent Johnson           33 M   6224 North Berwick ME                                                      
  164  30/203  M1519   37:36.8  6:04   37:41.0  Mark McCauley             16 M   4770 Cumberland ME                                                         
  165  28/132  M2024   37:39.0  6:04   37:41.7  Chris Gatchell            22 M    328 Concord NH                                                            
  166  14/339  M4044   37:39.4  6:04   37:45.3  Joe Heathco               40 M   1261 Freeport ME                  FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
  167  15/247  M3034   37:39.6  6:04   37:46.5  Daniel Lavigne            31 M   1927 Dayton ME                                                             
  168  29/222  M2529   37:41.3  6:04   37:57.7  Justin Maloney            29 M   5885 Medford MA                                                            
  169   9/346  F2529   37:43.0  6:05   37:45.2  Anne Martin               25 F    127 Auburn ME                                                             
  170  31/203  M1519   37:46.1  6:05   37:54.3  Timothy Freme             16 M   3816 Caribou ME                                                            
  171  30/222  M2529   37:47.1  6:05   37:48.5  Edward Sweeney            27 M   6484 Portsmouth NH                                                         
  172  32/203  M1519   37:48.2  6:06   38:01.7  Andrew Lefrancois         18 M   1824 Derry NH                                                              
  173   8/347  M4549   37:48.5  6:06   38:20.3  Stephen McElwain          46 M   1059 Scarborough ME                                                        
  174  16/343  M3539   37:50.9  6:06   37:55.0  Denis Tranchemontagne     38 M   2667 Bedford NH                                                            
  175   8/325  M5054   37:52.2  6:06   37:57.4  David Roberts             53 M   3012 Cape Elizabeth ME            BIW                                      
  176   9/347  M4549   37:52.3  6:06   37:57.9  Robert Penney             45 M   2451 Brunswick ME                                                          
  177  17/343  M3539   37:52.9  6:06   38:01.8  Michael Goettig           36 M   4290 Brooklyn NY                                                           
  178   9/325  M5054   37:53.9  6:06   37:58.9  Michael Weisse            50 M    443 Hampden MA                                                            
  179  33/203  M1519   37:55.4  6:07   38:01.7  Ryan Sleeper              17 M   2951 West Windsor NJ                                                       
  180  31/222  M2529   37:55.8  6:07   38:03.1  Colin Lindley             28 M    733 Freeport ME                                                           
  181  10/347  M4549   37:59.1  6:07   38:05.2  Thomas Ward               48 M   1294 Winter Park FL                                                        
  182   1/177  M5559   38:06.6  6:08   38:12.2* John Mollica              55 M   2364 Cumberland Center ME                                                  
  183   7/353  F3034   38:07.1  6:09   38:07.6  Kari Natoli               30 F    118 AUSTRALIA                                                             
  184  15/339  M4044   38:09.2  6:09   38:14.0  Scott Hornney             43 M   1622 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  185   3/396  F4044   38:09.8  6:09   38:11.7* Mimi Fallon               43 F    120 Walpole MA                                                            
  186  34/203  M1519   38:10.2  6:09   38:17.7  Reid Douty                15 M    786 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  187  16/247  M3034   38:14.4  6:10   38:19.3  Todd Robbins              30 M    828 Portland ME                                                           
  188  17/247  M3034   38:14.6  6:10   38:31.5  Joshua Madore             30 M   2847 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  189  35/203  M1519   38:15.4  6:10   38:32.0  Casey Spencer             19 M   3027 Wayne ME                                                              
  190  32/222  M2529   38:18.1  6:10   38:25.9  James Smith               26 M   5621 Westbrook ME                                                          
  191  36/203  M1519   38:20.7  6:11   38:24.8  Travis Kroot              19 M    417 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
  192  29/132  M2024   38:22.4  6:11   38:28.3  Alex Emery                20 M   4525 Westbrook ME                                                          
  193   1/118  M6064   38:23.2  6:11   38:25.9* Steve Reed                60 M   4977 Wiscasset ME                                                          
  194  16/339  M4044   38:24.7  6:11   38:32.6  Alan Harris               40 M   2360 Madison WI                                                            
  195  33/222  M2529   38:24.7  6:11   38:39.0  Jake Millette             28 M   3155 Somerville MA                                                         
  196  37/203  M1519   38:25.0  6:11   38:32.9  Glenn Emery               15 M   4503 Westbrook ME                                                          
  197  17/339  M4044   38:27.9  6:12   38:34.8  Jonathan Piers            41 M   1560 East Sandwich MA                                                      
  198  10/325  M5054   38:29.1  6:12   38:34.7  Daniel Habel              51 M   1578 St-Cyrille PQ                                                         
  199  11/347  M4549   38:29.6  6:12   38:36.9  David Edwards             49 M   4623 Pownal ME                                                             
  200  38/203  M1519   38:31.3  6:12   38:38.7  Sam Chick                 17 M   1020 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 5
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  201  39/203  M1519   38:33.2  6:13   38:37.7  Mark Cameron              17 M   1165 North York ON                                                         
  202  30/132  M2024   38:33.3  6:13   38:46.7  Matthew Barton            24 M   4134 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  203  40/203  M1519   38:33.5  6:13   38:40.1  Scott Gardner             17 M   5503 Falmouth ME                                                           
  204  41/203  M1519   38:35.6  6:13   38:42.7  Zachary Bennett           19 M   5193 Falmouth ME                                                           
  205   3/415  F3539   38:38.2  6:14   38:40.4  Mary Pardi                38 F    126 Falmouth ME                                                           
  206  34/222  M2529   38:40.9  6:14   39:13.6  Jordi St John             27 M   5907 Portland ME                                                           
  207  18/247  M3034   38:42.7  6:14   38:58.2  Kelly McDonald            33 M   4831 Portland ME                                                           
  208  42/203  M1519   38:44.1  6:15   38:57.6  Andrew Jordan             17 M   5605 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  209  18/339  M4044   38:53.9  6:16   38:56.7  Patrick Gillooly          44 M   2170 Wellesley MA                                                          
  210  12/347  M4549   38:54.2  6:16   38:57.2  Bernie O'Reilly           45 M    360 Newtonville MA                                                        
  211  19/339  M4044   38:55.4  6:16   39:04.9  Keith Gamble              40 M   2589 Wellesley MA                                                          
  212  18/343  M3539   38:56.7  6:17   39:01.6  Tom Hoag                  38 M   6005 Portland ME                                                           
  213  19/247  M3034   39:01.6  6:17   39:08.1  Joseph Sala               32 M   2401 Portland ME                                                           
  214  43/203  M1519   39:02.4  6:17   39:47.7  Justin Laverriere         19 M    428 Biddeford ME                                                          
  215  20/339  M4044   39:03.3  6:18   39:08.1  David Tomany              42 M   1331 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  216  19/343  M3539   39:03.4  6:18   39:07.4  Thomas Noonan             36 M   4159 Steep Falls ME                                                        
  217  21/339  M4044   39:07.5  6:18   39:18.2  Jonathan Mermin           42 M   2398 Portland ME                                                           
  218  22/339  M4044   39:07.7  6:18   40:14.6  John Methot               44 M   2643 Portland ME                                                           
  219  20/247  M3034   39:11.9  6:19   39:16.9  Douglas Goldblatt         34 M   1789 Scarborough ME                                                        
  220  13/347  M4549   39:14.7  6:19   39:21.8  Charlie Whitehead         46 M   4601 Gorham ME                                                             
  221  11/325  M5054   39:15.1  6:20   39:22.0  Peter Vachon              50 M   5990 Scarborough ME                                                        
  222   5/204  F2024   39:15.3  6:20   39:23.4  Scarlett Graham           22 F   2457 Farmington PA                                                         
  223   1/42   M6569   39:15.3  6:20   39:19.3* Bill Borla                68 M   5663 Torrington CT                                                         
  224  35/222  M2529   39:15.8  6:20   39:24.0  Adam Day                  25 M   5804 Boulder CO                                                            
  225  44/203  M1519   39:15.9  6:20   39:48.2  Matthew Methot            18 M   2872 Portland ME                                                           
  226  21/247  M3034   39:16.2  6:20   39:23.8  Jonathan Kelley           31 M   5427 Fort Kent ME                                                          
  227  45/203  M1519   39:17.2  6:20   39:37.6  Timothy Rivotto           17 M   2787 North Reading MA                                                      
  228  10/346  F2529   39:19.6  6:20   39:26.9  Heather Searles           25 F    468 Concord NH                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  229  14/347  M4549   39:19.7  6:20   39:29.0  Rick Leavitt              47 M   3500 Gray ME                                                               
  230  46/203  M1519   39:21.8  6:21   39:34.8  Colin Benham              18 M   4542 Saco ME                                                               
  231  15/347  M4549   39:26.9  6:21   39:30.7  Rob Snow                  47 M   5974 Cumberland ME                                                         
  232  23/339  M4044   39:28.3  6:22   39:37.4  Steve Conley              44 M   1717 Falmouth ME                                                           
  233  47/203  M1519   39:28.7  6:22   39:40.5  Chris Roy                 17 M   3074 Naples ME                                                             
  234   4/396  F4044   39:30.8  6:22   39:32.7  Marjorie Graff            40 F    132 South Portland ME                                                     
  235  20/343  M3539   39:32.2  6:22   39:44.2  Mark Bancroft             38 M   5397 Paris ME                                                              
  236  48/203  M1519   39:32.7  6:22   40:35.0  Arjan Nekoie              16 M   3306 Portland ME                                                           
  237  16/347  M4549   39:32.9  6:22   39:41.1  Kevin McDonough           45 M   3614 South Portland ME                                                     
  238  31/132  M2024   39:33.0  6:22   39:39.9  Stephen Desjardins        22 M   1690 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
  239  21/343  M3539   39:34.3  6:23   40:03.7  John Howard               36 M   4452 Germantown MD                                                         
  240   6/204  F2024   39:35.9  6:23   39:44.8  Lauren Johnston           20 F   4270 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  241  24/339  M4044   39:36.4  6:23   39:45.0  Scott Marr                42 M   3824 Falmouth ME                                                           
  242  25/339  M4044   39:36.7  6:23   39:48.9  Brian Perreault           43 M   2698 Eliot ME                     TD BANKNORTH                             
  243   1/66   M0114   39:37.6  6:23   40:00.1  Timothy Follo             14 M    666 Falmouth ME                  OAKHURST                                 
  244   2/169  F1519   39:37.6  6:23   39:45.8  Caitlin Masse             19 F   4120 Katy TX                                                               
  245  49/203  M1519   39:37.6  6:23   39:48.7  Ben Brennan               18 M   3858 Freeport ME                                                           
  246  11/346  F2529   39:37.9  6:23   39:44.6  Beth Coughlin             29 F   5514 Newton MA                                                             
  247  50/203  M1519   39:38.6  6:23   39:52.8  Stefan Skolozdra          17 M   5252 Mount Laurel NJ                                                       
  248  22/247  M3034   39:39.1  6:23   39:42.3  Adam Norman               34 M   3644 Boston MA                                                             
  249  23/247  M3034   39:39.6  6:23   39:46.3  Heath MacVane             30 M   6444 Portland ME                                                           
  250  24/247  M3034   39:42.0  6:24   39:52.0  Nicholas Wilkoff          33 M   4230 Brunswick ME                 LL BEAN                                  
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 6
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  251  26/339  M4044   39:42.1  6:24   39:51.0  Tom Nickerson             44 M    808 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  252  32/132  M2024   39:42.4  6:24   40:01.4  Andrew Morrison           24 M   2217 Brookline MA                                                          
  253   4/415  F3539   39:43.2  6:24   39:49.3  Alison Van Zandbergen     35 F   3829 Falmouth ME                                                           
  254   2/118  M6064   39:43.3  6:24   39:46.2* Bill Reilly               61 M   4946 Brownfield ME                                                         
  255  12/346  F2529   39:43.4  6:24   39:45.6  Suzanne Hussey Ray        27 F    128 Saco ME                                                               
  256   3/169  F1519   39:44.6  6:24   40:14.2  Rebecca White             17 F   2124 Natick MA                                                             
  257  25/247  M3034   39:45.5  6:24   39:57.8  Joshua Wolfgram           30 M   1915 Westbrook ME                                                          
  258  27/339  M4044   39:47.1  6:25   39:52.9  Karl Moulton              42 M   3053 Saco ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  259  17/347  M4549   39:47.3  6:25   40:02.6  Owens McCullough          46 M   3925 Gorham ME                                                             
  260   1/299  F4549   39:47.9  6:25   39:53.3* Jeanne Hackett            49 F   1643 Scarborough ME                                                        
  261  36/222  M2529   39:48.1  6:25   40:06.2  Joshua Ferrentino         27 M    809 South Portland ME                                                     
  262  33/132  M2024   39:48.9  6:25   40:03.9  Wes Danforth              23 M   3853 Etna ME                                                               
  263   4/169  F1519   39:49.4  6:25   39:55.1* Marita Stressenger        17 F   4269 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  264  37/222  M2529   39:50.4  6:25   40:05.3  Steve Gendron             28 M   4551 Alfred ME                                                             
  265  34/132  M2024   39:54.4  6:26   40:01.5  Will Viti                 23 M   4197 Westwood MA                                                           
  266  12/325  M5054   39:55.0  6:26   40:05.2  Richard Foote             50 M   6447 Middlebury VT                                                         
  267   7/204  F2024   39:55.5  6:26   39:57.1  Clare Egan                20 F    143 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  268  18/347  M4549   39:56.1  6:26   40:10.1  Dan Works                 47 M   3021 Greene ME                                                             
  269  13/325  M5054   39:56.9  6:26   40:11.1  John Gleason              50 M   2335 Freeport ME                                                           
  270  19/347  M4549   39:58.8  6:27   40:05.8  Michael Gordon            46 M   2462 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  271  22/343  M3539   40:00.2  6:27   40:10.1  Anthony Kreindler         38 M   2875 Bethesda MD                                                           
  272  28/339  M4044   40:00.4  6:27   40:06.8  George Piers              43 M   3689 West Moreland NH                                                      
  273  38/222  M2529   40:02.1  6:27   40:21.8  Travis Brennan            27 M   1019 Portland ME                                                           
  274  13/346  F2529   40:04.5  6:27   40:12.6  Eva Janas                 29 F    519 Portland ME                                                           
  275  26/247  M3034   40:07.9  6:28   40:15.7  Parker Morse              34 M   5844 Amherst MA                                                            
  276  51/203  M1519   40:09.9  6:28   40:26.8  Peter Brigham             16 M   3191 Cape Elizabeth ME            OAKHURST                                 
  277   5/396  F4044   40:10.5  6:28   40:12.3  Christine Reaser          42 F    130 Dayton ME                                                             
  278  23/343  M3539   40:10.5  6:28   40:26.8  Christopher Fife          37 M    803 Moose River ME                                                        
  279  52/203  M1519   40:11.1  6:29   40:56.1  Brecht Moulin             19 M   2326 Scarborough ME                                                        
  280  24/343  M3539   40:11.7  6:29   40:21.4  Christopher Supple        37 M   6258 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  281   2/177  M5559   40:12.5  6:29   40:27.0  Gordon Scannell           55 M   2255 South Portland ME                                                     
  282  25/343  M3539   40:13.9  6:29   40:30.8  Stephen Sponseller        36 M   1673 South Portlad ME                                                      
  283  29/339  M4044   40:16.6  6:29   40:25.4  Kurt Porta                41 M    518 South Portland ME                                                     
  284   3/177  M5559   40:17.5  6:30   40:21.8   Mr.F. Miller             57 M   2581 Liverpool NY                                                          
  285  53/203  M1519   40:17.9  6:30   41:03.4  Benjamin Violette         18 M   4173 Scarborough ME                                                        
  286   2/66   M0114   40:18.9  6:30   40:36.6  Robert Hall               13 M   2598 Windham ME                                                            
  287  26/343  M3539   40:20.1  6:30   41:24.4  Jeff Spaulding            37 M   5206 Portland ME                                                           
  288   8/204  F2024   40:20.4  6:30   40:45.2  Gabrielle Cyr             22 F    586 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  289   4/177  M5559   40:21.1  6:30   40:28.4  Frank Rucki               58 M   6256 Chicopee MA                                                           
  290  30/339  M4044   40:21.1  6:30   40:32.5  Peter Hart                41 M   3039 Portland ME                                                           
  291   5/415  F3539   40:22.1  6:30   40:37.4  Debbie Moreau             36 F   5695 Turner ME                                                             
  292   9/204  F2024   40:25.0  6:31   40:36.7  Julia Pudlin              23 F   1377 Philadelphia PA                                                       
  293  20/347  M4549   40:25.1  6:31   40:41.1  Albert Swallow            46 M   2614 South Portland ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
  294  31/339  M4044   40:25.8  6:31   40:31.5  Peter Watson              44 M   1079 South Portland ME                                                     
  295  21/347  M4549   40:26.1  6:31   40:28.4  Lawrence Wold             49 M    100 Freeport ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  296  14/346  F2529   40:26.3  6:31   40:45.1  Jenna Bolduc              28 F   5546 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  297  27/343  M3539   40:26.6  6:31   40:44.7  Paul Bradbury             38 M   1797 Scarborough ME                                                        
  298  14/325  M5054   40:27.2  6:31   40:36.4  Jim Demosthenes           50 M   4811 Topsham ME                                                            
  299   3/118  M6064   40:29.1  6:31   40:33.8* James Toulouse            60 M   1077 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUM                                     
  300  54/203  M1519   40:30.0  6:32   40:43.7  Tom Quentin               16 M   3330 Saco ME                                                               
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 7
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  301  27/247  M3034   40:30.6  6:32   40:45.8  Bill Wallace              32 M   3594 North Andover MA                                                      
  302   5/177  M5559   40:31.2  6:32   40:45.7  Andre Benoit              56 M   4181 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
  303  55/203  M1519   40:31.4  6:32   41:13.8  Thomas Hitchcox           16 M   3305 Milton VT                                                             
  304  35/132  M2024   40:32.1  6:32   41:01.5  Nicholas Cook             21 M   5029 Greenville NC                                                         
  305  32/339  M4044   40:34.0  6:32   40:47.1  Jack Hodgkins             40 M   2065 Boston MA                                                             
  306  22/347  M4549   40:34.1  6:32   41:56.7  Rick Chalmers             46 M   5927 South Portland ME                                                     
  307  23/347  M4549   40:35.8  6:32   40:48.5  Jay Krusell               48 M   5051 Newington CT                                                          
  308  10/204  F2024   40:36.3  6:33   40:59.0  Chelsea Leeman            20 F   1200 Brunswick ME                                                          
  309  15/325  M5054   40:39.2  6:33   40:55.8  Dan Warren                51 M   1190 Scarborough ME                                                        
  310  24/347  M4549   40:40.0  6:33   40:57.2  Ron Adolf                 47 M    309 Gorham ME                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  311  15/346  F2529   40:40.0  6:33   40:42.4  Karina Johnson            25 F    138 Wayland MA                                                            
  312  39/222  M2529   40:41.6  6:33   40:57.1  Seth Differ               27 M   1776 Portland ME                                                           
  313  40/222  M2529   40:43.1  6:34   40:51.9  John Stevens              29 M   1792 Portland ME                                                           
  314  56/203  M1519   40:43.1  6:34   40:57.0  Kyle Blanchette           16 M   3767 Dresden ME                                                            
  315   3/66   M0114   40:45.6  6:34   40:53.9  Conor McGrory             14 M   1670 Falmouth ME                                                           
  316  25/347  M4549   40:47.0  6:34   40:57.6  Michael Trundy            48 M   4916 Hebron ME                                                             
  317  33/339  M4044   40:48.0  6:34   41:08.2  Kurt Gergler              41 M   4639 Perkinsville VT                                                       
  318  11/204  F2024   40:49.6  6:35   41:02.7  Abigail Samuelson         20 F   2436 Freeport ME                  LL BEAN                                  
  319  26/347  M4549   40:50.0  6:35   41:20.5  Garrett Tilton            46 M   1461 Freeport ME                                                           
  320  28/343  M3539   40:50.6  6:35   41:14.2  Doug Salvador             37 M   5102 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  321  16/325  M5054   40:52.3  6:35   41:09.8  Robert Scamman            52 M   1072 Biddeford ME                                                          
  322  57/203  M1519   40:52.9  6:35   41:02.5  Ben Nickerson             15 M   1092 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  323  41/222  M2529   40:53.5  6:35   40:59.9  Darren Winchenbach        27 M   1099 Waldoboro ME                                                          
  324   8/353  F3034   40:55.8  6:36   41:16.8  Kara Waters               33 F   5289 South Portland ME                                                     
  325  36/132  M2024   40:58.7  6:36   41:40.9  Peter Benoit              23 M   6473 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
  326  27/347  M4549   41:00.9  6:37   41:11.1  Brian Dunfey              49 M   5814 Edwards CO                                                            
  327  42/222  M2529   41:00.9  6:37   41:19.4  Justin Verdirame          29 M   4510 Cambridge MA                                                          
  328  58/203  M1519   41:01.1  6:37   41:22.1  Samuel York               17 M    813 Freeport ME                                                           
  329  17/325  M5054   41:02.3  6:37   41:16.8  Paul Toohey               50 M   1892 Scarborough ME                                                        
  330  29/343  M3539   41:03.5  6:37   41:20.0  Shawn Smith               36 M    922 Falmouth ME                                                           
  331  28/347  M4549   41:03.9  6:37   43:09.1  Kevin Cassidy             45 M   3743 Brunswick ME                                                          
  332  34/339  M4044   41:06.6  6:37   41:15.6  Mark Woodbury             43 M   4088 Falmouth ME                                                           
  333  18/325  M5054   41:07.5  6:38   41:15.8  Pascal Cheng              54 M   5902 Burlington VT                                                         
  334  19/325  M5054   41:08.3  6:38   41:19.9  Gerard Conley             54 M   5056 Portland ME                                                           
  335  35/339  M4044   41:08.9  6:38   41:17.4  Darrell Rogers            44 M   3266 South Portland ME                                                     
  336  30/343  M3539   41:08.9  6:38   41:22.1  Jeffrey Aber              38 M   1122 Bergenfield NJ                                                        
  337  37/132  M2024   41:09.3  6:38   41:15.3  Dave Manz                 24 M   3394 Portland ME                                                           
  338  29/347  M4549   41:11.1  6:38   41:31.9  Brian Berkemeyer          45 M    473 Freeport ME                  FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
  339  59/203  M1519   41:12.1  6:38   41:27.4  Eric Friend               19 M   3539 Lewiston ME                                                           
  340  12/204  F2024   41:19.9  6:40   41:31.7  Moira Yoe                 21 F   3546 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  341  36/339  M4044   41:20.1  6:40   41:38.6  Chris Waldman             41 M    470 Portland ME                                                           
  342   6/415  F3539   41:20.1  6:40   41:38.4  Amy Lilley                37 F   4816 Scarborough ME                                                        
  343  60/203  M1519   41:20.4  6:40   41:42.4  Stephen Purcell           17 M   4094 Brunswick ME                                                          
  344   1/197  F5054   41:20.5  6:40   41:26.7* Ellie Tucker              53 F   5258 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  345  61/203  M1519   41:21.0  6:40   41:33.7  Seth Neuts                17 M   5577 Portland ME                                                           
  346  62/203  M1519   41:22.8  6:40   41:42.3  Thomas Ryan               18 M    165 Portland ME                                                           
  347   5/169  F1519   41:23.4  6:40   41:29.3  Emily Attwood             16 F   4973 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  348  30/347  M4549   41:24.2  6:40   41:46.8  Gerard McDonald           46 M   5187 Reading MA                                                            
  349  31/343  M3539   41:24.6  6:40   41:36.5  Jeff Small                35 M   1053 Scarborough ME                                                        
  350  43/222  M2529   41:24.6  6:40   41:40.6  Alex Bergo                25 M   5110 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 8
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  351  31/347  M4549   41:25.3  6:40   41:34.5  Daniel Milan              49 M   4945 Bangor ME                                                             
  352  32/343  M3539   41:27.4  6:41   41:32.4  Matthew Bates             37 M   6205 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  353   2/299  F4549   41:27.5  6:41   41:29.9* Julie Peterson            48 F    135 Beverly MA                                                            
  354  20/325  M5054   41:28.9  6:41   41:42.0  Allan Muir                53 M   4992 Portland ME                                                           
  355   6/169  F1519   41:34.1  6:42   42:04.5  Hannah Johnston           18 F   4278 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  356  32/347  M4549   41:34.5  6:42   41:46.2  Christopher Morin         45 M   5541 Falmouth ME                                                           
  357  44/222  M2529   41:35.2  6:42   42:04.7  Nathan Westleigh          27 M   5392 Lewiston ME                                                           
  358  45/222  M2529   41:36.5  6:42   42:01.2  Andrew Anastasio          25 M   3273 South Portland ME                                                     
  359  33/343  M3539   41:36.9  6:42   41:52.6  Michael Turner            39 M   1907 Scarborough ME               DISABILITY RMS                           
  360  34/343  M3539   41:38.0  6:43   41:59.2  Gerard Picard             39 M   5501 Saco ME                                                               
  361  46/222  M2529   41:39.2  6:43   42:42.3  Adam Rick                 27 M   4895 Concord NH                                                            
  362  47/222  M2529   41:40.0  6:43   42:35.9  Brian Robinson            27 M   6130 Raleigh NC                                                            
  363  63/203  M1519   41:40.2  6:43   41:53.8  Matthew McCullough        18 M   3960 Gorham ME                                                             
  364  37/339  M4044   41:40.5  6:43   42:19.7  Jim Baldwin               41 M   2723 Cortland NY                  HOMER CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    
  365   1/32   M7074   41:40.6  6:43   41:43.3* William Riley             72 M     55 Centerville MA                                                        
  366  33/347  M4549   41:42.0  6:43   41:59.5  Daniel Murphy             45 M   5325 Saco ME                                                               
  367  21/325  M5054   41:42.8  6:43   41:55.7  Stewart Jordan            51 M   5586 North Yarmouth ME            LL BEAN                                  
  368   7/169  F1519   41:43.3  6:43   42:03.1  Kathleen Given            17 F   1459 Scarborough ME                                                        
  369  38/339  M4044   41:45.0  6:44   42:05.6  Mark Hare                 42 M   4298 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  370  22/325  M5054   41:45.2  6:44   41:57.4  Michael Randich           51 M   5474 Wethersfield CT                                                       
  371  35/343  M3539   41:47.0  6:44   41:56.1  Patrick Veroneau          39 M   1481 South Portland ME                                                     
  372   9/353  F3034   41:47.3  6:44   42:03.5  Sarah Foshay              33 F   3043 Scarborough ME                                                        
  373  36/343  M3539   41:48.5  6:44   41:52.8  Brian Turner              37 M   4862 South Portland ME                                                     
  374  37/343  M3539   41:48.8  6:44   42:02.8  Steve Bridge              39 M   5399 Naples ME                                                             
  375  38/343  M3539   41:51.3  6:45   42:08.8  Joe Schwartzman           39 M    934 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  376  39/339  M4044   41:53.3  6:45   42:03.8  Roger Clement             44 M    475 Falmouth ME                                                           
  377  34/347  M4549   41:53.5  6:45   42:05.2  Paul Hendry               45 M    301 South Portland ME                                                     
  378  13/204  F2024   41:57.2  6:46   42:31.3  Dana Riker                20 F   4109 Cape Elizzabeth ME                                                    
  379   2/42   M6569   41:57.8  6:46   42:17.0* Lawson Noyes              66 M   4534 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  380  28/247  M3034   41:58.4  6:46   42:14.9  Craig Forrest             34 M   1974 Portland ME                                                           
  381  23/325  M5054   41:58.6  6:46   42:24.8  Jeffrey Shedd             51 M   5685 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  382  29/247  M3034   41:59.6  6:46   42:25.6  Jack Wu                   34 M   1787 Buxton ME                                                             
  383   6/396  F4044   42:00.2  6:46   42:10.4  Ann Rasmussen             44 F   5167 Plymouth NH                                                           
  384  48/222  M2529   42:01.1  6:46   42:32.4  Nicholas Van Vught        26 M   3157 Windham ME                   MAINE HEALTH                             
  385  38/132  M2024   42:01.7  6:46   42:25.0  Joe Moran                 20 M   1686 New Gloucester ME                                                     
  386  39/343  M3539   42:02.2  6:46   42:07.3  Peter Kelley              38 M   2962 Ridgefield CT                                                         
  387  64/203  M1519   42:03.0  6:47   42:38.2  Philip Hussey             16 M   5531 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  388   7/415  F3539   42:03.3  6:47   42:11.6  Terese Roberts            38 F   1113 South Portland ME                                                     
  389   2/197  F5054   42:03.4  6:47   42:07.5* Sharon Vos                53 F    722 Riverside CT                                                          
  390  40/343  M3539   42:03.5  6:47   42:31.6  James Kilburn             39 M   5062 Saco ME                      UNUM                                     
  391  49/222  M2529   42:03.8  6:47   42:09.7  Jon Chapman               25 M   1532 Hoboken NJ                                                            
  392  35/347  M4549   42:04.5  6:47   42:23.2  Brad Kauffman             49 M   3000 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  393  30/247  M3034   42:04.7  6:47   42:26.6  Christopher James         33 M   3820 Wilmington DE                                                         
  394  24/325  M5054   42:04.8  6:47   42:18.1  Michael Loughlin          50 M   5223 Freeport ME                                                           
  395  14/204  F2024   42:04.9  6:47   42:21.6  Sarah Shortill            21 F   5262 S Portland ME                                                         
  396   4/118  M6064   42:05.9  6:47   42:18.7  Bob Mildrum               60 M   1564 Saint Albans VT                                                       
  397  41/343  M3539   42:06.2  6:47   42:31.8  Ed McIntosh               37 M    946 Carrabassett Valley ME                                                
  398  42/343  M3539   42:07.3  6:47   44:25.6  John Anderson             36 M   4929 East Middlebury VT                                                    
  399  16/346  F2529   42:07.4  6:47   42:22.6  Katie Davisson            25 F   5404 Portland ME                                                           
  400   6/177  M5559   42:07.8  6:47   42:21.4  Steve Moriarty            58 M   5801 Cumberland ME                                                         
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 9
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  401  31/247  M3034   42:08.2  6:47   42:20.3  Andrew Mosca              33 M   1612 Brunswick ME                                                          
  402   7/396  F4044   42:08.6  6:47   42:25.0  Laura Skolozdra           42 F   5231 Mount Laurel NJ                                                       
  403  36/347  M4549   42:09.9  6:48   42:33.6  Keith Craig               47 M   4104 Kennett Square PA                                                     
  404   8/169  F1519   42:10.1  6:48   43:05.6  Olivia O'Reilly           18 F   5674 Portland ME                                                           
  405  50/222  M2529   42:11.6  6:48   42:22.5  Beau Langevin             28 M    952 Biddeford ME                                                          
  406  43/343  M3539   42:12.3  6:48   42:24.5  Drew Guthrie              39 M   5333 New York NY                                                           
  407  25/325  M5054   42:12.4  6:48   42:17.2  Robert Parent             51 M   2184 Manchester NH                                                         
  408  32/247  M3034   42:13.2  6:48   43:00.2  Michael Vaillancourt      33 M   3051 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  409  40/339  M4044   42:14.6  6:48   42:39.6  Jeff Jackson              43 M   1635 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  410  44/343  M3539   42:14.9  6:48   42:57.2  Jeff Martin               39 M    166 Whitby ON                    TD BANKNORTH                             
  411  33/247  M3034   42:14.9  6:48   42:25.7  Steve Soucy               31 M   3965 Tolland CT                                                            
  412  51/222  M2529   42:15.0  6:48   42:22.9  Andrew Lupien             28 M   5788 South Portland ME                                                     
  413   8/396  F4044   42:15.1  6:48   42:17.3  Kelly Brown               44 F    134 Lewiston ME                                                           
  414   3/299  F4549   42:15.3  6:49   42:30.1  Linda Jowett              45 F   3277 Atkinson NH                                                           
  415  41/339  M4044   42:16.6  6:49   42:18.5  David Weatherbie          40 M    150 Cape Elizabeth ME            SEAFAX                                   
  416   4/66   M0114   42:16.9  6:49   42:18.6  Sterling Weatherbie       12 M    151 Cape Elizabeth ME            SEAFAX                                   
  417  34/247  M3034   42:17.1  6:49   42:30.7  Ryan Wing                 31 M   5069 South Paris ME                                                        
  418   9/396  F4044   42:20.5  6:49   42:29.4  Eilleen Herbst            41 F   2677 Longmont CO                                                           
  419  39/132  M2024   42:21.0  6:49   42:45.5  Andrew Farrington         21 M   4337 Old Town ME                  MAPC                                     
  420  40/132  M2024   42:22.4  6:50   43:20.1  Rob Ridlon                23 M   4022 Portland ME                                                           
  421  65/203  M1519   42:22.9  6:50   42:49.8  Timothy Wright            16 M   2504 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  422  10/353  F3034   42:23.2  6:50   42:44.2  Julie Garber              32 F   1469 Westbrook ME                                                          
  423  37/347  M4549   42:23.3  6:50   42:46.8  Paul Potamianos           45 M   3639 Ellington CT                                                          
  424  11/353  F3034   42:23.6  6:50   42:39.4  Natasha Leighton          34 F   5317 Turner ME                                                             
  425  38/347  M4549   42:24.2  6:50   43:02.7  Michael Schwartz          48 M    524 South Portland ME                                                     
  426  17/346  F2529   42:26.9  6:50   42:42.1  Kira Vassar               26 F   4464 New York NY                                                           
  427  39/347  M4549   42:27.1  6:50   43:01.9  Mark Finnerty             49 M   6154 Saco ME                                                               
  428  42/339  M4044   42:27.9  6:51   42:37.3  Jim Gott                  40 M   1950 Bowdoin ME                   LL BEAN                                  
  429  40/347  M4549   42:27.9  6:51   42:32.0  Paul MacLure              45 M   1791 Stow MA                                                               
  430  35/247  M3034   42:28.5  6:51   42:44.1  Stephen Turner            30 M    327 Windham ME                   UNUM                                     
  431  43/339  M4044   42:28.8  6:51   42:42.5  Rick Brown                41 M   5620 South Portland ME                                                     
  432  26/325  M5054   42:29.0  6:51   42:43.5  William Sproul            50 M   1782 New Gloucester ME                                                     
  433  44/339  M4044   42:29.6  6:51   42:45.5  Paul Pietropaoli          41 M   5659 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  434  27/325  M5054   42:30.4  6:51   43:50.6  Merrill Bean              54 M   4295 Oakland ME                                                            
  435  45/339  M4044   42:32.6  6:51   42:41.4  Eric Hoffman              44 M   3297 Falmouth ME                                                           
  436  45/343  M3539   42:33.3  6:51   42:46.0  Brett Wolfgram            35 M   3619 Scarborough ME                                                        
  437  46/343  M3539   42:33.6  6:51   42:55.6  Ted Coffin                39 M   3779 Buxton ME                                                             
  438  47/343  M3539   42:34.0  6:52   42:55.0  Robert Ledbetter          35 M   1268 Buxton ME                                                             
  439   5/66   M0114   42:34.0  6:52   42:43.4  Sean Perry                14 M    382 Portland ME                                                           
  440  46/339  M4044   42:35.1  6:52   42:41.9  Steven Pedersen           40 M   4808 West Newbury MA                                                       
  441  36/247  M3034   42:36.0  6:52   43:44.6  Dan Goyette               32 M   1254 Lisbon ME                                                             
  442  52/222  M2529   42:36.3  6:52   43:18.4  Alexander Spadinger       25 M    448 Portland ME                                                           
  443  66/203  M1519   42:37.4  6:52   42:48.7  Craig Robinson            17 M   3451 Scarborough ME                                                        
  444  28/325  M5054   42:37.5  6:52   42:55.7  Lawrence Gorton           52 M   1828 South Portland ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
  445  18/346  F2529   42:37.8  6:52   42:55.0  Kimberly Owen             28 F   5391 Cambridge MA                                                          
  446   5/118  M6064   42:39.8  6:52   42:49.2  Rick Charette             60 M   3721 Windham ME                                                            
  447  29/325  M5054   42:39.9  6:52   42:59.0  Edward Donovan            54 M   5741 East Brunswick NJ                                                     
  448  10/396  F4044   42:40.1  6:52   42:56.2  Rebecca Raskin            40 F   6197 Burlington VT                BRIDAL WAVE                              
  449  47/339  M4044   42:40.8  6:53   43:22.0  Michael Hunter            40 M   5453 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  450   8/415  F3539   42:42.0  6:53   43:01.2  Jessica Stevenson         35 F   4526 So. Portland ME              MAINE HEALTH                             
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 10
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  451  48/343  M3539   42:42.4  6:53   43:01.7  Devon Evans               35 M   2907 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  452  41/347  M4549   42:44.0  6:53   43:02.8  Mark Fourre               49 M   3681 Jefferson ME                                                          
  453  48/339  M4044   42:44.5  6:53   43:00.1  Charles Salem             43 M   5770 Bennington VT                                                         
  454  42/347  M4549   42:45.5  6:53   43:08.5  Stephen Boyle             46 M   2238 Kittery Point ME                                                      
  455  49/339  M4044   42:46.0  6:53   43:08.4  Ronald Hunt               41 M    190 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  456  50/339  M4044   42:46.1  6:53   43:00.5  Thomas Brady              42 M   1362 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  457  67/203  M1519   42:46.8  6:54   43:13.4  Sam Peterson              16 M   5626 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  458   1/45   F0114   42:46.9  6:54   42:58.6* Fiona Hendry              14 F   1297 South Portland ME                                                     
  459  51/339  M4044   42:47.3  6:54   43:15.9  Scott Peiser              40 M    592 Portland ME                                                           
  460  43/347  M4549   42:47.6  6:54   43:29.0  Brian Del Camp            48 M   1605 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  461  68/203  M1519   42:48.8  6:54   42:51.9  Tommy Ellis               15 M   2838 South Portland ME                                                     
  462  49/343  M3539   42:49.7  6:54   43:22.5  Richard Durgin            35 M   3497 Westbrook ME                 HANNAFORD                                
  463  52/339  M4044   42:49.8  6:54   43:17.4  Dennis Regan              43 M   5409 Georgetown MA                                                         
  464  11/396  F4044   42:50.4  6:54   43:08.9  Deanne Leasure            43 F   3019 Scarborough ME                                                        
  465  44/347  M4549   42:50.7  6:54   43:13.9  Kevin McGovern            46 M   1994 Cumberland ME                                                         
  466  53/222  M2529   42:51.0  6:54   43:24.1  Scott Caparelli           26 M   3804 Portland ME                                                           
  467  53/339  M4044   42:51.2  6:54   43:01.3  Steve Clegg               40 M   4411 Libertyville IL                                                       
  468  30/325  M5054   42:51.5  6:54   42:51.1  Dave Hoch                 53 M   5442 East Brunswick NJ                                                     
  469  69/203  M1519   42:51.8  6:54   43:00.2  Josh Tardif               19 M   5683 Caribou ME                                                            
  470  70/203  M1519   42:51.9  6:54   43:37.1  Ethan McElwain            19 M   1027 Scarborough ME                                                        
  471   7/177  M5559   42:52.0  6:54   43:06.9  Guy Barra                 55 M   2439 Canton MA                                                             
  472  54/222  M2529   42:52.1  6:54   42:57.5  Samuel Goodrich           26 M    785 Westbrook ME                                                          
  473   8/177  M5559   42:52.6  6:55   43:06.3  Kevin Burns               55 M   1164 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  474  55/222  M2529   42:53.1  6:55   45:21.3  Matthew Vasil             25 M   1916 Portland ME                                                           
  475  56/222  M2529   42:53.6  6:55   42:58.3  Jeff Beaudoin             26 M   1195 York Beach ME                                                         
  476  50/343  M3539   42:54.6  6:55   43:38.6  John Van Dis              35 M    766 Union ME                                                              
  477  51/343  M3539   42:55.3  6:55   43:57.8  Robert Tims               37 M   2244 Cornish ME                                                            
  478  19/346  F2529   42:55.6  6:55   43:27.5  Rebecca Obrien            29 F   5052 Portsmouth NH                                                         
  479  31/325  M5054   42:55.9  6:55   43:13.4  Jerry Mullin              53 M   5395 Cape Porpoise ME                                                      
  480  45/347  M4549   42:56.0  6:55   43:13.5  Brian Denger              47 M   1961 Biddeford ME                                                          
  481  37/247  M3034   42:56.3  6:55   43:18.0  Derek Veilleux            33 M    800 Portland ME                  SMRT                                     
  482   9/169  F1519   42:57.2  6:55   43:03.4  Kelsey Barton             15 F    721 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  483  38/247  M3034   42:58.2  6:55   43:08.2  Andrew Moore              31 M   4404 Falmouth ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  484  52/343  M3539   42:58.4  6:55   43:32.0  David Smith               37 M   3802 Waterville ME                                                         
  485  12/353  F3034   42:58.7  6:55   43:15.1  Elizabeth Winship         33 F   4893 Portland ME                                                           
  486  71/203  M1519   42:59.0  6:56   44:11.3  Isaac Pease               18 M   4435 Gorham ME                                                             
  487  72/203  M1519   42:59.6  6:56   43:24.8  Luke Theriault            18 M   5170 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  488  53/343  M3539   43:00.0  6:56   43:43.2  Derek Dresser             39 M    595 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  489   6/66   M0114   43:01.0  6:56   43:13.6  Wout Moulin               13 M   2456 Scarborough ME                                                        
  490  13/353  F3034   43:01.1  6:56   43:35.6  Amy Cochran               33 F   1649 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  491   6/118  M6064   43:01.6  6:56   43:23.6  Bill Rogers               60 M     16 Boxboro MA                                                            
  492  12/396  F4044   43:01.7  6:56   43:22.3  Julie Dimick-Corbeau      43 F   3623 Scarborough ME                                                        
  493   9/415  F3539   43:02.0  6:56   43:20.1  Stephanie Atkinson        37 F   2458 Hollis Center ME                                                      
  494   4/299  F4549   43:03.7  6:56   43:38.1  Lisa Wagner               45 F   3863 York ME                                                               
  495  15/204  F2024   43:04.0  6:56   43:44.7  Kate Emery                24 F   5210 Chebeague Island ME                                                   
  496  54/339  M4044   43:04.9  6:56   43:14.5  John Arsenault            43 M    286 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
  497  54/343  M3539   43:05.9  6:57   43:43.9  Benjamin Tierney-Trevor   37 M   1544 South Portland ME                                                     
  498  55/339  M4044   43:06.3  6:57   43:25.2  Ronald Spidle             42 M   6425 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  499  39/247  M3034   43:06.8  6:57   45:49.7  Jim Faunce                30 M   6498 North Yarmouth ME            TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                       
  500  32/325  M5054   43:07.4  6:57   43:20.3  Mark McDermott            52 M   6190 Madawaska ME                                                          
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 11
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  501  57/222  M2529   43:07.7  6:57   43:28.9  Chandler Thayer           25 M   4223 Brighton MA                                                           
  502  20/346  F2529   43:08.8  6:57   43:24.6  Katheryn Twomey           27 F   3103 Portland ME                                                           
  503  46/347  M4549   43:08.9  6:57   43:27.6  Tim Walker                49 M    748 Scarborough ME                                                        
  504  13/396  F4044   43:09.1  6:57   43:40.4  Linda Berry               43 F   2192 Windham ME                                                            
  505  55/343  M3539   43:10.0  6:57   44:15.2  Doug Emery                39 M   2381 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  506  10/169  F1519   43:10.6  6:57   43:26.2  Rachel Wilkinson          16 F   5819 South Portland ME                                                     
  507  14/353  F3034   43:11.9  6:58   44:24.4  Lynn Maziarz              33 F   4825 Portland ME                                                           
  508  47/347  M4549   43:12.1  6:58   43:38.2  Tom Gilman                45 M   3478 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  509   9/177  M5559   43:12.6  6:58   43:50.2  Ted Larison               56 M   1962 Cortland NY                  HOMER CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    
  510  56/339  M4044   43:13.0  6:58   43:29.8  Scott Brown               44 M   2109 Saco ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  511  48/347  M4549   43:13.7  6:58   45:36.2  Paul Hitchcox             49 M   5192 Hollis Center ME                                                      
  512  49/347  M4549   43:13.7  6:58   43:24.8  Paul Lennon               47 M   1435 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  513  21/346  F2529   43:13.9  6:58   44:02.7  Elisa Doucette            28 F   5253 Gorham ME                                                             
  514                  43:13.9  6:58   43:34.1  Krissy Mailman            23     5082 Saco ME                                                               
  515  56/343  M3539   43:14.3  6:58   44:07.9  Christopher Lee           36 M   3645 Rockport ME                                                           
  516  50/347  M4549   43:14.4  6:58   43:25.2  Jonathan Tudor            49 M   2681 Scarborough ME                                                        
  517  41/132  M2024   43:16.4  6:58   48:02.3  Brian Vail                23 M   3570 Portland ME                                                           
  518  57/339  M4044   43:16.6  6:58   43:36.3  Mark Sawyer               43 M   1286 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  519   7/66   M0114   43:16.6  6:58   43:38.8  Jay Lesser                14 M    655 Falmouth ME                  OAKHURST                                 
  520  58/339  M4044   43:17.1  6:58   43:40.4  Warren Brown              41 M   2891 Hingham MA                                                            
  521  40/247  M3034   43:17.9  6:59   43:55.8  Brian Livingston          34 M    391 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  522  59/339  M4044   43:18.2  6:59   43:36.4  James Richardson          43 M   6408 Mobile AL                                                             
  523  58/222  M2529   43:18.9  6:59   43:54.6  Josh Obar                 29 M   4309 Simsbury CT                                                           
  524  60/339  M4044   43:19.1  6:59   43:32.7  Dave Barry                42 M   2641 Sutton MD                                                             
  525  61/339  M4044   43:20.1  6:59   43:32.2  Robert Brooks             43 M   5124 Portland ME                                                           
  526  42/132  M2024   43:20.2  6:59   44:39.3  Samuel Turner             20 M   4307 Portland ME                                                           
  527   8/66   M0114   43:20.4  6:59   43:50.2  Will Shafer               12 M    942 New Gloucester ME                                                     
  528  73/203  M1519   43:20.5  6:59   43:40.1  Colton Tinker             18 M   2622 Buxton ME                                                             
  529  10/415  F3539   43:20.7  6:59   43:32.5  Kathy Bowe                36 F   1641 Gorham ME                                                             
  530  33/325  M5054   43:21.6  6:59   43:36.5  Scott Samuelson           50 M   2247 Freeport ME                                                           
  531  43/132  M2024   43:21.9  6:59   44:26.6  Andrew Webster            20 M   4124 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  532  74/203  M1519   43:22.2  6:59   43:43.3  Alexander Thompson        17 M   1552 Freeport ME                                                           
  533  75/203  M1519   43:22.3  6:59   43:37.1  Jared Snell               17 M   1996 Woolwich ME                                                           
  534  11/415  F3539   43:23.2  6:59   43:37.2  Carrie McCusker           38 F   1250 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  535  62/339  M4044   43:23.5  6:59   44:38.0  Brian Schafer             41 M   5340 Allentown PA                                                          
  536  15/353  F3034   43:24.4  7:00   43:43.3  Rene Laliberty            30 F   3996 Caribou ME                                                            
  537  11/169  F1519   43:26.0  7:00   43:32.3  Erin Gross                18 F   5984 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  538  10/177  M5559   43:27.9  7:00   43:49.2  Amos Woodward             59 M   2002 Aburn ME                                                              
  539  41/247  M3034   43:28.0  7:00   43:59.0  Ned Flint                 34 M   2930 Portland ME                                                           
  540  76/203  M1519   43:29.3  7:00   44:24.9  James Wright              17 M   5792 Scarborough ME                                                        
  541  34/325  M5054   43:29.4  7:00   43:48.9  Michael Sheldon           50 M   4438 Saco ME                                                               
  542  12/415  F3539   43:30.7  7:01   43:39.6  Tunde Schwartz            39 F    484 South Portland ME                                                     
  543  11/177  M5559   43:31.3  7:01   43:56.0  Russ Cooke                56 M   1844 Williston VT                                                          
  544  59/222  M2529   43:32.0  7:01   43:46.4  Jonathan Sundberg         28 M    365 Portland ME                                                           
  545  60/222  M2529   43:32.1  7:01   45:01.8  Matt Freeman              27 M   5958 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
  546   7/118  M6064   43:32.4  7:01   43:49.7  Joel Croteau              64 M   1119 Biddeford ME                                                          
  547  44/132  M2024   43:33.5  7:01   44:05.5  Denis Saucier             24 M   4602 Portland ME                  IDEXX                                    
  548  63/339  M4044   43:34.0  7:01   44:02.3  Stephen Rand              41 M   4516 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
  549  22/346  F2529   43:36.1  7:02   43:49.5  Brandi Helstrom           26 F   2528 Gray ME                                                               
  550  61/222  M2529   43:36.2  7:02   43:50.8  Joseph Wright             29 M   1585 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 12
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  551  57/343  M3539   43:38.5  7:02   43:57.9  Doug Britton              37 M   3672 Portland ME                                                           
  552  35/325  M5054   43:39.7  7:02   44:03.1  Tom Getchell              54 M   2587 Scarborough ME                                                        
  553  45/132  M2024   43:40.3  7:02   44:28.6  Lukas Huebener            22 M   1939 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  554  58/343  M3539   43:40.3  7:02   44:30.4  Nils Ehnstrom             37 M    833 Scarborough ME                                                        
  555  13/415  F3539   43:40.9  7:02   43:59.9  Kelly Conley              39 F   2605 South Portland ME                                                     
  556  64/339  M4044   43:41.2  7:02   44:19.1  Jeffrey Harris            40 M   3771 Arlington MA                                                          
  557  51/347  M4549   43:41.3  7:02   44:12.8  Ovidiu Schiopu            49 M   2883 Beaconsfield PQ                                                       
  558  59/343  M3539   43:41.4  7:02   44:12.0  Drew Miale                39 M   2740 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  559  42/247  M3034   43:41.7  7:02   44:10.8  Stephen Williams          34 M    421 Cumberland ME                                                         
  560  36/325  M5054   43:41.7  7:02   44:32.2  Mike Boyson               54 M    486 Portland ME                                                           
  561  60/343  M3539   43:42.3  7:03   44:22.2  Rick Rosu-Myles           37 M    699 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  562  12/177  M5559   43:43.8  7:03   43:54.3  Bob Dunfey                57 M    235 York ME                                                               
  563  14/415  F3539   43:44.4  7:03   44:32.7  Anna Louise Englund       37 F    545 Portland ME                                                           
  564  43/247  M3034   43:44.5  7:03   44:33.0  Surya Singh               32 M   3272 Boston MA                                                             
  565  23/346  F2529   43:45.1  7:03   44:21.9  Elisabeth-Allis McVey     28 F   5449 Norton MA                                                             
  566  62/222  M2529   43:45.1  7:03   44:25.7  Daniel Stowell            26 M    829 Chicago IL                                                            
  567  24/346  F2529   43:45.6  7:03   44:28.3  Amanda Ruth               27 F   5046 Windham ME                                                            
  568   5/299  F4549   43:46.6  7:03   46:45.4  Rhonda Brown              45 F    503 Scarborough ME                                                        
  569  65/339  M4044   43:47.2  7:03   44:17.6  Fred Herlitz              44 M   6469 Portland OR                                                           
  570  44/247  M3034   43:47.5  7:03   46:20.5  Dean Rios                 34 M   3205 Westminster MA                                                        
  571  46/132  M2024   43:48.1  7:03   44:10.8  Matthew Carew             20 M   1591 Toronto ON                                                            
  572  47/132  M2024   43:48.1  7:03   44:25.7  Andrew Lamberth           21 M   2200 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  573  61/343  M3539   43:48.5  7:04   44:13.2  Brett Leland              35 M   2486 Portland ME                                                           
  574  62/343  M3539   43:49.1  7:04   44:14.1  Bill Enck                 38 M   3460 Gorham ME                                                             
  575  45/247  M3034   43:50.0  7:04   44:09.8  Doug McFarland            34 M   3454 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  576  48/132  M2024   43:50.2  7:04   45:10.2  Eric Giddings             21 M     39 South Portland ME                                                     
  577  16/204  F2024   43:50.4  7:04   45:10.1  Andrea Giddings           23 F    129 South Portland ME                                                     
  578  46/247  M3034   43:51.1  7:04   44:26.5  Patrick Gallagher         31 M    929 Boston MA                                                             
  579  77/203  M1519   43:51.6  7:04   44:42.6  Daniel Downey             18 M   1193 Portland ME                                                           
  580  16/353  F3034   43:51.7  7:04   44:41.9  Heather Johnson           34 F   5017 Topsham ME                                                            
  581  25/346  F2529   43:52.5  7:04   44:33.2  Betsy Gott                26 F   3569 Brookline MA                                                          
  582  26/346  F2529   43:53.3  7:04   44:22.7  Kathleen Waterhouse       28 F   3817 Dayton ME                                                             
  583   3/197  F5054   43:53.8  7:04   44:18.7* Annee Kilgore             52 F   3186 Salt Lake City UT                                                     
  584   2/32   M7074   43:53.9  7:04   43:57.2* Harry Carter              71 M   1047 Blackstone MA                                                         
  585  14/396  F4044   43:54.2  7:04   44:06.0  Lisa Smith                42 F   3669 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  586  66/339  M4044   43:54.3  7:04   44:19.9  Rob Ruesch                44 M   4440 Portland ME                                                           
  587  37/325  M5054   43:54.6  7:04   45:59.0  Gary Burak                50 M   5651 New Hartford NY                                                       
  588  17/353  F3034   43:54.6  7:04   44:12.8  Stacy Cimino              33 F   4506 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  589  63/222  M2529   43:54.7  7:05   46:09.2  Jd Hadiaris               28 M   3429 Saco ME                                                               
  590  49/132  M2024   43:54.9  7:05   44:38.2  Adrian Fiser              20 M   1973 Cape  Elizabeth ME                                                    
  591  78/203  M1519   43:55.0  7:05   44:08.3  Matt Kalicky              17 M   1843 Portland ME                                                           
  592  63/343  M3539   43:55.0  7:05   44:53.6  Michael Anderson          35 M   2272 Portland ME                                                           
  593  52/347  M4549   43:55.4  7:05   44:15.6  Matt Flynn                46 M   5098 Cape Elizabeth ME            LL BEAN                                  
  594  38/325  M5054   43:56.0  7:05   44:49.6  Joseph Carr               50 M   3924 Chelmsford MA                                                         
  595  64/222  M2529   43:56.4  7:05   45:20.0  Eric Nemitz               27 M   2220 Dublin NH                                                             
  596  50/132  M2024   43:57.2  7:05   46:19.1  Brad Hutchinson           22 M   3474 Middlebury VT                                                         
  597  67/339  M4044   43:57.3  7:05   45:11.9  James Harrison            43 M   4783 Cape Elizabeth ME            PRIMECARE                                
  598  17/204  F2024   43:58.2  7:05   44:59.9  Emily Jacobs              21 F   5937 Greene ME                                                             
  599  53/347  M4549   43:58.5  7:05   44:23.9  Brian Cliffe              47 M   2179 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  600  64/343  M3539   43:58.6  7:05   44:30.7  Kevin Kierstead           36 M   4730 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 13
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  601  79/203  M1519   43:58.8  7:05   44:09.9  Zachary Brown             15 M   3795 Scarborough ME                                                        
  602  18/204  F2024   43:58.9  7:05   44:57.6  Jessie Smith              21 F   3616 Farmington ME                                                         
  603  18/353  F3034   43:59.2  7:05   44:33.8  Michelle Reali            31 F    901 Portland ME                                                           
  604  80/203  M1519   43:59.5  7:05   47:02.3  Austin Loukas             17 M   1676 Windham ME                                                            
  605  19/353  F3034   43:59.7  7:05   44:34.2  Christine Irish           33 F   1300 Portland ME                                                           
  606   8/118  M6064   44:00.1  7:05   44:21.6  Yusuke Tajima             63 M   1751 Acton MA                                                              
  607  81/203  M1519   44:00.3  7:05   46:18.8  Cameron Brown             15 M   3590 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  608  15/415  F3539   44:01.4  7:06   44:19.0  Suzanne Walmsley          39 F   1580 Franklin MA                                                           
  609  65/343  M3539   44:03.4  7:06   44:30.1  Lenny Wilson              38 M   2292 Richford VT                                                           
  610  47/247  M3034   44:04.0  7:06   47:27.8  Jason McDonald            33 M   5917 Portland ME                                                           
  611  68/339  M4044   44:04.2  7:06   44:30.4  James Corbett             44 M   1707 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  612  82/203  M1519   44:04.9  7:06   44:56.3  Martin Duval              18 M   6177 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  613  20/353  F3034   44:06.0  7:06   44:29.0  Riann Washburn            31 F   4756 New York NY                                                           
  614  69/339  M4044   44:06.0  7:06   44:48.8  Christopher Irish         42 M   4413 Turner ME                                                             
  615  15/396  F4044   44:06.3  7:06   44:16.1  Carol Chaoui              44 F   2652 Wellesley MA                                                          
  616  51/132  M2024   44:07.0  7:06   44:57.5  Ryan Whipkey              21 M   1976 Portland ME                                                           
  617  13/177  M5559   44:07.8  7:07   44:46.0  John O'Malley             56 M   3782 Gorham ME                                                             
  618   6/299  F4549   44:09.5  7:07   44:32.4  Julie Burnes              47 F    555 Falmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
  619  83/203  M1519   44:09.9  7:07   44:43.7  Brett Baker               18 M   1062 Sanford ME                                                            
  620   7/299  F4549   44:10.8  7:07   44:23.3  Veerle Pottie             45 F   2572 Scarborough ME                                                        
  621  52/132  M2024   44:11.6  7:07   45:08.0  Gregg Robinson            23 M   6344 Gry ME                                                                
  622  54/347  M4549   44:11.7  7:07   44:31.9  David Sherman             46 M   4137 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  623  39/325  M5054   44:12.3  7:07   44:51.5  Bob Ansheles              54 M   2048 Madison WI                                                            
  624  48/247  M3034   44:12.6  7:07   44:28.7  Matt Soule-Parent         30 M   4532 Lyman ME                                                              
  625  16/415  F3539   44:12.6  7:07   44:47.3  Angela S Bancroft         38 F   5408 Paris ME                                                              
  626   4/197  F5054   44:13.2  7:07   46:19.7  Claire Harris             50 F   1705 Exeter NH                    BRIDAL WAVE                              
  627  66/343  M3539   44:13.7  7:08   44:50.5  Brian Davis               38 M   3606 Scarborough ME                                                        
  628  16/396  F4044   44:13.7  7:08   44:44.1  Sandra Sincero            43 F   4492 Falmouth ME                  UNUM                                     
  629  67/343  M3539   44:13.9  7:08   44:21.2  Steve Giroux              37 M   6236 Portland ME                                                           
  630  17/396  F4044   44:14.8  7:08   44:31.5  Kathy Ventura             43 F   4472 Falmouth ME                  UNUM                                     
  631  27/346  F2529   44:15.5  7:08   44:57.7  Abby Black                26 F    755 Portland ME                  SAPPI                                    
  632   9/66   M0114   44:15.9  7:08   44:37.8  Thomas Salamone           14 M   5734 South Portland ME                                                     
  633  28/346  F2529   44:17.8  7:08   44:53.4  Jessica Jordan            27 F   2440 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  634  70/339  M4044   44:18.2  7:08   44:58.6  Frank Fulhan              40 M   4679 Ashland MA                                                            
  635  71/339  M4044   44:18.4  7:08   44:46.1  Ken Barber                40 M   1614 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUM                                     
  636  17/415  F3539   44:18.7  7:08   44:53.7  Dylan Alden               39 F   4905 Limington ME                                                          
  637  49/247  M3034   44:20.4  7:09   45:28.2  David Grimm               30 M    632 Portland ME                                                           
  638  18/396  F4044   44:21.9  7:09   44:53.0  Melissa Johnson           44 F   2786 Minot ME                                                              
  639  72/339  M4044   44:23.8  7:09   44:54.5  Emilio Millan             41 M   1820 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  640   9/118  M6064   44:24.3  7:09   44:53.9  Alvin Bugbee              60 M    274 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  641  53/132  M2024   44:24.4  7:09   46:43.9  Andrew Word               20 M   6128 Pownal ME                                                             
  642  84/203  M1519   44:24.5  7:09   44:52.8  Bennett Wade              15 M   4834 Freeport ME                                                           
  643  73/339  M4044   44:24.6  7:09   44:52.8  Eric Hawkins              44 M   5189 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  644  14/177  M5559   44:25.5  7:09   44:52.7  Peter Rearick             56 M   3916 Hebron ME                                                             
  645  19/396  F4044   44:25.9  7:10   44:40.4  Judy Barresi              41 F   3193 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  646  50/247  M3034   44:25.9  7:10   44:50.4  Michael Kramer            32 M   4363 Portland ME                                                           
  647  20/396  F4044   44:26.4  7:10   44:59.5  Juliet Connelly           43 F   3922 Bath ME                                                               
  648  74/339  M4044   44:26.9  7:10   44:55.7  George Aponte             40 M    703 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
  649  75/339  M4044   44:29.5  7:10   44:58.9  Tom Biegel                44 M   2902 Gorham ME                                                             
  650  40/325  M5054   44:29.9  7:10   45:30.9  Steven McGrath            53 M   3005 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 14
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  651  54/132  M2024   44:30.0  7:10   45:04.7  Shamus Shea               20 M    481 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  652  55/347  M4549   44:30.2  7:10   44:59.0  Peter Biegel              46 M   2737 Standish ME                                                           
  653  85/203  M1519   44:30.7  7:10   46:50.8  Sean Thomas               15 M   5542 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  654  68/343  M3539   44:32.2  7:11   45:09.4  Nicholas Dibiase          38 M   5780 Scarborough ME                                                        
  655   5/197  F5054   44:33.3  7:11   44:57.7* Julie Brown               53 F    954 Millinocket ME                                                        
  656  41/325  M5054   44:35.0  7:11   45:00.6  Robert Gaudreau           53 M   1734 Falmouth ME                                                           
  657  65/222  M2529   44:35.7  7:11   47:02.4  David Costello            28 M   3911 Westwood MA                                                           
  658  29/346  F2529   44:36.8  7:11   45:24.2  Rachel Cowgur             27 F   2054 Buxton ME                                                             
  659  56/347  M4549   44:37.3  7:11   45:07.8  George Shaler             46 M    884 Portland ME                                                           
  660  30/346  F2529   44:38.9  7:12   45:31.9  Caroline Newcomb          29 F   1127 Falmouth ME                                                           
  661  66/222  M2529   44:39.2  7:12   45:27.1  Elliott Randall           25 M   2500 South Portland ME                                                     
  662  21/396  F4044   44:40.3  7:12   44:49.9  Pamela Clay-Storm         41 F   3915 Fryeburg ME                                                           
  663  22/396  F4044   44:41.3  7:12   45:17.1  Brenda Cucci              43 F    543 Glenview IL                                                           
  664  18/415  F3539   44:41.4  7:12   45:28.3  Heather McGrath           35 F   1495 New York NY                                                           
  665  15/177  M5559   44:41.5  7:12   45:24.1  Michael Jenzen            56 M   4524 Springfield VT                                                        
  666  57/347  M4549   44:41.9  7:12   44:51.8  Tim Jacques               46 M    945 Windham ME                                                            
  667  86/203  M1519   44:42.4  7:12   44:55.8  Timothy McDermott         18 M   6191 Madawaska ME                                                          
  668  23/396  F4044   44:42.9  7:12   45:44.4  Lisa Duchaine             42 F   3400 Saco ME                                                               
  669  19/204  F2024   44:42.9  7:12   45:44.5  Leah Nichols              23 F   5533 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  670  58/347  M4549   44:43.8  7:12   45:10.2  Matthe Jacobson           47 M   1632 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
  671  16/177  M5559   44:43.8  7:12   45:10.8  Leo Marquis               57 M   3508 Scarborough ME                                                        
  672  10/66   M0114   44:44.2  7:12   45:26.6  Scott Hitchcox            14 M   3342 Milton VT                                                             
  673  19/415  F3539   44:44.3  7:12   45:09.3  Rachel Murer              35 F   6035 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  674  51/247  M3034   44:44.7  7:13   45:20.3  Shawn Plowman             34 M   2842 Scarborough ME                                                        
  675  76/339  M4044   44:45.4  7:13   44:55.0  Jeff Hall                 44 M   5639 Greenville SC                                                         
  676   2/45   F0114   44:45.6  7:13   45:00.1  Mary Jo Sheehan           14 F   4443 Woodland ME                                                           
  677  20/415  F3539   44:45.9  7:13   45:20.0  Denise Goode              36 F   2154 Portland ME                                                           
  678  21/415  F3539   44:45.9  7:13   46:05.6  Mia Marietta              36 F   4168 Westbrook ME                                                          
  679  17/177  M5559   44:47.4  7:13   44:53.9  Ron Paquette              56 M   2924 Biddeford ME                                                          
  680  77/339  M4044   44:47.9  7:13   44:55.9  Jamie Chamberlain         43 M   3162 Scarborough ME                                                        
  681  78/339  M4044   44:48.3  7:13   45:08.1  Tim Harper                42 M   1613 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  682  42/325  M5054   44:48.6  7:13   45:07.7  Bruce Freme               52 M   3783 Caribou ME                                                            
  683  87/203  M1519   44:48.6  7:13   45:48.4  Joey Doane                15 M   3353 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  684  31/346  F2529   44:49.1  7:13   45:00.1  Sarah Plummer             29 F   3032 Windham ME                                                            
  685  55/132  M2024   44:49.7  7:13   46:04.8  Patrick Needham           22 M   5130 Scarborough ME                                                        
  686  69/343  M3539   44:50.7  7:14   45:59.2  Andy Witte                38 M   2046 Catonsville MD                                                        
  687  70/343  M3539   44:51.0  7:14   45:23.4  Glenn Horowitz            39 M   5430 Manchester CT                                                         
  688  59/347  M4549   44:51.1  7:14   46:01.0  Brad Weller               46 M   1954 Falmouth ME                  MACPAGE                                  
  689  71/343  M3539   44:51.5  7:14   45:34.8  Todd Larlee               37 M    342 Concord NH                                                            
  690  79/339  M4044   44:51.9  7:14   45:12.4  William Breen             44 M   4324 Waltham MA                                                            
  691  72/343  M3539   44:53.0  7:14   45:12.6  Kevin McCabe              38 M   6142 Westwood MA                                                           
  692  32/346  F2529   44:53.2  7:14   46:26.5  Lynne Davies              26 F   1932 South Portland ME                                                     
  693  21/353  F3034   44:53.3  7:14   45:22.2  Rebecca Williams          30 F    419 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  694  12/169  F1519   44:53.6  7:14   44:59.6  Rachel Nichols            15 F    720 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  695   8/299  F4549   44:54.1  7:14   45:27.2  Lynne Mooney              46 F   2819 Portland ME                                                           
  696  13/169  F1519   44:54.8  7:14   45:01.0  Hannah Doss               15 F    330 Concord NH                                                            
  697  88/203  M1519   44:56.7  7:14   45:29.2  Alex Roux                 19 M   6076 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  698  33/346  F2529   44:57.4  7:15   47:15.5  Amanda Kimball            29 F   4823 Arundel ME                                                            
  699  52/247  M3034   44:57.5  7:15   46:16.0  Russell Ogilvie           34 M   3354 Westbrook ME                                                          
  700  73/343  M3539   44:58.0  7:15   45:09.7  Brad Smith                35 M   3509 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 15
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  701  67/222  M2529   44:58.6  7:15   45:32.6  Will Turek                29 M    255 Buxton ME                                                             
  702  80/339  M4044   45:00.8  7:15   45:36.5  Marc Tranchemontagne      41 M   5194 Newport RI                                                            
  703  74/343  M3539   45:00.8  7:15   45:32.3  Andrew Knupp              38 M   4781 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  704  11/66   M0114   45:01.2  7:15   45:26.5  Zachary Tannenbaum        13 M   5517 Auburn ME                                                             
  705  75/343  M3539   45:01.4  7:15   45:24.9  Joe Connors               38 M   3343 South Portland ME                                                     
  706  20/204  F2024   45:01.5  7:15   46:48.6  Colleen Shores            24 F   5882 Duxbury MA                                                            
  707  34/346  F2529   45:01.7  7:15   48:22.7  Bridget O'Connor          27 F   3170 Portland ME                                                           
  708  24/396  F4044   45:02.0  7:15   45:26.7  Coreen Lauren             43 F   1952 Westbrook ME                                                          
  709  81/339  M4044   45:02.7  7:15   45:43.4  Owen Stoddard             40 M   2538 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  710  60/347  M4549   45:03.4  7:16   45:25.1  Mike Masse                47 M   4075 Katy TX                                                               
  711  76/343  M3539   45:05.9  7:16   46:10.5  Stephen Vettorino         37 M   3966 Mount Vernon NY                                                       
  712  68/222  M2529   45:07.5  7:16   46:54.1  Christopher Riggott       28 M   1419 Portland ME                                                           
  713  21/204  F2024   45:08.0  7:16   46:14.8  Jill Cadby                21 F   3355 Chester VT                                                            
  714  25/396  F4044   45:08.4  7:16   45:42.4  Barbara Marr              42 F   3792 Falmouth ME                                                           
  715  69/222  M2529   45:08.8  7:16   45:30.3  Christopher Dargie        27 M    288 Steep Falls ME               PERKINS THOMPSON                         
  716  70/222  M2529   45:09.1  7:16   45:16.7  Tom Torrington            27 M   1467 Manchester ME                                                         
  717  26/396  F4044   45:11.0  7:17   45:44.8  Andrea Burton             43 F   3912 Falmouth ME                                                           
  718  82/339  M4044   45:11.5  7:17   45:57.0  Anthony Garofalo          43 M   4229 Willow Grove PA                                                       
  719  56/132  M2024   45:12.0  7:17   48:02.3  Carson Brown              23 M   3398 San Francisco CA                                                      
  720  22/353  F3034   45:12.7  7:17   48:36.2  Anne Fenton               32 F   3183 Horseheads NY                                                         
  721  43/325  M5054   45:13.1  7:17   45:40.6  Daniel Cote               50 M   3811 Windham ME                   TEAM MEMIC                               
  722  77/343  M3539   45:14.3  7:17   45:35.0  Gregory Hunter            38 M   2307 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  723  18/177  M5559   45:14.5  7:17   45:40.6  Donald Richio             57 M   2754 Portland ME                                                           
  724  83/339  M4044   45:15.5  7:18   46:03.0  Newell Augur              42 M   3258 Brunswick ME                                                          
  725  44/325  M5054   45:15.7  7:18   45:46.8  Dennis Didonato           51 M   2315 Portland ME                                                           
  726  27/396  F4044   45:15.9  7:18   46:35.0  Sindee Cohen              43 F   1458 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  727  89/203  M1519   45:16.6  7:18   45:58.4  Michael Serunian          16 M   4020 Falmouth ME                  TEAM TIKI                                
  728   6/197  F5054   45:17.4  7:18   45:38.1  Maryellen Borge           50 F   1033 Gloucester MA                                                         
  729  35/346  F2529   45:17.5  7:18   45:59.9  Marisa Guarinello         28 F   5104 Wakefield RI                                                          
  730  19/177  M5559   45:18.4  7:18   46:08.2  Robert Stier              55 M   5545 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  731  61/347  M4549   45:18.6  7:18   45:39.0  Joe Borge                 48 M    888 Gloucester MA                                                         
  732  53/247  M3034   45:19.7  7:18   46:25.8  James Westburg            30 M    999 Portland ME                                                           
  733  71/222  M2529   45:20.8  7:18   47:50.2  Matthew Hughes            25 M   4312 Newbury ME                                                            
  734  90/203  M1519   45:20.9  7:18   45:49.4  John Chevalier            15 M   1524 Wynantskill NY                                                        
  735  23/353  F3034   45:20.9  7:18   45:46.9  Jacqui Drummey            32 F   2950 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  736  54/247  M3034   45:21.0  7:18   46:18.4  Alan Degeorge             33 M   2976 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  737  57/132  M2024   45:21.2  7:18   46:19.7  Matthew Keating           20 M   4092 Portland ME                                                           
  738  91/203  M1519   45:21.4  7:18   47:20.1  Andrew Vasiliauskas       18 M   5714 Ocean Park ME                                                         
  739  78/343  M3539   45:22.4  7:19   45:55.3  Sean McCabe               38 M    640 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
  740  28/396  F4044   45:23.5  7:19   45:50.8  Renee Bunker              44 F   1604 Portland ME                  BRIDAL WAVE                              
  741  14/169  F1519   45:23.9  7:19   46:03.7  Erin Hatton               18 F   4818 Gray ME                                                               
  742  79/343  M3539   45:24.0  7:19   46:33.2  John Lemieux              38 M   2007 Topsham ME                                                            
  743  92/203  M1519   45:24.8  7:19   45:50.1  Jon Roy                   18 M   4068 Lewiston ME                                                           
  744  36/346  F2529   45:25.3  7:19   47:45.8  Emily Cote                29 F   1194 Monmouth ME                                                           
  745  22/204  F2024   45:25.9  7:19   46:03.5  Chelsea Keiller           23 F   2817 Hopkinton MA                                                          
  746  20/177  M5559   45:26.5  7:19   46:03.8  Todd Keiller              56 M   2729 Hopkinton MA                                                          
  747  80/343  M3539   45:26.7  7:19   46:02.3  Christopher Kull          39 M   4608 Portland ME                                                           
  748  45/325  M5054   45:27.1  7:19   47:26.8  Mark Eschenbrenner        51 M   2191 Saco ME                                                               
  749  62/347  M4549   45:27.3  7:19   46:09.4  Mark Hitchcox             47 M   3279 Milton VT                                                             
  750  81/343  M3539   45:27.9  7:20   45:50.3  Stephen Oliver            35 M   1276 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 16
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  751  22/415  F3539   45:28.0  7:20   48:51.5  Kimberly Blake            39 F   2268 Gorham ME                                                             
  752  72/222  M2529   45:28.2  7:20   45:52.8  Bill Brogan               25 M   3239 Falmouth ME                                                           
  753  63/347  M4549   45:28.7  7:20   45:54.2  Paul Cincotta             48 M    680 Wayland MA                                                            
  754  46/325  M5054   45:28.9  7:20   46:19.7  John Ryan                 54 M    339 Portland ME                                                           
  755  64/347  M4549   45:29.2  7:20   46:58.9  Michael Redovian          48 M   5957 Brunswick ME                                                          
  756  93/203  M1519   45:30.4  7:20   45:59.0  Max Jennings              15 M   4872 Freeport ME                                                           
  757  23/415  F3539   45:31.2  7:20   46:16.3  Emily Wilkoff             35 F   4059 Brookline MA                                                          
  758  47/325  M5054   45:31.9  7:20   45:57.0  Paul Letalien             51 M   2477 Portland ME                                                           
  759  84/339  M4044   45:32.3  7:20   46:34.5  John Topchik              44 M   6172 Portland ME                                                           
  760   1/9    M7579   45:32.8  7:20   45:37.4* Lloyd Slocum              75 M    449 Hollis Center ME                                                      
  761  82/343  M3539   45:32.9  7:20   49:09.1  Chris Esmond              37 M   3656 Falmouth ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
  762  55/247  M3034   45:33.2  7:20   48:14.3  Allan Kaplan              32 M   1370 Freeport ME                                                           
  763  73/222  M2529   45:33.2  7:20   47:09.4  Seth Nielsen              27 M   2171 Gorham ME                                                             
  764  65/347  M4549   45:34.2  7:21   46:04.4  William Welch             48 M   3107 Falmouth ME                                                           
  765  12/66   M0114   45:34.2  7:21   46:18.5  Daniel Ornstein           13 M   3214 Scarborough ME                                                        
  766  94/203  M1519   45:34.3  7:21   46:04.1  Sean Welch                17 M   3176 Falmouth ME                                                           
  767  83/343  M3539   45:34.6  7:21   46:31.6  Greg Dauphinee            38 M   5813 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  768  24/353  F3034   45:34.9  7:21   46:11.0  Alison Davis              33 F   2344 Scarborough ME                                                        
  769  23/204  F2024   45:36.0  7:21   46:19.1  Briana Sherwood           24 F   2821 Portland ME                                                           
  770  85/339  M4044   45:36.2  7:21   46:11.6  Peter Vail                43 M    232 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
  771  48/325  M5054   45:37.7  7:21   45:49.1  Richard Conley            53 M   5436 Bronx NY                                                              
  772  29/396  F4044   45:38.5  7:21   45:46.9  Cheryl Scher              44 F   2546 East Brunswick NJ                                                     
  773  86/339  M4044   45:38.6  7:21   46:11.9  John St Cyr               41 M   5483 Lewiston ME                                                           
  774  56/247  M3034   45:38.6  7:21   46:22.0  Nathan Larlee             33 M    343 Concord NH                                                            
  775  25/353  F3034   45:38.9  7:21   45:39.3  Ichyio Nagamuna           34 F    117 JAPAN                                                                 
  776  74/222  M2529   45:39.8  7:21   46:41.8  Jake Ruttinger            28 M   5515 South Portland ME                                                     
  777  75/222  M2529   45:40.5  7:22   47:04.1  Nate Stevens              26 M   5473 Portland ME                                                           
  778  66/347  M4549   45:40.9  7:22   51:45.1  Kevin Woodhouse           47 M   2444 South Portland ME                                                     
  779  24/415  F3539   45:41.1  7:22   45:56.8  Neile Nelson              35 F   5257 Gorham ME                                                             
  780  49/325  M5054   45:42.8  7:22   46:12.8  Paul Cook                 50 M   4993 Greenville NC                                                         
  781  15/169  F1519   45:43.0  7:22   46:49.5  Kelsey Gleason            19 F    277 Henniker NH                  NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  782  30/396  F4044   45:44.0  7:22   46:12.3  Cynthia Whalen            40 F   1506 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  783  87/339  M4044   45:44.5  7:22   46:23.7  Brian King                40 M   1175 Portland ME                                                           
  784  50/325  M5054   45:44.5  7:22   46:44.9  Michael Gendron           54 M   4610 Biddeford ME                                                          
  785  57/247  M3034   45:45.2  7:22   46:31.2  Zachariah Mims            32 M   6382 Portland ME                                                           
  786  95/203  M1519   45:45.3  7:22   46:20.2  Jonathon Olesen           18 M   2343 Portland ME                                                           
  787  16/169  F1519   45:47.8  7:23   47:08.5  Madeleine Purcell         18 F   4057 Brunswick ME                                                          
  788  25/415  F3539   45:48.8  7:23   46:27.4  Beverly Halliday          39 F   5083 Cambridge MA                                                          
  789  76/222  M2529   45:49.1  7:23   46:15.4  Benjamin Benoit           28 M    660 Deerfield Beach FL                                                    
