Page 1
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
   1   1/246  M2529   28:04.5  4:32   28:04.5# Ed Muge                   26 M      1 KENYA                                                                     
   2   1/281  M3034   28:08.0  4:32   28:08.9# Boaz Cheboiywo            30 M      5 KENYA                                                                     
   3   1/152  M2024   28:19.6  4:34   28:19.7# Ibrahim Gashu             20 M      4 ETHIOPIA                                                                  
   4   2/281  M3034   28:21.8  4:34   28:21.8# Gilbert Okari             30 M     15 KENYA                                                                     
   5   2/246  M2529   28:26.4  4:35   28:26.5# Tekeste Kebede            27 M     12 ETHIOPIA                                                                  
   6   3/246  M2529   28:32.3  4:36   28:32.3# Ridouane Harroufi         28 M     11 MOROCCO                                                                   
   7   4/246  M2529   28:43.9  4:38   28:44.0# Simon Bairu               25 M      7 Portland OR CANADA                                                        
   8   5/246  M2529   28:54.7  4:40   28:54.7# Haron Lagat               25 M     16 Lubbock TX KENYA                                                          
   9   6/246  M2529   28:55.0  4:40   28:55.6# James Kwambai             26 M      2 KENYA                                                                     
  10   2/152  M2024   29:09.9  4:42   29:10.3# Benjamin True             23 M     20 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
  11   7/246  M2529   29:16.4  4:43   29:17.1# Richard Limo              28 M      9 KENYA                                                                     
  12   8/246  M2529   29:42.2  4:47   29:42.2# Felix Limo                28 M     10 KENYA                                                                     
  13   3/152  M2024   29:54.6  4:49   29:55.1# Shadrack Biwott           24 M     13 Eugene OR KENYA                                                           
  14   1/350  M4044   30:00.5  4:50   30:00.8* James Koskei              40 M     18 KENYA                                                                     
  15   9/246  M2529   30:10.9  4:52   30:11.0  Dejene Berhanu            28 M      6 ETHIOPIA                                                                  
  16   2/350  M4044   30:59.0  5:00   30:59.6* Joseph Koech              40 M     47 Acton MA                                                                  
  17  10/246  M2529   31:06.3  5:01   31:06.6  Kirby Davis               25 M     19 Portland OR                                                               
  18   1/189  M1519   31:30.2  5:05   31:31.9* Sintayehu Taye            19 M     96 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  19   3/281  M3034   31:37.5  5:06   31:38.1  Eric Blake                30 M     62 New Britain CT                                                            
  20   4/152  M2024   31:38.3  5:06   31:39.0  Jonathan Wilson           21 M     22 Falmouth ME                                                               
  21  11/246  M2529   31:52.6  5:08   31:53.2  Jeffrey Caron             26 M     63 Watertown MA                                                              
  22   5/152  M2024   31:59.6  5:09   32:00.4  Curtis Wheeler            23 M     27 Buxton ME                                                                 
  23  12/246  M2529   32:03.5  5:10   32:04.8  Claton Conrad             27 M     32 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
  24   1/389  F2529   32:06.1  5:10   32:06.1# Irene Limika              29 F    106 KENYA                                                                     
  25   1/436  F3034   32:12.7  5:12   32:12.8# Nadia Ejjafini            31 F    119 MOROCCO                                                                   
  26  13/246  M2529   32:13.3  5:12   32:14.5  Robert Gomez              26 M     29 Biddeford ME                                                              
  27   6/152  M2024   32:23.0  5:13   32:23.8  Nicholas Wheeler          23 M     28 Buxton ME                                                                 
  28   1/456  F3539   32:27.6  5:14   32:28.0# Berhane Adere             36 F    102 ETHIOPIA                                                                  
  29   2/189  M1519   32:30.0  5:14   32:30.7* Riley Masters             19 M     30 Bangor ME                                                                 
  30   4/281  M3034   32:30.5  5:14   32:31.8  David Bedoya              32 M     60 Somerville MA                                                             
  31   1/206  F2024   32:30.6  5:14   32:30.6# Aheza Kiros               23 F    108 ETHIOPIA                                                                  
  32   7/152  M2024   32:33.1  5:15   32:34.7  Colman Hatton             21 M     85 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  33   1/382  M3539   32:33.8  5:15   32:33.8  Ethan Hemphill            37 M     23 Freeport ME                      LL BEAN                                  
  34   8/152  M2024   32:33.8  5:15   32:36.4  Michael Griffin           22 M   4124 Scarborough ME                                                            
  35   9/152  M2024   32:37.3  5:15   32:37.3  Harry Norton              24 M     97 North Reading MA                                                          
  36   2/436  F3034   32:45.8  5:17   32:46.2# Rebecca Donaghue          33 F    117 State College PA                                                          
  37   5/281  M3034   32:50.7  5:18   32:51.5  Pj Gorneault              30 M     25 Caribou ME                                                                
  38   2/382  M3539   32:50.8  5:18   32:52.6  Randy McDermott           37 M   4198 Potomac MD                                                                
  39   6/281  M3034   32:51.7  5:18   32:51.9  Judson Cake               31 M     21 Bar Harbor ME                                                             
  40  10/152  M2024   32:54.3  5:18   32:55.3  Tyler Jasud               22 M     35 Rumford ME                                                                
  41  11/152  M2024   33:07.8  5:20   33:10.9  Stephen Hankinson         20 M   6547 Summit NJ                                                                 
  42  12/152  M2024   33:09.7  5:21   33:12.4  Patrick Dooley            24 M   5839 Boston MA                                                                 
  43  14/246  M2529   33:10.2  5:21   33:13.6  Brian Donovan             26 M   5584 East Brunswick NJ                                                         
  44   7/281  M3034   33:12.3  5:21   33:13.8  Chris Mahoney             31 M   2249 Haverhill MA                                                              
  45   2/389  F2529   33:13.9  5:21   33:14.5# Sally Meyeroff            25 F    115                                                                           
  46  15/246  M2529   33:14.9  5:22   33:16.4  Andrew Van Hoogenstyn     25 M     81 Portland ME                                                               
  47   3/389  F2529   33:16.4  5:22   33:16.9# Shoko Mori                25 F    110 JAPAN                                                                     
  48  16/246  M2529   33:20.1  5:22   33:20.9  Evan Graves               27 M     26 Caribou ME                                                                
  49   3/382  M3539   33:21.5  5:23   33:22.6  Andy Spaulding            38 M     79 Freeport ME                                                               
  50   3/350  M4044   33:28.0  5:24   33:29.1  Mark Goettel              42 M     41 Cumberland ME                                                             
Record 27:27.7 by Gilbert Okari of Kenya in 2003
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
                                                                     Page 2
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  51  17/246  M2529   33:28.4  5:24   33:28.4  Paul Rupprecht            25 M     77 Yonkers NY                                                                
  52  13/152  M2024   33:30.5  5:24   33:32.6  Corey Bean                21 M     31 Cornville ME                                                              
  53   3/189  M1519   33:31.5  5:24   33:33.1* Will Geoghegan            17 M     88 Brunswick ME                                                              
  54   2/206  F2024   33:38.4  5:25   33:38.4# Ilsa Paulson              20 F    113 New York NY                                                               
  55   4/189  M1519   33:41.1  5:26   33:44.3  Ethan Shaw                19 M   6132 Falmouth ME                                                               
  56  14/152  M2024   33:41.8  5:26   33:44.2  Joey Dewitt               23 M     34 Ellsworth ME                                                              
  57  15/152  M2024   33:42.8  5:26   33:45.1  Corey Dewitt              20 M     33 Ellsworth ME                                                              
  58  16/152  M2024   33:44.7  5:26   33:46.7  Josh Zolla                23 M   2001 Freeport ME                                                               
  59   4/350  M4044   33:49.0  5:27   33:50.3  Jason Cakouros            44 M     42 Milton MA                                                                 
  60   1/275  M5054   33:49.1  5:27   33:50.7* Brian Pilcher             52 M     57 Ross CA                                                                   
  61   5/189  M1519   33:52.6  5:28   33:55.0  Tully Hannan              18 M   6814 West Hartford CT                                                          
  62  17/152  M2024   33:54.4  5:28   33:56.7  Spencer McElwain          20 M   4293 Caribou ME                                                                
  63   1/368  M4549   33:55.0  5:28   33:57.3* Andrew Beardsley          45 M     43 Surry ME                                                                  
  64   6/189  M1519   33:55.5  5:28   33:57.5* Liam Cassidy              17 M     93 Brunswick ME                                                              
  65  18/152  M2024   33:56.6  5:28   33:58.2  Jesse Hugo                20 M     69 Falmouth ME                                                               
  66  18/246  M2529   33:58.9  5:29   34:00.8  Adam Goode                25 M     66 Bangor ME                                                                 
  67   7/189  M1519   34:01.3  5:29   34:02.7  Jason Kaake               18 M     86 Phippsburg ME                                                             
  68   3/206  F2024   34:07.1  5:30   34:07.5# Korei Omata               22 F    109 JAPAN                                                                     
  69  19/152  M2024   34:10.5  5:30   34:13.9  Joe Roy -Mayhew           23 M   4718 Princeton NJ                                                              
  70   2/456  F3539   34:14.4  5:31   34:17.0# Sheri Piers               38 F    121 Falmouth ME                                                               
  71   8/281  M3034   34:17.9  5:32   34:19.1  Artie Gilkes              34 M     65 State College PA                                                          
  72  20/152  M2024   34:20.0  5:32   34:22.4  Timothy Even              20 M     87 Stoneham ME                                                               
  73   4/389  F2529   34:21.9  5:32   34:22.6# Daniela Cirlan            28 F    118 Boulder CO ROMANIA                                                        
  74   4/382  M3539   34:23.7  5:33   34:25.8  Matthew Carter            37 M   2599 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
  75  21/152  M2024   34:27.2  5:33   34:28.7  Marc Halverson            20 M     68 Falmouth ME                                                               
  76   8/189  M1519   34:27.5  5:33   34:30.3* Luke Fontaine             17 M     91 Augusta ME                                                                
  77   5/382  M3539   34:28.9  5:33   34:30.7  Christian Muentener       35 M     74 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  78   9/189  M1519   34:30.0  5:34   34:32.0  Anders Samuelson          19 M   3316 Freeport ME                                                               
  79  10/189  M1519   34:34.5  5:34   34:37.6* Matt Rand                 17 M     76 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  80  11/189  M1519   34:38.8  5:35   34:42.0* Henry Loughlin            17 M   1043 Freeport ME                                                               
  81  19/246  M2529   34:40.2  5:35   34:43.2  Mike Dowling              26 M    781 Boston MA                                                                 
  82   3/436  F3034   34:43.6  5:36   34:44.5# Carrie Messner            32 F    114 Carbondale CO                                                             
  83  12/189  M1519   34:45.5  5:36   34:50.1  Danny Soltan              19 M   1637 Winthrop ME                                                               
  84   5/350  M4044   34:46.0  5:36   34:48.5  David Weatherbie          41 M    151 Cape Elizabeth ME                SEAFAX                                   
  85  20/246  M2529   34:48.9  5:37   34:52.3  Mark McDermott            25 M    195 Brighton MA                      TD BANKNORTH                             
  86   6/382  M3539   34:49.3  5:37   34:53.8  Peter Sedgwick            39 M   1722 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