  790  37/346  F2529   45:49.1  7:23   47:11.1  Megan Vose                27 F   5196 Windham ME                                                            
  791  67/347  M4549   45:49.8  7:23   46:07.8  Bill Flynn                48 M   1701 Peaks Island ME                                                       
  792  58/247  M3034   45:50.4  7:23   46:07.4  Steve Stinson             34 M   2880 South Portland ME                                                     
  793  17/169  F1519   45:50.4  7:23   47:18.1  Caitlin Pomeroy           17 F   1975 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  794  68/347  M4549   45:50.5  7:23   46:35.7  John Stephens             48 M   2730 Hampden ME                                                            
  795  84/343  M3539   45:51.3  7:23   46:34.6  Simon Castle              39 M   4529 Rockport ME                                                           
  796  88/339  M4044   45:51.8  7:23   46:20.8  Leon Laferriere           40 M   1278 Gorham ME                                                             
  797  10/118  M6064   45:51.9  7:23   46:20.5  John Lemieux              63 M   1553 Sangerville ME                                                        
  798  89/339  M4044   45:52.3  7:23   46:26.7  Michael O'Reilly          44 M   3055 Scarborough ME                                                        
  799  59/247  M3034   45:52.6  7:23   46:26.6  Greg Regan                31 M   6268 New York NY                                                           
  800  26/415  F3539   45:52.7  7:23   46:53.4  Keena Sullivan            35 F   2559 Lewiston ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 17
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  801   7/197  F5054   45:52.8  7:24   46:14.4  Bretna McCormack          53 F   1880 Portland ME                                                           
  802  18/169  F1519   45:52.9  7:24   46:16.7  Caroline Davis            17 F   4713 Freeport ME                                                           
  803  27/415  F3539   45:53.1  7:24   46:53.4  Melissa Goody             36 F   2314 Poland ME                                                             
  804  28/415  F3539   45:53.4  7:24   46:23.4  Lara Favreau              37 F   5181 Saco ME                                                               
  805  51/325  M5054   45:54.0  7:24   46:45.5  Peter Benoit              54 M   4327 Wasilla AK                                                            
  806  11/118  M6064   45:54.3  7:24   46:18.7  Roger Gobeil              62 M   2025 Saco ME                                                               
  807  19/169  F1519   45:54.5  7:24   48:00.3  Megan Cutter              18 F   4319 Westbrook ME                                                          
  808  26/353  F3034   45:54.9  7:24   46:29.8  Jennifer Piesik           33 F   1144 Cumberland ME                                                         
  809  52/325  M5054   45:55.0  7:24   46:11.4  Will Lund                 53 M   5710 Portland ME                                                           
  810  24/204  F2024   45:55.6  7:24   51:49.4  Alaina Harris             20 F   5385 South Portland ME                                                     
  811  38/346  F2529   45:55.9  7:24   46:16.8  Suzanne Rondeau           28 F   1771 Saco ME                                                               
  812  77/222  M2529   45:56.5  7:24   46:22.7  Brian Holbrook            28 M   1267 Hampton NH                                                            
  813  31/396  F4044   45:56.6  7:24   46:54.7  Allene Cooley             44 F   4001 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  814  90/339  M4044   45:56.8  7:24   46:53.9  Larry Duell               40 M   5367 Ogunquit ME                                                           
  815  85/343  M3539   45:57.2  7:24   46:33.0  Kenneth Clebak            35 M   5719 Dover NH                                                              
  816  12/118  M6064   45:57.3  7:24   47:05.6  Dick Curry                61 M    496 Scarborough ME               ANTHEM                                   
  817  86/343  M3539   45:57.5  7:24   46:24.4  Craig Wolff               38 M   1365 Yarmouth ME                  BRIDAL WAVE                              
  818  87/343  M3539   45:57.8  7:24   46:34.9  Patrick Gregorich         39 M   3997 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  819  29/415  F3539   45:58.2  7:24   46:32.4  Janet Britton             38 F   3058 Portland ME                                                           
  820  78/222  M2529   45:58.4  7:24   47:14.5  Dan Carpenter             28 M    302 Portsmouth NH                                                         
  821  53/325  M5054   45:59.3  7:25   46:25.6  David Theoharides         54 M    741 Sanford ME                                                            
  822  54/325  M5054   45:59.6  7:25   46:33.5  Steve Desjardins          50 M   3001 Scarborough ME                                                        
  823  60/247  M3034   45:59.6  7:25   46:40.6  Jonathan Bassett          30 M   5726 Westbrook ME                                                          
  824  39/346  F2529   46:00.8  7:25   46:55.9  Betsy Wyman               27 F   6100 Raleigh NC                                                            
  825  32/396  F4044   46:01.0  7:25   46:59.2  Tracey Weatherbie         41 F    152 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
  826  69/347  M4549   46:01.5  7:25   46:25.4  Bob Danielson             49 M    767 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  827  70/347  M4549   46:02.6  7:25   46:02.2  Paul Dubay                45 M   5553 Rome NY                                                               
  828  25/204  F2024   46:02.7  7:25   47:17.5  Ashley Busa               23 F   1663 Portsmouth NH                                                         
  829  79/222  M2529   46:03.4  7:25   46:39.9  Tim Schneider             27 M    704 Brighton MA                                                           
  830   8/197  F5054   46:03.7  7:25   46:27.8  Diane Gagnon              52 F   4694 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
  831  20/169  F1519   46:04.7  7:25   46:53.5  Margaret Johnston         18 F   4236 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  832  33/396  F4044   46:05.4  7:26   46:22.6  Penelope Pennoyer         44 F   4873 Greenfield NH                                                         
  833  91/339  M4044   46:06.3  7:26   46:42.3  Ken Ginder                43 M   1767 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  834  80/222  M2529   46:07.0  7:26   46:29.4  Gary Kearns               26 M   6155 Westbrook ME                                                          
  835  96/203  M1519   46:10.6  7:26   47:31.7  Samuel Leeman             18 M   6099 Brunswick ME                                                          
  836  61/247  M3034   46:11.4  7:27   46:58.1  Peter Beyeler             30 M    295 Naples ME                                                             
  837  92/339  M4044   46:11.8  7:27   47:34.8  John Volent               42 M   3352 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  838  93/339  M4044   46:12.0  7:27   47:23.1  Kevin Adams               42 M   5060 S  Portland ME                                                        
  839  71/347  M4549   46:12.1  7:27   47:41.6  Peter Lemay               48 M   1818 Westbrook ME                 KATAHDIN ANALYTICAL                      
  840  94/339  M4044   46:12.5  7:27   47:18.4  Timothy Minahan           44 M    204 Alplaus NY                   TD BANKNORTH                             
  841  62/247  M3034   46:13.1  7:27   48:39.1  Chet Ersoy                32 M   2278 Portsmouth NH                                                         
  842  88/343  M3539   46:13.3  7:27   46:47.3  Tom Landry                37 M   3119 Portland ME                                                           
  843  63/247  M3034   46:13.6  7:27   46:49.3  Thomas Gagnon Gagnon      33 M   2101 Waltham MA                                                            
  844  89/343  M3539   46:14.6  7:27   46:37.9  Jason Foster              35 M   3528 Raymond ME                                                            
  845  95/339  M4044   46:14.7  7:27   46:46.1  Joseph Oconnor            40 M   3830 Beaconsfield PQ                                                       
  846  90/343  M3539   46:14.7  7:27   46:49.6  Charles Garber            39 M   2190 Westbrook ME                                                          
  847  72/347  M4549   46:14.9  7:27   46:56.5  Andrew Burbank            47 M   3137 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  848   9/197  F5054   46:15.1  7:27   46:18.3  Susan Kenney              52 F   1522 Somerset MA                                                           
  849  91/343  M3539   46:15.3  7:27   47:06.2  Andrew Sullivan           38 M    379 Silver Spring MD                                                      
  850  73/347  M4549   46:15.6  7:27   48:53.1  Ted Foden                 49 M   6015 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 18
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  851  55/325  M5054   46:16.1  7:27   46:47.4  Alburn Butler             54 M   5066 Portland ME                                                           
  852  13/66   M0114   46:16.1  7:27   47:35.0  Brendan Sorrell           14 M   4771 Laconia NH                                                            
  853  21/177  M5559   46:16.2  7:27   47:41.4  Robert Taylor             58 M   4266 Chesterfield MO                                                       
  854  34/396  F4044   46:16.9  7:27   47:07.1  Deborah Trott             41 F   4249 Portland ME                                                           
  855  74/347  M4549   46:17.1  7:27   46:55.9  Peter Serunian            48 M   6441 Falmouth ME                  ANTHEM                                   
  856  96/339  M4044   46:17.1  7:27   47:43.4  Steven Dobieski           43 M   3331 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  857  27/353  F3034   46:17.6  7:27   48:05.8  Mei-Ning Langworthy       32 F   2586 Topsham ME                                                            
  858  30/415  F3539   46:18.3  7:28   47:03.9  Melissa Coulombe          35 F   4391 Cumberland ME                                                         
  859  92/343  M3539   46:18.4  7:28   51:23.6  Clinton Brown             39 M   1958 Littleton NH                                                          
  860  97/203  M1519   46:18.4  7:28   47:46.1  Jacob Whiting-Kooy        16 M   3896 Yarmouth ME                  BRIDAL WAVE                              
  861  81/222  M2529   46:19.6  7:28   46:43.0  Dana Staples              28 M   2981 Auburn ME                    TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                       
  862  31/415  F3539   46:19.7  7:28   47:36.4  Kelly Trick-Olphie        36 F   5040 East Moriches NY                                                      
  863  26/204  F2024   46:20.0  7:28   46:56.9  Jill McDermott            24 F   6189 Dover NH                                                              
  864  93/343  M3539   46:20.7  7:28   46:50.1  Steve Greenlee            39 M   1152 Raynham MA                                                            
  865  97/339  M4044   46:20.7  7:28   47:20.2  John O'Brien              43 M   5389 Portland ME                                                           
  866  82/222  M2529   46:21.1  7:28   47:13.9  Andrew Grantham           27 M   2301 Dayton ME                                                             
  867  56/325  M5054   46:21.2  7:28   47:40.3  Jubal Zimmerman           51 M   3265 Capeelizabeth ME                                                      
  868  94/343  M3539   46:22.7  7:28   47:15.4  Michael Laliberte         38 M   5516 Falmouth ME                                                           
  869  95/343  M3539   46:22.9  7:28   48:17.7  Chris Plummer             38 M   2294 Buxton ME                                                             
  870  13/118  M6064   46:23.4  7:28   46:54.2  Fred Thorne               61 M   2389 Warren RI                                                             
  871   9/299  F4549   46:24.1  7:29   46:48.8  Martha Lippa              47 F    773 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  872  83/222  M2529   46:24.2  7:29   47:19.0  Greg Sinnett              26 M   2468 Westbrook ME                                                          
  873   3/42   M6569   46:24.5  7:29   46:27.0  David Pember              65 M   2057 Medfield MA                                                           
  874  57/325  M5054   46:25.1  7:29   46:36.8  Peter McCormack           54 M   1747 Portland ME                                                           
  875  14/118  M6064   46:25.4  7:29   46:49.8  Michael Linville          60 M   1389 Naples ME                    SAPPI                                    
  876  32/415  F3539   46:25.7  7:29   47:15.7  Nicole Poulton            37 F   4753 Gray ME                                                               
  877  33/415  F3539   46:26.5  7:29   46:36.7  Robin Carlson             37 F   5247 Gorham ME                                                             
  878  98/339  M4044   46:28.9  7:29   46:48.8  Christopher Yacino        42 M    815 Dudley MA                                                             
  879  35/396  F4044   46:29.3  7:29   47:05.0  Holly Robinson Mitchell   41 F   5884 New York NY                                                           
  880  58/325  M5054   46:30.0  7:30   46:52.4  Kurt Jones                53 M   5747 Falmouth ME                                                           
  881  99/339  M4044   46:30.1  7:30   47:02.1  Pete Peters               43 M   1702 South Portland ME                                                     
  882  98/203  M1519   46:31.0  7:30   46:44.9  Eric Ornstein             18 M   3189 Scarborough ME                                                        
  883  75/347  M4549   46:31.1  7:30   46:56.2  Scott Craig               47 M    356 Kennebunk ME                 HANNAFORD                                
  884  84/222  M2529   46:31.6  7:30   47:15.5  Nicholas Parsons          29 M   4282 South Portland ME            JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
  885  96/343  M3539   46:31.7  7:30   46:40.5  Steve Konkoly             37 M    661 Scarborough ME                                                        
  886  64/247  M3034   46:32.1  7:30   47:02.9  Michael Rosenberg         31 M    534 Boston MA                                                             
  887  99/203  M1519   46:32.2  7:30   46:47.1  David Guinta              18 M   3638 Lees Summit MO                                                        
  888  14/66   M0114   46:32.2  7:30   46:54.5  Matthew Fynney            13 M   1401 Toronto ON                                                            
  889  36/396  F4044   46:32.7  7:30   46:53.1  Tracy Heilman             42 F   4923 Wilmette IL                                                           
  890  21/169  F1519   46:33.9  7:30   47:34.7  Melissa Dellatorre        15 F   2668 Scarborough ME                                                        
  891 100/339  M4044   46:34.0  7:30   47:18.8  William Brochu            44 M    347 Oakland ME                                                            
  892  22/169  F1519   46:34.1  7:30   47:40.7  Katy MacColl              17 F   3267 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  893 100/203  M1519   46:34.4  7:30   47:10.6  Peter Brandes             16 M   4966 Falmouth ME                                                           
  894 101/339  M4044   46:34.8  7:30   46:59.3  Jack Mosher               44 M    709 Portsmouth NH                                                         
  895  27/204  F2024   46:34.8  7:30   47:34.6  Kaitlyn Direnzo           22 F   4530 Buxon ME                                                              
  896  10/197  F5054   46:34.9  7:30   47:41.1  Sarah MacColl             52 F   3209 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  897  59/325  M5054   46:35.1  7:30   47:00.4  John Manzer               54 M   1836 Belgrade ME                                                           
  898  28/353  F3034   46:37.3  7:31   47:24.3  Katie Small               33 F   2000 Portland ME                                                           
  899  10/299  F4549   46:37.9  7:31   47:22.4  Jean Campbell             48 F   2123 Portland ME                                                           
  900  58/132  M2024   46:38.1  7:31   48:12.8  Brian Sullivan            24 M   5118 Washington DC                                                         
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 19
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  901  76/347  M4549   46:38.9  7:31   47:25.4  Mike Lilly                45 M   1978 Gorham ME                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  902 102/339  M4044   46:39.4  7:31   48:22.7  Marty Coyne               43 M    433 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
  903  59/132  M2024   46:39.9  7:31   49:02.4  Harrison Wirth            21 M   3550 Yarmouth ME                                                           
  904  60/325  M5054   46:40.0  7:31   48:15.5  Kurt Nielsen              53 M   2541 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  905   1/117  F5559   46:40.2  7:31   47:04.1* Carol Fanning             57 F   1404 South Portland ME                                                     
  906  22/177  M5559   46:41.7  7:31   47:08.4  Ted Wright                57 M   1243 So. Portland ME                                                       
  907  37/396  F4044   46:41.9  7:31   46:49.5  Laurie Nicholas           40 F   5462 Gorham ME                                                             
  908  11/197  F5054   46:42.1  7:31   47:29.8  Kathleen D'Alessandro     53 F   2659 Englewood CO                                                          
  909  97/343  M3539   46:42.2  7:31   47:34.2  Tom Noyes                 39 M   1314 Falmouth ME                                                           
  910  77/347  M4549   46:42.2  7:31   49:59.1  Stephen Lauritsen         48 M   5168 Saco ME                                                               
  911  78/347  M4549   46:42.3  7:31   47:30.9  Thomas Hazzard            47 M   4957 Freeport ME                                                           
  912  38/396  F4044   46:42.8  7:32   47:50.1  Heidi Heimler             43 F   4582 Glendale WI                                                           
  913  34/415  F3539   46:42.8  7:32   47:31.1  Kathryn Hazzard           35 F   4940 Freeport ME                                                           
  914  23/169  F1519   46:42.9  7:32   47:24.0  Anna Ackerman             19 F   1551 Augusta ME                                                            
  915   1/25   F6569   46:44.0  7:32   47:24.2* Gretchen Read             65 F   5982 Portland ME                                                           
  916  23/177  M5559   46:44.1  7:32   47:56.0  Brad Cushing              55 M   2954 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  917 101/203  M1519   46:44.3  7:32   48:03.4  Jeremy Turner             17 M   4326 Portland ME                                                           
  918  39/396  F4044   46:44.5  7:32   46:56.0  Cheryl Rogers             42 F   1794 Yarmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
  919  40/346  F2529   46:44.5  7:32   48:03.0  Andrea Duquette           28 F   4580 Portland ME                                                           
  920  85/222  M2529   46:44.8  7:32   47:44.1  Dana Welch                26 M   5077 Gray ME                                                               
  921  86/222  M2529   46:44.8  7:32   47:09.1  Travis Cummings           29 M   4424 Westbrook ME                                                          
  922  79/347  M4549   46:44.9  7:32   47:58.1  Maynard Murphy            45 M   5138 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  923  40/396  F4044   46:45.0  7:32   48:01.6  Sarah Pribram             40 F   3132 Shelburne VT                                                          
  924 102/203  M1519   46:45.4  7:32   47:38.2  Bradley Stiles            16 M   2752 Westbrook ME                                                          
  925  80/347  M4549   46:45.4  7:32   47:58.2  Dave Nadeau               46 M   1160 Topsham ME                                                            
  926  61/325  M5054   46:45.8  7:32   46:50.2  James Satagaj             51 M   3602 Branford CT                                                           
  927  24/169  F1519   46:46.1  7:32   47:33.2  Danielle Snowdon          18 F   5893 Falmouth ME                                                           
  928  41/346  F2529   46:46.2  7:32   47:38.6  Cassandra Grantham        26 F   2083 Dayton ME                    MAINE HEALTH                             
  929  25/169  F1519   46:47.6  7:32   47:28.0  Kaitlin Clifford          18 F   1245 Augusta ME                                                            
  930  42/346  F2529   46:47.6  7:32   47:29.3  Susie Tofani              25 F    696 Portland ME                                                           
  931  81/347  M4549   46:47.8  7:32   47:37.0  Scott Lovett              46 M    323 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  932  98/343  M3539   46:48.1  7:32   47:49.1  Zarra Hermann             38 M   2818 Portland ME                                                           
  933 103/339  M4044   46:48.5  7:32   47:35.7  Eric Bluman               40 M   2550 Steilacoom WA                                                         
  934  35/415  F3539   46:49.7  7:33   47:06.6  Nichole Kindelan          35 F   3242 Gardiner ME                                                           
  935  62/325  M5054   46:49.8  7:33   48:19.4  Dave McGillivray          53 M     17 North Andover MA                                                      
  936  82/347  M4549   46:51.0  7:33   47:32.4  Jon Marcus                47 M   4188 Boston MA                                                             
  937  63/325  M5054   46:51.2  7:33   47:20.4  Dave McSherry             53 M   5068 Camp Hill PA                                                          
  938  43/346  F2529   46:52.4  7:33   48:07.0  Audrey Marshall           29 F   2788 Dover NH                                                              
  939  99/343  M3539   46:52.5  7:33   49:04.4  Troy Dean                 35 M   6494 Scarborough ME                                                        
  940  65/247  M3034   46:53.0  7:33   49:01.1  Luke Snow                 30 M   2590 South Thomaston ME                                                    
  941  24/177  M5559   46:53.1  7:33   48:34.0  Mark Danyla               55 M   3613 Auburn ME                                                             
  942  66/247  M3034   46:53.2  7:33   49:01.2  Kevin Bunker              33 M   1143 Brunswick ME                                                          
  943  67/247  M3034   46:54.4  7:33   49:07.0  Scott Hagan               30 M   6429 Portland ME                                                           
  944  11/299  F4549   46:54.5  7:33   47:10.6  Karen Mokarzel            45 F   5454 Falmouth ME                                                           
  945   2/117  F5559   46:54.7  7:33   47:22.2* Bonnie Hoag               56 F   1315 Portland ME                                                           
  946  87/222  M2529   46:55.0  7:34   47:54.5  Tom Bourgault             26 M   4576 Lebanon NH                                                            
  947  83/347  M4549   46:55.3  7:34   47:58.7  Andrew Berglund           45 M   3255 South Portland ME                                                     
  948 100/343  M3539   46:55.6  7:34   47:47.8  Troy Randall              35 M    556 Newton MA                                                             
  949 101/343  M3539   46:55.7  7:34   49:03.5  Will Cribby               35 M   3980 Brookline MA                                                          
  950  28/204  F2024   46:56.0  7:34   48:09.5  Cary Gemmer               22 F    686 Allston MA                                                            
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 20
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
  951  60/132  M2024   46:56.1  7:34   47:10.6  Joe Lee                   22 M   3850 Lewiston ME                                                           
  952   3/117  F5559   46:56.5  7:34   49:14.2  Beth Williams             57 F    252 Cumberland ME                                                         
  953 104/339  M4044   46:57.0  7:34   48:05.8  Mike Difillipo            41 M   2050 Lewiston ME                                                           
  954  68/247  M3034   46:57.3  7:34   47:58.3  Matthew Couture           32 M    440 Brunswick ME                                                          
  955  69/247  M3034   46:57.8  7:34   47:54.6  Kirk Cratty               31 M   6329 Bath ME                                                               
  956 102/343  M3539   46:58.1  7:34   49:14.9  Lance Hamilton            37 M   6042 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  957  29/353  F3034   46:58.6  7:34   47:44.5  Rebecca Farnham           30 F   3232 Bath ME                                                               
  958  44/346  F2529   46:58.8  7:34   50:24.2  Erin Maynard              29 F   6229 Portland ME                                                           
  959  70/247  M3034   46:59.6  7:34   47:36.4  Eli Small                 32 M   1800 Portland ME                                                           
  960  25/177  M5559   46:59.9  7:34   47:44.6  Louis Thibeault           58 M   3148 Brunswick ME                                                          
  961  36/415  F3539   47:00.2  7:34   47:55.6  Nikki Dresser             37 F   3843 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  962   4/117  F5559   47:00.4  7:34   47:19.6* Carol Weeks               59 F    951 Kennebunk ME                                                          
  963  15/66   M0114   47:01.1  7:35   47:36.4  Eric Wilcox               11 M    948 New Gloucester ME                                                     
  964 103/203  M1519   47:01.1  7:35   50:00.7  Brendan Flynn             19 M   5112 Cape Elizabeth ME            LL BEAN                                  
  965  84/347  M4549   47:01.6  7:35   50:08.9  Glen Gallupe              48 M   1598 Scarborough ME               LL BEAN                                  
  966  41/396  F4044   47:02.5  7:35   49:29.2  Lynn Larsen               41 F   2890 So. Portland ME              UNUM                                     
  967  37/415  F3539   47:03.9  7:35   47:31.7  Kim Nute                  38 F   5018 Dover NH                                                              
  968  16/66   M0114   47:04.2  7:35   48:23.5  Gabriel Turner            14 M   4287 Portland ME                                                           
  969  71/247  M3034   47:04.6  7:35   47:40.8  Ting-Hsu Chen             31 M   5007 Cambridge MA                                                          
  970  64/325  M5054   47:05.4  7:35   50:17.1  Eric Suehrstedt           50 M   2167 Durham ME                                                             
  971  12/197  F5054   47:05.6  7:35   49:15.0  Nancy Grant               50 F    485 Portland ME                                                           
  972  42/396  F4044   47:05.7  7:35   48:23.0  Lori Poulin               43 F    651 Cumberland ME                                                         
  973 104/203  M1519   47:06.1  7:35   47:16.6  Ian Trundy                19 M   4947 Hebron ME                                                             
  974  85/347  M4549   47:06.2  7:35   48:22.8  Tom Meader                45 M   4355 Raymond ME                                                            
  975  65/325  M5054   47:06.3  7:35   47:30.2  Mark Fleming              52 M   5283 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  976  45/346  F2529   47:06.4  7:35   49:34.7  Allison Brigham           27 F   4219 Portland ME                                                           
  977  38/415  F3539   47:07.2  7:35   47:47.6  Karen Charette            36 F    436 Scarborough ME                                                        
  978  26/169  F1519   47:07.3  7:35   48:55.9  Jessica Groth             19 F   4322 Portland ME                                                           
  979  27/169  F1519   47:07.3  7:36   48:56.0  Kelsey Komich             19 F   2333 So Portland ME                                                        
  980  61/132  M2024   47:08.6  7:36   49:19.0  Cody Goolsby              21 M    185 Biddeford ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
  981 105/203  M1519   47:08.9  7:36   47:56.0  Benjamin Snowdon          16 M   5897 Falmouth ME                                                           
  982  30/353  F3034   47:09.1  7:36   48:31.6  Kelly Fiske               32 F    181 South Portland ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
  983  86/347  M4549   47:09.2  7:36   47:31.4  Richard Cameron           47 M   1594 North York ON                                                         
  984  72/247  M3034   47:09.5  7:36   52:47.4  Nathan Hayward            32 M   5900 South Burlington VT                                                   
  985 106/203  M1519   47:09.8  7:36   47:39.4  Adam Danielson            18 M    857 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
  986 105/339  M4044   47:10.4  7:36   52:46.7  Peter Levine              40 M   4163 Brunswick ME                 IDEXX                                    
  987  15/118  M6064   47:10.6  7:36   48:23.9  Walter Stinson            61 M   2654 Windham ME                                                            
  988  73/247  M3034   47:10.9  7:36   50:17.9  Douglas Kerr              34 M   1335 Raymond ME                                                            
  989 106/339  M4044   47:11.8  7:36   50:27.8  Mike Salvon               43 M   3773 East Longmeadow MA                                                    
  990  66/325  M5054   47:11.9  7:36   47:46.6  Alan Lesage               54 M   2455 South Burlington VT                                                   
  991 103/343  M3539   47:11.9  7:36   48:14.7  Andy Bickmore             37 M   2716 Washington ME                                                         
  992 107/203  M1519   47:12.1  7:36   48:19.7  Alex Dulac                17 M   1432 Scarborough ME                                                        
  993 104/343  M3539   47:12.9  7:36   49:02.1  Kevin Gillan              37 M    184 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
  994  74/247  M3034   47:13.0  7:36   47:39.5  Brian Thill               31 M   2324 Windham ME                                                            
  995 105/343  M3539   47:13.5  7:37   48:14.0  Tim Record                38 M   4573 Cumberland ME                LL BEAN                                  
  996  31/353  F3034   47:13.8  7:37   48:08.2  Connie Lizotte            31 F   1499 Phippsburg ME                                                         
  997  13/197  F5054   47:14.4  7:37   47:39.8  Sabrina Loring            52 F   1905 South Portland ME                                                     
  998  43/396  F4044   47:14.4  7:37   48:00.8  Catherine Girr            44 F   3360 South Portland ME                                                     
  999 108/203  M1519   47:14.4  7:37   49:29.3  William Tarraza           19 M   2150 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1000  26/177  M5559   47:14.6  7:37   47:51.2  Jeffery Brookes           57 M   2647 Cumberland ME                                                         
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 21
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1001  75/247  M3034   47:14.9  7:37   48:33.9  Eldon Tapley              33 M   4356 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1002  44/396  F4044   47:15.2  7:37   47:49.3  Catherine Corey           43 F   1796 South Portland ME                                                     
 1003  88/222  M2529   47:15.3  7:37   47:14.9  Andrew Smith              26 M   2231 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 1004 107/339  M4044   47:15.4  7:37   48:00.1  Doug Collins              41 M   4842 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1005  45/396  F4044   47:16.6  7:37   48:35.4  Jayne Rudberg             44 F   4672 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1006  16/118  M6064   47:16.7  7:37   47:43.9  Stephen Whitney           62 M   3868 Center Ossipee NH                                                     
 1007  46/396  F4044   47:16.7  7:37   47:53.1  Tess Leary                42 F   2653 York ME                                                               
 1008  87/347  M4549   47:16.8  7:37   47:47.3  Jerry Holloman            46 M   2735 South Portland ME                                                     
 1009  76/247  M3034   47:16.8  7:37   48:29.5  Patrick Kelly             34 M   2832 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1010  88/347  M4549   47:17.1  7:37   47:43.6  George Alexion            49 M   4316 Waterboro ME                                                          
 1011 109/203  M1519   47:17.5  7:37   48:53.4  Chad Boucher              19 M   4350 Saco ME                                                               
 1012  77/247  M3034   47:18.8  7:37   48:33.8  Jusitn Munson             34 M   6247 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 1013 110/203  M1519   47:19.0  7:37   47:47.7  William Dedrick           15 M   1271 Wynantskill NY                                                        
 1014  27/177  M5559   47:19.1  7:37   47:54.1  Fred Merkle               58 M   1123 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1015  12/299  F4549   47:19.6  7:37   48:26.3  Erin Dawson-Chalat        45 F    646 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1016  67/325  M5054   47:20.1  7:38   47:45.1  Chris Crovo               50 M   1825 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1017 108/339  M4044   47:20.2  7:38   48:00.6  Ande Smith                43 M    728 North Yarmouth ME            HANNAFORD                                
 1018  32/353  F3034   47:20.3  7:38   47:46.4  Samantha Appleton         33 F   4998 Portland ME                                                           
 1019  78/247  M3034   47:20.6  7:38   48:25.9  Paul Costello             31 M   1906 Boston MA                                                             
 1020  28/177  M5559   47:20.7  7:38   48:58.2  Don Hoenig                57 M   4113 Belfast ME                                                            
 1021 111/203  M1519   47:21.3  7:38   50:12.5  Austin Brown              19 M   3527 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1022  29/204  F2024   47:21.7  7:38   50:12.7  Caroline Brown            21 F   4523 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1023  68/325  M5054   47:21.9  7:38   48:31.5  Jimmy Neal                50 M   1233 Portland ME                                                           
 1024  17/118  M6064   47:22.2  7:38   47:37.5  Gary Weber                62 M    664 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1025  69/325  M5054   47:23.2  7:38   47:50.8  Geoffrey Philbrick        50 M    996 Wrentham MA                                                           
 1026  18/118  M6064   47:24.3  7:38   48:05.4  Eric Gormally             60 M   5981 Oro Valley AZ                                                         
 1027  89/347  M4549   47:24.7  7:38   47:55.2  Scott Hilton              46 M   1834 Dayton ME                                                             
 1028  62/132  M2024   47:25.1  7:38   52:16.3  Elliot Heeschen           21 M   3217 South Portland ME                                                     
 1029  29/177  M5559   47:25.9  7:38   50:05.9  William Peterson          59 M   3685 South Bristol ME             MAPC                                     
 1030  13/299  F4549   47:26.0  7:39   47:55.8  Joan Cameron              47 F    931 North York ON                                                         
 1031  90/347  M4549   47:26.9  7:39   47:52.9  Gregory Brown             46 M   3731 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1032  46/346  F2529   47:27.2  7:39   48:49.6  Emily Stauffer            28 F   6039 Wells ME                                                              
 1033  70/325  M5054   47:27.2  7:39   48:16.3  Ken Cota                  52 M   3841 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1034  89/222  M2529   47:27.4  7:39   48:07.4  Daniel Mikesh             29 M   5376 Charlestown MA                                                        
 1035 109/339  M4044   47:27.5  7:39   48:41.9  Michael Bourque           40 M   3763 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 1036  63/132  M2024   47:28.5  7:39   48:45.8  Patrick Beggs             23 M   6357 Portland ME                                                           
 1037  64/132  M2024   47:28.6  7:39   48:33.3  Jonathan Smith            22 M   1437 Annandale NJ                                                          
 1038  33/353  F3034   47:29.3  7:39   49:20.1  Sarah Taylor              32 F   4368 Milwaukee WI                                                          
 1039  91/347  M4549   47:30.5  7:39   48:16.8  Mark Adkison              45 M   1476 Gorham ME                                                             
 1040  90/222  M2529   47:30.7  7:39   48:04.8  Kevin Coyne               29 M   5508 Portland ME                                                           
 1041 106/343  M3539   47:31.1  7:39   49:48.1  Chuck Truman              38 M   6053 South Paris ME                                                        
 1042  47/396  F4044   47:31.2  7:39   48:02.8  Pamela Richard-Wuerthner  43 F   5488 Arundel ME                                                            
 1043 107/343  M3539   47:31.3  7:39   48:26.9  Jeremy Lombardo           35 M   2229 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1044  14/197  F5054   47:31.7  7:39   47:42.1  Vicki Bryant              50 F   5268 Sabattus ME                                                           
 1045 110/339  M4044   47:33.0  7:40   48:11.5  Michael Coughlan          43 M    502 Kennebunk ME                 ANTHEM                                   
 1046  65/132  M2024   47:33.2  7:40   48:36.8  Nicholas Simpson          21 M   3230 Alfred ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 1047 108/343  M3539   47:34.3  7:40   48:05.9  Jason Sullivan            38 M   4311 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1048  39/415  F3539   47:35.0  7:40   50:00.5  Priscilla Nanni           36 F   4785 Portland ME                                                           
 1049  28/169  F1519   47:35.5  7:40   48:53.6  Katie Snyder              19 F   1332 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1050  40/415  F3539   47:35.6  7:40   48:23.4  Leigh Silver              37 F   2606 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 22
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1051  66/132  M2024   47:36.4  7:40   49:02.3  Ben O'Meara               24 M   3099 South Portland ME                                                     
 1052  79/247  M3034   47:36.6  7:40   48:33.2  Robb Labossiere           32 M   1004 Marblehead MA                                                         
 1053  92/347  M4549   47:36.8  7:40   49:31.5  Tom Nixon                 47 M   1804 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 1054  34/353  F3034   47:36.9  7:40   48:55.3  Mary Obert                34 F   2337 Andover MA                                                            
 1055  71/325  M5054   47:37.0  7:40   49:02.4  Jim Cummings              51 M   6098 Windham ME                                                            
 1056  72/325  M5054   47:37.1  7:40   49:17.4  Richard Bryant            50 M   5502 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1057  93/347  M4549   47:37.7  7:40   48:29.8  Douglas Couper            47 M   4677 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1058  35/353  F3034   47:38.3  7:40   48:51.8  Mindy Charles             31 F    824 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1059 109/343  M3539   47:38.4  7:41   49:57.6  Will Rowe                 38 M   6475 Chestnut Hill MA                                                      
 1060  91/222  M2529   47:39.0  7:41   48:56.0  Peter Lacy                27 M   1531 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 1061  73/325  M5054   47:39.1  7:41   47:38.7  Mike Overton              53 M   6052 Pensacola FL                                                          
 1062  41/415  F3539   47:39.5  7:41   48:30.1  Karin Kurry               39 F    972 Falmouth ME                  FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 1063  48/396  F4044   47:39.6  7:41   48:33.3  Beth McAdams              42 F   3386 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1064   5/117  F5559   47:39.6  7:41   48:37.6  Missy Foote               55 F   6446 Middlebury VT                                                         
 1065  42/415  F3539   47:39.8  7:41   48:26.5  Jane Foley                39 F   5273 Dayton ME                    PRIMECARE                                
 1066 110/343  M3539   47:39.8  7:41   49:27.2  Tim Adams                 36 M   5763 Gorham ME                                                             
 1067 111/339  M4044   47:40.5  7:41   48:42.3  Alex Pantaz               41 M    868 Brunwick ME                                                           
 1068 112/203  M1519   47:40.7  7:41   48:32.4  Brian Seitz               18 M   3832 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1069  14/299  F4549   47:41.6  7:41   50:23.2  Susan Mallory             45 F    565 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 1070  80/247  M3034   47:42.2  7:41   48:58.2  David Gealt               33 M   4971 Voorhees NJ                                                           
 1071 113/203  M1519   47:43.0  7:41   48:30.9  Ryan Ayers                15 M   1308 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1072  19/118  M6064   47:43.5  7:41   48:34.8  David Volin               64 M   4630 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1073  36/353  F3034   47:43.5  7:41   48:41.0  Angel Steppe              33 F   5540 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 1074 111/343  M3539   47:43.6  7:41   48:50.5  Chris Larison             37 M   2919 Boxford MA                                                            
 1075  43/415  F3539   47:44.1  7:41   49:07.0  Justine Carlisle          35 F    613 South Portland ME            MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 1076  37/353  F3034   47:44.3  7:41   48:53.6  Laura Eriksson            31 F   5949 Gardner MA                                                            
 1077  47/346  F2529   47:44.8  7:42   50:17.2  Stephanie Richio          28 F   2243 Portland ME                                                           
 1078  92/222  M2529   47:45.5  7:42   48:30.5  Michael Moras             26 M   2717 Portland ME                                                           
 1079  20/118  M6064   47:46.5  7:42   49:05.0  Bill Seymour              61 M   3627 Natick MA                                                             
 1080  15/299  F4549   47:47.7  7:42   48:33.6  Mary Lilly                45 F   2078 Gorham ME                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1081  16/299  F4549   47:47.7  7:42   48:59.4  Donna Libby               46 F   1988 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1082 112/339  M4044   47:47.7  7:42   49:02.9  Michael Kennealy          40 M   1946 Lexington MA                                                          
 1083  30/177  M5559   47:48.0  7:42   48:38.8  Stephen Estabrook         55 M   5614 Wolfeboro NH                                                          
 1084 112/343  M3539   47:48.2  7:42   48:53.1  Todd Devenish             39 M    374 Stonington ME                                                         
 1085  93/222  M2529   47:48.4  7:42   52:34.3  Matthew Vail              25 M   3540 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 1086 113/343  M3539   47:48.7  7:42   50:09.5  Robert Anderson           38 M    719 West Palm Beach FL                                                    
 1087 114/203  M1519   47:48.8  7:42   48:09.3  Clark Prince              16 M   1871 Fryeburg ME                                                           
 1088  38/353  F3034   47:48.9  7:42   49:17.9  Kristin St Peter          34 F   3920 Norfolk VA                   BRIDAL WAVE                              
 1089 114/343  M3539   47:48.9  7:42   48:33.1  Doug Bennett              39 M   2989 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1090 113/339  M4044   47:49.3  7:42   48:51.6  Mark Hirschhorn           44 M   4690 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 1091  94/347  M4549   47:49.6  7:42   48:31.1  Ralph Warnock             47 M   5787 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1092 115/343  M3539   47:49.8  7:42   48:31.4  Joseph Rouhana            37 M   4334 Falmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
 1093  30/204  F2024   47:49.8  7:42   49:31.8  Katherine Barton          21 F   4170 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1094  31/204  F2024   47:49.9  7:42   48:42.0  Chelsea Cote              22 F   2459 Falmouth ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 1095  44/415  F3539   47:50.0  7:42   48:52.4  Lindsey Maloney           37 F   4590 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1096  67/132  M2024   47:50.7  7:42   48:58.5  Brent Emery               23 M   4546 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1097  74/325  M5054   47:51.0  7:43   48:40.9  Neil Morris               53 M   5721 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1098  31/177  M5559   47:51.0  7:43   48:13.8  Don McDade                56 M    437 Portland ME                                                           
 1099  48/346  F2529   47:51.2  7:43   50:00.2  Sarah Hunter              28 F   3445 Portland OR                                                           
 1100  94/222  M2529   47:51.9  7:43   49:42.9  Ben May                   26 M   5133 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 23
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1101  29/169  F1519   47:53.1  7:43   48:22.8  Nora Seymour              17 F   3657 Natick MA                                                             
 1102  95/222  M2529   47:53.3  7:43   48:59.2  Lenny Tracy               29 M   3377 South Portland ME                                                     
 1103 114/339  M4044   47:53.3  7:43   48:59.1  Chris Tillotson           40 M    826 Saco ME                                                               
 1104  45/415  F3539   47:53.5  7:43   51:14.6  Sarah Kirn                36 F   5930 South Portland ME                                                     
 1105 116/343  M3539   47:53.8  7:43   49:09.1  Peter Durning             36 M   5757 Newburyport MA                                                        
 1106  49/346  F2529   47:54.0  7:43   50:01.7  Margaret Barbor           27 F    634 Portland ME                                                           
 1107  46/415  F3539   47:54.7  7:43   50:24.5  Cara Michaud              39 F    894 Portland ME                                                           
 1108 115/339  M4044   47:55.2  7:43   50:24.8  Edgar Carey               40 M   1680 Windham ME                                                            
 1109 117/343  M3539   47:55.7  7:43   49:01.6  Craig Pacelli             36 M    270 Philadelphia PA                                                       
 1110  81/247  M3034   47:56.0  7:43   50:35.5  Chris Ferland             31 M   3319 Portlnad ME                  MAPC                                     
 1111  30/169  F1519   47:56.1  7:43   48:40.3  Olivia Hendry             18 F   1573 South Portland ME                                                     
 1112  68/132  M2024   47:56.7  7:43   48:40.1  Ryan Sullivan             21 M   5963 Rockland ME                                                           
 1113  95/347  M4549   47:57.3  7:44   48:14.6  Robert Emple              45 M   3822 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1114  82/247  M3034   47:57.7  7:44   49:55.8  Peter Brooks              34 M   1829 Raymond ME                                                            
 1115  50/346  F2529   47:57.9  7:44   49:25.1  Amber Hayden              25 F   4258 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1116  96/347  M4549   47:58.0  7:44   49:37.6  John Pearson              46 M   2690 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1117  31/169  F1519   47:58.6  7:44   49:37.2  Laura Duran               16 F   5632 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1118  97/347  M4549   47:59.6  7:44   49:11.3  Bruce Nickerson           45 M   2402 Brewer ME                                                             
 1119   4/42   M6569   47:59.8  7:44   48:28.0  Michael Beaudoin          65 M    626 Portland ME                                                           
 1120 116/339  M4044   47:59.9  7:44   49:25.7  Bill Soule                42 M    396 South Portland ME                                                     
 1121  75/325  M5054   48:00.6  7:44   49:38.5  Bruce Forsley             50 M    308 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1122  17/299  F4549   48:01.0  7:44   48:31.1  Cindy Hilton              45 F   1743 Dayton ME                                                             
 1123 117/339  M4044   48:01.3  7:44   50:21.2  Michael Cirillo           42 M   4637 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1124 115/203  M1519   48:01.8  7:44   51:06.3  Michael Ross              17 M   3364 Vienna VA                                                             
 1125 118/339  M4044   48:02.2  7:44   49:18.4  Marc Hoffman              43 M   4491 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1126  76/325  M5054   48:02.5  7:44   48:26.1  Kevin Robinson            52 M   1342 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1127  49/396  F4044   48:02.5  7:44   49:26.4  Amy Nason Sturgis         42 F    564 Gray ME                                                               
 1128 116/203  M1519   48:02.8  7:44   49:40.8  Peter Kelley              18 M    936 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1129  15/197  F5054   48:02.9  7:44   49:41.1  Jayne Hanley              50 F   6378 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1130  77/325  M5054   48:03.3  7:45   48:14.0  Joe Clark                 54 M    778 Holderness NH                                                         
 1131  16/197  F5054   48:04.1  7:45   53:49.4  Julie Pastor              54 F   5698 Leesburg VA                                                           
 1132  51/346  F2529   48:04.6  7:45   49:55.4  Deserae Levesque          27 F   2074 South Portland ME            UNUM                                     
 1133  32/169  F1519   48:04.7  7:45   49:19.4  Amber Cronin              18 F   1817 Buxton ME                                                             
 1134 118/343  M3539   48:04.8  7:45   48:58.9  Chris Sargent             35 M   1618 Buxton ME                                                             
 1135  32/177  M5559   48:04.9  7:45   48:19.2  Kevin Callahan            55 M    624 Eaton Center NH              MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 1136  96/222  M2529   48:05.1  7:45   48:40.7  Scott Lavigne             28 M   1311 Salem MA                                                              
 1137 119/343  M3539   48:05.4  7:45   48:44.8  Brent Graham              38 M    260 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1138  98/347  M4549   48:06.3  7:45   48:58.8  Jeffrey Morris            46 M   5953 Portland ME                                                           
 1139  33/169  F1519   48:08.2  7:45   50:12.0  Meghan McGowan            17 F   2933 York PA                                                               
 1140 119/339  M4044   48:09.6  7:46   48:37.7  Sean Moorhouse            41 M   2959 South Portland ME                                                     
 1141 120/339  M4044   48:10.0  7:46   48:52.8  Jim Shea                  44 M    482 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1142  34/169  F1519   48:10.1  7:46   49:06.3  Kate Hall                 18 F   2539 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1143  99/347  M4549   48:10.2  7:46   48:46.4  Michael Orr               48 M   4655 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1144 120/343  M3539   48:10.2  7:46   48:56.7  Rayray Ray                35 M   5011 Medway MA                                                             
 1145  39/353  F3034   48:10.5  7:46   49:52.1  Ming Linsley              31 F   2629 Harpswell ME                 LL BEAN                                  
 1146  97/222  M2529   48:10.5  7:46   53:05.6  Nicholas Lister           29 M   3600 Gray ME                                                               
 1147  21/118  M6064   48:11.8  7:46   48:28.9  John Jones                64 M    983 Milton MA                                                             
 1148 100/347  M4549   48:11.8  7:46   48:47.6  Thomas Brennan            48 M   6480 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1149 121/343  M3539   48:12.3  7:46   48:41.5  Ron Abramson              39 M   4852 Concord NH                                                            
 1150 122/343  M3539   48:13.3  7:46   48:24.9  Donald Conley             37 M   1984 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 24
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1151 101/347  M4549   48:13.3  7:46   49:26.3  Eddie Rabasco             46 M   1310 Poland ME                                                             
 1152 123/343  M3539   48:13.3  7:46   48:46.7  Scott Trafton             38 M   5406 Dover NH                                                              
 1153  32/204  F2024   48:13.9  7:46   50:31.7  Maggie Manende            20 F   2212 North Haven CT                                                        
 1154  40/353  F3034   48:14.4  7:46   49:43.4  Emily Maor                33 F    384 Baldwinsville NY                                                      
 1155   3/45   F0114   48:14.5  7:46   49:18.1  Abby Chick                14 F    908 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1156  83/247  M3034   48:15.0  7:46   49:34.4  Jeff Richards             34 M   4967 Durham ME                                                             
 1157  22/118  M6064   48:15.6  7:46   49:32.9  Gary Siebert              60 M   3688 Waterville ME                                                         
 1158 102/347  M4549   48:15.6  7:46   49:54.5  Stephen McCarthy          45 M   6410 Lexington MA                                                          
 1159  18/299  F4549   48:16.4  7:47   48:58.6  Marnie Flynn              45 F   5094 Cape Elizabeth ME            LL BEAN                                  
 1160  78/325  M5054   48:16.4  7:47   50:57.4  Bahman Nekoie             52 M   3173 Portland ME                                                           
 1161  41/353  F3034   48:16.5  7:47   49:21.9  Lori Labrecque            32 F   1752 Saco ME                                                               
 1162 124/343  M3539   48:16.9  7:47   50:30.4  James Hanley              39 M   1453 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1163 103/347  M4549   48:17.2  7:47   49:06.2  John Gervais              47 M   1806 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1164  98/222  M2529   48:17.8  7:47   49:49.0  Ben Getchell              25 M   3247 West Chester PA                                                       
 1165  79/325  M5054   48:18.0  7:47   53:04.4  Michael Vail              51 M   3477 Portland ME                  FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1166  47/415  F3539   48:18.5  7:47   49:25.4  Debbi Doucette            35 F   4965 Naples ME                                                             
 1167  23/118  M6064   48:18.5  7:47   49:46.3  Jim Nesbitt               64 M   2873 Presque Isle ME              BRIDAL WAVE                              
 1168  84/247  M3034   48:18.6  7:47   49:23.0  Matthew Mercier           31 M   4466 Medford MA                                                            
 1169 104/347  M4549   48:18.7  7:47   48:48.8  D. Scott Mangiafico       47 M    200 Kittery ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 1170  48/415  F3539   48:19.0  7:47   49:07.2  Leigh Small               36 F   1135 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1171  50/396  F4044   48:19.3  7:47   48:29.2  Suanne Hall               44 F   5650 Greenville SC                                                         
 1172 125/343  M3539   48:20.4  7:47   49:38.4  Randy Creswell            36 M   6459 Portland ME                  PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 1173 121/339  M4044   48:20.9  7:47   49:17.3  Eric Knutsen              44 M   2810 South Portland ME                                                     
 1174  85/247  M3034   48:20.9  7:47   48:51.7  Erik Schulz               30 M   1042 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1175 122/339  M4044   48:21.1  7:47   50:05.7  Jack Murphy               42 M   5779 Waltham MA                                                            
 1176  99/222  M2529   48:21.1  7:47   49:51.0  Matthew Flannery          29 M   4093 East Greenbush NY                                                     
 1177 123/339  M4044   48:21.8  7:47   48:49.3  Garry Berman              44 M   3164 Simsbury CT                                                           
 1178  80/325  M5054   48:22.0  7:48   49:20.2  James Porter              53 M   4706 Seabrook NH                                                           
 1179  33/177  M5559   48:22.9  7:48   50:26.7  Scott Freedman            56 M   2288 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1180  86/247  M3034   48:23.6  7:48   49:02.0  Scott Carter              32 M   6348 Cumberland ME                UNUM                                     
 1181  35/169  F1519   48:23.7  7:48   49:00.1  McKayla Dunfey            17 F   2118 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1182  17/66   M0114   48:23.8  7:48   49:06.6  Josh Simensky             10 M    905 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1183  51/396  F4044   48:24.5  7:48   48:50.0  Katrina Conde             44 F    426 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1184 100/222  M2529   48:24.8  7:48   48:39.7  Peter Morse               27 M    364 Portland ME                                                           
 1185  49/415  F3539   48:24.9  7:48   49:08.7  Lisa Marion               35 F   1658 Windham ME                                                            
 1186   6/117  F5559   48:25.3  7:48   49:14.6  Carol Legere              56 F   2287 Springvale ME                                                         
 1187  81/325  M5054   48:25.4  7:48   49:00.7  Richard Schilder          50 M    359 Belmont MA                                                            
 1188 117/203  M1519   48:25.5  7:48   49:20.7  Caelan Lapointe           15 M   4555 Hallowell ME                                                          
 1189 101/222  M2529   48:25.9  7:48   48:39.4  Stephen Bagdasarian       25 M    341 Concord NH                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1190  19/299  F4549   48:26.3  7:48   49:25.4  Beth Rand                 48 F   2103 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1191 105/347  M4549   48:26.4  7:48   49:59.1  John Benoit               49 M   4138 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1192  69/132  M2024   48:26.7  7:48   49:51.8  Dean Scontras             24 M   4577 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1193 106/347  M4549   48:27.5  7:48   51:20.2  Dave Hughes               48 M   5613 Kennebunkport ME             PRIMECARE                                
 1194 107/347  M4549   48:27.6  7:48   48:38.3  Amin Chaoui               45 M   2703 Wellesley MA                                                          
 1195  52/396  F4044   48:27.6  7:48   51:46.0  Bonnie Gallagher          44 F   1196 Camden ME                                                             
 1196  24/118  M6064   48:27.8  7:48   49:00.5  Dick Thompson             62 M    807 Swanton VT                                                            
 1197  87/247  M3034   48:28.0  7:48   48:54.8  Jeffrey Cole              30 M   5960 Biddeford Pool ME                                                     
 1198 124/339  M4044   48:28.6  7:49   48:55.1  Mark Caton                41 M   5163 Georgetown MA                                                         
 1199  82/325  M5054   48:29.1  7:49   49:01.8  John Peabody              53 M   5164 Wakefield RI                                                          
 1200  50/415  F3539   48:29.3  7:49   52:02.6  Heidi Topchik             38 F   3290 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 25
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1201 126/343  M3539   48:29.5  7:49   49:58.7  Norman Morgan             39 M   3701 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 1202  42/353  F3034   48:29.6  7:49   49:50.0  Alison Dreifus            33 F   4402 South Portland ME                                                     
 1203 127/343  M3539   48:29.9  7:49   51:53.1  Jim Watson                39 M   3663 South Portlnd ME                                                      
 1204 125/339  M4044   48:30.0  7:49   50:38.5  Larry Hudson              42 M    940 Windham ME                                                            
 1205  51/415  F3539   48:30.2  7:49   49:15.8  Janel Goodman             35 F   5888 Portland ME                                                           
 1206 126/339  M4044   48:30.3  7:49   49:53.1  Ron Guibord               42 M   5681 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1207 128/343  M3539   48:30.4  7:49   49:01.8  Chad Merwin               36 M   1985 Berwick ME                                                            
 1208  52/415  F3539   48:30.8  7:49   49:01.7  Michelle Sullivan         39 F   4261 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1209 127/339  M4044   48:31.3  7:49   49:16.7  Martin Davy               44 M   6175 Boston MA                                                             
 1210  18/66   M0114   48:31.5  7:49   50:09.4  Owen Whitehead            12 M   4642 Gorham ME                                                             
 1211  34/177  M5559   48:32.0  7:49   49:36.1  Michael Manning           55 M   4739 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1212 128/339  M4044   48:32.3  7:49   48:50.6  Kevin Gannon              40 M   1069 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1213 129/339  M4044   48:32.5  7:49   48:50.5  Michael Gannon            42 M   1277 Tolland CT                                                            
 1214  43/353  F3034   48:33.0  7:49   49:35.9  Aimee Martel              32 F    725 Biddeford ME                 HUNTER PANELS                            
 1215  44/353  F3034   48:33.3  7:49   49:23.4  Abby MacDonald            30 F   3809 Brookline MA                                                          
 1216  83/325  M5054   48:33.4  7:49   53:08.1  Geoff Thomas              51 M    430 Glenburn ME                                                           
 1217  20/299  F4549   48:33.5  7:49   49:08.3  Kristy Pulsifer           46 F   3030 South Portland ME                                                     
 1218  36/169  F1519   48:33.8  7:49   49:19.3  Kaitlyn Noyes             17 F   4058 Brewer ME                                                             
 1219  84/325  M5054   48:34.2  7:49   52:00.2  Bob Perkins               50 M   4242 Wilder VT                                                             
 1220 108/347  M4549   48:34.6  7:50   48:47.3  Gary Robbins              47 M   2071 Raymond ME                                                            
 1221 129/343  M3539   48:34.8  7:50   49:29.9  Ken Hincks                38 M   3855 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1222 118/203  M1519   48:34.9  7:50   49:54.4  Alex Spies                15 M   6411 Topsham ME                                                            
 1223  85/325  M5054   48:35.0  7:50   49:27.9  Mark Britten              50 M   6144 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1224  37/169  F1519   48:35.2  7:50   48:50.6  Lauren Peter              16 F   4364 Gorham ME                                                             
 1225  17/197  F5054   48:35.3  7:50   48:49.3  Maureen Sproul            52 F   1653 New Gloucester ME            UNUM                                     
 1226  86/325  M5054   48:35.4  7:50   49:17.2  Edward Gott               52 M   3511 South Portland ME                                                     
 1227  45/353  F3034   48:36.1  7:50   50:15.9  Julie Rene                33 F   4609 Nicolet PQ                   CCS                                      
 1228 109/347  M4549   48:36.9  7:50   49:24.8  Michael Blanchard         46 M   1355 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1229 130/339  M4044   48:36.9  7:50   49:43.6  Ed Hess                   42 M   2816 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1230 110/347  M4549   48:38.0  7:50   49:08.3  Gary Nadeau               47 M   4005 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1231 130/343  M3539   48:38.2  7:50   50:00.8  Kevin Vaughan             35 M    501 Falmouth ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 1232 131/343  M3539   48:38.5  7:50   49:40.1  Ben Morse                 36 M   2252 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1233 111/347  M4549   48:40.0  7:50   49:50.1  Daniel Pelletier          48 M   2152 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1234   7/117  F5559   48:40.2  7:50   50:07.6  Connie McLellan           57 F   1993 Sinclair ME                                                           
 1235  38/169  F1519   48:40.3  7:50   49:17.2  Skyler Dunfey             15 F   2253 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1236  87/325  M5054   48:40.7  7:51   50:31.6  Scott Forbes              53 M   4323 Windham ME                                                            
 1237  18/197  F5054   48:40.8  7:51   49:52.2  Eileen Dunfey             53 F   3171 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1238 112/347  M4549   48:40.9  7:51   49:19.5  Michael Smith             46 M   1850 Alexandria VA                                                         
 1239  19/197  F5054   48:41.1  7:51   50:08.3  Heidi Alpern              50 F   3009 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1240 119/203  M1519   48:41.6  7:51   50:16.0  Kevin Lombardi            15 M   3765 Windham ME                                                            
 1241  46/353  F3034   48:41.6  7:51   49:39.6  Jana Mailman              32 F   5556 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 1242  35/177  M5559   48:41.7  7:51   49:49.9  Martin Donlon             57 M   5214 Portland ME                                                           
 1243 113/347  M4549   48:42.2  7:51   49:48.9  Jonathan Zuckerman        46 M   2708 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1244  53/396  F4044   48:43.3  7:51   49:11.7  Dina Skrabalak            40 F   6209 Portland ME                                                           
 1245  53/415  F3539   48:43.5  7:51   49:47.4  Karen Bickmore            36 F   3199 Washington ME                                                         
 1246  88/325  M5054   48:44.0  7:51   50:04.8  Michael Mosley            54 M   4765 Portland ME                                                           
 1247 114/347  M4549   48:44.6  7:51   50:11.3  Eric Altholz              47 M   2758 Portland ME                                                           
 1248 132/343  M3539   48:44.7  7:51   51:40.0  Patrick Lucas             36 M   2593 Windham ME                                                            
 1249  89/325  M5054   48:44.7  7:51   50:36.6  Bruce Campbell            53 M    830 Portland ME                                                           
 1250  54/396  F4044   48:44.8  7:51   51:28.6  Carol Lacombe             43 F   6017 Weymouth MA                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 26
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1251  54/415  F3539   48:45.2  7:51   49:24.9  Claire Depke              35 F   2543 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1252 131/339  M4044   48:46.9  7:52   50:17.1  John Barcus               40 M    757 Atglen PA                                                             
 1253 115/347  M4549   48:47.6  7:52   50:22.6  James Boyden              49 M   2953 Melrose MA                                                            
 1254 116/347  M4549   48:47.7  7:52   49:25.8  Bill MacKeil              46 M    427 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1255  36/177  M5559   48:47.8  7:52   49:40.8  Dan Hogan                 57 M   1517 South Portland ME                                                     
 1256  90/325  M5054   48:48.3  7:52   49:49.7  John Logan                52 M   4157 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1257  55/396  F4044   48:48.4  7:52   49:50.4  Ann Bayer                 40 F   6022 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1258 133/343  M3539   48:48.6  7:52   51:22.9  James Romer               36 M   2530 Portland ME                                                           
 1259 102/222  M2529   48:48.9  7:52   50:06.9  Chris Sayles              25 M   1115 San Diego CA                                                          
 1260  56/396  F4044   48:49.1  7:52   49:53.8  Anne Marsh                40 F   3029 Alexandria VA                                                         
 1261 103/222  M2529   48:49.3  7:52   53:28.3  Justin Griffee            29 M   5942 Portland ME                                                           
 1262  52/346  F2529   48:49.9  7:52   49:23.6  Alison Cameron            29 F   1260 Portland ME                                                           
 1263 117/347  M4549   48:49.9  7:52   49:29.2  James Russell             46 M   1505 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1264  39/169  F1519   48:50.3  7:52   50:34.4  Kiera Berkemeyer          16 F    472 Freeport ME                                                           
 1265  21/299  F4549   48:50.3  7:52   49:51.2  Lisa Turgeon              46 F   1888 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1266  22/299  F4549   48:50.4  7:52   50:27.6  Patricia Ianni            49 F    192 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1267 104/222  M2529   48:50.9  7:52   49:24.1  Karl Lagasse              26 M    394 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1268  55/415  F3539   48:51.0  7:52   49:20.3  Carla Laferriere          38 F   1830 Gorham ME                                                             
 1269 134/343  M3539   48:51.1  7:52   50:19.4  Harry Russell             38 M   5219 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1270  70/132  M2024   48:51.9  7:52   49:59.3  Sam Maurey                21 M   1284 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1271 135/343  M3539   48:52.8  7:52   49:41.3  Rob Callahan              38 M   1274 Gorham ME                                                             
 1272 118/347  M4549   48:53.2  7:53   50:04.7  Jim Harmon                48 M   3159 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1273  25/118  M6064   48:53.7  7:53   52:26.2  Skip Kessler              61 M   1541 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1274  23/299  F4549   48:54.2  7:53   49:36.4  Karen Mortimer            46 F    823 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1275  88/247  M3034   48:55.0  7:53   49:39.6  Chris Moore               32 M   5697 Portland ME                                                           
 1276 136/343  M3539   48:55.2  7:53   49:28.6  Craig Jannino             36 M    639 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 1277  24/299  F4549   48:55.9  7:53   49:02.0  Mary Ann Doss             48 F    329 Concord NH                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1278  33/204  F2024   48:56.2  7:53   50:00.4  Jessica Bergeron          22 F   4888 Saco ME                                                               
 1279  57/396  F4044   48:56.3  7:53   52:13.1  Catherine Griffin         40 F   2833 Los Angeles CA                                                        
 1280 132/339  M4044   48:56.3  7:53   52:13.2  Jeff Matlow               41 M   2914 Santa Monica CA                                                       
 1281 120/203  M1519   48:56.4  7:53   51:26.1  Christopher Haller        15 M   2888 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1282 119/347  M4549   48:56.8  7:53   50:07.1  John Squier               49 M    273 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1283 121/203  M1519   48:57.1  7:53   51:26.4  Christopher Haller        15 M   6091 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1284  53/346  F2529   48:57.3  7:53   50:05.4  Emily Dolci               25 F    633 Portland ME                                                           
 1285  91/325  M5054   48:57.4  7:53   49:52.9  Michael Garrett           54 M   2633 Essex Jct VT                                                          
 1286  19/66   M0114   48:57.6  7:53   49:06.7  Nolan Morris              13 M   3271 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1287  89/247  M3034   48:57.8  7:53   49:59.7  Pierre Laplume            31 M   5842 Wellington CO                                                         
 1288 137/343  M3539   48:58.2  7:53   50:25.0  Jonathan Kuell            36 M   3123 South Portland ME                                                     
 1289  34/204  F2024   48:58.4  7:53   49:39.5  Sara Benedetto            24 F   1386 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1290 138/343  M3539   48:58.5  7:53   50:12.4  Scott Peterson            39 M    322 Portland ME                                                           
 1291  56/415  F3539   48:58.8  7:53   49:52.7  Jane Armstrong            38 F   4330 Portland ME                                                           
 1292  92/325  M5054   48:59.0  7:53   50:12.5  Michael Moller-Marino     54 M    262 Middletown CT                                                         
 1293 139/343  M3539   49:00.4  7:54   49:59.5  Michael Foshay            38 M   3101 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1294  37/177  M5559   49:00.6  7:54   54:45.9  John Satagaj              56 M   5704 Leesburg VA                                                           
 1295  93/325  M5054   49:01.3  7:54   49:40.4  Christopher Scontras      51 M   4509 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1296  58/396  F4044   49:01.7  7:54   50:34.7  Lisa Nieradka             43 F   1418 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 1297  35/204  F2024   49:02.0  7:54   50:14.9  Brandi Oakley             23 F   5768 Hurdle Mills NC                                                       
 1298  36/204  F2024   49:02.1  7:54   50:15.3  Courtney Klenk            24 F   5759 Chartley MA                                                           
 1299 140/343  M3539   49:02.3  7:54   49:24.2  Jon Bucci                 38 M   2119 Burlington VT                                                         
 1300 122/203  M1519   49:02.8  7:54   50:07.0  Spencer Garland           16 M   2147 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 27
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1301  57/415  F3539   49:03.2  7:54   50:17.1  Julie Coffin              37 F   4193 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1302 123/203  M1519   49:03.3  7:54   53:12.0  Jon Foster                16 M   6458 Gorham ME                                                             
 1303  47/353  F3034   49:04.1  7:54   50:33.5  Jaime Berryman            31 F   1633 Newtonville MA                                                        
 1304 124/203  M1519   49:04.3  7:54   49:59.0  Garrett Graham            19 M   2577 Farmington PA                                                         
 1305 120/347  M4549   49:04.7  7:54   49:52.4  Sean Flathers             46 M   2149 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1306 105/222  M2529   49:04.7  7:54   50:51.5  Joseph Dyer               27 M   5764 Auburn ME                                                             
 1307  58/415  F3539   49:04.8  7:54   54:30.4  Carrie Hart               38 F   6078 West Bath ME                                                          
 1308  38/177  M5559   49:04.9  7:54   49:49.3  Erik Bankey               58 M   2162 Woburn MA                                                             
 1309 121/347  M4549   49:05.4  7:55   51:29.1  David Ackroyd             49 M    882 Rose Valley PA                                                        
 1310 106/222  M2529   49:05.7  7:55   54:42.5  Christopher Lang          28 M   1093 Gray ME                      IDEXX                                    
 1311  40/169  F1519   49:06.1  7:55   50:03.7  Abigail Attwood           19 F   4988 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1312  25/299  F4549   49:06.7  7:55   49:59.4  Leslie Couper             45 F   4695 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1313  37/204  F2024   49:07.4  7:55   51:36.0  Courtney Albin            20 F   1096 S Portland ME                                                         
 1314 141/343  M3539   49:08.0  7:55   50:12.2  John Pursel               37 M   3631 Charlestown MA                                                        
 1315  94/325  M5054   49:08.1  7:55   49:52.4  Blair Dwyer               53 M   6388 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1316 133/339  M4044   49:08.3  7:55   50:16.2  Christopher Whitney       40 M   2445 Cape Elizabeth ME            ADS                                      
 1317  48/353  F3034   49:08.3  7:55   50:34.8  Ann Freeman               33 F   1521 Portland ME                                                           
 1318 142/343  M3539   49:08.5  7:55   50:41.6  Will Mitchell             37 M   3713 Portland ME                                                           
 1319  90/247  M3034   49:08.6  7:55   49:47.3  Andrew Tenenbaum          33 M   4719 Portland ME                                                           
 1320 143/343  M3539   49:08.8  7:55   49:32.1  Matt Swift                38 M   4828 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1321  49/353  F3034   49:09.1  7:55   50:49.9  Rachel Williams-Clifford  34 F    416 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 1322  91/247  M3034   49:09.3  7:55   49:49.4  William Savage            30 M   5227 Portland ME                                                           
 1323  71/132  M2024   49:09.3  7:55   51:28.5  Matthew Reid              22 M   4631 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1324   5/42   M6569   49:10.4  7:55   49:38.4  Harry White               66 M   1801 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1325  38/204  F2024   49:10.6  7:55   49:51.9  Julie Guilbault           21 F   1665 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1326 144/343  M3539   49:10.8  7:55   49:40.7  Robin Wescott             39 M   2969 Windham ME                                                            
 1327  92/247  M3034   49:10.9  7:55   49:54.1  Shannon Hall              31 M   4069 Portland ME                                                           
 1328  39/204  F2024   49:11.2  7:55   51:57.5  Joanna Stowell            22 F   1299 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1329 125/203  M1519   49:11.3  7:55   49:54.0  Ben McCall                19 M   3383 South Portland ME                                                     
 1330 134/339  M4044   49:11.4  7:55   49:45.0  Mark Jackson              41 M   5548 Westwood MA                                                           
 1331  93/247  M3034   49:11.4  7:55   49:50.7  Leon Thompson             34 M   5872 St. Albans VT                                                         
 1332 122/347  M4549   49:11.5  7:55   50:23.3  Thomas Robinson           45 M   3507 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1333  20/197  F5054   49:11.7  7:56   49:41.1  Emily Bugbee              53 F   6283 Cape Elizabeth ME            ANTHEM                                   
 1334  54/346  F2529   49:11.9  7:56   50:32.2  Maggie Tierney            25 F   1533 Portland ME                                                           
 1335 145/343  M3539   49:12.4  7:56   50:05.9  Patrick Manuel            37 M   2980 Topsham ME                                                            
 1336 146/343  M3539   49:12.4  7:56   50:11.9  Mike Bisson               38 M   4171 Fort Collins, Co CO                                                   
 1337 123/347  M4549   49:12.9  7:56   51:49.8  Bob Vogel                 45 M   4348 Portland ME                                                           
 1338 107/222  M2529   49:13.1  7:56   50:33.5  Joshua Caron              26 M   1965 South Portland ME                                                     
 1339  55/346  F2529   49:13.4  7:56   52:01.4  Jaime Keiller             28 F   3933 South Boston MA                                                       
 1340  94/247  M3034   49:14.3  7:56   50:28.4  Frederic Rand             32 M   2386 Portland ME                                                           
 1341  50/353  F3034   49:14.6  7:56   50:05.5  Jacqueline Martin         34 F   2040 Portland ME                                                           
 1342 124/347  M4549   49:14.8  7:56   49:54.8  Peter Fendler             47 M    598 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1343  59/415  F3539   49:14.9  7:56   49:22.2  Polina Inkoulova          39 F   1416 Portland ME                                                           
 1344 135/339  M4044   49:14.9  7:56   50:25.4  John O'Sullivan           40 M   3284 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1345 125/347  M4549   49:15.1  7:56   49:57.6  Michael Simensky          46 M    751 Falmouth ME                  LL BEAN                                  
 1346 147/343  M3539   49:15.3  7:56   51:04.6  Cade Blackburn            36 M   5126 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1347 126/203  M1519   49:15.5  7:56   50:20.3  Zachary Dugas             16 M   4780 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1348 126/347  M4549   49:15.6  7:56   50:02.6  Robert Lingner            49 M   1349 St. Louis Park MN                                                     
 1349 127/203  M1519   49:15.6  7:56   50:20.2  Ian Karby                 15 M   4750 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1350  95/325  M5054   49:16.1  7:56   49:51.8  Forrest Lemoine           53 M   2996 Shelburne VT                                                          
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 28
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1351  26/118  M6064   49:17.6  7:56   50:10.1  Bob Morse                 64 M   1373 Standish ME                                                           
 1352 127/347  M4549   49:17.6  7:56   51:03.5  Nye Pelton                46 M   2549 Verona WI                                                             
 1353 128/347  M4549   49:17.6  7:56   50:27.6  Steven Stout              46 M   4280 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1354 148/343  M3539   49:18.0  7:57   49:59.8  David Veilleux            36 M   4098 Turner ME                    UNUM                                     
 1355  41/169  F1519   49:18.2  7:57   50:30.2  Elizabeth Lepage          17 F   3784 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1356  56/346  F2529   49:18.3  7:57   50:34.6  Cally Thorup              25 F   3525 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1357 129/347  M4549   49:18.4  7:57   50:37.8  Rick Loring               46 M    582 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 1358  95/247  M3034   49:18.6  7:57   51:06.0  Jason Curtis              34 M   5748 Gorham ME                                                             
 1359 130/347  M4549   49:19.3  7:57   49:58.9  William Clifford          49 M    179 Cumberland ME                TD BANKNORTH                             
 1360 136/339  M4044   49:19.3  7:57   50:24.3  Nathan Maillet            40 M   3519 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1361 128/203  M1519   49:19.8  7:57   50:33.4  Tyler Cook                17 M   5255 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1362  42/169  F1519   49:19.9  7:57   51:16.0  Addie Thompson            18 F   3299 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1363  40/204  F2024   49:20.0  7:57   50:30.9  Julia Dunfey              24 F   3253 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1364 137/339  M4044   49:20.5  7:57   50:10.2  David McConnell           41 M    368 Falmouth ME                  PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 1365 149/343  M3539   49:20.7  7:57   50:08.2  Colby Wallace             35 M   3886 South Portland ME                                                     
 1366  59/396  F4044   49:22.8  7:57   52:18.3  Rachel Olbrys             41 F   3910 Fort Collins CO                                                       
 1367 138/339  M4044   49:23.4  7:57   50:07.1  Brian Flynn               44 M   2168 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1368 150/343  M3539   49:23.4  7:57   51:24.9  Andrew Abrams             38 M   1597 Portland ME                                                           
 1369  39/177  M5559   49:23.6  7:57   51:06.6  Clifton Smith             57 M   3877 South China ME                                                        
 1370  51/353  F3034   49:24.1  7:58   50:56.4  Stacy Devine              31 F   6431 Charlestown MA                                                        
 1371 131/347  M4549   49:24.2  7:58   50:01.5  Jocko Curran              49 M   5375 South Portland ME                                                     
 1372  52/353  F3034   49:24.5  7:58   54:34.3  Brittanny Boulanger       34 F   1266 Winchester MA                                                         
 1373  43/169  F1519   49:24.8  7:58   49:40.0  Sarah McCullough          17 F   3945 Gorham ME                                                             
 1374  53/353  F3034   49:24.8  7:58   50:15.9  Erin Gagnon               33 F   2342 Waltham MA                                                            
 1375   8/117  F5559   49:25.0  7:58   49:44.5  Valerie Campbell          57 F   1697 Silver Spring MD                                                      
 1376 151/343  M3539   49:25.6  7:58   50:45.5  Jeffrey Burns             39 M   4691 Topsham ME                                                            
 1377  60/396  F4044   49:26.0  7:58   50:25.7  Gretchen Wilson           43 F   6404 Andover MA                                                            
 1378   1/54   F6064   49:26.0  7:58   49:45.8* Linda Kearney             61 F   2533 Oak Hill VA                                                           
 1379                  49:26.0  7:58   50:45.7  Mitchell Farrar           45      864 Topsham ME                                                            
 1380  72/132  M2024   49:26.4  7:58   51:32.6  Colby Allen               23 M   2918 Portland ME                                                           
 1381 108/222  M2529   49:26.5  7:58   51:01.7  Adam Richards             28 M   3160 Portland ME                                                           
 1382  60/415  F3539   49:28.5  7:58   50:18.3  Kristen Turner            36 F   5924 Medfield MA                                                           
 1383 129/203  M1519   49:28.6  7:58   50:06.5  Grant Backer              16 M   4431 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1384 130/203  M1519   49:28.6  7:58   50:06.3  Davis Backer              18 M   4419 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1385  96/247  M3034   49:28.7  7:58   50:11.1  Christopher Palmer        31 M   6241 Freeport ME                                                           
 1386  61/415  F3539   49:28.9  7:58   49:54.8  Kathleen Doan             38 F   5573 South Portland ME                                                     
 1387  96/325  M5054   49:29.0  7:58   50:39.5  Tom Kirby                 52 M    858 Ellswoth ME                                                           
 1388  21/197  F5054   49:29.0  7:58   50:23.5  June Graham               50 F   2132 Farmington PA                                                         
 1389  57/346  F2529   49:29.2  7:58   50:29.1  Erica Direnzo             25 F   4544 Buxton ME                                                             
 1390  27/118  M6064   49:29.2  7:58   51:03.1  Daniel Field              63 M   5848 Bangor ME                                                             
 1391  97/325  M5054   49:29.3  7:58   50:15.1  James Gaffney             54 M    182 Wells ME                     TD BANKNORTH                             
 1392 132/347  M4549   49:29.9  7:58   49:41.1  David Sproul              48 M   5076 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 1393  54/353  F3034   49:30.8  7:59   50:16.9  Brigette Laflin           31 F   1674 Wells ME                                                              
 1394 139/339  M4044   49:31.3  7:59   50:12.0  Eugene Longobardi         42 M   2128 South Portland ME                                                     
 1395  44/169  F1519   49:31.5  7:59   50:32.3  Erin McElwain             17 F    915 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1396  62/415  F3539   49:31.6  7:59   50:41.5  Ginger King               35 F   6047 Otter Creek ME                                                        
 1397 140/339  M4044   49:32.5  7:59   51:26.8  Mark Sontz                44 M   2203 Portland ME                                                           
 1398 152/343  M3539   49:32.7  7:59   50:27.5  Scott Stevens             39 M    212 Gorham ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 1399  55/353  F3034   49:32.9  7:59   52:20.1  Christa Smith             31 F   1502 Boston MA                                                             
 1400  98/325  M5054   49:33.1  7:59   50:49.6  Ray O'Donnell             50 M    670 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 29
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1401  99/325  M5054   49:33.1  7:59   50:05.2  Michael Meehan            54 M   2798 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1402  41/204  F2024   49:33.5  7:59   50:28.1  Kelly Neptune             21 F    392 Readfield ME                                                          
 1403  63/415  F3539   49:33.8  7:59   50:35.1  Sherry MacKinnon          37 F   4643 Saco ME                                                               
 1404 100/325  M5054   49:33.9  7:59   51:34.3  Larry Fischman            53 M   1943 Yarmouth ME                  BRIDAL WAVE                              
 1405  40/177  M5559   49:34.3  7:59   49:57.3  Michael Thomes            55 M   5585 Springfiled MA                                                        
 1406  26/299  F4549   49:34.3  7:59   51:17.4  Patricia Leet             47 F   5510 Portland ME                                                           
 1407  45/169  F1519   49:34.5  7:59   50:37.9  Sarah Dugas               15 F   2567 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1408 141/339  M4044   49:34.9  7:59   50:55.6  David Black               40 M   2429 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1409  64/415  F3539   49:35.2  7:59   53:03.6  Faye Johnson              38 F   2524 Kennebunk ME                 UNUM                                     
 1410  20/66   M0114   49:35.5  7:59   49:39.9  Rob Blair                 12 M   5890 Raymond ME                                                            
 1411 153/343  M3539   49:35.6  7:59   50:38.6  Eric Jermyn               38 M    654 Gardiner ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 1412  41/177  M5559   49:35.6  7:59   51:21.6  Ron Pelton                55 M   2269 Freeport ME                                                           
 1413 131/203  M1519   49:35.7  7:59   53:04.6  Nick Chabot               15 M   4199 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 1414  61/396  F4044   49:35.8  7:59   51:58.0  Ann Comer-Woods           43 F   2827 West Roxbury MA                                                       
 1415  65/415  F3539   49:36.0  7:59   50:50.2  Amy Taylor                38 F   5610 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1416  66/415  F3539   49:36.2  7:59   51:28.9  Heidi-Anne Loughlin       37 F   1651 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1417  62/396  F4044   49:36.2  7:59   51:30.9  Susan Trafford            41 F    245 Limington ME                                                          
 1418  63/396  F4044   49:37.1  8:00   51:03.8  Tracy Hankin              40 F   2116 Atlanta GA                                                            
 1419  56/353  F3034   49:37.3  8:00   50:30.9  Jessica Reed              30 F   3609 Portland ME                                                           
 1420  73/132  M2024   49:37.9  8:00   52:01.6  Luke Flanagan             24 M   3844 Waldoboro ME                                                          
 1421 154/343  M3539   49:38.1  8:00   50:57.5  Andrew Stevenson          35 M   4539 So. Portland ME                                                       
 1422  97/247  M3034   49:38.1  8:00   53:38.2  Anthony Moulton           34 M   5559 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 1423  22/197  F5054   49:38.4  8:00   51:10.0  Anne Malnor               54 F   5224 E. Grand Rapids MI                                                    
 1424 155/343  M3539   49:38.5  8:00   50:02.5  Bradley Laforest          39 M   5867 Buxton ME                                                             