  87  13/189  M1519   34:50.5  5:37   34:53.4  Nate Hathaway             17 M     89 Scarborough ME                                                            
  88   6/350  M4044   34:52.7  5:37   34:54.7  Keelyn Wu                 42 M     82 Freeport ME                                                               
  89   2/368  M4549   34:58.8  5:38   35:00.7  Pete Bottomley            47 M     48 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  90  14/189  M1519   35:03.1  5:39   35:05.6  David Currier             19 M   4866 Sidney ME                                                                 
  91  15/189  M1519   35:04.3  5:39   35:04.3  Craig Robinson            18 M     94 Scarborough ME                                                            
  92   4/206  F2024   35:04.9  5:39   35:05.4  Chisa Fujimoto            22 F    111 JAPAN                                                                     
  93  16/189  M1519   35:05.5  5:39   35:09.6  Thomas Letourneau         18 M   3298 Dayton ME                                                                 
  94  22/152  M2024   35:07.6  5:40   35:09.6  Chris Harmon              21 M     36 Scarborough ME                                                            
  95  23/152  M2024   35:11.5  5:40   35:12.7  Donny Drake               24 M     24 Portland ME                                                               
  96   2/275  M5054   35:11.7  5:40   35:13.9* Tom Ryan                  53 M     51 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  97   7/350  M4044   35:15.2  5:41   35:17.6  Robert Landry             40 M     49 Ludlow MA                                                                 
  98   7/382  M3539   35:21.5  5:42   35:23.6  Jorma Kurry               37 M     71 Falmouth ME                                                               
  99   8/350  M4044   35:23.6  5:42   35:24.9  Scott Winnier             42 M    147 St Petersburg FL                                                          
 100   9/350  M4044   35:26.8  5:43   35:27.7  Chris Teague              40 M     46 Holliston MA                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 3
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 101  17/189  M1519   35:28.3  5:43   35:40.3  Paul Lefrancois           19 M   5195 Derry NH                                                                  
 102   3/275  M5054   35:30.1  5:43   35:31.8* Norm Larson               53 M     50 Burlington VT                                                             
 103   3/368  M4549   35:30.5  5:43   35:33.1  Bill Mariski              48 M     72 Portland ME                                                               
 104   1/369  F4044   35:31.2  5:43   35:31.2* Susannah Beck             41 F    129 Brunswick ME                                                              
 105  21/246  M2529   35:36.3  5:44   35:39.0  Tim Stickney              28 M   1518 Brookline MA                                                              
 106   4/368  M4549   35:39.5  5:45   35:43.1  Wayne Piers               46 M    471 Falmouth ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
 107  18/189  M1519   35:46.2  5:46   35:48.8* Peter Lepage              15 M   5474 Limerick ME                                                               
 108  22/246  M2529   35:48.9  5:46   35:50.8  Jeffrey Sprague           26 M     80 Biddeford ME                                                              
 109  19/189  M1519   35:54.1  5:47   35:54.1  Logan Price               17 M     92 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 110  20/189  M1519   35:55.3  5:47   35:58.7  Dylan Moulton             18 M    985 Saco ME                                                                   
 111   3/456  F3539   36:00.7  5:48   36:03.0* Kristin Barry             35 F    120 Scarborough ME                                                            
 112  24/152  M2024   36:01.3  5:48   36:08.4  Timothy McCall            24 M   1467 Andover MA                                                                
 113  25/152  M2024   36:04.8  5:49   36:09.5  Harry Poole               22 M    231 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 114   8/382  M3539   36:08.7  5:50   36:13.6  Darren Moore              35 M    328 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 115  26/152  M2024   36:14.5  5:50   36:20.3  Ryan Salvo                22 M   2650 Portland ME                                                               
 116  27/152  M2024   36:15.7  5:51   36:18.5  Chris MacColl             20 M   4959 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 117  21/189  M1519   36:15.8  5:51   36:19.4  Tim Rivotto               18 M   1564 North Reading MA                                                          
 118  22/189  M1519   36:16.1  5:51   36:28.6  Reid Douty                16 M   6217 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 119   9/281  M3034   36:20.0  5:51   36:36.0  Ryan Martin               30 M   5041 Falmouth ME                                                               
 120  23/246  M2529   36:21.7  5:52   36:23.6  Nick Scott                27 M     78 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
 121  28/152  M2024   36:24.3  5:52   36:27.5  Erich Neuts               20 M   6034 Portland ME                                                               
 122   5/389  F2529   36:25.8  5:52   36:28.3  Emily Kroshus             26 F   3376 Boston MA                                                                 
 123   9/382  M3539   36:34.8  5:54   36:45.4  Thomas Noonan             37 M   6398 Steep Falls ME                                                            
 124  23/189  M1519   36:36.1  5:54   36:40.4  Sean Griffin              17 M   4408 Scarborough ME                                                            
 125   4/436  F3034   36:36.5  5:54   36:38.4  Tammie Robie              34 F    463 Milford NH                                                                
 126   5/368  M4549   36:37.9  5:54   36:43.0  Tom Hathaway              49 M   2428 Scarborough ME                                                            
 127  24/189  M1519   36:38.3  5:54   36:45.5  Albert Anastasio          16 M   1610 Champaign IL                                                              
 128  25/189  M1519   36:41.2  5:55   36:45.3  Seth Neuts                18 M   5890 Portland ME                                                               
 129   6/368  M4549   36:43.6  5:55   36:46.1  Marc Dugas                45 M   4899 Scarborough ME                                                            
 130  10/382  M3539   36:46.3  5:56   36:50.2  Denis Tranchemontagne     39 M   6169 Bedford NH                                                                
 131  11/382  M3539   36:47.3  5:56   36:50.0  Christopher Mertz         37 M    835 Easton PA                                                                 
 132  24/246  M2529   36:49.1  5:56   37:06.0  Greg Farrell              28 M   6702 Amherst MA                                                                
 133  12/382  M3539   36:49.6  5:56   36:54.2  Jason Lariviere           35 M   1171 Buxton ME                                                                 
 134  25/246  M2529   36:51.6  5:56   36:57.1  Daniel Salvo              25 M   1947 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
 135   7/368  M4549   36:52.2  5:57   36:56.0  Rich McCauley             49 M   6480 Cumberland ME                                                             
 136   6/389  F2529   36:52.5  5:57   36:55.0  Laura Kennedy             27 F    132 Charlestown MA                                                            
 137   1/59   M0114   36:53.8  5:57   36:58.6* Robert Hall               14 M   4823 Scarborough ME                                                            
 138  13/382  M3539   36:53.9  5:57   36:57.3  Aaron Bishop              37 M   1992 Falmouth ME                                                               
 139  26/189  M1519   36:54.0  5:57   36:56.1  Mark McCauley             17 M     90 Cumberland ME                                                             
 140  27/189  M1519   36:54.5  5:57   36:59.1  Tor O'Brien               19 M   5882 Winthrop ME                                                               
 141  14/382  M3539   36:55.0  5:57   37:03.5  Kyle Pond                 36 M   1668 Newton MA                                                                 
 142  28/189  M1519   36:55.1  5:57   37:03.3  Peter Brigham             17 M   3506 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 143  26/246  M2529   36:56.3  5:57   37:09.7  Jim Cardosi               29 M   6589 Alexandria VA                                                             
 144  29/152  M2024   36:56.7  5:57   36:59.5  Michael Nickerson         20 M   1000 Salem MA                                                                  
 145  29/189  M1519   37:01.8  5:58   37:08.6  Glenn Emery               16 M   6192 Scarborough ME                                                            
 146  10/350  M4044   37:04.9  5:59   37:07.3  Byrne Decker              42 M     45 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 147  11/350  M4044   37:05.0  5:59   37:22.0  Chris Deming              42 M   2692 Danbury CT                                                                
 148  27/246  M2529   37:07.1  5:59   37:16.2  Matthew Weber             28 M   2457 York Beach ME                                                             
 149   4/456  F3539   37:11.3  6:00   37:14.2  Carry Buterbaugh          37 F    123 South Portland ME                                                         
 150  28/246  M2529   37:12.7  6:00   37:22.9  Peter Downing             29 M   6718 Gorham ME                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 4
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 151  10/281  M3034   37:13.1  6:00   37:22.5  Philip Dirusso            33 M   2762 Freeport ME                                                               
 152  29/246  M2529   37:14.1  6:00   37:19.3  Adam Zukowski             27 M   2779 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 153  12/350  M4044   37:15.1  6:00   37:26.1  Dave Howard               43 M    290 Portland ME                      HANNAFORD                                
 154  15/382  M3539   37:15.5  6:00   37:20.0  Richard McCallum          35 M   5717 Portland ME                                                               
 155  30/189  M1519   37:17.0  6:01   37:31.5  Timothy Freme             17 M   3050 Caribou ME                                                                
 156  11/281  M3034   37:22.3  6:01   37:27.7  Daniel Lavigne            32 M    756 Dayton ME                                                                 
 157  13/350  M4044   37:24.6  6:02   37:29.2  Michael Nobles            40 M   1563 Barre VT                                                                  
 158  30/152  M2024   37:24.8  6:02   37:35.6  Benjamin-Emile Le Hay     22 M   5434 New York NY                                                               
 159  30/246  M2529   37:26.4  6:02   37:32.2  Tommy Nagy                25 M   6573 Boston MA                                                                 
 160  12/281  M3034   37:33.9  6:03   37:41.9  Vinny Johnson             34 M   1710 North Berwick ME                                                          
 161   7/389  F2529   37:40.3  6:04   37:42.5  Gretchen Chick            28 F   2115 Boston MA                                                                 
 162   2/59   M0114   37:40.7  6:04   37:44.7* Will Shafer               13 M   5746 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 163  31/189  M1519   37:46.8  6:05   37:59.1  Matthew Methot            19 M   1424 Portland ME                                                               
 164  14/350  M4044   37:49.3  6:06   37:51.3  Neal Gassmann             42 M   2877 Salt Lake City UT                                                         
 165  16/382  M3539   37:50.3  6:06   38:05.4  Eric Darling              36 M   5114 Shelburne VT                                                              
 166  31/152  M2024   37:50.5  6:06   37:54.0  Andrew Tufts              20 M   1444 Topsham ME                                                                
 167   4/275  M5054   37:52.3  6:06   37:58.8  Kevin Brower              52 M    474 Cary NC                                                                   
 168  32/189  M1519   37:52.4  6:06   37:57.2  Mark Cameron              18 M   2666 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
 169  33/189  M1519   37:52.5  6:06   37:57.4  Brett Cameron             18 M   4737 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
 170  15/350  M4044   37:57.0  6:07   38:01.5  Alvin Bugbee              40 M   2794 Falmouth ME                                                               
 171  17/382  M3539   37:58.4  6:07   38:08.0  Jamie Lachance            38 M   6465 Highlands Ranch CO                                                        
 172   2/369  F4044   38:00.9  6:08   38:02.5* Simonetta Piergentili     44 F    141 Wilmington MA                                                             
 173  34/189  M1519   38:05.0  6:08   38:05.0  Griffin Day               15 M   4010 Freeport ME                                                               
 174  31/246  M2529   38:05.2  6:08   38:15.6  Jordi St John             28 M   5833 Portland ME                                                               
 175  16/350  M4044   38:06.3  6:08   38:15.5  Art Bibeau                41 M   3160 Portland ME                                                               
 176  17/350  M4044   38:07.1  6:09   38:15.8  Scott Hornney             44 M   6331 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 177  35/189  M1519   38:08.2  6:09   38:17.9  Thomas Hitchcox           17 M   1437 Milton VT                                                                 
 178   8/368  M4549   38:09.9  6:09   38:15.4  Thomas Ward               49 M    780 Winter Park FL                                                            
 179  32/246  M2529   38:10.3  6:09   38:20.1  Brad Byrnes               29 M   5732 Alexandria VA                                                             
 180   3/369  F4044   38:10.3  6:09   38:11.4* Mimi Fallon               44 F    140 Walple MA                                                                 
 181  36/189  M1519   38:13.9  6:10   38:19.6  Matt Peabody              19 M   3034 Portland ME                                                               
 182   9/368  M4549   38:14.2  6:10   38:18.8  Rob Snow                  48 M   5004 Cumberland ME                                                             
 183   1/203  M5559   38:14.8  6:10   38:16.9* Michael Coyne             59 M     59 St. Stephen NB CANADA                                                     
 184   5/275  M5054   38:15.0  6:10   38:26.2  Russell Wogan             54 M   3552 Pompano Beach FL                                                          
 185  33/246  M2529   38:17.7  6:10   38:27.7  Matthew Harnden           27 M   3394 Portland ME                                                               
 186  13/281  M3034   38:18.9  6:10   38:25.6  Todd Robbins              31 M   1378 Portland ME                                                               
 187  18/382  M3539   38:19.0  6:10   38:37.7  Brad Richman              38 M   6782 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 188  32/152  M2024   38:26.4  6:12   38:33.3  Alex Emery                21 M   5293 Westbrook ME                                                              
 189   6/275  M5054   38:29.0  6:12   38:34.5  David Roberts             54 M   4821 Freeport ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
 190  10/368  M4549   38:30.9  6:12   38:33.8  Don Legere                47 M    518 South Portland ME                                                         
 191  19/382  M3539   38:31.3  6:12   38:41.0  Anthony Anderson          39 M   6466 Whitefield ME                                                             
 192   7/275  M5054   38:32.1  6:13   38:36.9  Stephen Nickerson         52 M   6195 Salem MA                                                                  
 193  34/246  M2529   38:33.9  6:13   38:49.0  Seth Differ               28 M   4102 Portland ME                                                               
 194   8/275  M5054   38:34.5  6:13   38:48.2  Floyd Lavery              52 M   6764 Westbrook ME                                                              
 195  11/368  M4549   38:35.0  6:13   38:39.2  John Stanzel              47 M   2517 Manchester NH                                                             
 196  20/382  M3539   38:35.7  6:13   38:49.1  Jack May                  39 M   2238 Freeport ME                                                               
 197                  38:39.2  6:14   38:50.0  Matthew Barton               M   6524 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 198  35/246  M2529   38:39.5  6:14   38:47.1  Erik Lundgren             27 M    309 Saco ME                          FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 199  37/189  M1519   38:40.3  6:14   38:48.5  Maxwell Payson            15 M   5824 Falmout ME                                                                
 200  12/368  M4549   38:41.4  6:14   38:45.3  Bernie O'Reilly           46 M   5284 Newton MA                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 5
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 201  38/189  M1519   38:41.6  6:14   39:09.5  Jon Magginis              17 M   5071 North Anson ME                                                            
 202  14/281  M3034   38:41.8  6:14   38:47.9  Steve Desmond             34 M   4765 Caribou ME                                                                
 203  33/152  M2024   38:42.0  6:14   38:47.7  Seth Crockett             20 M   3467 Portland ME                                                               
 204  18/350  M4044   38:42.9  6:14   38:46.6  David Audet               44 M   4886 Concord NH                                                                
 205  39/189  M1519   38:43.5  6:14   38:56.5  Tom Quentin               17 M   6680 Saco ME                                                                   
 206  15/281  M3034   38:43.9  6:14   38:57.5  Jonathan Kelley           32 M   1031 Fort Kent ME                                                              
 207  16/281  M3034   38:46.1  6:15   38:54.5  Craig Manning             34 M   4642 Medford MA                                                                
 208  21/382  M3539   38:46.6  6:15   38:51.8  Brian Turner              38 M   1759 South Portland ME                                                         
 209  36/246  M2529   38:50.6  6:16   38:56.0  Andrew Downey             25 M   1305 Lowell MA                                                                 
 210  19/350  M4044   38:52.8  6:16   38:55.4  Alexander Bruskin         41 M   5400 New York NY                                                               
 211   9/275  M5054   38:54.8  6:16   39:07.7  Michael Weisse            51 M   6603 Hampden MA                                                                
 212  17/281  M3034   38:56.0  6:16   39:06.3  Mark Campbell             33 M   2523 Westbrook ME                                                              
 213  40/189  M1519   38:56.9  6:17   39:00.6  Andrew Steinbeiser        19 M   3057 Harpswell ME                                                              
 214  20/350  M4044   38:58.4  6:17   39:06.3  Bob Kavey                 44 M   1599 Waltham MA                                                                
 215  13/368  M4549   39:01.2  6:17   39:13.6  Kevin McDonough           45 M   3128 South Portland ME                                                         
 216  41/189  M1519   39:01.2  6:17   39:10.4  Conor McGrory             15 M   5823 Falmouth ME                                                               
 217  22/382  M3539   39:01.8  6:17   39:07.6  Douglas Goldblatt         35 M    903 Scarborough ME                                                            
 218  18/281  M3034   39:03.8  6:18   39:17.2  Joshua Madore             31 M    348 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 219   1/175  F1519   39:04.5  6:18   39:13.8  Rebecca White             18 F   3006 Natick MA                                                                 
 220  34/152  M2024   39:04.5  6:18   39:27.2  Brad Hutchinson           23 M   1799 New York NY                                                               
 221  19/281  M3034   39:04.8  6:18   39:10.2  Wesley Milliken           32 M   1694 Buxton ME                                                                 
 222                  39:04.8  6:18   39:15.6  Japa Volchok                 M   1457 Oakham MA                                                                 
 223   5/206  F2024   39:06.8  6:18   39:07.9  Amanda Ivey               21 F    122 South Paris ME                                                            
 224  21/350  M4044   39:10.8  6:19   39:21.5  David Tomany              43 M    369 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 225  20/281  M3034   39:10.9  6:19   39:25.7  Paul Neuner               34 M   5163 Portland ME                                                               
 226  14/368  M4549   39:12.0  6:19   39:21.9  Chuck Spear               49 M   3514 Portland ME                                                               
 227  22/350  M4044   39:12.6  6:19   39:24.4  Joe Heathco               41 M   6484 Freeport ME                                                               
 228  42/189  M1519   39:18.3  6:20   39:26.0  Stephen Purcell           18 M   2653 Brunswick ME                                                              
 229   8/389  F2529   39:20.1  6:20   39:30.2  Lindsay Shinners          27 F   2095 Chambersburg PA                                                           
 230  35/152  M2024   39:21.5  6:21   39:40.2  Mark Opio                 24 M   6780 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 231  10/275  M5054   39:25.8  6:21   39:32.0  Tom Dann                  52 M   4603 Hiram ME                                                                  
 232  11/275  M5054   39:26.6  6:21   39:32.8  Lance Guliani             50 M   2704 West Bath ME                     BATH IRON WORKS                          
 233  21/281  M3034   39:27.3  6:21   39:37.5  Matthew Couture           33 M    595 Brunswick ME                                                              
 234   5/436  F3034   39:31.6  6:22   39:33.9  Brandee Boice             34 F    131 Weston MA                                                                 
 235  43/189  M1519   39:31.7  6:22   39:39.6  Patrick Horan             16 M   5795 Brunswick ME                                                              
 236  44/189  M1519   39:32.3  6:22   39:36.4  Sam Chick                 18 M   2216 Scarborough ME                                                            
 237   9/389  F2529   39:32.3  6:22   39:34.1  Melissa Donais            25 F   2233 Bradford MA                                                               
 238  23/382  M3539   39:33.4  6:22   39:41.4  Mark Bancroft             39 M   1632 Paris ME                                                                  
 239  24/382  M3539   39:35.2  6:23   39:54.0  Andrew Kinley             38 M   1982 Falmouth ME                                                               
 240  22/281  M3034   39:35.3  6:23   44:08.8  Ward Boudreau             33 M   5173 Gardiner ME                                                               
 241  45/189  M1519   39:36.0  6:23   39:44.5  Thomas Bottomley          15 M   4988 Cape Eliz ME                                                              
 242   1/244  F5054   39:36.2  6:23   39:38.9* Jeanne Hackett            50 F    127 Scarborough ME                                                            
 243  25/382  M3539   39:37.2  6:23   39:49.0  Michael Goettig           36 M   3492 Brooklyn NY                                                               
 244  37/246  M2529   39:38.3  6:23   39:45.5  Jake Millette             29 M   6077 Arlington MA                                                              
 245  46/189  M1519   39:38.4  6:23   39:48.2  Kyle Blanchette           17 M   1901 Dresden ME                                                                
 246  10/389  F2529   39:40.5  6:24   39:44.5  Kathleen Waller           28 F   5928 Wan Chai HONG KONG                                                        
 247  11/389  F2529   39:40.6  6:24   39:43.4  Heather Searles           26 F    135 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 248   2/203  M5559   39:42.2  6:24   40:11.2  John Mollica              56 M   6276 Cumberland Center ME                                                      
 249  23/281  M3034   39:42.3  6:24   39:52.2  Jeffrey Cole              31 M   2764 Biddeford Pool ME                                                         
 250  12/389  F2529   39:42.7  6:24   39:45.1  Caitlin Malloy            28 F    133 Medford MA                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 6
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 251  15/368  M4549   39:44.8  6:24   39:55.2  Roger Clement             45 M   4561 Falmouth ME                                                               
 252  47/189  M1519   39:48.1  6:25   39:54.8  Sam House                 19 M   5444 Belgrade ME                                                               
 253   6/206  F2024   39:50.6  6:25   40:09.2  Amelia Bishop             24 F   4131 Lowell MA                                                                 
 254  26/382  M3539   39:52.5  6:26   39:58.7  Tom Hoag                  39 M    870 Portland ME                                                               
 255  23/350  M4044   39:52.6  6:26   40:09.8  Gerard Picard             40 M   5019 Saco ME                                                                   
 256  12/275  M5054   39:55.5  6:26   40:11.9  John Gleason              51 M   6360 Freeport ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 257  36/152  M2024   39:56.6  6:26   40:06.7  Lukas Huebener            23 M   1884 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 258  16/368  M4549   39:57.0  6:26   40:09.1  John Methot               45 M    890 Portland ME                                                               
 259  24/350  M4044   39:59.5  6:27   40:06.2  Peter Heslam              42 M   3666 Newburyport MA                                                            
 260  27/382  M3539   40:01.1  6:27   40:10.2  Adam Potter               35 M   3786 Wells ME                                                                  
 261   7/206  F2024   40:03.2  6:27   40:09.5  Megan Brower              20 F   6727 Cary NC                                                                   