 1425 142/339  M4044   49:38.5  8:00   50:18.4  Paul McGrath              42 M    400 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1426  42/204  F2024   49:38.6  8:00   50:53.1  Abby Chapman              22 F   5555 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1427  46/169  F1519   49:38.7  8:00   50:27.7  Erin Morris               16 F   5731 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1428  57/353  F3034   49:38.7  8:00   50:39.4  Jennifer Cook             34 F   5131 Oob ME                                                                
 1429  98/247  M3034   49:39.3  8:00   50:46.8  Frank Corrao              31 M   5358 Franklin MA                                                           
 1430 156/343  M3539   49:39.6  8:00   51:02.5  Scott Rumrill             35 M   6277 Cambridge MA                                                          
 1431  58/353  F3034   49:40.2  8:00   51:10.7  Kerry Lathrop             34 F   1304 Auburn ME                                                             
 1432 132/203  M1519   49:40.4  8:00   51:52.7  Colin Cundy               16 M   2940 Harpswell ME                                                          
 1433 101/325  M5054   49:40.5  8:00   50:48.1  Nicholas Tupper           52 M   5519 Marietta GA                                                           
 1434  58/346  F2529   49:40.6  8:00   51:32.7  Lindsey Nickerson         27 F    269 Brighton MA                                                           
 1435  59/353  F3034   49:40.7  8:00   50:00.4  Jodi Larkin               33 F   4351 Maynard MA                                                            
 1436 143/339  M4044   49:40.8  8:00   51:16.2  Douglas MacDonald         41 M   2174 Portland ME                                                           
 1437  42/177  M5559   49:41.5  8:00   51:09.3  Dan Goff                  59 M   5145 Auburn ME                                                             
 1438 144/339  M4044   49:42.2  8:00   53:07.9  Nathan Robbins            40 M   6202 Holden MA                                                             
 1439  47/169  F1519   49:42.6  8:00   51:02.2  Kate Spies                15 F   6415 Topsham ME                                                            
 1440  64/396  F4044   49:43.2  8:01   50:21.2  Lisa Labonte              44 F   3296 Saco ME                                                               
 1441 157/343  M3539   49:43.5  8:01   51:08.1  Chad Davis                35 M   1721 Hollis ME                                                             
 1442 145/339  M4044   49:43.7  8:01   51:05.7  David Cole                41 M   6345 Shaker Heights OH                                                     
 1443  59/346  F2529   49:43.7  8:01   51:48.5  Holly Soper               28 F   4367 Somerville MA                                                         
 1444  99/247  M3034   49:43.7  8:01   52:15.4  Brian Mailhot             33 M   4843 Portland ME                  WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 1445 102/325  M5054   49:43.8  8:01   51:27.4  George Brewer             51 M   3893 Gorham ME                    KATAHDIN ANALYTICAL                      
 1446 100/247  M3034   49:43.8  8:01   51:42.5  David Longstroth          30 M   6219 Portland ME                                                           
 1447  65/396  F4044   49:43.9  8:01   51:48.1  Michelle Foster           43 F   4151 Wellesley MA                                                          
 1448 146/339  M4044   49:43.9  8:01   50:21.8  Dan Donahue               44 M    218 Saco ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 1449 133/203  M1519   49:44.8  8:01   50:33.2  Jake Messer               16 M   5711 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 1450 158/343  M3539   49:45.4  8:01   50:26.8  Dave Cousins              37 M   6397 Portlland ME                                                          
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 30
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1451 159/343  M3539   49:45.6  8:01   51:31.5  Chris Record              35 M   3111 Turner ME                                                             
 1452 133/347  M4549   49:46.0  8:01   51:04.0  Tom Gale                  46 M   6306 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1453  27/299  F4549   49:46.1  8:01   50:54.4  Maura McDonald            49 F   4333 South Portland ME                                                     
 1454 134/347  M4549   49:46.2  8:01   51:25.4  Benjamin Marcus           47 M    331 Concord NH                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1455 147/339  M4044   49:46.5  8:01   50:24.9  Eric Kruger               42 M   1569 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1456 135/347  M4549   49:46.5  8:01   50:52.0  Thomas Courtney           47 M   3870 Saco ME                                                               
 1457  66/396  F4044   49:46.5  8:01   51:15.2  Pauline Doane             44 F   3420 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1458  23/197  F5054   49:47.1  8:01   51:19.3  Mary Ferer                52 F    234 Omaha NE                                                              
 1459 160/343  M3539   49:47.3  8:01   50:26.9  Scott Holmes              39 M   5624 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1460 148/339  M4044   49:47.6  8:01   50:28.2  Gary Lapierre             42 M   2365 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1461 101/247  M3034   49:47.6  8:01   51:36.6  Hugh Bowen                33 M   4456 Freeport ME                                                           
 1462  60/346  F2529   49:47.7  8:01   51:34.1  Jamyn Mooney              29 F   3439 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1463  67/396  F4044   49:48.2  8:01   50:14.1  Amy Bourgault             42 F   1610 Concord NH                                                            
 1464  43/177  M5559   49:48.4  8:01   51:18.3  Edward Reiner             58 M   1845 South Portland ME                                                     
 1465 161/343  M3539   49:48.5  8:01   54:53.8  Craig Bailey              37 M   2069 Littleton NH                                                          
 1466 136/347  M4549   49:48.6  8:01   52:14.2  Alan Carle                49 M   5452 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1467  68/396  F4044   49:49.4  8:02   52:01.0  Katey Dydowicz            41 F    498 Saco ME                                                               
 1468 102/247  M3034   49:49.5  8:02   50:33.4  Mike Connolly             33 M   6168 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1469  48/169  F1519   49:49.9  8:02   52:47.5  Morgan Woodhouse          16 F   2246 South Portland ME                                                     
 1470 149/339  M4044   49:50.0  8:02   50:28.5  Dave Adelman              43 M   1034 West Linn OR                 FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1471  61/346  F2529   49:50.3  8:02   51:02.0  Melissa Sprague           25 F   1460 Portland ME                                                           
 1472 103/247  M3034   49:50.8  8:02   53:02.7  John Gendron              32 M    568 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1473  49/169  F1519   49:50.9  8:02   50:06.4  Amelia Lundkvist          15 F   4650 So.Portland ME                                                        
 1474   2/54   F6064   49:51.1  8:02   50:05.0* Joan Lavin                60 F   4110 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 1475 103/325  M5054   49:51.4  8:02   50:53.3      Robert Bonsant        50 M   4286 Windsor ME                                                            
 1476  60/353  F3034   49:51.4  8:02   50:41.6  Lauren Carter             30 F   4628 Boston MA                                                             
 1477 104/325  M5054   49:51.9  8:02   52:40.0  Mark Lena                 52 M   4051 Orono ME                                                              
 1478  67/415  F3539   49:52.4  8:02   51:15.3  Uli Stewart               39 F   1675 Portland ME                                                           
 1479 137/347  M4549   49:52.8  8:02   52:13.8  Steve Brobst              46 M   2620 Freeport ME                                                           
 1480 162/343  M3539   49:52.9  8:02   51:17.8  Salvatore Deschino        35 M   2955 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1481 104/247  M3034   49:53.4  8:02   51:55.7  Andrew Smith              32 M   4084 Nashville TN                                                          
 1482  24/197  F5054   49:53.5  8:02   51:23.0  Laurel Hess               51 F   4933 Lititz PA                                                             
 1483  68/415  F3539   49:53.9  8:02   50:27.9  Deanna Backman            35 F   1022 South Portland ME                                                     
 1484 150/339  M4044   49:54.1  8:02   50:56.2  Richard Clement           43 M   5071 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1485   4/45   F0114   49:54.4  8:02   50:33.3  Marley Byrne              12 F   5431 Auburn ME                                                             
 1486   3/32   M7074   49:54.4  8:02   53:11.5  Art Warren                73 M   1545 Camden ME                                                             
 1487 105/325  M5054   49:54.6  8:02   50:05.7  Richard Langevin          50 M    838 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1488 163/343  M3539   49:55.3  8:03   50:38.3  Don Antonucci             37 M   3871 Windham ME                   ANTHEM                                   
 1489 164/343  M3539   49:55.5  8:03   50:36.5  Joe Bernard               37 M   1007 Windham ME                                                            
 1490 106/325  M5054   49:55.5  8:03   50:46.7  Charlie Poole             54 M   5484 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1491  61/353  F3034   49:56.0  8:03   50:25.7  Adrienne Podmore          32 F   6033 Holden MA                                                             
 1492 107/325  M5054   49:57.0  8:03   51:55.2  Michael Bald              53 M   4920 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1493 165/343  M3539   49:57.0  8:03   52:03.5  Christopher Brown         39 M   3450 Portland ME                                                           
 1494 166/343  M3539   49:57.4  8:03   50:59.1  Chad Desrochers           35 M   3955 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1495 167/343  M3539   49:57.9  8:03   52:16.2  Toby Stewart              37 M   5322 Essex Junction VT                                                     
 1496  62/346  F2529   49:58.6  8:03   51:48.7  Kenleigh Nicoletta        26 F   4827 Portland ME                                                           
 1497 138/347  M4549   49:59.5  8:03   51:56.8  Tim Donovan               47 M   5742 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1498 108/325  M5054   49:59.6  8:03   51:18.9  Charles Spies             51 M   6406 Topsham ME                                                            
 1499  63/346  F2529   49:59.9  8:03   50:50.5  Katie Soule               28 F   6225 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1500  74/132  M2024   49:59.9  8:03   51:26.1  Gregory Norton            24 M   2808 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 31
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1501  69/396  F4044   50:00.0  8:03   51:07.6  Anne Waldron              40 F   4737 Riverside CT                                                          
 1502  64/346  F2529   50:00.3  8:03   50:29.8  Erin Carroll              28 F   6000 Watertown MA                                                          
 1503  69/415  F3539   50:00.9  8:03   51:11.1  Sandra Livingston         38 F    390 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1504  65/346  F2529   50:01.1  8:03   52:15.1  Ariana Magliocco          25 F   3520 Saco ME                                                               
 1505   9/117  F5559   50:01.4  8:04   51:13.9  Soozie Large              57 F   4889 Portland ME                                                           
 1506 139/347  M4549   50:01.7  8:04   50:56.0  Scott Schmitz             48 M    547 Mechanic Falls ME                                                     
 1507  28/299  F4549   50:02.0  8:04   51:18.1  Susan Brennan             49 F    231 West Gardiner ME                                                      
 1508  29/299  F4549   50:03.7  8:04   53:10.9  Theresa Gallupe           46 F   1431 Scarborough ME               LL BEAN                                  
 1509   4/32   M7074   50:03.8  8:04   50:08.1  Jerry Levasseur           70 M   1827 Brunswick ME                 BIW                                      
 1510  43/204  F2024   50:04.0  8:04   53:17.0  Becky Foner               20 F    854 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1511 109/222  M2529   50:05.4  8:04   51:13.4  Paul Lamson-Laplume       29 M   5817 Freeport ME                                                           
 1512  62/353  F3034   50:06.1  8:04   51:27.9  Sara St.Clair             31 F    238 Portland ME                                                           
 1513 151/339  M4044   50:06.2  8:04   51:23.9  Christopher Poulin        40 M    542 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1514  70/396  F4044   50:06.2  8:04   51:04.1  Kimberly Wyman            41 F   6006 North Reading MA                                                      
 1515 105/247  M3034   50:06.3  8:04   51:37.0  Keith Bubblo              33 M   5818 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1516 109/325  M5054   50:07.1  8:04   51:49.5  George Lapointe           51 M   4535 Hallowell ME                                                          
 1517 110/325  M5054   50:07.1  8:04   52:06.6  Mark Altvater             51 M   5645 Perry ME                                                              
 1518  30/299  F4549   50:07.2  8:04   51:04.1  Martha Burchenal          45 F   4103 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1519 134/203  M1519   50:07.8  8:05   50:29.7  Benjamin Skolozdra        16 M   5267 Mount Laurel NJ                                                       
 1520 140/347  M4549   50:07.8  8:05   51:25.7  Jeffrey Berman            47 M   3002 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1521 152/339  M4044   50:08.3  8:05   51:32.0  Ben Bertram               41 M    292 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1522  25/197  F5054   50:08.7  8:05   51:56.8  Carol Shores              54 F   5877 Dubury MA                                                             
 1523 111/325  M5054   50:08.8  8:05   53:04.7  Alan Small                50 M   3221 Orange VT                                                             
 1524 141/347  M4549   50:08.8  8:05   55:17.0  Jim Hallowell             46 M   6096 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1525  66/346  F2529   50:09.0  8:05   51:45.1  Katie Dwyer               28 F   1700 Portland ME                                                           
 1526  44/204  F2024   50:09.0  8:05   52:08.1  Sarah Vasiliauskas        23 F   5705 Ocean Park ME                                                         
 1527  71/396  F4044   50:09.1  8:05   51:41.9  Laurie Mitchell           44 F   3757 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 1528 110/222  M2529   50:09.8  8:05   52:12.4  Aron Paquette             29 M   2830 Portland ME                                                           
 1529 111/222  M2529   50:10.3  8:05   51:12.2  Jeremy Benn               28 M   2085 Portland ME                                                           
 1530 106/247  M3034   50:10.3  8:05   51:13.7  Matthew Perkins           30 M   4023 South Portland ME                                                     
 1531  44/177  M5559   50:11.3  8:05   51:39.7  Michael Coughlin          56 M   2258 Cape Elizabeth ME            GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
 1532  45/204  F2024   50:12.2  8:05   51:24.8  Heather Henningsen        24 F   3436 Portland ME                  KATAHDIN ANALYTICAL                      
 1533 168/343  M3539   50:12.5  8:05   52:24.5  Shawn Gilbert             39 M   5507 South Portland ME                                                     
 1534 135/203  M1519   50:13.0  8:05   53:28.6  Tom Salvon                16 M   3825 East Longmeadow MA                                                    
 1535 142/347  M4549   50:14.3  8:06   50:36.5  David Fynney              45 M    966 Toronto ON                                                            
 1536 143/347  M4549   50:14.6  8:06   52:24.6  Bill Till                 46 M   2263 Cheyenne WY                                                           
 1537 169/343  M3539   50:15.3  8:06   51:40.4  Christopher Surrette      38 M   3367 Stratham NH                                                           
 1538 144/347  M4549   50:15.8  8:06   50:57.7  Jim Favreau               48 M   4257 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1539 145/347  M4549   50:15.9  8:06   51:33.5  Russ Dulac                45 M   1293 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1540  50/169  F1519   50:15.9  8:06   51:43.9  Anna Smith                18 F   2506 Newburyport MA                                                        
 1541  63/353  F3034   50:16.2  8:06   51:52.6  Andrea Leonard            30 F   4727 Portland ME                                                           
 1542  70/415  F3539   50:16.3  8:06   51:48.1  Kristin Fielding          35 F   3178 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1543 153/339  M4044   50:17.5  8:06   50:56.9  Blaine Riggle             41 M    832 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1544  71/415  F3539   50:18.0  8:06   51:01.4  Diana Castle              37 F   4519 Rockport ME                                                           
 1545 112/325  M5054   50:18.2  8:06   51:35.2  Tim Rogers                54 M   5479 Hampden ME                                                            
 1546 113/325  M5054   50:18.3  8:06   51:31.3  Charles Massie            54 M   3405 Saco ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 1547  72/415  F3539   50:19.2  8:06   51:17.8  Annabel Nash              39 F   1750 Fryeburg ME                                                           
 1548  45/177  M5559   50:19.4  8:06   51:09.1  Hersh Levitt              57 M   3547 Bellaire TX                                                           
 1549  46/204  F2024   50:19.5  8:06   52:11.1  Katelin Nickerson         23 F    256 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1550  26/197  F5054   50:19.7  8:06   50:46.2  Judith Smith              51 F    787 So. Portland ME                                                       
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 32
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1551  31/299  F4549   50:20.2  8:07   51:45.5  Karen Devine              45 F   4264 Pacific MO                                                            
 1552 170/343  M3539   50:20.3  8:07   51:52.4  Timothy Kelly             35 M   6432 Charlestown MA                                                        
 1553 112/222  M2529   50:20.5  8:07   53:02.6  Sverre St. John           29 M   3700 East Brunswick NJ                                                     
 1554 146/347  M4549   50:20.7  8:07   50:55.3  Michael Katz              47 M   5544 Casco ME                                                              
 1555 154/339  M4044   50:21.4  8:07   52:05.7  Greg Salow                40 M   6251 South Portland ME                                                     
 1556 155/339  M4044   50:21.5  8:07   54:02.6  Mark Olsen                40 M   1540 Portland ME                                                           
 1557   2/9    M7579   50:21.9  8:07   50:54.8* Gerald Barney             75 M   2485 Swanton VT                                                            
 1558 156/339  M4044   50:22.6  8:07   51:13.6  Harold Caldwell           44 M   2934 Scarborough ME               FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1559 114/325  M5054   50:23.1  8:07   55:04.9  Brian Stevens             54 M   3931 Pinehurst NC                                                          
 1560 113/222  M2529   50:23.2  8:07   52:50.0  Kip Plaisted              29 M   3068 Bangor ME                                                             
 1561  47/204  F2024   50:23.4  8:07   53:37.9  Nicole Mitchell           20 F   2834 Portland ME                                                           
 1562 171/343  M3539   50:23.5  8:07   51:47.3  Matthew Sturgis           39 M    563 Gray ME                                                               
 1563 107/247  M3034   50:23.7  8:07   52:50.0  John Crowe                30 M   3038 Bangor ME                                                             
 1564 115/325  M5054   50:24.4  8:07   52:49.0  Jim Peterson              50 M   5619 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1565 108/247  M3034   50:24.7  8:07   50:53.4  Peter Ekowicki            33 M   3045 North Yarmouth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1566  21/66   M0114   50:24.8  8:07   52:06.0  Trevor Gale               12 M   6301 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1567  73/415  F3539   50:25.0  8:07   52:41.3  Kerri Hopkins             38 F   1078 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1568  75/132  M2024   50:26.2  8:08   53:52.6  Erik Andrews              21 M   5571 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 1569  74/415  F3539   50:26.4  8:08   50:47.4  Danielle Picard           38 F   1529 Saco ME                                                               
 1570 172/343  M3539   50:28.4  8:08   54:26.5  Matthew Novicki           35 M   5398 Portland ME                                                           
 1571  51/169  F1519   50:28.4  8:08   52:16.5  Sarah Gordon              18 F   4259 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1572  72/396  F4044   50:28.7  8:08   53:14.0  Tyche Hotchkiss           40 F   3276 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1573 147/347  M4549   50:28.9  8:08   52:13.3  Robert Nichols            45 M   2482 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 1574 148/347  M4549   50:29.0  8:08   51:24.7  Rydell Tinker             46 M   2527 Buxton ME                                                             
 1575  64/353  F3034   50:29.1  8:08   53:05.3  Julie Ann Perkins         33 F   1258 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1576 149/347  M4549   50:30.1  8:08   52:53.8  Stoddard Smith            48 M   2423 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1577 157/339  M4044   50:30.1  8:08   51:32.1  Evan Smith                44 M    740 Freeport ME                                                           
 1578  65/353  F3034   50:30.2  8:08   51:42.2  Jill Kerekes              33 F   3665 Biddeford ME                 PRIMECARE                                
 1579 109/247  M3034   50:30.2  8:08   53:05.5  Jason Perkins             34 M   1309 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1580 150/347  M4549   50:30.2  8:08   53:19.0  Richard Robinson          49 M   3382 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1581  66/353  F3034   50:30.3  8:08   51:59.1  Erin Moore                30 F   1523 Portland ME                                                           
 1582 110/247  M3034   50:31.5  8:08   52:23.0  Travis Voltz              31 M   4943 Portland ME                                                           
 1583  67/346  F2529   50:31.7  8:08   54:04.0  Elexa Bonogofsky          28 F   5837 Portland ME                                                           
 1584  73/396  F4044   50:31.8  8:08   52:25.8  Tami Blake                44 F   4792 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1585 114/222  M2529   50:31.8  8:08   54:24.3  Matt Daniels              28 M   2909 Portland ME                                                           
 1586  75/415  F3539   50:32.2  8:08   51:33.2  Heather Hart              38 F   3081 Portland ME                                                           
 1587  28/118  M6064   50:32.9  8:09   51:05.3  John Blanchard            61 M   1559 Harrison ME                                                           
 1588  68/346  F2529   50:32.9  8:09   51:33.5  Sarah Bullett             29 F    943 Portland ME                                                           
 1589  76/415  F3539   50:33.4  8:09   52:11.0  Suzanne Bracy             38 F   1237 Southwest Harbor ME                                                   
 1590 151/347  M4549   50:33.8  8:09   51:32.9  Hank Ogilby               47 M   5908 Bowdoinham ME                FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 1591 152/347  M4549   50:33.8  8:09   52:37.9  Timothy Foster            49 M   4121 Wellesley MA                                                          
 1592  74/396  F4044   50:34.2  8:09   51:28.9  Tammi Bittler             42 F   4924 Kennebunk ME                 PRIMECARE                                
 1593  77/415  F3539   50:34.6  8:09   50:45.5  Molly Turner              36 F    648 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1594  69/346  F2529   50:34.6  8:09   52:38.9  Lauralee Raymond          29 F   4561 Portland ME                                                           
 1595  67/353  F3034   50:34.8  8:09   51:49.8  Tamar Philbrook           33 F   5676 Fort Kent ME                                                          
 1596 153/347  M4549   50:34.9  8:09   51:37.5  F Philip Laughlin         45 M   2979 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1597 111/247  M3034   50:35.0  8:09   52:41.2  Joe Sawyer                31 M   5600 Portland ME                                                           
 1598 116/325  M5054   50:35.1  8:09   51:31.1  Hartwell Dowling          53 M   1640 Rockport ME                                                           
 1599  70/346  F2529   50:35.4  8:09   52:46.4  Hannah Larrabee           27 F   4767 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 1600  29/118  M6064   50:35.6  8:09   52:51.1  Jose Faria                60 M   1757 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 33
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1601  46/177  M5559   50:36.3  8:09   52:51.2  Bruce Stone               56 M   6140 Wilmington MA                                                         
 1602  68/353  F3034   50:37.1  8:09   52:25.5  Jennifer Wilson           30 F   1503 Standish ME                                                           
 1603 115/222  M2529   50:38.0  8:09   53:05.9  Jon Dupee                 28 M   2507 Mechanic Falls ME                                                     
 1604 173/343  M3539   50:38.2  8:09   51:30.8  Kevin Conley              39 M   1292 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1605 112/247  M3034   50:38.4  8:09   51:43.1  Toby Burdet               30 M   2584 Springvale ME                                                         
 1606  47/177  M5559   50:38.9  8:10   52:10.1  Craig Dickinson           58 M   3948 Moody ME                                                              
 1607  78/415  F3539   50:39.2  8:10   51:42.2  Erin Hurley               36 F   1191 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1608  48/177  M5559   50:39.3  8:10   51:37.5  Douglas Larison           56 M   2281 Cortland NY                  HOMER CENTRAL SCHOOLS                    
 1609 117/325  M5054   50:39.4  8:10   52:07.7  Philip Smith              53 M   1815 Newburyport MA                                                        
 1610  75/396  F4044   50:39.6  8:10   50:49.0  Patty Walsh               44 F   1234 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1611  76/396  F4044   50:39.7  8:10   52:09.8  Amy Barcus                42 F    731 Atglen PA                                                             
 1612 118/325  M5054   50:40.3  8:10   51:13.2  Faiz Mohammad             50 M   3022 South Portland ME                                                     
 1613 154/347  M4549   50:40.5  8:10   52:05.2  Robert Foster             48 M   2140 Portland ME                                                           
 1614  69/353  F3034   50:40.5  8:10   52:03.0  Jennifer McCausland       30 F   6290 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1615  77/396  F4044   50:41.5  8:10   51:47.2  Lisa Miller               43 F   4749 South Portland ME                                                     
 1616  49/177  M5559   50:41.6  8:10   51:25.6  David Jutras              55 M    242 Poland ME                                                             
 1617 158/339  M4044   50:41.7  8:10   54:49.9  John Dodge                41 M   3598 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 1618  71/346  F2529   50:42.0  8:10   51:55.2  Tiffany Caron             28 F   2242 South Portland ME                                                     
 1619  72/346  F2529   50:42.7  8:10   53:14.7  Ellen Tierney             28 F   1320 Portland ME                                                           
 1620  70/353  F3034   50:42.7  8:10   53:15.2  Nicole Mizner             30 F   6305 Raymond ME                                                            
 1621  71/353  F3034   50:42.9  8:10   54:17.6  Jennifer Mirone           31 F   3185 Portland ME                                                           
 1622   6/42   M6569   50:43.1  8:10   51:43.4  Bob Lanigra               66 M   4155 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1623  79/415  F3539   50:43.2  8:10   52:19.6  Edie Schwartzman          38 F   1192 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1624 155/347  M4549   50:43.4  8:10   51:37.5  Mark Favreau              47 M   4289 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 1625 174/343  M3539   50:43.9  8:10   56:59.9  Sean Willitts             37 M   1666 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1626  48/204  F2024   50:44.5  8:10   52:25.5  Burgess Lepage            23 F   3869 Lakewood CO                                                           
 1627 156/347  M4549   50:44.8  8:11   51:29.9  Jonathan Cottrell         45 M    848 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1628  22/66   M0114   50:44.9  8:11   51:17.5  Arman Mohammad            14 M   5173 South Portland ME                                                     
 1629  78/396  F4044   50:45.4  8:11   52:17.2  Patricia Camelio          42 F    177 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1630 175/343  M3539   50:46.2  8:11   53:32.2  Jason Plante              37 M   5121 Standish ME                                                           
 1631  52/169  F1519   50:46.5  8:11   52:15.1  Annelise Donahue          15 F   3300 South Portland ME                                                     
 1632 159/339  M4044   50:46.7  8:11   51:30.4  David Bilodeau            44 M   1903 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1633  73/346  F2529   50:46.8  8:11   51:10.7  Cass Barnes               26 F    708 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 1634  72/353  F3034   50:47.4  8:11   53:29.5  Susan Faunce              32 F   6499 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1635  74/346  F2529   50:47.4  8:11   52:53.2  Jamie Arnold              27 F    169 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1636 176/343  M3539   50:47.8  8:11   54:14.5  Ken Waters                37 M   5307 South Portland ME                                                     
 1637 177/343  M3539   50:47.9  8:11   53:04.2  William O'Brien           36 M   5899 New York ME                                                           
 1638  80/415  F3539   50:48.3  8:11   53:07.6  Happy Rowe                39 F   6474 Chestnut Hill MA                                                      
 1639 178/343  M3539   50:48.6  8:11   51:46.0  Peter Gribbin             35 M   1146 Portland ME                                                           
 1640  32/299  F4549   50:49.0  8:11   52:16.1  Susan Demarre             47 F   3610 Natick MA                                                             
 1641  53/169  F1519   50:49.1  8:11   51:51.5  Kelsey Schild             16 F   2626 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1642  33/299  F4549   50:49.2  8:11   52:56.1  Julia Sheridan            47 F   1223 Portland ME                                                           
 1643 113/247  M3034   50:49.4  8:11   52:13.3  Matthew Pelletier         31 M   2651 Saco ME                                                               
 1644  76/132  M2024   50:49.8  8:11   53:20.8  John McDonald             20 M   5287 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1645  79/396  F4044   50:50.0  8:11   53:08.6  Rhonda Juneau             41 F   3078 Portland ME                                                           
 1646  75/346  F2529   50:50.1  8:11   52:48.0  Julie George              26 F   1289 Portland ME                                                           
 1647  73/353  F3034   50:50.3  8:11   52:11.3  Julie Largay              32 F   6066 Windham ME                                                            
 1648 114/247  M3034   50:50.5  8:11   52:01.7  Douglas Schromm           34 M   1076 Reading MA                                                            
 1649 179/343  M3539   50:50.6  8:11   53:05.9  Renard Davis              38 M   6262 Lunenburg MA                                                          
 1650  76/346  F2529   50:51.9  8:12   52:32.1  Elizabeth Lupien          29 F   5789 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 34
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1651  74/353  F3034   50:51.9  8:12   53:46.9  Audrey MacHowski          32 F   2136 Wales ME                                                              
 1652 115/247  M3034   50:52.3  8:12   52:03.4  Patrick Moody             33 M   4272 Windham ME                                                            
 1653 119/325  M5054   50:53.8  8:12   54:24.3  Don Bulens                52 M   2779 Andover MA                                                            
 1654 160/339  M4044   50:54.2  8:12   52:08.6  Carl Tetzlaff             40 M   2987 South Portland ME                                                     
 1655 120/325  M5054   50:54.2  8:12   52:31.6  Pete Lyons                53 M   6054 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 1656  34/299  F4549   50:55.4  8:12   52:09.6  Cheryl Lajeunesse         47 F    407 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1657  10/117  F5559   50:55.8  8:12   51:05.2  Elizabeth Quinn           56 F   6390 Springfield MA                                                        
 1658  54/169  F1519   50:55.8  8:12   51:58.8  Libby Davis               16 F   1148 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1659  81/415  F3539   50:57.7  8:13   53:13.0  Amy Partridge - Barber    36 F   1811 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1660  49/204  F2024   50:58.0  8:13   51:41.1  Paige Bodwell             24 F   4061 Gray ME                                                               
 1661  75/353  F3034   50:58.3  8:13   52:36.3  Carrie Hedman             30 F   1275 Gray ME                                                               
 1662  82/415  F3539   50:59.1  8:13   52:43.2  Erin Salvador             37 F   5125 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1663 136/203  M1519   50:59.3  8:13   53:29.1  Royal Craig               15 M   2621 Phoenix MD                                                            
 1664 180/343  M3539   50:59.4  8:13   56:24.2  Tony Durkan               38 M   4255 Worcester MA                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 1665  30/118  M6064   50:59.5  8:13   52:05.7  Paul Lamb                 60 M   4434 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1666 181/343  M3539   50:59.9  8:13   52:06.9  Michael Nixon             37 M    907 South Portland ME                                                     
 1667  80/396  F4044   51:00.0  8:13   52:17.0  Michelle Adshead          40 F    566 Concord NH                                                            
 1668   5/45   F0114   51:00.2  8:13   52:17.4  Alexandra Sorrell         13 F   4789 Laconia NH                                                            
 1669 157/347  M4549   51:00.3  8:13   52:17.6  Art Sorrell               48 M     81 Laconia NH                                                            
 1670 161/339  M4044   51:00.4  8:13   51:41.9  Trevor Graham             44 M    453 Sherborn MA                                                           
 1671  81/396  F4044   51:00.5  8:13   53:06.2  Laura Gelinas             44 F   1382 Saco ME                                                               
 1672 182/343  M3539   51:01.1  8:13   52:38.1  Brian Randall             39 M   4857 Portland ME                                                           
 1673 162/339  M4044   51:01.1  8:13   52:51.8  David Laclair             40 M   4196 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1674 158/347  M4549   51:01.4  8:13   51:41.3  Mike Libby                48 M   2338 Portland ME                                                           
 1675  77/346  F2529   51:01.4  8:13   52:35.4  Stephanie Padilla         28 F   3812 New York NY                                                           
 1676 159/347  M4549   51:01.7  8:13   53:18.8  Joe Doane                 48 M   3387 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1677 183/343  M3539   51:02.7  8:13   54:01.9  Matthew Anderson          39 M   3716 Portland ME                                                           
 1678 160/347  M4549   51:02.8  8:13   52:39.7  William Brown             47 M   4593 Wells ME                                                              
 1679 121/325  M5054   51:03.2  8:13   52:38.9  Stephen Jacobs            51 M   5935 Greene ME                                                             
 1680  76/353  F3034   51:03.7  8:14   52:08.5  Lisa Barter               34 F    458 Portland ME                                                           
 1681 122/325  M5054   51:05.7  8:14   51:53.5  Jeff Ornstein             50 M   3154 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1682 161/347  M4549   51:05.8  8:14   51:52.1  Randall Dyer              47 M   5595 Gorham ME                    UNUM                                     
 1683 162/347  M4549   51:06.5  8:14   52:29.0  Paul Durocher             48 M   4432 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1684  83/415  F3539   51:07.1  8:14   53:44.1  Stephanie Hayes           39 F   1371 South Portland ME                                                     
 1685 184/343  M3539   51:07.2  8:14   53:43.9  Brandon Hayes             36 M   1321 South Portland ME                                                     
 1686 123/325  M5054   51:08.0  8:14   52:33.9  Richard Dawson            52 M   1758 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1687 163/347  M4549   51:08.9  8:14   54:07.4  Jim Taplin                46 M   6407 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1688 163/339  M4044   51:10.0  8:15   56:45.5  Dana Belisle              44 M   5031 Cumberland ME                IDEXX                                    
 1689  27/197  F5054   51:11.6  8:15   52:21.8  Madison Stedl             54 F   1933 Bailey Island ME                                                      
 1690 124/325  M5054   51:11.7  8:15   52:57.3  George Cooper             52 M   3744 Portland ME                                                           
 1691  31/118  M6064   51:11.9  8:15   53:05.5  Douglas Moore             60 M    243 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 1692  84/415  F3539   51:12.2  8:15   53:27.2  Mary Jean Davis           38 F   6259 Lunenburg MA                                                          
 1693  35/299  F4549   51:12.4  8:15   52:50.9  Linda Glowacki            49 F   2684 Liverpool NY                                                          
 1694 125/325  M5054   51:13.3  8:15   53:49.6  James Williams            54 M   2815 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1695  55/169  F1519   51:13.3  8:15   54:10.4  Alex Woodhouse            18 F   2352 South Portland ME                                                     
 1696 164/339  M4044   51:14.1  8:15   53:03.1  Robert Rogers             44 M   1498 Topsham ME                                                            
 1697 185/343  M3539   51:14.1  8:15   56:24.0  Todd Obrien               37 M   1402 Winchester MA                                                         
 1698 116/222  M2529   51:14.2  8:15   54:05.2  Jeremiah Jacek            26 M    596 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1699  77/353  F3034   51:14.3  8:15   52:49.7  Amy Demartino             33 F   1763 Bolton MA                                                             
 1700   7/42   M6569   51:14.7  8:15   51:46.6  Bob Coughlin              69 M   5053 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 35
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1701 164/347  M4549   51:15.2  8:15   51:37.4  Christopher Salamone      48 M   5724 South Portland ME                                                     
 1702  78/346  F2529   51:15.5  8:15   53:51.8  Stephanie Hiller          27 F    673 Owls Head ME                                                          
 1703 186/343  M3539   51:15.6  8:15   52:43.8  David Wasklewicz          36 M   3720 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 1704 165/347  M4549   51:16.2  8:16   53:59.5  Nick Ramh                 48 M   6328 Bethel ME                                                             
 1705  36/299  F4549   51:16.3  8:16   51:46.6  Lisa Russell              45 F   1333 Bath ME                                                               
 1706 116/247  M3034   51:16.3  8:16   53:06.3  Greg McInnes              32 M   3640 Windham ME                                                            
 1707 137/203  M1519   51:16.6  8:16   51:46.8  Logan Russell             18 M   2796 Bath ME                                                               
 1708 166/347  M4549   51:17.2  8:16   52:14.1  Michael Albaum            47 M   4936 Kennebunk ME                 PRIMECARE                                
 1709  28/197  F5054   51:17.4  8:16   53:59.6  Kim Ramharter             52 F   6326 Bethel ME                                                             
 1710  37/299  F4549   51:18.1  8:16   51:55.4  Leanne Moll               45 F   6107 Windsor ME                                                            
 1711  85/415  F3539   51:18.9  8:16   53:42.8  Lisa Harris               39 F   4458 Gilford NH                                                            
 1712 187/343  M3539   51:19.0  8:16   52:29.0  Jay Collins               38 M   6097 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1713  50/204  F2024   51:19.2  8:16   52:11.5  Caroline Giles            21 F   6278 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1714 167/347  M4549   51:19.3  8:16   56:47.4  Jim Lee                   47 M   5529 Harvard MA                                                            
 1715  56/169  F1519   51:19.5  8:16   52:18.2  Alexandra Weatherbie      15 F    153 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1716 188/343  M3539   51:19.7  8:16   52:28.8  Scott Smart               39 M   5830 So. Portland ME                                                       
 1717  51/204  F2024   51:20.0  8:16   51:42.0  Kara Buchanan             24 F   4332 Boston MA                                                             
 1718  86/415  F3539   51:20.1  8:16   52:31.2  Debbie Adams              37 F   5050 S Portland ME                BRIDAL WAVE                              
 1719  82/396  F4044   51:20.4  8:16   53:43.3  Patricia Pike             42 F   2555 Laconia NH                                                            
 1720 117/247  M3034   51:20.5  8:16   53:06.8  Gerald Brown              30 M   4964 Windham ME                                                            
 1721 189/343  M3539   51:21.0  8:16   54:52.6  Paul Frisoli              39 M   5346 Lowell MA                                                             
 1722 138/203  M1519   51:21.1  8:16   52:30.3  Jason Barriault           18 M   3072 Portland ME                                                           
 1723  78/353  F3034   51:21.1  8:16   54:52.6  Elizabeth Krajewski       30 F   5338 Lowell MA                                                             
 1724  23/66   M0114   51:21.3  8:16   55:19.0  Logan Martell             13 M   3919 Essex Jct VT                                                          
 1725 117/222  M2529   51:21.4  8:16   53:06.9  Adam Greenlaw             26 M   4859 Topsham ME                                                            
 1726 168/347  M4549   51:21.9  8:16   52:47.3  Loyd Bowerman             45 M   4989 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1727  83/396  F4044   51:21.9  8:16   52:41.8  Janet Letalien            44 F   2384 Portland ME                                                           
 1728 190/343  M3539   51:22.0  8:16   52:21.0  Dean Penny                38 M    155 Brentwood NH                                                          
 1729  79/353  F3034   51:22.3  8:17   52:45.4  Nickee Merriman           30 F   4678 Limingtom ME                                                          
 1730  77/132  M2024   51:22.5  8:17   53:50.1  Matt Manz                 21 M   3244 Underhill VT                                                          
 1731 139/203  M1519   51:22.7  8:17   52:10.6  Jeffrey Taylor            15 M   1959 Windham ME                                                            
 1732  80/353  F3034   51:23.1  8:17   53:35.4  Amy Parker                31 F    600 Portland ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 1733  81/353  F3034   51:23.8  8:17   53:36.5  Jessica Belanger          33 F   3576 Naples ME                                                             
 1734  84/396  F4044   51:24.5  8:17   53:25.8  Angela Helton             40 F    750 South Portland ME                                                     
 1735  82/353  F3034   51:24.6  8:17   53:01.6  Kristine Bean             31 F    576 South Portland ME            MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 1736 165/339  M4044   51:24.8  8:17   55:24.6  Shallee Page              40 M   5783 MacHiasport ME                                                        
 1737 166/339  M4044   51:25.2  8:17   52:26.2  Marco Giancotti           42 M   3943 Portland ME                                                           
 1738 191/343  M3539   51:25.5  8:17   52:20.4  Richard Huard             39 M    189 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1739 126/325  M5054   51:25.6  8:17   52:21.3  David Peterson            53 M   3139 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1740  87/415  F3539   51:25.6  8:17   57:13.3  Gina Whipple              39 F   2707 Weare NH                                                              
 1741 127/325  M5054   51:25.8  8:17   55:30.0  Michael Bruns             51 M   6461 Gray ME                                                               
 1742  88/415  F3539   51:26.0  8:17   52:26.4  Amy Pompeo                36 F   5146 Portland ME                                                           
 1743  89/415  F3539   51:27.5  8:17   52:52.9  Amy Hunter                39 F   1515 Yarmouth ME                  FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     

 1744 192/343  M3539   51:27.6  8:17   55:27.3  Geoffrey Ryan             39 M   3328 Scarborough ME               TD BANKNORTH                             
 1745 140/203  M1519   51:27.8  8:17   54:16.9  Pier Pennoyer             17 M   4887 Greenfield NH                                                         
 1746 193/343  M3539   51:27.9  8:17   53:50.0  John Olson                37 M   2725 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 1747  85/396  F4044   51:28.1  8:17   52:33.8  Katie Leary               41 F   1755 South Portland ME                                                     
 1748 128/325  M5054   51:28.3  8:18   53:07.9  Mazin Kalian              53 M   4566 Rumson NJ                                                             
 1749  50/177  M5559   51:28.4  8:18   52:59.1  John Willhoite            55 M   3037 Freeport ME                                                           
 1750  78/132  M2024   51:28.7  8:18   53:37.2  Hans Melhus               20 M   1013 Norway ME                                                             
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 36
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1751  29/197  F5054   51:28.8  8:18   52:59.1  Beth Willhoite            54 F   2917 Freeport ME                                                           
 1752  83/353  F3034   51:29.0  8:18   53:16.5  Liza Desjardins           31 F   4635 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1753  86/396  F4044   51:29.4  8:18   53:50.3  Abby Psyhogeos            40 F   6470 Weston MA                                                             
 1754 169/347  M4549   51:29.6  8:18   53:03.0  Kevin Thomas              47 M   5537 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1755  84/353  F3034   51:29.7  8:18   53:30.5  Annie Messinger           32 F    334 Portland ME                                                           
 1756  38/299  F4549   51:30.2  8:18   56:25.5  Tami Hartley              46 F   1732 Randolph NH                                                           
 1757 167/339  M4044   51:30.3  8:18   51:58.8  Joe Parent                41 M    233 Poland ME                                                             
 1758  87/396  F4044   51:30.4  8:18   52:06.7  Michelle Sherman          42 F    955 Springvale ME                                                         
 1759  30/197  F5054   51:30.6  8:18   54:04.8  Peggy Bensinger           53 F   5280 Potland ME                                                            
 1760 129/325  M5054   51:31.1  8:18   52:21.0  Mark Thompson             51 M   3958 San Carlos CA                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1761  88/396  F4044   51:31.1  8:18   52:30.9  Pamela Bruno Macdonald    42 F   1398 Hallowell ME                                                          
 1762  90/415  F3539   51:31.1  8:18   53:38.1  Jeannette Lovitch         36 F   4345 Pownal ME                                                             
 1763 141/203  M1519   51:31.4  8:18   53:06.0  Will Bollenbach           16 M   4588 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1764  91/415  F3539   51:31.6  8:18   53:09.1  Hallie Gilman             36 F   2896 Portland ME                                                           
 1765                  51:31.6  8:18   53:16.7  Unknown Runner                   7003                                                                       
 1766  39/299  F4549   51:31.7  8:18   54:02.0  Ginny Pomeroy             49 F   1759 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1767 194/343  M3539   51:31.8  8:18   54:06.9  Ryan Delaware             38 M    459 Portland ME                                                           
 1768 142/203  M1519   51:31.9  8:18   53:06.3  Timmy Takach              15 M   6423 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1769  24/66   M0114   51:32.1  8:18   52:50.5  Peter Stein               13 M   3447 Portland ME                                                           
 1770  52/204  F2024   51:32.5  8:18   53:07.0  Tess Perry                20 F   3534 Farmington ME                                                         
 1771  92/415  F3539   51:32.7  8:18   52:35.7  Diane Grant               38 F   4968 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 1772  79/346  F2529   51:33.6  8:18   53:39.2  Michelle Dubois           25 F   6347 Portland ME                                                           
 1773  85/353  F3034   51:33.9  8:18   53:21.9  Rachel Lawrence           33 F   5694 Gorham ME                                                             
 1774  93/415  F3539   51:34.5  8:18   53:18.2  Sophia Payson-Rand        39 F   1530 South Portland ME                                                     
 1775 170/347  M4549   51:34.5  8:19   52:42.8  Larry Dedian              46 M   3574 Hingham MA                                                            
 1776  79/132  M2024   51:35.0  8:19   55:02.8  Kyle Ainsworth            24 M   3622 Winchester VA                                                         
 1777  25/66   M0114   51:35.9  8:19   52:52.3  Adam Cohen                14 M   6245 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1778  86/353  F3034   51:36.5  8:19   54:33.6  Elizabeth Roberts         32 F   3589 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1779  87/353  F3034   51:37.5  8:19   53:15.9  Jade Haynes               30 F   5718 South Portland ME                                                     
 1780  80/132  M2024   51:37.8  8:19   57:43.7  Morgan Jennings           21 M   5153 South Burlington VT                                                   
 1781 118/247  M3034   51:37.9  8:19   57:11.8  Travis Bashaw             33 M   1816 Auburn ME                                                             
 1782  80/346  F2529   51:38.1  8:19   55:51.4  Tracy Burton              28 F   1924 Dover NH                                                              
 1783  94/415  F3539   51:38.6  8:19   54:37.7  Anne Anderson             38 F   3738 Portland ME                                                           
 1784  32/118  M6064   51:38.7  8:19   53:12.5  Bruce Gladstone           60 M    861 Westfield NJ                                                          
 1785  89/396  F4044   51:38.8  8:19   52:49.4  Betsy Westcott-Keiter     44 F   1247 South Portland ME                                                     
 1786  90/396  F4044   51:40.1  8:19   56:50.3  Lisa Morris               42 F   3334 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1787  51/177  M5559   51:40.3  8:19   52:18.3  Dan Spratt                57 M   6471 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1788  81/346  F2529   51:40.5  8:19   56:02.8  Amy Schumacher            28 F   4562 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1789 168/339  M4044   51:41.5  8:20   52:06.2  Chris Volan               40 M   1132 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1790  33/118  M6064   51:41.5  8:20   52:48.3  Don Bessey                62 M   4680 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 1791  91/396  F4044   51:41.5  8:20   53:44.6  Yvonne Winchell           42 F   2738 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1792 130/325  M5054   51:41.7  8:20   53:44.9  Robert Winchell           52 M   2678 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1793  82/346  F2529   51:41.9  8:20   54:03.2  Serena Maietta            25 F   1960 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1794 171/347  M4549   51:42.0  8:20   56:49.7  Steven Hallowell          47 M   6051 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1795 169/339  M4044   51:42.2  8:20   52:20.9  Dion Scaglione            44 M    271 Niceville FL                                                          
 1796  95/415  F3539   51:42.2  8:20   52:59.5  Carolyn Hoffman           39 F   3359 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1797  92/396  F4044   51:43.1  8:20   53:11.4  Suzanne McCormick         41 F    546 Buxton ME                                                             
 1798 119/247  M3034   51:43.1  8:20   53:30.0  Joshua Parenteau          34 M   6280 Scarborough ME               ANTHEM                                   
 1799 195/343  M3539   51:43.8  8:20   53:14.1  Chad Bernheisel           35 M   1327 Cumberland ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1800 118/222  M2529   51:44.0  8:20   53:45.6  Kyle Kirby                26 M   4008 Gorham ME                                                             
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 37
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1801   1/8    F7074   51:44.5  8:20   54:29.3* Imme Dyson                71 F   2556 Princeton NJ                                                          
 1802 119/222  M2529   51:44.6  8:20   53:45.4  Matthew Kanwit            28 M   5913 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1803  96/415  F3539   51:44.7  8:20   52:41.3  Sally Van Snepson         37 F   6463 Portland ME                                                           
 1804  93/396  F4044   51:44.7  8:20   53:34.3  Kathryn Brown             43 F    316 Concord NH                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1805  57/169  F1519   51:45.0  8:20   52:47.4  Destinee Cyr              16 F   2566 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1806  58/169  F1519   51:45.0  8:20   53:06.9  Ellen Stauffer            17 F   2777 Thomasville GA                                                        
 1807 172/347  M4549   51:45.4  8:20   53:07.7  Jon Stauffer              48 M   2713 Thomasville GA                                                        
 1808 173/347  M4549   51:45.5  8:20   54:02.4  Ron Flint                 46 M   2557 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1809  94/396  F4044   51:45.5  8:20   52:54.9  Ann Foley                 44 F    312 South Portland ME                                                     
 1810  53/204  F2024   51:45.8  8:20   53:55.3  Libby Bamford             21 F   1687 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1811 120/247  M3034   51:47.8  8:21   52:59.3  Scott Furr                30 M   5065 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1812  83/346  F2529   51:47.8  8:21   57:16.1  Yolanda America           28 F   4081 Somerville MA                                                         
 1813  84/346  F2529   51:48.0  8:21   52:21.1  Kathryn Danylik           26 F    393 Biddeford ME                                                          
 1814 143/203  M1519   51:48.6  8:21   51:51.9  Josh Curlew               17 M   4835 Gray ME                                                               
 1815                  51:49.1  8:21   54:16.4  Joel Talsma               30     3142 Portland ME                                                           
 1816 170/339  M4044   51:49.3  8:21   53:11.4  Gilbert Brennan           42 M   6260 Cape Elzabeth ME                                                      
 1817 121/247  M3034   51:49.5  8:21   53:06.0  Randy Gurski              33 M   2840 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 1818  52/177  M5559   51:49.6  8:21   53:20.2  Kevin Savage              56 M   2032 Saco ME                                                               
 1819  97/415  F3539   51:51.1  8:21   53:24.8  Dana Anderson             36 F   6108 Freeport ME                  FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 1820  88/353  F3034   51:51.4  8:21   55:03.2  Carrie Carney             34 F    849 Camden ME                                                             
 1821  98/415  F3539   51:51.5  8:21   53:36.4  Sarah Eckroth             37 F   5278 Mansfield MA                                                          
 1822  59/169  F1519   51:51.7  8:21   55:05.3  Julia Springer            16 F   4162 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1823 196/343  M3539   51:52.7  8:21   54:49.3  Marc Lepage               35 M   4372 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1824 171/339  M4044   51:52.8  8:21   56:31.3  Scott Allen               41 M   2498 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 1825 172/339  M4044   51:53.1  8:21   53:05.2  Kenneth Mullen            44 M   3375 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1826 144/203  M1519   51:53.3  8:22   54:33.1  Cameron Madore            18 M   1987 Readfield ME                                                          
 1827  95/396  F4044   51:53.6  8:22   53:31.3  Melissa Christie          41 F   1209 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1828  40/299  F4549   51:53.6  8:22   55:21.1  Nancy Piergentili         46 F   4839 Andover MA                                                            
 1829  96/396  F4044   51:54.6  8:22   53:03.3  Ruth Cronin               44 F   2747 St. Albans VT                                                         
 1830  31/197  F5054   51:54.9  8:22   53:04.8  Margaret Grazewski        50 F   2525 South Portland ME                                                     
 1831  97/396  F4044   51:55.0  8:22   53:03.9  Sarah Phillips            44 F   1496 Fairfax VT                                                            
 1832  41/299  F4549   51:55.1  8:22   53:03.7  Laura Stevens             47 F   1279 Pinehurst NC                                                          
 1833  89/353  F3034   51:55.1  8:22   55:50.9  Rachel Harakles           34 F   6090 Alfred ME                                                             
 1834 173/339  M4044   51:55.5  8:22   54:06.8  David Bischoff            42 M   1208 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1835 122/247  M3034   51:55.6  8:22   53:38.5  Chris Fulchino            31 M   3806 Portland ME                                                           
 1836  32/197  F5054   51:55.8  8:22   57:48.2  Patricia Rybak            54 F   6164 Portland ME                                                           
 1837 197/343  M3539   51:57.4  8:22   53:57.6  Dan Slater                38 M   4858 Grand Junctiond CO                                                    
 1838 123/247  M3034   51:58.0  8:22   54:18.3  John Coughlin             33 M    844 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 1839  54/204  F2024   51:59.5  8:23   54:51.0  Annie Scott               23 F   3467 San Francisco CA                                                      
 1840  55/204  F2024   52:00.7  8:23   54:20.2  Kara Sullivan             20 F   5598 Natick ME                                                             
 1841 174/347  M4549   52:00.9  8:23   54:37.7  Rolfe Forland             45 M   5518 Portland ME                                                           
 1842  56/204  F2024   52:01.8  8:23   58:08.2  Samantha Murray           22 F   5128 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1843 174/339  M4044   52:02.0  8:23   55:14.0  Vinnie Liscomb            40 M   6210 Portland ME                                                           
 1844  85/346  F2529   52:02.3  8:23   56:10.4  Mari-Elena Davis          27 F   1207 South Portland ME                                                     
 1845  42/299  F4549   52:02.5  8:23   53:57.9  Ellen Belknap             47 F   5671 Portland ME                                                           
 1846  11/117  F5559   52:03.7  8:23   52:54.4  Gerry Clifford            55 F   3187 Rye NH                                                                
 1847  34/118  M6064   52:03.8  8:23   53:35.8  Howard Yates              60 M   1704 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 1848  99/415  F3539   52:04.0  8:23   57:29.6  Melissa Hart              39 F   6087 West Bath ME                                                          
 1849 131/325  M5054   52:04.1  8:23   52:46.9  Caoriline Thompson        50 M   1638 Freeport ME                                                           
 1850  90/353  F3034   52:04.2  8:23   53:34.2  Sarah Flannery            30 F   4079 East Greenbush NY                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 38
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1851  35/118  M6064   52:04.5  8:23   53:03.3  Jim Tyrrell               60 M   3046 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1852 100/415  F3539   52:04.7  8:23   53:52.6  Tracy Shaughnessy         36 F   1783 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1853 120/222  M2529   52:04.7  8:23   54:33.0  Jeremy Porter             25 M    220 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 1854  91/353  F3034   52:04.8  8:23   53:13.8  Bernadette Shaw           31 F   4520 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1855  81/132  M2024   52:05.1  8:23   54:29.7  Leonard Ceglarski         24 M   5669 Byfield MA                                                            
 1856 101/415  F3539   52:05.1  8:23   55:11.3  Julie McBride             37 F   3658 Auburn ME                                                             
 1857 102/415  F3539   52:05.8  8:24   54:08.6  Kathleen McCarthy         39 F   3518 Buxton ME                    IDEXX                                    
 1858  53/177  M5559   52:06.4  8:24   53:44.6  Charles Deslauriers       55 M   2767 Wilson WY                                                             
 1859 175/339  M4044   52:06.4  8:24   56:39.6  Duane Downer              43 M    511 Cape Elizabeth ME            ANTHEM                                   
 1860 198/343  M3539   52:06.9  8:24   54:17.8  Stephen Corry             39 M   3737 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1861  57/204  F2024   52:07.4  8:24   58:04.1  Alanna Toner              23 F   3543 West Dennis MA                                                        
 1862 175/347  M4549   52:07.7  8:24   53:55.1  Stephen Hebert            46 M    788 Richmond VT                                                           
 1863  43/299  F4549   52:08.2  8:24   52:49.5  Susan Prince              46 F   2011 Fryeburg ME                                                           
 1864 176/347  M4549   52:08.7  8:24   54:25.0  Rich Kelly                46 M    351 Cape Elizabeth ME            SEAFAX                                   
 1865 124/247  M3034   52:08.7  8:24   55:06.5  Ben Michaelis             34 M   4969 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 1866 145/203  M1519   52:09.1  8:24   53:43.5  Wesley Richards           15 M    318 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1867  26/66   M0114   52:09.1  8:24   53:48.5  Joshua Doustou            12 M   2138 Buxton ME                                                             
 1868 176/339  M4044   52:09.3  8:24   54:04.6  Paul Lewandowski          42 M   1141 Portland ME                                                           
 1869 199/343  M3539   52:09.5  8:24   55:04.5  Michael Stickney          36 M   6465 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1870 121/222  M2529   52:09.7  8:24   55:46.7  Joshua Gosselin           25 M   6486 South Portland ME                                                     
 1871 177/347  M4549   52:09.8  8:24   53:46.8  Philip Vezina             48 M   5825 South Portland ME                                                     
 1872 177/339  M4044   52:11.1  8:24   52:32.6  David Griffiths           43 M   3254 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUM                                     
 1873   5/32   M7074   52:11.4  8:24   52:33.0  David Griffiths           71 M   3216 Grafton WI                   UNUM                                     
 1874  58/204  F2024   52:11.6  8:24   53:57.7  Alicia Downey             20 F   1248 Portland ME                                                           
 1875 132/325  M5054   52:12.2  8:25   53:55.6  James Katsiaficas         52 M   6169 Portland ME                                                           
 1876 178/347  M4549   52:12.3  8:25   53:36.2  Peter McDonald            48 M   1642 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1877  86/346  F2529   52:12.6  8:25   52:30.7  Tracy Guerrette           27 F   5561 St. Agatha ME                                                         
 1878 133/325  M5054   52:13.3  8:25   53:51.7  Edward Jaccoma            51 M   6324 Sanford ME                                                            
 1879 122/222  M2529   52:13.7  8:25   54:00.5  Justin Riley              29 M   5226 Portland ME                                                           
 1880 178/339  M4044   52:13.8  8:25   52:48.9  Joe Suriano               44 M   6002 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 1881 103/415  F3539   52:14.0  8:25   53:56.2  Bridget Douglas           37 F   5157 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1882  59/204  F2024   52:14.1  8:25   53:29.3  Laura Plaisted            22 F    294 South Portland ME                                                     
 1883  60/204  F2024   52:14.2  8:25   54:37.6  Kaitlyn Scott             24 F   5648 Wilton ME                                                             
 1884 179/347  M4549   52:14.2  8:25   55:10.3  Daniel Bruzgo             49 M   1464 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1885  27/66   M0114   52:14.4  8:25   54:45.8  Jamie Biegel              12 M   2963 Gorham ME                                                             
 1886 104/415  F3539   52:14.6  8:25   54:25.0  Michelle Corry            35 F   3710 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1887 146/203  M1519   52:15.5  8:25   53:19.0  William Knight            19 M   5165 North Waterboro ME                                                    
 1888  44/299  F4549   52:15.9  8:25   53:43.6  Louise Desjardins         49 F   3054 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1889  33/197  F5054   52:16.1  8:25   53:43.9  Catherine Lapointe        50 F   4194 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1890  98/396  F4044   52:16.1  8:25   53:53.4  Lesley Brooks-Tardiff     44 F   1368 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1891 200/343  M3539   52:16.5  8:25   53:53.5  Dwight Anderson           36 M   3312 Dayton ME                                                             
 1892 105/415  F3539   52:16.7  8:25   53:12.9  Karen Ditmars             39 F   1967 Mendon MA                                                             
 1893  92/353  F3034   52:17.2  8:25   53:21.3  Kerra Cartwright          32 F   4863 Saco ME                                                               
 1894 180/347  M4549   52:17.4  8:25   54:13.5  Mark Girr                 46 M   3392 South Portland ME                                                     
 1895 106/415  F3539   52:17.5  8:25   54:36.5  Ginger Kirk               39 F   2941 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1896  45/299  F4549   52:17.5  8:25   53:24.9  Mary Follo                48 F   6477 Falmouth ME                  OAKHURST                                 
 1897 181/347  M4549   52:18.2  8:26   52:46.0  Denis Tanguay             45 M   4037 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 1898  46/299  F4549   52:18.3  8:26   53:14.6  Tracy Planinsek           45 F   5137 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1899  61/204  F2024   52:18.8  8:26   53:12.8  Elizabeth Knickerbocker   24 F   4970 Liverpool NY                                                          
 1900  60/169  F1519   52:18.9  8:26   53:35.7  Amy Siebert               19 F   3735 Waterville ME                                                         
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 39
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1901 147/203  M1519   52:19.2  8:26   55:23.7  Doug Ross                 19 M   3341 Vienna VA                                                             
 1902 107/415  F3539   52:19.5  8:26   54:03.5  Erin Golec                36 F   1032 Milton VT                                                             
 1903  87/346  F2529   52:19.9  8:26   55:05.2  Jeannemarie Celentano     27 F   4265 Portland ME                                                           
 1904  99/396  F4044   52:20.1  8:26   53:32.6  Denise Curry              42 F   2689 Windahm ME                                                            
 1905 179/339  M4044   52:20.5  8:26   53:12.6  James Morris              43 M   3320 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1906 134/325  M5054   52:20.6  8:26   52:23.5  Arthur Viens              54 M   2340 North Sandwich NH                                                     
 1907 108/415  F3539   52:20.8  8:26   53:22.0  Catherine Wood            36 F   3935 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1908  93/353  F3034   52:21.0  8:26   53:42.9  Karen Mason               33 F   6222 South Portland ME                                                     
 1909  47/299  F4549   52:21.2  8:26   53:46.6  Patty Garrison            48 F   4245 Eureka MO                                                             
 1910 182/347  M4549   52:21.2  8:26   54:02.1  David Warnock             46 M   5379 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1911  88/346  F2529   52:21.2  8:26   56:05.8  Heidi Batchelder          26 F   4764 Saco ME                                                               
 1912 109/415  F3539   52:21.6  8:26   54:21.5  Catherine Robinson        38 F   5274 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1913 180/339  M4044   52:21.7  8:26   53:13.6  Mark Bradeen              40 M    289 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1914 181/339  M4044   52:21.7  8:26   54:36.3  Douglas Cundy             44 M    869 Harpswell ME                                                          
 1915 125/247  M3034   52:21.9  8:26   55:29.7  Robin Regan               33 M   4145 Portland ME                                                           
 1916 126/247  M3034   52:22.0  8:26   54:37.7  Greg Lavertu              33 M   5634 Gorham ME                                                             
 1917 135/325  M5054   52:22.1  8:26   54:23.1  James Boisvert            51 M   5702 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 1918 148/203  M1519   52:22.1  8:26   52:35.0  Brian Muir                17 M   4980 Portland ME                                                           
 1919 183/347  M4549   52:22.4  8:26   53:54.4  Dave Eldridge             49 M   6483 Gray ME                                                               
 1920 100/396  F4044   52:22.4  8:26   55:00.2  Michelle Gray             41 F   3995 Burlington VT                                                         
 1921 127/247  M3034   52:22.5  8:26   53:22.0  Deron Weatherbie          33 M    157 South Portand ME                                                      
 1922 123/222  M2529   52:22.5  8:26   56:34.4  Andre Frechette           28 M    527 Lewiston ME                                                           
 1923 182/339  M4044   52:22.9  8:26   53:35.6  Stuart Lander             40 M   4175 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1924 101/396  F4044   52:23.2  8:26   55:32.2  Katie Harris              41 F   6282 Cumberland ME                ANTHEM                                   
 1925 183/339  M4044   52:23.4  8:26   53:04.7  Tony Gallagher            44 M   6289 London UK                                                             
 1926  89/346  F2529   52:23.4  8:26   54:35.2  Hannah Schulz             27 F   5158 Gorham ME                                                             
 1927 184/347  M4549   52:23.5  8:26   53:31.1  Bud Ellis                 49 M   2790 South Portland ME                                                     
 1928 110/415  F3539   52:24.0  8:26   54:08.7  Teena Bourque             36 F   3017 Portland ME                                                           
 1929 185/347  M4549   52:24.1  8:26   54:32.3  Charlie Frederick         46 M   5487 So. Portland ME                                                       
 1930  48/299  F4549   52:24.4  8:27   54:28.3  Karen Gross               47 F   3562 Augusta ME                                                            
 1931  54/177  M5559   52:24.4  8:27   54:31.4  David Turesky             58 M   2928 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1932  34/197  F5054   52:25.3  8:27   53:29.8  Ellen Honan               52 F    611 Portland ME                  MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 1933  94/353  F3034   52:25.6  8:27   53:47.2  Brandy Strout             33 F   6300 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1934 184/339  M4044   52:25.7  8:27   56:34.6  Ken Lemoult               44 M   6230 Portland ME                                                           
 1935 102/396  F4044   52:25.8  8:27   54:05.8  Lynn Smith                42 F   1922 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1936 124/222  M2529   52:26.9  8:27   53:14.3  Jared Cowgur              26 M   2213 Buxton ME                                                             
 1937 186/347  M4549   52:27.0  8:27   53:20.4  David MacVane             48 M   1912 Standish ME                                                           
 1938  90/346  F2529   52:27.0  8:27   54:48.2  Sarah Hutchinson          25 F   2985 Portland ME                                                           
 1939  49/299  F4549   52:27.2  8:27   53:50.5  Linda Faber-Shields       46 F   3526 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1940 187/347  M4549   52:27.4  8:27   54:02.9  Charles Harris            47 M   1264 Medway ME                                                             
 1941 188/347  M4549   52:27.4  8:27   55:02.7  Kevin Curtin              45 M   5538 Billerica MA                                                          
 1942  55/177  M5559   52:27.6  8:27   53:31.7  Ronald Lebel              58 M    381 Auburn ME                                                             
 1943  91/346  F2529   52:27.9  8:27   54:21.8  Ashley Soucie             25 F   3257 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1944 136/325  M5054   52:28.2  8:27   55:14.8  Don Stowell               53 M    990 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1945 185/339  M4044   52:28.3  8:27   54:37.5  Louis Tusz                44 M   5835 Huntsville ON                                                         
 1946  92/346  F2529   52:28.3  8:27   55:10.6  Katrina Blanchard         27 F   5894 Portland ME                  IDEXX                                    
 1947 186/339  M4044   52:29.3  8:27   55:12.1  Shaun Coleman             41 M   2510 Fairfax VT                                                            
 1948 187/339  M4044   52:29.4  8:27   57:43.6  Hank Sesselberg           41 M   5906 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1949 201/343  M3539   52:29.8  8:27   53:18.6  John McAnuff              35 M    776 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1950 128/247  M3034   52:30.2  8:27   55:10.6  Matthew Libby             30 M    690 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 40
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 1951   6/45   F0114   52:30.6  8:28   53:03.5  Jenny Prince              14 F   1741 Fryeburg ME                                                           
 1952  61/169  F1519   52:30.8  8:28   54:45.1  Phoebe Nesgos             15 F   4003 Auburndale MA                                                         
 1953 149/203  M1519   52:30.9  8:28   53:03.6  Kevin McCord              17 M   5208 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1954 189/347  M4549   52:31.1  8:28   54:49.3  Eric Hager                47 M   4979 Portland ME                                                           
 1955  62/169  F1519   52:31.7  8:28   54:04.1  Kristen Merrill           18 F   2505 Brunswick ME                                                          
 1956 137/325  M5054   52:32.1  8:28   54:55.2  David Beneman             50 M   5869 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1957  35/197  F5054   52:32.2  8:28   56:40.5  Holly Haywood             54 F   1094 South Portland ME                                                     
 1958 103/396  F4044   52:32.2  8:28   57:40.3  Kathleen Ullathorne       42 F   5422 Duxbury MA                                                            
 1959 138/325  M5054   52:32.4  8:28   55:00.4  Gary Halloran             53 M   6129 Newburyport MA                                                        
 1960  36/197  F5054   52:32.5  8:28   53:28.1  Rhea Pantazopoulos        54 F   6445 Milton MA                                                             
 1961  50/299  F4549   52:33.3  8:28   53:19.8  Lisa Adkison              45 F   1205 Gorham ME                                                             
 1962  95/353  F3034   52:33.4  8:28   53:47.5  Patricia King             31 F    223 Falmouth ME                                                           
 1963 111/415  F3539   52:33.6  8:28   53:22.8  Kathy Durrell             38 F    801 Portland ME                                                           
 1964  96/353  F3034   52:34.2  8:28   53:24.7  Neeburbunn Lewis          30 F   5117 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1965  63/169  F1519   52:34.7  8:28   53:31.8  Katie Jo Styczynski       17 F   3427 Dresden ME                                                            
 1966 188/339  M4044   52:35.1  8:28   55:09.7  Paul Chadbourne           40 M   3456 Bangor ME                                                             
 1967  36/118  M6064   52:35.8  8:28   53:50.4  Ted Kirchner              60 M   2618 Portland ME                                                           
 1968  97/353  F3034   52:36.4  8:28   55:07.3  Christie Underwood        33 F   4919 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 1969  37/118  M6064   52:36.5  8:28   58:06.5  Bruce Fithian             60 M    529 Gorham ME                                                             
 1970  62/204  F2024   52:36.8  8:29   55:57.9  Laura Ridge               22 F   3372 South Portland ME                                                     
 1971 104/396  F4044   52:37.2  8:29   53:44.4  Carol Zechman             42 F    899 South Portland ME                                                     
 1972 105/396  F4044   52:37.5  8:29   54:08.9  Amy Steensta              43 F   4978 S. Portland ME                                                        
 1973   8/42   M6569   52:37.8  8:29   54:55.6  Dick Lajoie               68 M   2112 Saco ME                                                               
 1974  98/353  F3034   52:38.3  8:29   58:17.8  Sonia McGrath             31 F   2912 Durham ME                                                             
 1975 106/396  F4044   52:38.5  8:29   54:45.6  Nancy Egger               44 F   2431 Medford MA                                                            
 1976 112/415  F3539   52:40.9  8:29   54:26.0  Patricia Dudzinski        39 F   2846 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1977  63/204  F2024   52:41.1  8:29   55:54.1  Mary-Katharine Huebener   20 F   1774 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1978 125/222  M2529   52:41.6  8:29   54:36.7  Nathan Dearborn           29 M   1739 South Portland ME                                                     
 1979 190/347  M4549   52:42.1  8:29   54:45.7  David Arenstam            47 M   4165 Saco ME                                                               
 1980  12/117  F5559   52:42.2  8:29   53:46.4  Christine Miskinis        59 F    914 Stoughton MA                                                          
 1981 150/203  M1519   52:43.5  8:30   54:39.7  Thomas Hill               19 M   3921 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1982  51/299  F4549   52:43.5  8:30   54:51.5  Deborah Perreault         49 F   3906 South Portland ME                                                     
 1983 202/343  M3539   52:44.7  8:30   54:15.5  John Gullage              36 M   2261 Rochester NH                                                          
 1984 139/325  M5054   52:45.0  8:30   56:12.3  Gregory Anson             52 M   3472 Scarborough ME                                                        
 1985 189/339  M4044   52:45.1  8:30   54:31.3  Norm Karkos               43 M   1026 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 1986 140/325  M5054   52:45.3  8:30   56:00.2  Rob Mitchell              51 M   2774 Portland ME                                                           
 1987 191/347  M4549   52:45.9  8:30   54:12.3  Edward Dawson             48 M   2013 Rumford ME                                                            
 1988  64/169  F1519   52:46.8  8:30   55:00.9  Amanda Slack              19 F   2660 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1989 190/339  M4044   52:47.2  8:30   54:33.6  Brad Owen                 41 M   4796 Durham ME                                                             
 1990 129/247  M3034   52:47.4  8:30   53:33.5  Chris Fenton              32 M   3218 Horseheads NY                                                         
 1991  65/169  F1519   52:47.4  8:30   55:35.9  Jaclyn Stratton           19 F   3596 Cumberland ME                                                         
 1992 126/222  M2529   52:47.5  8:30   54:32.0  Jon Albertini             28 M   1316 Saco ME                                                               
 1993  93/346  F2529   52:49.4  8:31   54:18.3  Amee Rice                 29 F   3553 Westbrook ME                                                          
 1994 113/415  F3539   52:49.6  8:31   54:20.2  Debbie Callahan           37 F   1176 Gorham ME                                                             
 1995 192/347  M4549   52:50.1  8:31   54:05.8  John Richardson           45 M   5067 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 1996 193/347  M4549   52:50.3  8:31   53:59.0  David Ashley              48 M   5300 Springvale ME                                                         
 1997 130/247  M3034   52:51.0  8:31   55:20.5  Peter Corbett             31 M   4085 South Portland ME                                                     
 1998 194/347  M4549   52:51.3  8:31   55:14.7  Fred Ford                 47 M   1639 New Harbor ME                                                         
 1999  64/204  F2024   52:51.7  8:31   54:42.6  Laura Farrington          23 F   4370 Old Town ME                                                           
 2000 195/347  M4549   52:51.8  8:31   54:57.5  P Michael                 45 M   5564 Cambridge MA                                                          
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 41
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2001  56/177  M5559   52:51.9  8:31   56:37.5  Geordie Gilman            55 M   1657 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2002 191/339  M4044   52:52.1  8:31   55:26.4  Andrew Ryan               40 M   2095 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 2003 196/347  M4549   52:52.5  8:31   54:20.7  Daniel Rosen              49 M   4605 Glendale WI                                                           
 2004 114/415  F3539   52:52.5  8:31   54:26.7  Kimberly Bockus           39 F   4707 Windham ME                                                            
 2005  57/177  M5559   52:52.6  8:31   54:16.8  William Herbert           57 M   1451 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2006   7/45   F0114   52:53.3  8:31   53:30.5  Sasha Lennon              13 F   4941 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2007  66/169  F1519   52:53.3  8:31   53:52.0  Kristin Kerney            16 F   5341 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2008 203/343  M3539   52:53.7  8:31   56:16.8  Stephen Hendry            36 M   3851 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2009  67/169  F1519   52:53.9  8:31   53:51.7  Carolyn Doane             18 F   3313 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2010 141/325  M5054   52:54.4  8:31   55:38.3  Andrew Selinger           51 M   6450 Burlington CT                                                         
 2011  52/299  F4549   52:54.7  8:31   54:23.8  Susanne Conley-Higgins    46 F   5524 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2012  53/299  F4549   52:55.0  8:31   55:08.6  Patty Whitcomb            46 F   6433 Cape Elizabeth ME            ANTHEM                                   
 2013 115/415  F3539   52:55.0  8:31   58:10.6  Heather Keast             39 F    194 Freeport ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 2014  54/299  F4549   52:55.8  8:32   55:15.6  Jane Chauvin              48 F   2156 North Conway NH                                                       
 2015 116/415  F3539   52:56.5  8:32   55:34.0  Stacy Bourne              36 F   6240 Winthrop ME                                                           
 2016 204/343  M3539   52:57.0  8:32   55:40.9  Christopher Thompson      35 M   3431 Essex Junction VT                                                     
 2017 205/343  M3539   52:57.5  8:32   54:19.9  John Powers               37 M   2194 South Portland ME                                                     
 2018 142/325  M5054   52:57.7  8:32   54:38.8  Thomas Hill               53 M   3734 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2019 143/325  M5054   52:57.9  8:32   55:30.5  Allan Brown               52 M   3796 Harpswell ME                 TEAM MEMIC                               
 2020  94/346  F2529   52:58.2  8:32   55:18.6  Ashley Dunham             25 F   3601 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2021 197/347  M4549   52:58.4  8:32   55:36.1  Dana Banks                48 M   6253 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2022 192/339  M4044   52:59.0  8:32   55:19.4  James Cyr                 43 M   1111 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2023  58/177  M5559   52:59.4  8:32   56:35.6  Ed Steltzer               59 M   5101 Hampden ME                   TEAM MEMIC                               
 2024 107/396  F4044   52:59.6  8:32   54:56.6  Kimberly Bridgham         44 F    353 Scarborough ME               HANNAFORD                                
 2025 198/347  M4549   52:59.7  8:32   54:42.3  Nat Thompson              49 M   3378 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2026 108/396  F4044   53:00.0  8:32   54:56.7  Mischell Christmas        44 F    679 Charlotte NC                                                          
 2027 199/347  M4549   53:00.2  8:32   55:50.5  Theodore Wirth            47 M   3571 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2028  68/169  F1519   53:00.3  8:32   55:03.4  Maria Letoureau           15 F   3014 South Portlad ME                                                      
 2029  99/353  F3034   53:00.4  8:32   55:11.0  Sarah Morrisseau          30 F   6126 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2030 200/347  M4549   53:01.1  8:32   56:14.5  David Beard               49 M   4335 Lexington MA                                                          
 2031  37/197  F5054   53:01.5  8:33   54:15.6  Linda King                53 F    370 So. Duxbury VT                                                        
 2032 201/347  M4549   53:02.2  8:33   54:44.8  Scott Vandersall          49 M   4425 Hampton NH                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 2033 109/396  F4044   53:02.4  8:33   54:18.3  Mollie Woodson            42 F   2831 Yarmouth ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 2034 151/203  M1519   53:02.9  8:33   57:15.3  Peter Tomascak            16 M   6214 Portland ME                                                           
 2035 206/343  M3539   53:02.9  8:33   56:11.9  Steven Yescott            37 M   3167 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2036   8/45   F0114   53:03.6  8:33   55:21.2  Victoria Brigham          13 F   3220 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2037 202/347  M4549   53:03.9  8:33   54:52.1  Rick Martel               47 M    281 Auburn ME                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2038  38/197  F5054   53:04.3  8:33   54:13.5  Mary Donahoe              53 F   2493 White Plains NY                                                       
 2039 207/343  M3539   53:05.0  8:33   54:41.3  Erich Fogg                36 M    756 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2040 131/247  M3034   53:05.1  8:33   56:54.3  Bo Lamb                   34 M    558 Boston MA                    OAKHURST                                 
 2041 203/347  M4549   53:05.1  8:33   56:13.8  Scott Taube               45 M   1971 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2042 127/222  M2529   53:05.2  8:33   54:36.0  Nicholas Thibodeau        28 M   2433 Windham ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2043  28/66   M0114   53:05.3  8:33   53:04.9  Drew Gelinas              12 M   1445 Saco ME                                                               
 2044 128/222  M2529   53:05.4  8:33   54:23.3  Derek Wilding             27 M   3465 Auburn ME                                                             
 2045 129/222  M2529   53:05.5  8:33   59:05.6  Jason Cantelli            28 M    361 Newburyport MA                                                        
 2046  95/346  F2529   53:05.6  8:33   54:23.6  Shannon Bosse             29 F   3409 Auburn ME                    MAINE HEALTH                             
 2047 144/325  M5054   53:05.7  8:33   55:33.4  Dan Manz                  52 M   3202 Underhill VT                                                          
 2048 208/343  M3539   53:06.2  8:33   54:35.2  Peter Mullen              36 M   5923 South Portland ME                                                     
 2049 193/339  M4044   53:06.7  8:33   55:40.0  Kevin Haley               41 M    799 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2050 130/222  M2529   53:06.9  8:33   57:40.7  Jeff Mateja               29 M   4244 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 42
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2051 204/347  M4549   53:07.0  8:33   54:46.2  Winton Boyd               49 M   2254 Madison WI                                                            
 2052  55/299  F4549   53:07.0  8:33   55:21.1  Christy Hathaway          47 F    507 Scarborough ME               ANTHEM                                   
 2053 209/343  M3539   53:07.1  8:33   53:40.3  Warren Wilson             38 M   2405 Richford VT                                                           
 2054 110/396  F4044   53:07.2  8:33   54:46.1  Stacey Miller             43 F    572 Boothbay Harbor ME           MAINE HEALTH                             
 2055  59/177  M5559   53:07.2  8:33   53:30.2  Muzzy Barton              56 M   4102 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2056 117/415  F3539   53:07.4  8:33   57:19.6  Amy Quinn                 36 F   1167 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 2057  56/299  F4549   53:07.7  8:33   55:13.6  Donna Bracken             48 F   2615 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 2058 118/415  F3539   53:07.7  8:34   54:39.0  Deb Lindholm              35 F   3213 Rowley MA                                                             
 2059 131/222  M2529   53:08.0  8:34   54:24.1  Brad Wiggins              26 M   2375 Santa Clara CA                                                        
 2060 100/353  F3034   53:08.1  8:34   55:32.4  Kelley Holmes             33 F   4692 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2061 119/415  F3539   53:08.4  8:34   55:39.7  Lisa Belisle              37 F   1131 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2062 111/396  F4044   53:08.8  8:34   58:16.7  Rachel Deluca             40 F   3070 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2063 120/415  F3539   53:08.9  8:34   55:24.0  Penny Allard              38 F   6288 Brewer ME                    ANTHEM                                   
 2064 145/325  M5054   53:09.0  8:34   57:12.4  Paul Casey                54 M   3496 Gilead ME                                                             
 2065 146/325  M5054   53:09.1  8:34   55:48.0  Teunis Van De Graaf       50 M   6392 South Portland ME                                                     
 2066 205/347  M4549   53:09.7  8:34   54:26.0  Kevin Huber               46 M    638 Scarborough ME               UNUM                                     
 2067 101/353  F3034   53:09.9  8:34   57:30.1  Melissa Towle             30 F   5497 Hampden ME                                                            
 2068  96/346  F2529   53:10.8  8:34   56:06.3  Jennifer Hadiaris         25 F   3469 Saco ME                                                               
 2069  60/177  M5559   53:10.9  8:34   56:06.5  Leon Hadiaris             56 M   3363 Saco ME                                                               
 2070 210/343  M3539   53:11.6  8:34   59:02.2  Shawn Taylor              37 M   2133 Portand ME                                                            
 2071 152/203  M1519   53:11.9  8:34   56:12.3  James Waring              16 M   5345 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2072 112/396  F4044   53:12.0  8:34   54:39.1  Mellissa Perrin           40 F   5285 Durham ME                                                             
 2073  82/132  M2024   53:12.1  8:34   54:13.2  Benjamin Pomeroy          20 M   2155 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2074  65/204  F2024   53:12.4  8:34   55:18.7  Charesah Hawkes           22 F   3747 Somerville MA                                                         
 2075  57/299  F4549   53:13.1  8:34   55:01.9  Michele Dedian            45 F   3404 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2076  97/346  F2529   53:13.9  8:35   55:56.3  Lindsay Marsh             27 F    560 Portland ME                                                           
 2077  83/132  M2024   53:14.0  8:35   56:10.6  Travis Beaulieu           24 M    387 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2078 147/325  M5054   53:14.2  8:35   57:16.7  Chuck Gaspardi            52 M    536 North Dartmouth MA           STARBUCKS COFFEE                         
 2079 211/343  M3539   53:14.3  8:35   56:38.5  Christopher Thompson      39 M   2442 Portland ME                                                           
 2080 102/353  F3034   53:14.3  8:35   54:30.1  Rachael Kennedy           32 F    635 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2081  38/118  M6064   53:14.8  8:35   54:16.9  Jim Prosser               63 M    366 Portland ME                                                           
 2082 148/325  M5054   53:15.0  8:35   54:28.3  Douglas Boyce             54 M   3969 Gorham ME                                                             
 2083  58/299  F4549   53:15.0  8:35   56:04.8  Cathy Wirth               48 F   3505 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2084 206/347  M4549   53:15.0  8:35   56:25.2  Ashley Hendley            46 M   4442 W. Townsend MA                                                        
 2085  61/177  M5559   53:15.1  8:35   54:53.0  Johm Seiferth             56 M    959 Thornton NH                                                           
 2086  84/132  M2024   53:16.3  8:35   54:54.3  Marc Deslauriers          22 M   2947 Chester VT                                                            
 2087  62/177  M5559   53:16.7  8:35   55:33.4  Gregory Welch             57 M   1000 South Portland ME                                                     
 2088 132/247  M3034   53:16.8  8:35   54:22.1  Matthew Morse             33 M   5860 Portland ME                                                           
 2089  39/197  F5054   53:17.2  8:35   55:13.8  Elizabeth Magill          51 F   2173 Portland ME                                                           
 2090  69/169  F1519   53:17.6  8:35   54:20.9  Jenny Snyder              16 F   1048 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2091 121/415  F3539   53:18.2  8:35   55:41.0  Allison Desjardins        39 F   5775 Saco ME                                                               
 2092  59/299  F4549   53:18.7  8:35   55:14.3  Jana Frank                49 F    893 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2093  60/299  F4549   53:18.9  8:35   54:05.8  Sue Strasenburgh          47 F   2265 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2094 132/222  M2529   53:19.2  8:35   56:03.2  Sean Michaud              28 M    567 Portland ME                                                           
 2095 212/343  M3539   53:19.4  8:35   54:30.8  Anthony Poulin            37 M   5603 Saco ME                                                               
 2096 133/247  M3034   53:19.5  8:35   56:01.4  David Scarpitti           30 M   3473 Waltham MA                                                            
 2097  85/132  M2024   53:19.6  8:35   57:22.2  Craig Lewis               23 M   1902 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2098 207/347  M4549   53:20.4  8:36   54:09.6  Paul Delva                45 M   3799 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2099  86/132  M2024   53:20.7  8:36   54:35.3  Bryan Lavoie              21 M   2712 South Portland ME                                                     
 2100 113/396  F4044   53:20.8  8:36   55:14.9  Christine Manderson       44 F   3088 Yarmouth ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 43
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2101 149/325  M5054   53:21.0  8:36   55:23.7  Daniel Simpson            51 M    483 Windham ME                                                            
 2102  40/197  F5054   53:21.4  8:36   54:38.1  Rae Chalmers Mclaughlin   51 F   3760 Gorham ME                                                             
 2103 153/203  M1519   53:21.5  8:36   59:06.9  Peter Satagaj             17 M   5696 Leesburg VA                                                           
 2104 213/343  M3539   53:21.7  8:36   54:58.7  Gordon Atkinson           37 M   3071 Hollis ME                                                             
 2105 150/325  M5054   53:22.2  8:36   54:44.7  Steve Grygiel             50 M   3158 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2106  61/299  F4549   53:22.3  8:36   55:05.7  Donna Katsiaficas         49 F   6298 Portland ME                                                           
 2107 194/339  M4044   53:22.7  8:36   57:00.5  Douglas Patrick           44 M   4471 Freeport ME                                                           
 2108  39/118  M6064   53:22.8  8:36   56:10.2  Frank Woodard             63 M   1025 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2109  98/346  F2529   53:23.3  8:36   57:15.6  Elisabethe Bergst         29 F   1698 Portland ME                                                           
 2110 103/353  F3034   53:23.5  8:36   55:36.9  Beth Kelsch               31 F    601 Dover NH                     MAINE HEALTH                             
 2111  63/177  M5559   53:23.6  8:36   55:08.0  Don Hendrick              57 M   1904 Waltham MA                                                            
 2112 208/347  M4549   53:23.6  8:36   55:42.3  David Cohan               45 M   2552 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 2113 195/339  M4044   53:24.0  8:36   54:15.4  Michael Hachey            44 M   3577 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2114 104/353  F3034   53:24.4  8:36   55:13.0  Patty Oliver              33 F   2351 East Waterboro ME                                                     
 2115  70/169  F1519   53:25.0  8:36   56:25.5  Amy Jacks                 18 F   1914 Baltimore MD                                                          
 2116  87/132  M2024   53:25.1  8:36   58:31.0  Thomas Barker             20 M   3974 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2117 114/396  F4044   53:25.2  8:36   54:51.7  Lisa Manning              40 F   2704 South Portland ME                                                     
 2118 196/339  M4044   53:25.2  8:36   54:51.4  Sean Manning              40 M   2674 South Portland ME                                                     
 2119 105/353  F3034   53:25.4  8:36   57:02.8  Renee McGovern            33 F    537 Saco ME                      STARBUCKS COFFEE                         
 2120 106/353  F3034   53:25.5  8:36   54:31.1  Michelle Osterrieder      33 F   4052 Standish ME                                                           
 2121  88/132  M2024   53:25.5  8:36   54:46.4  Jake Winn                 20 M   3062 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2122 214/343  M3539   53:26.0  8:36   55:03.4  Bret Bergst               37 M    237 Portland ME                                                           
 2123 209/347  M4549   53:27.4  8:37   55:40.1  Mark Randlett             49 M   2143 Turner ME                                                             
 2124 151/325  M5054   53:27.4  8:37   56:28.6  Tad Jacks                 51 M   1647 Baltimore MD                                                          
 2125 197/339  M4044   53:27.7  8:37   55:50.2  Michael Oehrlein          42 M   4063 Chester NJ                                                            
 2126 107/353  F3034   53:27.8  8:37   55:02.3  Carrie Scoville           32 F    554 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2127 198/339  M4044   53:28.4  8:37   55:09.2  David Beyna               40 M   5689 Norton MA                                                             
 2128 108/353  F3034   53:28.8  8:37   54:25.3  Mara Degeorge             33 F   2944 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2129   9/45   F0114   53:29.9  8:37   56:16.8  Monica Millay             13 F   5008 Portland ME                                                           
 2130 210/347  M4549   53:30.0  8:37   56:00.4  Robert Grant              47 M   1942 So. Portland ME                                                       
 2131 154/203  M1519   53:30.7  8:37   57:41.8  Tyler Loring              19 M   2089 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2132 109/353  F3034   53:31.4  8:37   55:42.5  Michelle Draeger          34 F   2014 Hampton NH                   BRIDAL WAVE                              
 2133 134/247  M3034   53:31.6  8:37   55:26.0  Chad Braley               33 M   1636 Saco ME                                                               
 2134 110/353  F3034   53:31.9  8:37   56:11.0  Courtney Richambault      31 F    770 South Portland ME            BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS                      
 2135 215/343  M3539   53:32.6  8:38   57:20.0  Michael Holley            39 M   5492 Westbrook ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 2136 199/339  M4044   53:32.7  8:38   56:18.4  Bob Keegan Keegan         40 M   6379 Saco ME                                                               
 2137  99/346  F2529   53:33.6  8:38   56:20.6  Alicia Bender             27 F   4130 Bath ME                                                               
 2138 135/247  M3034   53:33.7  8:38   56:40.4  Aaron Cianchette          33 M   6064 Windham ME                                                            
 2139 155/203  M1519   53:33.8  8:38   57:03.3  Paul Trantina             15 M   2371 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2140 122/415  F3539   53:34.3  8:38   56:38.9  Ingrid Tomney             39 F   2367 Sterling VA                                                           
 2141 111/353  F3034   53:35.1  8:38   55:34.0  Julie Nickerson           33 F   3785 South Portland ME                                                     
 2142 200/339  M4044   53:35.5  8:38   55:16.2  James Clifford            40 M    415 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2143 201/339  M4044   53:35.5  8:38   55:24.1  Bj Nicholson              40 M   2141 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2144 152/325  M5054   53:36.2  8:38   59:36.2  Cameron Brown             51 M   3634 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2145 153/325  M5054   53:36.3  8:38   59:35.9  Curt Brown                53 M   4002 River Forest IL                                                       
 2146 136/247  M3034   53:36.5  8:38   56:29.9  Joseph Basler             31 M   2603 Portland ME                                                           
 2147 123/415  F3539   53:36.7  8:38   55:03.1  Jessica Leach             35 F   4476 Millinocket ME                                                        
 2148 115/396  F4044   53:37.7  8:38   55:05.1  Claire Clonan             44 F   3605 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2149 202/339  M4044   53:38.1  8:38   55:05.7  Richard Clonan            42 M   3578 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2150 154/325  M5054   53:38.1  8:38   53:40.9  Thomas Raffio             51 M    297 Bow NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 44
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2151 116/396  F4044   53:38.1  8:38   55:51.7  Rhonda Downer             42 F   1029 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2152 133/222  M2529   53:38.4  8:38   55:39.1  Andrew Mather             28 M   1699 Sommerville MA                                                        
 2153 203/339  M4044   53:38.7  8:38   54:55.7  Thomas Chalmers Mclaughl  44 M   3793 Gorham ME                                                             
 2154  71/169  F1519   53:38.7  8:38   54:26.9  Alexia Pappas             15 F   2751 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2155 156/203  M1519   53:38.9  8:39   55:36.3  Matthew Hatke             16 M   6456 Stoneham ME                                                           
 2156 100/346  F2529   53:39.0  8:39   54:00.3  Holly Johnson             25 F   2019 Cape Elizabeth ME            MACPAGE                                  
 2157  10/45   F0114   53:39.7  8:39   55:44.6  Addie Weller              14 F   6208 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2158  89/132  M2024   53:39.9  8:39   55:52.5  Joshua Randlett           23 M   2298 Turner ME                                                             
 2159 216/343  M3539   53:40.2  8:39   58:54.2  Justin Spaulding          35 M    570 Windham ME                   MAINE HEALTH                             
 2160  62/299  F4549   53:40.4  8:39   54:38.7  Maureen Curran            45 F   1488 Buxton ME                                                             
 2161  66/204  F2024   53:40.7  8:39   56:54.8  Vanessa Cutter            22 F   5241 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2162 211/347  M4549   53:41.2  8:39   54:14.7  Richard Poulin            48 M   5471 Windham ME                                                            
 2163 101/346  F2529   53:41.3  8:39   54:51.5  Leeann Bouchard           25 F   1547 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2164 117/396  F4044   53:41.4  8:39   54:35.7  Pam Denutte               42 F    658 South Portland ME            MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 2165 112/353  F3034   53:41.6  8:39   54:51.6  Cheri Schulz              31 F   1005 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2166 204/339  M4044   53:41.8  8:39   57:40.1  Daniel Smith              41 M   3847 Falmouth ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 2167 118/396  F4044   53:42.6  8:39   55:36.0  Sarah Lawsure             40 F   2010 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2168 124/415  F3539   53:42.8  8:39   55:56.0  Bethany Hanley            38 F   1071 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2169  40/118  M6064   53:42.8  8:39   56:24.5  Tony Swebilius            64 M   6424 Morrill ME                                                            
 2170 125/415  F3539   53:42.9  8:39   54:34.9  Jen Dowd                  37 F   5042 Charlestown MA                                                        
 2171  67/204  F2024   53:43.0  8:39   55:25.3  Tara McLarney             24 F   3263 South Boston MA                                                       
 2172  29/66   M0114   53:43.3  8:39   57:13.9  Patrick Cotnoir           14 M   2434 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 2173 119/396  F4044   53:43.3  8:39   57:20.1  Rebecca Werner            41 F   5010 Groton MA                                                             
 2174 155/325  M5054   53:43.5  8:39   54:51.3  Alan Mittelstaedt         52 M   2957 South Pasadena CA                                                     
 2175 126/415  F3539   53:43.7  8:39   55:53.0  Maureen McInnis           36 F   6115 Portland ME                                                           
 2176  68/204  F2024   53:43.7  8:39   57:18.5  Samantha Nyhan            21 F   5932 Hampton NH                                                            
 2177 217/343  M3539   53:44.0  8:39   55:53.5  John Yates                36 M   4894 Harrison ME                                                           
 2178 134/222  M2529   53:44.4  8:39   57:19.1  Clark Carter              29 M   2575 Sanford ME                                                            
 2179 127/415  F3539   53:44.6  8:39   54:41.2  Shelly Barnett            35 F    816 Portland ME                                                           
 2180  64/177  M5559   53:44.9  8:39   56:52.7  Don George                55 M   2438 Portland ME                                                           
 2181 212/347  M4549   53:45.0  8:40   55:42.0  Scout Wuerthner           45 M   5499 Arundel ME                                                            
 2182  63/299  F4549   53:45.6  8:40   54:32.8  Lucy Graves               47 F   1851 Arlington MA                                                          
 2183  72/169  F1519   53:45.7  8:40   55:08.9  Samantha Dewey            19 F    310 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2184 113/353  F3034   53:45.8  8:40   55:34.8  Stephanie Bouchard        32 F   6046 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2185  65/177  M5559   53:45.9  8:40   55:18.3  Alan Burton               56 M    463 Winslow ME                                                            
 2186 156/325  M5054   53:46.1  8:40   54:33.5  Richard Lingner           50 M   1576 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2187 128/415  F3539   53:46.1  8:40   55:36.6  Britt Steiner             35 F   3366 Erie CO                                                               
 2188  66/177  M5559   53:47.7  8:40   54:23.8  Doug Finck                57 M   5929 Gorham ME                                                             
 2189 102/346  F2529   53:48.6  8:40   59:40.6  Kimberly Baker Handlon    29 F   6376 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2190 205/339  M4044   53:48.7  8:40   54:10.1  Pierre Desrochers         44 M    881 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2191 129/415  F3539   53:48.7  8:40   55:29.7  Bobbie Kallner            38 F   1713 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2192 120/396  F4044   53:48.8  8:40   55:29.7  Jennifer Fadiman          40 F   1110 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2193 103/346  F2529   53:49.1  8:40   55:12.7  Melissa Hayman            27 F    644 Westbrook ME                 MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 2194  41/197  F5054   53:49.1  8:40   56:16.3  Carlotta Curran           51 F   5368 South Portland ME                                                     
 2195 157/203  M1519   53:50.4  8:40   56:04.8  Lukas Brewington          17 M   1858 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2196 218/343  M3539   53:51.1  8:40   55:58.4  Dan Cobb                  36 M   5647 Gray ME                                                               
 2197 213/347  M4549   53:51.1  8:40   57:25.4  Erik Gailitis             47 M   3654 Saco ME                                                               
 2198 206/339  M4044   53:51.2  8:41   57:25.8  Douglas Strout            43 M   5123 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2199 219/343  M3539   53:51.5  8:41   54:40.5  Stanley Durrell           38 M    924 Portland ME                                                           
 2200 220/343  M3539   53:51.5  8:41   55:53.4  Kevin Kelley              37 M   1874 Washington DC                                                         
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 45
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2201  69/204  F2024   53:51.5  8:41   56:25.2  Kate Power                22 F    663 Portland ME                                                           
 2202 130/415  F3539   53:52.0  8:41   57:04.0  Mari Wells                38 F   6125 Rockport ME                                                           
 2203 121/396  F4044   53:52.2  8:41   55:33.6  Maureen Fitzgerald        44 F   3028 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2204 122/396  F4044   53:52.4  8:41   55:33.4  Gwenne Oberg              44 F   3064 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2205 137/247  M3034   53:52.7  8:41   56:51.4  Daniel Nein               30 M   4918 Portland ME                                                           
 2206 214/347  M4549   53:53.0  8:41   55:48.7  William Sheils            45 M    398 Portland ME                  PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 2207 135/222  M2529   53:53.0  8:41   57:17.4  Gabe Michelson            26 M   2061 Portland ME                                                           
 2208 207/339  M4044   53:53.2  8:41   57:39.7  Donald Woolever           42 M   6016 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2209 123/396  F4044   53:53.5  8:41   57:39.4  Cynthia Dechenes          44 F   6010 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2210 138/247  M3034   53:53.5  8:41   56:24.2  Andrew Folley             33 M   2113 South Portland ME                                                     
 2211 139/247  M3034   53:53.7  8:41   55:55.8  Dana O'Brien              33 M   2135 Washington DC                                                         
 2212  70/204  F2024   53:53.9  8:41   56:16.1  Whitney Desena            22 F   6186 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2213 104/346  F2529   53:53.9  8:41   56:50.5  Christine Emerson         29 F   4663 Portland ME                                                           
 2214  71/204  F2024   53:54.1  8:41   57:19.2  Camille Soelberg          23 F   1516 Provo UT                                                              
 2215 136/222  M2529   53:54.2  8:41   57:19.4  Eric Soelberg             25 M   1768 Provo UT                                                              
 2216 137/222  M2529   53:54.3  8:41   56:51.1  Bryan Emerson             29 M   4641 Portland ME                                                           
 2217  72/204  F2024   53:54.3  8:41   57:44.0  M MacKlin                 20 F   3150 South Portland ME                                                     
 2218 208/339  M4044   53:54.4  8:41   56:25.1  John Griffin              43 M    508 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 2219   6/32   M7074   53:54.6  8:41   53:59.1  Bob Payne                 70 M   5886 Raymond ME                                                            
 2220 105/346  F2529   53:54.6  8:41   56:21.7  Stacey Pierce-Talsma      29 F   3114 Portland ME                                                           
 2221 157/325  M5054   53:54.7  8:41   56:40.3  Curtis Spencer            50 M   2635 Wayne ME                                                              
 2222 158/325  M5054   53:54.8  8:41   56:15.9  Danforth Desena           53 M   6183 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2223  42/197  F5054   53:54.9  8:41   55:44.3  Betty Rines               51 F   3479 Gorham ME                                                             
 2224 209/339  M4044   53:55.1  8:41   56:01.6  Ben Farino                42 M   4881 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2225 215/347  M4549   53:55.3  8:41   55:27.9  Mark Berry                49 M   2063 Omaha NE                                                              
 2226  13/117  F5559   53:55.8  8:41   55:51.9  Linda Labas               56 F   3389 New Gloucester, Main ME                                               
 2227 216/347  M4549   53:55.9  8:41   54:24.1  Joseph Lafrance           49 M   1265 Tilton NH                                                             
 2228 131/415  F3539   53:55.9  8:41   55:35.0  Lori Doustou              37 F   1920 Buxton ME                                                             
 2229  43/197  F5054   53:55.9  8:41   54:36.5  Donna Rouillard           50 F   3766 Portland ME                  WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 2230 158/203  M1519   53:56.2  8:41   54:12.3  Luigi Santilli            18 M   4123 Sidney ME                                                             
 2231 159/325  M5054   53:58.0  8:42 1:00:18.5  Charles Haws              51 M   5132 Gorham ME                                                             
 2232 210/339  M4044   53:58.1  8:42   55:31.7  Lloyd Snyder              42 M   4499 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2233  73/169  F1519   53:58.3  8:42   57:08.1  Rachel Darling            19 F   1145 Greenfield MA                                                         
 2234 217/347  M4549   53:58.4  8:42   55:34.5  James Robbins             46 M   2871 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2235 132/415  F3539   53:58.6  8:42   55:35.9  Jennifer Gallo            36 F   5148 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2236 114/353  F3034   53:58.9  8:42   55:11.2  Bethany Lewis-Mullen      33 F   3298 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2237 211/339  M4044   53:58.9  8:42   59:08.0  Foster Stewart            41 M   4571 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2238  41/118  M6064   53:59.5  8:42   58:35.1  Rob Boudewijn             61 M   3376 Portland ME                                                           
 2239 115/353  F3034   53:59.7  8:42   56:26.0  Shana Mueller             31 F   4664 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2240 124/396  F4044   54:00.0  8:42   56:14.4  Pam Schlichting           44 F   4267 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2241  44/197  F5054   54:00.3  8:42   56:02.5  Elizabeth Huebener        52 F   2056 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2242 125/396  F4044   54:00.6  8:42   55:48.6  Mary-Margaret Bradbury    43 F   4644 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2243  90/132  M2024   54:00.6  8:42   57:51.8  Samuel Tupper             23 M   3636 Cumberland ME                TEAM MEMIC                               
 2244  74/169  F1519   54:00.6  8:42   58:29.9  Olivia Rowse              18 F   5831 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2245 133/415  F3539   54:00.8  8:42   56:55.4  Heidi Lacey               35 F   6145 Gray ME                                                               
 2246  73/204  F2024   54:00.9  8:42   56:47.8  Christina Spencer         22 F   3219 Wayne ME                                                              
 2247 106/346  F2529   54:00.9  8:42   57:48.5  Michelle Lappin           27 F   6158 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2248  30/66   M0114   54:01.0  8:42   54:26.3  Tom Gleason               11 M   4949 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2249 107/346  F2529   54:01.9  8:42   56:56.2  Rachel Grover             28 F   3705 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2250 218/347  M4549   54:02.1  8:42   56:20.8  Steve Colucci             46 M   6448 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 46
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2251 126/396  F4044   54:02.1  8:42   56:20.3  Sue Garrard               43 F   6449 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2252 134/415  F3539   54:03.0  8:42   56:57.8  Jennifer Samiotes         38 F   5445 Hampstead NH                                                          
 2253 219/347  M4549   54:03.3  8:42   55:12.2  Cesar Britos              45 M    605 Portland ME                  MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 2254  75/169  F1519   54:03.4  8:42   55:12.2  Caitlan Britos            16 F    607 Portland ME                  MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 2255 140/247  M3034   54:03.5  8:42   56:23.7  Dana Newton               30 M   3161 Portland ME                                                           
 2256 212/339  M4044   54:03.7  8:43   59:55.0  James Gaddis              40 M   2425 Buxton ME                                                             
 2257  76/169  F1519   54:04.0  8:43   55:45.8  Annie Gemmer              19 F    688 Portland ME                                                           
 2258  91/132  M2024   54:05.2  8:43   59:27.2  Justin Unger              22 M   4830 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2259 160/325  M5054   54:05.5  8:43   55:11.9  Jerome O'Shaughnessy      54 M   4653 Twickenham UK                                                         
 2260 213/339  M4044   54:06.0  8:43   55:40.1  Nathan Graham             40 M    912 North Yarmouth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 2261 127/396  F4044   54:06.0  8:43   55:40.5  Heidi Graham              40 F   1028 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2262 220/347  M4549   54:06.2  8:43   57:12.8  Stuart Russo-Savage       47 M   5272 Montpelier VT                                                         
 2263  67/177  M5559   54:06.3  8:43   56:22.6  Ed McAleer                58 M   4217 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 2264 221/343  M3539   54:06.5  8:43   57:20.7  Scott Cahill              38 M   2769 Rockwall TX                                                           
 2265 159/203  M1519   54:06.9  8:43   55:06.7  Austin Logan              15 M   4232 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2266 221/347  M4549   54:07.6  8:43   55:26.7  Thomas Arnoldo            49 M   3818 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2267 161/325  M5054   54:08.2  8:43   56:36.9  Timothy Cole              51 M    918 Orono ME                                                              
 2268 214/339  M4044   54:08.4  8:43   56:39.7  Daniel Gacetta            42 M   5666 Fairfield CT                                                          
 2269 222/347  M4549   54:08.5  8:43   55:28.8  Max Barth                 47 M    647 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2270  64/299  F4549   54:08.6  8:43   56:27.4  Janice Reale-Hatem        49 F   2131 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2271 128/396  F4044   54:08.9  8:43   56:11.9  Jill Weybrant             40 F   1154 Bath ME                                                               
 2272 223/347  M4549   54:09.0  8:43   55:09.0  John Direnzo              49 M   4518 Buxton ME                                                             
 2273  74/204  F2024   54:09.4  8:43   57:37.1  Kathleen Nugent           23 F   4108 Portland ME                                                           
 2274 116/353  F3034   54:09.5  8:43   56:13.5  Amy Hayden                31 F   1097 Windham ME                                                            
 2275  65/299  F4549   54:09.9  8:44   55:22.5  Connie Gemmer             49 F    687 Portland ME                                                           
 2276  42/118  M6064   54:09.9  8:44   56:38.3  Joe Roop                  61 M   3748 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2277 222/343  M3539   54:10.0  8:44   55:27.8  Michael Pridham           35 M   4987 Portland ME                                                           
 2278  11/45   F0114   54:10.0  8:44   56:24.6  Caroline Kelly            14 F    350 Cape Elizabeth ME            SEAFAX                                   
 2279 223/343  M3539   54:10.2  8:44   59:39.6  Tom Morrione              38 M   6299 Portland ME                                                           
 2280 108/346  F2529   54:10.3  8:44   58:30.3  Amanda Stevens            29 F    932 Portland ME                                                           
 2281 215/339  M4044   54:10.8  8:44   59:56.3  Lincoln Peirce            44 M   3322 Portland ME                                                           
 2282 135/415  F3539   54:11.5  8:44   56:43.5  Jen Derice                35 F   1798 South Portland ME                                                     
 2283 117/353  F3034   54:11.6  8:44   56:05.6  Susanna Cuarto            33 F    736 Waukegan IL                                                           
 2284 141/247  M3034   54:11.8  8:44   57:06.2  Kevin Duffy               32 M   3287 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2285  75/204  F2024   54:12.0  8:44   56:21.1  Kasia Park                22 F   4095 South Portland ME                                                     
 2286  45/197  F5054   54:12.4  8:44   56:11.0  Carol Jackson             51 F   5970 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2287  43/118  M6064   54:12.7  8:44   55:41.4  David Haskell             63 M   6166 Portland ME                                                           
 2288 138/222  M2529   54:12.7  8:44   57:39.4  Kevin Murphy              28 M    205 Westbrook ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 2289  76/204  F2024   54:13.0  8:44   54:45.2  Laura Lebourdais          20 F   1082 Harpswell ME                                                          
 2290  68/177  M5559   54:13.4  8:44   54:45.2  Peter Lebourdais          59 M    995 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2291 224/343  M3539   54:14.4  8:44   55:30.0  David Kennedy             35 M   6338 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2292 142/247  M3034   54:14.5  8:44   57:10.5  James MacHowski           32 M   2275 Wales ME                                                              
 2293 162/325  M5054   54:15.0  8:44   58:18.6  Kevin Gaspardi            51 M   4313 Freeport ME                  STARBUCKS COFFEE                         
 2294 129/396  F4044   54:15.2  8:44   58:13.2  Pam Shedd                 43 F   2357 Peoria AZ                                                             
 2295  44/118  M6064   54:15.2  8:44   56:52.5  John Dorsey               61 M   2619 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2296 118/353  F3034   54:15.3  8:44   58:18.5  Stephanie Cushman         32 F    538 Portland ME                  STARBUCKS COFFEE                         
 2297  46/197  F5054   54:15.4  8:44   56:02.4  Elizabeth Moulin          53 F   4720 Saco ME                                                               
 2298  66/299  F4549   54:15.6  8:44   56:11.7  Jennifer Schongalla       46 F   1527 Sanbornton NH                                                         
 2299 224/347  M4549   54:15.6  8:44   58:37.1  Ralph Baxter              46 M   4225 South Portland ME                                                     
 2300  77/169  F1519   54:15.7  8:44   55:54.9  Christina Bilodeau        15 F   2086 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 47
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2301 225/343  M3539   54:16.3  8:45   57:03.3  Tom Douglas               37 M   2411 Windham ME                                                            
 2302 109/346  F2529   54:16.6  8:45   57:43.8  Jennifer Burton           27 F    541 Portland ME                                                           
 2303 143/247  M3034   54:16.9  8:45   57:39.2  Matthew Workman           32 M   2799 New York NY                                                           
 2304 119/353  F3034   54:17.0  8:45   57:04.9  Sherri Wakeling           33 F    617 Arundel ME                   MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 2305 144/247  M3034   54:17.1  8:45   59:09.4  Robert Taylor             30 M   2997 Boston MA                                                             
 2306 120/353  F3034   54:17.2  8:45   59:09.1  Tarah Beaupre             30 F   4487 Somersworth NH                                                        
 2307  31/66   M0114   54:17.7  8:45   55:18.0  Connor Logan              14 M   4246 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2308 225/347  M4549   54:17.8  8:45   58:56.5  Tim Halpin                46 M   5762 Portland ME                                                           
 2309  77/204  F2024   54:18.2  8:45   55:20.8  Erica Woodsum             23 F    230 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2310 121/353  F3034   54:18.4  8:45   59:10.8  Melyssa Taylor            30 F   2929 Boston MA                                                             
 2311 139/222  M2529   54:18.6  8:45   56:05.0  Morgan Tribuno            25 M   5354 Portland ME                                                           
 2312 140/222  M2529   54:18.9  8:45   56:58.9  Curt Monaco               26 M   3484 Bristol ME                   MAPC                                     
 2313 141/222  M2529   54:19.6  8:45   59:13.7  Anthony Johnson           28 M   1799 Portland ME                                                           
 2314 145/247  M3034   54:19.9  8:45   55:05.0  Lorin Martin              33 M    283 Poland Springs ME                                                     
 2315 160/203  M1519   54:20.3  8:45   55:20.1  Casey O'Donovan           15 M   3486 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2316 163/325  M5054   54:20.4  8:45   56:38.0  James Gleason             54 M   1440 Henniker NH                                                           
 2317 122/353  F3034   54:20.6  8:45   56:49.7  Jaime Allen               30 F    399 Portland ME                                                           
 2318  92/132  M2024   54:21.1  8:45   56:40.1  Nathan Kinsman            21 M   1790 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2319 142/222  M2529   54:21.2  8:45   56:13.0  Charlie Hesson            29 M   4400 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2320 136/415  F3539   54:21.2  8:45   57:57.4  Melanie Carroll           36 F   3727 South Portland ME                                                     
 2321 137/415  F3539   54:21.8  8:45   56:25.4  Tracey Mazerolle          39 F   1589 Windham ME                                                            
 2322 130/396  F4044   54:22.3  8:46   55:41.7  Susan Guthrie             41 F   3079 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2323 216/339  M4044   54:22.3  8:46   59:31.8  Bill Sheehan              44 M   4412 Woodland ME                                                           
 2324  93/132  M2024   54:22.4  8:46   57:58.9  Ross Attfield             24 M   3838 South Portland ME            TEAM MEMIC                               
 2325 123/353  F3034   54:22.4  8:46   56:53.1  Emily Libby               33 F   1901 Portland ME                                                           
 2326  78/169  F1519   54:22.9  8:46   55:35.8  Katy Rabasco              16 F   1133 Poland ME                                                             
 2327 146/247  M3034   54:22.9  8:46   56:14.7  Alex Peck                 31 M   4375 Gorham ME                                                             
 2328  14/117  F5559   54:22.9  8:46   56:47.8  Chris Hillman             56 F   5041 Portland ME                                                           
 2329 138/415  F3539   54:23.0  8:46   55:25.3  Beth Austin               38 F   1581 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2330  94/132  M2024   54:23.0  8:46   57:02.0  Shane Roma                20 M   1420 Standish ME                                                           
 2331 217/339  M4044   54:23.4  8:46   56:05.6  Daniel Will               41 M   4841 Loudon NH                                                             
 2332 218/339  M4044   54:23.4  8:46   56:15.5  John Scala                41 M   4166 Portland ME                                                           
 2333  67/299  F4549   54:23.8  8:46   55:56.3  Edie Merrill              46 F   2267 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2334  95/132  M2024   54:23.8  8:46   57:19.8  Jarrod Manzer             24 M   4569 South Portland ME                                                     
 2335  45/118  M6064   54:24.4  8:46   57:02.7  Paul Gelardi              60 M    969 Cape Porpoise ME                                                      
 2336  96/132  M2024   54:24.4  8:46   57:25.3  Justin Field              23 M   3842 Saco ME                                                               
 2337 124/353  F3034   54:25.0  8:46   55:48.6  Jill Dube                 32 F   4449 Portland ME                                                           
 2338 110/346  F2529   54:25.4  8:46 1:00:17.3  Nicole Cyr                27 F   2490 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2339 131/396  F4044   54:26.5  8:46   57:56.4  Karen Nicknair            40 F   4632 Merrimack NH                                                          
 2340 139/415  F3539   54:26.8  8:46   55:51.3  Laura Haskell             39 F    358 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2341  78/204  F2024   54:27.1  8:46   56:15.2  Laurie Craft              22 F   3917 Gray ME                                                               
 2342 164/325  M5054   54:27.3  8:46   58:13.4  Tim O'Brien               50 M   5044 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2343 226/343  M3539   54:27.9  8:46   55:52.9  Jere Michelson            39 M   2205 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2344  69/177  M5559   54:28.0  8:46   54:51.2  Lawrence Pierce           59 M   5662 Scarborough ME               MAINE HEALTH                             
 2345 147/247  M3034   54:28.1  8:46   55:33.0  Ehren Morse               33 M   3956 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2346  46/118  M6064   54:28.2  8:46   58:30.4  Dale Doody                63 M   2036 Bath ME                                                               
 2347  79/204  F2024   54:28.3  8:46   56:03.5  Lindsay MacDougal         22 F   5612 Portland ME                                                           
 2348 219/339  M4044   54:28.5  8:47   57:55.3  Peter Marietta            40 M   4430 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2349  68/299  F4549   54:28.7  8:47   55:53.9  Lisa O                    46 F   1410 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2350  69/299  F4549   54:29.4  8:47   55:23.0  Anne Obrien               48 F   2201 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 48
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2351  80/204  F2024   54:30.0  8:47   55:35.1  Julie O'Beirne            24 F   3679 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2352 111/346  F2529   54:30.1  8:47   55:59.0  Andrea Lapierre           29 F   3531 Portland ME                                                           
 2353  81/204  F2024   54:30.3  8:47   56:28.6  Carolyn Curtis            21 F    714 Hebron ME                                                             
 2354 165/325  M5054   54:31.0  8:47   59:29.0  Henry Ahlers              54 M   5318 Freeport ME                                                           
 2355 148/247  M3034   54:31.5  8:47   59:22.3  Kevin Shangraw            34 M   1379 Portland ME                                                           
 2356  32/66   M0114   54:31.8  8:47   58:21.7  Brayden Beardsley         12 M   5691 Surry ME                                                              
 2357 112/346  F2529   54:31.9  8:47   56:43.0  Kerry Brewer              29 F   5712 Portland ME                                                           
 2358 143/222  M2529   54:31.9  8:47   56:46.1  Matthew Bolduc            25 M   2958 Gorham ME                                                             
 2359 220/339  M4044   54:32.1  8:47   58:09.3  Michael Werner            41 M   4995 Groton MA                                                             
 2360 149/247  M3034   54:32.8  8:47   56:08.9  Marc Dupuis               32 M   1891 Sanford ME                                                            
 2361 166/325  M5054   54:33.0  8:47   58:10.9  Henry Smith               53 M   1063 Annandale NJ                                                          
 2362  70/299  F4549   54:33.5  8:47   55:26.8  Cheryl Farrington         48 F   3801 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2363 150/247  M3034   54:33.6  8:47   57:56.0  James Martin              33 M   1929 Sanford ME                                                            
 2364 167/325  M5054   54:33.6  8:47   58:23.3  C MacKlin                 54 M   3052 South Portland ME                                                     
 2365 113/346  F2529   54:34.0  8:47   56:14.6  Jessica Emmons            29 F   2125 Portland ME                                                           
 2366  71/299  F4549   54:34.5  8:47   56:46.5  Mia Dyson                 45 F   2812 Pownal ME                                                             
 2367  72/299  F4549   54:34.7  8:48   56:11.2  Heidi Oliver              47 F   5260 York ME                                                               
 2368 168/325  M5054   54:35.2  8:48   58:06.8  Tom Quinlan               54 M   2204 Northborough MA                                                       
 2369 114/346  F2529   54:35.3  8:48   57:24.2  Lindsey Giles             26 F   1846 Portland ME                                                           
 2370 140/415  F3539   54:35.4  8:48   56:59.9  Jennifer Godomsky         35 F   5658 Hebron ME                                                             
 2371  33/66   M0114   54:35.5  8:48   55:28.8  Nicholas Lorello          10 M   3897 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2372  70/177  M5559   54:35.5  8:48   55:53.8  Maynard Charron           58 M   6112 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 2373 125/353  F3034   54:36.4  8:48   56:26.1  Danielle Bowen            33 F   4444 Freeport ME                                                           
 2374 126/353  F3034   54:36.4  8:48   59:28.1  Laura Kelley              31 F   2746 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2375  73/299  F4549   54:36.7  8:48   57:56.1  Sandra Casale             49 F   5264 Ilion NY                                                              
 2376  74/299  F4549   54:37.0  8:48   57:13.0  Caroline Croft            48 F   6468 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2377 226/347  M4549   54:37.1  8:48   55:40.3  Ben Welch                 47 M   3888 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2378 221/339  M4044   54:37.1  8:48   56:19.7  Tim Concannon             42 M   4377 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2379  75/299  F4549   54:37.2  8:48   57:13.0  Martha Kelley             46 F    783 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2380 222/339  M4044   54:37.6  8:48   56:11.4  Tony Anni                 40 M   3434 York Harbor ME                                                        
 2381 132/396  F4044   54:37.8  8:48   56:11.7  Margaret Callan           41 F   3410 York Harbor ME                                                        
 2382   3/54   F6064   54:37.8  8:48   55:35.7  Kitty Kelley              61 F   2645 Portland ME                                                           
 2383  47/118  M6064   54:37.8  8:48   55:57.6  Robert Flynn              62 M   1572 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2384 115/346  F2529   54:37.8  8:48   57:26.8  Katie Gruz                27 F   2139 Portland ME                                                           
 2385 161/203  M1519   54:38.3  8:48   57:47.8  Teddy Nichols             15 M   3421 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2386 227/347  M4549   54:38.5  8:48   57:30.6  Jim Cavanaugh             45 M   4153 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2387 169/325  M5054   54:38.9  8:48   57:00.9  Bruce Hutchinson          53 M   3399 Harvard MA                                                            
 2388 144/222  M2529   54:39.0  8:48   56:42.7  Evan Harding              29 M    264 South Portland ME                                                     
 2389 223/339  M4044   54:39.6  8:48   55:32.4  Maurice (jerry) Favreau   44 M   4328 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2390 151/247  M3034   54:39.9  8:48   56:38.1  Ryan Guptill              33 M   4673 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2391  47/197  F5054   54:40.0  8:48   56:23.5  Anne Sowles               53 F   3179 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2392  79/169  F1519   54:40.4  8:48   55:52.6  Robin Gleason             17 F   2514 Freeport ME                                                           
 2393 145/222  M2529   54:40.4  8:48   57:40.3  Gary Bullard              27 M   1173 Arlington VA                                                          
 2394 228/347  M4549   54:40.5  8:48   55:56.4  David Gleason             48 M   4560 Ma MA                                                                 
 2395  48/197  F5054   54:40.7  8:48   57:16.5  Peg Thompson              50 F   3240 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2396  48/118  M6064   54:40.7  8:48   58:52.8  Andrew McCusker           60 M   1088 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2397  76/299  F4549   54:40.8  8:48   57:00.8  Laurie Brooks             46 F   2358 Bolton CT                                                             
 2398 152/247  M3034   54:41.0  8:49   56:59.9  Chris Belanger            33 M   1128 Portlan IL                                                            
 2399 170/325  M5054   54:41.2  8:49   56:01.2  David Courtney            54 M   1519 Portland ME                                                           
 2400 227/343  M3539   54:41.7  8:49   59:41.9  Ian Christianson          37 M   5290 Mansfield MA                                                          
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 49
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2401 171/325  M5054   54:42.3  8:49   57:17.3  Mike Moreau               54 M   1577 Topsham ME                                                            
 2402 172/325  M5054   54:42.4  8:49   55:38.0  John Karwacki             50 M   3329 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2403 224/339  M4044   54:44.2  8:49   57:49.8  Robert Moody              41 M   4752 Winston-Salem NC                                                      
 2404 228/343  M3539   54:45.0  8:49   57:38.8  Doug Lacey                36 M   6160 Gray ME                                                               
 2405 127/353  F3034   54:45.1  8:49 1:00:19.1  Stacey Bashaw             31 F   1513 Auburn ME                    IDEXX                                    
 2406 146/222  M2529   54:45.5  8:49   58:38.0  Joseph Grabarz            25 M   5372 Portland ME                  IDEXX                                    
 2407  49/197  F5054   54:46.0  8:49   56:41.3  Judy Gilman               51 F   3692 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2408 229/347  M4549   54:46.0  8:49   58:48.2  Joel Bassett              46 M   1526 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2409 153/247  M3034   54:46.1  8:49   58:25.7  Todd Gagnon               34 M   1986 Standish ME                                                           
 2410  50/197  F5054   54:46.3  8:49   56:36.8  Anne Dudley               52 F   1668 South ME                                                              
 2411 116/346  F2529   54:46.4  8:49   58:38.2  Kristina Richio           26 F   5369 Portland ME                  IDEXX                                    
 2412 230/347  M4549   54:46.6  8:49   55:58.7  William Marceau           46 M   4369 Standish ME                                                           
 2413  15/117  F5559   54:46.6  8:49   56:40.7  Meg Ellis                 55 F   1769 Fairfield ME                                                          
 2414  34/66   M0114   54:47.4  8:50   54:50.7  Izaak Onos                14 M   1711 South Portland ME                                                     
 2415 229/343  M3539   54:47.5  8:50   56:51.9  Bart Weisenfluh           35 M    698 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2416  77/299  F4549   54:47.5  8:50   57:14.7  Holly MacEwan             45 F    383 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2417  49/118  M6064   54:47.9  8:50   58:42.4  Richard Doughty           61 M   3845 So. Portland ME                                                       
 2418 133/396  F4044   54:47.9  8:50   59:39.8  Carol Hamza               43 F   5649 Hanover MA                                                            
 2419 225/339  M4044   54:48.5  8:50   56:56.0  Greg Reid                 41 M   4822 Portland ME                                                           
 2420 141/415  F3539   54:48.8  8:50   57:45.3  Tammy Zulick              35 F   5259 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2421   7/32   M7074   54:49.1  8:50   54:57.0  Fred Zuleger              70 M   3466 Coventry RI                                                           
 2422  97/132  M2024   54:49.9  8:50   57:49.6  Matthew Bernier           24 M   5329 Windham ME                                                            
 2423 128/353  F3034   54:49.9  8:50   56:54.6  Courtney Minden           33 F   3303 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2424 147/222  M2529   54:50.5  8:50   57:41.1  Jody Becker               25 M   4048 Portland ME                                                           
 2425   9/42   M6569   54:50.9  8:50   55:11.1  Dick Nickerson            68 M   3892 Auburndale MA                                                         
 2426 117/346  F2529   54:51.2  8:50   57:41.8  Kathy Degrandpre          28 F   4038 South Portland ME                                                     
 2427 230/343  M3539   54:51.5  8:50   57:34.6  Doug Boxer-Cook           39 M    477 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2428 134/396  F4044   54:51.6  8:50   57:17.9  Helene Lundberg           40 F   2075 South Portland ME                                                     
 2429  78/299  F4549   54:51.8  8:50   55:28.3  Abigail Boozan            47 F   1142 Short Hills NJ                                                        
 2430  51/197  F5054   54:51.9  8:50   58:16.5  Karen Bunting             51 F   4952 Annapolis MD                                                          
 2431  82/204  F2024   54:52.4  8:50   56:42.2  Jessica Shaknis           24 F   2363 Alexandria VA                                                         
 2432  80/169  F1519   54:53.8  8:51   56:51.7  Linsdey Keenan            15 F   1307 Gorham ME                                                             
 2433 118/346  F2529   54:53.9  8:51   56:20.6  Abigail Poulin            25 F   1944 Falmouth ME                  BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
 2434 119/346  F2529   54:53.9  8:51   57:37.4  Anne Paquette             29 F   2881 Portland ME                                                           
 2435 135/396  F4044   54:54.1  8:51   56:21.6  Rachael Flaxman           41 F    713 Caoe Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2436 173/325  M5054   54:54.2  8:51   58:16.5  Paul Bunting              52 M   4962 Annapolis MD                                                          
 2437 174/325  M5054   54:54.4  8:51   56:21.0  Dennis Lemieux            54 M   2990 Brunswick ME                 BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
 2438 226/339  M4044   54:54.5  8:51   56:16.0  Drew Wilson               43 M   2037 Portland ME                                                           
 2439  81/169  F1519   54:54.7  8:51   57:07.7  Melissa Slack             19 F   2583 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2440  79/299  F4549   54:54.8  8:51   57:32.6  Liz Wyman                 45 F   1627 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2441  71/177  M5559   54:55.0  8:51   56:16.8  Bob Giordano              58 M   3391 Franklin MA                                                           
 2442 142/415  F3539   54:55.4  8:51   56:08.2  Kathy Lachance            38 F   1546 Auburn ME                                                             
 2443 129/353  F3034   54:55.8  8:51   56:52.2  Erica Romanowsky          30 F   3794 Durham ME                                                             
 2444 130/353  F3034   54:56.2  8:51   57:30.9  Kathleen Martinez         31 F   2756 East Walpole MA                                                       
 2445 120/346  F2529   54:56.7  8:51   56:38.7  Kirsten Barton            25 F   5945 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2446 136/396  F4044   54:57.0  8:51   56:08.1  Kristine Rich             44 F   5277 Cape Elizabeth ME            LL BEAN                                  
 2447  98/132  M2024   54:57.9  8:51   58:18.8  Bill Ridge                20 M   3324 South Portland ME                                                     
 2448  72/177  M5559   54:58.7  8:51   57:01.6  John Fiorini              58 M    467 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2449 148/222  M2529   54:58.7  8:51   57:42.2  Jimmy Tran                27 M   1898 Boston MA                                                             
 2450 231/347  M4549   54:58.9  8:51   56:02.8  Jack Lowe                 46 M   1911 Embden ME                                                             
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 50
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2451 143/415  F3539   54:59.0  8:51   56:41.3  Rachael Sheskey           39 F   5410 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2452  73/177  M5559   54:59.1  8:51   56:53.4  William Brooke            55 M    248 Whitefield ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2453 231/343  M3539   54:59.2  8:51   57:28.1  Aaron Swift               36 M   6293 Minot ME                                                              
 2454 232/343  M3539   54:59.6  8:52   56:41.8  Jon Fiutak                39 M   5416 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2455 137/396  F4044   55:00.4  8:52   57:39.3  Laura Vecchio             42 F   2639 South Portland ME                                                     
 2456 144/415  F3539   55:00.5  8:52   57:39.2  Andrea Vecchio            37 F   2791 Portland ME                                                           
 2457 138/396  F4044   55:00.5  8:52   55:48.5  Kathy Pappas              40 F   2701 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2458 145/415  F3539   55:00.6  8:52   57:15.0  Jennifer Noonan           36 F   4203 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 2459 154/247  M3034   55:00.7  8:52   58:53.8  E Reilly                  34 M    282 Portland ME                                                           
 2460 227/339  M4044   55:00.8  8:52   58:52.2  Greg Strzegowski          41 M   4613 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2461  80/299  F4549   55:01.1  8:52   58:44.9  Monica Hawkins            47 F   5177 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2462 233/343  M3539   55:01.4  8:52   56:28.8  Tom Byrne                 39 M   5467 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2463  83/204  F2024   55:01.6  8:52   56:09.3  Tessa Prince              24 F    693 Portland ME                                                           
 2464 234/343  M3539   55:01.7  8:52   57:22.1  Neil Gillespie            39 M   3197 Glen Gardner NJ                                                       
 2465  12/45   F0114   55:01.7  8:52   56:28.7  Emma Byrne                10 F   5450 Auburn ME                                                             
 2466  81/299  F4549   55:01.7  8:52   57:28.3  Daphne Millay             47 F   4991 Portland ME                                                           
 2467  74/177  M5559   55:02.6  8:52   56:57.0  Mike Nixon                55 M   5475 Gorham ME                                                             
 2468 146/415  F3539   55:02.8  8:52   57:21.2  Deb Belanger              35 F    916 South Porltand ME                                                     
 2469 147/415  F3539   55:02.9  8:52   56:44.8  Janie Bisson              37 F   3608 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2470 232/347  M4549   55:03.0  8:52   56:27.3  Dana Cook                 45 M   5270 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2471  82/169  F1519   55:03.1  8:52   59:32.4  Kathryn Hess              18 F    525 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2472  10/42   M6569   55:03.2  8:52 1:00:23.3  Kenneth Curtis            67 M   2166 Gorham ME                                                             
 2473  52/197  F5054   55:03.4  8:52   57:37.9  Joy Eon                   50 F   1395 Saco ME                                                               
 2474 228/339  M4044   55:03.7  8:52   57:14.2  Bill Goodman              40 M   5079 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2475  75/177  M5559   55:03.7  8:52 1:01:11.5  Chris Newell              56 M   3695 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2476  84/204  F2024   55:03.9  8:52   57:45.4  Sarah Leighton            21 F   4073 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2477 131/353  F3034   55:04.0  8:52 1:01:15.8  Tracy Duperry             31 F   1126 Portland ME                                                           
 2478 148/415  F3539   55:04.1  8:52   57:14.3  Hilary Robbins            38 F   5085 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2479 149/415  F3539   55:04.1  8:52   57:50.0  Carolyn Difillipo         39 F   2064 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2480 150/415  F3539   55:04.3  8:52   57:03.6  Jennifer Libby            37 F    444 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2481  83/169  F1519   55:04.6  8:52   57:56.2  Elizabeth Mosley          18 F   2512 Portland ME                                                           
 2482  85/204  F2024   55:04.8  8:52   57:44.2  Lauren Mehr               23 F   3414 Gray ME                      MAPC                                     
 2483  82/299  F4549   55:04.9  8:52   57:39.3  Kate Maguire              45 F   1153 Freeport ME                                                           
 2484 121/346  F2529   55:05.2  8:52   58:24.6  Amanda Jenkins            25 F   5254 Cranston RI                                                           
 2485 139/396  F4044   55:06.0  8:53   58:21.4  Karen Johnston            40 F   3754 South Portland ME            TEAM MEMIC                               
 2486 175/325  M5054   55:06.4  8:53   56:29.7  Alex Stevenson            51 M   2561 Dover NH                                                              
 2487  16/117  F5559   55:06.5  8:53 1:00:38.2  Julie Fralich             56 F    588 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2488 122/346  F2529   55:06.8  8:53   57:17.3  Meredith Pendleton        27 F   2122 Portland ME                                                           
 2489 176/325  M5054   55:06.9  8:53   57:02.5  Paul Nee                  51 M   2369 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2490 151/415  F3539   55:07.0  8:53   56:56.1  Mary Costigan             36 F   5105 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2491  17/117  F5559   55:08.1  8:53   56:59.2  Margaritt McNulty         56 F    620 Standish ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 2492 235/343  M3539   55:08.2  8:53   59:59.1  Keith Gautreau            39 M   2784 Portland ME                                                           
 2493 233/347  M4549   55:08.4  8:53   58:03.4  Paul Ainsworth            49 M   1442 Standish ME                                                           
 2494  99/132  M2024   55:08.8  8:53   58:39.6  Kevin Robinson            23 M   1475 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2495 155/247  M3034   55:09.8  8:53 1:00:11.1  Guido Jacques             32 M   4757 Natick MA                                                             
 2496  50/118  M6064   55:09.9  8:53   57:04.3  Frank Marston             61 M   6405 South Portland ME                                                     
 2497 236/343  M3539   55:10.0  8:53   57:21.1  David Prince              38 M   3769 Nashua NH                                                             
 2498  83/299  F4549   55:11.0  8:53   56:35.8  Heidi McDonald            46 F   1821 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2499 156/247  M3034   55:11.2  8:53   58:04.6  Lloyd Ayer                31 M   1695 Boston MA                                                             
 2500 162/203  M1519   55:11.6  8:53 1:00:36.9  James Fitz                19 M   1945 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 51
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2501 229/339  M4044   55:11.9  8:53   57:57.7  Sean Ryan                 44 M    164 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2502 230/339  M4044   55:12.0  8:54   56:50.4  Brian Godwin              40 M   4687 Nottingham NH                CCS                                      
 2503  84/299  F4549   55:12.1  8:54   57:49.0  Robin Morse               48 F   6156 Portland ME                                                           
 2504  11/42   M6569   55:12.4  8:54   55:35.6  John Gibbons              66 M   5699 Old Greenwich CT                                                      
 2505 140/396  F4044   55:13.4  8:54   56:57.5  Jackie Pierce             42 F   3128 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2506 149/222  M2529   55:13.6  8:54   56:39.4  Mike D'Angelo             26 M   5425 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2507 157/247  M3034   55:13.7  8:54   56:10.7  Mark Campbell             32 M   4662 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2508 158/247  M3034   55:13.8  8:54   58:25.2  Jeffrey Thivierge         31 M    798 Saco ME                                                               
 2509 123/346  F2529   55:13.8  8:54   57:59.9  Deanna Cowing Cowing      26 F   6393 Saco ME                                                               
 2510  76/177  M5559   55:14.2  8:54   56:25.6  Gerald Grant              56 M   1252 Oxford ME                                                             
 2511  86/204  F2024   55:14.3  8:54   59:37.1  Emily MacConnell          24 F   1970 Portland ME                                                           
 2512 124/346  F2529   55:14.4  8:54   56:10.8  Christine Campbell        28 F   4696 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2513 125/346  F2529   55:14.6  8:54   57:16.8  Sarah Reeves              26 F   4865 Brookline MA                                                          
 2514 152/415  F3539   55:15.7  8:54   56:08.9  Sarah Coburn              36 F   3557 Rockport ME                                                           
 2515 159/247  M3034   55:15.7  8:54   57:46.8  Anthony Nobile            30 M   4118 South Portland ME                                                     
 2516 160/247  M3034   55:16.1  8:54   57:51.9  Brett Amundsen            33 M   5166 Bath ME                      LL BEAN                                  
 2517 141/396  F4044   55:16.5  8:54   57:55.6  Heather Silverstein       41 F   4422 Concord NH                   BRIDAL WAVE                              
 2518 177/325  M5054   55:17.1  8:54   56:41.8  Sam Rudman                51 M    424 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2519 234/347  M4549   55:17.2  8:54   58:42.1  Nicholas Nesgos           47 M   3959 Auburndale MA                                                         
 2520 178/325  M5054   55:17.3  8:54   56:55.7  John Deslauriers          54 M   2844 Chester VT                                                            
 2521 161/247  M3034   55:17.3  8:54   58:15.2  Peter Friedland           32 M   4218 New York NY                                                           
 2522 162/247  M3034   55:17.6  8:54   56:26.4  Michael Sheehan           33 M   3774 Braintree MA                                                          
 2523 132/353  F3034   55:17.7  8:54   58:15.1  Erin Pond                 31 F   4228 New York NY                                                           
 2524 150/222  M2529   55:17.7  8:54   57:48.1  Danger Ford               27 M   4144 Philadelphia PA                                                       
 2525 179/325  M5054   55:17.8  8:54   58:26.5  Bill Staszko              50 M   6147 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2526 126/346  F2529   55:17.9  8:54   57:47.9  Jeannette Brugger         28 F   4164 Philadelphia PA                                                       
 2527  87/204  F2024   55:17.9  8:54 1:00:06.0  Lindsay McKenney          22 F   1740 Portland ME                                                           
 2528 235/347  M4549   55:18.2  8:54   57:58.0  Matthew Tice              45 M   3407 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2529  85/299  F4549   55:18.4  8:55   56:28.4  Maryanne Dunfey           47 F    290 Intervale NH                                                          
 2530 100/132  M2024   55:18.7  8:55   56:44.0  Karl Nemitz               24 M   1964 Brighton MA                                                           
 2531  86/299  F4549   55:18.7  8:55   57:55.8  Maria Gallace             46 F   3587 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2532 163/247  M3034   55:19.2  8:55   56:56.0  Jeffrey Reed              34 M   4473 Westborough MA                                                        
 2533  87/299  F4549   55:19.5  8:55   58:27.5  Tina Whipkey              49 F   2339 Portland ME                                                           
 2534   2/8    F7074   55:19.5  8:55   55:23.4* Polly Kenniston           71 F   2029 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2535 231/339  M4044   55:19.9  8:55   57:13.2  Eugene Shephard           40 M   1646 South Portland ME                                                     
 2536 180/325  M5054   55:20.0  8:55   57:45.5  James Lesser              51 M    656 Falmouth ME                  OAKHURST                                 
 2537  51/118  M6064   55:20.1  8:55   57:10.4  John Lightbody            62 M   1023 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2538 236/347  M4549   55:20.1  8:55   57:10.6  George Lightbody          46 M   4291 Etna NH                                                               
 2539 153/415  F3539   55:20.5  8:55   56:46.3  Elaine Volan              39 F    976 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2540 164/247  M3034   55:21.2  8:55   59:05.9  Patrick McArdle           30 M   4030 South Portland ME                                                     
 2541  88/299  F4549   55:21.5  8:55   57:18.1  Beth Pellegrini           45 F   1084 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2542 181/325  M5054   55:21.5  8:55 1:00:13.7  Raymond Hubbard           54 M   5222 Birdsboro PA                                                          
 2543  84/169  F1519   55:21.8  8:55   56:37.0  Keeley Cronin             16 F   1369 Buxton ME                                                             
 2544 163/203  M1519   55:22.2  8:55   58:20.2  Deshawn Perry             15 M   5271 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2545 142/396  F4044   55:22.5  8:55   57:17.6  Carol Lavigne             41 F    689 South Portland ME                                                     
 2546 101/132  M2024   55:22.8  8:55   58:43.2  Jeffrey Butland           20 M   2073 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2547 133/353  F3034   55:23.0  8:55   56:31.1  Cyndi Tayman-Veroneau     33 F    618 South Portland ME            MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 2548 154/415  F3539   55:23.4  8:55   56:54.3  Dawn Moore                38 F   5465 Hampden ME                                                            
 2549 232/339  M4044   55:23.5  8:55   57:27.2  Alan Baldwin              41 M   3579 South Portland ME                                                     
 2550  52/118  M6064   55:23.7  8:55   58:32.4  Michael Griffin           60 M   4731 Orono ME                                                              
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 52
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2551 127/346  F2529   55:24.4  8:55   58:16.8  Katie Sweeney             28 F   3698 South Portland ME                                                     
 2552 237/347  M4549   55:24.8  8:56   57:21.5  Paul Carew                47 M   1510 Toronto ON                                                            
 2553  53/197  F5054   55:25.1  8:56   57:21.4  Debra Carew               50 F   1367 Toronto ON                                                            
 2554 134/353  F3034   55:25.3  8:56   57:35.5  Amber Lofthouse           33 F   2574 Portland ME                                                           
 2555 151/222  M2529   55:25.4  8:56   59:27.7  Jeffrey Paquette          29 M   6315 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 2556 135/353  F3034   55:25.8  8:56   58:22.8  Shannon Robbins           34 F   1380 Searsmont ME                                                          
 2557 164/203  M1519   55:25.8  8:56   59:00.9  Sean Eubanks              17 M    764 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2558 165/247  M3034   55:25.9  8:56   56:19.3  Mark Prestes              31 M    345 Portland ME                  SEAFAX                                   
 2559  89/299  F4549   55:26.1  8:56   57:06.4  Nancy Ansheles            46 F   1995 Portland ME                                                           
 2560 143/396  F4044   55:26.6  8:56   56:45.6  Kelli Flaherty            43 F   2248 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2561 238/347  M4549   55:26.6  8:56   59:57.4  James Watson              48 M   5581 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2562 233/339  M4044   55:26.8  8:56   57:49.9  Kendall Robinson          42 M    988 Spruce Head ME                                                        
 2563 144/396  F4044   55:26.9  8:56   57:12.3  Christina McCluskey       42 F   5856 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2564 136/353  F3034   55:27.2  8:56   57:50.8  Jennifer Barstow          34 F   2935 South Thomaston ME                                                    
 2565 239/347  M4549   55:28.1  8:56   57:21.0  Marty Zanghi              49 M    886 South Portland ME                                                     
 2566 240/347  M4549   55:28.1  8:56   57:54.8  Mark Pellon               45 M   3204 Bangor ME                                                             
 2567 145/396  F4044   55:28.5  8:56   58:25.5  Alexandra Sawyer          43 F   1319 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2568 182/325  M5054   55:28.7  8:56   57:50.5  Leo Murawski              54 M   6391 Westbrook ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 2569 137/353  F3034   55:29.0  8:56   58:36.2  Susan Johnson             33 F   5574 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2570  18/117  F5559   55:29.5  8:56   57:19.7  Cherylyn Brubaker         55 F   1554 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2571 138/353  F3034   55:29.5  8:56   57:53.0  Becky Hooper              34 F    987 South Thomaston ME                                                    
 2572 166/247  M3034   55:30.4  8:56   57:55.6  Benjamin Blouin           32 M   5915 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2573  19/117  F5559   55:31.2  8:57   58:04.9  Mary Rial                 58 F   3668 Freeport ME                  LL BEAN                                  
 2574 128/346  F2529   55:32.0  8:57   57:19.7  Stephanie Beattie         27 F   4846 Portland ME                                                           
 2575  88/204  F2024   55:32.4  8:57   57:15.2  Alison Nestel-Patt        23 F   4495 Lexington MA                                                          
 2576 183/325  M5054   55:32.5  8:57   58:21.7  Ian Clark                 54 M   4885 Wells ME                                                              
 2577  54/197  F5054   55:32.7  8:57   56:56.2  Patty Medina              51 F   4226 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2578 234/339  M4044   55:32.8  8:57   56:57.0  Andy Lilienthal           41 M   2802 South Portland ME                                                     
 2579 129/346  F2529   55:32.8  8:57   57:32.0  Crystal Cates             25 F   5637 South Portland ME                                                     
 2580 184/325  M5054   55:33.3  8:57 1:02:09.0  Robert Cyr                51 M   2239 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2581 235/339  M4044   55:33.8  8:57   57:00.6  Thomas Quinn              40 M   1044 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 2582 139/353  F3034   55:33.8  8:57   57:44.9  Jaime Hanson              31 F   3946 Old Town ME                                                           
 2583   4/54   F6064   55:33.8  8:57   58:08.0  Jean Smith                61 F   4612 Saco ME                                                               
 2584 237/343  M3539   55:34.0  8:57   56:32.7  Aksel Drosa               37 M   1953 Fryeburg ME                                                           
 2585 241/347  M4549   55:34.4  8:57   57:13.2  Chip Kelley               47 M    835 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2586  90/299  F4549   55:34.8  8:57   57:58.1  Kim Hoffman               45 F   5821 Glastonbury CT                                                        
 2587  89/204  F2024   55:35.0  8:57 1:00:05.0  Amanda Gann               22 F   5657 Cambridge MA                                                          
 2588 185/325  M5054   55:35.0  8:57   57:38.0  Cliff Knickerbocker       54 M   5623 Brewerton NY                                                          
 2589 236/339  M4044   55:35.1  8:57   58:39.4  John Baldwin              42 M   2334 Ballston Spa NY                                                       
 2590 155/415  F3539   55:35.2  8:57   58:06.5  Monique Wilson            37 F   2182 Portland ME                                                           
 2591  91/299  F4549   55:35.7  8:57   58:37.5  Deborah Baker             49 F   1317 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2592 186/325  M5054   55:35.8  8:57 1:00:48.5  Tony Santiago             54 M   1155 York Beach ME                                                         
 2593  20/117  F5559   55:35.9  8:57   57:09.3  Diane Bell                58 F   1556 Gorham ME                                                             
 2594 187/325  M5054   55:36.2  8:57   57:59.9  John Kaminski             52 M   2318 Topsham ME                                                            
 2595 156/415  F3539   55:36.8  8:58   58:21.6  Kathleen McCarthy         38 F   2656 Danvers MA                                                            
 2596 140/353  F3034   55:37.1  8:58   56:45.6  Erica Sheehan             33 F   3745 Braintree MA                                                          
 2597  92/299  F4549   55:38.3  8:58   58:19.1  Marie Flaherty            49 F   3902 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2598 146/396  F4044   55:38.5  8:58   58:13.0  Sandy McCallum            40 F   4759 Portland ME                                                           
 2599  93/299  F4549   55:39.0  8:58   58:05.0  Karen Dunn                49 F   4931 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2600 157/415  F3539   55:39.6  8:58   58:22.3  Deb Colbert               38 F    919 Lynn MA                                                               
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 53
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2601 130/346  F2529   55:40.2  8:58   57:27.8  Amy Alsheskie             29 F   3091 Medford MA                                                            
 2602 141/353  F3034   55:40.5  8:58   59:56.0  Addie Nadeau              33 F   5446 Turner ME                                                             
 2603  21/117  F5559   55:41.2  8:58   56:37.1  Barbara Bermudez Wallace  59 F   6032 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2604 142/353  F3034   55:41.3  8:58   57:46.1  Heather Weisenfluh        34 F    697 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2605 131/346  F2529   55:41.4  8:58   58:41.3  Kelley McMorrow           27 F   2734 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2606  35/66   M0114   55:41.6  8:58   57:21.1  Jeremie Guilbert          12 M   4645 Nicolet PQ                   CCS                                      
 2607 188/325  M5054   55:42.1  8:58   59:40.1  Richard Dunn              54 M   2636 N.Yarmouth ME                                                         
 2608 242/347  M4549   55:42.6  8:58 1:00:20.7  John Lipovsky             46 M   1779 Monmouth ME                                                           
 2609  85/169  F1519   55:42.7  8:58   56:53.3  Katie Harnden             18 F   3077 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2610  86/169  F1519   55:43.1  8:59   59:55.8  Isabel Navarro-Winchell   17 F   2782 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2611  55/197  F5054   55:43.4  8:59   57:28.8  Leslie Cooper             50 F   6281 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 2612  53/118  M6064   55:43.5  8:59   56:58.0  Tim Nastro                61 M   1886 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2613 132/346  F2529   55:43.6  8:59   57:43.5  Deirdre Gaudreau          25 F    474 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2614 238/343  M3539   55:43.6  8:59   57:41.1  Robert Butcher            38 M   5668 Casco ME                                                              
 2615 133/346  F2529   55:43.6  8:59   57:43.8  Marilyn Sinnett           25 F   2249 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2616 165/203  M1519   55:43.6  8:59   58:20.0  Ryan Urquhart             15 M   2271 Alna ME                                                               
 2617 152/222  M2529   55:43.7  8:59   57:56.3  Zachary Yates             29 M   2923 Portland ME                                                           
 2618  94/299  F4549   55:44.8  8:59   56:59.1  Lisa Tice                 47 F   3493 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 2619 134/346  F2529   55:44.8  8:59   57:15.9  Laura Hummell             28 F   1826 Portland ME                                                           
 2620 135/346  F2529   55:44.9  8:59   58:54.5  Kristen Nichols           26 F   5570 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2621 136/346  F2529   55:45.3  8:59   57:08.6  January Cardelli          26 F   5513 Portland ME                                                           
 2622  77/177  M5559   55:45.3  8:59   57:34.0  Bayard Douty              57 M   2695 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2623 143/353  F3034   55:45.9  8:59   57:29.7  Elizabeth Bowen           34 F   4652 Durham ME                                                             
 2624 166/203  M1519   55:45.9  8:59   56:44.3  Nicholas Larison          16 M   3544 Cortland NY                                                           
 2625  78/177  M5559   55:46.0  8:59   57:59.6  Paul Rabeau               56 M   2988 Rigaud PQ                                                             
 2626 167/203  M1519   55:46.1  8:59   57:41.5  Brian Morency             19 M   1468 South Portland ME                                                     
 2627 158/415  F3539   55:46.5  8:59   59:35.1  Tanya Watson              37 F   3626 South Portlnd ME                                                      
 2628 189/325  M5054   55:47.2  8:59   59:51.0  Bo Norris                 50 M   3144 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2629 159/415  F3539   55:47.3  8:59 1:00:26.2  Karen Lipovsky            36 F   2127 Monmouth ME                                                           
 2630 144/353  F3034   55:47.4  8:59   57:51.8  Shenna Bellows            33 F    706 Portland ME                                                           
 2631 160/415  F3539   55:48.6  8:59   57:42.2  Lori McKeown              38 F    744 Scarborough ME               TEAM TIKI                                
 2632 161/415  F3539   55:48.7  8:59   57:11.5  Jamie Cole                39 F   6353 Shaker Heights OH                                                     
 2633   5/54   F6064   55:48.7  8:59   58:30.4  Linda Zavalick            62 F   4508 Holliston MA                                                          
 2634  79/177  M5559   55:49.0  8:59   56:57.9  David Thompson            58 M   5959 St. Albans VT                                                         
 2635  12/42   M6569   55:49.2  8:59   57:32.6  Stephen Beale             66 M   5149 Durham ME                                                             
 2636 147/396  F4044   55:49.3  9:00   59:07.9  Melissa McCain            40 F   2257 Portland ME                                                           
 2637 190/325  M5054   55:50.2  9:00   59:54.6  Paul Lefrancois           53 M   4148 Spartanburg SC                                                        
 2638 145/353  F3034   55:50.3  9:00 1:00:17.0  Deirdre Catlett           32 F   4012 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2639 137/346  F2529   55:50.3  9:00 1:00:07.1  Lindsey Fenderson         28 F   4305 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2640 168/203  M1519   55:50.4  9:00 1:02:02.1  Dean Blanchard            15 M   4317 Gray ME                                                               
 2641 237/339  M4044   55:50.7  9:00   57:49.8  Jere Nickerson            44 M   3814 South Portland ME                                                     
 2642 191/325  M5054   55:51.0  9:00   58:23.6  Charles Contant           54 M   1345 Springfield MA                                                        
 2643 192/325  M5054   55:51.3  9:00   57:05.1  Paul Johnson              51 M   3612 Eliot ME                                                              
 2644 138/346  F2529   55:51.6  9:00   58:29.9  Lisa Tran                 27 F   1744 Boston MA                                                             
 2645 162/415  F3539   55:51.7  9:00   58:42.1  Laura Empey               35 F   4222 Freeport ME                                                           
 2646 163/415  F3539   55:52.6  9:00   59:07.5  Andrea Kull               37 F   4512 Portland ME                                                           
 2647  90/204  F2024   55:52.7  9:00   59:13.5  Jenna Butland             23 F   2359 Los Angeles CA                                                        
 2648  95/299  F4549   55:52.7  9:00   57:55.4  Marianne Mosesso          46 F   6375 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2649 243/347  M4549   55:53.4  9:00 1:00:39.2  Sean Ryan                 46 M    161 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2650 153/222  M2529   55:53.5  9:00   58:41.1  Jody Desjardins           29 M   2341 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 54
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2651  96/299  F4549   55:53.6  9:00   59:07.7  Junie Dugas               47 F   4758 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2652 148/396  F4044   55:53.7  9:00 1:00:39.3  Lindsay Ryan              44 F    162 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2653  97/299  F4549   55:53.9  9:00   57:39.8  Anne Gale                 47 F   6294 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2654  87/169  F1519   55:54.2  9:00   58:24.5  Olivia Miles              17 F   1956 North Clarendon VT                                                    
 2655 193/325  M5054   55:54.2  9:00 1:00:18.2  Chris Mabie               50 M   4064 Fredericton NB                                                        
 2656 194/325  M5054   55:54.2  9:00   57:56.0  Douglas Teich             51 M   5575 Brookline MA                                                          
 2657 169/203  M1519   55:54.7  9:00   57:42.2  Ian Airington             19 M   2108 South Portland ME                                                     
 2658 238/339  M4044   55:55.3  9:00   58:19.2  James MacKay              44 M   1909 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2659  98/299  F4549   55:56.1  9:01   58:19.3  Martha MacKay             46 F   1682 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2660  99/299  F4549   55:56.6  9:01   59:56.7  Cheryl Bascomb            48 F   4344 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2661 244/347  M4549   55:56.7  9:01 1:00:55.9  David Adams               46 M   5815 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 2662 245/347  M4549   55:56.8  9:01   56:30.6  Peter Dunfey              48 M   2373 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2663  56/197  F5054   55:56.8  9:01 1:00:33.6  Diane Needham             53 F   5113 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2664 154/222  M2529   55:57.0  9:01   59:05.0  Joshua Griffin            27 M   4898 Orono ME                                                              
 2665 146/353  F3034   55:57.2  9:01   58:47.6  Carrie Aronson            33 F   5140 Boston MA                                                             
 2666 167/247  M3034   55:57.2  9:01   58:36.1  Jamie Tatham              32 M   4235 Durham ME                    PURDY POWERS                             
 2667 195/325  M5054   55:57.3  9:01   57:32.8  Mark Davis                51 M   2597 Kingwood TX                                                           
 2668   6/54   F6064   55:57.5  9:01   57:02.3  Laura Tyrrell             61 F   2961 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2669 149/396  F4044   55:58.2  9:01   57:27.3  Janet Lohmann             43 F   1710 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2670 196/325  M5054   55:58.3  9:01   58:05.7  Daniel Egger              53 M   2195 Medford MA                                                            
 2671 239/339  M4044   55:58.3  9:01 1:01:44.7  Michael Vickery           44 M   2207 Saco ME                                                               
 2672 168/247  M3034   55:58.9  9:01   58:08.5  Steven Trockman           34 M    599 Topsham ME                   MAINE HEALTH                             
 2673 147/353  F3034   55:59.0  9:01   57:14.7  Deirdre Dastous           31 F   2084 London UK                                                             
 2674 139/346  F2529   55:59.1  9:01   59:29.8  Amanda Robinson           29 F   1408 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2675 240/339  M4044   56:00.1  9:01   58:29.3  Daniel Mahoney            44 M    734 Peabody MA                                                            
 2676 246/347  M4549   56:00.3  9:01   57:40.0  Chuck Doustou             46 M   2035 Buxton ME                                                             
 2677 169/247  M3034   56:00.7  9:01   57:16.5  Ian Littlewood            30 M   2197 London UK                                                             
 2678  57/197  F5054   56:00.7  9:01   58:11.2  Jaclyn Bamford            51 F   1568 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2679 140/346  F2529   56:00.9  9:01   58:06.6  Nicole Chapman            26 F   2388 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2680 164/415  F3539   56:01.2  9:01 1:00:19.1  Allyson Aube              35 F   5114 Medway MA                                                             
 2681 197/325  M5054   56:01.3  9:01   58:29.8  Randy Plis                52 M   3311 Windsor Locks CT                                                      
 2682 141/346  F2529   56:01.4  9:01   58:29.5  Tracy Van Vught           26 F   3248 Windham ME                   MAINE HEALTH                             
 2683  58/197  F5054   56:01.4  9:01   58:06.9  Katy Hunter               50 F   1726 Auburn ME                                                             
 2684 165/415  F3539   56:01.6  9:01   58:54.8  Kathy Mitchell            38 F   5640 Portland ME                                                           
 2685 148/353  F3034   56:01.9  9:02   59:28.7  Kim Cobb                  34 F   5618 Gray ME                                                               
 2686 150/396  F4044   56:02.0  9:02   58:49.9  Bettina Smith             42 F   2277 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2687 151/396  F4044   56:02.4  9:02   58:39.2  Lisa Nappi                40 F   2949 Portland ME                                                           
 2688 152/396  F4044   56:02.7  9:02 1:02:28.7  Sarah Dahl                40 F   5766 Bennington VT                                                         
 2689 142/346  F2529   56:03.1  9:02   57:48.2  Mary Markowski            29 F   5057 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2690  80/177  M5559   56:03.8  9:02   57:29.4  Bill Phillips             57 M    865 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2691 198/325  M5054   56:04.1  9:02   57:33.9  William Hess              51 M   4942 Lititz PA                                                             
 2692 241/339  M4044   56:04.3  9:02 1:01:10.2  Joseph Herlihy            40 M   4396 Gorham ME                                                             
 2693 149/353  F3034   56:05.0  9:02   59:28.2  Jennifer Hayward          31 F   1359 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2694 153/396  F4044   56:05.4  9:02   58:14.5  Ann Darling               41 F   3952 Portland ME                                                           
 2695 154/396  F4044   56:05.8  9:02 1:02:05.9  Denise Pendleton          41 F   6146 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2696 242/339  M4044   56:06.1  9:02   59:20.5  Matthew Tourangeau        43 M   6377 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2697  88/169  F1519   56:06.2  9:02   57:39.0  Zoe Sobel                 17 F    927 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2698 199/325  M5054   56:06.2  9:02   57:54.8  Stephen Morse             52 M    332 Concord NH                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2699 143/346  F2529   56:06.2  9:02   58:08.0  Kate Kamm                 26 F   4845 Brookline MA                                                          
 2700  59/197  F5054   56:06.9  9:02 1:01:12.6  Linda Whitten             51 F   3629 Gorham ME                                                             
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 55
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2701 247/347  M4549   56:07.5  9:02   59:40.8  Mark Hartel               49 M   4481 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2702  54/118  M6064   56:07.8  9:02 1:00:06.5  Eliot Field               61 M   1508 Portland ME                                                           
 2703 100/299  F4549   56:08.0  9:03   58:30.4  Kathy Baril               45 F   4243 Webster NH                                                            