 262  48/189  M1519   40:04.0  6:27   40:33.8  Timothy Wright            17 M   2777 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 263  25/350  M4044   40:04.6  6:27   40:20.1  Paul Birkel               43 M   1733 Portland ME                                                               
 264  49/189  M1519   40:06.5  6:28   42:17.0  Nick Morris               15 M   5918 Scarborough ME                                                            
 265  13/275  M5054   40:06.8  6:28   40:14.3  David Edwards             50 M   4442 Pownal ME                                                                 
 266   2/175  F1519   40:07.0  6:28   40:13.5  Emily Attwood             17 F    138 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 267  14/275  M5054   40:07.3  6:28   40:10.5  Scott Brown               51 M     56 Lewiston ME                                                               
 268  28/382  M3539   40:10.0  6:28   40:17.8  Jeff Small                36 M   1414 Scarborough ME                                                            
 269  17/368  M4549   40:10.3  6:28   40:23.9  Francesco Presutti        47 M   4414 Brussels BELGIUM                                                          
 270  13/389  F2529   40:13.0  6:29   40:15.7  Erin Dromgoole            29 F    130 Brighton MA                                                               
 271  24/281  M3034   40:15.9  6:29   40:58.7  Michael Vaillancourt      34 M   4405 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 272  15/275  M5054   40:16.2  6:29   40:30.0  Jim Demosthenes           51 M   2199 Topsham ME                                                                
 273  38/246  M2529   40:16.5  6:29   40:25.0  Scott Derrig              28 M   1474 Portland ME                                                               
 274  39/246  M2529   40:18.5  6:30   40:27.1  Michael Downing           26 M   1473 Portland ME                      DISABILITY RMS                           
 275  40/246  M2529   40:19.0  6:30   40:27.0  Matthew Biggart           25 M     61 Brighton MA                                                               
 276   3/175  F1519   40:19.9  6:30   41:05.0  Taylor Applebaum          18 F   3124 Falmouth ME                                                               
 277  16/275  M5054   40:20.5  6:30   40:27.3  Brian Dunfey              50 M   6517 Edwards CO                                                                
 278   5/456  F3539   40:20.9  6:30   40:31.1  Heather Moore Wood        37 F   4940 Portland ME                                                               
 279  18/368  M4549   40:23.6  6:31   40:58.6  Charles Blevins           49 M   3501 Skowhegan ME                                                              
 280  19/368  M4549   40:25.2  6:31   40:37.0  Brian Denger              48 M   3260 Biddeford ME                                                              
 281  20/368  M4549   40:25.3  6:31   40:31.1  Steve Conley              45 M   4870 Falmouth ME                                                               
 282  29/382  M3539   40:25.9  6:31   41:30.1  Joseph Wagnis             36 M   2002 Steep Falls ME                                                            
 283  37/152  M2024   40:33.1  6:32   40:58.6  Michael Silvestri         23 M   6841 Danbury CT                                                                
 284   1/109  M6064   40:33.3  6:32   40:39.3* Steve Reed                61 M   4025 Wiscasset ME                                                              
 285  30/382  M3539   40:34.5  6:32   40:43.2  Douglas Britton           38 M   6308 Portland ME                                                               
 286  31/382  M3539   40:36.8  6:33   41:33.4  Scott Hume                36 M   5619 Newton MA                                                                 
 287  38/152  M2024   40:37.4  6:33   40:52.2  Andrew Word               21 M   3478 Gray ME                                                                   
 288  25/281  M3034   40:37.8  6:33   41:01.0  Brian Malarney            34 M   6060 Stallings NC                                                              
 289  26/350  M4044   40:42.2  6:34   41:58.6  Dave McConnell            42 M    505 Falmouth ME                      PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 290  50/189  M1519   40:43.1  6:34   40:48.3  Zachary Brown             16 M   4353 Scarborough ME                                                            
 291  27/350  M4044   40:45.0  6:34   40:57.1  Karl Moulton              43 M    347 Saco ME                          FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 292  17/275  M5054   40:45.1  6:34   40:57.9  Dick Graves               54 M   1151 Gorham ME                                                                 
 293  26/281  M3034   40:46.2  6:34   41:05.7  Joshua Wolfgram           31 M   6231 Westbrook ME                                                              
 294  18/275  M5054   40:47.8  6:34   40:57.8  Dan Warren                52 M   6254 Scarborough ME                                                            
 295   3/203  M5559   40:47.8  6:34   40:55.7  Bob Benedum               57 M    847 Amery WI                                                                  
 296  19/275  M5054   40:49.6  6:35   40:50.6  Lawrence Wold             50 M    150 Freeport ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 297   4/203  M5559   40:51.3  6:35   41:01.2  Frank Rucki               59 M   4625 Chicopee MA                                                               
 298  27/281  M3034   40:53.2  6:35   40:59.1  Sam Kelly                 32 M   6216 South Portland ME                                                         
 299  21/368  M4549   40:55.2  6:36   41:19.3  Brian Berkemeyer          46 M   6482 Freeport ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 300  39/152  M2024   40:55.5  6:36   41:24.2  Brecht Moulin             20 M   3219 Scarborough ME                                                            
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 7
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 301  22/368  M4549   40:56.2  6:36   41:07.3  Michael Trundy            49 M   4458 Hebron ME                                                                 
 302  23/368  M4549   40:56.2  6:36   42:21.7  John Boucher              46 M   3476 Saco ME                                                                   
 303  40/152  M2024   40:56.3  6:36   42:21.9  Chad Boucher              20 M   4742 Saco ME                                                                   
 304   2/244  F5054   40:56.4  6:36   40:58.0* Brenda Walton             51 F    149 Cordova TN                                                                
 305  20/275  M5054   40:57.7  6:36   41:06.5  Brian Mayhew              50 M   3950 Falmouth ME                                                               
 306   4/369  F4044   40:58.2  6:36   41:04.0  Marjorie Haney            41 F    144 Portland ME                                                               
 307  28/350  M4044   40:58.3  6:36   41:11.4  Drew Guthrie              40 M   1927 New York NY                                                               
 308  32/382  M3539   40:59.4  6:36   41:44.9  Daniel Bennett            38 M   1391 South Portland ME                                                         
 309   2/109  M6064   40:59.7  6:36   41:06.7* James Toulouse            61 M   4056 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
 310  28/281  M3034   40:59.8  6:36   41:21.5  Gary Sylvester            33 M   6401 Freeport ME                                                               
 311  41/152  M2024   41:00.0  6:36   42:12.6  Carson Brown              24 M   6330 San Francisco CA                                                          
 312   4/175  F1519   41:00.8  6:37   41:07.4  Olivia MacKenzie          18 F   6682 Buxton ME                                                                 
 313  24/368  M4549   41:04.1  6:37   41:20.5  Vincent Veroneau          46 M   1899 Portland ME                                                               
 314  41/246  M2529   41:04.2  6:37   41:19.2  Beau Langevin             29 M    838 Biddeford ME                                                              
 315   5/369  F4044   41:05.9  6:37   41:22.2  Catharine Payson          44 F   3535 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 316  51/189  M1519   41:06.9  6:38   41:38.7  Andrew Lefrancois         19 M   4248 Derry NH                                                                  
 317  42/152  M2024   41:07.2  6:38   41:16.8  Luke Fernandez            23 M   3350 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 318  52/189  M1519   41:07.7  6:38   41:23.9  Logan Nee                 16 M   1108 Cornish ME                                                                
 319   6/456  F3539   41:08.5  6:38   41:20.6  Amy Lilley                38 F   6306 Scarborough ME                                                            
 320  33/382  M3539   41:08.7  6:38   41:15.2  Brett Leland              37 M   6626 Portland ME                                                               
 321   5/175  F1519   41:08.8  6:38   41:15.7  Rachel Wilkinson          17 F    137 Southportland ME                                                          
 322  53/189  M1519   41:09.5  6:38   41:25.8  Liam Nee                  16 M   1325 Cornish ME                                                                
 323  42/246  M2529   41:12.0  6:38   41:25.3  William Arbuckle          26 M   4472 Portland ME                                                               
 324  29/350  M4044   41:12.2  6:38   41:18.4  Peter Hart                42 M   6473 Portland ME                                                               
 325  43/152  M2024   41:12.5  6:38   43:20.7  Henry Bloomfield          20 M   1039 Concord MA                                                                
 326   5/203  M5559   41:14.7  6:39   41:35.4  Andre Benoit              57 M    159 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
 327  34/382  M3539   41:15.8  6:39   41:27.4  Michael St.Hilaire        38 M   3935 Jersey City NJ                                                            
 328  44/152  M2024   41:17.0  6:39   42:43.1  Tom Gott                  22 M   4297 South Portland ME                                                         
 329  30/350  M4044   41:17.2  6:39   41:29.7  Doug Bennett              40 M   5903 Scarborough ME                                                            
 330  29/281  M3034   41:17.8  6:39   41:40.0  Josh Obar                 30 M   3053 Simsbury CT                                                               
 331  54/189  M1519   41:17.9  6:39   41:36.9  Maxwell Jennings          16 M   1929 Freeport ME                                                               
 332  43/246  M2529   41:18.0  6:39   41:30.7  Colin Lindley             29 M    550 Freeport ME                                                               
 333   7/456  F3539   41:19.8  6:40   41:39.5  Carrie McCusker           39 F   1582 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 334   6/175  F1519   41:20.0  6:40   41:26.5  Marita Stressenger        18 F    136 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 335  35/382  M3539   41:21.1  6:40   41:24.3  Adam Norman               35 M   6563 Boston MA                                                                 
 336  31/350  M4044   41:21.2  6:40   41:33.8  Dan Kelleher              40 M   5905 Scarborough ME                                                            
 337   3/244  F5054   41:21.5  6:40   41:34.8* Ellie Tucker              54 F   6285 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 338   6/369  F4044   41:22.2  6:40   41:41.4  Judi Chiavetta            43 F   1956 Arlington MA                                                              
 339  55/189  M1519   41:22.9  6:40   41:39.8  Jordan Powers             19 M   6101 Woodland ME                                                               
 340  32/350  M4044   41:23.3  6:40   41:39.9  Richard Clonan            43 M   2495 Scarborough ME                                                            
 341   3/59   M0114   41:24.1  6:40   41:43.8  Alex Cooley               14 M   4494 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 342  25/368  M4549   41:24.7  6:40   41:32.7  Ron Adolf                 48 M    364 Gorham ME                        FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 343  36/382  M3539   41:24.8  6:40   41:41.1  Christopher Supple        38 M   5310 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 344  26/368  M4549   41:25.9  6:41   44:02.4  Stephen McElwain          47 M   5642 Scarborough ME                                                            
 345  45/152  M2024   41:29.5  6:41   43:02.3  Brian Vail                24 M    887 Portland ME                                                               
 346  46/152  M2024   41:29.6  6:41   41:42.9  Brad Neumyer              20 M   2718 Saco ME                                                                   
 347  47/152  M2024   41:29.9  6:41   41:46.8  Brian Powers              24 M   6098 Woodland ME                                                               
 348  27/368  M4549   41:30.5  6:41   41:42.1  Nelson Larkins            48 M   1744 Freeport ME                      PRETI FLAHERTY                           
 349  33/350  M4044   41:30.5  6:41   42:18.5  Jeffrey Harris            41 M   1147 Arlington MA                                                              
 350  28/368  M4549   41:30.6  6:41   41:42.4  Michael Elliott           46 M    363 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 8
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 351  56/189  M1519   41:32.1  6:42   41:45.9  Nick Demosthenes          16 M    696 Topsham ME                                                                
 352  29/368  M4549   41:34.3  6:42   41:47.0  William Lord              46 M    213 Columbia SC                                                               
 353  57/189  M1519   41:35.7  6:42   41:53.8  Christopher Roy           18 M   3242 Naples ME                                                                 
 354   1/308  F4549   41:36.6  6:42   41:40.9  Sue Strasenburgh          48 F   3326 Westbrook ME                                                              
 355  37/382  M3539   41:36.6  6:42   41:55.3  Shaun Obrien              38 M   1245 Waltham MA                                                                
 356  58/189  M1519   41:39.4  6:43   41:53.5  Colin Cundy Cundy         17 M   2938 Harpswell ME                                                              
 357  34/350  M4044   41:39.9  6:43   41:46.7  Steven Pedersen           41 M   1745 West Newbury MA                                                           
 358   6/203  M5559   41:41.6  6:43   41:52.3  Pascal Cheng              55 M   4733 Burlington VT                                                             
 359  38/382  M3539   41:43.4  6:43   42:02.6  Brett Wolfgram            36 M   5586 Scarborough Me ME                                                         
 360  39/382  M3539   41:45.4  6:44   42:06.5  William Freeman           36 M   2404 Maynard MA                                                                
 361  35/350  M4044   41:45.5  6:44   42:07.0  Scott Peiser              41 M    345 Portland ME                                                               
 362  40/382  M3539   41:45.7  6:44   42:04.1  Timothy Keene             36 M   5710 Portland ME                                                               
 363  30/368  M4549   41:45.9  6:44   42:00.6  Ed Bryant                 48 M   4992 Portland ME                                                               
 364  44/246  M2529   41:46.0  6:44   42:06.1  Travis Brennan            28 M    648 Portland ME                                                               
 365  36/350  M4044   41:46.0  6:44   42:06.1  Chris Waldman             42 M   5469 Portland ME                                                               
 366  37/350  M4044   41:48.1  6:44   42:13.6  Newell Augur              43 M   6293 Brunswick ME                                                              
 367   7/203  M5559   41:50.0  6:44   41:57.1  John Peace                58 M   3574 Hawthorne NY                                                              
 368  38/350  M4044   41:50.1  6:44   41:55.6  Jeff Irving               40 M   6090 Caribou ME                                                                
 369  45/246  M2529   41:50.1  6:44   41:58.4  Darren Winchenbach        28 M   4858 Waldoboro ME                                                              
 370  31/368  M4549   41:50.8  6:45   42:02.2  Charles Whitehead         47 M   5283 Gorham ME                                                                 
 371  59/189  M1519   41:50.8  6:45   42:13.6  Redstone Samuel           16 M   5092 South Portland ME                                                         
 372  21/275  M5054   41:50.9  6:45   42:07.7  Brad Kauffman             50 M   3959 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 373  60/189  M1519   41:51.2  6:45   41:55.5  Jon Murray                16 M   1370 Westbrook ME                                                              
 374  48/152  M2024   41:52.6  6:45   42:36.8  Chris Cardenas            24 M   2638 Waterville ME                                                             
 375   4/244  F5054   41:53.6  6:45   41:56.9* Sharon Vos                54 F   5850 Riverside CT                                                              
 376  32/368  M4549   41:53.8  6:45   41:59.3  Carl Soderberg            47 M   5726 Caribou ME                                                                
 377   4/59   M0114   41:54.6  6:45   41:58.9* Eric Wilcox               12 M   3543 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 378  41/382  M3539   41:54.6  6:45   43:12.2  David Wong                38 M   2596 Westbrook ME                     GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
 379   3/109  M6064   41:55.1  6:45   42:01.5  Rick Charette             61 M   6385 Windham ME                                                                
 380  49/152  M2024   41:56.3  6:45   42:34.7  Sean Noe                  23 M    686 Durham ME                        LL BEAN                                  
 381   1/28   M7074   41:57.2  6:46   42:07.4* William Riley             73 M   5817 Centerville MA                                                            
 382  39/350  M4044   41:57.4  6:46   42:11.4  Jamie Chamberlain         44 M   6193 Scarborough ME                                                            
 383  40/350  M4044   41:57.6  6:46   42:24.6  Bill Becker               40 M   3147 Portland ME                                                               
 384   5/244  F5054   41:57.8  6:46   42:06.3* Anne Hird                 50 F   4643 Providence RI                                                             
 385  30/281  M3034   41:57.9  6:46   42:05.7  Benjamin Piecuch          33 M   1323 Providence RI                                                             
 386  41/350  M4044   41:59.2  6:46   42:38.0  Douglas Gardner           41 M   4576 Portland ME                                                               
 387  42/350  M4044   41:59.5  6:46   42:26.0  Guillermo Herrera         41 M   5828 Brunswick ME                                                              
 388  50/152  M2024   42:00.2  6:46   42:18.9  Isaac Worrall             22 M   6786 Gorham ME                        WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 389  43/350  M4044   42:03.2  6:47   42:09.7  Ron Abramson              40 M   1535 Concord NH                                                                
 390  61/189  M1519   42:03.4  6:47   42:26.9  Thomas Redstone           16 M   5622 South Portland ME                                                         
 391  42/382  M3539   42:04.5  6:47   42:10.4  Adam Crowell              38 M   2423 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 392  46/246  M2529   42:04.5  6:47   42:22.1  Jon Ethington             28 M   4073 Gloucester MA                                                             
 393  43/382  M3539   42:04.7  6:47   42:24.8  Michael Anderson          36 M   1439 Portland ME                                                               
 394                  42:06.9  6:47   42:22.8  Nicholas Wilkoff             M   3524 Brunswick ME                     LL BEAN                                  
 395  33/368  M4549   42:08.1  6:47   42:50.6  Scott Richards            48 M   6620 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 396   2/308  F4549   42:08.2  6:47   42:20.5  Ann Rasmussen             45 F   4172 Plymouth NH                                                               
 397  22/275  M5054   42:08.6  6:47   42:25.3  Ovidiu Schiopu            50 M   2610 Beaconsfield PQ CANADA                                                    
 398  23/275  M5054   42:09.8  6:48   42:24.2  Hans Brandes              50 M   3655 Falmouth ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
 399  47/246  M2529   42:10.1  6:48   42:39.8  Mike Moras                27 M   4617 Scarborough ME                                                            
 400  34/368  M4549   42:10.6  6:48   42:31.7  James Corbett             45 M   1838 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 9
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 401  44/382  M3539   42:12.5  6:48   42:56.6  Brian Livingston          35 M   3072 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 402  24/275  M5054   42:14.5  6:48   42:26.8  Robert Scamman            53 M   2502 Biddeford ME                                                              
 403  25/275  M5054   42:15.0  6:48   42:27.8  Lawrence Gorton           53 M   3417 South Portland ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
 404  35/368  M4549   42:15.2  6:48   42:25.8  Scott Douglas             45 M   2667 South Portland ME                                                         
 405   7/369  F4044   42:16.0  6:49   42:32.0  Linda Berry               44 F   6150 Windham ME                                                                
 406  31/281  M3034   42:16.3  6:49   42:31.9  David Herring             34 M   3121 South Portland ME                                                         
 407  48/246  M2529   42:16.7  6:49   42:54.6  Christopher Adams         29 M   1428 Simpsonville SC                                                           
 408  26/275  M5054   42:17.0  6:49   42:46.1  Mark Finnerty             50 M    535 Portland ME                                                               
 409  51/152  M2024   42:17.8  6:49   44:02.9  Adam Jaskievic            24 M   2312 Allston MA                                                                
 410  44/350  M4044   42:19.0  6:49   42:32.5  Patrick Veroneau          40 M    702 South Portland ME                                                         
 411  32/281  M3034   42:20.4  6:49   42:34.2  Stephen Turner            31 M   4283 Windham ME                       UNUM                                     
 412  33/281  M3034   42:20.6  6:49   42:50.4  Steve Soucy               32 M   5864 Tolland CT                                                                
 413   3/308  F4549   42:25.8  6:50   42:57.2  Linda Jowett              46 F   2907 Atkinson NH                                                               
 414  45/350  M4044   42:26.5  6:50   43:30.0  Timothy Cole              41 M   5203 Baring Plt. ME                                                            
 415   8/369  F4044   42:26.8  6:50   42:35.5  Tunde Schwartz            40 F   1398 South Portland ME                                                         
 416  27/275  M5054   42:27.4  6:50   42:47.3  Michael Loughlin          51 M   1355 Freeport ME                                                               
 417  28/275  M5054   42:27.6  6:50   42:47.4  Kevin McCusker            52 M   3639 Ashby MA                                                                  
 418  46/350  M4044   42:28.1  6:51   42:43.8  Rick Smith                41 M   1970 Auburn ME                                                                 
 419  49/246  M2529   42:28.2  6:51   43:04.7  Kevin Marsden             25 M   2362 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 420  62/189  M1519   42:31.0  6:51   42:40.0  Sean Perry                15 M   1603 Portland ME                                                               
 421  47/350  M4044   42:31.5  6:51   42:51.1  Dennis Regan              44 M   3288 Georgetown MA                                                             
 422  34/281  M3034   42:31.5  6:51   42:40.2  Heath MacVane             31 M   3296 Cliff Isand ME                   FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 423  52/152  M2024   42:33.2  6:51   43:12.7  William Tarraza           20 M    661 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 424  45/382  M3539   42:36.3  6:52   43:15.0  Mitch Alden               39 M   6129 Limington ME                                                              
 425  46/382  M3539   42:36.9  6:52   43:13.8  Matthew Dority            37 M   5745 Gloucester MA                                                             
 426  36/368  M4549   42:37.0  6:52   43:08.8  Garrett Tilton            47 M   4175 Freeport ME                                                               
 427  47/382  M3539   42:37.3  6:52   42:51.9  Jamie Loggins             39 M   1976 Auburn ME                                                                 
 428  63/189  M1519   42:38.3  6:52   43:47.8  Martin Duval              19 M   1732 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 429  37/368  M4549   42:39.3  6:52   42:50.6  Pete O'Donnell            48 M   1434 Portland ME                                                               
 430  48/350  M4044   42:39.4  6:52   42:57.4  Joe Schwartzman           40 M    699 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 431  48/382  M3539   42:40.4  6:53   43:28.9  Nathaniel Hunt            39 M   2880 Pownal ME                                                                 
 432  49/382  M3539   42:40.7  6:53   42:47.1  Peter Kelley              39 M   2553 Ridgefield CT                                                             
 433   7/175  F1519   42:40.9  6:53   42:49.0  Kelsey Barton             16 F   6290 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 434  64/189  M1519   42:42.4  6:53   43:05.7  Thomas Salamone           15 M   1116 South Portland ME                                                         
 435  65/189  M1519   42:42.6  6:53   42:53.6  Scott Hitchcox            15 M   1573 Milton VT                                                                 