 2704 155/396  F4044   56:08.2  9:03   58:18.9  Beth Pizzo                40 F   5679 Portland ME                                                           
 2705 144/346  F2529   56:08.2  9:03   58:43.3  Danielle Gleason          28 F   1955 South Portland ME                                                     
 2706 150/353  F3034   56:08.3  9:03   58:11.1  Annie Jackson             33 F   1366 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2707 248/347  M4549   56:08.5  9:03   59:21.3  Michael Moran             47 M   5859 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2708 200/325  M5054   56:08.5  9:03 1:01:34.1  Paul Coughlin             52 M   4600 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 2709  81/177  M5559   56:08.9  9:03   58:15.9  William Foley             55 M   1202 Tamworth NH                                                           
 2710  36/66   M0114   56:09.3  9:03   58:17.3  Nicholas Darling          13 M   3975 Portland ME                                                           
 2711 156/396  F4044   56:09.6  9:03   58:02.4  Cathi Reinfelder          40 F   2529 Freeport ME                                                           
 2712 249/347  M4549   56:09.6  9:03   57:42.2  Klaus Steinort            49 M   1765 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2713 166/415  F3539   56:10.0  9:03   59:56.3  Meredith Snizek           36 F   2836 Portland ME                                                           
 2714 157/396  F4044   56:10.2  9:03   57:16.4  Lauri Haller              43 F   1177 South Portland ME                                                     
 2715 243/339  M4044   56:10.2  9:03   57:17.0  Jeff Leary                40 M   2430 South Portland ME                                                     
 2716 170/203  M1519   56:10.5  9:03 1:02:34.7  Martin Dewitt             19 M   5962 Raleigh NC                                                            
 2717 239/343  M3539   56:10.6  9:03   59:03.6  Seth Clayter              35 M   1930 Portland ME                                                           
 2718 167/415  F3539   56:10.7  9:03   59:47.2  Emily Kerr                38 F   6369 Exeter NH                                                             
 2719 101/299  F4549   56:11.1  9:03   59:23.0  Holly Benoit              49 F   4202 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2720 240/343  M3539   56:11.2  9:03   57:47.9  Justin Carignan           36 M   4304 Amesbury MA                                                           
 2721 250/347  M4549   56:11.2  9:03   59:05.7  Frank Kalicky             46 M    241 Portland ME                                                           
 2722 155/222  M2529   56:11.9  9:03 1:00:42.4  Oakley Dyer               28 M   5303 Portland ME                                                           
 2723 102/132  M2024   56:11.9  9:03 1:01:49.8  Ryan Seavey               24 M   5201 South Portland ME            ACADIA INSURANCE                         
 2724 145/346  F2529   56:12.5  9:03   57:27.5  Christine Johnson         29 F   2003 Buxton ME                                                             
 2725 146/346  F2529   56:12.5  9:03 1:00:42.6  Jill Sady                 28 F   5328 Brookline MA                                                          
 2726 170/247  M3034   56:13.1  9:03 1:00:09.3  Rick Servidio             33 M   4513 Portland ME                                                           
 2727  22/117  F5559   56:13.4  9:03   58:49.0  Marie Ward                56 F   1981 Mendon MA                                                             
 2728  55/118  M6064   56:13.4  9:03 1:01:23.8  Paul Handlen              62 M   3545 Gilead ME                                                             
 2729  56/118  M6064   56:13.4  9:03   58:11.5  Ed Jackson                62 M   5969 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2730 158/396  F4044   56:13.6  9:03   58:04.8  Debbi Hebert              44 F    939 Richmond VT                                                           
 2731  57/118  M6064   56:14.1  9:04   58:44.1  Richard Bouthillette      61 M    981 Buxton ME                    UNUM                                     
 2732  82/177  M5559   56:14.3  9:04   58:38.9  Philip Ortolani           59 M    772 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2733  91/204  F2024   56:14.7  9:04   59:09.7  Kate Brown                24 F   3476 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2734 103/132  M2024   56:14.7  9:04 1:01:52.2  Bradley Edwards           24 M   5293 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2735 147/346  F2529   56:14.9  9:04 1:01:51.7  Holly Daigle              27 F   4740 Augusta ME                                                            
 2736 148/346  F2529   56:15.1  9:04 1:01:52.0  Ashley Whalen             25 F   5276 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2737 244/339  M4044   56:15.4  9:04   58:40.2  Michelle Birkel           40 M   1393 Portland ME                                                           
 2738 168/415  F3539   56:15.5  9:04   58:19.1  Heather Evans             36 F   3010 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2739 201/325  M5054   56:15.5  9:04   59:42.1  Gordon Large              51 M   1302 Hallowell ME                                                          
 2740 151/353  F3034   56:17.1  9:04   59:15.3  Nicole Hunt               31 F   4574 Newcastle ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 2741 149/346  F2529   56:17.1  9:04   58:58.6  Michelle Flaherty         25 F   3923 Portland ME                                                           
 2742 159/396  F4044   56:17.7  9:04   57:49.2  Susan Clark               43 F   4256 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2743 102/299  F4549   56:17.8  9:04   57:49.3  Christy Harmon            49 F   1211 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2744 104/132  M2024   56:18.0  9:04 1:00:23.1  Matthew Lefrancois        23 M   2202 Derry NH                                                              
 2745 251/347  M4549   56:18.2  9:04   56:55.7  Royal Craig               48 M   2531 Phoenix MD                                                            
 2746 202/325  M5054   56:18.6  9:04   59:36.8  Steve Thaxton             50 M    548 Portland ME                                                           
 2747 203/325  M5054   56:18.7  9:04   57:11.1  Ethan Whitaker            50 M   1323 Wiscasset ME                                                          
 2748 241/343  M3539   56:18.7  9:04   59:33.4  Kerem Durdag              38 M   6313 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2749 169/415  F3539   56:19.1  9:04   58:11.1  Karen Shibles             39 F   1709 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2750 245/339  M4044   56:19.2  9:04   59:39.2  Mark Rogers               41 M   2448 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 56
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2751  23/117  F5559   56:19.2  9:04   57:16.5  Marjorie Adams            58 F    701 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2752  60/197  F5054   56:19.3  9:04   57:16.4  Jennifer Desena           54 F   6181 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2753 150/346  F2529   56:19.4  9:04   57:16.4  Morgan Adams              27 F   5024 Brighton MA                                                           
 2754 242/343  M3539   56:19.5  9:04   58:31.8  Shawn Drillen             37 M    998 Readfield ME                                                          
 2755 246/339  M4044   56:19.5  9:04   59:49.6  Paul Trantina             43 M   2210 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2756 160/396  F4044   56:20.2  9:04   58:09.8  Kate Adams                41 F    590 Portland ME                                                           
 2757  58/118  M6064   56:20.3  9:04   57:50.7  Bill O'Connor             64 M   1139 Woburn MA                                                             
 2758  83/177  M5559   56:20.4  9:05   58:52.1  John Oliver               58 M    280 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2759 171/203  M1519   56:20.4  9:05 1:00:04.5  Tyler Bickford            17 M   6123 South Portland ME                                                     
 2760 152/353  F3034   56:20.8  9:05 1:00:06.4  Kari Voelker              31 F   3396 South Portland ME                                                     
 2761 161/396  F4044   56:21.0  9:05   58:10.3  Bethany Lawrence          43 F    589 Portland ME                                                           
 2762 153/353  F3034   56:21.2  9:05   58:23.3  Sandra Christiansen       32 F    603 Portland ME                  MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 2763  24/117  F5559   56:21.8  9:05   58:10.3  Cindy Andrews             56 F   3866 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2764 162/396  F4044   56:21.8  9:05 1:00:20.1  Christina Fish            42 F    911 Rockland ME                                                           
 2765 151/346  F2529   56:21.9  9:05 1:02:11.9  Hannah Ames               26 F   5107 Portland ME                                                           
 2766 152/346  F2529   56:21.9  9:05 1:00:15.3  Tyler Karu                26 F    667 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2767 252/347  M4549   56:22.0  9:05   59:38.7  Peter O'Donnell           47 M   6330 Portland ME                                                           
 2768 170/415  F3539   56:22.0  9:05   57:55.0  Christine Marchette       36 F   3464 Norfolk MA                                                            
 2769  61/197  F5054   56:22.1  9:05   58:51.4  Marcia Sanderson          52 F   5832 Portland ME                                                           
 2770 156/222  M2529   56:22.2  9:05 1:00:15.5  Brendan Ready             26 M   6455 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2771 171/415  F3539   56:22.3  9:05   57:55.3  Amy Badger                35 F   3702 Orlando FL                   BRIDAL WAVE                              
 2772 154/353  F3034   56:22.4  9:05   59:10.5  Jane Camp                 30 F    711 Portland ME                                                           
 2773 243/343  M3539   56:22.6  9:05   57:54.8  Philip Badger             38 M   3719 Orlando FL                   BRIDAL WAVE                              
 2774 171/247  M3034   56:23.0  9:05   58:36.5  Justin Davis              34 M   1669 Portland ME                                                           
 2775 155/353  F3034   56:23.1  9:05   57:17.3  Denise Dipietrantonio     32 F   3857 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2776  92/204  F2024   56:23.7  9:05   58:19.6  Katie Gagne               24 F    685 Brookline MA                                                          
 2777 172/415  F3539   56:23.8  9:05   57:55.4  Darcie McElwee            35 F    752 Cape Neddick ME              BRIDAL WAVE                              
 2778  62/197  F5054   56:24.6  9:05   57:24.6  Claudia Sullivan          54 F   6213 Jericho VT                                                            
 2779 156/353  F3034   56:25.1  9:05   59:09.9  Michelle Michaud          34 F   1867 Gorham ME                                                             
 2780  59/118  M6064   56:25.4  9:05   59:55.4  Gary Eckroth              63 M   1706 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 2781 172/247  M3034   56:25.5  9:05   59:02.2  Josh Herbert              33 M   4274 Hollis ME                                                             
 2782  93/204  F2024   56:26.8  9:06   58:26.7  Casea Parady              23 F   4380 Portland ME                  PURDY POWERS                             
 2783  60/118  M6064   56:27.5  9:06 1:02:54.4  Donald Zillman            64 M   2906 Presque Isle ME                                                       
 2784 173/415  F3539   56:27.6  9:06 1:00:23.9  Lauren Edstrom            37 F   5084 Hollis ME                                                             
 2785 105/132  M2024   56:27.8  9:06   58:27.2  Derek Hall                23 M   5032 Portland ME                  PURDY POWERS                             
 2786 103/299  F4549   56:27.9  9:06 1:00:57.7  Marvel Earnshaw           48 F   2058 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2787  37/66   M0114   56:28.3  9:06 1:01:27.6  Sage McPherson            12 M   4747 Ashby MA                                                              
 2788 253/347  M4549   56:28.4  9:06   59:31.2  Pete MacMullan            48 M   6337 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2789 153/346  F2529   56:28.4  9:06 1:01:51.8  Laurie Puzio              27 F   5212 Portland ME                                                           
 2790 204/325  M5054   56:28.6  9:06 1:00:02.5  Rob Harriman              51 M   4817 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 2791 244/343  M3539   56:28.7  9:06   59:56.2  Paul Lavallee             37 M   1336 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 2792 172/203  M1519   56:28.7  9:06 1:02:22.2  Ian Fitzgerald            19 M   4362 Harpswell ME                                                          
 2793 157/222  M2529   56:29.2  9:06 1:01:52.9  Matthew Cote              27 M   6312 Auburn ME                                                             
 2794 254/347  M4549   56:29.2  9:06 1:02:41.7  David Briggs              46 M    769 Portland ME                                                           
 2795  84/177  M5559   56:29.4  9:06   58:39.7  Paul Walsh                59 M   4241 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2796 205/325  M5054   56:29.5  9:06   59:41.7  Bill Springer             50 M   3163 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2797 255/347  M4549   56:30.0  9:06   57:42.2  Andrew Pease              48 M   4741 Gorham ME                                                             
 2798 174/415  F3539   56:30.4  9:06   59:13.8  Jennifer Scarpitti-Nelso  37 F   3260 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2799  94/204  F2024   56:30.6  9:06   58:22.6  Kelly Crosen              20 F   5823 Whitefield ME                                                         
 2800 106/132  M2024   56:30.6  9:06   59:08.9  Rob Martin                21 M   5313 Buxton ME                                                             
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 57
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2801 245/343  M3539   56:30.7  9:06   58:47.0  Scott Withers             38 M   6435 South Portland ME            ANTHEM                                   
 2802 154/346  F2529   56:31.3  9:06 1:01:44.5  Monica Sobey              28 F   6453 South Portland ME                                                     
 2803 175/415  F3539   56:31.5  9:06   58:30.7  Amanda Penley             35 F    879 Auburn ME                                                             
 2804 256/347  M4549   56:31.8  9:06   59:39.3  Jefrey Willis             47 M   1926 Gorham ME                                                             
 2805 157/353  F3034   56:31.8  9:06 1:00:15.6  Leslie Bickford           34 F   6138 Gorham ME                                                             
 2806 176/415  F3539   56:32.6  9:06   59:05.3  Jolene Stiles             38 F   1617 Portland ME                                                           
 2807 247/339  M4044   56:32.6  9:06 1:00:04.7  David Nicknair            41 M   4661 Merrimack NH                                                          
 2808 107/132  M2024   56:32.7  9:06   57:43.2  Kyle Ball                 20 M    291 Intervale NH                                                          
 2809 257/347  M4549   56:32.8  9:07   58:07.3  Jim Polewaczyk            45 M   6366 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2810 248/339  M4044   56:33.5  9:07   58:42.0  John Burgess              40 M   1397 Arlington MA                                                          
 2811 246/343  M3539   56:33.6  9:07   57:40.6  Jack Coggeshall           37 M   5402 South Portland ME                                                     
 2812 163/396  F4044   56:34.0  9:07   58:58.3  Kelly Conley              40 F   1346 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2813  95/204  F2024   56:34.5  9:07   59:13.4  Lily Panchasarp           23 F   3682 New York NY                                                           
 2814 164/396  F4044   56:34.9  9:07   59:18.9  Cathy Ouellette-Carlton   43 F   4714 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2815 165/396  F4044   56:34.9  9:07   59:19.4  Pamela Ouellette          44 F   3712 Topsham ME                                                            
 2816 166/396  F4044   56:35.4  9:07   59:12.5  Lisa O                    44 F    669 Portland ME                                                           
 2817 167/396  F4044   56:35.6  9:07   59:56.2  Atsuko Podgurski          43 F   4867 Arundel ME                                                            
 2818 249/339  M4044   56:36.2  9:07   59:11.2  Jack Howley               43 M   5891 Providence RI                                                         
 2819 247/343  M3539   56:36.3  9:07 1:02:03.8  John Scribner             36 M   2700 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 2820 177/415  F3539   56:36.8  9:07 1:02:03.6  Cece Camacho              38 F   5216 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2821 258/347  M4549   56:36.9  9:07 1:00:10.8  Dale Bourgoin             48 M   4361 Saco ME                                                               
 2822 178/415  F3539   56:37.2  9:07   56:43.5  Rebecca Pedersen          35 F   4791 West Newbury MA                                                       
 2823 259/347  M4549   56:37.5  9:07   58:13.2  Mark Ayers                49 M    863 Cape Elizabeth ME            MACPAGE                                  
 2824 158/353  F3034   56:37.5  9:07 1:02:04.5  Corie Scribner            34 F   2630 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 2825 173/203  M1519   56:37.7  9:07   58:25.2  Ryan Purington            16 M   4797 Gray ME                                                               
 2826 206/325  M5054   56:37.9  9:07   58:57.3  Richard Golojuc Golojuch  51 M   3927 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2827  63/197  F5054   56:39.0  9:08 1:00:34.8  Sue Elsaesser             52 F   2596 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2828  64/197  F5054   56:39.9  9:08   59:53.7  Cindy Whited              50 F   2733 Dedham ME                    BRIDAL WAVE                              
 2829 248/343  M3539   56:40.0  9:08   59:50.8  Hank Kinsley              38 M   5420 Durham NC                                                             
 2830 155/346  F2529   56:40.2  9:08 1:01:27.6  Amy Baker                 27 F   1563 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2831 250/339  M4044   56:41.1  9:08   58:03.4  Joe Kavey                 43 M   3936 Waltham MA                                                            
 2832  96/204  F2024   56:42.7  9:08   59:02.4  Kathleen Martin           22 F    623 Boston MA                                                             
 2833  89/169  F1519   56:42.9  9:08   59:32.7  Melissa Wirth             19 F   3529 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2834 179/415  F3539   56:43.2  9:08   58:26.9  Laura Piltch              37 F   3835 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2835 168/396  F4044   56:43.6  9:08   58:00.7  Ellen Flaherty            40 F   6216 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2836 156/346  F2529   56:43.7  9:08   59:08.0  Megan Martin              28 F    937 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2837  85/177  M5559   56:44.0  9:08   58:40.3  Stanley Lear              55 M    438 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2838 157/346  F2529   56:44.3  9:08   59:31.5  Rachel Smith              29 F   5509 Natick MA                                                             
 2839 207/325  M5054   56:44.3  9:08   59:39.3  Stephen Brocklebank       51 M   4299 East Falmouth MA                                                      
 2840  86/177  M5559   56:44.5  9:08 1:01:20.9  Joseph Cook               58 M   2705 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2841 208/325  M5054   56:44.8  9:08   59:32.0  David Smith               52 M   5352 Chittenden VT                                                         
 2842 159/353  F3034   56:44.9  9:08 1:01:00.0  Melissa Anderson          32 F    677 Portland ME                                                           
 2843 180/415  F3539   56:46.5  9:09 1:00:36.8  Julie Beyer               37 F    975 Wellesley MA                                                          
 2844 209/325  M5054   56:47.0  9:09   59:12.9  William Arnold            50 M   4807 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 2845 158/346  F2529   56:47.1  9:09   58:40.9  Heather Obar              28 F   4331 Simsbury CT                                                           
 2846 181/415  F3539   56:47.5  9:09 1:00:15.6  Amy Lombardo              35 F   2470 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2847 160/353  F3034   56:47.8  9:09   59:46.0  Ann Stjohn Gray           33 F   3904 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2848 210/325  M5054   56:48.1  9:09 1:00:11.6  Edward Butler             51 M   3026 Midlothian VA                                                         
 2849 182/415  F3539   56:48.1  9:09   58:28.3  Eva Reck                  39 F   3435 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2850 169/396  F4044   56:48.1  9:09   59:15.3  Kathleen Britos           41 F    606 Portland ME                  MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 58
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2851 159/346  F2529   56:48.2  9:09   57:39.7  Rachael Ranger            27 F   3903 South Portland ME                                                     
 2852 251/339  M4044   56:48.4  9:09   58:28.5  Thomas Reck               44 M   3403 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2853  38/66   M0114   56:48.4  9:09 1:00:33.1  Jack Madigan              14 M    435 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2854 104/299  F4549   56:48.6  9:09   57:40.0  Ann Fourre                48 F   3624 Jefferson ME                                                          
 2855 105/299  F4549   56:48.8  9:09 1:00:58.1  Maureen Loring            46 F   1685 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2856 211/325  M5054   56:49.5  9:09 1:00:02.0  Thomas Brubaker           54 M   1876 Brunswick ME                                                          
 2857  87/177  M5559   56:49.7  9:09   58:56.0  David Vickrey             55 M   4514 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2858 170/396  F4044   56:49.7  9:09   59:30.8  Theresa Lee               43 F   5072 Northborough MA                                                       
 2859 249/343  M3539   56:50.1  9:09   59:08.1  Bob Leonard               39 M   6297 Biddeford ME                                                          
 2860 183/415  F3539   56:50.2  9:09   59:15.4  Erin Olson                38 F   2588 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2861 260/347  M4549   56:50.6  9:09   58:31.0  Steve Cohen               47 M   2172 Portland ME                                                           
 2862 158/222  M2529   56:50.7  9:09   59:40.2  Daniel Diffin             26 M   4728 Auburn ME                                                             
 2863  65/197  F5054   56:51.5  9:10 1:00:06.5  Betsy Hutchins            53 F   3262 Portland ME                                                           
 2864  88/177  M5559   56:52.0  9:10 1:00:07.8  Richard Guyer             57 M   4018 Tampa FL                                                              
 2865  90/169  F1519   56:52.7  9:10   58:41.2  Molly Curry               15 F   1303 Pownal ME                                                             
 2866 161/353  F3034   56:53.0  9:10   58:34.1  Abby Munson               32 F   6249 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 2867 173/247  M3034   56:53.3  9:10   59:31.5  Marc Colamaria            31 M   1341 Portlnad ME                                                           
 2868  89/177  M5559   56:54.1  9:10 1:00:34.4  Geoff Burridge            55 M   5576 Orleans ON                                                            
 2869 171/396  F4044   56:54.8  9:10 1:02:47.4  Eileen McDonald           44 F   4786 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2870 162/353  F3034   56:55.6  9:10 1:02:19.2  Amy Amoroso               31 F   5184 Portland ME                                                           
 2871 174/247  M3034   56:55.7  9:10   58:44.6  Bob Langworthy            32 M   2548 Topsham ME                                                            
 2872 184/415  F3539   56:55.8  9:10 1:00:09.7  Kimberly Yorkey           36 F   2845 Poland ME                                                             
 2873  66/197  F5054   56:56.1  9:10 1:02:23.3  Bonnie McHugh             53 F   4485 Winthrop ME                                                           
 2874                  56:56.4  9:10   57:36.5  Kelle Keeley              33     3428 Portland ME                                                           
 2875 185/415  F3539   56:56.7  9:10   59:42.3  Clarice Streets           37 F   2669 Fairfax VT                                                            
 2876 106/299  F4549   56:56.8  9:10   57:36.7  Maureen Keeley            48 F   1941 Portland ME                                                           
 2877  90/177  M5559   56:56.8  9:10 1:00:36.9  Raymond Pierce            56 M   5551 Orleans ON                                                            
 2878  61/118  M6064   56:56.9  9:10   58:44.1  Terry Clark               64 M   2922 Windham ME                                                            
 2879 186/415  F3539   56:56.9  9:10   59:04.7  Kerry Irish               39 F   4423 Turner ME                                                             
 2880 252/339  M4044   56:57.0  9:10 1:00:36.0  Alverson De Souza         43 M    974 Boston MA                                                             
 2881 261/347  M4549   56:57.0  9:10 1:00:51.4  Hans Brandes              49 M   4944 Falmouth ME                  BIW                                      
 2882 175/247  M3034   56:57.1  9:10   59:54.9  Kirk Purvis               33 M   1414 Saco ME                                                               
 2883 212/325  M5054   56:57.1  9:10 1:02:23.7  Kevin McHugh              52 M   4477 Winthrop ME                                                           
 2884 163/353  F3034   56:57.4  9:10   59:05.9  Tracy Roberts             32 F   4433 Brewer ME                                                             
 2885 172/396  F4044   56:57.6  9:10   59:50.8  Kirsten Marjerison        40 F   1221 South Portland ME                                                     
 2886  25/117  F5559   56:57.6  9:11   59:04.2  Nicole Evans              59 F   2686 Portland ME                                                           
 2887 164/353  F3034   56:57.8  9:11   59:37.9  Robin Baukus              32 F    759 Portland ME                                                           
 2888 213/325  M5054   56:57.8  9:11 1:00:07.9  Frank Knowles             50 M   1394 South Portland ME                                                     
 2889  67/197  F5054   56:57.9  9:11 1:00:51.4  Mary Brandes              50 F   4956 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2890 253/339  M4044   56:58.0  9:11   59:51.0  Thomas Marjerison         41 M   1312 South Portland ME                                                     
 2891  68/197  F5054   56:58.4  9:11   58:12.5  Julie Johnson             51 F   3542 Eliot ME                                                              
 2892 262/347  M4549   56:58.5  9:11 1:01:50.4  Daniel Morrow             46 M   5081 Auburn ME                                                             
 2893 250/343  M3539   56:58.9  9:11   58:59.0  John Schultzel            39 M   1951 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2894 214/325  M5054   56:58.9  9:11   59:52.9  Nate Wilson               52 M   5786 Kennebunk ME                 PRIMECARE                                
 2895 215/325  M5054   56:59.2  9:11   59:53.3  Alan Shepard              52 M   5794 Kennebunkport ME             PRIMECARE                                
 2896 107/299  F4549   56:59.3  9:11   58:45.1  Patty Skerritt            46 F   6442 Portland ME                                                           
 2897 173/396  F4044   56:59.6  9:11 1:02:58.8  Trisha Cooper             41 F   6196 Wilton CT                                                             
 2898  69/197  F5054   56:59.6  9:11   59:20.4  Kate Kelly                51 F   1463 Cumberland Ctr ME                                                     
 2899 174/396  F4044   56:59.8  9:11   59:00.1  Theresa Davidson          43 F   1280 Portland ME                                                           
 2900 165/353  F3034   57:00.4  9:11 1:01:16.8  Brenda Murphy             34 F   4091 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 59
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2901  70/197  F5054   57:01.0  9:11 1:00:38.5  Carole Hardison           53 F   1124 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2902 160/346  F2529   57:01.1  9:11   59:01.5  Betsy Davidson            29 F   1347 Portland ME                                                           
 2903 108/299  F4549   57:01.8  9:11   59:01.0  Laurie Brooks             45 F   5608 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2904  91/177  M5559   57:02.3  9:11 1:00:08.5  Jeffrey Coffin            56 M   2879 Middletown CT                                                         
 2905  92/177  M5559   57:03.9  9:12 1:01:49.9  Asher Gee                 56 M   2153 Bronx NY                                                              
 2906 109/299  F4549   57:04.5  9:12 1:01:16.4  Julie Mills               48 F   5628 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2907 110/299  F4549   57:04.6  9:12   58:16.4  Sandra Robinson           45 F   3541 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2908  71/197  F5054   57:05.0  9:12   58:18.1  Betsy Parker Landmann     50 F   4910 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2909 159/222  M2529   57:05.1  9:12   57:29.0  Michael Mooney            28 M   2336 Newmarket NH                                                          
 2910 187/415  F3539   57:05.6  9:12 1:01:17.1  Jennifer Lenardson        37 F   5909 South Portland ME                                                     
 2911 175/396  F4044   57:05.6  9:12   59:06.1  Beth Linevitch            44 F   2296 Windham ME                                                            
 2912  93/177  M5559   57:05.8  9:12 1:01:11.4  Jim Tammaro               57 M   5418 Cape Elizabeth ME            ACADIA INSURANCE                         
 2913  72/197  F5054   57:06.0  9:12 1:00:08.6  Joan Moriarty             52 F   5460 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2914 160/222  M2529   57:06.5  9:12   58:10.1  Shawn Townsend            27 M   5597 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2915 166/353  F3034   57:06.7  9:12   58:04.2  Erica Kierstead           34 F   4774 Portland ME                                                           
 2916  97/204  F2024   57:06.7  9:12 1:02:15.1  Jenna Porter              24 F    479 Somerville MA                                                         
 2917 161/346  F2529   57:06.8  9:12 1:01:19.7  Maris Pasquale            27 F   5298 New York NY                                                           
 2918 176/247  M3034   57:07.1  9:12   59:12.3  Brad Smith                34 M   1772 Portland ME                                                           
 2919 251/343  M3539   57:07.3  9:12   58:15.1  James Hazard              35 M   2564 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2920  98/204  F2024   57:07.3  9:12 1:03:03.3  Emily Bishop              23 F   3914 Burlington VT                                                         
 2921 167/353  F3034   57:07.5  9:12   59:12.7  Peg Smith                 30 F   1644 Portland ME                                                           
 2922 162/346  F2529   57:07.6  9:12 1:00:36.6  Brenda Chomiuk            25 F    581 Portland ME                  MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 2923 254/339  M4044   57:07.7  9:12   59:52.0  Tony Michaud              42 M   2015 Gorham ME                                                             
 2924 111/299  F4549   57:08.4  9:12 1:00:40.9  Janet Scully              46 F    777 Plymouth ME                                                           
 2925 163/346  F2529   57:09.1  9:12   59:09.3  Sally Robinson            28 F   4793 Washington DC                                                         
 2926 161/222  M2529   57:09.2  9:12   59:09.4  Jeremy Cluchey            27 M   3930 Durham NC                                                             
 2927 188/415  F3539   57:09.2  9:12 1:00:08.8  Heather Hollenbach        36 F   1626 Topsham ME                                                            
 2928 177/247  M3034   57:09.3  9:12   59:46.9  Timothy Obrien            32 M   4950 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 2929   8/32   M7074   57:09.6  9:12   59:11.1  Michael Tracy             73 M   4403 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2930 189/415  F3539   57:09.7  9:12   58:23.1  Wendy Ward Carter         38 F    385 South Portland ME                                                     
 2931 168/353  F3034   57:09.7  9:12   59:34.7  Kathryn Blouin            30 F   4292 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 2932 162/222  M2529   57:10.2  9:13   59:46.1  Scott Brents              28 M   5849 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2933  91/169  F1519   57:10.2  9:13 1:00:31.6  Lauren Nicholson          15 F   1979 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2934 176/396  F4044   57:10.8  9:13 1:00:17.3  Sue Cottrell              41 F   4046 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2935 169/353  F3034   57:10.9  9:13 1:00:37.1  Rebeccah Schaffner        32 F   1671 South Portland ME                                                     
 2936 170/353  F3034   57:10.9  9:13 1:01:28.0  Jeanette Chappell         32 F   5363 Naples ME                                                             
 2937 163/222  M2529   57:11.2  9:13   58:39.2  Joshua Weeks              27 M    645 Windham ME                                                            
 2938 190/415  F3539   57:11.3  9:13 1:00:37.4  Allison Zuchman           37 F   4806 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2939 164/346  F2529   57:11.8  9:13   58:32.7  Kathryn Wogan             26 F   6148 Gorham ME                                                             
 2940  26/117  F5559   57:12.3  9:13   59:46.1  Cathy Burnie              59 F   2864 Cumberland ME                                                         
 2941 165/346  F2529   57:12.6  9:13   58:19.4  Marlene Verrill           25 F   1387 Gorham ME                                                             
 2942 166/346  F2529   57:12.7  9:13 1:00:41.5  Laura Bartlett            26 F   5911 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2943 167/346  F2529   57:13.4  9:13   58:40.7  Thereasa Fullmer          28 F   1889 Charlestown MA                                                        
 2944 252/343  M3539   57:13.6  9:13   59:52.3  John Simensky             36 M   6237 Ny NY                                                                 
 2945  13/42   M6569   57:14.0  9:13 1:00:19.8  Jim Moore                 65 M   4302 Waterville ME                                                         
 2946 253/343  M3539   57:14.1  9:13 1:01:29.5  Zachary Tufts             36 M   5809 Hebron ME                                                             
 2947 171/353  F3034   57:14.4  9:13 1:00:13.1  Tori Rosu-Myles           33 F    694 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2948 255/339  M4044   57:14.6  9:13 1:00:27.1  Conrad Martel             43 M   2159 Lewiston ME                                                           
 2949 172/353  F3034   57:14.8  9:13 1:00:13.7  Rebecca Fraser-Thill      30 F   2236 Windham ME                                                            
 2950 216/325  M5054   57:14.9  9:13 1:00:30.9  Bill Hewitt               50 M   1187 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 60
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 2951  27/117  F5559   57:15.2  9:13   58:05.1  Elizabeth Disanza         59 F   2059 Limington ME                                                          
 2952 173/353  F3034   57:15.7  9:13 1:00:19.5  Patricia Nguyen           30 F   5730 Quincy MA                                                             
 2953 256/339  M4044   57:16.0  9:13   59:38.2  Eric Howard               43 M   6031 South Portland ME                                                     
 2954 217/325  M5054   57:16.3  9:14 1:02:16.9  Michael Robinson          54 M   3226 Wibdham ME                                                            
 2955 191/415  F3539   57:16.5  9:14 1:01:58.8  Victoria Hodgkins         39 F   1864 Boston MA                                                             
 2956 263/347  M4549   57:16.8  9:14   59:36.7  Lewis Emery               49 M   4568 Westbrook ME                                                          
 2957 257/339  M4044   57:17.1  9:14   58:06.6  Keith Rodda               41 M    378 Cape Elizabeth ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2958 177/396  F4044   57:17.1  9:14 1:00:42.4  Christine Caswell         43 F    535 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2959 258/339  M4044   57:17.2  9:14 1:00:34.9  Dennis Doyle              41 M    552 Portland ME                                                           
 2960 218/325  M5054   57:17.2  9:14 1:01:22.2  Willie Losciuto           51 M    887 Saco ME                                                               
 2961  94/177  M5559   57:17.5  9:14 1:01:22.6  David Lefrancois          56 M   1246 Derry NH                                                              
 2962  99/204  F2024   57:17.6  9:14   58:58.7  Allison Hill              21 F   3846 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2963 192/415  F3539   57:18.1  9:14 1:01:19.8  Rebecca Morin             39 F   5532 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2964 193/415  F3539   57:18.5  9:14 1:00:20.9  Stace Rogers              38 F   2250 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2965 112/299  F4549   57:18.6  9:14   59:06.4  Nancy Goldstein           49 F   3151 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2966 100/204  F2024   57:18.6  9:14 1:00:12.4  Naomi Smith               21 F   1535 Mars Hill ME                                                          
 2967 219/325  M5054   57:18.7  9:14 1:00:21.6  Richard Bell              53 M    357 Douglas NB                                                            
 2968 254/343  M3539   57:19.1  9:14 1:00:21.2  Matt Rogers               39 M   2102 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2969 174/203  M1519   57:19.2  9:14   59:07.1  Matthew Goldstein         15 M   3112 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2970 264/347  M4549   57:19.9  9:14 1:00:13.7  Jeffrey Nemec             48 M   6008 North Reading MA                                                      
 2971 101/204  F2024   57:20.1  9:14 1:03:30.9  Julie Elliott             24 F   3592 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2972  13/45   F0114   57:20.5  9:14   58:59.8  Lucy Wilcox               13 F   1045 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 2973 265/347  M4549   57:20.5  9:14   59:08.2  Paul Goldstein            47 M   3192 Falmouth ME                                                           
 2974 102/204  F2024   57:20.8  9:14 1:01:28.9  Olivia Wilson             20 F   3944 Portland ME                                                           
 2975 266/347  M4549   57:20.8  9:14 1:02:48.4  Scott Richards            47 M    320 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2976 113/299  F4549   57:20.8  9:14 1:02:48.4  Pam Richards              45 F    319 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2977 168/346  F2529   57:21.4  9:14 1:01:27.1  Jaclyn Dempsey            27 F   4911 Portland ME                                                           
 2978 114/299  F4549   57:21.5  9:14 1:00:47.0  Linda Burns               45 F   6131 Wilmington MA                                                         
 2979  73/197  F5054   57:21.6  9:14   59:45.7  Ellen Scontras            51 F   4533 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2980 174/353  F3034   57:21.7  9:14 1:03:33.0  Marie Blanchard           33 F   4273 Gray ME                                                               
 2981 169/346  F2529   57:21.8  9:14   57:24.5  Erin Lane                 27 F    125 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2982 103/204  F2024   57:22.0  9:14 1:00:14.9  Rachel Crothers           20 F   5854 Scarborough ME                                                        
 2983 255/343  M3539   57:22.8  9:15   59:34.1  John Prince               37 M   3709 Portland CT                                                           
 2984 256/343  M3539   57:22.9  9:15   59:04.4  Dan Bisson                36 M   3632 N. Yarmouth ME                                                        
 2985 267/347  M4549   57:23.0  9:15   59:59.0  Joe Scully                46 M    920 Plymouth ME                                                           
 2986 175/353  F3034   57:23.3  9:15 1:00:52.0  Cristie Cloutier          32 F   1608 Saco ME                                                               
 2987 194/415  F3539   57:23.4  9:15   59:43.0  Debbie Duryee             35 F   2176 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2988 104/204  F2024   57:23.8  9:15 1:01:33.2  Courtney Loring           21 F   1655 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 2989 176/353  F3034   57:24.5  9:15 1:01:13.5  Emily Lamb                31 F    559 Boston MA                    OAKHURST                                 
 2990 259/339  M4044   57:24.6  9:15   59:30.3  William Brown             42 M   2416 Scarborough ME               BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
 2991 170/346  F2529   57:24.8  9:15 1:01:03.6  Tabitha Lamontagne        28 F   2837 Freeport ME                                                           
 2992 268/347  M4549   57:25.0  9:15 1:00:02.7  Bob Cotier                47 M   5807 Boothbay ME                                                           
 2993  95/177  M5559   57:25.1  9:15   58:59.7  Don Padilla               59 M   3461 Albuquerque NM                                                        
 2994 178/396  F4044   57:25.2  9:15   59:56.1  Kris Biegel               44 F   2856 Gorham ME                                                             
 2995 178/247  M3034   57:25.9  9:15 1:02:48.8  Seth Amoroso              31 M   5198 Portland ME                                                           
 2996 195/415  F3539   57:26.2  9:15 1:03:47.0  Meg Estabrook             39 F   2971 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 2997 115/299  F4549   57:26.5  9:15   59:50.9  Deirdre Forte             48 F   5976 Keene NH                                                              
 2998 257/343  M3539   57:27.3  9:15 1:00:20.9  John Covino               38 M   5429 Ashland MA                                                            
 2999 116/299  F4549   57:27.3  9:15 1:00:38.6  Karen Stauffer            46 F   2631 Thomasville GA                                                        
 3000  96/177  M5559   57:27.4  9:15 1:01:31.1  John Houlihan             56 M   1305 Gladstone MO                                                          
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 61
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3001 105/204  F2024   57:28.0  9:15   59:48.7  Jamie Strout              24 F    402 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3002 220/325  M5054   57:28.3  9:15   59:44.5  Bill Slack                50 M   2465 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3003  97/177  M5559   57:28.4  9:15   59:29.4  Nicholas Kirby            59 M   3993 Gorham ME                                                             
 3004 196/415  F3539   57:28.8  9:16   58:05.6  Tiffany Auger             36 F   1538 Springvale ME                                                         
 3005 221/325  M5054   57:29.6  9:16 1:00:23.7  Kevin Mahoney             50 M   3007 Gorham ME                                                             
 3006 117/299  F4549   57:29.8  9:16   59:16.0  Diane Dusini              45 F   1010 Portland ME                                                           
 3007 106/204  F2024   57:30.1  9:16 1:00:23.7  Lane Mahoney              21 F   2854 Gorham ME                                                             
 3008 179/247  M3034   57:30.4  9:16   59:26.3  Charles Grenier           34 M   1997 South Portland ME                                                     
 3009 118/299  F4549   57:30.5  9:16 1:01:41.3  Sarah Weinstein           48 F   3194 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3010 269/347  M4549   57:30.5  9:16 1:02:06.1  Thomas Wright             49 M   2627 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3011  14/42   M6569   57:30.5  9:16 1:00:13.1  Dick Rapson               69 M   6421 Lansdale PA                                                           
 3012  74/197  F5054   57:30.8  9:16   59:57.4  Marianne Miano            54 F   2862 Westampton NJ                                                         
 3013 197/415  F3539   57:31.5  9:16   59:57.2  Annemarie Miano           37 F   3983 Alexandria VA                                                         
 3014 222/325  M5054   57:31.8  9:16 1:01:15.9  Mark Duval                51 M   6179 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3015 223/325  M5054   57:31.8  9:16 1:00:39.4  Henry Bliss               50 M   4906 South Portland ME                                                     
 3016 198/415  F3539   57:31.9  9:16 1:03:28.5  Christine Low             36 F   4176 Providence RI                                                         
 3017  98/177  M5559   57:32.1  9:16 1:02:46.6  George Reichert           55 M   2617 Bowdoinahm ME                                                         
 3018 107/204  F2024   57:32.1  9:16 1:01:16.0  Margaret Duval            22 F   6178 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3019  99/177  M5559   57:32.2  9:16   58:25.2  John Reali                57 M   5355 No. Yarmouth ME                                                       
 3020 119/299  F4549   57:32.2  9:16 1:00:35.7  Anne Archibald            47 F   5151 Portland ME                                                           
 3021  28/117  F5559   57:32.3  9:16   58:25.2  Marlene Reali             57 F   5366 No. Yarmouth ME                                                       
 3022 177/353  F3034   57:32.3  9:16 1:01:03.9  Jennifer Nelson           31 F   1313 Portland ME                                                           
 3023 171/346  F2529   57:34.4  9:16   59:02.6  Toni Burns                27 F   3718 Portland ME                                                           
 3024                  57:34.6  9:16 1:03:25.2  Colin Smith                0 M   6063 Cap Elizabeth ME                                                      
 3025 179/396  F4044   57:34.9  9:16 1:01:58.3  Melissa Bourque           40 F   3986 Portland ME                                                           
 3026 224/325  M5054   57:35.1  9:17 1:03:25.2  Ted Smith                 52 M   6073 Cap Elizabeth ME                                                      
 3027 180/396  F4044   57:35.6  9:17 1:01:58.4  Dee Gardner               41 F   3087 Farmingdale ME                                                        
 3028 120/299  F4549   57:35.8  9:17   59:45.0  Deb Degraff               49 F   2558 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3029  39/66   M0114   57:35.8  9:17   59:45.6  Sam Warren                11 M   1745 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3030 172/346  F2529   57:37.0  9:17 1:01:28.6  Jackie Richio             25 F   2835 Portland ME                                                           
 3031 121/299  F4549   57:37.1  9:17 1:00:04.5  Beth Gaige                48 F    575 Westbrook ME                 MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 3032 270/347  M4549   57:37.3  9:17   59:22.9  Marc Dube                 45 M   2042 Bowdoin ME                                                            
 3033 108/204  F2024   57:37.6  9:17 1:01:08.0  Jenna Smaila              23 F    805 Portland ME                                                           
 3034  14/45   F0114   57:37.6  9:17 1:02:47.9  Anna Pezzullo             14 F   4746 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3035 109/204  F2024   57:37.9  9:17 1:01:08.0  Sophia Louis              24 F   1102 Portland ME                                                           
 3036 122/299  F4549   57:38.2  9:17 1:01:00.4  Kathy Farrell             45 F   1733 Portland ME                                                           
 3037 123/299  F4549   57:38.4  9:17   59:20.3  Alice Grant               49 F   6308 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3038 260/339  M4044   57:38.6  9:17 1:02:36.5  Lawrence Tinkham          40 M   2878 North Waterboro ME                                                    
 3039 181/396  F4044   57:38.6  9:17 1:00:46.5  Christine Hesler          41 F   4026 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 3040   7/54   F6064   57:38.7  9:17 1:01:15.7  Jane Bradley              60 F   5920 Freeport ME                                                           
 3041 180/247  M3034   57:39.5  9:17 1:00:16.4  Bryan Blatt               30 M   5414 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 3042 258/343  M3539   57:39.5  9:17 1:01:19.6  Eric Pettengill           35 M   2041 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3043  29/117  F5559   57:39.6  9:17 1:00:41.4  Judy Blake                57 F   3471 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
 3044  30/117  F5559   57:39.9  9:17 1:00:29.8  Noelle Merrill            57 F   2983 Holden ME                                                             
 3045  15/42   M6569   57:40.5  9:17   58:47.8  Ted McCarthy              66 M   4603 Portland ME                                                           
 3046 199/415  F3539   57:40.6  9:17 1:01:20.4  Jennifer Dionne           39 F   2579 Portland ME                                                           
 3047  75/197  F5054   57:40.9  9:17   59:43.3  Kimberly Moody            53 F   3118 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3048 259/343  M3539   57:41.7  9:18 1:00:51.2  Byron Bartlett            37 M   3772 Poland ME                                                             
 3049 100/177  M5559   57:42.0  9:18 1:01:57.8  Jeff Madore               59 M   1762 Readfield ME                                                          
 3050 260/343  M3539   57:42.3  9:18   59:48.3  J. P. Yorkey              38 M   2885 Poland ME                                                             
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 62
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3051  62/118  M6064   57:42.4  9:18 1:00:33.4  Frank Wright              63 M   1972 South Portland ME                                                     
 3052 182/396  F4044   57:42.6  9:18 1:02:49.2  Gwyn Tracy                44 F   4688 South Portland ME                                                     
 3053 173/346  F2529   57:42.9  9:18 1:00:02.3  Darcie Harkins            29 F    386 Portland ME                                                           
 3054 183/396  F4044   57:43.0  9:18 1:00:59.8  Anne Ollmann              41 F    346 Scarborough ME               SEAFAX                                   
 3055 261/343  M3539   57:43.3  9:18 1:00:32.4  Chris Collins             38 M   2658 Portland ME                                                           
 3056 101/177  M5559   57:43.4  9:18 1:02:50.2  Jeff McGovern             55 M    729 Standish ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 3057 110/204  F2024   57:43.9  9:18   57:43.5  Whitney Clegg             24 F   4689 Portland ME                                                           
 3058 200/415  F3539   57:43.9  9:18 1:03:17.8  Jessica Kelly             36 F   2663 Lisbon ME                                                             
 3059 124/299  F4549   57:44.0  9:18 1:00:06.8  Mary Ellen McMahon        45 F   3558 Concord NH                                                            
 3060 174/346  F2529   57:44.2  9:18 1:00:49.6  Melissa Marcaurelle       29 F   3635 Portland ME                                                           
 3061 181/247  M3034   57:44.5  9:18 1:01:47.3  Kevin Morneault           33 M   1426 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3062 271/347  M4549   57:44.6  9:18 1:02:12.7  Richard Donaldson         45 M    279 Gorham ME                    LL BEAN                                  
 3063 102/177  M5559   57:45.7  9:18 1:03:15.6  Victor America            56 M   4097 North Easton MA                                                       
 3064 175/346  F2529   57:45.9  9:18 1:01:12.1  Cassandra Large           25 F   1543 Hallowell ME                                                          
 3065 262/343  M3539   57:46.0  9:18 1:02:05.1  Jonathan Happel           35 M   3346 S Hamilton MA                                                         
 3066 178/353  F3034   57:46.6  9:18   59:07.9  Tori Struzziero           30 F    489 Bethesda MD                                                           
 3067  31/117  F5559   57:46.7  9:18   59:42.5  Conni Otradovec           56 F   2009 Woburn MA                                                             
 3068   8/54   F6064   57:47.0  9:18 1:03:16.6  Beth White                60 F   2562 Orono ME                                                              
 3069 272/347  M4549   57:47.5  9:19 1:02:15.7  Kent Ritchie              47 M   1863 Freeport ME                                                           
 3070 179/353  F3034   57:47.9  9:19   59:38.6  Jennifer McGowan          31 F   5921 Portland ME                                                           
 3071  92/169  F1519   57:48.1  9:19 1:01:18.2  Manouk De Vries           16 F   2609 The Hague NED                                                         
 3072  76/197  F5054   57:48.2  9:19 1:01:14.3  Deborah Large             51 F   1151 Hallowel ME                                                           
 3073 176/346  F2529   57:48.2  9:19 1:01:23.6  Kristin Quatrano          28 F   6354 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3074 164/222  M2529   57:48.4  9:19 1:01:24.0  Charlie Quatrano          27 M   6363 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3075  32/117  F5559   57:48.6  9:19   58:07.8  Jeanne Glessner           58 F   4460 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3076  16/42   M6569   57:49.9  9:19 1:02:00.4  William Shaughnessy       65 M   5693 Stockton Springs ME                                                   
 3077 225/325  M5054   57:50.1  9:19 1:00:54.4  Douglas Ross              51 M   3309 Vienna VA                                                             
 3078 201/415  F3539   57:50.9  9:19 1:00:52.3  Michelle Durgin           37 F    246 Westbrook ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 3079 125/299  F4549   57:51.0  9:19   58:49.9  Beret Skorpen-Tifft       45 F   3086 South Portland ME                                                     
 3080 175/203  M1519   57:51.1  9:19   58:14.2  Cameron Fynney            15 M   1253 Toronto ON                                                            
 3081  77/197  F5054   57:51.5  9:19 1:02:26.4  Sue Heeschen              52 F   3090 South Portland ME                                                     
 3082 126/299  F4549   57:51.8  9:19 1:01:17.3  Julie Marchese            47 F   2775 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3083 226/325  M5054   57:51.9  9:19 1:01:17.0  David Marchese            52 M   2868 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3084 273/347  M4549   57:52.1  9:19 1:00:47.1  John Guerra               47 M    373 Falmouth ME                  HANNAFORD                                
 3085 261/339  M4044   57:52.3  9:19   58:49.8  Rick Tifft                43 M   3117 South Portland ME                                                     
 3086 103/177  M5559   57:53.0  9:19 1:02:26.3  Ted McClellan             56 M   4884 South Portland ME            LL BEAN                                  
 3087 262/339  M4044   57:53.8  9:20 1:03:05.1  Christopher Pezzullo      43 M   4705 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3088 227/325  M5054   57:53.8  9:20   59:50.1  Mark Bell                 51 M   6113 Saco ME                                                               
 3089 263/343  M3539   57:54.2  9:20 1:01:17.5  Chris Cummings            35 M    522 Cape Neddick ME                                                       
 3090 176/203  M1519   57:54.6  9:20   59:41.5  Matt Curtis               17 M   4778 Gray ME                                                               
 3091 184/396  F4044   57:54.8  9:20 1:01:41.2  Wanda Pelkey              43 F   6460 Gray ME                                                               
 3092  40/66   M0114   57:54.8  9:20 1:02:07.6  Chris Tomascak            13 M   6221 Portland ME                                                           
 3093 111/204  F2024   57:54.8  9:20 1:02:12.0  Katherine Alexander       21 F   3241 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3094 108/132  M2024   57:55.0  9:20 1:03:28.3  Daniel Johnson            24 M   6418 South Portland ME            KATAHDIN ANALYTICAL                      
 3095 263/339  M4044   57:55.1  9:20 1:00:05.1  Mark Cohen                40 M   6218 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3096 274/347  M4549   57:55.2  9:20   59:11.1  Robert Didonato           47 M   3797 Portland ME                                                           
 3097 112/204  F2024   57:55.2  9:20 1:02:04.9  Caroline Pierce           21 F   3356 Hinsdale IL                                                           
 3098 275/347  M4549   57:55.2  9:20 1:02:07.4  Peter Tomascak            47 M   6157 Portland ME                                                           
 3099  63/118  M6064   57:56.3  9:20 1:02:29.3  Gene Barrett              62 M   1899 Waynesboro VA                                                         
 3100 185/396  F4044   57:56.5  9:20 1:03:00.3  Liz Blanchard             41 F    493 Naples ME                                                             
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 63
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3101 276/347  M4549   57:56.6  9:20 1:01:52.1  Kevin Demarco             45 M   6384 Moody ME                                                              
 3102 182/247  M3034   57:56.7  9:20 1:01:18.7  Daniel Paul               31 M   2932 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3103 277/347  M4549   57:56.7  9:20 1:00:24.7  Peter Tyson               49 M   3805 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3104 186/396  F4044   57:57.0  9:20   59:50.1  Kathie Martin             43 F   5625 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3105 187/396  F4044   57:57.3  9:20   59:50.2  Kate Pietropaoli          41 F   5652 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3106 127/299  F4549   57:57.5  9:20   58:00.8  Linda Bittner             48 F   1378 Freedom NH                                                            
 3107 188/396  F4044   57:57.6  9:20 1:00:35.8  Deedee Methot             44 F   2755 Portland ME                                                           
 3108 189/396  F4044   57:57.8  9:20   58:56.8  Bridget Weisser           44 F   5635 Windham ME                                                            
 3109 278/347  M4549   57:58.0  9:20   59:49.9  Paul Dioli                45 M   5638 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3110 279/347  M4549   57:58.0  9:20 1:01:14.9  Nicholas Mavodones        48 M   1575 Portland ME                                                           
 3111 264/343  M3539   57:58.2  9:20 1:01:46.2  William Stephenson        35 M   5302 Rockport ME                                                           
 3112 202/415  F3539   57:58.5  9:20 1:01:15.1  Tina Pettingill           38 F    454 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3113 180/353  F3034   57:58.6  9:20 1:01:15.2  Bethany Sanborn           30 F    451 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3114   9/32   M7074   57:58.8  9:20 1:01:02.2  Leon Gorman               73 M    284 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3115 181/353  F3034   57:59.9  9:21 1:02:30.9  Tonya Dimillo             34 F   2765 Cumberland Foreside ME       BRIDAL WAVE                              
 3116 182/353  F3034   58:00.6  9:21 1:00:33.4  Kate Oldham               33 F   5023 Portland ME                                                           
 3117 183/353  F3034   58:01.3  9:21   59:00.3  Ashley Debrosse           32 F   1011 Windham ME                                                            
 3118 183/247  M3034   58:01.3  9:21 1:01:05.3  Man Nguyen                30 M   5738 Quincy MA                                                             
 3119  41/66   M0114   58:02.2  9:21 1:01:49.7  Max Knutsen               13 M   2956 South Portland ME                                                     
 3120  33/117  F5559   58:02.4  9:21 1:01:13.2  Carolee Lindsey           56 F    267 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3121 165/222  M2529   58:02.5  9:21   59:18.1  Matthew Hawkes            27 M   2366 Buxton ME                                                             
 3122 264/339  M4044   58:02.5  9:21 1:00:34.4  Peter Conforti            42 M   5245 Chantilly VA                                                          
 3123 228/325  M5054   58:02.7  9:21 1:02:01.1  Kevin R. Martell          50 M   3833 Essex Jct. VT                                                         
 3124 166/222  M2529   58:02.8  9:21 1:03:15.0  Shawn Burnell             28 M   2001 Portland ME                                                           
 3125 265/343  M3539   58:02.9  9:21 1:00:07.7  Zachary Heiden            35 M   6102 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 3126 177/346  F2529   58:02.9  9:21 1:03:15.4  Jenny Chop                27 F   1696 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3127 178/346  F2529   58:03.1  9:21 1:01:06.2  Erin Graves               25 F   3448 Presque Isle ME                                                       
 3128  42/66   M0114   58:03.1  9:21 1:02:01.1  Zachary Martell           13 M   3898 Exxex Jct. VT                                                         
 3129 184/353  F3034   58:03.2  9:21   59:32.7  Nicolle Field             31 F   2569 South Portland ME                                                     
 3130 167/222  M2529   58:03.3  9:21 1:00:43.3  Philip Daigle             26 M   4359 Orono ME                     MAPC                                     
 3131 203/415  F3539   58:04.6  9:21 1:02:49.9  Debbie Kelley             36 F   5543 Portland ME                                                           
 3132 204/415  F3539   58:04.8  9:21   59:25.0  Kara Tierney-Trevor       36 F   1456 South Portland ME                                                     
 3133  34/117  F5559   58:04.8  9:21   59:57.6  Michele Flynn             59 F   1417 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3134 113/204  F2024   58:05.4  9:21 1:01:04.5  Kristina Scontras         20 F   4597 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3135 104/177  M5559   58:05.6  9:21   58:51.9  Paul Strasenburgh         55 M   2151 Westbrook ME                 HARBORVIEW PROPERTIES                    
 3136 185/353  F3034   58:05.7  9:21 1:01:14.0  Elizabeth Beaulieu        31 F   4090 Portland ME                                                           
 3137 205/415  F3539   58:05.8  9:21 1:00:03.7  Darcee Pantaz             39 F    789 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3138 266/343  M3539   58:05.8  9:21 1:01:14.7  Ryan Dunn                 35 M   1385 South Portland ME                                                     
 3139 267/343  M3539   58:06.4  9:22   58:48.2  Kevin Cote                36 M   1354 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3140 206/415  F3539   58:06.6  9:22   59:11.8  Torrey Pursel             38 F   3981 Mount Vernon NY                                                       
 3141 207/415  F3539   58:06.7  9:22   58:48.3  Elizabeth Cote            36 F   2216 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3142 179/346  F2529   58:06.7  9:22   59:20.5  Sarah-Jane Rix            27 F   5049 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3143  64/118  M6064   58:07.5  9:22 1:00:41.5  Bob Kierstead             63 M   3294 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3144 180/346  F2529   58:08.8  9:22 1:00:50.0  Imani Nissanka            29 F   3415 South Portland ME            BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS                      
 3145  15/45   F0114   58:09.6  9:22   59:54.0  Rosemarie Parry           14 F   4648 Ponte Vedra FL                                                        
 3146   9/54   F6064   58:10.1  9:22 1:01:53.6  Jane Sable                61 F   2612 Saco ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 3147 208/415  F3539   58:10.3  9:22 1:01:04.4  Susan Townsend            39 F    240 South Portland ME            HANNAFORD                                
 3148 186/353  F3034   58:10.4  9:22 1:00:42.4  Heather Mailhot           34 F   4838 Portland ME                                                           
 3149  65/118  M6064   58:10.6  9:22 1:01:33.4  James Bunting             63 M   4932 Hudson OH                                                             
 3150 128/299  F4549   58:10.8  9:22 1:01:04.7  Julie Gagnon              49 F   4814 Gorham ME                                                             
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 64
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3151 187/353  F3034   58:10.8  9:22 1:01:20.9  Megan Kelley              31 F   4668 Quincy MA                                                             
 3152 209/415  F3539   58:11.0  9:22 1:00:54.6  Pamela Gilmore            35 F   1558 Portland ME                                                           
 3153 210/415  F3539   58:11.6  9:22 1:01:01.6  Kristin Cook-Center       37 F   5459 Freeport ME                                                           
 3154 280/347  M4549   58:11.6  9:22 1:01:18.4  Jim Stewart               45 M   1602 Windham ME                                                            
 3155 268/343  M3539   58:11.6  9:22 1:01:53.6  Mark Austin               38 M    836 Milton VT                                                             
 3156  66/118  M6064   58:12.7  9:23 1:02:06.2  Walter Fletcher           60 M   3110 Freeport ME                                                           
 3157  78/197  F5054   58:12.7  9:23 1:02:07.1  Dorothy Baillargeon       51 F   3807 Portland ME                                                           
 3158 229/325  M5054   58:12.9  9:23 1:01:50.9  Tom Hardison              52 M   1322 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3159 168/222  M2529   58:13.1  9:23 1:02:41.8  Brian Campbell            26 M   2385 Portland ME                                                           
 3160 190/396  F4044   58:13.2  9:23 1:02:01.6  Linda Sheehy              42 F    296 Portland ME                  OAKHURST                                 
 3161 105/177  M5559   58:13.3  9:23 1:02:14.1  Robert Pare               57 M   1199 Blackwood NJ                                                          
 3162 106/177  M5559   58:13.6  9:23 1:00:45.8  William Waeldner          59 M   2198 Waverly PA                                                            
 3163 191/396  F4044   58:14.3  9:23 1:01:50.6  Patricia Walker           40 F   2939 South Portland ME                                                     
 3164 181/346  F2529   58:14.6  9:23 1:03:04.0  Emily Chadbourne          26 F   2346 Sangerville ME                                                        
 3165 230/325  M5054   58:14.8  9:23 1:00:22.8  Ola Melhus                54 M    827 Norway ME                                                             
 3166 265/339  M4044   58:15.0  9:23 1:00:59.7  Tim Michaud               42 M   2080 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3167 129/299  F4549   58:15.1  9:23 1:00:50.5  Mary Knutsen              45 F   2863 South Portland ME                                                     
 3168 182/346  F2529   58:15.2  9:23 1:00:24.9  Teresa Esposito           27 F   3234 Portland ME                                                           
 3169 107/177  M5559   58:15.3  9:23 1:01:19.0  George Spatoulas          57 M   5526 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3170 269/343  M3539   58:15.7  9:23 1:01:21.8  Rich Cantz                37 M   6215 Windham ME                   GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
 3171 109/132  M2024   58:15.8  9:23 1:02:31.5  Bob Cousins               24 M   2532 Brewer ME                                                             
 3172 114/204  F2024   58:16.5  9:23 1:00:26.5  Chelsea Parady            23 F   6422 Portland ME                                                           
 3173 231/325  M5054   58:16.7  9:23 1:01:21.8  Kane Loukas               51 M   1555 Windham ME                                                            
 3174 108/177  M5559   58:17.5  9:23 1:01:04.1  Tom Meyers                58 M   1273 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3175  79/197  F5054   58:17.5  9:23 1:02:14.7  Skippy Barnicle           50 F    814 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3176  93/169  F1519   58:18.1  9:23 1:02:28.4  Glenn Swanson             18 F   5843 York ME                                                               
 3177 183/346  F2529   58:18.3  9:23 1:01:19.5  Karen Biser               28 F   3934 Farmingdale ME                                                        
 3178 211/415  F3539   58:18.8  9:24 1:01:19.9  Wendy Warcholik           35 F   4263 Gardiner ME                                                           
 3179 281/347  M4549   58:19.0  9:24 1:03:26.3  John Bray                 47 M   4999 Greenville SC                                                         
 3180 184/346  F2529   58:19.4  9:24 1:01:19.1  Katherine Scontras        27 F   1037 Arlington VA                                                          
 3181 232/325  M5054   58:19.8  9:24 1:00:59.5  Tom Tuttle                53 M   6023 South Portland ME                                                     
 3182 115/204  F2024   58:19.8  9:24 1:01:15.6  Amy Ditommaso             24 F   4556 South Portland ME                                                     
 3183 233/325  M5054   58:19.8  9:24 1:00:34.7  Hector Tarraza            53 M   2322 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3184 192/396  F4044   58:20.1  9:24 1:00:55.7  Barbara Romano            42 F   4638 South Portland ME                                                     
 3185 130/299  F4549   58:20.3  9:24 1:00:35.1  Marianne Tarraza          48 F   2427 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3186 270/343  M3539   58:20.5  9:24 1:00:49.9  Fred Montoya              37 M    591 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3187 169/222  M2529   58:20.9  9:24 1:00:29.0  Nathan Dukhey             26 M   4455 North Waterboro ME                                                    
 3188 131/299  F4549   58:21.1  9:24 1:01:09.1  Pamela Brown              47 F    142 Millis MA                                                             
 3189 271/343  M3539   58:21.1  9:24 1:02:56.3  Benjamin Jones            39 M   1174 Durham NH                                                             
 3190 116/204  F2024   58:21.2  9:24 1:03:26.5  Melissa Gagnier           21 F   2714 South Portland ME                                                     
 3191 188/353  F3034   58:21.2  9:24   59:32.2  Corinna Tremblay          31 F   1406 Sanford ME                                                            
 3192  10/54   F6064   58:21.3  9:24 1:00:01.8  Faye Gagnon               63 F   3127 Newmarket ME                                                          
 3193 132/299  F4549   58:21.7  9:24 1:00:17.0  Brenda Bell               49 F   4201 Saco ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 3194 266/339  M4044   58:21.7  9:24 1:02:52.6  Patrick Keniston          44 M   1412 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3195 133/299  F4549   58:22.2  9:24 1:00:21.8  Jeannine Larochelle       45 F   4917 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3196 117/204  F2024   58:22.2  9:24 1:00:30.7  Marina Frederick          24 F   5504 Portland ME                                                           
 3197 185/346  F2529   58:22.3  9:24 1:03:38.2  Chyann Costigan           29 F   4538 Portland ME                  GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
 3198  80/197  F5054   58:22.4  9:24 1:00:29.5  Diane Muklhey             52 F   4401 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3199 189/353  F3034   58:22.6  9:24 1:01:37.0  Julie Ferland             32 F   3048 Portland ME                  MAPC                                     
 3200 212/415  F3539   58:23.4  9:24 1:05:09.0  Julie Galvin              38 F   4606 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 65
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3201 193/396  F4044   58:23.7  9:24 1:02:01.9  Carolyn McLaughlin        42 F   5347 Northborough MA                                                       
 3202 118/204  F2024   58:23.7  9:24 1:02:47.8  Jennifer Barriault        21 F    609 Portland ME                  MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 3203 272/343  M3539   58:24.1  9:24 1:03:48.3  Russel Buswell            36 M   5851 Auburn ME                                                             
 3204 267/339  M4044   58:24.4  9:24 1:02:56.6  Chris Allain              40 M   5203 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3205 194/396  F4044   58:24.5  9:24 1:01:43.4  Catherine Squires         41 F   2055 Monmouth ME                                                           
 3206 190/353  F3034   58:24.8  9:25 1:00:57.2  Laura Mamchur             34 F   6180 So. Portland ME                                                       
 3207 213/415  F3539   58:24.9  9:25 1:01:47.2  Kimberly Hendry           36 F   3890 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3208 184/247  M3034   58:26.1  9:25 1:01:12.6  Chad Rossignol            30 M    314 Concord NH                                                            
 3209 234/325  M5054   58:26.2  9:25 1:00:05.5  John Markin               50 M   6079 Wells ME                                                              
 3210  16/45   F0114   58:26.8  9:25 1:00:16.1  Nicki Wilkinson           11 F   5003 Groton MA                                                             
 3211 177/203  M1519   58:27.4  9:25 1:00:14.3  Josh Copeland             19 M   2362 South Portland ME                                                     
 3212  81/197  F5054   58:27.7  9:25 1:02:42.7  Karen Wadman              54 F   3584 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3213 273/343  M3539   58:27.8  9:25 1:01:17.6  Peter Senger              37 M   2892 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3214 178/203  M1519   58:28.0  9:25   58:31.0  Mike Ouellette            18 M   2542 South Portland ME                                                     
 3215  35/117  F5559   58:28.2  9:25 1:02:49.3  Sherry Missig             57 F   4616 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3216 195/396  F4044   58:28.6  9:25 1:02:15.7  Linda Bernier             41 F   1295 S Portland ME                                                         
 3217 235/325  M5054   58:29.3  9:25 1:00:34.5  Billy Hunter              53 M   1908 Auburn ME                                                             
 3218 185/247  M3034   58:29.5  9:25 1:00:56.3  Gary Gagnon               33 M   2931 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3219 186/346  F2529   58:29.8  9:25 1:01:16.4  Karen Desjardins          28 F   1720 Gray ME                                                               
 3220 282/347  M4549   58:30.3  9:25 1:02:54.3  Alan Whitman              49 M   3988 Auburn ME                                                             
 3221 283/347  M4549   58:31.1  9:26 1:01:08.7  Stan McPherson            47 M   2469 Danville NH                                                           
 3222 170/222  M2529   58:31.6  9:26 1:01:25.8  Jamie Coll                27 M    793 Raymond ME                                                            
 3223 186/247  M3034   58:32.0  9:26 1:00:33.1  Brad Durost               31 M   1249 South Portland ME                                                     
 3224 196/396  F4044   58:32.0  9:26 1:02:17.1  Donna Gordon              40 F   4152 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3225 191/353  F3034   58:32.3  9:26 1:01:19.2  Jennifer Desjardins       31 F   2206 Gray ME                                                               
 3226 119/204  F2024   58:32.8  9:26 1:01:51.0  Caroline Earle            21 F   1983 Boothbay ME                                                           
 3227 214/415  F3539   58:33.5  9:26 1:05:19.0  Christina Willitts        36 F   1764 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3228 215/415  F3539   58:33.9  9:26 1:03:27.6  Korie Eiles               35 F    551 Portland ME                                                           
 3229 187/346  F2529   58:34.2  9:26 1:01:08.9  Kristy Ferran             27 F   6274 Randolph ME                                                           
 3230 192/353  F3034   58:34.3  9:26   59:45.5  Patricia Thompson         31 F   1057 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3231 216/415  F3539   58:34.3  9:26   59:45.2  Christina O'Connell       35 F   1218 Acton ME                                                              
 3232 171/222  M2529   58:34.4  9:26 1:02:04.6  Mike Bove                 29 M   4619 Portland ME                                                           
 3233 179/203  M1519   58:35.0  9:26 1:02:10.5  Nick Haigh                17 M   5781 Norfolk MA                                                            
 3234 236/325  M5054   58:35.9  9:26 1:01:03.9  Rick Vogel                51 M   2374 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3235 284/347  M4549   58:36.0  9:26 1:00:58.3  Tom Shuttleworth          45 M    846 Port Dover ON                                                         
 3236 197/396  F4044   58:36.0  9:26 1:00:58.3  Bernie Shuttleworth       43 F    973 Port Dover ON                                                         
 3237 285/347  M4549   58:37.7  9:27 1:01:04.1  Don Foshay                49 M   6192 South Portland ME                                                     
 3238 268/339  M4044   58:37.7  9:27 1:02:50.9  Timothy Haley             40 M   2383 South Portland ME                                                     
 3239 286/347  M4549   58:38.1  9:27 1:03:51.4  Turk Thompson             45 M   5829 Swanton VT                                                            
 3240 287/347  M4549   58:38.5  9:27 1:02:01.1  Charles Blevins           48 M   1156 Skowhegan ME                                                          
 3241 217/415  F3539   58:38.7  9:27 1:01:53.8  Lisa Petruccelli          38 F    802 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3242 187/247  M3034   58:39.4  9:27 1:01:52.3  Gregory Hamann            31 M   6093 Waltham MA                                                            
 3243  82/197  F5054   58:40.0  9:27 1:01:03.7  Nancy Driscoll            50 F   4733 Bethel CT                                                             
 3244 218/415  F3539   58:41.1  9:27 1:01:42.9  Tracey Lydon              35 F    228 South Portland ME                                                     
 3245 219/415  F3539   58:41.4  9:27 1:00:33.7  Julie Scala               36 F   4150 Portland ME                                                           
 3246 288/347  M4549   58:41.8  9:27 1:02:56.3  Jack McKenzie             46 M    873 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3247 269/339  M4044   58:42.0  9:27 1:03:13.5  Sean Ohare                40 M   5343 South Portland ME                                                     
 3248 188/346  F2529   58:42.5  9:27 1:02:56.8  Tracy McKenzie            25 F   5090 South Portland ME                                                     
 3249  94/169  F1519   58:42.9  9:27   59:38.3  Shannon Thompson          15 F    159 Londonderry NH                                                        
 3250 189/346  F2529   58:43.1  9:27 1:01:54.7  Colleen Gallagher         29 F    926 Porltand ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 66
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3251  95/169  F1519   58:44.9  9:28 1:00:30.9  Gina Campbell             19 F   5862 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3252  17/45   F0114   58:45.2  9:28 1:01:43.5  Melissa Jacques           14 F    984 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3253  83/197  F5054   58:45.2  9:28 1:02:01.3  Amy McLellan              51 F   1170 Pownal ME                                                             
 3254  67/118  M6064   58:46.0  9:28 1:02:21.9  Steve Phelan              60 M   6367 Readlyn IA                                                            
 3255 120/204  F2024   58:47.0  9:28 1:00:48.2  Anna Pease                21 F   4354 Gorham ME                                                             
 3256 289/347  M4549   58:47.9  9:28   59:16.7  James Nicholson           46 M    889 South Portland ME                                                     
 3257 121/204  F2024   58:48.0  9:28 1:02:57.5  Anne Pierce               23 F   3333 Hinsdale IL                                                           
 3258 237/325  M5054   58:48.1  9:28 1:03:24.0  James Needham             53 M   5097 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3259 193/353  F3034   58:48.8  9:28   59:48.7  Kimberly Weatherbie       34 F    158 South Portand ME                                                      
 3260 238/325  M5054   58:48.9  9:28 1:01:02.1  Thomas Szopa              53 M   1600 New Boston NH                                                         
 3261 220/415  F3539   58:49.2  9:28 1:02:37.1  Kimberly Mader            39 F   6173 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3262  36/117  F5559   58:49.5  9:29 1:02:48.2  Lynn Hawkins              55 F   5332 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3263 198/396  F4044   58:49.7  9:29 1:00:48.6  Michelle Gravel           41 F   2972 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3264 221/415  F3539   58:49.9  9:29 1:02:51.7  Sandra Mullett            36 F   6402 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3265 188/247  M3034   58:50.1  9:29 1:04:07.3  Steven Ustaris            34 M   6252 Allston MA                                                            
 3266  18/45   F0114   58:50.2  9:29 1:01:22.9  Katie Westervelt          14 F   2858 Frontenac MO                                                          
 3267  37/117  F5559   58:51.2  9:29 1:02:42.4  Sandra King               59 F   4429 Freeport ME                                                           
 3268  10/32   M7074   58:52.4  9:29 1:02:09.4  Chase Rand                72 M   2302 Raymond ME                                                            
 3269 222/415  F3539   58:53.4  9:29 1:02:47.6  Kirsten Gilmore           39 F    992 Scituate MA                                                           
 3270 239/325  M5054   58:53.8  9:29 1:02:13.0  Don Earle                 52 M   2266 Boothbay ME                                                           
 3271 190/346  F2529   58:54.6  9:29 1:00:17.0  Elizabeth Gilman          27 F   4186 Portland ME                                                           
 3272 290/347  M4549   58:54.7  9:29 1:02:09.9  Jeff Rand                 48 M   2180 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3273 134/299  F4549   58:54.8  9:29 1:01:02.0  Lucy Kalian               49 F   4585 Rumson NJ                                                             
 3274 270/339  M4044   58:54.9  9:29 1:01:23.7  Denns Maneikis            43 M   6114 Freeport ME                                                           
 3275 194/353  F3034   58:55.1  9:29 1:00:33.1  Koren Bradshaw            32 F    411 Quincy MA                                                             
 3276 223/415  F3539   58:55.4  9:29 1:04:40.0  Janet Hunnewell           37 F    760 Portland ME                                                           
 3277 224/415  F3539   58:56.0  9:30 1:01:11.9  Mallory Vaccaro           35 F   5339 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3278 189/247  M3034   58:56.0  9:30 1:02:01.3  Jay Davis                 34 M   5171 Sabattus ME                                                           
 3279 135/299  F4549   58:56.2  9:30 1:01:11.8  Lisa Despres              46 F   3499 South Portland ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 3280 109/177  M5559   58:56.2  9:30 1:01:11.7  Howard Spear              58 M   2090 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3281 240/325  M5054   58:56.3  9:30 1:02:15.4  Henry Goldmann            54 M   6430 Oviedo FL                                                             
 3282 199/396  F4044   58:56.9  9:30 1:01:12.1  Bonnie Topham             40 F   4407 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3283 190/247  M3034   58:57.3  9:30 1:02:52.6  Charles Hossain           30 M   2745 Portland ME                                                           
 3284  96/169  F1519   58:58.0  9:30 1:01:24.6  Jennifer Baril            17 F   1228 Mechanic Falls ME                                                     
 3285 136/299  F4549   58:58.2  9:30 1:01:33.5  Elizabeth Weekes          49 F   5295 Stroudsburg PA                                                        
 3286 291/347  M4549   58:58.3  9:30 1:01:24.8  Phillip Baril             47 M   1536 Mechanic Falls ME                                                     
 3287 225/415  F3539   58:58.9  9:30 1:01:02.6  Jill Manuel               37 F   3035 Topsham ME                                                            
 3288 191/346  F2529   58:59.0  9:30 1:01:04.8  Angela Wing               28 F    216 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3289  97/169  F1519   58:59.2  9:30 1:01:59.4  Juli Mateyko              17 F   4755 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3290 137/299  F4549   58:59.4  9:30 1:01:02.7  Richelle Sipiora          46 F   3432 Newcastle ME                                                          
 3291 200/396  F4044   58:59.4  9:30 1:01:15.2  Sue Parent                44 F   6257 Portland ME                                                           
 3292 138/299  F4549   59:00.5  9:30 1:02:55.1  Grace Romano Papi         47 F   6443 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 3293 241/325  M5054   59:00.6  9:30 1:02:07.1  John Cucci                52 M    544 Glenview IL                                                           
 3294 242/325  M5054   59:00.9  9:30 1:01:14.9  Tom Maurey                51 M   1065 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3295 192/346  F2529   59:00.9  9:30 1:02:33.3  Crystal Sargent           28 F   3566 Portland ME                                                           
 3296 226/415  F3539   59:00.9  9:30   59:46.5  Renee Kleszczynski        36 F   2899 Durham NH                                                             
 3297 271/339  M4044   59:00.9  9:30 1:02:56.4  Stephen Smith-Erb         44 M   3633 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3298 243/325  M5054   59:01.1  9:30 1:01:13.1  Joe Stancliff             54 M   1136 Owings Mills MD                                                       
 3299 191/247  M3034   59:01.2  9:30 1:01:53.3  William Safarik           32 M   6124 Jamaica Plain MA                                                      
 3300  19/45   F0114   59:01.2  9:30 1:02:21.3  Meg Salvon                14 F   3839 East Longmeadow MA                                                    
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 67
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3301 227/415  F3539   59:01.2  9:30 1:04:57.2  Suzanne Roderick          37 F   4112 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3302 193/346  F2529   59:01.5  9:30 1:02:56.7  Emilee Taplin-Lacy        27 F   1579 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 3303 201/396  F4044   59:02.7  9:31 1:02:29.7  Susan Blizzard            42 F   6462 Portland ME                                                           
 3304 272/339  M4044   59:03.1  9:31 1:04:32.5  Otcott Whitaker           44 M   5943 South Portland ME                                                     
 3305  11/54   F6064   59:03.1  9:31 1:00:58.1  Melanie Perrone           62 F   2022 Bradenton FL                                                          
 3306 273/339  M4044   59:03.3  9:31 1:03:28.2  Sam Dipietro              42 M   5440 South Portland ME                                                     
 3307 244/325  M5054   59:03.3  9:31 1:05:16.4  Bill Houk                 53 M    839 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3308 274/339  M4044   59:03.5  9:31 1:01:55.4  Tim Goodrich              40 M    517 North Waterboro ME           ANTHEM                                   
 3309 194/346  F2529   59:03.8  9:31 1:03:33.8  Kate Bell                 27 F   1448 Washington DC                                                         
 3310 195/346  F2529   59:04.4  9:31 1:01:55.5  Christina Cinelli         29 F   4891 Providence RI                                                         
 3311 195/353  F3034   59:05.2  9:31 1:02:14.9  Katie Ouellette           34 F   5417 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3312 110/177  M5559   59:05.2  9:31 1:04:38.3  Lloyd Hutchinson          58 M   5914 Portland ME                                                           
 3313 196/353  F3034   59:05.3  9:31 1:04:30.2  Sabrina Gowell            31 F   3637 Monmouth ME                                                           
 3314 202/396  F4044   59:05.7  9:31 1:03:23.9  Kathleen Fleury           42 F   3085 Winslow ME                                                            
 3315 197/353  F3034   59:06.8  9:31 1:02:15.0  Maria Dube                31 F   1137 South Portland ME                                                     
 3316 274/343  M3539   59:06.9  9:31 1:01:55.6  Jeffrey Boehning          35 M   5956 Chicago IL                                                            
 3317 245/325  M5054   59:07.3  9:31 1:01:42.3  John Neptune              50 M    278 Readfield ME                                                          
 3318 275/343  M3539   59:07.4  9:31 1:01:35.9  Jonathan Ives             38 M   1242 Hallowell ME                                                          
 3319 198/353  F3034   59:07.4  9:31 1:02:17.5  Laura Welles              33 F   3295 Portland ME                                                           
 3320 228/415  F3539   59:08.2  9:32 1:01:36.1  Amy Ives                  36 F   1427 Hallowell ME                                                          
 3321 229/415  F3539   59:09.2  9:32 1:00:54.3  Sarah Adams               37 F   5275 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3322 139/299  F4549   59:10.8  9:32 1:01:12.0  Amy Chipman               45 F   4237 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3323  17/42   M6569   59:11.3  9:32 1:02:32.9  Clifford Olson            65 M   3335 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3324 110/132  M2024   59:11.7  9:32 1:03:56.7  Brian Ayotte              20 M   2736 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3325 192/247  M3034   59:12.0  9:32 1:03:27.5  Christopher Mullen        32 M   6217 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3326  84/197  F5054   59:12.0  9:32   59:40.9  Susan Dana                54 F   1621 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3327 275/339  M4044   59:12.6  9:32 1:05:13.2  Michael Galvin            44 M   4583 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3328 276/343  M3539   59:12.9  9:32 1:02:13.7  Christian Smith           38 M   2595 South Portland ME            MACPAGE                                  
 3329  85/197  F5054   59:13.0  9:32 1:01:18.2  Carolyn St. Hilaire       54 F    377 Old Orchard ME                                                        
 3330 230/415  F3539   59:13.2  9:32 1:01:49.1  Jessica Gagne             36 F   4788 Gorham ME                                                             
 3331  68/118  M6064   59:13.2  9:32 1:02:13.9  Rodger Smith              62 M    333 Scarborough ME               PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 3332 111/132  M2024   59:13.2  9:32 1:02:51.1  Adam Zuckerman            20 M   1269 South Portland ME                                                     
 3333 111/177  M5559   59:13.3  9:32 1:00:43.8  Roy Rosenberg             58 M    818 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3334  38/117  F5559   59:13.8  9:32 1:02:04.2  Shelly Michaud            55 F   4675 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3335 231/415  F3539   59:14.1  9:32 1:01:19.8  Carri Brown               38 F   2676 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3336 140/299  F4549   59:14.2  9:32 1:02:04.3  Laurie Palow              45 F   4649 Windham ME                                                            
 3337 203/396  F4044   59:14.2  9:32 1:03:12.7  Beth Martell              42 F   3859 Essex Jct VT                                                          
 3338 141/299  F4549   59:15.6  9:33 1:02:24.6  Audie Harris              47 F    187 Scarborough ME               TD BANKNORTH                             
 3339 199/353  F3034   59:16.4  9:33 1:01:48.3  Jessica Curtis            32 F   5751 Gorham ME                                                             
 3340 276/339  M4044   59:17.5  9:33 1:04:15.9  Raymond Dumont            41 M    413 Portland ME                                                           
 3341  86/197  F5054   59:18.5  9:33 1:00:58.4  Deb Nowak                 51 F   3426 Topsham ME                   LL BEAN                                  