 436  38/368  M4549   42:43.7  6:53   43:00.1  Scott Brown               45 M    301 Falmouth ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 437  49/350  M4044   42:44.8  6:53   43:49.4  Danel Montembeau          42 M   4088 Biddeford ME                                                              
 438  50/382  M3539   42:45.1  6:53   43:42.5  Kevin Butterfield         38 M   1592 Portland ME                                                               
 439  66/189  M1519   42:46.4  6:54   42:47.6  Eric Wold                 17 M   6468 Freeport ME                                                               
 440  51/382  M3539   42:46.6  6:54   43:30.5  Daniel Bisson             37 M   2057 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 441  50/246  M2529   42:46.6  6:54   43:04.8  Michael Greene            27 M   2383 Charlotte NC                                                              
 442  14/389  F2529   42:47.1  6:54   43:33.1  Elisabeth-Allis McVey     29 F   5769 Quincy MA                                                                 
 443   8/206  F2024   42:49.4  6:54   43:21.2  Dana Riker                21 F   3422 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 444  39/368  M4549   42:50.8  6:54   43:02.9  Joe Wrobleski             45 M   5936 Falmouth ME                                                               
 445   9/369  F4044   42:52.3  6:54   43:08.2  Amy Tchao                 44 F   3770 Falmouth ME                                                               
 446  40/368  M4549   42:53.9  6:55   43:22.6  Jack Mosher               45 M   4138 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 447   1/53   F0114   42:54.0  6:55   43:43.4  Katie McMahon             14 F   4833 Brunswick ME                                                              
 448  50/350  M4044   42:55.0  6:55   43:11.7  Jeff Horowitz             44 M    509 Washington DC                                                             
 449  29/275  M5054   42:55.6  6:55   43:18.4  Tim Walker                50 M   3633 Scarborough ME                                                            
 450  51/246  M2529   42:56.0  6:55   43:05.3  Jeff Beaudoin             27 M   1153 York ME                                                                   
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 10
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 451   4/109  M6064   42:56.1  6:55   43:06.6  Charles White             60 M   4896 Burlington VT                                                             
 452  35/281  M3034   42:56.1  6:55   43:26.1  Doug Stingo               31 M    607 North Haven CT                                                            
 453  36/281  M3034   43:00.1  6:56   43:00.1  Steven Idhaw              32 M    981 Brookline MA                                                              
 454   5/109  M6064   43:02.8  6:56   43:26.8  Yusuke Tajima             64 M   6081 Acton MA                                                                  
 455  15/389  F2529   43:03.3  6:56   43:37.5  Abigail Black             27 F   1989 Portland ME                                                               
 456  52/382  M3539   43:03.9  6:56   43:22.5  Sean Ireland              37 M   6761 Portland ME                                                               
 457  53/382  M3539   43:04.0  6:56   43:47.3  Charles Bassett           35 M    755 Wiscasset ME                                                              
 458  16/389  F2529   43:04.8  6:56   43:32.1  Abby Lemieux              26 F   4864 New York NY                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
 459  41/368  M4549   43:05.3  6:57   43:23.1  Michael Gordon            47 M   6262 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 460  42/368  M4549   43:06.8  6:57   43:34.0  Geoffrey McCullen         46 M   4965 Lincoln NE                                                                
 461  37/281  M3034   43:06.8  6:57   43:36.0  Alex Ortolani             30 M   2479 Detroit ME                                                                
 462  67/189  M1519   43:11.2  6:57   44:20.4  Daniel Downey             19 M   4994 Portland ME                                                               
 463  54/382  M3539   43:12.1  6:58   43:25.9  Chuck Truman              39 M   2296 S.Paris ME                                                                
 464  55/382  M3539   43:14.5  6:58   47:41.6  Dean Rios                 35 M   3240 Westminster MA                                                            
 465  51/350  M4044   43:14.7  6:58   43:44.1  Dan Labonte               40 M   3484 Auburn ME                                                                 
 466   6/436  F3034   43:15.6  6:58   43:57.3  Erica Napuli              34 F    737 South Portland ME                                                         
 467   7/436  F3034   43:16.9  6:58   44:36.2  Christine Irish           34 F   3728 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
 468  17/389  F2529   43:17.0  6:58   43:35.6  Sarah Torkelson           27 F   2237 Brookline MA                                                              
 469  56/382  M3539   43:17.1  6:58   43:46.2  Lenny Wilson              39 M    957 Richford VT                                                               
 470  43/368  M4549   43:17.3  6:58   43:39.4  Charles Bacall            45 M   3708 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 471   4/308  F4549   43:17.4  6:58   43:54.2  Julie Burnes              48 F    242 Falmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
 472  57/382  M3539   43:17.8  6:59   43:46.6  Scott Rumrill             36 M   3086 Cambridge MA                                                              
 473  38/281  M3034   43:18.5  6:59   43:48.8  Patrick Gallagher         32 M   2349 South Boston MA                                                           
 474  44/368  M4549   43:19.1  6:59   43:47.3  Keith Craig               48 M   6154 Kennet Square PA                                                          
 475  30/275  M5054   43:20.3  6:59   43:32.1  Scott Samuelson           51 M   4087 Freeport ME                                                               
 476  68/189  M1519   43:20.8  6:59   45:08.9  Joao Barbosa-Neto         17 M   6073 Auburn ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
 477  69/189  M1519   43:20.9  6:59   43:44.0  Joseph Michaud            17 M   2440 South Portland ME                                                         
 478  39/281  M3034   43:21.3  6:59   43:48.0  Brian Manson              34 M    473 Standish ME                                                               
 479   8/436  F3034   43:21.8  6:59   45:05.9  Ann Freeman               34 F   3227 Portland ME                                                               
 480  70/189  M1519   43:21.8  6:59   44:57.5  Ned Burnett               19 M   5862 Winthrop ME                                                               
 481  40/281  M3034   43:21.8  6:59   45:06.0  Josh Freeman              34 M   3461 Portland ME                                                               
 482  52/246  M2529   43:22.0  6:59   47:19.5  Jonathan Sundberg         29 M    483 Portland ME                                                               
 483   8/456  F3539   43:23.7  7:00   43:44.0  Jessica Stevenson         36 F   2108 South Portland ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
 484  52/350  M4044   43:24.4  7:00   44:11.3  Mike Juneau               42 M   1656 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
 485   9/436  F3034   43:24.5  7:00   44:01.6  Elizabeth Winship         34 F   2636 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
 486   8/175  F1519   43:25.0  7:00   43:30.7  Fiona Hendry              15 F   4626 So. Portland ME                                                           
 487                  43:25.8  7:00   43:36.7  Jeffrey Aber                 M   2147 Bergenfield NJ                                                            
 488  53/350  M4044   43:25.9  7:00   44:18.8  Brendan Murphy            42 M    232 Brunswick ME                                                              
 489  58/382  M3539   43:26.5  7:00   44:53.8  Brian Paquette            36 M   4796 Scarborough ME                                                            
 490  41/281  M3034   43:27.0  7:00   43:50.8  David Kahill              33 M    568 South Portland ME                                                         
 491  59/382  M3539   43:27.3  7:00   44:01.3  Brad Smith                36 M   3700 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 492  10/369  F4044   43:27.5  7:00   44:06.6  Dylan Alden               40 F   6127 Limington ME                                                              
 493   9/175  F1519   43:28.8  7:00   44:18.6  Michaela Swiatek          16 F   4463 York ME                                                                   
 494  10/436  F3034   43:29.0  7:00   43:44.7  Megan Pennington          30 F    393 Odenton MD                                                                
 495   9/206  F2024   43:29.8  7:00   43:52.7  Chelsea Leeman            21 F   2943 Brunswick ME                                                              
 496  42/281  M3034   43:30.0  7:01   44:15.3  Ryan Wing                 32 M    853 Scarborough ME                                                            
 497  60/382  M3539   43:30.6  7:01   45:20.0  David Talmadge            35 M   5523 Falmouth ME                                                               
 498  45/368  M4549   43:31.4  7:01   44:13.9  Dick Millar               48 M   5742 Montpelier VT                                                             
 499  46/368  M4549   43:31.7  7:01   44:35.8  Daniel Murphy             46 M   5408 Saco ME                                                                   
 500  43/281  M3034   43:32.5  7:01   44:08.7  Greg Denke                33 M   1367 Phippsburg ME                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 11
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 501  54/350  M4044   43:32.6  7:01   43:49.4  Jeffrey Jackson           44 M    565 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 502                  43:32.8  7:01   43:54.8  Rob Ruesch                   M   2748 Portland ME                                                               
 503  53/246  M2529   43:33.1  7:01   45:26.6  Ezra Kao                  28 M    775 Flushing NY                                                               
 504  47/368  M4549   43:33.3  7:01   43:51.3  Bill Whitmore             49 M    647 Falmouth ME                      ANTHEM                                   
 505  54/246  M2529   43:33.5  7:01   44:24.9  Kristopher MacCabe        27 M   1993 Monmouth ME                                                               
 506  48/368  M4549   43:33.8  7:01   44:24.7  Brian Cliffe              48 M   2117 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 507   9/456  F3539   43:33.8  7:01   44:01.6  Alyson Claudio            37 F   4964 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 508  44/281  M3034   43:34.2  7:01   43:55.3  Derek Veilleux            34 M   4347 Portland ME                                                               
 509  11/436  F3034   43:34.4  7:01   45:00.7  Amelia Sponseller         31 F   3837 South Portland ME                                                         
 510  71/189  M1519   43:35.4  7:01   44:08.2  Michael Serunian          17 M   5906 Falmouth ME                                                               
 511  12/436  F3034   43:35.9  7:01   44:06.9  Connie Lizotte            32 F    951 Phippsburg ME                                                             
 512  55/246  M2529   43:36.2  7:02   45:18.0  Jacob Ruttinger           29 M   5759 South Portland ME                                                         
 513  31/275  M5054   43:37.2  7:02   43:59.9  Paul Toohey               51 M   6291 Scarborough ME                                                            
 514  72/189  M1519   43:37.2  7:02   46:55.4  Patrick Cotnoir           15 M   2658 Clifton Park NY                                                           
 515  49/368  M4549   43:37.6  7:02   43:45.8  Paul Lennon               48 M   3716 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 516  55/350  M4044   43:37.9  7:02   44:11.5  Christopher Irish         43 M   5450 Turner ME                                                                 
 517  10/456  F3539   43:37.9  7:02   44:22.9  Brittanny Boulanger       35 F   1962 Winchseter MA                                                             
 518  18/389  F2529   43:37.9  7:02   44:06.1  Katie Davisson            26 F   2218 Portland ME                                                               
 519  56/350  M4044   43:38.2  7:02   44:07.9  Eric Evans                40 M   4159 Topsham ME                       UNUM                                     
 520  57/350  M4044   43:38.7  7:02   44:04.4  Mark Hare                 43 M   2710 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 521  61/382  M3539   43:39.0  7:02   44:47.6  Jeff Spaulding            38 M   6414 Portland ME                                                               
 522  62/382  M3539   43:39.3  7:02   44:03.1  Duaine Simms              39 M   1571 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                          
 523  10/206  F2024   43:39.7  7:02   43:59.7  Jillian Leger             23 F   1007 Gorham ME                                                                 