 3342 277/339  M4044   59:19.1  9:33 1:05:11.0  Robert Hanlon             43 M   5876 Salem NH                                                              
 3343  69/118  M6064   59:19.3  9:33 1:00:59.2  Mark Nowak                60 M   3455 Topsham ME                   LL BEAN                                  
 3344 122/204  F2024   59:19.5  9:33 1:03:56.8  Margaret Reid             23 F   1497 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3345 246/325  M5054   59:19.7  9:33 1:02:21.1  Thomas Whitcomb           50 M   4548 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3346 142/299  F4549   59:19.7  9:33 1:03:29.9  Kathryn Murphy            46 F   5305 Saco ME                                                               
 3347 204/396  F4044   59:19.8  9:33 1:01:17.6  Susan Sarka               43 F   4437 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3348 232/415  F3539   59:20.1  9:33 1:01:40.3  Bronwyn Huffard           38 F   4621 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3349  98/169  F1519   59:20.5  9:33 1:01:20.5  Devon Bottomley           16 F    880 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3350  70/118  M6064   59:20.6  9:34 1:02:16.8  Dan Olsen                 64 M   2235 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 68
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3351 193/247  M3034   59:21.2  9:34 1:03:17.7  Jonathan Ducey            33 M   5725 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3352 278/339  M4044   59:21.2  9:34 1:02:24.2  Michael Racine            43 M    487 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3353  12/54   F6064   59:21.3  9:34 1:04:12.0  Maggie Waugh              61 F   4515 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3354 205/396  F4044   59:21.3  9:34 1:02:24.3  Valerie Racine            40 F    488 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3355 172/222  M2529   59:21.5  9:34 1:02:34.7  David Frey                26 M   1875 Brookline MA                                                          
 3356 143/299  F4549   59:21.5  9:34 1:02:35.9  Suzanne Woodward          48 F   4395 South Portland ME                                                     
 3357 206/396  F4044   59:21.7  9:34 1:01:43.5  Connie Onos               43 F   1001 South Portland ME                                                     
 3358 123/204  F2024   59:21.7  9:34 1:02:34.5  Hannah Small              21 F   1592 Portland ME                                                           
 3359 200/353  F3034   59:22.2  9:34 1:05:28.9  Kelli Costello            33 F   6479 Boston MA                                                             
 3360 247/325  M5054   59:22.9  9:34 1:03:40.3  Richard Alexander         53 M   3275 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3361 207/396  F4044   59:23.2  9:34 1:01:41.4  Carrie Skeffington        40 F   5978 South Portland ME                                                     
 3362 173/222  M2529   59:24.1  9:34 1:05:25.0  Gabe Disaverio            29 M    363 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 3363 277/343  M3539   59:24.1  9:34 1:01:17.9  Frank Marston             38 M   6263 Essex Jct VT                                                          
 3364  71/118  M6064   59:24.3  9:34 1:01:18.2  Lester Evans              60 M   2813 Portland ME                                                           
 3365 248/325  M5054   59:25.1  9:34 1:01:45.6  Kevin Birkel              51 M   2354 Brewer ME                                                             
 3366 292/347  M4549   59:25.4  9:34 1:02:22.7  David Meuse               48 M   5237 South Portland ME                                                     
 3367 278/343  M3539   59:25.4  9:34 1:02:09.4  Anthony Cavallaro         36 M   6204 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3368 293/347  M4549   59:26.2  9:34 1:01:43.8  Scott Smith               45 M   2372 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3369 249/325  M5054   59:26.4  9:34 1:02:45.3  Peter Simonson            54 M   5707 North Andover MA                                                      
 3370 196/346  F2529   59:26.5  9:34 1:04:50.1  Taylor-Paige Cote         28 F   6167 Auburn ME                                                             
 3371 233/415  F3539   59:27.3  9:35 1:02:47.2  Heather Pettengill        35 F   6349 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3372 112/177  M5559   59:27.5  9:35 1:02:05.4  Robert Ayotte             55 M   2624 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3373 197/346  F2529   59:27.5  9:35 1:02:34.5  Elisabeth Blanchard       26 F   5680 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3374 234/415  F3539   59:27.6  9:35 1:02:05.8  Amy Ponti                 39 F   1210 Portland ME                                                           
 3375 144/299  F4549   59:27.8  9:35 1:01:55.2  Jill Daviero              48 F   3224 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3376 194/247  M3034   59:27.9  9:35 1:04:25.9  Tyler Palmer              33 M   6206 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 3377 235/415  F3539   59:28.7  9:35 1:01:45.4  Shawna Lapierre           36 F   2134 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3378 145/299  F4549   59:28.7  9:35 1:02:51.9  Marnie Larose             45 F   5099 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3379 236/415  F3539   59:30.0  9:35 1:01:46.3  Sandra Day                35 F   6372 Portland ME                                                           
 3380 201/353  F3034   59:30.5  9:35 1:01:13.4  Katie Vaillancourt        33 F   3211 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3381 113/177  M5559   59:30.8  9:35 1:03:55.3  Gary Gillespie            55 M   5675 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3382  87/197  F5054   59:30.9  9:35 1:02:18.7  Linda Morris              50 F   5723 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3383  99/169  F1519   59:31.1  9:35 1:04:33.9  Margaret Hersey           18 F   5394 Worcester MA                                                          
 3384 112/132  M2024   59:32.5  9:35 1:00:24.1  Derek Perkins             23 M   1104 Old Town ME                                                           
 3385 202/353  F3034   59:32.5  9:35 1:03:10.5  Sara Conley               34 F   2259 South Portland ME            BRIDAL WAVE                              
 3386 279/339  M4044   59:32.6  9:35 1:03:16.9  Andrew Steinberg          42 M   1483 South Portland ME                                                     
 3387 208/396  F4044   59:33.2  9:36 1:04:32.1  Janice Farrin             41 F   5802 Minot ME                                                              
 3388 279/343  M3539   59:33.9  9:36 1:02:53.1  Nick Stinson              38 M   2099 Gray ME                                                               
 3389 237/415  F3539   59:34.3  9:36 1:03:53.7  Kathryn Lucas             35 F   3878 Portland ME                                                           
 3390 209/396  F4044   59:34.4  9:36 1:05:07.7  Nancy O'Sullivan          41 F   3252 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3391 280/343  M3539   59:34.9  9:36 1:05:02.7  John Giffune              36 M   3650 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3392 146/299  F4549   59:35.1  9:36 1:01:18.7  Becky Warnock             47 F   5361 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3393  20/45   F0114   59:35.2  9:36 1:01:55.0  Emily Spidle              13 F   6426 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3394 203/353  F3034   59:35.3  9:36 1:05:02.7  Tracy Silverman           34 F   3628 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3395 294/347  M4549   59:35.9  9:36 1:01:25.9  Norm Wilkinson            47 M   4996 Groton MA                                                             
 3396 210/396  F4044   59:36.6  9:36 1:02:58.7  Deborah Lynch             42 F   5812 Lyman ME                                                              
 3397  21/45   F0114   59:36.6  9:36 1:02:59.0  Keilly Lynch              10 F   6003 Lyman ME                                                              
 3398  88/197  F5054   59:36.8  9:36 1:02:09.4  Deborah Nasheim           50 F   5156 Montreal West PQ                                                      
 3399 147/299  F4549   59:37.4  9:36 1:01:30.0  Joyce Broadwater          46 F   5382 Portand ME                                                            
 3400 148/299  F4549   59:37.8  9:36 1:03:49.3  Patricia Brigham          47 F   3147 Cape Elizabeth ME            OAKHURST                                 
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 69
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3401  89/197  F5054   59:38.6  9:36 1:01:31.3  Sarah Emmons              50 F   4383 Lexington KY                                                          
 3402 174/222  M2529   59:39.3  9:37 1:02:30.1  John Forester             28 M   1338 Brighton MA                                                           
 3403 238/415  F3539   59:39.5  9:37 1:00:10.9  Stacey Schatzabel         39 F   4184 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3404 124/204  F2024   59:41.0  9:37 1:02:51.7  Barbara Walls             22 F   4417 Brewer ME                                                             
 3405 149/299  F4549   59:41.3  9:37 1:03:57.6  Lorraine McElwain         45 F    794 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3406 198/346  F2529   59:41.3  9:37 1:04:31.5  Elizabeth Westburg        29 F   1434 Portland ME                                                           
 3407 100/169  F1519   59:41.8  9:37 1:02:55.2  Angela Martel             16 F   2390 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3408 281/343  M3539   59:42.5  9:37 1:03:49.4  Brian Steinberg           39 M   4958 Portland OR                                                           
 3409 239/415  F3539   59:42.6  9:37 1:01:56.7  Dawn Maletzke             35 F   3984 South Portland ME                                                     
 3410 240/415  F3539   59:42.7  9:37 1:02:59.1  Theresa Curran            37 F   2463 Peoria AZ                                                             
 3411 204/353  F3034   59:43.1  9:37 1:01:57.2  Amy Moore                 33 F   2251 South Portland ME                                                     
 3412  39/117  F5559   59:43.4  9:37 1:02:27.8  Juanita McLeod            56 F   3881 Portland ME                                                           
 3413 199/346  F2529   59:43.9  9:37 1:02:54.3  Betsy Johnston            29 F   2841 Hampden ME                                                            
 3414 175/222  M2529   59:44.7  9:37 1:03:38.7  Trevor Kraus              26 M   3828 Durham ME                    TEAM MEMIC                               
 3415 250/325  M5054   59:45.5  9:38 1:02:18.2  Peter Westervelt          51 M   2804 Frontenac MO                                                          
 3416 200/346  F2529   59:45.8  9:38 1:03:11.8  Amy Smith                 29 F    259 Belgrade ME                                                           
 3417 295/347  M4549   59:46.0  9:38 1:06:01.0  Eric Whitaker             49 M   3630 Windham NH                                                            
 3418  90/197  F5054   59:46.4  9:38 1:02:55.8  Wendy Suehrstedt          50 F   2355 Durham ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 3419 296/347  M4549   59:47.8  9:38 1:06:03.3  Ken Whitaker              49 M   3595 Manchester NH                                                         
 3420 205/353  F3034   59:47.9  9:38 1:04:26.4  Katherine Stanzel         33 F   6163 Farmington ME                                                         
 3421 241/415  F3539   59:48.1  9:38 1:03:03.0  Colleen Amann             37 F   5861 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3422 282/343  M3539   59:48.2  9:38 1:02:33.5  Craig Ela                 36 M   4732 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3423 211/396  F4044   59:48.4  9:38 1:02:33.5  Karen Wright              43 F   4697 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3424 195/247  M3034   59:48.7  9:38 1:04:00.6  Gregory Sergi             30 M   1857 Portland ME                                                           
 3425 297/347  M4549   59:49.9  9:38 1:03:37.2  Michael Hodgkins          45 M   3762 South Portland ME                                                     
 3426  40/117  F5559   59:49.9  9:38 1:03:47.8  Jean Doughty              55 F   1344 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3427 125/204  F2024   59:50.0  9:38 1:02:14.3  Tracy Johnson             21 F   3790 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3428 283/343  M3539   59:50.5  9:38 1:03:47.7  Christopher Piper         38 M   4558 Scarborough ME               CCS                                      
 3429 251/325  M5054   59:50.7  9:38 1:05:20.1  Daniel Marlowe            51 M   5961 Portland ME                                                           
 3430 242/415  F3539   59:50.8  9:38 1:04:38.0  Tory Davis                36 F   3564 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3431 201/346  F2529   59:50.9  9:38 1:03:50.5  Cheryl Kempton            25 F   6226 Farmingdale ME                                                        
 3432 280/339  M4044   59:51.0  9:38 1:03:47.7  Steve Jury                42 M   3302 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3433 176/222  M2529   59:51.2  9:38 1:02:25.3  Alex Foster               27 M   1667 New York NY                                                           
 3434 298/347  M4549   59:51.4  9:38 1:05:20.6  John Avedian              46 M   6374 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 3435 150/299  F4549   59:51.4  9:38 1:02:07.4  Anita Tomascak            47 F   6165 Portland ME                                                           
 3436 206/353  F3034   59:52.0  9:39 1:04:16.3  Ali Gant                  32 F    580 South Portland ME            MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 3437  18/42   M6569   59:52.3  9:39 1:00:48.2  Dewain Wallace            65 M   6024 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3438 212/396  F4044   59:52.6  9:39 1:00:48.2  Monica Noel               41 F   6028 Windham ME                                                            
 3439 126/204  F2024   59:52.9  9:39 1:02:57.5  Jamie Blumenthal          20 F   1492 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3440 180/203  M1519   59:52.9  9:39 1:01:52.7  Casey Olesen              16 M   2453 Portland ME                                                           
 3441  91/197  F5054   59:53.0  9:39 1:03:50.2  Happy Barnicle            50 F    737 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3442 202/346  F2529   59:53.3  9:39 1:03:59.5  Elinor Gray               28 F   4089 North Yarmouth ME            JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 3443 213/396  F4044   59:53.7  9:39 1:02:52.2  Sharon Siegel             43 F   4501 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3444 243/415  F3539   59:54.2  9:39 1:05:18.1  Mary Buswell              38 F   5847 Auburn ME                                                             
 3445 214/396  F4044   59:54.4  9:39 1:03:27.7  Alicia Berglund           43 F   3225 South Portland ME                                                     
 3446 196/247  M3034   59:55.1  9:39 1:04:58.5  Gabriel Digristina        30 M   3285 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3447 127/204  F2024   59:55.2  9:39 1:05:01.0  Ashley Barker             23 F   3908 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3448  92/197  F5054   59:55.9  9:39 1:04:53.1  Dolores Rebolledo         51 F    732 Stratham NH                                                           
 3449  22/45   F0114   59:56.0  9:39 1:01:45.8  Kelly Edwards             14 F   4654 Pownal ME                                                             
 3450 207/353  F3034   59:56.0  9:39 1:06:08.5  Leslie Lemieux            34 F   1808 Topsham ME                                                            
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 70
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3451 215/396  F4044   59:57.1  9:39 1:03:36.4  Kristen Giancotti         41 F   3967 Maine ME                                                              
 3452 181/203  M1519   59:57.7  9:39 1:02:06.4  Nicholas Woodman          16 M   3798 Saco ME                                                               
 3453 151/299  F4549   59:57.8  9:39 1:04:05.6  Carol Losciuto            46 F    985 Saco ME                                                               
 3454 177/222  M2529   59:58.1  9:40 1:05:57.2  Frank Vickerson           25 M   5265 South Portland ME                                                     
 3455  72/118  M6064   59:58.6  9:40 1:04:17.2  Peter Bonneau             60 M   4021 Keene NH                                                              
 3456  93/197  F5054   59:59.8  9:40 1:04:20.8  Paula Volent              52 F   3034 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3457 281/339  M4044 1:00:00.0  9:40 1:02:39.6  Dave Shorette             42 M   4240 Scarborough ME               PURDY POWERS                             
 3458 203/346  F2529 1:00:00.0  9:40 1:05:36.4  Amy Lafontaine            29 F   6386 Portland ME                                                           
 3459  19/42   M6569 1:00:00.5  9:40 1:03:25.1  George Young              66 M   6135 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3460 216/396  F4044 1:00:00.5  9:40 1:05:40.5  Colleen Tetzlaff          42 F   2927 South Portland ME                                                     
 3461 178/222  M2529 1:00:00.9  9:40 1:02:09.6  Darrell Rondeau           28 M   1921 Saco ME                                                               
 3462 244/415  F3539 1:00:00.9  9:40 1:02:40.3  Dena MacVane              39 F   4211 Windham ME                   PURDY POWERS                             
 3463 204/346  F2529 1:00:01.5  9:40 1:01:10.2  Katie Barton              28 F   6275 Kingston NH                                                           
 3464 217/396  F4044 1:00:02.9  9:40 1:02:07.0  Katy Burbank              42 F   2565 Gorham ME                                                             
 3465  11/32   M7074 1:00:03.5  9:40 1:02:33.9  Donald Hollingworth       74 M    853 Toronto ON                                                            
 3466 252/325  M5054 1:00:04.5  9:41 1:04:28.3  Michael Breton            52 M   4883 Roxbury ME                                                            
 3467 218/396  F4044 1:00:04.8  9:41 1:05:03.0  Allison Dubbert           40 F   2033 Portland ME                                                           
 3468 208/353  F3034 1:00:05.1  9:41 1:02:19.1  Amelia Sponseller         30 F   1852 South Portland ME                                                     
 3469 179/222  M2529 1:00:05.4  9:41 1:05:20.3  Lance Tlumac              29 M    574 Gray ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 3470 219/396  F4044 1:00:05.6  9:41 1:01:11.8  Sandra Scibelli           41 F   4626 Ny NY                                                                 
 3471  20/42   M6569 1:00:05.6  9:41 1:02:51.0  Ernest Henrichon          66 M   1350 Bedford NH                                                            
 3472 245/415  F3539 1:00:05.6  9:41 1:05:36.5  Stephanie Brewer          38 F   2801 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3473 253/325  M5054 1:00:05.8  9:41 1:00:05.4  Jeff Markin               50 M   6084 Wells ME                                                              
 3474 246/415  F3539 1:00:06.2  9:41 1:04:16.3  Janet Dickinson           37 F   1352 St Catharines ON                                                      
 3475 254/325  M5054 1:00:06.4  9:41 1:04:56.1  Michael Sullivan          53 M   5796 Natick MA                                                             
 3476 284/343  M3539 1:00:06.8  9:41 1:04:16.8  Archie Dickinson          37 M   1263 St Catharines ON                                                      
 3477 114/177  M5559 1:00:06.9  9:41 1:01:08.3  Fred Wolff                58 M   4853 Portland ME                                                           
 3478 115/177  M5559 1:00:07.1  9:41 1:02:40.6  Joseph Laur-Wyong         59 M   1240 Catonsville MD                                                        
 3479 299/347  M4549 1:00:07.7  9:41 1:06:01.2  Greg Johnson              46 M    758 South Portland ME                                                     
 3480  73/118  M6064 1:00:07.8  9:41 1:05:08.9  Michael Prior             63 M   4418 Portland ME                                                           
 3481 285/343  M3539 1:00:08.5  9:41 1:02:48.6  Jason Ashline             35 M   1634 Chanhassen MN                                                         
 3482 247/415  F3539 1:00:08.5  9:41 1:05:22.9  Tracy Sesselberg          37 F   5319 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3483 248/415  F3539 1:00:08.6  9:41 1:05:09.1  Christa Manning           35 F   1472 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3484 209/353  F3034 1:00:08.8  9:41 1:02:49.3  Tracy Baukus              34 F   3977 Somerville MA                                                         
 3485 197/247  M3034 1:00:09.0  9:41 1:03:39.7  Brock Foreman             33 M   6394 Portland ME                                                           
 3486 210/353  F3034 1:00:09.4  9:41 1:03:39.8  Leslie Foreman            33 F   6398 Portland ME                                                           
 3487  94/197  F5054 1:00:09.5  9:41 1:02:12.0  April Massey              52 F   5009 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3488 211/353  F3034 1:00:10.2  9:41 1:05:15.1  Katie Knisell             30 F   5922 Portland ME                                                           
 3489 249/415  F3539 1:00:10.2  9:42 1:05:11.1  Deborah Russell           38 F   2795 Gorham ME                                                             
 3490 255/325  M5054 1:00:11.5  9:42 1:03:18.8  James Mooney              52 M   2905 Portland ME                                                           
 3491 180/222  M2529 1:00:11.7  9:42 1:05:47.7  Bryce Boynton             27 M   3971 Riviera Beach FL                                                      
 3492   2/25   F6569 1:00:11.7  9:42 1:03:19.3  Marcy McGuire             68 F   2497 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3493 205/346  F2529 1:00:12.1  9:42 1:02:46.1  Claire Zietz              26 F   1761 New York NY                                                           
 3494  23/45   F0114 1:00:12.1  9:42 1:03:49.5  Audrey Garcia             12 F   5299 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3495 220/396  F4044 1:00:12.3  9:42 1:02:38.3  Julie Wise                44 F   1583 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3496 221/396  F4044 1:00:12.8  9:42 1:02:34.4  Lisa Russo                42 F   2599 Poland ME                                                             
 3497 206/346  F2529 1:00:13.6  9:42 1:04:47.6  Meaghan Dyer              29 F   5879 Portland ME                                                           
 3498 300/347  M4549 1:00:13.7  9:42 1:04:47.5  David Hoops               49 M   5871 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3499 222/396  F4044 1:00:14.0  9:42 1:05:48.7  Darcy Coffta              40 F   3080 Sanford ME                                                            
 3500 212/353  F3034 1:00:14.2  9:42 1:02:43.0  Sarah Debenedictis        30 F   3618 New Hampton NH                                                        
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 71
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3501 286/343  M3539 1:00:15.2  9:42 1:03:33.2  Wolfgang Bauchinger       37 M   2644 South Portland ME            SAPPI                                    
 3502 256/325  M5054 1:00:15.9  9:42 1:01:49.2  Don Conry                 54 M   1186 Waterville ME                                                         
 3503 182/203  M1519 1:00:16.6  9:43 1:05:07.9  Taylor Burns              18 M   4773 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3504 213/353  F3034 1:00:17.5  9:43 1:04:34.3  Courtney Blamey           34 F   4892 Boston MA                                                             
 3505 207/346  F2529 1:00:17.5  9:43 1:04:36.2  Emily Horstmann           26 F   3318 Downingtown PA                                                        
 3506 208/346  F2529 1:00:17.6  9:43 1:00:17.2  Grace Guerrette           25 F   2894 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3507 257/325  M5054 1:00:18.1  9:43 1:03:18.6  Alan Levine               51 M   5883 Palm Harbor FL                                                        
 3508 282/339  M4044 1:00:18.3  9:43 1:03:47.9  Kenneth Martha            43 M   6269 Prospect CT                                                           
 3509  41/117  F5559 1:00:18.4  9:43 1:03:37.1  Jennifer Simonson         55 F   5686 North Andover MA                                                      
 3510 223/396  F4044 1:00:18.4  9:43 1:03:47.9  Anne Picard               42 F   1650 York ME                                                               
 3511 128/204  F2024 1:00:18.4  9:43 1:05:00.8  Morgan O'Donnell          22 F   1343 South Portland ME                                                     
 3512 301/347  M4549 1:00:18.5  9:43 1:01:59.2  Carl Stephenson           49 M   2219 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3513 250/415  F3539 1:00:18.5  9:43 1:04:46.2  Angela Bilodeau           36 F   1504 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3514 258/325  M5054 1:00:18.6  9:43 1:05:05.3  Drew Cheney               54 M   3521 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 3515 224/396  F4044 1:00:18.6  9:43 1:04:06.7  Lisa Obert                41 F   3169 Norridgewock ME                                                       
 3516 259/325  M5054 1:00:18.8  9:43 1:05:14.4  Bill Brewington           52 M   1714 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3517 251/415  F3539 1:00:20.2  9:43 1:03:48.5  Julie Rosenthal           38 F   3227 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3518 225/396  F4044 1:00:20.3  9:43 1:03:44.2  Maureen Callahan          40 F   4125 Kennett Square PA                                                     
 3519  95/197  F5054 1:00:20.3  9:43 1:04:33.4  Trish Suthers             54 F   4072 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 3520 226/396  F4044 1:00:21.3  9:43 1:03:41.9  Jen Salvon                42 F   3803 East Longmeadow MA                                                    
 3521 129/204  F2024 1:00:21.5  9:43 1:05:58.6  Sheena St Hilaire         23 F   6020 South Portland ME            IDEXX                                    
 3522 252/415  F3539 1:00:21.8  9:43 1:02:46.2  Corrie Martin             38 F   5250 Brighton MA                                                           
 3523 287/343  M3539 1:00:22.1  9:43 1:05:12.8  John Backman              37 M   1913 South Portland ME                                                     
 3524 227/396  F4044 1:00:22.1  9:43 1:03:27.4  Julie Barnes              42 F   1421 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3525 228/396  F4044 1:00:22.7  9:44 1:02:54.8  Noelle Conforti           41 F   5269 Chantilly VA                                                          
 3526 214/353  F3034 1:00:23.6  9:44 1:04:36.1  Elizabeth Ryan            30 F   2973 Portland ME                                                           
 3527  74/118  M6064 1:00:23.7  9:44 1:03:15.8  David Mosley              61 M   2327 Portland ME                                                           
 3528 288/343  M3539 1:00:23.8  9:44 1:03:11.2  Eric Ledet                38 M   3714 Schenectady NY                                                        
 3529 198/247  M3034 1:00:24.0  9:44 1:05:19.5  Todd Gagne                34 M   4686 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3530 199/247  M3034 1:00:24.1  9:44 1:04:36.4  Bradley Boehringer        31 M   3228 Jackson NH                                                            
 3531 215/353  F3034 1:00:25.0  9:44 1:05:20.2  Sarah Gagne               34 F   4698 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 3532 216/353  F3034 1:00:25.3  9:44 1:02:30.3  Elizabeth Bedard          30 F   4475 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3533 253/415  F3539 1:00:26.1  9:44 1:03:36.4  Amy Ryan                  35 F   1660 Mount Pleasant SC                                                     
 3534 254/415  F3539 1:00:26.5  9:44 1:02:46.1  Jennifer Bouchard         36 F   5323 Wells ME                                                              
 3535 217/353  F3034 1:00:27.6  9:44 1:03:45.8  Susan Stinson             34 F   2936 South Portland ME                                                     
 3536 209/346  F2529 1:00:27.8  9:44 1:02:13.3  Jennifer Goldblatt        28 F   1661 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3537 210/346  F2529 1:00:28.0  9:44 1:05:53.8  Katherine Campanelli      29 F   3918 Portland ME                                                           
 3538 152/299  F4549 1:00:28.6  9:44 1:04:31.0  Susan Sepples             47 F   5152 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3539 211/346  F2529 1:00:28.9  9:45 1:02:11.5  Danielle Speckman         27 F   1035 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3540  24/45   F0114 1:00:29.5  9:45 1:04:25.8  Lily Norris                9 F   3231 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3541 181/222  M2529 1:00:29.5  9:45 1:02:12.5  Tyler Sterling            25 M   1318 Portland ME                                                           
 3542  42/117  F5559 1:00:29.9  9:45 1:02:03.5  Georgiana Gladstone       59 F   1003 Westfield NJ                                                          
 3543 229/396  F4044 1:00:30.4  9:45 1:04:20.5  Dina Jellison             42 F   3583 South Portland ME                                                     
 3544 289/343  M3539 1:00:31.3  9:45 1:02:44.1  Richard Dawes             39 M   3412 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3545 230/396  F4044 1:00:31.6  9:45 1:03:59.7  Susan Gallo               42 F   3093 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3546 130/204  F2024 1:00:32.0  9:45 1:05:21.4  Mary Metevier             22 F   3278 Portland ME                                                           
 3547  96/197  F5054 1:00:32.9  9:45 1:02:44.0  Helen Cheney              54 F   1853 Cumberland Center ME                                                  
 3548 153/299  F4549 1:00:33.7  9:45 1:03:40.7  Denise Whitehead          45 F   4617 Gorham ME                                                             
 3549 260/325  M5054 1:00:34.1  9:45 1:04:41.5  Keith Ellsmore            52 M   4711 Gorham ME                                                             
 3550  97/197  F5054 1:00:34.3  9:45 1:03:31.0  Laura Gottfried           50 F   2623 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 72
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3551 231/396  F4044 1:00:35.1  9:45 1:03:31.2  Josephine Power           42 F   1340 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3552 232/396  F4044 1:00:36.2  9:46 1:07:01.3  Jacqueline Ibbitson       41 F   2428 Wrentham MA                                                           
 3553 233/396  F4044 1:00:36.5  9:46 1:02:41.8  Robin Townsend            41 F   1157 Hollis ME                                                             
 3554 290/343  M3539 1:00:37.1  9:46 1:04:39.3  Matt Howes                36 M   4474 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3555 291/343  M3539 1:00:37.1  9:46 1:05:00.4  Mike Cosgrove             35 M   4578 Portland ME                                                           
 3556 212/346  F2529 1:00:37.2  9:46 1:05:00.7  Angela Hainer             29 F   3181 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3557 182/222  M2529 1:00:37.3  9:46 1:05:00.5  Todd Jagoutz              29 M    369 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3558  75/118  M6064 1:00:37.6  9:46 1:06:28.0  John Saucier              60 M   5979 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3559  21/42   M6569 1:00:37.8  9:46 1:04:22.7  David Barnard             66 M   2316 Yarmouth ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 3560  13/54   F6064 1:00:37.8  9:46 1:04:22.4  Cynthia Barnard           64 F   2464 Yarmouth ME                  MAINE HEALTH                             
 3561 113/132  M2024 1:00:38.7  9:46 1:05:16.4  Robert Donnelly           23 M   2106 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3562  43/117  F5559 1:00:38.9  9:46 1:05:30.8  Karen Perry               55 F   3388 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3563 183/222  M2529 1:00:38.9  9:46 1:05:59.7  Jared Griffin             27 M   6311 Lewiston ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3564 261/325  M5054 1:00:39.0  9:46 1:02:35.4  Roger Van Deusen          52 M   5349 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3565 262/325  M5054 1:00:39.0  9:46 1:05:40.7  Mick McCall               54 M   2044 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3566 116/177  M5559 1:00:39.2  9:46 1:05:34.9  Ron Gan                   58 M   5472 Portland ME                                                           
 3567 218/353  F3034 1:00:39.2  9:46 1:05:42.5  Vianna Digristina         30 F   3198 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3568  12/32   M7074 1:00:39.7  9:46 1:04:57.6  Robert Hillman            74 M   3905 Plymouth MA                                                           
 3569 255/415  F3539 1:00:40.1  9:46 1:01:57.6  Kim Huard                 39 F    460 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3570  98/197  F5054 1:00:40.1  9:46 1:05:22.8  Arlene Sterner            53 F   4537 Newmanstown PA                                                        
 3571 219/353  F3034 1:00:40.4  9:46 1:05:01.2  Jennifer Coughlin         32 F    993 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 3572 263/325  M5054 1:00:40.6  9:46 1:05:03.4  Peter Godfrey             51 M   3604 Windham ME                                                            
 3573  99/197  F5054 1:00:40.7  9:46 1:05:03.4  Susan Clauson             50 F   2820 Windham ME                                                            
 3574 302/347  M4549 1:00:41.4  9:47 1:05:18.9  Kevin McDonald            49 M   5314 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3575 256/415  F3539 1:00:42.5  9:47 1:03:46.1  Hope Matthews             36 F   2004 Portland ME                                                           
 3576 117/177  M5559 1:00:43.3  9:47 1:02:41.2  Jeff Holden               55 M   6048 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3577 283/339  M4044 1:00:43.5  9:47 1:06:02.4  Carl Bradbury             44 M   3585 South Portland ME                                                     
 3578 284/339  M4044 1:00:43.7  9:47 1:03:24.7  David Dedian              41 M   3470 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3579 303/347  M4549 1:00:43.8  9:47 1:01:53.8  Christopher Branson       47 M    349 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3580 101/169  F1519 1:00:44.3  9:47 1:05:12.0  Molly Ham                 16 F   2693 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3581 285/339  M4044 1:00:44.3  9:47 1:06:03.6  Todd Duchaine             40 M   3433 Saco ME                                                               
 3582 257/415  F3539 1:00:44.6  9:47 1:04:38.5  Rachael Becker            37 F   6467 Portland ME                                                           
 3583 234/396  F4044 1:00:44.6  9:47 1:03:49.2  Beth Newlands Campbell    43 F    227 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3584 220/353  F3034 1:00:44.7  9:47 1:02:43.2  Lynn Young                33 F   2208 Gorham ME                                                             
 3585 258/415  F3539 1:00:45.4  9:47 1:05:27.5  Cynthia Walden            39 F   5667 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3586 221/353  F3034 1:00:46.6  9:47 1:03:51.6  Brenda Williams           34 F   6434 Standish ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 3587 222/353  F3034 1:00:47.4  9:47 1:05:27.6  Erin Kelley               30 F   3397 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3588 259/415  F3539 1:00:47.5  9:47 1:03:49.0  Rachel Kreisman           38 F   1283 New York NY                                                           
 3589 154/299  F4549 1:00:47.7  9:48 1:03:49.4  Susan Chantigny           46 F   1108 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3590 304/347  M4549 1:00:47.9  9:48 1:06:26.9  Ted Jordan                48 M    717 Pownal ME                                                             
 3591 235/396  F4044 1:00:49.1  9:48 1:03:18.2  Cindy Lasselle            44 F    761 Pittsfield ME                                                         
 3592 155/299  F4549 1:00:49.1  9:48 1:03:22.5  Joan Smith                47 F   1462 Baltimore MD                                                          
 3593  44/117  F5559 1:00:49.9  9:48 1:05:32.3  Barb Hannigan             58 F   4500 Robesonia PA                                                          
 3594 236/396  F4044 1:00:49.9  9:48 1:06:37.7  Lisa Ikerd                41 F   2602 Wilton NH                                                             
 3595 264/325  M5054 1:00:50.0  9:48 1:04:50.8  John Samuelian            51 M   2691 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3596 200/247  M3034 1:00:50.2  9:48 1:01:08.3  Sean Callahan             34 M   5048 Portland ME                  HARBORVIEW PROPERTIES                    
 3597 260/415  F3539 1:00:50.7  9:48 1:01:08.2  Catherine Miller          36 F   2683 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3598 100/197  F5054 1:00:50.7  9:48 1:02:54.7  Peggy Williams            53 F   5451 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3599 292/343  M3539 1:00:50.8  9:48 1:01:08.3  Greg Miller               36 M   2763 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3600 305/347  M4549 1:00:50.8  9:48 1:05:02.6  David Chamberlain         46 M   5134 Falmouth ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 73
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3601 293/343  M3539 1:00:50.9  9:48 1:04:33.5  Chris Lyford              39 M   1831 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3602 223/353  F3034 1:00:50.9  9:48 1:04:33.5  Cari Lyford               31 F   2053 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3603 265/325  M5054 1:00:50.9  9:48 1:02:55.0  Ogden Williams            53 M   5435 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3604 131/204  F2024 1:00:51.4  9:48 1:02:50.5  Katy Corrado              24 F   4015 Portland ME                                                           
 3605 156/299  F4549 1:00:51.7  9:48 1:06:25.1  Tamera Edison             48 F   2585 Windham ME                   UNUM                                     
 3606 157/299  F4549 1:00:51.7  9:48 1:06:25.1  Jill Gagnon               47 F   3821 Windham ME                                                            
 3607 237/396  F4044 1:00:51.8  9:48 1:02:54.0  Catherine Suriano         43 F   6007 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 3608 294/343  M3539 1:00:51.9  9:48 1:04:10.3  Drew Larsen               37 M   6416 Burlington VT                                                         
 3609 261/415  F3539 1:00:52.1  9:48 1:02:42.8  Cindy Larison             39 F   3535 Boxford MA                                                            
 3610 183/203  M1519 1:00:52.2  9:48 1:04:31.0  Andrew Masse              18 M   4139 Katy TX                                                               
 3611 238/396  F4044 1:00:52.6  9:48 1:05:12.6  Heather Putnam            41 F   4212 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3612 184/203  M1519 1:00:52.7  9:48 1:05:00.4  Matthew Wilson            17 M   3926 Portland ME                                                           
 3613 239/396  F4044 1:00:52.8  9:48 1:06:05.8  Claire Thompson           43 F   5822 Swanton VT                                                            
 3614 240/396  F4044 1:00:53.1  9:48 1:05:12.6  Diana Hill                43 F   6246 Saco ME                                                               
 3615  45/117  F5559 1:00:53.5  9:48 1:05:08.7  Christina Christides      57 F    860 Keene NH                                                              
 3616 132/204  F2024 1:00:53.6  9:48 1:03:23.0  Meg Sayles                23 F   1183 Bangor ME                                                             
 3617 158/299  F4549 1:00:53.7  9:49 1:04:42.4  Rachel Allbritton         47 F   1773 Lake Mary FL                                                          
 3618 159/299  F4549 1:00:54.4  9:49 1:05:41.6  Sandra Ridel              46 F   1737 Raymond ME                                                            
 3619 160/299  F4549 1:00:54.6  9:49 1:04:01.1  Kristie Rabasca           45 F   1288 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3620 213/346  F2529 1:00:54.7  9:49 1:04:57.6  Kristy Palmer             27 F   3441 Carrabassett Valley ME                                                
 3621 133/204  F2024 1:00:54.7  9:49 1:06:26.3  Courtney Leeman           22 F   2521 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3622 266/325  M5054 1:00:55.4  9:49 1:04:01.4  Stephen Rabasca           52 M    892 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3623 267/325  M5054 1:00:55.4  9:49 1:05:02.4  James Donovan             53 M   3671 Cape Elizageth ME                                                     
 3624  14/54   F6064 1:00:55.5  9:49 1:03:06.6  Norma Kraus-Eule          62 F   2105 Portland ME                                                           
 3625 101/197  F5054 1:00:55.8  9:49 1:02:53.4  Suzanne Corrado           51 F   3991 Portland ME                                                           
 3626 161/299  F4549 1:00:56.1  9:49 1:02:57.8  Deborah Fisher            49 F   4325 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3627 102/169  F1519 1:00:56.3  9:49 1:06:16.6  Liela Banks               19 F   4039 Swan Island ME                                                        
 3628 134/204  F2024 1:00:56.3  9:49 1:04:46.5  Stephanie Chanpimol       24 F   1089 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3629 295/343  M3539 1:00:56.3  9:49 1:05:58.4  Eric Van Buren            39 M   6228 Portland ME                                                           
 3630 162/299  F4549 1:00:59.4  9:49 1:04:27.1  Lisa Kinsman              49 F    196 Yarmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 3631 118/177  M5559 1:00:59.4  9:49 1:05:11.2  Thomas Brigham            56 M    650 Cape Elizabeth ME            OAKHURST                                 
 3632 286/339  M4044 1:00:59.4  9:49 1:02:20.8  Bob Kavey                 43 M   3889 Waltham MA                                                            
 3633 163/299  F4549 1:00:59.6  9:49 1:05:11.6  Amy Stone                 46 F   2694 Wakefield MA                                                          
 3634 185/203  M1519 1:00:59.7  9:49 1:04:07.4  Kyle Willis               17 M   2120 Gorham ME                                                             
 3635 119/177  M5559 1:00:59.7  9:49 1:05:02.2  Claude Landry             56 M   3693 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3636 262/415  F3539 1:01:00.0  9:50 1:03:39.0  Rebekah Smith             37 F   1400 Union ME                     BRIDAL WAVE                              
 3637 120/177  M5559 1:01:00.2  9:50 1:04:13.5  Jimmy Kloczko             55 M   4128 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3638 103/169  F1519 1:01:00.6  9:50 1:04:13.6  Anna Jorgensen            17 F   4833 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3639 263/415  F3539 1:01:00.8  9:50 1:04:13.7  Laura Hnatow              37 F   5027 Portland ME                                                           
 3640 241/396  F4044 1:01:01.2  9:50 1:05:51.9  Jen Bagley                40 F   2526 Los Angeles CA                                                        
 3641 242/396  F4044 1:01:01.2  9:50 1:06:04.5  Katie Ryer                40 F   1712 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3642 201/247  M3034 1:01:01.5  9:50 1:02:43.5  Thomas Plourde            32 M   1169 Jay ME                                                                
 3643 224/353  F3034 1:01:02.4  9:50 1:02:44.0  Melissa Plourde           32 F   1361 Jay ME                                                                
 3644 135/204  F2024 1:01:02.4  9:50 1:03:05.9  Elizabeth Arnold          24 F   1006 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3645 243/396  F4044 1:01:02.8  9:50 1:06:41.2  Elaine Gammon             43 F    578 Portland ME                  MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 3646 225/353  F3034 1:01:02.9  9:50 1:04:27.6  Bree Lacasse              32 F   5701 Portland ME                                                           
 3647 184/222  M2529 1:01:02.9  9:50 1:05:57.0  Vinh Le                   27 M   6304 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3648 306/347  M4549 1:01:03.1  9:50 1:06:23.6  Dale Curtis               47 M   2859 Swanville ME                                                          
 3649  46/117  F5559 1:01:03.1  9:50 1:05:44.6  Sandra Jordan             57 F   1990 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3650 214/346  F2529 1:01:03.6  9:50 1:04:53.5  Megan Bragg               27 F   1444 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 74
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3651 296/343  M3539 1:01:03.6  9:50 1:07:18.0  Stephen Hopkins           36 M    962 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3652 264/415  F3539 1:01:03.8  9:50 1:04:07.3  Rebecca Schromm           35 F   1159 Reading MA                                                            
 3653 164/299  F4549 1:01:04.4  9:50 1:04:28.2  Lori Perkins              46 F   1731 Auburn ME                    LL BEAN                                  
 3654 136/204  F2024 1:01:04.4  9:50 1:03:02.7  Jordan Swaim              23 F   4517 Allston MA                                                            
 3655 226/353  F3034 1:01:04.9  9:50 1:05:46.9  Amy Pond                  33 F    221 Naples ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 3656 215/346  F2529 1:01:05.1  9:50 1:02:52.4  Kathryn Brogan            29 F    504 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 3657 216/346  F2529 1:01:06.2  9:51 1:05:35.2  Kristin Sims Kastelein    27 F   3884 Portland ME                                                           
 3658 265/415  F3539 1:01:06.3  9:51 1:03:25.4  Tara Knupp Knupp          38 F   4799 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3659 217/346  F2529 1:01:07.4  9:51 1:05:44.0  Jill Dennison             28 F   1977 Biddeford ME                                                          
 3660  76/118  M6064 1:01:07.9  9:51 1:06:01.2  Tony Beardsley            60 M   1358 Surry ME                                                              
 3661 165/299  F4549 1:01:08.0  9:51 1:02:26.6  Denise Bourgoin           47 F   4379 Saco ME                                                               
 3662 137/204  F2024 1:01:08.0  9:51 1:02:26.9  Kelley Bourgoin           21 F   4398 Saco ME                                                               
 3663 266/415  F3539 1:01:08.1  9:51 1:05:36.4  Heather Altenburg         37 F   5244 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3664 102/197  F5054 1:01:08.1  9:51 1:05:49.8  Donna Bisbee              51 F   2397 Portland ME                                                           
 3665 166/299  F4549 1:01:08.4  9:51 1:03:26.7  Joan Dedian               48 F   4146 Natick MA                                                             
 3666 227/353  F3034 1:01:08.6  9:51 1:05:08.8  Christine Bowman          32 F   1567 Concord NH                                                            
 3667 267/415  F3539 1:01:08.8  9:51 1:05:14.6  Deborah Patry             38 F   5001 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3668 287/339  M4044 1:01:09.2  9:51 1:05:02.7  Steven Habeeb             40 M   2460 Buxton ME                                                             
 3669 104/169  F1519 1:01:10.3  9:51 1:06:43.6  Elizabeth Fischman        15 F   2189 Yarmouth ME                  BRIDAL WAVE                              
 3670 167/299  F4549 1:01:10.6  9:51 1:03:54.6  Jeanine May               49 F   2534 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3671 138/204  F2024 1:01:10.9  9:51 1:05:07.6  Emily Bickford            24 F   6358 Somerville MA                                                         
 3672 244/396  F4044 1:01:11.0  9:51 1:02:29.5  Alexis Jackson            42 F   5530 Westwood MA                                                           
 3673 218/346  F2529 1:01:11.1  9:51 1:05:07.5  Amy Landry                27 F   3066 Portland ME                                                           
 3674 219/346  F2529 1:01:11.8  9:51 1:04:05.6  Sarah Pike                27 F   5482 Portland ME                                                           
 3675                1:01:11.8  9:51 1:06:24.2  Ben Richardson            14     5080 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3676 220/346  F2529 1:01:12.1  9:51 1:05:05.9  Shannon Preston           29 F   5808 Portland ME                                                           
 3677 268/415  F3539 1:01:13.1  9:52 1:05:17.6  Erin Dunford              36 F   6161 Gray ME                                                               
 3678 202/247  M3034 1:01:13.2  9:52 1:05:52.1  Shaine Ott                33 M   5997 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3679 168/299  F4549 1:01:13.4  9:52 1:06:53.5  Nataly Purinton           49 F   6428 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 3680 245/396  F4044 1:01:13.9  9:52 1:02:38.7  Annette Cardullo          41 F    178 Saco ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 3681 297/343  M3539 1:01:14.0  9:52 1:02:38.9  Marc Cardullo             38 M   1809 Saco ME                                                               
 3682 169/299  F4549 1:01:14.0  9:52 1:07:05.2  Robyn Olivares            49 F   3989 Hampton NH                                                            
 3683 298/343  M3539 1:01:15.4  9:52 1:02:36.6  Joseph Wagnis             35 M   1455 Steep Falls ME                                                        
 3684 299/343  M3539 1:01:16.1  9:52 1:03:24.1  Curtis Picard             39 M   2578 Augusta ME                                                            
 3685 228/353  F3034 1:01:16.2  9:52 1:03:31.5  Graeme Campbell           32 F   5898 New York NY                                                           
 3686 139/204  F2024 1:01:16.3  9:52 1:03:33.6  Anna Gleason              24 F    276 Albany NY                    NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 3687 203/247  M3034 1:01:17.1  9:52 1:03:48.7  Christopher Blades        34 M    874 Portland ME                                                           
 3688  47/117  F5559 1:01:19.2  9:53 1:07:00.7  Marti Irish               59 F   5782 Steamboat Springs CO                                                  
 3689 307/347  M4549 1:01:19.4  9:53 1:06:00.3  Pete Quinn                48 M   2650 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3690 121/177  M5559 1:01:19.7  9:53 1:05:24.8  James Walker              56 M   4994 Gorham ME                                                             
 3691 269/415  F3539 1:01:20.0  9:53 1:06:11.0  Stephanie Gautreau        35 F   2323 Portland ME                                                           
 3692  48/117  F5559 1:01:21.1  9:53 1:03:23.5  Linda Cavanaugh           57 F   1919 Plainville CT                                                         
 3693 204/247  M3034 1:01:21.3  9:53 1:05:41.7  Michael Towle             30 M   5506 Hampden ME                                                            
 3694  49/117  F5559 1:01:22.0  9:53 1:05:39.6  Lucinda Wegener           58 F   5592 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3695  50/117  F5559 1:01:22.2  9:53 1:06:24.1  Eileen Dawson             58 F   4776 Portland ME                                                           
 3696 229/353  F3034 1:01:22.7  9:53 1:06:24.5  Mary Jacques              31 F   4736 Natick MA                                                             
 3697  51/117  F5559 1:01:22.7  9:53 1:07:43.6  Melissa Mirarchi          55 F    855 Portland ME                                                           
 3698 270/415  F3539 1:01:22.9  9:53 1:04:33.0  Joellen Haynes Duplisea   36 F   1980 Gorham ME                                                             
 3699  25/45   F0114 1:01:23.2  9:53 1:05:35.7  Ellen Best                13 F   4627 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3700 271/415  F3539 1:01:23.4  9:53 1:03:44.9  Kim Woodhouse             37 F   6341 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 75
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3701  13/32   M7074 1:01:23.5  9:53 1:04:06.3  Paul Stevens              70 M   1703 Portland ME                                                           
 3702 105/169  F1519 1:01:23.9  9:53 1:02:51.8  Abigail McIvor            16 F   3106 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3703 308/347  M4549 1:01:24.3  9:53 1:05:25.7  Thomas Knight             46 M   5047 Portland ME                                                           
 3704 221/346  F2529 1:01:24.6  9:53 1:02:52.3  Jennifer O'Brien          26 F   4441 Hillsdale NJ                                                          
 3705  52/117  F5559 1:01:24.6  9:53 1:03:31.3  Judith Greenwood          59 F    533 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3706 288/339  M4044 1:01:26.0  9:54 1:03:30.6  Scott Lindsay             43 M   5512 Portland ME                                                           
 3707 222/346  F2529 1:01:26.2  9:54 1:04:17.3  Mary Paul                 29 F   3932 Portland ME                                                           
 3708 140/204  F2024 1:01:26.7  9:54 1:07:04.2  Haley Jepson              24 F   5321 Caribou ME                                                            
 3709 114/132  M2024 1:01:26.8  9:54 1:07:04.0  Brian Powers              23 M   5309 Caribou ME                                                            
 3710 246/396  F4044 1:01:26.9  9:54 1:04:43.3  Leslee Kelley             44 F   3459 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3711 170/299  F4549 1:01:27.0  9:54 1:06:20.7  Deborah Nadeau            46 F   5682 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3712 289/339  M4044 1:01:27.7  9:54 1:06:18.1  Bob Trowbridge            42 M   5103 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3713   3/25   F6569 1:01:27.7  9:54 1:03:29.7  Jane Metzler              67 F   3852 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3714 300/343  M3539 1:01:28.0  9:54 1:06:38.8  Tim Barthelman            37 M   1214 Portland ME                                                           
 3715 103/197  F5054 1:01:28.1  9:54 1:04:44.3  Elizabeth Butler          53 F   4722 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3716 268/325  M5054 1:01:28.5  9:54 1:05:57.7  Rob Rowse                 52 M   5828 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3717  14/32   M7074 1:01:28.5  9:54 1:06:18.1  Robert Trowbridge         73 M   5185 Avon CT                                                               
 3718 230/353  F3034 1:01:28.8  9:54 1:07:39.8  Meghan McGraw             34 F   3084 Highland Park NJ                                                      
 3719 231/353  F3034 1:01:28.8  9:54 1:07:39.8  Erica Alt                 32 F   3040 Portland ME                                                           
 3720 309/347  M4549 1:01:29.2  9:54 1:04:16.2  Lou Couture               47 M   3096 Gorham ME                                                             
 3721 171/299  F4549 1:01:29.2  9:54 1:05:29.8  Rhonda Garber             46 F   1060 Waterville ME                                                         
 3722 104/197  F5054 1:01:29.4  9:54 1:06:03.8  Linda Jahn                54 F   1715 Waynesboro VA                                                         
 3723 290/339  M4044 1:01:29.4  9:54 1:05:06.6  John Pallozzi             43 M   4221 Portland ME                                                           
 3724 272/415  F3539 1:01:29.5  9:54 1:06:59.2  Maureen Cahill            37 F    469 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3725 141/204  F2024 1:01:29.6  9:54 1:05:56.6  Brittany Wiggins          23 F   2187 Miami Beach FL                                                        
 3726 106/169  F1519 1:01:29.7  9:54 1:04:57.7  Erin Lamberth             19 F   2317 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3727 205/247  M3034 1:01:29.7  9:54 1:07:09.0  Matt McGrath              33 M   3126 Durham ME                                                             
 3728 310/347  M4549 1:01:29.9  9:54 1:06:57.4  Timothy Young             47 M   2770 South Portland ME                                                     
 3729 311/347  M4549 1:01:30.3  9:54 1:02:56.2  John McLellan             45 M    571 Scarborough ME               MAINE HEALTH                             
 3730   4/25   F6569 1:01:30.7  9:54 1:06:35.2  Patricia Matulaitis       68 F   5200 Phillips ME                                                           
 3731 232/353  F3034 1:01:33.0  9:55 1:07:00.5  Melissa Bilodeau          31 F   3024 Auburn ME                                                             
 3732 273/415  F3539 1:01:33.5  9:55 1:03:02.4  Stephanie Westbye         36 F   1067 Washington ME                                                         
 3733  26/45   F0114 1:01:34.0  9:55 1:07:54.3  Abby Hodgkins             13 F   4708 Gorham ME                                                             
 3734 233/353  F3034 1:01:35.7  9:55 1:04:07.7  Danielle Jackson          31 F   5432 Somerville MA                                                         
 3735 247/396  F4044 1:01:35.9  9:55 1:05:22.4  Sarah Snow                43 F   5972 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3736 234/353  F3034 1:01:36.0  9:55 1:04:08.2  Debra Tenenbaum           32 F   4709 Portland ME                                                           
 3737 107/169  F1519 1:01:36.3  9:55 1:06:48.9  Lindsay Putnam            18 F   1396 York Beach ME                                                         
 3738 223/346  F2529 1:01:36.5  9:55 1:06:28.3  Cara Young                28 F   3753 Sanford ME                                                            
 3739 301/343  M3539 1:01:36.5  9:55 1:06:37.8  John Manning              35 M   2742 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3740  53/117  F5559 1:01:37.0  9:55 1:04:42.4  Deborah Gustafson         56 F   5948 Gardner MA                                                            
 3741 172/299  F4549 1:01:37.2  9:56 1:05:58.0  Leisa Breggia             49 F    515 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 3742 173/299  F4549 1:01:37.7  9:56 1:05:03.3  Linda Parise              46 F   2943 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 3743 235/353  F3034 1:01:37.8  9:56 1:04:22.0  Crystal Lariviere         32 F   2809 Lyman ME                                                              
 3744 122/177  M5559 1:01:37.8  9:56 1:04:15.2  Russell Wolfertz          59 M    672 Owls Head ME                                                          
 3745 269/325  M5054 1:01:39.0  9:56 1:05:35.9  Michael McDonald          50 M   1659 Buxton ME                                                             
 3746 142/204  F2024 1:01:39.0  9:56 1:05:35.8  Tara McDonald             22 F   1780 Buxton ME                                                             
 3747 270/325  M5054 1:01:39.1  9:56 1:06:42.3  Jon Fiato                 51 M   2865 San Diego CA                                                          
 3748 248/396  F4044 1:01:40.1  9:56 1:04:37.4  Chris Cole                41 F    953 Windham ME                                                            
 3749 291/339  M4044 1:01:41.4  9:56 1:05:07.8  Robert Patton             44 M   6203 Marlboro MA                                                           
 3750 271/325  M5054 1:01:41.8  9:56 1:06:02.1  Bill Glenney              54 M   3136 Middletown RI                                                         
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 76
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3751 274/415  F3539 1:01:41.9  9:56 1:05:39.4  Nathalie Descheneaux      35 F   4521 Scarborough ME               CCS                                      
 3752 302/343  M3539 1:01:41.9  9:56 1:06:46.2  Juan Corta                38 M   4681 Portland ME                                                           
 3753 249/396  F4044 1:01:42.0  9:56 1:05:07.9  Jennifer Robbins          40 F   6201 Holden MA                                                             
 3754 105/197  F5054 1:01:42.1  9:56 1:06:21.8  Celine Jannarone          50 F   2311 Auburn ME                                                             
 3755 236/353  F3034 1:01:42.7  9:56 1:06:59.9  Katherine Blake           30 F   6248 Allston MA                                                            
 3756 206/247  M3034 1:01:42.8  9:56 1:06:33.8  Matthew Kelley            32 M   2776 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3757 207/247  M3034 1:01:44.1  9:57 1:05:12.9  Timothy Hayes             31 M   2632 Saco ME                                                               
 3758 224/346  F2529 1:01:44.2  9:57 1:05:57.7  Johnna Seaward            26 F   2406 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 3759 275/415  F3539 1:01:44.5  9:57 1:07:57.2  Bobbi Dauphinee           37 F   5795 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3760 108/169  F1519 1:01:44.6  9:57 1:03:28.5  Brianna Roy               15 F   4587 Freeport ME                                                           
 3761 106/197  F5054 1:01:44.7  9:57 1:07:22.0  Sandy Martin              50 F   2554 Saco ME                                                               
 3762 225/346  F2529 1:01:47.0  9:57 1:07:05.7  Kassia Davies             28 F   3033 Charlestown MA                                                        
 3763 292/339  M4044 1:01:48.0  9:57 1:07:13.4  Geoff Dyhrberg            40 M   1074 Falmouth ME                  FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 3764 226/346  F2529 1:01:48.4  9:57 1:03:35.5  Julia Ustach              25 F   1262 Portland ME                                                           
 3765 272/325  M5054 1:01:48.4  9:57 1:06:47.4  J P Lavoie                53 M   2829 South Portland ME                                                     
 3766 208/247  M3034 1:01:48.4  9:57 1:06:23.3  Sam Kelly                 31 M   1009 South Portland ME                                                     
 3767 107/197  F5054 1:01:50.3  9:58 1:04:51.0  Karen Mills               54 F   1514 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3768  27/45   F0114 1:01:51.7  9:58 1:05:58.7  Hannah Mermin             11 F   2592 Portland ME                                                           
 3769 174/299  F4549 1:01:52.1  9:58 1:07:20.9  Karen Lee                 49 F   5522 Harvard MA                                                            
 3770 175/299  F4549 1:01:52.6  9:58 1:07:04.9  Susan Chase               48 F    821 South Portland ME                                                     
 3771 108/197  F5054 1:01:52.8  9:58 1:03:35.6  Peggy Plaisted            53 F   1778 Farmers Branch TX                                                     
 3772 237/353  F3034 1:01:53.0  9:58 1:05:43.0  Carolyn Tuohy             34 F   6220 Minneapolis MN                                                        
 3773  54/117  F5559 1:01:53.0  9:58 1:07:12.2  Darlene Beach             56 F   4761 Auburn ME                                                             
 3774 176/299  F4549 1:01:53.5  9:58 1:06:18.4  Leah Mabie                48 F   4013 Fredericton NB                                                        
 3775  55/117  F5559 1:01:55.2  9:58 1:05:59.0  Betsey Greenstein         55 F   4594 Portland ME                                                           
 3776 177/299  F4549 1:01:56.0  9:59 1:05:23.5  Diane Lavangie            49 F   2158 South Portland ME                                                     
 3777 250/396  F4044 1:01:56.3  9:59 1:05:57.7  Heidi Jordan              44 F   3289 Farmington ME                                                         
 3778 273/325  M5054 1:01:56.5  9:59 1:04:13.5  George Frank              50 M   6121 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3779 303/343  M3539 1:01:56.5  9:59 1:06:11.2  Sean Tibbetts             35 M   6276 Brockton MA                                                           
 3780 274/325  M5054 1:01:56.6  9:59 1:06:35.8  Peter Grannell            51 M   3008 South Portland ME                                                     
 3781 115/132  M2024 1:01:56.7  9:59 1:06:36.0  Nathan Grannell           23 M   2628 South Portland ME                                                     
 3782 185/222  M2529 1:01:57.2  9:59 1:04:16.3  Josh Wood                 27 M   1064 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3783 238/353  F3034 1:01:57.3  9:59 1:07:05.4  Britt Ballinger           34 F   2937 Helena MT                                                             
 3784 251/396  F4044 1:01:57.7  9:59 1:04:43.5  Amy Beckman               44 F   2111 Erie PA                                                               
 3785 109/197  F5054 1:01:57.7  9:59 1:06:46.3  Colette Howe              53 F   1041 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3786 293/339  M4044 1:01:58.0  9:59 1:06:22.4  Gary Lebrun               43 M   2487 Portland ME                                                           
 3787 252/396  F4044 1:01:58.8  9:59 1:04:24.8  Cari Goodrich-Gorman      40 F   1181 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3788 294/339  M4044 1:01:59.1  9:59 1:05:11.9  Craig Piper               42 M   3617 South Portland ME            SMRT                                     
 3789 276/415  F3539 1:01:59.5  9:59 1:08:20.7  Monique Myers             35 F   3786 Richmond ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 3790 178/299  F4549 1:01:59.8  9:59 1:05:12.0  Lynne Holler              45 F   4589 South Portland ME                                                     
 3791  56/117  F5559 1:02:00.1  9:59 1:06:15.9  Robin Haywood             56 F   3411 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3792 186/222  M2529 1:02:00.7  9:59 1:06:13.4  Peter Pachios             28 M   5320 New York NY                                                           
 3793 186/203  M1519 1:02:01.4  9:59 1:06:40.2  John Hill                 16 M   3340 Portland ME                                                           
 3794 109/169  F1519 1:02:02.0  9:59 1:05:25.5  Emma Logan                16 F   4216 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3795  77/118  M6064 1:02:02.1 10:00 1:06:19.1  Stephen Lunt              62 M   1525 Auburn ME                                                             
 3796 179/299  F4549 1:02:02.8 10:00 1:04:21.5  Melissa Redman            46 F    619 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 3797 253/396  F4044 1:02:03.0 10:00 1:04:25.0  Cheryl Scaglione          44 F    272 Niceville FL                                                          
 3798 123/177  M5559 1:02:03.0 10:00 1:05:54.2  Dennis King               59 M   4392 Freeport ME                                                           
 3799 110/197  F5054 1:02:03.1 10:00 1:04:16.6  Margot Cundy              50 F   1017 Harpswell ME                                                          
 3800 295/339  M4044 1:02:03.3 10:00 1:06:38.9  Daniel Flaherty           42 M   2797 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 77
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3801 275/325  M5054 1:02:03.4 10:00 1:05:53.9  Brian Kenney              54 M   1848 Somerset MA                                                           
 3802 143/204  F2024 1:02:03.5 10:00 1:06:34.8  Katie Foss                24 F   1239 Portland ME                                                           
 3803 277/415  F3539 1:02:04.0 10:00 1:05:56.2  Hazel Gaudet              36 F   4856 Laconia NH                                                            
 3804 239/353  F3034 1:02:04.4 10:00 1:03:33.9  Jen Flock                 34 F   2688 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3805 240/353  F3034 1:02:04.7 10:00 1:05:56.8  Holly Knowles             34 F   5912 Laconia NH                                                            
 3806 180/299  F4549 1:02:06.8 10:00 1:06:39.0  Aimee Newcomb             46 F   4195 Charlottesville VA                                                    
 3807 296/339  M4044 1:02:07.5 10:00 1:07:32.9  Joe Schilling             41 M   4748 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3808 254/396  F4044 1:02:07.9 10:00 1:02:56.0  Cynthia O'Brien           40 F   2193 Windham ME                                                            
 3809 304/343  M3539 1:02:08.0 10:00 1:02:55.7  Theodore O'Brien          38 M    239 Windham ME                                                            
 3810 278/415  F3539 1:02:09.7 10:01 1:03:34.1  Danette Moses             37 F    257 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3811 111/197  F5054 1:02:10.3 10:01 1:06:27.1  Barbara Vlaisavljevic     51 F   3018 Parkton ME                                                            
 3812 255/396  F4044 1:02:10.8 10:01 1:06:27.3  Joanne Dixon              44 F   2942 Litchfield ME                                                         
 3813 279/415  F3539 1:02:11.2 10:01 1:04:12.8  Susan Yacino              39 F    739 Dudley MA                                                             
 3814 256/396  F4044 1:02:11.7 10:01 1:06:43.8  Stephanie Languell        42 F   5351 Scotia NY                                                             
 3815 280/415  F3539 1:02:12.0 10:01 1:05:51.1  Kristin Mollison          39 F   3867 Gorham ME                                                             
 3816 241/353  F3034 1:02:13.0 10:01 1:08:17.7  Bobbi Hill                32 F   2114 Lisbon ME                                                             
 3817 242/353  F3034 1:02:13.0 10:01 1:05:35.0  Erica Baptiste            30 F   1548 Portland ME                                                           
 3818 209/247  M3034 1:02:13.3 10:01 1:07:03.3  Jason Tibbetts            30 M   2163 Mercer ME                                                             
 3819 281/415  F3539 1:02:13.5 10:01 1:04:30.4  Denise Dudzinski          36 F    307 Kennbunk ME                                                           
 3820 124/177  M5559 1:02:13.8 10:01 1:04:44.9  Michael Nobile            56 M   3759 South Portland ME                                                     
 3821 181/299  F4549 1:02:14.2 10:01 1:03:58.9  Nancy Parry               48 F   4625 Ponte Vedra FL                                                        
 3822 257/396  F4044 1:02:14.7 10:02 1:04:53.4  Kristen Damuth            40 F   5407 Portland ME                  SMRT                                     
 3823 227/346  F2529 1:02:14.7 10:02 1:05:34.8  Darci Holland             26 F   2260 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3824 282/415  F3539 1:02:15.1 10:02 1:05:45.2  Andrea Walker             37 F   1877 Searsmont ME                                                          
 3825 276/325  M5054 1:02:17.0 10:02 1:05:25.7  Ray Johnson               52 M   5560 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3826 277/325  M5054 1:02:17.4 10:02 1:05:50.4  Gregory Blanchette        53 M   3819 Dresden ME                                                            
 3827 283/415  F3539 1:02:17.4 10:02 1:06:16.9  Nancy Foushee             38 F   6019 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3828 112/197  F5054 1:02:17.9 10:02 1:06:44.6  Margaret Lepage           50 F   3826 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3829 258/396  F4044 1:02:18.1 10:02 1:06:17.2  Cheryl Tucker             40 F   6162 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3830 305/343  M3539 1:02:18.5 10:02 1:04:51.5  Kurt Chapin               39 M   5578 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3831 278/325  M5054 1:02:18.7 10:02 1:03:10.9  Kevin Barton              53 M   3706 Rye NH                                                                
 3832  43/66   M0114 1:02:18.8 10:02 1:04:32.0  Kiefer Cundy              12 M   2998 Harpswell ME                                                          
 3833 259/396  F4044 1:02:18.8 10:02 1:04:52.0  Carrie Chapin             41 F   5562 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3834 182/299  F4549 1:02:18.8 10:02 1:07:01.1  Marilyn Eschenbrenner     49 F   2378 Saco ME                                                               
 3835  57/117  F5559 1:02:19.0 10:02 1:03:10.9  Kathy Kelly               55 F   3749 Hampton NH                                                            
 3836 284/415  F3539 1:02:19.3 10:02 1:06:50.8  Maureen Conley            35 F   5180 Westbrook ME                 ANTHEM                                   
 3837  78/118  M6064 1:02:19.4 10:02 1:05:31.5  Peter Wagoner             62 M   2800 Peterborough NH                                                       
 3838   3/8    F7074 1:02:19.9 10:02 1:04:06.3* Judy Brenner              71 F   2291 Brookfield NH                                                         
 3839 187/222  M2529 1:02:19.9 10:02 1:05:19.2  Reginald Denis            28 M   5054 Windham ME                                                            
 3840  28/45   F0114 1:02:20.0 10:02 1:05:44.8  Jessica Allen             14 F   2753 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3841 110/169  F1519 1:02:21.6 10:03 1:05:44.6  Gabrielle Donahue         16 F   1255 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3842 285/415  F3539 1:02:21.6 10:03 1:06:39.3  Jennifer Hitchcox         35 F   1518 South Portland ME                                                     
 3843 210/247  M3034 1:02:22.0 10:03 1:05:24.5  Chris Lydon               34 M    229 South Portland ME                                                     
 3844 260/396  F4044 1:02:22.2 10:03 1:06:30.9  Debra Pert                44 F    692 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3845 312/347  M4549 1:02:23.0 10:03 1:08:48.7  Daniel Ibbitson           47 M   2501 Wrentham MA NED                                                       
 3846 286/415  F3539 1:02:23.3 10:03 1:05:24.7  Joan Crabiel              36 F   1231 Belfast ME                                                            
 3847  22/42   M6569 1:02:23.4 10:03 1:06:26.5  Samuel Davidson           65 M   1163 Portland ME                                                           
 3848 228/346  F2529 1:02:24.3 10:03 1:08:26.5  Iride Piechocki           29 F   4205 Windham ME                                                            
 3849 287/415  F3539 1:02:24.7 10:03 1:06:53.2  Christa Matukaitis        35 F   3379 Portland ME                  LL BEAN                                  
 3850 229/346  F2529 1:02:25.0 10:03 1:07:26.5  Jennifer Lawson           26 F   1413 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 78
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3851 261/396  F4044 1:02:25.1 10:03 1:06:33.3  Carol Hager               43 F   4974 Portland ME                                                           
 3852 306/343  M3539 1:02:25.3 10:03 1:06:25.6  Todd French               39 M   4399 Portland ME                                                           
 3853 262/396  F4044 1:02:25.7 10:03 1:04:48.3  Joelle MacDonald          40 F   1105 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3854 288/415  F3539 1:02:25.8 10:03 1:05:03.6  Krista Abbotoni           37 F    167 Windham ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 3855 263/396  F4044 1:02:26.1 10:03 1:06:49.9  Amy Glidden               42 F   4083 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3856 243/353  F3034 1:02:26.2 10:03 1:08:28.9  Jessica Clough            31 F    561 Scarborough ME               OAKHURST                                 
 3857 244/353  F3034 1:02:27.4 10:04 1:04:38.9  Katy Wallace              32 F   3913 South Portland ME                                                     
 3858 289/415  F3539 1:02:27.8 10:04 1:04:13.7  Penny Christie            39 F   4938 Lyman ME                                                              
 3859 183/299  F4549 1:02:28.9 10:04 1:07:01.6  Randa Thomas              47 F   5617 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3860 211/247  M3034 1:02:28.9 10:04 1:06:04.7  Scott Miniutti            30 M   3699 Epsom NH                                                              
 3861 307/343  M3539 1:02:30.0 10:04 1:03:01.9  Mike Schatzabel           35 M   4161 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 3862 111/169  F1519 1:02:30.7 10:04 1:03:09.7  Sarah Craig               18 F   2687 Phoenix MD                                                            
 3863 230/346  F2529 1:02:31.7 10:04 1:06:36.7  Suzi Lefrancois           28 F   1570 Derry NH                                                              
 3864 297/339  M4044 1:02:33.4 10:05 1:06:42.1  Michael Foster            40 M   6457 Gorham ME                                                             
 3865 212/247  M3034 1:02:33.5 10:05 1:08:41.8  Philip Gagnon             31 M   1339 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3866 116/132  M2024 1:02:33.9 10:05 1:08:04.4  David Croft               23 M   3494 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3867 113/197  F5054 1:02:34.1 10:05 1:07:06.5  Vicki Wyman               53 F   3308 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3868  58/117  F5559 1:02:34.2 10:05 1:04:56.6  Sheila Grace              57 F   4347 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3869 184/299  F4549 1:02:35.1 10:05 1:05:47.8  Susan Janosik             46 F   2993 South Portland ME                                                     
 3870 264/396  F4044 1:02:35.2 10:05 1:06:04.2  Michelle Vincent          40 F    883 Portland ME                                                           
 3871 231/346  F2529 1:02:35.2 10:05 1:08:04.9  Sonia Latendresse         27 F   3458 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 3872 290/415  F3539 1:02:35.3 10:05 1:08:57.4  Kimberly Swift            36 F   3687 Gorham ME                    TEAM MEMIC                               
 3873 265/396  F4044 1:02:35.8 10:05 1:08:30.2  Deb Myers                 44 F   5387 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3874 298/339  M4044 1:02:36.1 10:05 1:03:47.8  Thomas Rich               44 M   5286 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3875 291/415  F3539 1:02:36.6 10:05 1:08:29.9  Lisa Wentzell             38 F   1357 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 3876 144/204  F2024 1:02:37.0 10:05 1:06:08.4  Sarah Wissler             22 F   3928 Windham ME                                                            
 3877 266/396  F4044 1:02:37.9 10:05 1:05:56.2  Kathleen Shannon          42 F    550 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3878 114/197  F5054 1:02:38.3 10:05 1:07:15.2  Nancy Lheureux            51 F   3060 Portland ME                                                           
 3879  79/118  M6064 1:02:38.4 10:05 1:06:23.5  Eric Wright               60 M    446 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3880 188/222  M2529 1:02:38.4 10:05 1:07:36.6  Timothy Gill              25 M   2081 South Portland ME                                                     
 3881 115/197  F5054 1:02:38.5 10:05 1:05:33.8  Sabrina Dutton            53 F   2186 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3882 185/299  F4549 1:02:38.8 10:05 1:07:58.4  Donna Berce               45 F   5315 Auburn ME                                                             
 3883 232/346  F2529 1:02:39.4 10:06 1:04:42.8  Catherine Arnold          27 F   1203 Cambridge MA                                                          
 3884  44/66   M0114 1:02:40.3 10:06 1:04:13.2  Eli Sobel                 14 M   1015 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3885 233/346  F2529 1:02:40.7 10:06 1:06:51.5  Renee Ashton              26 F   4314 Pittsfield ME                                                         
 3886 279/325  M5054 1:02:40.9 10:06 1:04:48.1  Charles Dedrick           51 M   1036 Wynantskill NY                                                        
 3887 313/347  M4549 1:02:40.9 10:06 1:07:04.2  Scott Hersey              47 M   3879 South Portland ME            UNUM                                     
 3888 187/203  M1519 1:02:41.0 10:06 1:05:14.3  Chase Hewitt              15 M   1482 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3889 267/396  F4044 1:02:41.2 10:06 1:05:15.4  Susan Lexer               40 F   1584 Alexandria VA                                                         
 3890 292/415  F3539 1:02:41.3 10:06 1:08:57.8  Beth Hayward              37 F   5903 Sout Butlington VT                                                    
 3891 186/299  F4549 1:02:41.4 10:06 1:06:36.4  Judy Donnelly             45 F   5282 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3892 187/299  F4549 1:02:41.8 10:06 1:04:27.0  Margaret Pelton           45 F   2350 Portland ME                                                           
 3893 314/347  M4549 1:02:42.2 10:06 1:06:27.5  Peter Madigan             49 M    432 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3894 116/197  F5054 1:02:42.5 10:06 1:06:41.7  Debra McKenna             51 F   5490 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 3895 234/346  F2529 1:02:43.1 10:06 1:07:09.4  June Usher                26 F   3384 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3896 235/346  F2529 1:02:43.4 10:06 1:07:09.6  Hannah Preble             26 F   2325 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 3897 293/415  F3539 1:02:43.4 10:06 1:08:10.5  Susannah Green            39 F   2719 South Portland ME                                                     
 3898 188/299  F4549 1:02:44.0 10:06 1:08:28.2  Sheilah McLaughlin        45 F   2766 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3899 245/353  F3034 1:02:44.7 10:06 1:08:17.7  Alexandra Jaksons         33 F   2479 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3900 268/396  F4044 1:02:44.8 10:06 1:08:28.1  Maria Harrigan            44 F   2591 Chicago IL                                                            
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 79
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3901 189/222  M2529 1:02:45.1 10:06 1:06:06.7  Pete Dransfield           29 M   3666 Portland ME                                                           
 3902 125/177  M5559 1:02:45.3 10:06 1:06:43.1  Paul Cousins              55 M   4928 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3903 189/299  F4549 1:02:45.3 10:06 1:07:44.9  Maureen Milliken          47 F   4275 Manchester NH                                                         
 3904 269/396  F4044 1:02:45.5 10:06 1:07:26.4  Amy Ackroyd               44 F    790 Windham ME                                                            
 3905 246/353  F3034 1:02:46.3 10:07 1:06:59.3  Alison Beeaker            31 F    930 Portland ME                                                           
 3906 247/353  F3034 1:02:46.4 10:07 1:06:14.8  Brandy Hayes              30 F   2702 Saco ME                                                               
 3907 280/325  M5054 1:02:46.4 10:07 1:08:48.3  Garry Schaedel            53 M   1861 Burlington VT                                                         
 3908 190/222  M2529 1:02:47.9 10:07 1:07:42.4  Steve Bailey              27 M   4955 Dover NH                                                              
 3909 236/346  F2529 1:02:48.2 10:07 1:07:42.5  Patricia Williams         26 F   1409 Dover NH                                                              
 3910 299/339  M4044 1:02:48.6 10:07 1:07:05.7  George MacKinnon          43 M   3559 Brunswick ME                 TEAM MEMIC                               
 3911  80/118  M6064 1:02:49.0 10:07 1:06:25.8  Daniel Sobel              60 M    775 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3912 294/415  F3539 1:02:49.4 10:07 1:04:24.7  Melinda Shain             35 F    244 Gorham ME                                                             
 3913 295/415  F3539 1:02:49.6 10:07 1:04:46.9  Jennifer Burnham          36 F   4591 Limington ME                                                          
 3914  15/54   F6064 1:02:51.1 10:07 1:07:26.4  Roberta Kittredge         63 F   3552 Hampton NH                                                            
 3915 145/204  F2024 1:02:51.5 10:07 1:07:54.0  Kimberly Yoder            24 F   3201 Baltimore MD                                                          
 3916 270/396  F4044 1:02:51.7 10:07 1:08:09.3  Laurel Will               41 F   4861 Loudon NH                                                             
 3917 191/222  M2529 1:02:51.8 10:07 1:07:54.2  Jonathan Yoder            27 M   3140 Baltimore MD                                                          
 3918 281/325  M5054 1:02:51.8 10:07 1:09:16.5  Mike McCusker             50 M   5791 Westerville OH                                                        
 3919  23/42   M6569 1:02:51.9 10:08 1:08:09.6  Peter McCarthy            66 M   4871 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3920 117/197  F5054 1:02:51.9 10:08 1:07:26.0  Lauren Emerson            50 F   3116 Portland ME                                                           
 3921 248/353  F3034 1:02:52.4 10:08 1:04:51.1  Alison Champagne          32 F    510 Gorham ME                                                             
 3922 237/346  F2529 1:02:52.7 10:08 1:07:50.8  Kristin Beaulieu          26 F   2353 South Portland ME                                                     
 3923 146/204  F2024 1:02:52.9 10:08 1:05:05.6  Britney Carter            20 F   6118 Pownal ME                                                             
 3924 147/204  F2024 1:02:52.9 10:08 1:06:06.1  Blake Kast                20 F   3707 South Portland ME                                                     
 3925 118/197  F5054 1:02:52.9 10:08 1:05:58.7  Martha Lawrence           51 F    311 Concord NH                   NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 3926 126/177  M5559 1:02:53.3 10:08 1:04:35.7  David McIntire            59 M   5579 Raymond ME                                                            
 3927 190/299  F4549 1:02:53.4 10:08 1:07:59.2  Kristine Hersey           48 F   5388 Worcester MA                                                          
 3928 315/347  M4549 1:02:54.2 10:08 1:07:58.9  Scott Hersey              46 M   5373 Worcester MA                                                          
 3929 238/346  F2529 1:02:54.9 10:08 1:06:59.9  Bethany Fortier           27 F   4187 Saco ME                                                               
 3930 271/396  F4044 1:02:56.3 10:08 1:07:12.6  Heather Peters            43 F   5242 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3931  81/118  M6064 1:02:56.8 10:08 1:07:32.4  Robert Dewitt             64 M   4482 Lisbon ME                                                             
 3932 300/339  M4044 1:02:57.6 10:08 1:06:16.6  Edmund Zuis               42 M   1868 Monmouth ME                                                           
 3933 272/396  F4044 1:02:59.2 10:09 1:06:03.7  Janine Baldwin            40 F   1934 Ballston Spa ME                                                       
 3934  45/66   M0114 1:03:00.3 10:09 1:03:53.9  Nicholas Tremblay         13 M   4268 Westbrook ME                                                          
 3935 273/396  F4044 1:03:00.7 10:09 1:06:37.3  Zsuzsa Williams           44 F   2920 South Portland ME                                                     
 3936  46/66   M0114 1:03:01.3 10:09 1:04:52.3  Ryan Murphy               12 M   6380 Portland ME                                                           
 3937 274/396  F4044 1:03:01.7 10:09 1:04:52.4  Ann Nora Murphy           40 F   6368 Portland ME                                                           
 3938 127/177  M5559 1:03:02.4 10:09 1:05:50.7  Roger Provencher          58 M   4480 Lewiston ME                                                           
 3939 282/325  M5054 1:03:03.2 10:09 1:08:38.8  James McPherson           50 M   2088 Windham ME                                                            
 3940 191/299  F4549 1:03:03.5 10:09 1:08:38.7  Cathy McPherson           48 F   2211 Windham ME                                                            
 3941 275/396  F4044 1:03:03.9 10:09 1:08:11.1  Nancy Dumais              40 F   6476 Saco ME                      HANNAFORD                                
 3942 296/415  F3539 1:03:04.0 10:09 1:06:28.8  Maureen Buckley           36 F   3083 South Portland ME                                                     
 3943 297/415  F3539 1:03:04.0 10:09 1:06:42.6  Susan Marshall            37 F   4077 Standish ME                                                           
 3944 112/169  F1519 1:03:04.6 10:10 1:06:49.2  Stacy Richey              19 F   5403 Linwood NJ                                                            
 3945 148/204  F2024 1:03:05.4 10:10 1:06:45.4  Shelley Antonio           20 F    594 Cape Elizabeth ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 3946  16/54   F6064 1:03:05.4 10:10 1:05:39.5  Peggy Semans              61 F   4646 Lakeland FL                                                           
 3947 249/353  F3034 1:03:05.6 10:10 1:07:08.9  Emily Bilodeau            30 F   5661 Greene ME                                                             
 3948 276/396  F4044 1:03:07.0 10:10 1:07:25.7  Kathy Regan               40 F   5405 Georgetown MA                                                         
 3949 316/347  M4549 1:03:07.3 10:10 1:06:54.1  David Bronson             48 M    175 Dover NH                     TD BANKNORTH                             
 3950 277/396  F4044 1:03:07.9 10:10 1:08:27.6  Roberta Kane              42 F   3235 Saco ME                      UNUM                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 80
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 3951 283/325  M5054 1:03:08.2 10:10 1:05:45.5  Jason Silberstein         50 M   2540 Portland ME                                                           
 3952 113/169  F1519 1:03:08.8 10:10 1:07:15.8  Rachael Duddy             19 F   3165 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3953 317/347  M4549 1:03:09.6 10:10 1:08:07.9  Richard Newman            47 M    795 Stratham NH                                                           
 3954 278/396  F4044 1:03:09.6 10:10 1:08:46.3  Paula Bourque             44 F   6119 Gardiner ME                                                           
 3955 117/132  M2024 1:03:09.9 10:10 1:07:17.3  Jay Wilson                22 M   3957 Portland ME                                                           
 3956 318/347  M4549 1:03:10.4 10:10 1:07:17.7  Tom Scanlon               48 M   5528 Windham ME                                                            
 3957 192/299  F4549 1:03:11.3 10:11 1:08:28.8  Laura Bicherl             46 F   2413 Portland ME                                                           
 3958 213/247  M3034 1:03:12.0 10:11 1:07:17.9  Jarrod Widor              33 M   4935 Portland ME                                                           
 3959 239/346  F2529 1:03:12.1 10:11 1:07:17.9  Misty Starbuck            27 F   4930 Portland ME                                                           
 3960 193/299  F4549 1:03:12.2 10:11 1:06:19.1  Debra Bilodeau            47 F   1625 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3961  15/32   M7074 1:03:12.4 10:11 1:04:00.1  Newell Augur              72 M   2715 Portland ME                                                           
 3962  24/42   M6569 1:03:12.5 10:11 1:05:55.2  Alan Leathers             65 M   3368 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3963  59/117  F5559 1:03:13.0 10:11 1:06:51.3  Nancy Batchelor           56 F   4850 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 3964 194/299  F4549 1:03:13.1 10:11 1:07:36.6  Cheri Verrier             46 F    495 Saco ME                      ANTHEM                                   
 3965  60/117  F5559 1:03:14.0 10:11 1:07:12.5  Rosemary Fowles           56 F    774 Washington ME                                                         
 3966 298/415  F3539 1:03:14.3 10:11 1:05:50.0  Tracey Nussinow           38 F   4067 Cumberland ME                                                         
 3967 319/347  M4549 1:03:15.2 10:11 1:06:25.0  Chris Kast                48 M   3683 South Portland ME                                                     
 3968  17/54   F6064 1:03:15.4 10:11 1:05:44.2  Constance Brescia         64 F   3561 Reading ME                                                            
 3969 299/415  F3539 1:03:15.4 10:11 1:07:41.1  Carey Yescott             37 F   3044 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3970 240/346  F2529 1:03:15.4 10:11 1:08:42.1  Krista Kessler            28 F   1197 Boston MA                                                             
 3971 119/197  F5054 1:03:15.5 10:11 1:07:25.1  Marianne Molchan          54 F   4220 Pawcatuck, CT                MAPC                                     
 3972 149/204  F2024 1:03:15.9 10:11 1:06:54.7  Kimberly Halpin           23 F    852 Falmouth ME                                                           
 3973 114/169  F1519 1:03:16.1 10:11 1:07:04.7  Hilary Clark              17 F   1735 Poland ME                                                             
 3974 279/396  F4044 1:03:16.2 10:11 1:06:01.8  Venita Simcock            42 F   5983 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3975 250/353  F3034 1:03:16.2 10:11 1:08:42.1  Briarly Kilburn           34 F   3175 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3976 251/353  F3034 1:03:16.6 10:11 1:07:04.8  Elizabeth Stephenson      34 F   5326 Rockport ME                                                           
 3977 252/353  F3034 1:03:16.8 10:12 1:08:27.7  Sarah Connors             33 F   3371 South Portland ME                                                     
 3978  25/42   M6569 1:03:16.9 10:12 1:07:05.1  Steve Howard              66 M   4352 Saratoga Springs NY                                                   
 3979 284/325  M5054 1:03:16.9 10:12 1:07:27.1  Peter Belanger            53 M    867 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 3980 280/396  F4044 1:03:17.6 10:12 1:07:43.5  Beth Taube                44 F   1443 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3981 150/204  F2024 1:03:17.7 10:12 1:07:05.2  Mihwa Jurkiewicz          21 F   4742 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3982 195/299  F4549 1:03:18.4 10:12 1:08:26.2  Donna Betts               47 F   5987 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3983 120/197  F5054 1:03:18.5 10:12 1:08:19.4  Regina Nappi              51 F   3281 Windham ME                                                            