 524  63/382  M3539   43:41.0  7:02   44:02.9  Devon Evans               36 M   6526 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 525  11/369  F4044   43:41.2  7:02   44:35.9  Laura Skolozdra           43 F   1601 Mount Laurel NJ                                                           
 526   5/308  F4549   43:41.2  7:02   44:41.2  Elisabeth Bostwick        46 F   5574 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 527  73/189  M1519   43:42.4  7:03   44:12.2  Austin Loukas             18 M   2555 Windham ME                                                                
 528  74/189  M1519   43:42.6  7:03   43:46.2  James Wright              18 M   4434 Scarborough ME                                                            
 529  45/281  M3034   43:44.2  7:03   44:29.7  Brad Coull                32 M   3269 Cumberland ME                                                             
 530  32/275  M5054   43:44.8  7:03   44:04.1  Stewart Jordan            52 M   6269 North Yarmouth ME                LL BEAN                                  
 531  56/246  M2529   43:45.2  7:03   44:46.7  Dana Welch                27 M   4342 Gray ME                                                                   
 532  11/456  F3539   43:45.3  7:03   44:16.3  Lara Favreau              38 F    324 Saco ME                                                                   
 533  58/350  M4044   43:46.7  7:03   44:22.8  Charles Salem             44 M   2885 Bennington VT                                                             
 534  59/350  M4044   43:47.2  7:03   43:58.6  Michael Grigware          44 M   6348 Biddeford ME                                                              
 535  46/281  M3034   43:47.4  7:03   44:09.8  Peter Beyeler             31 M    270 Naples ME                                                                 
 536  53/152  M2024   43:49.2  7:04   44:18.6  Samuel Turner             21 M    804 Portland ME                                                               
 537  13/436  F3034   43:49.7  7:04   44:24.4  Kristen Mitchell          32 F   6240 Portland ME                                                               
 538  64/382  M3539   43:50.4  7:04   44:24.0  Kevin Cote                36 M    793 Scarborough ME                                                            
 539  60/350  M4044   43:50.7  7:04   44:03.4  Geoffrey Pellechia        44 M   3451 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 540  47/281  M3034   43:51.4  7:04   44:00.4  Doug Sanborn              32 M   1380 Arundel ME                       TD BANKNORTH                             
 541   6/308  F4549   43:52.6  7:04   44:54.6  Juliet Shagoury           45 F   4961 Hallowell ME                                                              
 542  75/189  M1519   43:52.8  7:04   44:22.3  Gabriel Turner            15 M    991 Portland ME                                                               
 543  54/152  M2024   43:53.8  7:04   44:32.0  Rudy Caron                22 M   6052 Portage Lake ME                                                           
 544  14/436  F3034   43:54.7  7:04   44:43.7  Kelly St. Hilaire         33 F   6491 Lewiston ME                                                               
 545   1/51   M6569   43:54.8  7:05   44:06.2* Joel Croteau              65 M   3605 Biddeford ME                                                              
 546  61/350  M4044   43:55.3  7:05   45:18.6  Timothy Rowell            43 M   1113 Brookline MA                                                              
 547  15/436  F3034   43:55.5  7:05   44:13.0  Stacy Cimino              34 F   3608 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 548  10/175  F1519   43:56.5  7:05   44:48.6  Talia McKay               15 F   6715 Windham ME                                                                
 549  76/189  M1519   43:56.6  7:05   44:27.2  Matthew Koski             18 M   3336 Carlisle MA                                                               
 550  57/246  M2529   44:00.0  7:05   44:12.7  Jeffrey Burkhardt         29 M   2330 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 12
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 551  55/152  M2024   44:00.1  7:05   45:02.6  Josh Douin                21 M   3202 Hollis Center ME                                                          
 552  77/189  M1519   44:00.8  7:05   45:14.7  Chris Whiting             17 M   4948 Falmouth ME                                                               
 553  58/246  M2529   44:02.1  7:06   44:28.5  Matt Martin               28 M   3707 Boston MA                                                                 
 554   8/203  M5559   44:02.1  7:06   44:30.3  Michael Jenzen            57 M   4350 Springfield VT                                                            
 555  19/389  F2529   44:02.1  7:06   44:35.0  Lindsay Davis             26 F   5236 East Waterboro ME                                                         
 556  65/382  M3539   44:02.3  7:06   44:35.1  Robert Ledbetter          36 M   6139 Buxton ME                                                                 
 557  50/368  M4549   44:02.4  7:06   44:35.4  Eric Johnson              48 M   6358 Cumberland ME                                                             
 558  33/275  M5054   44:02.4  7:06   46:10.4  Charles Sullivan          50 M   2968 Scarborough ME                                                            
 559   9/203  M5559   44:03.5  7:06   44:18.4  Peter Rearick             57 M   5878 Hebron ME                                                                 
 560  11/175  F1519   44:03.8  7:06   44:13.2  Madeleine Carey           17 F   6705 Albuquerque NM                                                            
 561  48/281  M3034   44:04.3  7:06   44:33.9  Jarrett Poisson           34 M   5705 Poland ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
 562  62/350  M4044   44:04.3  7:06   44:26.0  Ronald Hunt               42 M    169 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 563  10/203  M5559   44:04.5  7:06   44:11.3  Fred Miller               58 M    668 Liverpool NY                                                              
 564  12/456  F3539   44:04.8  7:06   45:07.4  Mia Marietta              37 F   1132 Westbrook ME                                                              
 565  63/350  M4044   44:06.3  7:06   45:04.4  Greg Hughes               43 M    362 Gorham ME                                                                 
 566  16/436  F3034   44:07.1  7:06   44:26.2  Katie Sinnott             33 F   1756 Salem MA                                                                  
 567   5/59   M0114   44:07.6  7:07   46:03.5  Rudy Guliani              14 M   1248 West Bath ME                                                              
 568  56/152  M2024   44:07.9  7:07   45:00.3  Franklin Russell          21 M   3342 Freeport ME                                                               
 569  66/382  M3539   44:08.1  7:07   44:35.9  Shane Slayton             37 M   1863 Milton VT                                                                 
 570  12/175  F1519   44:08.9  7:07   44:54.8  Grace Glynn               17 F    561 Saco ME                                                                   
 571  59/246  M2529   44:09.4  7:07   44:58.4  Michael Lansing           27 M   1051 Lovell ME                                                                 
 572  34/275  M5054   44:11.1  7:07   44:32.3  Mark Fourre               50 M   1655 Jefferson ME                                                              
 573  57/152  M2024   44:12.7  7:07   44:29.2  Josh Tardif               20 M   5601 Caribou ME                                                                
 574  49/281  M3034   44:13.2  7:07   44:41.7  Jesse Bouchard            30 M   5750 South Portland ME                                                         
 575  51/368  M4549   44:13.8  7:08   45:27.9  Wyman Briggs              45 M   2390 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 576  52/368  M4549   44:13.8  7:08   44:38.1  Kevin Regan               47 M   6643 Atkinson NH                                                               
 577  67/382  M3539   44:14.0  7:08   44:32.1  Mike MacDonald            37 M   1829 Buxton ME                                                                 
 578  35/275  M5054   44:14.6  7:08   44:57.8  Barry Dana                50 M   4905 Solon ME                                                                  
 579  58/152  M2024   44:14.6  7:08   44:47.1  Adrian Fiser              21 M   3785 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 580  13/175  F1519   44:15.3  7:08   44:48.4  Liana Rubinoff            17 F   4276 Portland ME                                                               
 581   6/109  M6064   44:15.5  7:08   44:50.0  Alvin Bugbee              61 M    315 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 582  78/189  M1519   44:15.7  7:08   45:17.6  Gordie Scannell           19 M    508 North Yarmouth ME                PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 583  36/275  M5054   44:16.3  7:08   44:47.4  Mark Difranco             54 M   5107 Foster RI                                                                 
 584  13/456  F3539   44:16.8  7:08   45:04.0  Amy Root                  38 F   3690 Union ME                                                                  
 585  64/350  M4044   44:17.0  7:08   44:25.9  John Arsenault            44 M    326 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
 586  11/203  M5559   44:17.1  7:08   45:23.2  Edward Donovan            55 M   4925 East Brunswick NJ                                                         
 587  12/203  M5559   44:17.2  7:08   45:15.0  Curt Hazlett              56 M   4385 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 588  12/369  F4044   44:17.3  7:08   44:55.5  Lisa Duchaine             43 F   6289 Saco ME                                                                   
 589  59/152  M2024   44:17.7  7:08   44:34.8  Matt Carew                21 M   2344 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
 590  68/382  M3539   44:17.7  7:08   44:55.3  Randy Smith               37 M   3206 South Portland ME                                                         
 591  14/456  F3539   44:18.4  7:08   45:03.8  Terese Roberts            39 F   1974 South Portland ME                                                         
 592   7/109  M6064   44:19.0  7:08   45:43.2  Amos Woodward             60 M   4757 Auburn ME                                                                 
 593  53/368  M4549   44:19.2  7:08   45:01.4  Jeff Rand                 49 M   5844 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 594  54/368  M4549   44:20.1  7:09   44:46.4  David Sherman             47 M   5063 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 595  50/281  M3034   44:20.3  7:09   49:07.5  Loren Glaser              34 M   4224 Washington DC                                                             
 596  13/369  F4044   44:20.9  7:09   44:46.9  Coreen Lauren             44 F   6726 Portland ME                                                               
 597  51/281  M3034   44:20.9  7:09   44:58.9  Don Joly                  34 M   2920 Windham ME                                                                
 598  15/456  F3539   44:21.0  7:09   44:47.1  Rachel Williams-Clifford  35 F    224 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 599  11/206  F2024   44:21.4  7:09   45:05.0  Teig Choroszy             24 F   5991 Saco ME                                                                   
 600  65/350  M4044   44:22.5  7:09   44:59.0  Michael Cirillo           43 M   5706 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 13
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 601  55/368  M4549   44:22.9  7:09   45:23.5  Brian Del Camp            49 M   5507 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 602  66/350  M4044   44:24.0  7:09   45:52.0  A.J. Hungerford           43 M   6260 Portland ME                                                               
 603  56/368  M4549   44:24.0  7:09   44:42.6  Brad Weller               47 M   1486 Falmouth ME                      MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
 604   6/244  F5054   44:24.6  7:09   44:38.0* Maureen Sproul            53 F   2634 New Gloucester ME                UNUM                                     
 605  69/382  M3539   44:24.8  7:09   49:43.0  Sean Kerwin               36 M   5167 Portland ME                                                               
 606  60/246  M2529   44:25.4  7:09   45:26.5  Alex Gleeson              29 M    911 Portland ME                                                               
 607  52/281  M3034   44:26.0  7:10   45:04.0  Thomas Norton             31 M   2029 Ctr Ossipee NH                                                            
 608  79/189  M1519   44:26.3  7:10   44:45.5  Spencer Egan              15 M   1911 Freeport ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 609  61/246  M2529   44:26.4  7:10   44:44.2  Lucas Holden              25 M   2538 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 610  80/189  M1519   44:26.7  7:10   44:30.7  Jay Vachon                19 M   1973 Scarborough ME                                                            
 611  62/246  M2529   44:26.8  7:10   44:50.9  Rob Benoit                27 M    707 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 612  14/175  F1519   44:28.6  7:10   44:36.4  Hannah Doss               16 F    438 Concord NH                                                                