 3984 308/343  M3539 1:03:18.5 10:12 1:08:18.4  Michael McPherson         38 M   4729 Ashby MA                                                              
 3985  82/118  M6064 1:03:18.8 10:12 1:08:32.6  Dennis Beckwith           64 M   2289 Scarborough ME                                                        
 3986 285/325  M5054 1:03:19.3 10:12 1:07:35.2  Dean Waring               50 M   5364 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3987 241/346  F2529 1:03:20.1 10:12 1:06:12.2  Courtney Hunter           29 F   3732 Minneapolis MN                                                        
 3988 286/325  M5054 1:03:20.5 10:12 1:06:12.8  Dan Luttrell              53 M   3755 Trumbull CT                                                           
 3989 300/415  F3539 1:03:20.9 10:12 1:07:59.6  Wendy Farmer              38 F   3292 Portland ME                                                           
 3990 214/247  M3034 1:03:21.1 10:12 1:07:52.2  Jamie Garvin              33 M   3940 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 3991 121/197  F5054 1:03:21.2 10:12 1:05:45.9  Winnie Smith              51 F    933 Newburyport MA                                                        
 3992 253/353  F3034 1:03:21.7 10:12 1:07:00.8  Lori Pratt                31 F   3947 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 3993 287/325  M5054 1:03:22.5 10:12 1:07:17.3  John Fishel               51 M   6439 Gray ME                      ANTHEM                                   
 3994 196/299  F4549 1:03:23.3 10:13 1:07:17.1  Patricia Wilson           47 F   5700 Red Lion PA                                                           
 3995 301/415  F3539 1:03:24.1 10:13 1:07:03.3  Lisa Royland              37 F   5002 Gorham ME                                                             
 3996 115/169  F1519 1:03:24.3 10:13 1:08:58.8  Victoria Fischman         18 F   2082 Yarmouth ME                  BRIDAL WAVE                              
 3997 302/415  F3539 1:03:24.6 10:13 1:08:09.6  Maura Shephard            37 F   2718 Brunswick ME                                                          
 3998 242/346  F2529 1:03:24.6 10:13 1:08:55.2  Kristina Kramer           29 F   4342 Portland ME                                                           
 3999 288/325  M5054 1:03:24.6 10:13 1:06:09.8  James McCorkle            53 M   4349 Portland ME                                                           
 4000 128/177  M5559 1:03:24.7 10:13 1:06:29.5  Ronald Blumenthal         59 M   1391 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 81
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4001 129/177  M5559 1:03:24.8 10:13 1:06:29.7  Paul Bouchard             55 M   6127 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4002 122/197  F5054 1:03:24.9 10:13 1:08:59.4  Margaret Groban           51 F   1803 Yarmouth ME                  BRIDAL WAVE                              
 4003 281/396  F4044 1:03:25.1 10:13 1:06:09.9  Victoria Kelley           41 F   4381 Freeport ME                                                           
 4004 123/197  F5054 1:03:25.6 10:13 1:09:17.1  April Pratt               51 F   1754 Newmarket NH                                                          
 4005  16/32   M7074 1:03:26.4 10:13 1:05:55.4  S. Clifton Ives           70 M   6049 Portland ME                                                           
 4006 197/299  F4549 1:03:27.5 10:13 1:07:48.0  Lyn Slack Slack           49 F   2273 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4007 243/346  F2529 1:03:28.5 10:13 1:04:49.7  Kasi Ehlers               28 F   4281 Windham ME                                                            
 4008 303/415  F3539 1:03:29.1 10:14 1:07:15.9  Jennifer Bush             35 F   2666 Portland ME                                                           
 4009 254/353  F3034 1:03:29.3 10:14 1:07:27.4  Charity Haskin            30 F   1411 Portland ME                                                           
 4010 255/353  F3034 1:03:29.6 10:14 1:07:15.8  Beth Taylor               33 F   4693 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4011 118/132  M2024 1:03:31.0 10:14 1:08:28.5  Michael Gill              22 M   2748 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4012 151/204  F2024 1:03:31.3 10:14 1:08:28.7  Aimee Massey              20 F   2679 Winslow ME                                                            
 4013 244/346  F2529 1:03:31.8 10:14 1:04:58.9  Meredith Hudson           25 F   2047 New York NY                                                           
 4014 198/299  F4549 1:03:32.3 10:14 1:08:48.6  Deborah Silberstein       47 F   2310 Portland ME                                                           
 4015 215/247  M3034 1:03:32.6 10:14 1:04:59.4  Kenneth Johnston          31 M   1716 Manhasset NY                                                          
 4016 304/415  F3539 1:03:32.9 10:14 1:07:28.1  Stacy Rodenberger         38 F   1890 Portland ME                                                           
 4017  83/118  M6064 1:03:32.9 10:14 1:06:48.0  Barry Zuckerman           62 M    941 South Portland ME                                                     
 4018 199/299  F4549 1:03:33.9 10:14 1:07:30.1  Leanne Robbin             49 F   3256 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4019 289/325  M5054 1:03:35.0 10:14 1:04:40.6  Randall Stebbins          54 M    275 New Gloucester ME            FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 4020 245/346  F2529 1:03:35.9 10:15 1:07:35.0  Nicole Risovi             29 F    876 Dsm IA                                                                
 4021 305/415  F3539 1:03:36.0 10:15 1:08:52.0  Lisa Trundy               39 F   2576 South Portland ME                                                     
 4022  29/45   F0114 1:03:36.2 10:15 1:07:49.0  Courtney Guerette         12 F   4132 Cape  Elizabeth ME                                                    
 4023 306/415  F3539 1:03:36.8 10:15 1:09:05.6  Marnie Morrione           39 F   6302 Portland ME                                                           
 4024 256/353  F3034 1:03:37.0 10:15 1:05:10.9  Eliza Currie              31 F   3481 Patten ME                                                             
 4025 246/346  F2529 1:03:37.1 10:15 1:06:46.8  Ann-Marie Netto           25 F   1487 South Portland ME                                                     
 4026 188/203  M1519 1:03:37.5 10:15 1:05:16.1  Patrick Kelley            15 M   1107 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4027 124/197  F5054 1:03:37.6 10:15 1:08:26.8  Alison Nathanson          51 F    325 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4028 247/346  F2529 1:03:37.7 10:15 1:06:21.2  Stacey Leblanc            29 F    355 Saco ME                                                               
 4029 192/222  M2529 1:03:37.9 10:15 1:09:14.7  Peter Madden              29 M   2580 Scarborough ME               IDEXX                                    
 4030 193/222  M2529 1:03:38.1 10:15 1:08:09.2  John Concannon            29 M   5199 Seattle WA                                                            
 4031  84/118  M6064 1:03:38.5 10:15 1:08:11.7  William Young             64 M   4101 West Islip NY                                                         
 4032   4/8    F7074 1:03:38.7 10:15 1:05:45.4* Ann Vella                 71 F   4620 Pittsfield MA                                                         
 4033 216/247  M3034 1:03:38.7 10:15 1:07:28.5  Matt Paul                 30 M    225 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4034  85/118  M6064 1:03:39.1 10:15 1:08:03.8  David Carmody             62 M   2886 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4035 307/415  F3539 1:03:39.3 10:15 1:09:08.1  Karen Spach               36 F   6414 Burlington VT                                                         
 4036 200/299  F4549 1:03:39.7 10:15 1:08:01.8  Victoria Masakowski       48 F   6417 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4037 152/204  F2024 1:03:39.9 10:15 1:07:14.1  Emily Hayworth            24 F   3153 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4038 308/415  F3539 1:03:40.3 10:15 1:06:57.1  Julie Amoroso             37 F   4809 So Portland ME                                                        
 4039 248/346  F2529 1:03:40.9 10:15 1:05:46.6  Jennifer Pelletier        28 F   1746 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4040 320/347  M4549 1:03:42.0 10:16 1:06:34.5  Terry Snyder              46 M   2404 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4041 125/197  F5054 1:03:42.1 10:16 1:08:54.3  Kathy Bean                50 F   2293 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                    
 4042 282/396  F4044 1:03:43.0 10:16 1:07:57.6  Lynn Earnest              41 F   1596 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4043 126/197  F5054 1:03:43.0 10:16 1:07:58.9  Jacqueline Lundgren       53 F   2107 Buxton ME                                                             
 4044 127/197  F5054 1:03:43.0 10:16 1:08:55.5  Tia Lamarre Duppler       50 F   2045 Appleton WI                                                           
 4045 290/325  M5054 1:03:43.2 10:16 1:07:59.0  Phil Gendron              52 M   1872 Saco ME                                                               
 4046 128/197  F5054 1:03:44.4 10:16 1:05:49.3  Ann Alexion               51 F   4339 Waterboro ME                                                          
 4047 283/396  F4044 1:03:44.5 10:16 1:08:43.1  Katherine Cloutier        42 F   5673 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 4048 129/197  F5054 1:03:45.0 10:16 1:09:01.7  Louise Tammaro            50 F   3280 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4049 249/346  F2529 1:03:45.5 10:16 1:09:21.5  Corinne Whitling          29 F   4540 Portland ME                                                           
 4050 250/346  F2529 1:03:45.5 10:16 1:09:49.9  Lisa Santerre             27 F    804 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 82
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4051  17/32   M7074 1:03:45.6 10:16 1:08:45.4  James Milliken            71 M   3895 Portland ME                                                           
 4052   5/25   F6569 1:03:46.2 10:16 1:08:07.3  Beth Branson              67 F    910 Venice FL                                                             
 4053 217/247  M3034 1:03:46.2 10:16 1:09:50.0  Joshua Bailey             31 M   1588 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4054 309/415  F3539 1:03:47.1 10:16 1:07:07.0  Kris Fogg                 36 F    944 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4055 153/204  F2024 1:03:47.3 10:16 1:08:12.7  Danielle Thompson         21 F   5261 Windham ME                                                            
 4056 130/197  F5054 1:03:47.6 10:16 1:08:34.9  Mary Lou Calvo            51 F   2224 Portland ME                                                           
 4057 291/325  M5054 1:03:47.9 10:17 1:07:07.7  Mike Morrison             54 M   4414 South Portland ME                                                     
 4058  18/54   F6064 1:03:49.2 10:17 1:08:14.0  Susan Weininger           64 F   1219 Evanston IL                                                           
 4059 310/415  F3539 1:03:50.7 10:17 1:07:20.1  Michelle Westcott         36 F   2419 Dover NH                                                              
 4060 257/353  F3034 1:03:52.1 10:17 1:06:21.9  Amy Kimball               32 F   6296 So. Portland ME              SAPPI                                    
 4061 131/197  F5054 1:03:52.2 10:17 1:03:55.0  Carol Viens               54 F   2655 North Sandwich NH                                                     
 4062 251/346  F2529 1:03:52.7 10:17 1:07:38.7  Elizabeth Winslow         26 F   1966 Scarborough ME               MAINE HEALTH                             
 4063 252/346  F2529 1:03:53.1 10:17 1:06:48.6  Petra Dawson              26 F   4667 Gorham ME                                                             
 4064 253/346  F2529 1:03:53.3 10:17 1:06:48.9  Christine Ellsmore        25 F   4647 Gorham ME                                                             
 4065 258/353  F3034 1:03:53.4 10:17 1:09:07.7  Angela Henry              33 F   2306 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4066 259/353  F3034 1:03:54.0 10:18 1:05:53.8  Melissa Fowler            33 F    442 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4067 254/346  F2529 1:03:54.3 10:18 1:05:52.4  Julie Card                28 F   6427 Portland ME                                                           
 4068 301/339  M4044 1:03:55.8 10:18 1:07:46.8  John Gilman               43 M   5119 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4069 260/353  F3034 1:03:56.0 10:18 1:07:37.9  Amy Eubanks               32 F   5304 Portland ME                  BRIDAL WAVE                              
 4070 154/204  F2024 1:03:56.0 10:18 1:07:24.5  Christine Miller          24 F   5182 Westbrook ME                 IDEXX                                    
 4071 311/415  F3539 1:03:56.0 10:18 1:07:55.0  Keiko Myer                39 F   4715 Orono ME                                                              
 4072 312/415  F3539 1:03:56.3 10:18 1:07:20.9  Susannah Kerest           35 F   5880 South Portland ME                                                     
 4073 201/299  F4549 1:03:56.6 10:18 1:07:19.6  Kim Monaghan-Derrig       49 F   5863 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4074 313/415  F3539 1:03:57.9 10:18 1:08:32.4  Julie Greene              36 F    263 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4075 314/415  F3539 1:03:57.9 10:18 1:06:38.4  Sharon Steckel            35 F   3180 Evanston IL                                                           
 4076 255/346  F2529 1:03:58.1 10:18 1:07:11.5  Rebecca Kingsbury         28 F   4976 Fairfield ME                                                          
 4077 261/353  F3034 1:03:58.2 10:18 1:08:24.2  Laura Charland            32 F   5722 Dover NH                                                              
 4078 284/396  F4044 1:03:58.3 10:18 1:06:01.2  Heidi Fenwick             42 F    684 South Portland ME                                                     
 4079 315/415  F3539 1:03:58.3 10:18 1:09:16.8  Nicole Labossiere         35 F   1080 Marblehead MA                                                         
 4080 132/197  F5054 1:04:01.0 10:19 1:09:55.6  Karen Gregory             53 F   5456 Bradley Beach NJ                                                      
 4081 309/343  M3539 1:04:03.5 10:19 1:08:10.3  Cory Fellows              36 M   1180 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4082 116/169  F1519 1:04:04.4 10:19 1:09:24.7  Krista D'Alessandro       15 F   2848 Englewood CO                                                          
 4083 130/177  M5559 1:04:04.6 10:19 1:06:57.6  Rick Sayles               57 M    921 Bangor ME                                                             
 4084 133/197  F5054 1:04:05.0 10:19 1:06:57.6  Donna Snyder              50 F    928 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4085 285/396  F4044 1:04:05.2 10:19 1:09:20.1  Kathleen Conneely         42 F   4824 Portland ME                                                           
 4086 202/299  F4549 1:04:05.6 10:19 1:08:24.0  Diana Hunt                48 F   2869 Weeks Mills ME                                                        
 4087 286/396  F4044 1:04:06.2 10:19 1:08:43.9  Laurie Raymond            44 F   5232 Portland ME                                                           
 4088 218/247  M3034 1:04:06.7 10:20 1:06:48.7  Brian Dedian              34 M   4276 Quincy MA                                                             
 4089 287/396  F4044 1:04:06.9 10:20 1:08:16.3  Marylou Lemoult           44 F   6232 Portland ME                                                           
 4090  30/45   F0114 1:04:07.0 10:20 1:08:16.3  Amanda Lemoult            12 F   6234 Portland ME                                                           
 4091 117/169  F1519 1:04:07.8 10:20 1:09:19.8  Jenna Posey               15 F   5520 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4092 310/343  M3539 1:04:07.9 10:20 1:09:29.8  Chris Crobin              36 M   2685 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4093 219/247  M3034 1:04:09.1 10:20 1:07:03.7  Mark Taylor               33 M   4078 Schenectady NY                                                        
 4094  18/32   M7074 1:04:09.5 10:20 1:06:25.1  Robert Trevor             72 M   2945 Reading MA                                                            
 4095 134/197  F5054 1:04:09.6 10:20 1:06:43.1  Isabelle Papineau Lavell  51 F   2185 Montreal West PQ                                                      
 4096 321/347  M4549 1:04:10.1 10:20 1:06:35.4  Luc Nya                   48 M   6309 Portland ME                                                           
 4097 262/353  F3034 1:04:10.1 10:20 1:07:13.3  Elizabeth Obert           31 F   2625 Wakefield MA                                                          
 4098 135/197  F5054 1:04:10.4 10:20 1:10:05.6  Beverly Legere            54 F   2347 South Portland ME                                                     
 4099 263/353  F3034 1:04:10.5 10:20 1:07:13.1  Margaret Obert            31 F   2489 Wakefield MA                                                          
 4100 189/203  M1519 1:04:10.8 10:20 1:06:04.8  Zachary Scrutchfield      18 M   5584 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 83
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4101 288/396  F4044 1:04:11.1 10:20 1:08:20.1  Sheila Dilios             44 F    681 Portland ME                                                           
 4102 256/346  F2529 1:04:11.2 10:20 1:05:44.2  Bryanna Anderson          26 F    843 Vernon CT                                                             
 4103 257/346  F2529 1:04:11.3 10:20 1:05:44.2  Naomi Anderson-Schucker   27 F    831 Gorham ME                    MAINE HEALTH                             
 4104 131/177  M5559 1:04:11.4 10:20 1:05:43.9  Eric Anderson             56 M    963 Gorham ME                    MAINE HEALTH                             
 4105 322/347  M4549 1:04:11.4 10:20 1:06:04.7  Andrew Scrutchfield       49 M   5572 Portland ME                                                           
 4106 118/169  F1519 1:04:11.6 10:20 1:08:08.7  Colleen Whitcomb          16 F   4563 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4107 155/204  F2024 1:04:11.7 10:20 1:08:15.4  Lauren Houlihan           23 F   1528 Chicago IL                                                            
 4108 119/169  F1519 1:04:12.0 10:20 1:08:09.0  Anya Staszko              16 F   4209 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4109 120/169  F1519 1:04:12.2 10:20 1:06:03.5  Sara Rogers               15 F   1446 Topsham ME                                                            
 4110 203/299  F4549 1:04:13.1 10:21 1:09:16.7  Linda Goss                49 F   5798 Jefferson ME                                                          
 4111  47/66   M0114 1:04:13.4 10:21 1:07:49.2  Max Sobel                 14 M   1049 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4112 302/339  M4044 1:04:13.6 10:21 1:08:52.4  Steven Graeff             40 M    810 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 4113 316/415  F3539 1:04:14.0 10:21 1:07:18.7  Michelle Eugley           35 F   2722 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4114 289/396  F4044 1:04:14.1 10:21 1:09:56.0  Lisa Seise                44 F    211 East Hartford CT             TD BANKNORTH                             
 4115 303/339  M4044 1:04:14.6 10:21 1:09:25.3  Kevin Coyne               43 M   5895 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4116 290/396  F4044 1:04:15.8 10:21 1:06:07.1  Carol Rogers              44 F   1407 Topsham ME                                                            
 4117 264/353  F3034 1:04:15.8 10:21 1:06:24.2  Amy Rogers                32 F   4357 Gorham ME                                                             
 4118 311/343  M3539 1:04:16.3 10:21 1:07:00.5  David Maletzke            35 M   4027 South Portland ME                                                     
 4119 204/299  F4549 1:04:16.3 10:21 1:05:31.7  Anne Chase                46 F   1582 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4120 119/132  M2024 1:04:16.6 10:21 1:08:42.8  Andrew Black              24 M   1298 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4121 258/346  F2529 1:04:16.7 10:21 1:08:42.5  Jill Emmons               26 F   1212 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4122 291/396  F4044 1:04:17.6 10:21 1:07:37.6  Sally Parent              40 F   4340 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4123  48/66   M0114 1:04:17.6 10:21 1:09:24.7  Jacob Bray                14 M   5006 Greenville SC                                                         
 4124  19/54   F6064 1:04:18.5 10:21 1:10:08.4  Marlene Raum              64 F   1106 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 4125 304/339  M4044 1:04:19.7 10:22 1:07:06.2  Gerald Wagner             40 M   4448 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4126 121/169  F1519 1:04:20.1 10:22 1:07:42.4  Jackie Newell             18 F   3810 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4127  86/118  M6064 1:04:20.3 10:22 1:09:28.8  Charles Frair             61 M   4567 Portland ME                                                           
 4128 292/396  F4044 1:04:20.5 10:22 1:09:11.6  Tracy Street              42 F   4106 Portland ME                                                           
 4129 292/325  M5054 1:04:22.0 10:22 1:08:29.7  Fred Wade                 51 M   5356 South Portland ME                                                     
 4130 293/325  M5054 1:04:23.0 10:22 1:09:59.2  Dana Swenson              51 M   1238 Woodstock CT                                                          
 4131   5/8    F7074 1:04:23.3 10:22 1:06:31.9* Judy Kirchoffer           71 F   5946 Waukesha WI                                                           
 4132 136/197  F5054 1:04:23.5 10:22 1:09:59.4  Cheryl Swenson            50 F    903 Woodstock CT                                                          
 4133 122/169  F1519 1:04:24.1 10:22 1:06:04.3  Kassandra Bernier         15 F   4669 Nicolet PQ                   CCS                                      
 4134 132/177  M5559 1:04:24.5 10:22 1:08:41.7  Alan Weinstein            56 M   3251 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 4135 317/415  F3539 1:04:24.5 10:22 1:09:51.8  Jennifer Jewell           38 F   1134 Portland ME                                                           
 4136 190/203  M1519 1:04:24.6 10:22 1:10:12.1  John McKew                15 M   1619 Portland ME                                                           
 4137 294/325  M5054 1:04:24.7 10:22 1:06:21.9  Michael Cahill            54 M   2227 South Portland ME                                                     
 4138 265/353  F3034 1:04:25.3 10:23 1:09:54.7  Darshana Spach            32 F   6383 Portland ME                                                           
 4139 266/353  F3034 1:04:25.8 10:23 1:10:10.2  Jennifer Thurlow          30 F   4019 Windham ME                                                            
 4140 205/299  F4549 1:04:25.9 10:23 1:06:40.2  Olga Higuera              49 F   5266 Portland ME                                                           
 4141 259/346  F2529 1:04:26.2 10:23 1:08:54.7  Rose Splint               28 F   1786 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4142  49/66   M0114 1:04:26.6 10:23 1:06:33.6  Timothy Devlin            14 M   1590 Portland ME                                                           
 4143 305/339  M4044 1:04:26.6 10:23 1:08:54.9  Eric Nevers               43 M   5986 Gorham ME                                                             
 4144 194/222  M2529 1:04:26.6 10:23 1:09:24.1  R. Ryan Kimball           26 M   1179 Portland ME                                                           
 4145 133/177  M5559 1:04:26.7 10:23 1:09:22.0  Tom O'Connor              57 M   4248 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4146 312/343  M3539 1:04:26.9 10:23 1:09:52.0  Allen Hayman              38 M   1043 Portland ME                                                           
 4147 260/346  F2529 1:04:27.8 10:23 1:08:18.4  Sara Nemitz               28 F   1430 Somerville MA                                                         
 4148 137/197  F5054 1:04:28.2 10:23 1:07:12.0  Mary Manende              53 F   1839 North Haven CT                                                        
 4149 134/177  M5559 1:04:28.4 10:23 1:07:11.7  Larry Manende             55 M   2026 North Haven CT                                                        
 4150  50/66   M0114 1:04:28.6 10:23 1:08:42.7  Benjamin Larsen            9 M   5918 Somerville MA                                                         
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 84
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4151  51/66   M0114 1:04:28.7 10:23 1:08:43.1  Dylan Crovo               10 M   5155 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4152 206/299  F4549 1:04:28.7 10:23 1:07:37.3  Mary Dunne                47 F    441 Pearl River NY                                                        
 4153  20/54   F6064 1:04:28.7 10:23 1:08:06.1  Sheila Carmichael         63 F   5536 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4154 293/396  F4044 1:04:28.8 10:23 1:09:20.6  Kathyrn Downing           40 F   1784 Sanford ME                                                            
 4155  87/118  M6064 1:04:29.3 10:23 1:09:02.1  Thomas Albright           61 M   5030 York ME                                                               
 4156 261/346  F2529 1:04:29.6 10:23 1:09:02.4  Amy Albright              29 F   5074 New York NY                                                           
 4157 191/203  M1519 1:04:29.7 10:23 1:05:52.8  Adam Winn                 16 M   5434 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4158 120/132  M2024 1:04:29.7 10:23 1:08:12.7  Tim Cochrane              23 M   3567 East Waterboro ME                                                     
 4159 207/299  F4549 1:04:29.8 10:23 1:07:35.2  Donna Beaulieu            46 F   4684 Poland Spring ME                                                      
 4160 138/197  F5054 1:04:30.5 10:23 1:08:50.3  Claudia Getchell          51 F   2952 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4161 156/204  F2024 1:04:30.7 10:23 1:08:12.7  Leah Cochrane             23 F   3449 East Waterboro ME                                                     
 4162 139/197  F5054 1:04:30.8 10:23 1:05:52.9  Kate Church               52 F   2992 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4163 262/346  F2529 1:04:32.1 10:24 1:08:34.0  Jessie Lacey              26 F    668 Portland ME                                                           
 4164 267/353  F3034 1:04:32.7 10:24 1:09:36.0  Arlette Atmetlla          34 F   4685 Portland ME                                                           
 4165 295/325  M5054 1:04:32.8 10:24 1:08:23.3  Bill Nemitz               54 M   1229 Buxton ME                                                             
 4166 135/177  M5559 1:04:32.9 10:24 1:08:14.8  Tom Crosby                55 M    967 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4167 318/415  F3539 1:04:33.2 10:24 1:09:40.7  Kimberly Sandomierski     37 F   2876 Brick NJ                                                              
 4168 263/346  F2529 1:04:33.2 10:24 1:10:02.4  Renee Giroux              28 F   5784 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4169 319/415  F3539 1:04:33.4 10:24 1:09:06.1  Lisa Leighton             37 F   6266 Mount Desert ME                                                       
 4170 320/415  F3539 1:04:33.7 10:24 1:08:53.7  Joeline D'Anjou           37 F   3722 Biddeford ME                 TEAM MEMIC                               
 4171 321/415  F3539 1:04:33.8 10:24 1:05:37.8  Kathleen Reid             39 F   1749 South Portland ME                                                     
 4172  88/118  M6064 1:04:35.5 10:24 1:09:38.1  Daniel McCrady            60 M   4198 Annapolis MD                                                          
 4173 157/204  F2024 1:04:36.3 10:24 1:07:32.1  Jennifer Hagen            22 F    782 Portland ME                                                           
 4174 195/222  M2529 1:04:37.2 10:24 1:09:33.7  Mike Mason                29 M   1285 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4175 313/343  M3539 1:04:39.0 10:25 1:06:45.1  Erik Anderson             36 M   6111 Freeport ME                  FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 4176 208/299  F4549 1:04:39.9 10:25 1:06:57.0  Lynne Lewis               45 F   1693 Buxton ME                                                             
 4177 306/339  M4044 1:04:40.3 10:25 1:08:54.2  Robert Larsen             41 M   5916 Somerville MA                                                         
 4178 322/415  F3539 1:04:40.3 10:25 1:09:30.0  Cindy Russell             35 F   1147 Caratunk ME                                                           
 4179 323/347  M4549 1:04:40.5 10:25 1:08:50.7  Steve Snook               49 M   4060 Lagrangeville NY                                                      
 4180  21/54   F6064 1:04:41.2 10:25 1:07:36.4  Margaret Theobald         61 F    746 Exeter NH                                                             
 4181 136/177  M5559 1:04:41.6 10:25 1:08:57.9  Kevin Kelly               57 M   3900 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4182 140/197  F5054 1:04:41.9 10:25 1:09:34.1  Sally Sinclair-Hubbard    54 F   5205 Birdsboro PA                                                          
 4183 209/299  F4549 1:04:42.1 10:25 1:07:11.9  Jacky Swindler            49 F   4215 Raymond ME                                                            
 4184  61/117  F5559 1:04:42.4 10:25 1:10:13.4  Margaret Clancey          59 F   2356 Orono ME                                                              
 4185 294/396  F4044 1:04:43.3 10:25 1:07:02.6  Lynette Kirk              40 F   2851 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4186 220/247  M3034 1:04:43.5 10:25 1:10:46.3  Andrew Jensen             33 M   5209 Haverhill MA                                                          
 4187 221/247  M3034 1:04:44.8 10:26 1:08:31.7  Jason Viola               32 M    891 Falmouth ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 4188 222/247  M3034 1:04:45.3 10:26 1:09:53.1  David Gain                30 M   3575 South Portland ME                                                     
 4189 158/204  F2024 1:04:46.9 10:26 1:09:17.9  Lindsey McMorrow          23 F    958 Portland ME                                                           
 4190 268/353  F3034 1:04:47.4 10:26 1:09:47.5  Shelley Lathrop           32 F   1166 Concord NH                                                            
 4191 137/177  M5559 1:04:47.7 10:26 1:09:47.8  Loren Lathrop             59 M   1325 South Portland ME                                                     
 4192 223/247  M3034 1:04:47.8 10:26 1:08:56.4  Jason Adams               34 M    168 Saco ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 4193 295/396  F4044 1:04:48.6 10:26 1:09:03.4  Susan Baskin              43 F   5088 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4194 269/353  F3034 1:04:49.8 10:26 1:08:47.4  Heidi Smart               33 F   2692 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4195 210/299  F4549 1:04:50.1 10:27 1:11:06.6  Nancy Townsend            45 F   5855 Bath ME                                                               
 4196 141/197  F5054 1:04:51.1 10:27 1:07:14.9  Joni Hewitt               52 F    957 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4197  22/54   F6064 1:04:51.6 10:27 1:09:33.6  Carol McElwee             63 F   1282 Caribou ME                   BRIDAL WAVE                              
 4198 138/177  M5559 1:04:52.6 10:27 1:10:24.6  Robert McCormack          57 M    512 Hollis ME                                                             
 4199 264/346  F2529 1:04:53.1 10:27 1:10:34.6  Meredith Koebley          28 F   3264 Smithfield NC                                                         
 4200 296/325  M5054 1:04:53.6 10:27 1:08:52.3  Michael Schnell           53 M   3395 Lincoln NH                                                            
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 85
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4201  62/117  F5559 1:04:54.1 10:27 1:08:53.6  Dorothea Blom             58 F   6364 Hiram ME                                                              
 4202 123/169  F1519 1:04:54.2 10:27 1:07:56.2  Emma MacMullan            15 F   6343 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4203 297/325  M5054 1:04:54.9 10:27 1:08:32.0  Michael Williams          50 M   3006 South Portland ME                                                     
 4204 323/415  F3539 1:04:55.5 10:27 1:11:00.2  Leslie Belanger           37 F   2221 Lisbon ME                                                             
 4205 307/339  M4044 1:04:56.7 10:28 1:06:59.0  Steven Barker             43 M   1842 Casci ME                                                              
 4206 270/353  F3034 1:04:58.0 10:28 1:08:59.9  Julie-Ann Robert          33 F   3327 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4207 142/197  F5054 1:04:58.1 10:28 1:08:54.6  Janice Dias               51 F   3827 Chicago IL                                                            
 4208 324/415  F3539 1:04:59.6 10:28 1:08:38.9  Deborah Brewer            39 F   6200 Portland ME                                                           
 4209 271/353  F3034 1:04:59.8 10:28 1:06:57.6  Holly Gagne               32 F   6362 South Portland ME                                                     
 4210 296/396  F4044 1:05:01.4 10:28 1:09:10.1  Patsy Root                44 F   5629 Saco ME                      IDEXX                                    
 4211 224/247  M3034 1:05:02.0 10:28 1:09:35.6  Andrew Wnek               31 M    754 Portland ME                                                           
 4212  52/66   M0114 1:05:02.0 10:28 1:07:48.1  Gerry Wagner              11 M   6307 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4213 314/343  M3539 1:05:02.3 10:29 1:08:56.9  Robert Underwood          35 M   5803 Brooklyn NY                                                           
 4214 265/346  F2529 1:05:02.4 10:29 1:09:35.5  Christina Wnek            27 F    847 Portland ME                                                           
 4215 211/299  F4549 1:05:05.0 10:29 1:10:02.4  Dena Wallerson            47 F   5678 Chilmark MA                                                           
 4216 297/396  F4044 1:05:05.6 10:29 1:07:51.4  Karrie Wagner             40 F   4420 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4217 225/247  M3034 1:05:05.8 10:29 1:10:34.9  Robert Brown              31 M   6335 Weare NH                                                              
 4218 272/353  F3034 1:05:06.0 10:29 1:06:22.7  Christine Foster          30 F   3756 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4219 325/415  F3539 1:05:06.1 10:29 1:10:34.9  Jessica Knapton           39 F   6332 Weare NH                                                              
 4220 121/132  M2024 1:05:06.8 10:29 1:10:36.2  Vincent Janney            22 M   6284 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4221 266/346  F2529 1:05:07.3 10:29 1:06:28.4  Gretchen Struzziero       27 F    401 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4222 308/339  M4044 1:05:07.8 10:29 1:08:40.2  Braden Sharpe             41 M   5324 Durham ME                    GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
 4223 326/415  F3539 1:05:08.2 10:29 1:09:21.5  Anna Cloutier             38 F    621 South Portland ME            MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 4224 327/415  F3539 1:05:08.8 10:30 1:08:42.8  Leander MacVane           37 F   2882 Standish ME                  BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
 4225 267/346  F2529 1:05:08.9 10:30 1:07:44.5  Sarah Gibbs               29 F   2901 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4226 328/415  F3539 1:05:09.2 10:30 1:07:30.1  Michelle Kane             37 F   6250 South Portland ME                                                     
 4227 298/325  M5054 1:05:11.2 10:30 1:10:39.0  Forrest Whitcher          52 M   6478 Allston MA                                                            
 4228 159/204  F2024 1:05:11.3 10:30 1:11:03.2  Sarah Howell              23 F   2866 Eliot ME                                                              
 4229 160/204  F2024 1:05:12.0 10:30 1:10:36.7  Bethany Vance             21 F   5144 Portland ME                                                           
 4230 192/203  M1519 1:05:12.5 10:30 1:09:53.9  Jonathan Eschenbrenner    15 M   2720 Saco ME                                                               
 4231 139/177  M5559 1:05:14.0 10:30 1:06:52.1  Brian Leonard             55 M    414 Weymouth MA                                                           
 4232 212/299  F4549 1:05:14.1 10:30 1:10:21.5  Vicki Gardner             48 F   5220 Winslow ME                                                            
 4233 124/169  F1519 1:05:15.2 10:31 1:09:40.4  Kelsey Griffin            19 F   5306 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4234 299/325  M5054 1:05:16.1 10:31 1:09:40.5  Tom Griffin               50 M   5279 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4235 300/325  M5054 1:05:16.6 10:31 1:08:14.3  John Conley               50 M   4775 South Portland ME                                                     
 4236 140/177  M5559 1:05:16.6 10:31 1:10:09.6  John Walker               56 M   3506 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4237 309/339  M4044 1:05:17.5 10:31 1:11:23.7  Gerry Lepage              41 M   1878 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4238 298/396  F4044 1:05:18.4 10:31 1:08:34.4  Melissa Newell            43 F   2380 Scarboro ME                                                           
 4239 310/339  M4044 1:05:18.4 10:31 1:11:24.0  Dave Lepage               40 M   2522 Bridgton ME                                                           
 4240 301/325  M5054 1:05:19.0 10:31 1:10:34.1  Stephen Frawley           54 M   4855 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4241 213/299  F4549 1:05:19.1 10:31 1:08:05.9  Sonia Thompson            45 F   1723 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4242 143/197  F5054 1:05:19.1 10:31 1:10:15.7  Lois Tiedeken             53 F   5426 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 4243 161/204  F2024 1:05:19.4 10:31 1:11:11.4  Abigale Howell            20 F   3182 Eliot ME                                                              
 4244 311/339  M4044 1:05:19.7 10:31 1:08:06.0  Mike Thompson             43 M   1480 Westrbrook ME                                                         
 4245 329/415  F3539 1:05:20.5 10:31 1:08:06.7  Lisa Wallace              36 F   1465 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4246 144/197  F5054 1:05:20.9 10:31 1:09:50.0  Betty Campbell            54 F   1855 Portland ME                                                           
 4247 299/396  F4044 1:05:21.0 10:32 1:09:51.3  Kim Black                 40 F   2215 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4248 324/347  M4549 1:05:22.0 10:32 1:09:11.5  Leonard Bickford          47 M   6132 Gorham ME                                                             
 4249 315/343  M3539 1:05:22.3 10:32 1:10:13.7  Stephen Allen             38 M   2673 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4250 300/396  F4044 1:05:22.5 10:32 1:08:11.7  Jillian Lengyel           40 F   3490 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 86
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4251 162/204  F2024 1:05:22.5 10:32 1:10:59.7  Whitney Leconte           24 F   2480 South Portland ME            IDEXX                                    
 4252 214/299  F4549 1:05:22.6 10:32 1:09:44.0  Miranda Smith             46 F   4665 Harpswell ME                                                          
 4253 215/299  F4549 1:05:22.6 10:32 1:09:22.3  Barbara Skillins          45 F   5566 Woolwich ME                                                           
 4254 301/396  F4044 1:05:22.7 10:32 1:10:12.6  Christine Barlett         42 F   5248 Acton MA                                                              
 4255 325/347  M4549 1:05:22.8 10:32 1:08:54.4  Mike Chabot               46 M   4180 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 4256 302/396  F4044 1:05:22.8 10:32 1:09:43.9  Polly Fleckenstein        44 F   4575 Lafayette NY                                                          
 4257 141/177  M5559 1:05:24.7 10:32 1:09:26.7  Rick Tockman              58 M   5161 Springvale ME                                                         
 4258 268/346  F2529 1:05:24.9 10:32 1:09:26.8  Elizabeth Tockman         29 F   5175 Washington DC                                                         
 4259 216/299  F4549 1:05:25.6 10:32 1:11:15.9  Terri Gilpatrick          49 F   2165 Portland ME                                                           
 4260 330/415  F3539 1:05:26.9 10:32 1:09:24.4  Allison McLaughlin        35 F   4498 Portland ME                                                           
 4261 326/347  M4549 1:05:27.2 10:33 1:10:09.0  Peter Gore                48 M   3089 Topsham ME                                                            
 4262 302/325  M5054 1:05:27.9 10:33 1:07:58.0  Micheal Nugent            50 M   2671 Topsham ME                                                            
 4263 331/415  F3539 1:05:28.6 10:33 1:07:04.3  Sarah Currie              35 F   5941 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4264  89/118  M6064 1:05:28.9 10:33 1:07:04.6  Allan Currie              61 M   4017 Bangor ME                                                             
 4265 332/415  F3539 1:05:29.6 10:33 1:07:33.4  Tara Nau                  36 F    710 Springvale ME                                                         
 4266 217/299  F4549 1:05:29.7 10:33 1:11:21.9  Beth Howell               49 F   2418 Eliot ME                                                              
 4267 125/169  F1519 1:05:31.1 10:33 1:05:47.5  Alexis Kroot              17 F    420 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                
 4268 145/197  F5054 1:05:31.9 10:33 1:08:58.0  Deborah Morrill           53 F   6068 Andover MA                                                            
 4269 303/396  F4044 1:05:32.9 10:33 1:10:36.7  Erin Osborne              40 F   5713 Newcaslte ME                                                          
 4270 126/169  F1519 1:05:36.2 10:34 1:09:05.8  Milou Van Arem            16 F   2494 The Hague NED                                                         
 4271 127/169  F1519 1:05:36.8 10:34 1:09:00.3  Grace Stack               17 F   4912 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4272 142/177  M5559 1:05:37.6 10:34 1:11:37.6  Carlo Tucci               56 M   4543 Pownal ME                                                             
 4273 218/299  F4549 1:05:38.0 10:34 1:10:53.0  Anne Tuccillo             47 F   3003 Alexandria VA                                                         
 4274 304/396  F4044 1:05:38.1 10:34 1:09:26.8  Abby Brooks               42 F    935 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4275 146/197  F5054 1:05:39.1 10:34 1:11:31.9  Stephanie Baker           53 F   6331 Falmouth ME                  MERCY HOSPITAL                           
 4276 333/415  F3539 1:05:39.4 10:34 1:11:35.3  Nicole Sessions           37 F   2432 Portland ME                  UNUM                                     
 4277 269/346  F2529 1:05:39.4 10:34 1:10:04.8  Laura Mooney              28 F   4982 Windham ME                                                            
 4278 327/347  M4549 1:05:39.6 10:35 1:11:35.1  Wayne Parent              49 M   3746 New Boston NH                                                         
 4279  53/66   M0114 1:05:41.3 10:35 1:07:24.0  Wesley Lapointe           11 M   4565 Hallowell ME                                                          
 4280   6/25   F6569 1:05:41.4 10:35 1:10:40.9  Ann Bunce                 68 F   3891 Nelson NH                                                             
 4281 147/197  F5054 1:05:41.8 10:35 1:07:55.1  Corinne Szopa             53 F   1501 New Boston NH                                                         
 4282 303/325  M5054 1:05:43.4 10:35 1:06:20.6  John Boozan               51 M   1500 Short Hills NJ                                                        
 4283 328/347  M4549 1:05:43.8 10:35 1:09:50.7  Shawn Carll               45 M    631 New Gloucester ME            OAKHURST                                 
 4284 334/415  F3539 1:05:44.3 10:35 1:10:22.4  Julie Pemrick             37 F   1601 Greenwich NY                                                          
 4285 335/415  F3539 1:05:44.6 10:35 1:10:02.6  Dawn Peterson             35 F   5588 Gorham ME                    UNUM                                     
 4286 270/346  F2529 1:05:44.6 10:35 1:10:25.3  Megan Hutchins            25 F   1272 Gardiner ME                                                           
 4287  23/54   F6064 1:05:45.2 10:35 1:09:50.8  Sherry Carll              61 F    630 Gray ME                      OAKHURST                                 
 4288 219/299  F4549 1:05:46.4 10:36 1:10:59.6  Lynne Capozzi             47 F   2825 Andover MA                                                            
 4289  24/54   F6064 1:05:46.4 10:36 1:11:01.8  Mary Flint                63 F   3733 Farmington ME                                                         
 4290 271/346  F2529 1:05:46.6 10:36 1:11:23.3  Kara McCarthy             28 F   4754 Augusta ME                                                            
 4291 305/396  F4044 1:05:46.7 10:36 1:09:53.9  Naomi Mermin              41 F   2710 Portland ME                                                           
 4292 312/339  M4044 1:05:46.7 10:36 1:11:40.1  Ronald Maurice            43 M   1016 Biddeford ME                 HANNAFORD                                
 4293  26/42   M6569 1:05:47.0 10:36 1:11:05.6  Dave Conley               68 M   2387 Casco ME                                                              
 4294 273/353  F3034 1:05:50.1 10:36 1:08:53.7  Beth Matthews             33 F   2237 Portland ME                                                           
 4295  90/118  M6064 1:05:51.5 10:36 1:08:53.9  Chet Matthews             62 M   1727 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4296 306/396  F4044 1:05:52.0 10:36 1:08:04.1  Ann Marie Thornton        41 F   5827 Southern Pines NC                                                     
 4297 196/222  M2529 1:05:52.0 10:37 1:08:27.8  Anthony Martinez          29 M   2792 East Walpole MA                                                       
 4298 272/346  F2529 1:05:52.1 10:37 1:10:15.2  Mandee Nadeau             25 F   4055 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4299 274/353  F3034 1:05:54.0 10:37 1:09:29.9  Laura Ingalls             30 F   4310 Portland ME                                                           
 4300 163/204  F2024 1:05:54.1 10:37 1:08:04.0  Samantha Quattrucci       20 F   3492 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 87
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4301 313/339  M4044 1:05:54.4 10:37 1:10:21.3  Jamie Willwerth           40 M    249 Windham ME                                                            
 4302 220/299  F4549 1:05:54.5 10:37 1:08:13.1  Geraldine Stewart         45 F   5336 Essex Junction VT                                                     
 4303 336/415  F3539 1:05:54.5 10:37 1:10:21.5  Jennifer Joseph           39 F    254 Windham ME                                                            
 4304  63/117  F5559 1:05:55.1 10:37 1:08:43.8  Anita Reibel              57 F   2887 Aventura FL                                                           
 4305  27/42   M6569 1:05:55.8 10:37 1:10:17.7  Bert Vanderburg           65 M    380 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4306 164/204  F2024 1:05:57.1 10:37 1:11:20.9  Vera Stanley              23 F   1795 Portland ME                                                           
 4307 221/299  F4549 1:05:58.0 10:37 1:08:47.8  Terry Craft               49 F   3864 Gray ME                                                               
 4308 273/346  F2529 1:05:58.8 10:38 1:09:43.1  Yu-Lu Ma                  28 F   5378 Franklin MA                                                           
 4309 274/346  F2529 1:05:58.9 10:38 1:10:49.5  Sara Acheson              27 F   1198 Portland ME                                                           
 4310 337/415  F3539 1:05:59.0 10:38 1:11:08.4  Samantha Labrie           39 F   1748 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4311 338/415  F3539 1:05:59.0 10:38 1:11:13.0  Amy Roberts               35 F   6067 Coventry CT                                                           
 4312 275/346  F2529 1:05:59.2 10:38 1:11:54.2  Meghan Marzelli           29 F   3452 Waltham MA                                                            
 4313 165/204  F2024 1:05:59.2 10:38 1:11:54.2  Katie Manende             23 F   2396 Brewer ME                                                             
 4314 314/339  M4044 1:05:59.3 10:38 1:11:08.4  John Labrie               42 M   1098 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUM                                     
 4315   7/25   F6569 1:06:00.0 10:38 1:07:06.5  Zelda Schwartz            69 F   1724 Holden MA                                                             
 4316 307/396  F4044 1:06:07.5 10:39 1:07:59.2  Deborah Wilkinson         42 F   4984 Groton MA                                                             
 4317 143/177  M5559 1:06:07.7 10:39 1:08:20.3  Gary Lamberth             59 M   1603 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4318 222/299  F4549 1:06:09.5 10:39 1:10:37.2  Ellen Smith-Erb           45 F   3674 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4319 128/169  F1519 1:06:09.9 10:39 1:08:00.0  Melissa Anson             19 F   3357 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4320 275/353  F3034 1:06:10.0 10:39 1:07:59.7  Kristen Rodriguez         30 F   4815 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4321 308/396  F4044 1:06:11.9 10:40 1:11:23.0  Nancy Pezzullo            42 F   4724 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4322 223/299  F4549 1:06:12.9 10:40 1:11:12.5  Paula Watson              48 F    215 Falmouth. ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 4323 276/346  F2529 1:06:13.0 10:40 1:08:53.2  Jane Falcone              28 F   1561 Montclair NJ                                                          
 4324 276/353  F3034 1:06:13.5 10:40 1:08:53.9  Tonia Ashline             34 F   1537 Chanhassen MN                                                         
 4325 309/396  F4044 1:06:14.8 10:40 1:09:06.5  Maria Doerr               43 F   5910 Dewitt NY                                                             
 4326 310/396  F4044 1:06:15.2 10:40 1:09:06.7  Robyn Brown               44 F   2977 Scarborough ME               WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 4327 129/169  F1519 1:06:18.0 10:41 1:09:08.8  Emily Heath               18 F   3104 Scarborough ME               WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 4328  54/66   M0114 1:06:18.1 10:41 1:09:06.5  Thomas Robinson           14 M   3423 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4329 311/396  F4044 1:06:18.4 10:41 1:09:08.8  Jodi Tye                  42 F   5772 Pittsburgh PA                                                         
 4330 197/222  M2529 1:06:19.3 10:41 1:10:41.5  Tom McGintee              29 M   3620 Yarmouth ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 4331 329/347  M4549 1:06:19.6 10:41 1:11:12.0  Luke Draheim              45 M   5736 Norwell MA                                                            
 4332 339/415  F3539 1:06:20.8 10:41 1:10:34.9  Ann Levasseur             36 F   1631 Augusta ME                                                            
 4333 316/343  M3539 1:06:21.0 10:41 1:10:07.5  Kendall Beal              39 M   3741 Portland ME                  TD BANKNORTH                             
 4334  64/117  F5559 1:06:21.1 10:41 1:12:06.4  Esther Yardumian-Smyth    56 F   2280 Bryn Athyn PA                                                         
 4335 198/222  M2529 1:06:21.7 10:41 1:10:34.9  Shannon Bryan             29 M    615 Portland ME                  MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 4336  91/118  M6064 1:06:23.5 10:42 1:12:46.0  Harry Iaconeta            61 M   1936 Mt. Pleasant SC                                                       
 4337 193/203  M1519 1:06:24.7 10:42 1:12:50.6  Luke McCusker             18 M   5820 Westerville OH                                                        
 4338 224/299  F4549 1:06:25.1 10:42 1:10:38.8  Karen Vachon              49 F   5991 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4339 148/197  F5054 1:06:25.4 10:42 1:08:54.5  Debra Jordan              53 F   3887 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4340 199/222  M2529 1:06:26.3 10:42 1:08:19.3  Brian Brenerman           29 M   5563 Portland ME                                                           
 4341 225/299  F4549 1:06:26.9 10:42 1:11:41.1  Loraine Cotnoir           48 F   2245 Clifton Park NY                                                       
 4342 226/299  F4549 1:06:27.4 10:42 1:11:12.1  Becky St. Amand           45 F   2843 Milford MA                                                            
 4343  31/45   F0114 1:06:29.4 10:43 1:07:30.0  Cayla Penny               11 F    156 Brentwood NH                                                          
 4344 340/415  F3539 1:06:29.8 10:43 1:07:30.2  Karen Penny               37 F    154 Brentwood NH                                                          
 4345 149/197  F5054 1:06:31.9 10:43 1:09:55.0  Kathy Rogers              50 F   5805 Windham ME                                                            
 4346 227/299  F4549 1:06:33.0 10:43 1:10:53.5  Maryellen Kennedy         46 F   4939 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4347 277/346  F2529 1:06:33.9 10:43 1:11:00.5  Lesley Foss               25 F   1489 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4348 278/346  F2529 1:06:34.8 10:43 1:11:00.7  Katie Lawrence            26 F   1213 Farmington ME                                                         
 4349   3/9    M7579 1:06:34.9 10:43 1:11:38.4  William Hamilton          79 M   1595 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4350 277/353  F3034 1:06:36.2 10:44 1:10:40.6  Sara Donnelly             30 F   2392 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 88
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4351 312/396  F4044 1:06:37.1 10:44 1:07:51.8  Elizqabeth Peterson       40 F    321 Portland ME                                                           
 4352 226/247  M3034 1:06:37.1 10:44 1:10:41.2  Kris Hultgren             31 M   6399 Bar Harbor ME                                                         
 4353 313/396  F4044 1:06:37.2 10:44 1:11:18.3  Rosemary Kooy             41 F   3862 Yarmouth ME                  BRIDAL WAVE                              
 4354 314/396  F4044 1:06:37.4 10:44 1:08:46.1  Trish Frederick           44 F   5480 So. Portland ME                                                       
 4355 330/347  M4549 1:06:38.3 10:44 1:09:40.3  David Jacques             46 M    822 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4356 122/132  M2024 1:06:38.8 10:44 1:10:07.0  Jeffrey Averill           23 M    636 South Portland ME            OAKHURST                                 
 4357  92/118  M6064 1:06:39.5 10:44 1:07:58.0  Cliff Dunphe              60 M   4528 Saco ME                                                               
 4358  93/118  M6064 1:06:40.3 10:44 1:10:39.2  Paul Myer                 64 M   4726 Orono ME                                                              
 4359 279/346  F2529 1:06:42.7 10:45 1:11:05.9  Kelly Barden              28 F   3517 Portland ME                  TEAM MEMIC                               
 4360  25/54   F6064 1:06:42.7 10:45 1:10:11.2  Robin McCarthy            63 F   4584 Portland ME                                                           
 4361 228/299  F4549 1:06:44.9 10:45 1:10:55.7  Susan Lobosco             49 F   2520 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4362 315/396  F4044 1:06:48.1 10:46 1:11:48.2  Carol Browning            43 F   1672 Searsmont ME                                                          
 4363 280/346  F2529 1:06:48.6 10:46 1:11:25.7  Kathryn Shorr             27 F   5904 Portland ME                                                           
 4364 341/415  F3539 1:06:49.5 10:46 1:11:41.9  Jennifer Schumacher       38 F   4531 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4365 304/325  M5054 1:06:49.6 10:46 1:11:09.4  Daniel Houde              50 M   2732 Manchester MA                                                         
 4366  65/117  F5559 1:06:49.7 10:46 1:09:47.4  Mary Delois               55 F   3304 Portland ME                                                           
 4367 229/299  F4549 1:06:50.1 10:46 1:11:38.7  Kathryn Foster            48 F   2300 Portland ME                                                           
 4368 194/203  M1519 1:06:50.3 10:46 1:10:38.6  Chelsea Michaud           15 M   3238 Scarboruogh ME                                                        
 4369  32/45   F0114 1:06:50.4 10:46 1:09:01.8  Maddie Warren             14 F   2256 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4370 278/353  F3034 1:06:50.5 10:46 1:10:04.1  Laurel Long               32 F   3310 Sanford ME                                                            
 4371 316/396  F4044 1:06:50.8 10:46 1:10:39.6  Melissa Michaud           43 F   3177 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4372 317/396  F4044 1:06:50.9 10:46 1:08:04.7  Sue Thurston              42 F   3992 Fryeburg ME                                                           
 4373 130/169  F1519 1:06:51.4 10:46 1:11:43.1  Kathryn Bois              17 F   3894 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4374 281/346  F2529 1:06:52.8 10:46 1:11:37.9  Cristina Dominguez        28 F   5944 Portland ME                                                           
 4375 279/353  F3034 1:06:54.1 10:46 1:12:41.2  Kathy Wiley               33 F   3649 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4376 282/346  F2529 1:06:54.8 10:47 1:12:04.2  Katie Sjulander           27 F    851 Hollis Center ME                                                      
 4377 230/299  F4549 1:06:54.9 10:47 1:10:03.4  Laura Blake               47 F   4829 Southport ME                                                          
 4378 283/346  F2529 1:06:55.4 10:47 1:12:04.8  Lynn Peel                 27 F   1694 Portland ME                                                           
 4379 280/353  F3034 1:06:55.8 10:47 1:11:51.7  Elaine Arbour             33 F   4624 Perkinsville VT                                                       
 4380 284/346  F2529 1:06:56.1 10:47 1:11:19.2  Rachel Hendrick           27 F    471 Portland ME                                                           
 4381 331/347  M4549 1:06:58.7 10:47 1:11:43.3  John St. Amand            48 M   2794 Milford MA                                                            
 4382 318/396  F4044 1:06:59.0 10:47 1:10:19.8  Ann Wiemert               42 F   4837 Grand Junctiond CO                                                    
 4383  94/118  M6064 1:06:59.2 10:47 1:09:25.7  John Kenney               60 M   1586 Madison ME                                                            
 4384 319/396  F4044 1:07:00.3 10:47 1:09:34.4  Ann Seger                 43 F   5753 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4385 231/299  F4549 1:07:00.7 10:48 1:11:37.7  Joanne Olsen              45 F   2760 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4386 166/204  F2024 1:07:00.8 10:48 1:08:55.5  Erin Falk                 24 F   3261 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4387 232/299  F4549 1:07:05.2 10:48 1:13:02.9  Lori Parent               48 F   3729 New Boston NH                                                         
 4388 144/177  M5559 1:07:08.0 10:49 1:10:18.3  Oltan Mika                57 M   2115 Standish ME                                                           
 4389 342/415  F3539 1:07:08.0 10:49 1:12:16.2  Julie Thompson            39 F   4007 Swanton VT                                                            
 4390 281/353  F3034 1:07:08.2 10:49 1:11:21.0  Melanie Cogan             32 F   6395 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4391 343/415  F3539 1:07:09.3 10:49 1:11:20.5  Amanda Klein              39 F   3787 Freeport ME                                                           
 4392 282/353  F3034 1:07:09.9 10:49 1:09:38.7  Jennifer Ramsdell         34 F   2739 Douglas MA                                                            
 4393 227/247  M3034 1:07:10.3 10:49 1:11:50.1  Tri Du                    34 M   5878 Newton MA                                                             
 4394 305/325  M5054 1:07:10.3 10:49 1:12:03.9  Roger Morse               50 M   2412 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4395 228/247  M3034 1:07:11.2 10:49 1:12:57.6  Jon Hanisko               31 M   1270 Gorham ME                                                             
 4396 317/343  M3539 1:07:14.1 10:50 1:09:26.1  John Dawes                37 M   2724 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4397 283/353  F3034 1:07:14.2 10:50 1:09:26.2  Kristy Dawes              31 F   2640 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4398 284/353  F3034 1:07:16.2 10:50 1:09:01.9  Laurie Alves              33 F   5059 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4399 344/415  F3539 1:07:17.2 10:50 1:12:59.2  Nicole Pepper-Sawyer      36 F   5174 Hollis ME                                                             
 4400 150/197  F5054 1:07:21.0 10:51 1:09:32.5  Pam Joy                   52 F   2043 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 89
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4401 285/346  F2529 1:07:22.8 10:51 1:11:50.8  Chrissy Edwards           28 F   4676 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4402 200/222  M2529 1:07:22.9 10:51 1:11:50.8  Vince Faherty             27 M   4658 New York NY                                                           
 4403 332/347  M4549 1:07:22.9 10:51 1:13:03.3  David Jefferson           46 M   2276 Portland ME                  IDEXX                                    
 4404 315/339  M4044 1:07:23.5 10:51 1:13:14.0  Michael Vozzelli          40 M   2604 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4405 345/415  F3539 1:07:24.1 10:51 1:13:13.5  Kathleen Vozzelli         38 F   1491 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4406 346/415  F3539 1:07:24.4 10:51 1:10:05.3  Linda Labbe               39 F    649 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4407 285/353  F3034 1:07:24.7 10:51 1:10:17.4  Rebecca Darling           32 F    409 South Portland ME                                                     
 4408  66/117  F5559 1:07:26.4 10:52 1:09:21.1  Neat Hampton              56 F   1439 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4409 229/247  M3034 1:07:29.0 10:52 1:09:58.4  Mark Tanner               32 M   5353 Hollis ME                                                             
 4410 286/346  F2529 1:07:29.1 10:52 1:09:29.9  Jessica Smith             26 F   4054 Baltimore MD                                                          
 4411  19/32   M7074 1:07:29.4 10:52 1:13:44.0  Hank Hines                74 M   5415 Gorham ME                                                             
 4412  26/54   F6064 1:07:30.8 10:52 1:12:25.7  Bernadette Boomhower      61 F   1989 Randolph NH                                                           
 4413 316/339  M4044 1:07:31.4 10:52 1:12:41.6  Isaac Lalezari            41 M   5709 Saco ME                                                               
 4414 286/353  F3034 1:07:31.5 10:53 1:11:00.4  Kelley Johnson            34 F    388 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4415 320/396  F4044 1:07:31.5 10:53 1:13:01.9  Beth Labossiere           40 F   2874 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4416 347/415  F3539 1:07:31.7 10:53 1:12:41.7  Amy Plummer               36 F   5706 Saco ME                                                               
 4417 201/222  M2529 1:07:34.7 10:53 1:12:31.7  Daron Goulette            28 M   4801 Saco ME                                                               
 4418 321/396  F4044 1:07:35.5 10:53 1:09:48.5  Kim Connell               44 F   3483 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4419  95/118  M6064 1:07:35.5 10:53 1:13:29.9  Michael Smith             60 M   5127 Essex Junction VT                                                     
 4420 287/353  F3034 1:07:35.8 10:53 1:10:15.9  Tracie Millett            31 F   3323 Portland ME                                                           
 4421 317/339  M4044 1:07:36.1 10:53 1:12:23.0  Michael Yoder             41 M   6072 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4422 322/396  F4044 1:07:36.9 10:53 1:09:53.5  Rebecca Aceto             41 F   2443 Portland ME                                                           
 4423  33/45   F0114 1:07:37.0 10:53 1:09:53.8  Jacquelijne Merrill       13 F   2511 Portland ME                                                           
 4424  67/117  F5559 1:07:37.2 10:53 1:10:39.9  Gail Goza-Macmullan       56 F   6346 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4425  96/118  M6064 1:07:39.1 10:54 1:13:25.2  Francis Stevenson         62 M   1383 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4426 151/197  F5054 1:07:42.0 10:54 1:12:15.7  Janet Paul                51 F   3696 S Portland ME                                                         
 4427 318/343  M3539 1:07:42.3 10:54 1:12:02.8  Andrew Hagerty            39 M   5866 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4428 348/415  F3539 1:07:42.6 10:54 1:12:03.0  Shannon Hagerty           38 F   5868 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4429 323/396  F4044 1:07:43.8 10:55 1:13:17.3  Jillian Nesgos            44 F   6094 Cambridge MA                                                          
 4430 288/353  F3034 1:07:44.0 10:55 1:13:52.5  Tatia Gagnon              30 F   4784 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4431  27/54   F6064 1:07:45.0 10:55 1:11:06.6  Mary Ann McLaughlin       60 F   5947 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4432 289/353  F3034 1:07:45.5 10:55 1:09:59.5  Kristin Foster            33 F   3422 Raymond ME                                                            
 4433  68/117  F5559 1:07:45.6 10:55 1:09:45.6  Marti Blair               55 F   1095 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4434  97/118  M6064 1:07:46.6 10:55 1:13:42.0  Vincent Scarpitti         61 M   2925 North Haven CT                                                        
 4435 152/197  F5054 1:07:47.5 10:55 1:11:52.3  Jan Lefrancois            54 F   4177 Spartanburg SC                                                        
 4436 233/299  F4549 1:07:47.9 10:55 1:14:14.7  Diane Neff                49 F    872 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4437 287/346  F2529 1:07:49.3 10:55 1:12:27.5  Kimberly Michel           27 F   1654 Valley Falls NY                                                       
 4438 290/353  F3034 1:07:51.3 10:56 1:13:18.9  Jennifer Hayman           31 F    980 Portland ME                                                           
 4439 324/396  F4044 1:07:51.5 10:56 1:12:59.8  Mary Doherty              42 F   5441 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4440 349/415  F3539 1:07:52.2 10:56 1:13:30.1  Karen Richards            38 F   3872 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4441 230/247  M3034 1:07:52.6 10:56 1:10:36.1  Eric Lacombe              34 M    224 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4442 234/299  F4549 1:07:53.1 10:56 1:11:25.1  Toni Chabot               45 F   4156 Gorham ME                    HANNAFORD                                
 4443 131/169  F1519 1:07:53.2 10:56 1:11:42.4  Meghan Farrell            15 F   4409 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4444 350/415  F3539 1:07:53.3 10:56 1:12:39.8  Maura Desmarais           38 F   4948 C NH                                                                  
 4445 291/353  F3034 1:07:53.7 10:56 1:13:01.6  Kimberly Smith            30 F   1161 Portland ME                                                           
 4446 288/346  F2529 1:07:54.2 10:56 1:12:38.9  Sarah McGinn              26 F   5743 Harpswell ME                                                          
 4447 132/169  F1519 1:07:54.3 10:56 1:11:42.4  Chelsea Haskell           15 F   6105 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4448 351/415  F3539 1:07:54.3 10:56 1:12:39.6  Patty Nutting             39 F   4415 Saco ME                                                               
 4449 289/346  F2529 1:07:54.4 10:56 1:12:59.3  Nicole Lapointe           28 F   4301 Portland ME                                                           
 4450 231/247  M3034 1:07:54.7 10:56 1:12:40.7  Anthony Perry             34 M   2410 Gorham ME                                                             
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 90
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4451 133/169  F1519 1:07:55.1 10:56 1:11:16.5  Lauren Perrino            15 F   4031 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4452 292/353  F3034 1:07:57.2 10:57 1:13:43.3  Pamela Hanisko            32 F   1206 Gorham ME                                                             
 4453 293/353  F3034 1:07:59.5 10:57 1:13:03.9  Beth Talbot               32 F    643 Greene ME                                                             
 4454 235/299  F4549 1:08:01.1 10:57 1:11:38.5  Mary Clough               48 F   4172 Portland ME                                                           
 4455 153/197  F5054 1:08:01.7 10:57 1:11:25.6  Johanne Larson            53 F   3751 Burlington VT                                                         
 4456 318/339  M4044 1:08:02.7 10:58 1:11:52.0  James Haskell             41 M   6101 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4457 123/132  M2024 1:08:03.2 10:58 1:13:29.4  Robert Cochrane           21 M   2706 Reading MA                                                            
 4458 290/346  F2529 1:08:04.2 10:58 1:12:34.0  Bridget Nevers            26 F   6152 South Portland ME                                                     
 4459 294/353  F3034 1:08:05.3 10:58 1:13:21.1  Toby Clark                32 F   2861 Cortland NY                                                           
 4460 291/346  F2529 1:08:06.8 10:58 1:14:08.0  Kristina Cantelli         28 F    362 Newburyport MA                                                        
 4461 295/353  F3034 1:08:07.5 10:58 1:13:53.0  Jennifer Rios             33 F   3249 Westminster MA                                                        
 4462  28/42   M6569 1:08:07.7 10:58 1:12:21.2  Russell Burleigh          69 M   6120 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4463  55/66   M0114 1:08:08.0 10:58 1:12:17.8  Thomas Leddy              12 M   5840 So. Portland ME                                                       
 4464 319/339  M4044 1:08:08.7 10:58 1:12:18.4  Christopher Leddy         41 M    531 South Portland ME                                                     
 4465 292/346  F2529 1:08:09.2 10:59 1:10:19.0  Audrey Frederick          25 F   5494 So. Portland ME                                                       
 4466 319/343  M3539 1:08:09.2 10:59 1:12:50.0  David Jacobson            37 M   1722 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4467 325/396  F4044 1:08:09.3 10:59 1:12:18.4  Sharon Leddy-Smart        41 F   5834 So. Portland ME                                                       
 4468 154/197  F5054 1:08:09.6 10:59 1:12:11.0  Katie Perry               51 F   3611 Farmington ME                                                         
 4469 155/197  F5054 1:08:11.2 10:59 1:12:50.9  Debora Thurlow            50 F   3998 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4470 145/177  M5559 1:08:12.1 10:59 1:12:14.6  Bob Vautin                55 M   5297 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4471 167/204  F2024 1:08:12.5 10:59 1:11:23.0  Bethany Walls             22 F   5643 Montpelier ME                                                         
 4472 296/353  F3034 1:08:12.8 10:59 1:12:30.2  Sarah Delahanty           33 F    614 North Yarmouth ME            MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 4473 236/299  F4549 1:08:14.4 10:59 1:12:49.4  Kirsten Skorpen           49 F   4461 Woolwich ME                                                           
 4474 297/353  F3034 1:08:14.5 10:59 1:12:49.5  Tilsley Kelly             31 F   1130 South Portland ME                                                     
 4475 352/415  F3539 1:08:14.7 10:59 1:12:31.9  Harper Lee Collins        37 F    780 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4476 168/204  F2024 1:08:14.8 10:59 1:13:14.8  Emily Lavoie              24 F   2535 South Portland ME                                                     
 4477 298/353  F3034 1:08:14.8 10:59 1:13:32.2  Meg Goodwin               31 F   4045 Old Orchard Beach ME         UNUM                                     
 4478 299/353  F3034 1:08:15.3 11:00 1:11:34.8  Carlye Homa               32 F   3791 Gorham ME                                                             
 4479 300/353  F3034 1:08:15.8 11:00 1:09:51.5  Elizabeth Stefanski       32 F   1840 Portland ME                                                           
 4480  29/42   M6569 1:08:16.4 11:00 1:13:35.0  Waldo Hayes               65 M   1158 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4481 134/169  F1519 1:08:17.5 11:00 1:14:07.6  Michelle Gagnier          16 F   2759 South Portland ME                                                     
 4482 326/396  F4044 1:08:19.6 11:00 1:13:29.4  Annette Caron Oswald      42 F   1847 Rumford ME                                                            
 4483 293/346  F2529 1:08:19.8 11:00 1:12:12.7  Liz Wagoner               25 F   2744 Allston MA                                                            
 4484 146/177  M5559 1:08:20.1 11:00 1:13:20.8  Kevin Koebley             58 M   3223 Smithfield NC                                                         
 4485 320/339  M4044 1:08:20.4 11:00 1:14:06.4  Gary Gilbert              42 M   6285 Saco ME                      ANTHEM                                   
 4486 333/347  M4549 1:08:20.5 11:00 1:13:29.4  Gary Nash                 45 M   1683 Turner ME                                                             
 4487 327/396  F4044 1:08:22.2 11:01 1:13:13.8  Lori Urquhart             41 F   2664 Alna ME                                                               
 4488 202/222  M2529 1:08:22.3 11:01 1:13:42.1  Neil Redman               29 M   4682 Bath ME                                                               
 4489  69/117  F5559 1:08:22.7 11:01 1:13:42.2  Kathleen Weber            55 F   4717 Englewwod FL                                                          
 4490 147/177  M5559 1:08:22.9 11:01 1:12:16.8  Daniel Robbins            55 M   1109 South Riding VA                                                       
 4491 237/299  F4549 1:08:25.2 11:01 1:13:47.7  Jeri Sheldon              49 F   4454 Saco ME                                                               
 4492 195/203  M1519 1:08:25.8 11:01 1:12:08.4  Tyler Wilburn             16 M   2052 South Portland ME                                                     
 4493  28/54   F6064 1:08:26.1 11:01 1:12:10.1  Suzanne Gallup            63 F   4338 New Milford CT                                                        
 4494 169/204  F2024 1:08:26.8 11:01 1:11:11.0  Kristine Fucillo          24 F    657 Freeport ME                                                           
 4495  70/117  F5559 1:08:27.1 11:01 1:13:49.2  Martha Baldwin            57 F   5568 Portland ME                                                           
 4496 294/346  F2529 1:08:28.6 11:02 1:10:26.2  Melissa Cyr               27 F   5348 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4497 124/132  M2024 1:08:29.1 11:02 1:14:23.5  Ryan Rush                 23 M   3726 Portland ME                                                           
 4498 320/343  M3539 1:08:30.4 11:02 1:12:13.1  Scott Wilburn             36 M   1607 South Portland ME                                                     
 4499 295/346  F2529 1:08:30.6 11:02 1:12:55.4  Suzanne Parent            27 F   5136 Lyman ME                                                              
 4500 328/396  F4044 1:08:30.9 11:02 1:11:15.5  Kelly Hemeon              42 F   5760 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 91
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4501  71/117  F5559 1:08:31.7 11:02 1:14:04.1  Diane Nicholls            57 F   2409 Portland ME                                                           
 4502 135/169  F1519 1:08:32.5 11:02 1:11:45.2  Emma Kast                 16 F   3736 South Portland ME                                                     
 4503 353/415  F3539 1:08:35.8 11:03 1:13:25.1  Kimberly MacDonald        35 F   4782 Pownal ME                                                             
 4504 321/339  M4044 1:08:36.9 11:03 1:13:17.9  Douglas Noble             44 M   1550 Portland ME                                                           
 4505  98/118  M6064 1:08:43.9 11:04 1:12:28.4  Hank Bonser               64 M   1628 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 4506 329/396  F4044 1:08:44.8 11:04 1:13:16.2  Robin Wright              44 F    528 Portland ME                                                           
 4507 238/299  F4549 1:08:45.2 11:04 1:10:43.2  Ann McCormick             46 F   1616 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4508 232/247  M3034 1:08:45.4 11:04 1:12:51.8  Jason Blais               33 M   4300 Westbrook ME                 JOBSINTHEUS.COM                          
 4509 136/169  F1519 1:08:46.3 11:05 1:10:56.2  Chelsea Levesque          19 F   1766 Portland ME                                                           
 4510 322/339  M4044 1:08:47.7 11:05 1:13:08.9  Paul Gallagher            43 M   1051 Seattle WA                                                            
 4511 330/396  F4044 1:08:48.8 11:05 1:12:40.3  Angelika Robbins          43 F   1215 South Riding VA                                                       
 4512 203/222  M2529 1:08:49.0 11:05 1:08:48.6  Jarod Cooper              26 M   6235 Gorham ME                                                             
 4513 137/169  F1519 1:08:49.1 11:05 1:12:20.0  Maura McGowan             15 F   2974 York PA                                                               
 4514 239/299  F4549 1:08:49.7 11:05 1:14:10.1  Lydia Isales              48 F    968 Rose Valley PA                                                        
 4515 301/353  F3034 1:08:51.0 11:05 1:14:54.7  Jessica Ennis             31 F    562 Saco ME                      OAKHURST                                 
 4516  99/118  M6064 1:08:51.1 11:05 1:13:12.8  Rick Forbess              60 M   5992 Springvale ME                                                         
 4517  72/117  F5559 1:08:51.1 11:05 1:13:12.6  Carol Forbess             57 F   5994 Sprinvale ME                                                          
 4518 302/353  F3034 1:08:51.6 11:05 1:13:53.0  Manda Magee               32 F   2898 Portland ME                                                           
 4519 156/197  F5054 1:08:53.3 11:06 1:14:14.4  Carol Nylen               52 F   5800 Portland ME                                                           
 4520 323/339  M4044 1:08:53.7 11:06 1:13:12.8  Edward Foster             44 M   6466 South Portland ME                                                     
 4521 157/197  F5054 1:08:54.4 11:06 1:13:56.2  Alison Berglund           53 F   1232 Charlestown MA                                                        
 4522 331/396  F4044 1:08:54.4 11:06 1:15:08.0  Marie Ann Dittmer         40 F   1296 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4523 332/396  F4044 1:08:58.2 11:06 1:12:47.0  Joanne Guilbault          41 F   3124 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4524  30/42   M6569 1:08:58.3 11:06 1:12:31.8  Alan Ramsdell             67 M   4701 Windham ME                                                            
 4525 354/415  F3539 1:08:59.5 11:07 1:13:24.3  Katie Martin              37 F   4010 Boston MA                                                             
 4526 333/396  F4044 1:09:01.8 11:07 1:13:51.6  Theresa Coggins-Bickford  44 F   5308 Windham ME                                                            
 4527 233/247  M3034 1:09:02.5 11:07 1:13:35.0  Ryan Tierney              34 M   1885 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4528 240/299  F4549 1:09:02.9 11:07 1:14:24.7  Teresa Price              46 F   2067 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4529 296/346  F2529 1:09:03.0 11:07 1:11:32.5  Hollie Corbett            29 F   4117 South Portland ME                                                     
 4530 334/396  F4044 1:09:03.3 11:07 1:14:31.6  Marcia Haigh              43 F   5774 Norfolk MA                                                            
 4531 321/343  M3539 1:09:05.3 11:08 1:12:48.2  Troy Roma                 36 M   3572 Portland ME                                                           
 4532 335/396  F4044 1:09:06.7 11:08 1:13:37.2  Jennifer McQueeney        40 F   4294 South Portland ME                                                     
 4533 355/415  F3539 1:09:06.7 11:08 1:14:06.4  Amie Boucher              35 F    505 Westbrook ME                 ANTHEM                                   
 4534 356/415  F3539 1:09:06.8 11:08 1:13:37.2  Stephanie Concannon       37 F   2492 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4535 334/347  M4549 1:09:06.8 11:08 1:14:29.6  Joseph Whalen             48 M   1931 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4536 158/197  F5054 1:09:07.0 11:08 1:13:52.2  Carol Perry               53 F   2680 Salem MA                                                              
 4537 297/346  F2529 1:09:07.2 11:08 1:13:01.6  Brandy Kraus              26 F   5776 Durham ME                                                             
 4538 159/197  F5054 1:09:07.4 11:08 1:13:52.1  Beth Bourgault            53 F   2600 Lynn MA                                                               
 4539 241/299  F4549 1:09:07.7 11:08 1:14:34.3  Belinda Perkins           49 F   4279 Wilder VT                                                             
 4540 357/415  F3539 1:09:07.8 11:08 1:14:06.5  Pamela Clinch             36 F   5852 Windham ME                                                            
 4541 358/415  F3539 1:09:08.5 11:08 1:14:55.7  Tammy Chamberland         36 F   6317 Auburn ME                                                             
 4542 306/325  M5054 1:09:09.5 11:08 1:15:09.7  Norm Stevens              54 M   5025 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4543 336/396  F4044 1:09:10.6 11:08 1:15:05.1  Anne Marie Cooke          42 F    845 South Portland ME                                                     
 4544 148/177  M5559 1:09:11.2 11:09 1:14:09.1  Paul Whitehouse           59 M   3381 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4545  73/117  F5559 1:09:12.7 11:09 1:13:11.5  Mary Jean Mork            57 F   2049 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4546  74/117  F5559 1:09:13.0 11:09 1:14:08.6  Lynn Kalloch              56 F   5139 Gorham ME                                                             
 4547 359/415  F3539 1:09:14.3 11:09 1:12:58.7  Kelly Hutchins            35 F   1484 Saco ME                                                               
 4548   8/25   F6569 1:09:15.6 11:09 1:14:07.1  Barbara Hintze            65 F   2077 Venice FL                                                             
 4549  56/66   M0114 1:09:17.4 11:10 1:11:59.5  Gregory Dedian            10 M   3549 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4550 322/343  M3539 1:09:19.1 11:10 1:15:06.0  Stephen Yager             39 M   1477 Gorham ME                    DISABILITY RMS                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 92
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4551 303/353  F3034 1:09:19.6 11:10 1:14:51.5  Sarah Weiss               30 F   6081 Paris TX FRANCE                                                       
 4552 138/169  F1519 1:09:19.6 11:10 1:13:21.3  Karyn Barrett             15 F   1494 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4553 360/415  F3539 1:09:20.1 11:10 1:15:47.7  Maia Freeman              36 F   5955 Monmouth ME                                                           
 4554 149/177  M5559 1:09:21.1 11:10 1:13:22.0  Ron Jacques               55 M   2761 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4555 242/299  F4549 1:09:21.5 11:10 1:15:22.1  Mary Polewaczyk           45 F   6371 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4556 170/204  F2024 1:09:21.6 11:10 1:15:24.9  Brianna Hughes            23 F    557 Portland ME                  OAKHURST                                 
 4557  34/45   F0114 1:09:22.2 11:10 1:13:24.6  Abby Armstrong            14 F   4849 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4558 139/169  F1519 1:09:22.5 11:10 1:11:23.9  Katie Weatherbie          19 F   1201 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4559  75/117  F5559 1:09:23.0 11:10 1:13:08.2  Robbie Lipsman            57 F    445 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4560 140/169  F1519 1:09:23.0 11:10 1:13:25.8  Abigael Flynn             16 F   5120 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4561 298/346  F2529 1:09:23.0 11:10 1:13:37.6  Kristin Perry             27 F   6116 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 4562 337/396  F4044 1:09:23.3 11:11 1:12:53.0  Bernadette Kroon          42 F   2805 South Portland ME                                                     
 4563  35/45   F0114 1:09:23.3 11:11 1:13:25.6  Anna Darling              14 F   5335 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4564 204/222  M2529 1:09:23.7 11:11 1:13:38.1  Eben Lewis                28 M   6122 Portsmouth NH                                                         
 4565 141/169  F1519 1:09:24.0 11:11 1:13:25.2  Olivia Desena             16 F   6184 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4566 142/169  F1519 1:09:24.3 11:11 1:13:26.1  Rosie Hewitt              17 F   1348 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4567 143/169  F1519 1:09:24.4 11:11 1:13:25.1  Morgan Barnes             17 F   1910 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4568 144/169  F1519 1:09:24.7 11:11 1:13:25.3  Gabrielle Loring          17 F   1883 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4569  57/66   M0114 1:09:25.0 11:11 1:12:06.7  Samuel Dedian             12 M   3513 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4570 234/247  M3034 1:09:25.2 11:11 1:14:56.6  Joe Chadbourne            34 M   2450 Sangerville ME                                                        
 4571 307/325  M5054 1:09:27.9 11:11 1:14:07.5  Daniel Haygood            52 M   6069 Watkinsville GA                                                       
 4572 125/132  M2024 1:09:28.2 11:11 1:14:07.8  Samuel Haygood            23 M   6060 Watkinsville GA                                                       
 4573 171/204  F2024 1:09:28.3 11:11 1:14:07.6  Abby Johnson              23 F   6103 Alpharetta GA                                                         
 4574 243/299  F4549 1:09:30.8 11:12 1:13:14.4  Sara Howard               46 F   4462 Germantown MD                                                         
 4575 308/325  M5054 1:09:32.0 11:12 1:14:54.9  Stephen Krasinski         51 M   1785 Weston MA                                                             
 4576 309/325  M5054 1:09:32.2 11:12 1:11:04.6  Ray Pinault               52 M   1856 Windsor CT                                                            
 4577  76/117  F5559 1:09:32.6 11:12 1:13:39.7  Kathleen Duddy            57 F   3125 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4578 160/197  F5054 1:09:33.1 11:12 1:14:54.7  Joanna Krasinski          51 F   1648 Weston MA                                                             
 4579 150/177  M5559 1:09:33.5 11:12 1:15:32.7  Michael Moore             59 M    859 Orange CT                                                             
 4580 338/396  F4044 1:09:33.6 11:12 1:15:00.1  Sarah Wescott             41 F   2978 Presque Isle ME              BRIDAL WAVE                              
 4581 172/204  F2024 1:09:36.6 11:13 1:13:38.1  Ciara Dahms               21 F   2610 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4582 145/169  F1519 1:09:37.1 11:13 1:13:22.3  Rachel Sevigny            18 F   4174 Saco ME                                                               
 4583 196/203  M1519 1:09:38.0 11:13 1:14:36.1  Chris Adams               18 M   4136 Topsham ME                                                            
 4584   9/25   F6569 1:09:38.0 11:13 1:14:52.0  Elaine Richer             65 F   6095 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4585 126/132  M2024 1:09:40.7 11:13 1:13:15.7  Christopher Bedell        23 M   3954 Newtonville MA                                                        
 4586 205/222  M2529 1:09:40.8 11:13 1:11:56.9  Brad Faria                28 M   2675 Exeter NH                                                             
 4587 173/204  F2024 1:09:41.4 11:13 1:13:16.3  Leslie Thorup             22 F   3953 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4588 235/247  M3034 1:09:41.5 11:13 1:11:57.2  Jason Faria               33 M   2066 Kingston NH                                                           
 4589 361/415  F3539 1:09:42.0 11:14 1:13:38.7  Julie Turner              36 F   2437 Standish ME                                                           
 4590 174/204  F2024 1:09:42.5 11:14 1:11:43.3  Glenn Connolly            21 F   6400 Gorham ME                                                             
 4591 339/396  F4044 1:09:42.5 11:14 1:13:38.7  Corrie Warren             42 F   1399 Buxton ME                                                             
 4592 304/353  F3034 1:09:42.7 11:14 1:12:57.4  Adele Doyle               32 F   3212 Waltham MA                                                            
 4593 161/197  F5054 1:09:42.7 11:14 1:15:20.2  Jane Hubley               54 F   4702 Portland ME                                                           
 4594 244/299  F4549 1:09:46.4 11:14 1:14:55.6  Judy Collins              46 F    258 Poland ME                                                             
 4595 299/346  F2529 1:09:46.7 11:14 1:14:19.3  Molly Youker              25 F   3283 Portland ME                                                           
 4596 162/197  F5054 1:09:48.8 11:15 1:15:24.7  Liz Manz                  52 F   3145 Underhill VT                                                          
 4597 163/197  F5054 1:09:49.1 11:15 1:15:42.2  Kathy Germani             50 F   3652 Portland ME                                                           
 4598  31/42   M6569 1:09:49.1 11:15 1:15:42.3  Roger Fortin              66 M   3750 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4599 340/396  F4044 1:09:50.5 11:15 1:11:36.0  Jane Conley               42 F   1937 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4600 300/346  F2529 1:09:50.7 11:15 1:14:47.8  April Tracy               28 F   3418 South Portland ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 93
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4601 362/415  F3539 1:09:52.5 11:15 1:13:11.3  K Akune                   38 F   1854 Gray ME                                                               
 4602 245/299  F4549 1:09:52.6 11:15 1:15:54.4  Patricia Burnell          48 F   1866 Springfield MO                                                        
 4603 335/347  M4549 1:09:52.7 11:15 1:14:36.9  Chris McGinn              47 M   5735 Harpswell ME                                                          
 4604 363/415  F3539 1:09:53.5 11:15 1:14:08.9  Nicole Richard            35 F    723 Standish ME                  HUNTER PANELS                            
 4605 364/415  F3539 1:09:54.1 11:15 1:15:44.5  Jennifer Taylor           37 F   1775 Portland ME                                                           
 4606 175/204  F2024 1:09:54.6 11:16 1:13:28.8  Lindsey Lacourse          21 F   2262 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4607 341/396  F4044 1:09:55.9 11:16 1:14:02.3  Sarah Paton               42 F   5616 Portland ME                                                           
 4608 336/347  M4549 1:09:58.4 11:16 1:16:12.7  Scott Shedd               47 M   2476 Peoria AZ                                                             
 4609 365/415  F3539 1:09:59.1 11:16 1:11:31.2  Jill Parker               38 F    480 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 4610 301/346  F2529 1:10:03.0 11:17 1:14:28.1  Emily Helliesen           27 F    447 So. Porltand ME                                                       
 4611 246/299  F4549 1:10:06.8 11:18 1:13:56.1  Louise Clark              46 F   1615 Poland ME                                                             
 4612 305/353  F3034 1:10:07.8 11:18 1:12:51.3  Katherine Clark           30 F   3385 South Portland ME            BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS                      
 4613 366/415  F3539 1:10:08.4 11:18 1:14:38.2  Stephanie Lambert French  35 F   2006 Providence RI                                                         
 4614 367/415  F3539 1:10:08.7 11:18 1:14:39.0  Andrea Gyori              38 F   3050 Smithfield RI                                                         
 4615 100/118  M6064 1:10:08.9 11:18 1:15:50.4  Harry King                61 M   4394 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4616 306/353  F3034 1:10:09.7 11:18 1:14:46.0  Tricia Boulet             33 F   1454 Portland ME                                                           
 4617 307/353  F3034 1:10:10.0 11:18 1:14:46.1  Mandy Sabine              31 F   1372 Portland ME                                                           
 4618 302/346  F2529 1:10:14.8 11:19 1:14:58.0  Lindsay O'Donnell         26 F   1222 Milford CT                                                            
 4619  77/117  F5559 1:10:15.3 11:19 1:14:39.8  Priscilla Gillespie       59 F   5670 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4620 164/197  F5054 1:10:16.7 11:19 1:15:52.2  Janet Slack               54 F   3985 Hendersonville NC                                                     
 4621 368/415  F3539 1:10:16.9 11:19 1:13:44.2  Catarina Ferreira         36 F   4507 Hudson NH                                                             
 4622 342/396  F4044 1:10:18.3 11:19 1:15:23.1  Lori Wilson               40 F   5737 Portland ME                                                           
 4623 343/396  F4044 1:10:18.4 11:19 1:14:37.0  Mari Carmel               44 F   3586 Augusta ME                                                            
 4624 127/132  M2024 1:10:19.2 11:20 1:16:18.0  Sean Rankin               21 M   4047 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4625 369/415  F3539 1:10:20.0 11:20 1:13:47.7  Cynthia Labelle           37 F   4840 Houston TX                                                            
 4626 247/299  F4549 1:10:21.8 11:20 1:15:06.3  Stacey Anderson           45 F   6286 Scarborough ME               ANTHEM                                   
 4627 151/177  M5559 1:10:22.3 11:20 1:16:26.6  Jerry Quinlan             56 M   4866 Kennebunkport ME             PRIMECARE                                
 4628 344/396  F4044 1:10:23.9 11:20 1:14:42.5  Colette Soldati           41 F   1652 Waterboro ME                                                          
 4629 248/299  F4549 1:10:25.5 11:21 1:13:26.3  Jennifer Hartel           47 F   4490 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4630 323/343  M3539 1:10:27.5 11:21 1:16:22.6  Michael Sinclair          35 M   4745 Auburn ME                                                             
 4631 337/347  M4549 1:10:27.5 11:21 1:16:50.9  Thomas McCusker           49 M   5769 Corpus Christi TX                                                     
 4632 338/347  M4549 1:10:27.8 11:21 1:15:21.2  Lee Jacobson              45 M   6065 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4633 249/299  F4549 1:10:30.0 11:21 1:16:02.8  Tory Dietel Hopps         45 F    593 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4634 236/247  M3034 1:10:30.2 11:21 1:15:26.1  William Sargent           33 M   3512 Gray ME                                                               
 4635 250/299  F4549 1:10:30.3 11:21 1:16:03.7  Margaret Nesgos           47 F   4036 Auburndale MA                                                         
 4636 237/247  M3034 1:10:34.0 11:22 1:14:10.2  Mac Mullen                31 M    299 Concord NH                                                            
 4637 152/177  M5559 1:10:34.8 11:22 1:14:52.9  Andrew Soldati            55 M   1900 Waterboro ME                                                          
 4638 238/247  M3034 1:10:35.3 11:22 1:16:22.9  Ray Arbour                33 M   4572 Windham ME                   TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                       
 4639 303/346  F2529 1:10:35.8 11:22 1:14:28.7  Tara Moscatello           27 F   1485 Alexandria VA                                                         
 4640  32/42   M6569 1:10:39.7 11:23 1:16:54.6  Dickran Keosaian          69 M   1781 Belmont MA                                                            
 4641 308/353  F3034 1:10:40.6 11:23 1:11:52.1  Anna Furr                 34 F   5058 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4642  78/117  F5559 1:10:40.7 11:23 1:15:23.7  Margaret Rearick          56 F   3899 Hebron ME                                                             
 4643 239/247  M3034 1:10:41.7 11:23 1:15:37.4  Kwabena Osei              30 M   5601 South Portland ME                                                     
 4644  58/66   M0114 1:10:41.9 11:23 1:16:41.4  David Treadwe             11 M   1662 Seattle WA                                                            
 4645 240/247  M3034 1:10:42.0 11:23 1:16:30.0  Paul Gillis               31 M    792 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4646 304/346  F2529 1:10:42.9 11:23 1:16:30.2  Carley Parker             29 F   3233 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4647 324/339  M4044 1:10:42.9 11:23 1:16:41.6  David Treadwel            41 M   1611 Seattle WA                                                            
 4648  33/42   M6569 1:10:42.9 11:23 1:16:41.2  David Treadwell           65 M   1566 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4649 345/396  F4044 1:10:43.2 11:23 1:17:20.1  Maureen Bouchard          43 F    806 Hollis NH                                                             
 4650 153/177  M5559 1:10:43.8 11:23 1:13:26.6  Bob Ellis                 56 M   1917 Fairfield ME                                                          
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 94
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4651 146/169  F1519 1:10:45.1 11:24 1:16:04.6  Colette D'Alessandro      17 F   2764 Englewood CO                                                          
 4652 370/415  F3539 1:10:45.3 11:24 1:15:04.0  Jennifer Sylvain          37 F   1897 Waterboro ME                                                          
 4653  10/25   F6569 1:10:45.6 11:24 1:15:25.6  Beverly Brown             68 F   2563 Barnet VT                                                             
 4654  79/117  F5559 1:10:49.5 11:24 1:15:32.7  Pamela Webb               59 F   3937 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4655   6/8    F7074 1:10:49.8 11:24 1:13:55.4* Mary Waldron              70 F   4751 Ridgewood NJ                                                          
 4656 309/353  F3034 1:10:49.9 11:24 1:15:32.8  Keri Duffy                33 F   3325 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4657 165/197  F5054 1:10:51.3 11:25 1:16:31.9  Mary Page                 52 F    715 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4658 310/353  F3034 1:10:51.7 11:25 1:17:06.5  Jennifer Dimarco          30 F   6360 Augusta ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 4659 305/346  F2529 1:10:56.4 11:25 1:14:08.6  Nichola Gallagher         28 F   2393 South Boston MA                                                       
 4660 128/132  M2024 1:10:57.5 11:26 1:16:51.3  Shawn Kennedy             24 M   4902 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4661 101/118  M6064 1:10:57.8 11:26 1:15:40.1  Jim Perry                 60 M   2560 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4662 251/299  F4549 1:10:59.6 11:26 1:15:43.9  Olia Cobb                 47 F   1692 Yarmouth ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 4663 206/222  M2529 1:11:00.0 11:26 1:13:31.4  Donny Hoglund             28 M   3588 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4664 166/197  F5054 1:11:00.2 11:26 1:15:22.7  Carolyn Spies             54 F   6464 Bowdoinham ME                                                         
 4665 346/396  F4044 1:11:02.5 11:26 1:14:35.6  Holly Sharpe              40 F   5337 Durham ME                                                             
 4666 306/346  F2529 1:11:07.6 11:27 1:16:13.9  Lucy Mercier              27 F   4457 Medford MA                                                            
 4667  80/117  F5559 1:11:09.5 11:28 1:16:25.2  Renee Larison             55 F   3373 Cortland NY                                                           
 4668 324/343  M3539 1:11:10.8 11:28 1:16:41.6  Jose Peralta              36 M   1423 Portland ME                                                           
 4669 311/353  F3034 1:11:11.0 11:28 1:13:50.3  Heather Richambault       32 F    896 South Portland ME            BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS                      
 4670  11/25   F6569 1:11:11.4 11:28 1:13:50.8  Joan Vecchio              66 F   2264 Morris Plains NJ                                                      
 4671 325/343  M3539 1:11:11.8 11:28 1:17:00.6  Walt Bailey               36 M   3094 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4672 371/415  F3539 1:11:12.1 11:28 1:17:00.7  Corinne Bailey            36 F   3129 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4673 176/204  F2024 1:11:13.5 11:28 1:17:07.9  Allie Hopkins             23 F   5593 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4674 167/197  F5054 1:11:13.8 11:28 1:13:27.2  Leigh Bagley              51 F   6254 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4675 252/299  F4549 1:11:17.5 11:29 1:16:39.2  Nancy Wyman               49 F   2188 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 4676 253/299  F4549 1:11:17.8 11:29 1:14:56.2  Stephanie Drinan          47 F   3976 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4677  20/32   M7074 1:11:18.2 11:29 1:16:39.2  Arthur Thompson           74 M   2466 Limestone ME                                                          
 4678 154/177  M5559 1:11:20.9 11:29 1:16:52.9  Michael Fralich           57 M    587 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4679 347/396  F4044 1:11:22.5 11:30 1:14:57.8  Lillian Thrasher          42 F    765 Bridgewater NJ                                                        
 4680 168/197  F5054 1:11:23.3 11:30 1:16:46.2  Jeanne Giles              52 F   6279 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4681 372/415  F3539 1:11:23.4 11:30 1:17:00.5  Katy Dresnok              35 F   5684 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4682 326/343  M3539 1:11:24.2 11:30 1:16:31.4  Leo Sandomierski          39 M   2986 Brick NJ                                                              
 4683 129/132  M2024 1:11:25.3 11:30 1:15:13.9  Josh Linscott             20 M   5777 Portland ME                                                           
 4684 147/169  F1519 1:11:25.9 11:30 1:15:14.0  Amanda Berglund           18 F   3291 South Portland ME                                                     
 4685 312/353  F3034 1:11:26.6 11:30 1:15:58.2  Sarah Foshay              32 F   2699 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4686 169/197  F5054 1:11:29.2 11:31 1:16:22.3  Julie Armstrong           50 F   4868 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4687 310/325  M5054 1:11:29.4 11:31 1:15:34.2  Michael Pinette           51 M   1935 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4688 148/169  F1519 1:11:30.1 11:31 1:14:11.0  Kayla Methot              19 F   2814 Portland ME                                                           
 4689 207/222  M2529 1:11:30.9 11:31 1:16:03.7  Zachary Wilson            27 M   3347 Portland ME                                                           
 4690 155/177  M5559 1:11:32.2 11:31 1:15:25.0  Ric Hanley                58 M    573 South Portland ME            MAINE HEALTH                             
 4691 254/299  F4549 1:11:36.0 11:32 1:16:33.4  Lucette Demichele         48 F   5447 Peaks Island ME                                                       
 4692 208/222  M2529 1:11:36.4 11:32 1:13:29.7  Michael Martens           27 M    781 Columbus OH                                                           
 4693 130/132  M2024 1:11:36.5 11:32 1:13:29.8  Craig Martens             20 M   6352 Columbus OH                                                           
 4694 209/222  M2529 1:11:37.3 11:32 1:13:29.7  Maraga Flynn              27 M    735 Columbus OH                                                           
 4695 327/343  M3539 1:11:37.3 11:32 1:16:03.1  Carl Kiernan              35 M   2828 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4696 255/299  F4549 1:11:37.5 11:32 1:16:34.7  Laura Adams               47 F   4122 Topsham ME                                                            
 4697 373/415  F3539 1:11:38.3 11:32 1:15:33.4  Cathleen O'Brien          36 F    819 West Roxbury MA                                                       
 4698 307/346  F2529 1:11:39.6 11:32 1:15:42.8  Lyndee Palmer             25 F   2855 South Portland ME            IDEXX                                    
 4699  81/117  F5559 1:11:43.8 11:33 1:16:47.8  Leslie Simonds            55 F   2743 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4700 256/299  F4549 1:11:44.1 11:33 1:17:49.6  Linda McDermott           49 F   6193 Madawaska ME                                                          
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 95
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4701 170/197  F5054 1:11:45.4 11:33 1:15:16.6  Kim Spencer               51 F   2772 Wayne ME                                                              
 4702 210/222  M2529 1:11:47.0 11:34 1:17:05.3  James Hall                25 M   1328 Lisbon Falls ME                                                       
 4703 374/415  F3539 1:11:48.0 11:34 1:14:47.0  Ginger Reoch              36 F   4878 Portland ME                                                           
 4704 149/169  F1519 1:11:48.7 11:34 1:14:08.3  Caroline Lauer            16 F   3350 Camp Hill PA                                                          
 4705 171/197  F5054 1:11:48.8 11:34 1:16:57.6  Donna Leibovitz           54 F   1887 York Beach ME                                                         
 4706 325/339  M4044 1:11:50.3 11:34 1:14:06.9  Mark Coughlin             44 M   2319 South Portland ME                                                     
 4707 172/197  F5054 1:11:50.3 11:34 1:17:04.2  Susan Adams-Thompson      53 F   1949 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4708 102/118  M6064 1:11:54.2 11:35 1:16:43.3  Jim Molinari              62 M   5486 Burlington MA                                                         
 4709 375/415  F3539 1:11:54.3 11:35 1:17:43.1  Laurie Desrochers         35 F   4042 South Portland ME                                                     
 4710 326/339  M4044 1:11:54.8 11:35 1:18:04.2  Richard Wilson            44 M   3041 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4711 103/118  M6064 1:11:57.1 11:35 1:14:39.1  Richard Barker            62 M    784 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4712  21/32   M7074 1:11:57.7 11:35 1:17:38.6  Donald Yorkey             71 M   2295 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4713 156/177  M5559 1:11:59.5 11:36 1:16:28.2  David Harris              57 M   2991 Lyman ME                                                              
 4714 150/169  F1519 1:12:00.3 11:36 1:13:03.2  Jessie Solender           16 F   1507 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4715 376/415  F3539 1:12:00.3 11:36 1:16:32.6  Megan Austin              38 F   1075 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4716 377/415  F3539 1:12:01.1 11:36 1:16:32.8  Donna Caron               37 F    986 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4717 151/169  F1519 1:12:02.1 11:36 1:16:57.8  Autumn Linteau            16 F   1982 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4718 197/203  M1519 1:12:02.7 11:36 1:16:58.5  Jeffrey Holland           18 M   3831 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4719 328/343  M3539 1:12:03.2 11:36 1:18:12.2  John Martin               38 M   1235 Gorham ME                                                             
 4720 241/247  M3034 1:12:03.6 11:36 1:15:55.4  Frederick Placey          31 M    856 Portland ME                                                           
 4721 313/353  F3034 1:12:03.7 11:36 1:16:51.2  Nicole Carrier            32 F    877 Portland ME                  BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
 4722 211/222  M2529 1:12:04.4 11:36 1:16:22.4  Andrew Sloat              27 M   3660 Westbrook ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
 4723 327/339  M4044 1:12:04.8 11:36 1:17:52.2  Paul Bastien              40 M   2999 Lewiston ME                                                           
 4724 329/343  M3539 1:12:05.0 11:37 1:16:39.9  David Wilby               39 M    395 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4725 314/353  F3034 1:12:05.1 11:37 1:17:52.4  Lesley Riley              33 F   2921 Gardiner ME                                                           
 4726 152/169  F1519 1:12:05.4 11:37 1:15:53.9  Kendra Allbritton         17 F   2137 Lake Mary FL                                                          
 4727 330/343  M3539 1:12:06.9 11:37 1:16:55.0  Jeffrey Ring              39 M   2571 Falmouth ME                  BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
 4728  29/54   F6064 1:12:07.3 11:37 1:17:18.3  Carol Galvin              61 F   3530 Sudbury MA                                                            
 4729  82/117  F5559 1:12:09.1 11:37 1:17:53.8  Ann McKeon                58 F   5197 Rye NH                                                                
 4730 308/346  F2529 1:12:09.6 11:37 1:17:53.7  Meghan McKeon             27 F   5188 Stratham NH                                                           
 4731 315/353  F3034 1:12:10.1 11:37 1:15:48.8  Tina Fajardo              32 F   2785 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4732 348/396  F4044 1:12:12.2 11:38 1:16:12.4  Kim Hilbrich              43 F   4805 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4733 257/299  F4549 1:12:13.1 11:38 1:18:06.3  Jeanne Ramsay             45 F   4303 Arlington VA                                                          
 4734 311/325  M5054 1:12:13.3 11:38 1:18:06.6  Dean Ramsay               51 M   4251 Arlington VA                                                          
 4735 339/347  M4549 1:12:13.4 11:38 1:16:12.6  Richard McCauley          48 M   4779 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4736 177/204  F2024 1:12:16.5 11:38 1:17:17.3  Emily Robinson            24 F   3643 Tampa FL                                                              
 4737 316/353  F3034 1:12:18.6 11:39 1:16:21.8  Dana Thibodeau            32 F   3488 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4738 258/299  F4549 1:12:24.0 11:40 1:17:10.7  Sharon Miner              45 F   3815 Wilmington DE                                                         
 4739 173/197  F5054 1:12:26.7 11:40 1:18:33.1  Abby Hutchinson           52 F   3444 Harvard MA                                                            
 4740 378/415  F3539 1:12:27.0 11:40 1:16:08.1  Jen Moughalian            36 F    978 Washington DC                                                         
 4741 259/299  F4549 1:12:28.9 11:40 1:17:22.0  Jayne Thomas              49 F   5550 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4742 317/353  F3034 1:12:33.2 11:41 1:16:32.6  Tara Ryan                 34 F   3146 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4743 349/396  F4044 1:12:35.1 11:41 1:16:13.6  Sheila Gilmartin          41 F   4725 Somerville MA                                                         
 4744 309/346  F2529 1:12:38.0 11:42 1:17:01.3  Lianna Doane              26 F    497 Portland ME                                                           
 4745  30/54   F6064 1:12:41.0 11:42 1:15:52.3  Linda Eldridge            63 F   1259 Conway NH                                                             
 4746 379/415  F3539 1:12:43.4 11:43 1:18:03.3  Katherine Bowe            36 F   2424 Gorham ME                                                             
 4747 310/346  F2529 1:12:48.0 11:43 1:16:53.0  Lauren Drew               26 F   4224 Waltham MA                                                            
 4748 318/353  F3034 1:12:48.5 11:44 1:16:59.1  Kim Pacelli               31 F   5093 Portland ME                                                           
 4749 380/415  F3539 1:12:48.6 11:44 1:17:42.2  Catherine Daniels         37 F   5672 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4750 328/339  M4044 1:12:49.6 11:44 1:13:00.1  Brent Akeley              42 M   2299 Westbrook ME                                                          
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 96
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4751 312/325  M5054 1:12:50.1 11:44 1:18:13.1  Peter Boland              50 M   1708 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4752 311/346  F2529 1:12:50.9 11:44 1:18:19.3  Jenna Grant               26 F    825 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4753 312/346  F2529 1:12:51.8 11:44 1:18:16.8  Katie Pasini              27 F   6403 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4754 178/204  F2024 1:12:53.0 11:44 1:18:50.4  Brooke Verrill            24 F   5256 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4755 350/396  F4044 1:12:53.3 11:44 1:15:57.3  Georgia Vallee            41 F    465 Turner ME                                                             
 4756 153/169  F1519 1:12:53.4 11:44 1:15:57.2  Jenn Vallee               16 F    466 Turner ME                                                             
 4757 198/203  M1519 1:12:55.7 11:45 1:15:22.0  Shane Arnold              15 M   4820 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 4758 313/325  M5054 1:12:55.7 11:45 1:16:55.7  Todd Johnson              52 M   2903 Minot ME                                                              
 4759 154/169  F1519 1:12:56.1 11:45 1:16:56.2  Malorie Johnson           15 F   2839 Minot ME                                                              
 4760 242/247  M3034 1:12:57.4 11:45 1:18:43.8  Eric Tennyson             33 M   4552 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4761 351/396  F4044 1:12:58.3 11:45 1:19:17.9  Sandra Walton             43 F   1301 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4762 381/415  F3539 1:12:58.5 11:45 1:18:36.6  Cheryl Martin             38 F   1770 Key Largo FL                                                          
 4763 319/353  F3034 1:12:59.3 11:45 1:17:57.2  Sherma Moody              31 F   4297 Windham ME                                                            
 4764 352/396  F4044 1:13:04.7 11:46 1:19:02.8  Dana Baldwin              43 F   3882 Portland ME                                                           
 4765 353/396  F4044 1:13:05.6 11:46 1:18:17.1  Lori Gaudreau             43 F   3673 South Portland ME                                                     
 4766 331/343  M3539 1:13:08.3 11:47 1:18:16.0  Kawika Thompson           38 M   2394 Industry ME                                                           
 4767 382/415  F3539 1:13:09.2 11:47 1:18:16.1  Erica Thompson            35 F   2616 Industry ME                                                           
 4768 179/204  F2024 1:13:11.5 11:47 1:16:01.3  Sarah Craft               20 F   3901 Gray ME                                                               
 4769 329/339  M4044 1:13:12.6 11:47 1:16:14.0  John Herrman              44 M    890 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4770  31/54   F6064 1:13:15.0 11:48 1:19:11.3  Susan Erbe                61 F   3789 New Boston NH                                                         
 4771 383/415  F3539 1:13:17.3 11:48 1:18:20.6  Kathleen Gulden           37 F   5633 Walpole ME                                                            
 4772 320/353  F3034 1:13:18.7 11:48 1:18:49.8  Alicia Smilowicz          34 F   1356 Portland ME                                                           
 4773 174/197  F5054 1:13:18.8 11:48 1:14:21.7  Genesta Berry             53 F    171 Cape Elizabeth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 4774 354/396  F4044 1:13:19.1 11:48 1:17:59.9  Maryellen Keegan          41 F    195 Cumberland ME                TD BANKNORTH                             
 4775  34/42   M6569 1:13:20.4 11:49 1:19:21.4  Barry Clum                65 M    841 Ipswich MA                                                            
 4776 330/339  M4044 1:13:21.2 11:49 1:18:12.0  David Burns               43 M   4735 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4777 355/396  F4044 1:13:21.2 11:49 1:18:11.8  Kathy Burns               42 F   4763 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4778 356/396  F4044 1:13:21.8 11:49 1:18:39.3  Wendy Villani             42 F    971 Lewiston ME                  UNUM                                     
 4779 357/396  F4044 1:13:22.8 11:49 1:19:07.3  Mary Beaupre              41 F   3648 South Portland ME                                                     
 4780 384/415  F3539 1:13:23.7 11:49 1:17:37.6  Beth Penney               37 F    577 South Portland ME            MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                    
 4781  36/45   F0114 1:13:24.1 11:49 1:18:17.1  Maggie Jacobson           13 F   6070 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4782 358/396  F4044 1:13:24.3 11:49 1:19:02.7  Helen Ryan                41 F   2012 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4783 359/396  F4044 1:13:26.1 11:50 1:18:57.0  Dianne Jones              40 F   1054 South Portland ME                                                     
 4784  22/32   M7074 1:13:26.8 11:50 1:19:51.4  David Body                71 M   5228 Portland ME                                                           
 4785 314/325  M5054 1:13:29.7 11:50 1:17:45.7  David Vincent             53 M   1018 Portland ME                                                           
 4786 360/396  F4044 1:13:31.1 11:50 1:17:42.5  Susan Leigh Taylor        41 F   1091 Santa Monica CA                                                       
 4787 331/339  M4044 1:13:32.0 11:51 1:17:42.8  Lee Williams              41 M    991 Santa Monica CA                                                       
 4788 332/343  M3539 1:13:32.5 11:51 1:18:05.0  John Gosselin             37 M   4371 South Portland ME                                                     
 4789 385/415  F3539 1:13:32.7 11:51 1:18:05.2  Bethany Beausang          37 F   4341 South Portlan ME                                                      
 4790 321/353  F3034 1:13:34.3 11:51 1:18:48.5  Jessica Wells             34 F   6092 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4791 243/247  M3034 1:13:37.1 11:51 1:17:51.1  Matthew Palmer            33 M   2657 Portland ME                                                           
 4792 322/353  F3034 1:13:37.1 11:51 1:17:51.2  Sarah Fenton              30 F   2475 Portland ME                                                           
 4793 313/346  F2529 1:13:39.0 11:52 1:19:20.3  Elizabeth McGlinn         26 F   2709 Portland ME                                                           
 4794  12/25   F6569 1:13:40.6 11:52 1:18:18.0  Elizabeth Serrage         69 F    768 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4795  35/42   M6569 1:13:41.0 11:52 1:17:22.4  Kenneth Spirer            65 M   6050 Portland ME                                                           
 4796 323/353  F3034 1:13:43.6 11:52 1:18:32.8  Nichole Brown             31 F   3317 Portland ME                                                           
 4797 315/325  M5054 1:13:44.3 11:53 1:14:39.8  Gwynn Jones               50 M   4378 Rome NY                                                               
 4798 386/415  F3539 1:13:53.2 11:54 1:19:36.5  Anna O'Connor             38 F    206 Cape Elizabeth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 4799 180/204  F2024 1:13:53.7 11:54 1:14:45.2  Rebecca MacManus          21 F    961 Old Town ME                                                           
 4800 314/346  F2529 1:13:54.8 11:54 1:19:44.1  Stephanie Desrochers      28 F   4886 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 97
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4801 361/396  F4044 1:13:54.8 11:54 1:19:20.2  Karen Fendler             43 F    597 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4802 315/346  F2529 1:13:55.7 11:54 1:20:01.9  Caitlin Toomey            26 F   3380 Boston MA                                                             
 4803 387/415  F3539 1:13:57.1 11:55 1:18:00.8  Wendy Flynn               38 F   2240 Portland ME                                                           
 4804  83/117  F5559 1:13:58.2 11:55 1:18:33.7  Eileen Hamilton           58 F   2349 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4805 260/299  F4549 1:13:58.7 11:55 1:18:52.8  Corrine Kuhl              45 F   6061 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4806 362/396  F4044 1:14:00.1 11:55 1:18:55.2  Debbie Guimond            42 F    304 Gorham ME                                                             
 4807 363/396  F4044 1:14:00.1 11:55 1:18:55.0  Sherri Stevens            43 F    352 Gorham ME                                                             
 4808 175/197  F5054 1:14:00.7 11:55 1:20:03.0  Pat Wesley                50 F   2021 Burlington VT                                                         
 4809 333/343  M3539 1:14:01.0 11:55 1:17:41.4  Jon Goodman               38 M   6359 Portland ME                                                           
 4810 131/132  M2024 1:14:01.1 11:55 1:19:19.1  Anthony Menario           24 M   6365 Portland ME                                                           
 4811 181/204  F2024 1:14:02.2 11:55 1:19:07.2  Kimberlee Bridges         23 F    700 Portland ME                                                           
 4812 182/204  F2024 1:14:03.0 11:56 1:19:07.1  Miranda Dolph             22 F    683 South Berwick ME                                                      
 4813  59/66   M0114 1:14:03.3 11:56 1:19:24.1  Justin Guerette           10 M   4191 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4814 212/222  M2529 1:14:04.1 11:56 1:18:52.7  William Wade              27 M   5744 Cooperstown NY                                                        
 4815  32/54   F6064 1:14:06.0 11:56 1:18:59.8  Sandy Utterstrom          64 F   6272 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4816 261/299  F4549 1:14:07.8 11:56 1:19:28.9  Susan Guerette            45 F   4116 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4817 388/415  F3539 1:14:09.8 11:57 1:19:41.3  Laurie Chadbourne         39 F   3413 Bangor ME                                                             
 4818 262/299  F4549 1:14:11.2 11:57 1:17:40.2  Julea Stewart             48 F   1230 Portland ME                                                           
 4819 324/353  F3034 1:14:12.7 11:57 1:20:04.0  Erin Soucy                33 F   4497 South Portland ME                                                     
 4820 104/118  M6064 1:14:12.8 11:57 1:19:59.5  Gene St. Cyr              61 M   4233 Gorham ME                                                             
 4821 316/325  M5054 1:14:13.4 11:57 1:20:04.2  Hokan Lundkvist           53 M   4611 So.Portland ME                                                        
 4822  84/117  F5559 1:14:13.6 11:57 1:19:59.0  Catharine Fox             55 F   4210 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4823  85/117  F5559 1:14:14.8 11:57 1:19:08.7  Janet O'Toole             56 F   3563 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4824 325/353  F3034 1:14:17.8 11:58 1:18:46.9  Heather Thurston          33 F   1637 Bridgton ME                                                           
 4825 316/346  F2529 1:14:17.9 11:58 1:19:56.1  Julie Davis               29 F   4683 Greene ME                                                             
 4826 263/299  F4549 1:14:19.2 11:58 1:20:17.3  Suzanne Ellis             48 F   2039 South Freeport ME                                                     
 4827 155/169  F1519 1:14:20.8 11:58 1:20:03.4  Willa Purcell             15 F   4483 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4828 183/204  F2024 1:14:22.6 11:59 1:16:23.0  Kate Foley                22 F   2908 South Portland ME                                                     
 4829 176/197  F5054 1:14:23.4 11:59 1:20:06.0  Susan Purcell             50 F   4489 Brunswick ME                                                          
 4830 389/415  F3539 1:14:25.0 11:59 1:18:43.2  Tracey Peterson           39 F   5419 Foxboro MA                                                            
 4831 326/353  F3034 1:14:29.2 12:00 1:18:48.2  Erin Sherburne            34 F   2328 Beverly MA                                                            
 4832  37/45   F0114 1:14:32.8 12:00 1:16:54.0  Abigail Onos              13 F   1841 South Portland ME                                                     
 4833 332/339  M4044 1:14:32.9 12:00 1:16:53.9  Steven Onos               43 M    871 South Portland ME                                                     
 4834  33/54   F6064 1:14:38.4 12:01 1:18:46.5  Susan Albiser             61 F   2226 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4835 364/396  F4044 1:14:39.2 12:01 1:20:19.1  Christine Kiley           41 F   2607 Portland ME                                                           
 4836 156/169  F1519 1:14:39.7 12:01 1:18:42.4  Kirsten Russell           17 F   5191 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4837 365/396  F4044 1:14:47.8 12:03 1:21:02.7  Elizabeth Howard          40 F   4365 Dresden ME                                                            
 4838  34/54   F6064 1:14:52.7 12:04 1:19:24.3  Linda Garvin              60 F   4428 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4839 157/169  F1519 1:14:54.2 12:04 1:18:34.1  Sarah Sherman             16 F   1542 Springvale ME                                                         
 4840 317/346  F2529 1:14:56.2 12:04 1:20:41.2  Elizabeth Ferguson        26 F   4651 Portland ME                                                           
 4841  60/66   M0114 1:15:11.4 12:07 1:19:04.5  Beau Jeffery              12 M   3973 South Portland ME                                                     
 4842 177/197  F5054 1:15:13.1 12:07 1:20:20.8  Carolyn Sanders           54 F    285 Sabattus ME                                                           
 4843 366/396  F4044 1:15:14.7 12:07 1:20:45.3  Catherine Saltz           44 F   2867 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4844 213/222  M2529 1:15:16.7 12:07 1:19:02.9  Tristan Littlefield       25 M   3725 Portland ME                                                           
 4845 318/346  F2529 1:15:17.4 12:07 1:19:03.3  Michelle Winslow          25 F   3704 Portland ME                                                           
 4846 390/415  F3539 1:15:18.5 12:08 1:19:40.3  Amy Smith                 37 F   5100 Uxbridge MA                                                           
 4847 158/169  F1519 1:15:32.7 12:10 1:18:57.2  Katie Quatrano            15 F   1031 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4848 184/204  F2024 1:15:33.4 12:10 1:17:07.4  Kristy Padilla            22 F    718 Albuquerque NM                                                        
 4849 159/169  F1519 1:15:35.3 12:10 1:20:48.0  Kelly Wholey              15 F   4877 Charlotte NC                                                          
 4850  61/66   M0114 1:15:36.0 12:10 1:20:47.9  Grant Wholey              13 M   4896 Charlotte NC                                                          
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 98
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4851 178/197  F5054 1:15:37.3 12:11 1:21:16.9  Jane Peterson             51 F    705 South Portland ME                                                     
 4852 391/415  F3539 1:15:38.8 12:11 1:21:52.3  Stacey Long               39 F   1838 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4853 179/197  F5054 1:15:39.1 12:11 1:18:56.9  Susan Garrett             53 F   2400 Essex Jct. VT                                                         
 4854 327/353  F3034 1:15:41.6 12:11 1:20:56.2  Tara Bucci                32 F   1807 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4855 105/118  M6064 1:15:41.9 12:11 1:18:22.3  William Curtis            63 M   1117 Kane PA                                                               
 4856 106/118  M6064 1:15:44.6 12:12 1:21:11.1  William Leighton          61 M   1624 Orrington ME                 BRIDAL WAVE                              
 4857 319/346  F2529 1:15:45.0 12:12 1:20:34.2  Amanda Benn               28 F   1991 Portland ME                                                           
 4858   1/2    M8099 1:15:45.7 12:12 1:21:47.0  Raymond Fell              81 M   2849 Whitman MA                                                            
 4859  62/66   M0114 1:15:46.1 12:12 1:20:24.0  Jack Manning              13 M   2721 South Portland ME                                                     
 4860 367/396  F4044 1:15:47.0 12:12 1:20:44.2  Leslie Minton             43 F    749 Portland ME                                                           
 4861 264/299  F4549 1:15:47.9 12:12 1:17:21.1  Susan Streeter            49 F   1511 Schenectady NY                                                        
 4862 265/299  F4549 1:15:50.6 12:13 1:20:39.8  Janet Vail                49 F   3516 Portland ME                                                           
 4863  86/117  F5559 1:15:52.4 12:13 1:19:28.7  Kira Wigoda               55 F   1118 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4864 185/204  F2024 1:15:53.8 12:13 1:21:24.5  Melanie Cyr               22 F   4179 Dedham MA                                                             
 4865 368/396  F4044 1:15:54.5 12:13 1:21:54.6  Sandy Campbell            44 F   1066 Thornton NH                                                           
 4866 214/222  M2529 1:15:55.2 12:14 1:19:02.1  Jonathan Blanchard        28 M   5688 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4867 328/353  F3034 1:15:55.3 12:14 1:21:17.6  Katie Porch               30 F   1225 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4868 160/169  F1519 1:15:56.2 12:14 1:21:17.4  Olivia Porch              15 F   1441 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4869 157/177  M5559 1:15:57.2 12:14 1:19:54.9  Stephen Johnson           57 M   5470 Topsham ME                                                            
 4870 186/204  F2024 1:15:58.5 12:14 1:19:50.3  Mary Yarumian             20 F   4599 Buxton ME                                                             
 4871  87/117  F5559 1:16:01.7 12:15 1:21:17.7  Dawn Larison              55 F   3362 Cortland NY                                                           
 4872  35/54   F6064 1:16:01.9 12:15 1:20:30.5  Tonyia Gibbons            64 F    925 Merritt Island FL                                                     
 4873 158/177  M5559 1:16:01.9 12:15 1:21:12.6  Timothy Richardson        59 M    389 Hallowell ME                                                          
 4874 159/177  M5559 1:16:05.4 12:15 1:21:45.5  Albert Yenchick           58 M    956 Harrisburg PA                                                         
 4875 160/177  M5559 1:16:06.5 12:15 1:21:45.1  Bill Porpiglia            57 M   4192 Goshen CT                                                             
 4876 369/396  F4044 1:16:10.0 12:16 1:21:20.1  Carmen Coyne              42 F   5892 Cumberland ME                                                         
 4877 107/118  M6064 1:16:12.0 12:16 1:20:43.2  Dudley Gann               62 M   5607 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4878 370/396  F4044 1:16:12.1 12:16 1:22:33.7  Wendy Iaconeta            41 F   2068 Mt. Pleasant SC                                                       
 4879  36/54   F6064 1:16:12.3 12:16 1:22:16.5  Kate Harris               63 F   2126 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4880 334/343  M3539 1:16:14.0 12:17 1:20:48.5  Garth Grover              35 M   4882 Norway ME                                                             
 4881 392/415  F3539 1:16:14.2 12:17 1:20:48.8  Mari Grover               35 F   4826 Norway ME                                                             
 4882 340/347  M4549 1:16:15.5 12:17 1:22:57.9  James Shields             47 M   3487 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4883 329/353  F3034 1:16:16.4 12:17 1:20:50.6  Paula-Rose Stark          33 F   2648 New York NY                                                           
 4884  23/32   M7074 1:16:17.6 12:17 1:21:12.1  Jim Cusack                72 M   2145 South Portland ME                                                     
 4885  36/42   M6569 1:16:20.4 12:18 1:19:38.3  Ronald Nadeau             67 M   3621 Cohoes NY                                                             
 4886  13/25   F6569 1:16:20.6 12:18 1:19:38.3  Marva Nadeau              66 F   3501 Cohoes NY                                                             
 4887 330/353  F3034 1:16:22.3 12:18 1:21:48.2  Angela Hamel              34 F   5773 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4888 266/299  F4549 1:16:22.6 12:18 1:21:48.4  Rhonda Lamb               48 F   5284 Windham ME                                                            
 4889 267/299  F4549 1:16:25.1 12:18 1:21:48.3  Patricia Hambrick         49 F   2642 Weston MA                                                             
 4890 268/299  F4549 1:16:25.8 12:18 1:21:48.9  Polly Nichols             49 F   5925 Pownal ME                                                             
 4891  63/66   M0114 1:16:25.8 12:19 1:21:48.1  Henry Nichols             14 M   5928 Pownal ME                                                             
 4892 371/396  F4044 1:16:26.5 12:19 1:21:48.6  Mary Schenker             42 F    727 Freeport ME                  HUNTER PANELS                            
 4893 320/346  F2529 1:16:29.7 12:19 1:22:47.1  Sarah Callnan             25 F   5995 Portland ME                                                           
 4894 161/169  F1519 1:16:34.1 12:20 1:21:58.4  Scarlet Meyer             17 F   2218 Lakeville CT                                                          
 4895 161/177  M5559 1:16:34.3 12:20 1:21:41.0  John Sauer                57 M   3013 Littleton CO                                                          
 4896 108/118  M6064 1:16:35.8 12:20 1:21:52.6  Arthur Thompson           62 M   2417 Sarasota FL                                                           
 4897  88/117  F5559 1:16:41.2 12:21 1:22:37.4  Elizabeth Scarpitti       59 F   3047 North Haven CT                                                        
 4898 162/177  M5559 1:16:42.9 12:21 1:17:03.5  Ed Reagan                 55 M   5005 Portland ME                                                           
 4899 372/396  F4044 1:16:47.1 12:22 1:22:13.2  Tracy Jones               42 F    850 Durham NH                                                             
 4900  37/54   F6064 1:16:47.5 12:22 1:21:31.5  Leslie Hallock            60 F   2422 Freeport ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 99
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4901 373/396  F4044 1:16:51.4 12:23 1:21:40.1  Tammy Woodbury            43 F    266 Gorham ME                                                             
 4902   2/2    M8099 1:16:51.6 12:23 1:21:40.4  Bob Mountain              80 M    913 Gorham ME                                                             
 4903 335/343  M3539 1:16:53.0 12:23 1:22:31.6  Bryan Eichert             38 M   3270 Jeffersonville IN                                                     
 4904 333/339  M4044 1:16:59.3 12:24 1:22:21.7  Brian Dobson              42 M   5207 Saco ME                                                               
 4905 321/346  F2529 1:17:00.4 12:24 1:22:35.9  Melissa Cyr               25 F   4158 Boston MA                                                             
 4906 109/118  M6064 1:17:01.2 12:24 1:21:31.8  Dave Leslie               63 M   1360 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4907 187/204  F2024 1:17:04.7 12:25 1:22:28.0  Lorin Stanley             21 F   2553 Portland ME                                                           
 4908  14/25   F6569 1:17:07.9 12:25 1:21:58.5  Sally Paterson            67 F   2513 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4909 322/346  F2529 1:17:09.8 12:26 1:23:03.8  Pamela Lydon              29 F   4821 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4910  89/117  F5559 1:17:10.7 12:26 1:21:37.6  Marcia Wiggins            57 F   1894 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4911   4/9    M7579 1:17:13.4 12:26 1:20:56.6  Ormond Irish              75 M   3067 West Gardiner ME                                                      
 4912 162/169  F1519 1:17:15.8 12:27 1:22:12.4  Allie Morse               19 F   3758 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4913 188/204  F2024 1:17:16.6 12:27 1:19:47.0  Sarah Willis              22 F   5424 Buckland MA                                                           
 4914 269/299  F4549 1:17:16.7 12:27 1:22:23.7  Leslie Bray               46 F   4990 Greenville SC                                                         
 4915  90/117  F5559 1:17:20.7 12:27 1:21:16.8  Jamieson Johnson          57 F   5461 Topsham ME                                                            
 4916 270/299  F4549 1:17:21.4 12:27 1:23:17.6  Helene Porter             45 F    397 Standish ME                                                           
 4917 334/339  M4044 1:17:33.1 12:29 1:22:49.3  Patrick Moran             40 M   5549 Glenside PA                                                           
 4918 271/299  F4549 1:17:34.0 12:29 1:22:23.2  Angel Brown-Wilson        49 F   3909 Portland ME                                                           
 4919 317/325  M5054 1:17:34.2 12:30 1:22:24.2  Jay Wilson                50 M   3885 Portland ME                                                           
 4920 215/222  M2529 1:17:35.4 12:30 1:22:10.7  Jason Cristoforetti       26 M    902 Auburndale MA                                                         
 4921 323/346  F2529 1:17:35.6 12:30 1:22:10.8  Katelyn Kittredge         25 F   1073 Brighton MA                                                           
 4922 331/353  F3034 1:17:36.5 12:30 1:22:51.2  Krista Washburn           33 F   4721 Milton VT                                                             
 4923 163/169  F1519 1:17:37.3 12:30 1:20:36.8  Kaitlyn Burns             17 F   4787 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4924 164/169  F1519 1:17:39.6 12:30 1:22:33.0  Rose Jacboson             17 F   6074 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4925  38/54   F6064 1:17:48.9 12:32 1:23:42.3  Sandra Guyer              64 F   4029 Tampa FL                                                              
 4926 324/346  F2529 1:17:52.3 12:32 1:21:56.6  Lorissa McCullough        27 F   2148 Gorham ME                                                             
 4927 341/347  M4549 1:17:52.6 12:32 1:24:07.7  Tom Nash                  46 M   3336 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4928 342/347  M4549 1:17:56.9 12:33 1:22:54.3  John Libby                46 M    691 Buxton ME                                                             
 4929 393/415  F3539 1:17:57.3 12:33 1:22:54.4  Andrea Doherty            39 F    682 Buxton ME                                                             
 4930 325/346  F2529 1:17:58.6 12:33 1:24:05.2  Heather Hogan             29 F   3061 Brewer ME                                                             
 4931 394/415  F3539 1:18:00.0 12:34 1:23:31.9  Suzanne Smilowicz         38 F   1478 Biddeford ME                                                          
 4932 332/353  F3034 1:18:01.4 12:34 1:23:51.0  Trish Iaconeta            33 F   1384 Buxton ME                                                             
 4933  39/54   F6064 1:18:03.2 12:34 1:22:41.1  Charlene Manning          62 F   2670 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4934 132/132  M2024 1:18:03.5 12:34 1:22:12.6  Josh Loring               23 M   1869 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4935 374/396  F4044 1:18:04.5 12:34 1:23:40.7  Jeanie Eichert            42 F   3301 Jeffersonville IN                                                     
 4936 189/204  F2024 1:18:07.5 12:35 1:23:18.9  Heather Frenette          23 F   3982 Portland ME                                                           
 4937 326/346  F2529 1:18:10.0 12:35 1:22:46.1  Carrie McCann             28 F   5599 Portland ME                                                           
 4938 216/222  M2529 1:18:11.4 12:35 1:22:59.3  Keith Kuczynski           26 M   1149 Arundel ME                                                            
 4939   1/5    F7579 1:18:13.5 12:36 1:22:29.7* Terri Morris              79 F   1101 Scarborough ME               UNUM                                     
 4940 333/353  F3034 1:18:14.5 12:36 1:24:05.8  Jeanie McDevitt           34 F   2570 Portland ME                                                           
 4941 272/299  F4549 1:18:19.9 12:37 1:24:19.9  Gretel Wogaman            45 F   1823 Gorham ME                                                             
 4942  40/54   F6064 1:18:20.2 12:37 1:20:07.9  Marge McDevitt            60 F    247 Lowell MA                                                             
 4943  38/45   F0114 1:18:20.6 12:37 1:23:50.3  Serena Rosenblatt         12 F   2414 South Portland ME                                                     
 4944 327/346  F2529 1:18:21.1 12:37 1:23:51.4  Carrie Newton             29 F    452 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4945 343/347  M4549 1:18:22.0 12:37 1:23:47.6  Bruce Whitehead           48 M   2481 Richardson TX                                                         
 4946 217/222  M2529 1:18:25.9 12:38 1:24:09.0  Matthew McGovern          29 M   2696 Arlington MA                                                          
 4947 336/343  M3539 1:18:26.3 12:38 1:24:09.0  Jason Farber-Sault        37 M    897 Brookline MA                                                          
 4948 328/346  F2529 1:18:30.4 12:39 1:23:52.3  Jennifer Edmiston         26 F   5028 Portland ME                                                           
 4949 318/325  M5054 1:18:30.4 12:39 1:23:53.2  William Webster           54 M   4099 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4950 319/325  M5054 1:18:30.7 12:39 1:23:53.2  Arn Heggers               54 M   5622 Scarborough ME                                                        
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 100
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 4951  41/54   F6064 1:18:31.4 12:39 1:20:52.5  Sandi Dunham              61 F   3661 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4952 337/343  M3539 1:18:32.2 12:39 1:23:02.8  Aurelio Labella           35 M   2472 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4953 395/415  F3539 1:18:32.8 12:39 1:24:02.7  Melissa Whitaker          39 F   5940 South Portland ME                                                     
 4954 163/177  M5559 1:18:36.7 12:40 1:23:03.1  Tony Lacertosa            59 M   1061 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4955  39/45   F0114 1:18:37.6 12:40 1:20:46.3  Sophie Warren             12 F   2209 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4956 338/343  M3539 1:18:38.6 12:40 1:24:03.0  Stephen Amoroso           38 M   4049 Surprise AZ                                                           
 4957 334/353  F3034 1:18:38.9 12:40 1:23:11.9  Melissa Merrell           33 F    429 Washington DC                                                         
 4958 375/396  F4044 1:18:39.0 12:40 1:24:35.5  Ann Lockwood              44 F   5186 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4959 396/415  F3539 1:18:39.5 12:40 1:24:45.2  Paige Chapman             38 F   5444 Falmouth ME                                                           
 4960 180/197  F5054 1:18:39.6 12:40 1:24:35.8  Patricia Faria            51 F   2183 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4961  91/117  F5559 1:18:42.4 12:40 1:23:18.6  Sally Frost               55 F   5609 Bangor ME                                                             
 4962 397/415  F3539 1:18:48.9 12:42 1:24:51.8  Trimble Augur             37 F   2426 Steilacoom WA                                                         
 4963 376/396  F4044 1:18:49.5 12:42 1:24:52.4  Zanne Augur               40 F   2232 Balboa Island CA                                                      
 4964  15/25   F6569 1:18:49.9 12:42 1:24:52.9  Tenney Augur              67 F   1963 Portland ME                                                           
 4965 335/339  M4044 1:18:55.5 12:43 1:23:38.9  Jamie Zeitlin             44 M   1620 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4966 181/197  F5054 1:18:56.4 12:43 1:23:52.9  Carol Jo Morse            52 F   1948 Westbrook ME                                                          
 4967 164/177  M5559 1:18:58.3 12:43 1:23:40.6  Tom Nelson                59 M   4908 South Portland ME            OAKHURST                                 
 4968 218/222  M2529 1:19:02.1 12:44 1:25:06.9  Christopher Lapointe      28 M   3647 Portland ME                                                           
 4969 190/204  F2024 1:19:02.4 12:44 1:25:06.9  Rachel Sylvester          22 F   3004 Portland ME                                                           
 4970 165/177  M5559 1:19:12.6 12:45 1:23:19.2  Bill Vickerson            56 M   4795 Scarborough ME                                                        
 4971  16/25   F6569 1:19:14.9 12:46 1:25:17.2  Marilyn Fraktman          69 F   4738 Newton MA                                                             
 4972 182/197  F5054 1:19:16.1 12:46 1:21:29.6  Donna Lamberth            50 F   1998 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4973   5/9    M7579 1:19:17.1 12:46 1:24:30.4  Paul Chamberlain          79 M   5778 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4974 110/118  M6064 1:19:19.0 12:46 1:23:55.5  William Morgan            63 M   5016 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 4975 219/222  M2529 1:19:22.8 12:47 1:23:33.5  Jason Judd                26 M   1189 South Portland ME                                                     
 4976  24/32   M7074 1:19:27.4 12:48 1:24:53.5  Martin Steingesser        71 M   5642 Portland ME                                                           
 4977 329/346  F2529 1:19:30.6 12:48 1:25:04.5  Meghan Collins            28 F   1220 Bangor ME                                                             
 4978 191/204  F2024 1:19:37.5 12:49 1:23:15.3  Sarah Enos                24 F   2646 Lyman ME                     HANNAFORD                                
 4979 199/203  M1519 1:19:38.1 12:49 1:24:31.4  Mitch Adams               15 M   3593 Auburn ME                                                             
 4980 111/118  M6064 1:19:38.5 12:50 1:23:23.1  Dennis Wiggins            60 M   2030 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4981   2/5    F7579 1:19:41.9 12:50 1:24:36.6* Jancice Bilodeau          75 F   3522 Auburn ME                                                             
 4982 220/222  M2529 1:19:44.6 12:51 1:25:12.6  Joseph Grant              27 M    747 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 4983 183/197  F5054 1:19:49.3 12:51 1:25:05.6  Margaret Forsley          50 F   5853 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4984 165/169  F1519 1:19:49.6 12:51 1:24:31.7  Kellie Keneagy            17 F   1893 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4985 273/299  F4549 1:20:00.4 12:53 1:24:04.2  Sheila Pinette            49 F   2682 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 4986 244/247  M3034 1:20:03.1 12:53 1:25:28.1  Danel Rocha               31 M    671 Pembroke MA                                                           
 4987 335/353  F3034 1:20:03.8 12:54 1:25:35.0  Jennifer Landry           32 F    198 Turner ME                    TD BANKNORTH                             
 4988 344/347  M4549 1:20:05.1 12:54 1:25:14.9  Michael Bracken           49 M   2544 Chelmsford MA                                                         
 4989 221/222  M2529 1:20:12.2 12:55 1:24:01.4  Matthew Bohrer            26 M   1684 Pinecrest FL                                                          
 4990 112/118  M6064 1:20:12.5 12:55 1:24:01.3  Sanford Bohrer            60 M   1493 Pinecrest FL                                                          
 4991 192/204  F2024 1:20:13.6 12:55 1:25:25.1  Megan Donovan             21 F   5767 East Brunswick NJ                                                     
 4992 336/353  F3034 1:20:15.7 12:55 1:26:01.8  Lindsay Arbour            31 F   4592 Windham ME                                                            
 4993 166/169  F1519 1:20:16.1 12:56 1:25:33.7  Kate Randlett             19 F   2545 Turner ME                                                             
 4994 274/299  F4549 1:20:33.6 12:58 1:25:16.2  Sandra Keneagy            45 F   1677 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 4995 398/415  F3539 1:20:34.2 12:58 1:26:40.6   Judi Pace                36 F   3836 Freeport ME                                                           
 4996  17/25   F6569 1:20:36.1 12:59 1:26:08.8  Anne Labossiere           66 F   2024 Portland ME                                                           
 4997 399/415  F3539 1:20:36.9 12:59 1:26:29.5  Samantha Lowe             35 F   1381 Embden ME                                                             
 4998 400/415  F3539 1:20:37.2 12:59 1:26:29.9  Deborah Sabatino          37 F   3708 Scarborough ME               TEAM MEMIC                               
 4999 401/415  F3539 1:20:42.5 13:00 1:25:31.5  Amelia Armstrong-Poisson  38 F   3491 Portland ME                                                           
 5000 184/197  F5054 1:20:43.5 13:00 1:26:05.2  Mary Lynn Nutting         53 F   4549 Kennebunk ME                                                          
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 
                                                                      Page 101
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 5001 275/299  F4549 1:20:47.3 13:01 1:26:20.1  Deborah Murphy            46 F   5342 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5002  92/117  F5559 1:20:51.8 13:01 1:25:41.3  Kathleen Moody            56 F   1306 Windham ME                                                            
 5003  93/117  F5559 1:20:52.3 13:01 1:26:59.6  Debra Nichols             55 F   4453 Oxford ME                                                             
 5004 330/346  F2529 1:20:54.1 13:02 1:25:31.6  Megan Greenlaw            26 F   3907 South Portland ME                                                     
 5005 377/396  F4044 1:20:56.0 13:02 1:26:24.8  Gisela Eubanks            44 F    730 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5006 402/415  F3539 1:20:58.5 13:02 1:26:36.8  Theresa McCluskey         39 F   5729 Portland ME                                                           
 5007 403/415  F3539 1:21:00.3 13:03 1:26:36.9  Shannon Garrity           36 F    840 Freeport ME                                                           
 5008 276/299  F4549 1:21:00.7 13:03 1:26:12.4  Deborah Mattson           46 F   6436 South Portland ME                                                     
 5009 404/415  F3539 1:21:02.0 13:03 1:26:49.5  Teresa Larrivee           38 F    950 Buxton ME                                                             
 5010 339/343  M3539 1:21:06.6 13:04 1:22:46.3  David Guilbert            36 M   4629 Nicolet PQ                   CCS                                      
 5011  94/117  F5559 1:21:09.1 13:04 1:26:28.6  Joann Schladale           55 F   5466 Freeport ME                                                           
 5012 185/197  F5054 1:21:09.3 13:04 1:26:13.0  Cheryl McCall             52 F   2157 Cumberland ME                                                         
 5013 331/346  F2529 1:21:14.0 13:05 1:26:45.4  Lauren Parkinson          25 F   4277 Lewiston ME                                                           
 5014 245/247  M3034 1:21:14.7 13:05 1:25:39.0  Richard Valdmanis         31 M   5664 New York NY                                                           
 5015 332/346  F2529 1:21:15.3 13:05 1:25:15.0  Jennifer Keating          29 F   5448 Washington DC                                                         
 5016  95/117  F5559 1:21:18.8 13:06 1:26:26.7  Ginger Lord               56 F   4053 Waterville ME                                                         
 5017  40/45   F0114 1:21:21.3 13:06 1:23:43.4  Lauren Foley              12 F   3443 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5018  96/117  F5559 1:21:21.9 13:06 1:23:43.8  Linda Pendexter           58 F   3475 The Woodlands TX                                                      
 5019   6/9    M7579 1:21:22.5 13:06 1:24:55.7  Frank Dibiase Dibiase     75 M   4284 Portland ME                                                           
 5020 337/353  F3034 1:21:27.2 13:07 1:25:13.9  Erin Toby                 32 F   3097 Portland ME                                                           
 5021 378/396  F4044 1:21:27.6 13:07 1:25:42.4  M.J. Benson               41 F    812 South Portland ME                                                     
 5022 379/396  F4044 1:21:34.6 13:08 1:25:07.3  Faith Logan               40 F   5350 Brunswick ME                                                          
 5023  41/45   F0114 1:21:48.4 13:10 1:26:21.4  Kristina Block            12 F   3141 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5024 113/118  M6064 1:21:48.7 13:10 1:26:20.8  Donald Youker             60 M   3025 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5025  64/66   M0114 1:21:49.9 13:11 1:25:33.0  Justin Hallowell          14 M   6110 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5026  65/66   M0114 1:21:51.0 13:11 1:25:33.3  Sam Barber                14 M    520 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5027 200/203  M1519 1:21:51.8 13:11 1:25:32.5  Brian Stephenson          16 M   2509 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5028 201/203  M1519 1:21:52.2 13:11 1:25:32.6  Kyle Danielson            16 M    994 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5029 193/204  F2024 1:21:52.3 13:11 1:28:05.8  Sarah Simounet            20 F   1046 Lexington KY                                                          
 5030 202/203  M1519 1:21:53.0 13:11 1:25:32.5  Zack Bruzgo               15 M   5999 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5031 338/353  F3034 1:22:09.0 13:14 1:27:28.0  Christina Cairns          34 F    176 Windham ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
 5032 380/396  F4044 1:22:22.2 13:16 1:28:04.3  Leray Pepper              42 F   4382 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5033 166/177  M5559 1:22:26.9 13:17 1:28:06.9  Rob Jaime                 55 M   5630 Kennebunkport ME                                                      
 5034  42/54   F6064 1:22:37.7 13:18 1:27:57.1  Joan Beskenis             62 F   5525 Kittery Point ME                                                      
 5035 194/204  F2024 1:22:38.6 13:18 1:28:26.8  Kayla Smith               21 F   2028 South Portland ME                                                     
 5036 195/204  F2024 1:22:39.6 13:19 1:28:27.3  Alissa Dudley             23 F   1832 South Portland ME                                                     
 5037  18/25   F6569 1:22:39.9 13:19 1:28:12.5  Carolyn Labossiere        67 F   2970 Old Town ME                                                           
 5038  37/42   M6569 1:22:46.0 13:20 1:27:46.2  Ted Dobieski              65 M   1334 Tolland CT                                                            
 5039 333/346  F2529 1:22:52.5 13:21 1:25:35.7  Nina Gargan               25 F   2368 Lewiston ME                  IDEXX                                    
 5040 339/353  F3034 1:22:58.6 13:22 1:27:58.8  Karis Soucy               32 F   3987 Tolland CT                                                            
 5041 334/346  F2529 1:22:59.6 13:22 1:28:27.5  Rebecca Leaming           25 F    253 Brunswick ME                                                          
 5042 345/347  M4549 1:23:01.5 13:22 1:28:55.8  Robert Deroche            45 M   5881 South Portland ME                                                     
 5043 340/353  F3034 1:23:01.8 13:22 1:27:58.3  Catherine Mullen          33 F   3776 Portland ME                                                           
 5044 167/169  F1519 1:23:04.2 13:23 1:28:34.7  Nicole Snook              15 F   4086 Lagrangeville NY                                                      
 5045 277/299  F4549 1:23:05.1 13:23 1:28:35.4  Eileen Snook              48 F   4028 Lagrangeville NY                                                      
 5046 381/396  F4044 1:23:05.5 13:23 1:27:31.9  Heidi Jellerson           42 F   5380 Windham ME                                                            
 5047  25/32   M7074 1:23:05.5 13:23 1:27:32.6  Daniel Boothby            72 M   6350 Buxton ME                                                             
 5048  66/66   M0114 1:23:08.5 13:23 1:28:33.7  Forest Meyer              14 M   2321 Lakeville CT                                                          
 5049 346/347  M4549 1:23:12.7 13:24 1:28:37.3  John Fitz                 48 M   2415 Portland ME                                                           
 5050 278/299  F4549 1:23:12.8 13:24 1:28:28.4  Elizabeth Olesen          47 F   1457 Portland ME                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 102
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 5051 340/343  M3539 1:23:21.9 13:25 1:28:46.3  Frank Amoroso             39 M   1947 Standish ME                                                           
 5052 279/299  F4549 1:23:33.4 13:27 1:29:49.1  Fran Whitaker             49 F   3664 Manchester NH                                                         
 5053 280/299  F4549 1:23:33.7 13:27 1:29:49.5  Pam Healey                49 F   3703 Bedford NH                                                            
 5054 382/396  F4044 1:23:37.7 13:28 1:29:01.5  Margaret Okeefe           41 F   6264 Glastonbury CT                                                        
 5055 335/346  F2529 1:23:39.3 13:28 1:28:14.2  Virginia Newcomb          28 F    287 South Burlington VT                                                   
 5056 281/299  F4549 1:23:40.0 13:28 1:28:14.4  Patricia Newcomb-Rouleau  45 F   4288 Virginia Beach VA                                                     
 5057 405/415  F3539 1:23:42.7 13:29 1:29:09.5  Kim Szewczyk              38 F   1224 Wilton NH                                                             
 5058 341/343  M3539 1:23:43.2 13:29 1:29:09.4  Todd Szewczyk             39 M   1388 Wilton NH                                                             
 5059 186/197  F5054 1:23:45.7 13:29 1:28:12.8  Pamila Dehart             52 F   6440 Portland ME                  ANTHEM                                   
 5060 336/339  M4044 1:23:47.9 13:30 1:30:12.9  John McCusker             41 M   5412 Encino CA                                                             
 5061 341/353  F3034 1:23:48.6 13:30 1:28:31.6  Jamie Schofield           30 F   6238 Freeport ME                                                           
 5062  97/117  F5559 1:23:49.8 13:30 1:29:24.9  Marilyn Wing              57 F   6265 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 5063  43/54   F6064 1:23:50.0 13:30 1:28:16.4  Judith Largay             60 F    514 Portland ME                                                           
 5064 282/299  F4549 1:23:50.4 13:30 1:28:16.9  Martha Ridge              49 F    516 South Portland ME                                                     
 5065 342/353  F3034 1:23:58.4 13:31 1:29:46.7  Jill Hanlon               32 F    408 Portland ME                                                           
 5066 337/339  M4044 1:23:58.6 13:31 1:30:29.6  Anthony Schwieterman      41 M    695 Sebago ME                                                             
 5067 283/299  F4549 1:23:59.5 13:32 1:28:48.9  Bethany Brown             48 F    513 South Portland ME            ANTHEM                                   
 5068 187/197  F5054 1:24:02.9 13:32 1:30:17.0  Pat Simounet              54 F   1162 Lexington KY                                                          
 5069 168/169  F1519 1:24:03.9 13:32 1:30:17.5  Kyleigh Keitel            19 F   2146 Biddeford ME                                                          
 5070 167/177  M5559 1:24:23.6 13:35 1:29:11.6  Allen Wells               56 M   5739 Falmouth ME                                                           
 5071 336/346  F2529 1:24:23.6 13:35 1:29:12.0  Anna Wells                28 F   5727 Cooperstown NY                                                        
 5072 114/118  M6064 1:24:54.4 13:40 1:29:21.2  Richard Duncanson         64 M   3100 South Portland ME                                                     
 5073  98/117  F5559 1:24:56.7 13:41 1:28:06.3  Charlene O'Hora           57 F   1474 Standish ME                                                           
 5074 337/346  F2529 1:24:56.9 13:41 1:29:22.2  Lynsey Wood               29 F   2938 Portland ME                                                           
 5075 338/346  F2529 1:24:57.2 13:41 1:29:22.6  Sandra Nason              27 F   4167 Westbrook ME                                                          
 5076  99/117  F5559 1:25:09.5 13:43 1:29:57.3  Carolyn Brewer            59 F   6287 Portland ME                                                           
 5077 100/117  F5559 1:25:10.1 13:43 1:29:57.1  Barbara Nelson            58 F    305 South Portland ME            HANNAFORD                                
 5078 383/396  F4044 1:25:17.4 13:44 1:30:41.7  Amy Jenkins               44 F   2097 Lakeville CT                                                          
 5079 284/299  F4549 1:25:17.9 13:44 1:30:41.7  Linda Jenkins             47 F   1138 Portland ME                                                           
 5080 384/396  F4044 1:25:22.6 13:45 1:31:02.6  Alysse Mirisola           40 F    674 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5081 385/396  F4044 1:25:23.4 13:45 1:31:02.7  Lisa Sproul               43 F    464 E Waterboro ME                                                        
 5082 196/204  F2024 1:25:25.4 13:45 1:30:22.5  Nicole Nappi              24 F   6316 Windham ME                                                            
 5083 386/396  F4044 1:25:32.7 13:47 1:30:51.1  Suzanne Posey             43 F   5511 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5084 406/415  F3539 1:25:34.7 13:47 1:32:00.9  Rebecca Hosley            36 F   1281 Gray ME                                                               
 5085  19/25   F6569 1:25:36.0 13:47 1:28:16.4  Beth Birch                66 F    742 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 5086 101/117  F5559 1:25:37.8 13:47 1:31:36.9  Susan Cook                55 F   2803 Westbrook ME                                                          
 5087  26/32   M7074 1:25:42.3 13:48 1:31:38.3  Gerard Boyle              71 M   5905 Concord MA                                                            
 5088 339/346  F2529 1:25:45.1 13:49 1:31:19.3  Brianna Killip            27 F   2768 South Portland ME                                                     
 5089 115/118  M6064 1:25:56.9 13:50 1:28:28.6  Rick Foresteire           62 M   5421 Merritt Island FL                                                     
 5090 197/204  F2024 1:25:58.4 13:51 1:30:57.2  Rachel Smedy              22 F   3316 Waterbury VT                                                          
 5091 168/177  M5559 1:26:04.0 13:52 1:31:44.6  John McGinty              57 M    771 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5092 340/346  F2529 1:26:04.6 13:52 1:30:12.2  Heather Stinson           28 F   4182 Biddeford ME                                                          
 5093  27/32   M7074 1:26:07.6 13:52 1:31:59.0  Gene Waters               72 M   3286 Cumberland ME                                                         
 5094 116/118  M6064 1:26:07.8 13:52 1:31:59.3  Richard Blake             62 M    172 Cape Elizabeth ME            TD BANKNORTH                             
 5095 343/353  F3034 1:26:18.0 13:54 1:31:33.4  Marguerite Tielinen       31 F   1449 Sebago ME                                                             
 5096 285/299  F4549 1:26:19.5 13:54 1:32:07.1  Paulette Zoidis           47 F   4082 Portland ME                  IDEXX                                    
 5097 169/177  M5559 1:26:27.1 13:55 1:32:10.8  Leo Delicata              59 M    895 Portland ME                                                           
 5098 344/353  F3034 1:26:27.1 13:55 1:32:10.6  Maria Russell             30 F   1083 Portland ME                                                           
 5099 286/299  F4549 1:26:29.8 13:56 1:31:51.6  Patricia Fecteau          46 F   6062 Monmouth ME                                                           
 5100 341/346  F2529 1:26:30.7 13:56 1:31:00.1  Alexis Krech              26 F   2241 Charlotte VT                                                          
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 103
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 5101 342/346  F2529 1:26:31.0 13:56 1:31:00.6  Jen Campbell              28 F   2094 Charlotte VT                                                          
 5102  28/32   M7074 1:26:31.4 13:56 1:32:39.4  Alan Craig                70 M   3990 Laurel Springs NJ                                                     
 5103 102/117  F5559 1:26:33.4 13:56 1:30:48.8  Kathleen Blanchard        59 F   1760 Harrison ME                                                           
 5104 198/204  F2024 1:26:49.3 13:59 1:32:40.6  Monique Gagnier           24 F   2665 South Portland ME                                                     
 5105 188/197  F5054 1:26:49.8 13:59 1:32:51.3  Leslie Brown              50 F   3680 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5106 387/396  F4044 1:26:51.2 13:59 1:32:40.6  Janice Gagnier            44 F   2601 South Portland ME                                                     
 5107 246/247  M3034 1:27:01.1 14:01 1:33:08.0  Terry Walker              33 M   1375 South Portland ME                                                     
 5108 345/353  F3034 1:27:03.8 14:01 1:33:10.9  Jessica Walker            33 F   1150 South Portland ME                                                     
 5109 203/203  M1519 1:27:09.0 14:02 1:32:49.9  Gail Bruzgo               15 M   1822 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5110 117/118  M6064 1:27:15.2 14:03 1:32:28.6  Charles Piper             62 M   4760 Scarborough ME               CCS                                      
 5111 199/204  F2024 1:27:16.0 14:03 1:31:58.5  Kaitlin O'Donnell         20 F   1512 South Portland ME                                                     
 5112 338/339  M4044 1:27:20.5 14:04 1:30:55.5  Clayton Ryan              44 M   3348 Holliston MA                                                          
 5113  38/42   M6569 1:27:28.4 14:05 1:33:20.9  Paul Schwartz             69 M   2230 Holden MA                                                             
 5114 346/353  F3034 1:27:30.2 14:05 1:33:23.2  Laurie Milton             33 F    898 South Portland ME                                                     
 5115 189/197  F5054 1:27:37.5 14:07 1:34:03.5  Elizabeth Miller          54 F   5221 Portland ME                                                           
 5116 407/415  F3539 1:27:43.7 14:08 1:30:55.1  Sally McCormack           37 F   5717 Scarborough ME               BRIDAL WAVE                              
 5117 388/396  F4044 1:27:52.1 14:09 1:32:39.7  Nan Dempsey               41 F   5761 Franklin NH                                                           
 5118 287/299  F4549 1:28:01.0 14:10 1:33:13.7  Mary Wholey               47 F   4869 Charlotte NC                                                          
 5119 288/299  F4549 1:28:02.9 14:11 1:33:14.4  Jeanne Clemens            49 F   4890 Mount Pleasant PA                                                     
 5120 347/353  F3034 1:28:13.3 14:12 1:33:02.9  Linda Miller              34 F   2345 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 5121   7/8    F7074 1:28:19.7 14:13 1:31:31.1  Maggie Solomon            74 F   2142 Glen NH                                                               
 5122   8/8    F7074 1:28:22.3 14:14 1:33:16.1  Pat Buckley               70 F   3437 Portland ME                                                           
 5123 389/396  F4044 1:28:22.9 14:14 1:34:47.0  Jean Schuman              43 F   5954 Mesa AZ                                                               
 5124 200/204  F2024 1:28:25.6 14:14 1:34:07.1  Katie Rosengren           21 F   2822 Deerfield NH                                                          
 5125 342/343  M3539 1:28:34.0 14:16 1:34:09.5  Warren Meech              37 M   5183 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5126 170/177  M5559 1:28:34.3 14:16 1:34:09.4  Phil Meech                57 M   5169 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5127 348/353  F3034 1:28:35.2 14:16 1:34:16.9  Meghan Koebley            31 F   3929 Portland ME                                                           
 5128 103/117  F5559 1:28:38.6 14:16 1:33:50.4  Susan Griffin             57 F    509 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 5129 171/177  M5559 1:28:50.9 14:18 1:34:41.1  Jim Semons                59 M   5476 Buxton ME                                                             
 5130 343/346  F2529 1:28:55.1 14:19 1:33:43.3  Lindsey Jacobsen          25 F   1100 South Portland ME                                                     
 5131  44/54   F6064 1:28:56.2 14:19 1:35:12.3  Susan Caccuitto           64 F   1859 Ballston Lake NY                                                      
 5132  39/42   M6569 1:28:59.8 14:20 1:35:16.1  Mike Caccuitto            65 M   1587 Ballston Lake NY                                                      
 5133 104/117  F5559 1:29:09.1 14:21 1:32:38.8  Denise Budkiewicz         55 F   5824 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUM                                     
 5134  45/54   F6064 1:29:09.5 14:21 1:34:17.3  Anne Koebley              60 F   3293 Smithfield NC                                                         
 5135   3/5    F7579 1:29:13.5 14:22 1:33:55.2  Mary Najarian             75 F   1678 Portland ME                                                           
 5136 390/396  F4044 1:29:19.3 14:23 1:34:21.6  Karen Furey               44 F   1999 Portland ME                                                           
 5137 172/177  M5559 1:29:37.7 14:26 1:35:14.0  Bud Elliott               57 M   6451 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5138 201/204  F2024 1:29:37.8 14:26 1:35:14.0  Julia Elliott             20 F   6452 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5139  46/54   F6064 1:29:38.4 14:26 1:34:49.6  Beverly Day               61 F   5239 Berkeley CA                                                           
 5140 320/325  M5054 1:29:45.8 14:27 1:36:00.1  Herb Crowell              54 M    923 Sprinvale ME                                                          
 5141   7/9    M7579 1:29:46.2 14:27 1:35:43.8  Earle Harvey              76 M   1728 South Portland ME                                                     
 5142 190/197  F5054 1:29:46.6 14:27 1:36:00.4  Donna Crowell             51 F    817 Springvale ME                                                         
 5143  29/32   M7074 1:29:51.3 14:28 1:35:49.6  Daniel Foley              74 M   3653 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5144   4/5    F7579 1:29:59.7 14:29 1:36:02.8  Della Hitchcox            78 F   3770 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5145  20/25   F6569 1:29:59.9 14:30 1:36:02.9  Elizabeth French          67 F   3684 Capr Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5146  30/32   M7074 1:30:04.9 14:30 1:34:22.4  Ronald Vincent            74 M   1055 Sarasota FL                                                           
 5147 289/299  F4549 1:30:05.6 14:30 1:34:22.3  Kimberly Vincent          49 F   1140 Sarasots FL                                                           
 5148 408/415  F3539 1:30:19.3 14:33 1:34:01.6  Mary Jewers               36 F   2731 Westbrook ME                                                          
 5149 347/347  M4549 1:30:40.1 14:36 1:31:08.6  Hugh Tozer                49 M   5073 Portland ME                                                           
 5150 409/415  F3539 1:30:45.8 14:37 1:36:18.8  Kendall Wyman             35 F   6143 Glendale CA                                                           
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 104
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 5151 391/396  F4044 1:30:51.8 14:38 1:36:18.3  Victoria Kuhn             42 F   6437 Falmouth ME                                                           
 5152 105/117  F5559 1:30:52.1 14:38 1:36:18.6  Betsy Forbes              55 F    712 Windham ME                   ANTHEM                                   
 5153 191/197  F5054 1:31:02.5 14:40 1:33:20.3  Ellen Russell             50 F   6261 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5154   8/9    M7579 1:31:03.9 14:40 1:35:49.0  Hubert Strom              78 M   1374 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5155 290/299  F4549 1:31:17.0 14:42 1:37:14.4  Ann Misterovich           49 F   4343 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5156 321/325  M5054 1:31:45.0 14:46 1:37:30.6  Paul Brooks               50 M    791 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5157 291/299  F4549 1:31:45.7 14:47 1:37:30.7  Elizabeth Davidson        45 F   4252 Key Largo FL                                                          
 5158 292/299  F4549 1:32:20.4 14:52 1:38:04.5  Kathy Barber              46 F    490 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5159  42/45   F0114 1:32:21.1 14:52 1:38:04.6  Emma Dvorozniak            9 F    491 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5160 322/325  M5054 1:32:40.8 14:55 1:38:40.4  David Brion Feeney        54 M   4527 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5161 192/197  F5054 1:32:55.5 14:58 1:38:18.4  Elizabeth Thurston        52 F   4598 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5162 392/396  F4044 1:32:56.4 14:58 1:38:18.4  Laura Dobson              41 F   5195 Portland ME                                                           
 5163 410/415  F3539 1:33:16.0 15:01 1:38:51.5  Christy Estabrook         37 F   4860 Yarmouth ME                                                           
 5164 411/415  F3539 1:33:16.9 15:01 1:37:54.9  Amy Howard                35 F   5749 Biddeford ME                                                          
 5165 349/353  F3034 1:33:17.0 15:01 1:38:51.4  Tracey Ehnstrom           32 F   4875 New Gloucester ME                                                     
 5166 106/117  F5559 1:33:20.0 15:02 1:38:42.4  Diane Keiller             57 F   2783 Hopkinton MA                                                          
 5167  21/25   F6569 1:33:23.6 15:02 1:36:46.4  Anne Noyes                67 F   1178 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                  
 5168 344/346  F2529 1:33:25.1 15:03 1:37:37.2  Amber Caouette            27 F    526 Lewiston ME                                                           
 5169 412/415  F3539 1:33:27.8 15:03 1:38:41.0  Brenda Godwin             35 F   4704 Nottingham NH                CCS                                      
 5170  40/42   M6569 1:33:28.1 15:03 1:38:11.9  Joseph Hahn               69 M   2329 Freeport ME                                                           
 5171 202/204  F2024 1:33:28.1 15:03 1:38:12.2  Brittany Whitty           21 F   2870 Raynham MA                                                            
 5172 323/325  M5054 1:33:28.6 15:03 1:38:12.7  Jeffrey Whitty            51 M   2780 Raynham MA                                                            
 5173  31/32   M7074 1:33:28.8 15:03 1:38:21.1  Mel Fineberg              72 M   4129 Portland ME                                                           
 5174 169/169  F1519 1:33:59.4 15:08 1:38:36.7  Kayla Simpson             16 F   5236 Sanford ME                                                            
 5175  47/54   F6064 1:34:00.8 15:08 1:39:34.9  Carolyn Sacks             61 F    209 Old Orchard Beach ME         TD BANKNORTH                             
 5176  48/54   F6064 1:34:10.2 15:10 1:39:36.6  Judie Leighton            61 F   1363 Orrington ME                 BRIDAL WAVE                              
 5177 107/117  F5559 1:34:17.2 15:11 1:39:18.0  Sarah Houlihan            55 F   1403 Gladstone MO                                                          
 5178 193/197  F5054 1:34:18.4 15:11 1:39:18.1  Cathy Houlihan            50 F   3036 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5179  43/45   F0114 1:34:41.6 15:15 1:41:17.7  Nicole Bouchard           12 F   2304 Hollis NH                                                             
 5180 350/353  F3034 1:35:06.8 15:19 1:39:26.1  Audra Welton              33 F   6327 Bath ME                                                               
 5181 108/117  F5559 1:35:11.2 15:20 1:41:13.9  Kathleen Brown            55 F   5799 Manchester NH                                                         
 5182 109/117  F5559 1:35:12.2 15:20 1:39:33.2  Betty Small               57 F   1679 Portland ME                                                           
 5183  49/54   F6064 1:35:25.1 15:22 1:40:09.1  Jane Fraytet              61 F   1290 Charlotte NC                                                          
 5184 194/197  F5054 1:35:33.5 15:23 1:37:52.2  Jackie Allen              54 F   6185 Cape Elizabeth ME            UNUM                                     
 5185 110/117  F5559 1:36:17.3 15:30 1:42:12.3  Wendy Anderson            58 F   4074 Danvers MA                                                            
 5186 293/299  F4549 1:36:23.2 15:31 1:41:30.7  Diane Horvath             48 F   1428 Toronto ON                                                            
 5187 111/117  F5559 1:36:23.8 15:31 1:41:30.7  Khlaire Parre             55 F   1039 Toronto ON                                                            
 5188 112/117  F5559 1:36:24.1 15:31 1:41:30.7  Norma Pare                56 F    862 Albuquerque NM                                                        
 5189 345/346  F2529 1:36:45.4 15:35 1:42:52.1  Stephanie Murray          26 F   5703 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5190  41/42   M6569 1:36:45.8 15:35 1:42:52.4  William Kenney            65 M   5172 Belmont MA                                                            
 5191 351/353  F3034 1:36:56.6 15:37 1:43:03.9  Sarah Murray              30 F   5096 Belmont ME                                                            
 5192 393/396  F4044 1:36:56.7 15:37 1:42:54.8  Janet MacLeod             40 F   2303 Gorham ME                                                             
 5193  44/45   F0114 1:36:56.8 15:37 1:42:54.9  Sarah MacLeod             13 F   2403 Gorham ME                                                             
 5194 118/118  M6064 1:37:30.0 15:42 1:43:04.9  Lendall Smith             62 M   6207 Falmouth ME                                                           
 5195 294/299  F4549 1:37:31.1 15:42 1:42:08.5  Karen Greenlaw            49 F   4656 South Portland ME                                                     
 5196 173/177  M5559 1:37:34.7 15:43 1:41:10.1  Lee Smith                 55 M   3222 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5197  50/54   F6064 1:37:45.9 15:45 1:40:59.8  Martha Porch              63 F   1968 Cumberland ME                                                         
 5198  22/25   F6569 1:37:46.1 15:45 1:40:59.9  Catherine Andreasen       69 F   2177 Cumberland ME                                                         
 5199 295/299  F4549 1:37:52.2 15:46 1:42:08.2  Theresa Sawyer            45 F   5806 Kennebunk ME                                                          
 5200 174/177  M5559 1:38:09.1 15:48 1:40:57.5  William Daviero           57 M   3282 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
   8/30/2008  7:42AM
 
 
 
                                                                      Page 105
                   11th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
               Beneficiary - The Susan L. Curtis Foundation
 August 2, 2008   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChampionChip / GSRS / www.gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City/state/nat               Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ============================ ======================================== 
 5201 113/117  F5559 1:38:17.3 15:50 1:42:28.1  Elizabeth Shorr           55 F    457 Portland ME                                                           
 5202 114/117  F5559 1:38:17.7 15:50 1:42:28.2  Meg Baxter                58 F    494 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5203 413/415  F3539 1:38:51.8 15:55 1:43:29.8  Mary-Lin Simpson          37 F   5225 Sanford ME                                                            
 5204                1:39:15.8 15:59 1:45:38.7  Cheryl Lacke              42     5178 Pitman NJ                                                             
 5205   9/9    M7579 1:39:18.1 15:59 1:44:21.6  Michael Furey             79 M   2110 Portland ME                                                           
 5206 414/415  F3539 1:39:30.3 16:01 1:44:07.2  Stacey Haskell            37 F   4208 Gorham ME                                                             
 5207 415/415  F3539 1:39:35.1 16:02 1:44:54.0  Siobhain Cushen           37 F   5204 West Point NY                                                         
 5208  23/25   F6569 1:39:36.6 16:02 1:44:53.9  Maura Kilgallen           68 F   4463 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5209 343/343  M3539 1:39:53.7 16:05 1:45:04.2  Winshell Laguerre         35 M   4768 Brockton MA                                                           
 5210 222/222  M2529 1:40:11.1 16:08 1:45:54.8  Jason Talbot              25 M   1629 Falmouth ME                                                           
 5211 175/177  M5559 1:40:20.6 16:09 1:46:41.4  Fran Romano               57 M   1447 Thomaston CT                                                          
 5212  51/54   F6064 1:40:21.7 16:10 1:46:41.5  Georgeanne Romano         61 F   1938 Thomaston CT                                                          
 5213   1/2    F8099 1:40:44.5 16:13 1:45:45.2  Victoria Poole            80 F    492 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                     
 5214   5/5    F7579 1:40:45.9 16:13 1:45:39.4  Ruth Hefflefinger         79 F   4502 Portland ME                                                           
 5215 296/299  F4549 1:40:51.7 16:14 1:47:14.8  Linda Greer               47 F   5159 South Portland ME                                                     
 5216  42/42   M6569 1:41:07.9 16:17 1:47:06.0  William Pollock           66 M   2661 Beverly MA                                                            
 5217 176/177  M5559 1:41:08.5 16:17 1:47:06.2  Frederick Radke           57 M   5331 Falmouth ME                                                           
 5218  24/25   F6569 1:41:37.3 16:22 1:47:51.9  Sharon Newell             66 F   3939 Buxton ME                                                             
 5219 394/396  F4044 1:42:12.6 16:27 1:47:34.0  Angela Bisson             42 F   3607 Lewiston ME                                                           
 5220 297/299  F4549 1:42:12.6 16:27 1:47:33.6  Michelle Guinta           49 F   3691 Lees Summit MO                                                        
 5221 203/204  F2024 1:42:13.1 16:28 1:47:33.6  Aimee Guinta              20 F   3662 Lees Summit MO                                                        
 5222  32/32   M7074 1:42:16.0 16:28 1:46:40.6  Robert Ferron             72 M   6029 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5223 395/396  F4044 1:42:16.8 16:28 1:46:41.3  Patricia Gallant          41 F   6026 Portland ME                                                           
 5224 324/325  M5054 1:42:17.4 16:28 1:48:46.5  Brian Fahrman             51 M   3401 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5225 325/325  M5054 1:42:22.6 16:29 1:48:52.6  James Fee                 50 M   3042 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5226 195/197  F5054 1:42:28.2 16:30 1:48:22.5  Suzanne Lydon             54 F   4798 South Portland ME                                                     
 5227  25/25   F6569 1:43:21.0 16:38 1:49:37.3  Jean Sullivan             66 F   3196 So Portland ME                                                        
 5228  52/54   F6064 1:43:55.7 16:44 1:47:49.3  Elizabeth Johnson         62 F   5481 Oakland CA                                                            
 5229 352/353  F3034 1:46:23.7 17:08 1:52:19.4  Jillian Shepard           30 F   4975 Lewiston ME                                                           
 5230 298/299  F4549 1:46:24.6 17:08 1:52:45.2  Linda Wade                48 F   5370 South Portland ME                                                     
 5231 177/177  M5559 1:46:25.7 17:08 1:52:19.2  Rodney Bouffard           56 M   4595 Gray ME                                                               
 5232 204/204  F2024 1:46:51.4 17:12 1:52:46.1  Kayleigh Roy              21 F    268 South Portland ME                                                     
 5233  53/54   F6064 1:50:05.2 17:43 1:54:52.1  Donna Turner              61 F    500 Windham ME                   ANTHEM                                   
 5234 339/339  M4044 1:50:16.2 17:45 1:56:29.7  Jack Baker                44 M   5384 Sanford ME                                                            
 5235 396/396  F4044 1:50:17.3 17:45 1:56:29.4  Melissa Baker             41 F   3739 Sanford ME                                                            
 5236 247/247  M3034 1:50:55.5 17:52 1:54:50.6  Min Soo Pak               31 M   5428 Washington DC                                                         
 5237 346/346  F2529 1:50:55.8 17:52 1:54:50.3  Lindsay Pak               28 F   5423 Washington DC                                                         
 5238 353/353  F3034 1:53:10.2 18:13 1:57:42.0  Denise Timmerman          31 F   1718 Charlestown MA                                                        
 5239  54/54   F6064 1:53:10.2 18:13 1:57:42.0  Liz Anderson              64 F   1884 East Swanzey NH                                                       
 5240   2/2    F8099 1:55:17.8 18:34 2:01:57.0  Barbara Filliter          80 F   4762 Peterborough ON                                                       
 5241 196/197  F5054 1:55:19.7 18:34 2:01:59.1  Sarah Filliter            52 F   4607 North Yarmouth ME                                                     
 5242  45/45   F0114 1:55:20.4 18:34 2:01:59.3  Claire Tusz               12 F   5857 Huntsville ON                                                         
 5243 197/197  F5054 1:55:21.3 18:34 2:02:01.7  Joan Filliter             53 F   6310 Orillia ON                                                            
 5244 299/299  F4549 1:55:23.1 18:35 2:02:02.3  Gail Filliter Tusz        47 F   5846 Huntsville ON                                                         
 5245 115/117  F5559 1:57:26.1 18:54 2:00:32.6  Doreen Morrow             55 F   5521 Scarborough ME                                                        
 5246 116/117  F5559 1:58:26.3 19:04 2:02:01.4  Barbara Devine            56 F   5021 St. Remy NY                                                           
 5247 117/117  F5559 1:58:27.7 19:04 2:02:02.2  Mary Devine               56 F   4777 New Gloucester ME            KIDS FIRST                               
   8/30/2008  7:42AM