 613  17/436  F3034   44:29.1  7:10   45:25.0  Lindsey McGeehan          30 F   4829 Swampscott MA                                                             
 614  12/206  F2024   44:29.2  7:10   45:51.4  Andrea Newton             24 F   2076 Portland ME                                                               
 615  37/275  M5054   44:29.5  7:10   45:51.4  William Newton            54 M   2521 Portland ME                                                               
 616  67/350  M4044   44:30.1  7:10   44:59.1  Mark Foley                44 M   1524 Falmouth ME                                                               
 617  70/382  M3539   44:30.1  7:10   46:07.1  Ben Tierney-Trevor        38 M   2099 South Portland ME                                                         
 618  68/350  M4044   44:30.4  7:10   45:05.4  Stephen Hartwig           41 M   4349 Paget BERMUDA                                                             
 619   6/59   M0114   44:31.4  7:10   45:23.8  Max Knutsen               14 M   2737 South Portland ME                                                         
 620  57/368  M4549   44:32.7  7:11   46:00.0  Paul Cincotta             49 M   6790 Wayland MA                                                                
 621  15/175  F1519   44:33.7  7:11   44:46.8  Audrey Adkison            15 F   4258 Gorham ME UNITED KIN                                                      
 622  60/152  M2024   44:33.8  7:11   45:11.3  Matthew Gerety            24 M    959 Portland ME                                                               
 623  63/246  M2529   44:33.9  7:11   46:33.8  Joshua Moody              27 M   2812 South Portland ME                                                         
 624  16/456  F3539   44:35.1  7:11   44:35.1  Emily Wilkoff             36 F   3564 Brookline MA                                                              
 625  13/203  M5559   44:35.1  7:11   45:18.5  Gordon Scannell           56 M    507 Yarmouth ME                      PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 626  38/275  M5054   44:35.3  7:11   45:29.0  Dennis Didonato           52 M   1442 Portland ME                                                               
 627  20/389  F2529   44:36.0  7:11   45:03.4  Allison Brigham           28 F   6728 Portland ME                                                               
 628  13/206  F2024   44:36.2  7:11   44:58.8  Ashley Busa               24 F   4932 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 629  58/368  M4549   44:36.5  7:11   45:19.8  Kevin Van Norstrand       46 M   1143 Hyde Park NY                                                              
 630  14/203  M5559   44:37.2  7:11   45:47.0  Bob Ansheles              55 M   5636 Madison WI                                                                
 631  59/368  M4549   44:37.3  7:11   45:21.7  Dana Snyder               45 M   3087 Brunswick ME                                                              
 632  71/382  M3539   44:37.3  7:11   45:38.1  Jason Hanley              38 M   3275 West Falmouth ME                                                          
 633  60/368  M4549   44:37.6  7:11   44:53.3  Tim Deegan                49 M    335 Jacksonville Beach FL                                                     
 634  18/436  F3034   44:37.9  7:11   45:58.9  Jennifer Piesik           34 F   1204 Cumberland ME                                                             
 635  19/436  F3034   44:38.1  7:11   45:29.6  Amy Cochran               34 F   5889 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 636  61/152  M2024   44:39.1  7:12   46:13.3  Mark Brookes              23 M   1339 Jefferson ME                                                              
 637  69/350  M4044   44:40.0  7:12   45:42.8  Chris Kull                40 M   5060 Portland ME                                                               
 638  14/369  F4044   44:40.1  7:12   45:35.1  Mary Beth Carion          42 F   4285 Grayslake IL                                                              
 639  81/189  M1519   44:41.3  7:12   45:11.1  Eli Ketchum               19 M   5088 Greenfield MA                                                             
 640  72/382  M3539   44:42.0  7:12   44:59.2  Doug McFarland            35 M   3105 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 641  70/350  M4044   44:42.8  7:12   46:08.8  Chris Lyford              40 M   3293 Scarborough ME                                                            
 642  53/281  M3034   44:42.9  7:12   45:29.0  Lucas Sevigney            34 M   6553 Wells ME                                                                  
 643  54/281  M3034   44:44.1  7:12   45:04.3  Dan Goyette               33 M   2758 Lisbon ME                                                                 
 644  73/382  M3539   44:44.2  7:12   45:18.9  David Mitchell            39 M   4119 Portland ME                                                               
 645  74/382  M3539   44:44.2  7:12   50:31.5  Peter McDaniel            37 M   5027 Lisbon Falls ME                  MAINEHEALTH                              
 646  55/281  M3034   44:44.3  7:12   45:57.6  Neil Redman               30 M    873 Bath ME                          BATH IRON WORKS                          
 647  75/382  M3539   44:45.3  7:13   46:10.9  Kevin Meek                39 M   1440 Chicago IL                                                                
 648  61/368  M4549   44:46.0  7:13   45:57.2  Marc Christensen          45 M   6580 Portland ME                                                               
 649  62/368  M4549   44:46.2  7:13   46:02.6  Tom Nixon                 48 M   6493 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
 650  71/350  M4044   44:48.4  7:13   45:17.9  Roland Thibault           41 M   4763 Westbrook ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 14
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 651  15/203  M5559   44:48.7  7:13   45:00.4  Bob Dunfey                58 M   6516 York ME                                                                   
 652  64/246  M2529   44:49.0  7:13   48:55.0  Dion Wade                 28 M   3819 Coooperstown NY                                                           
 653  15/369  F4044   44:51.3  7:14   45:36.0  Eileen Merken             44 F   6520 West Palm Beach FL                                                        
 654  20/436  F3034   44:51.7  7:14   45:36.9  Jacqueline Evans          34 F   6522 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
 655  76/382  M3539   44:52.0  7:14   45:25.6  Paul Wagenaar             36 M   1003 Scarborough ME                                                            
 656  14/206  F2024   44:52.5  7:14   47:31.5  Kristen Sweeney           21 F   6252 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 657   1/120  F5559   44:53.0  7:14   45:27.0* Diane True                58 F   2186 Portland ME                                                               
 658  72/350  M4044   44:54.8  7:14   45:15.2  Dino Desanctis            40 M   1210 Gorham ME                                                                 
 659  62/152  M2024   44:54.9  7:14   45:57.1  Steven Moran              23 M   3410 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 660  21/436  F3034   44:55.3  7:14   47:48.4  Emily Cote                30 F   4439 Monmouth ME                                                               
 661  16/203  M5559   44:55.8  7:14   47:05.3  Henry Beeuwkes            58 M   6039 Saco ME                                                                   
 662  77/382  M3539   44:56.5  7:14   45:26.6  Nicholas Dibiase          39 M   6259 Scarborough ME                                                            
 663  78/382  M3539   44:57.0  7:15   45:23.8  Jamie Raymond             36 M    432 Portland ME                                                               
 664  17/456  F3539   44:57.2  7:15   45:19.0  Rachel Murer              36 F   1790 Kennebunk ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
 665  65/246  M2529   44:57.6  7:15   46:57.1  J.D. Hadiaris             29 M   6174 Saco ME                                                                   
 666  73/350  M4044   44:58.2  7:15   45:26.9  Paul Pietropaoli          42 M    500 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 667  82/189  M1519   44:58.6  7:15   45:29.8  Zachary Dugas             17 M   6335 Westbrook ME                                                              
 668  74/350  M4044   44:59.4  7:15   45:17.9  Drew Miale                40 M   5061 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 669  56/281  M3034   44:59.6  7:15   45:53.1  Kyle Purinton             33 M   4675 Portland ME                                                               
 670   7/59   M0114   45:00.0  7:15   45:04.4  Rob Blair                 13 M   6319 Raymond ME                                                                
 671  75/350  M4044   45:00.2  7:15   45:30.9  Kurt Porta                42 M    730 South Portland ME                ANTHEM                                   
 672  76/350  M4044   45:00.4  7:15   45:52.9  Jay Cross                 41 M    734 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 673  39/275  M5054   45:00.6  7:15   50:23.7  Michael Martin            54 M    876 Falmouth ME                                                               
 674   8/59   M0114   45:01.3  7:15   45:20.5  Kiefer Cundy              13 M   2384 Harpswell ME                                                              
 675  16/369  F4044   45:01.6  7:15   45:31.8  Beverly Halliday          40 F   6544 Carlisle MA                                                               
 676                  45:01.7  7:15   45:38.1  Joseph Tomazin               M   5798 Scarborough ME                                                            
 677  40/275  M5054   45:03.0  7:15   46:08.2  Adam Nisson               54 M   3572 Dover NH                                                                  
 678  63/368  M4549   45:03.7  7:16   45:27.9  Jeffrey Berman            48 M   4629 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
 679  63/152  M2024   45:04.0  7:16   45:28.0  Jason Freedman            23 M   3489 Bangor ME                                                                 
 680  77/350  M4044   45:04.4  7:16   45:35.8  Richard Landry            42 M   4060 Berlin NH                                                                 
 681  66/246  M2529   45:04.7  7:16   46:33.8  Jay Beck                  26 M    639 Portland ME                                                               
 682  64/152  M2024   45:06.0  7:16   45:34.2  Matthew Reid              23 M   5687 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 683  79/382  M3539   45:06.5  7:16   45:54.6  John Therrien             37 M   1940 Portland ME                                                               
 684   7/308  F4549   45:07.4  7:16   45:15.0  Kelly Brown               45 F    128 Lewiston ME                                                               
 685  22/436  F3034   45:08.5  7:16   45:33.2  Kate Buzzell              30 F   2021 Scarborough ME                                                            
 686  17/203  M5559   45:09.2  7:16   49:34.1  Michael Gendron           55 M   1068 Biddeford ME                                                              
 687  15/206  F2024   45:09.2  7:16   45:54.1  Eileen Brandes            20 F   5119 Falmouth ME                                                               
 688  17/369  F4044   45:10.1  7:17   46:22.1  Angela Lake               40 F   1704 Cumberland ME                                                             
 689  18/203  M5559   45:10.2  7:17   45:38.2  Leo Marquis               58 M   3701 Scarborough ME                                                            
 690   9/59   M0114   45:10.4  7:17   45:29.8  Jake Demosthenes          13 M   1161 Topsham ME                                                                
 691  78/350  M4044   45:10.4  7:17   46:56.8  Lewis Moynihan            44 M   2223 Scarborough ME                                                            
 692  79/350  M4044   45:10.5  7:17   48:40.0  Doug Collins              42 M   1239 North Yarmouth ME                WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 693                  45:11.5  7:17   45:32.2  Sharon Hamann                F   1403 Gorham ME                                                                 
 694  16/206  F2024   45:11.7  7:17   45:29.3  Dana Dempsey              24 F   2006 Charlotte NC                                                              
 695  65/152  M2024   45:11.8  7:17   45:44.5  Patrick Beggs             24 M   4817 Portland ME                                                               
 696  64/368  M4549   45:11.8  7:17   45:43.8  Steven Beaton             49 M   1705 Falmouth ME                                                               
 697  83/189  M1519   45:12.6  7:17   45:42.7  Eric Gendron              19 M   2231 Waterboro ME                                                              
 698  66/152  M2024   45:12.6  7:17   48:49.8  Sam Maurey                22 M   1946 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 699  80/350  M4044   45:14.3  7:17   45:38.1  Glenn Horowitz            40 M   1566 Manchester CT                                                             
 700  80/382  M3539   45:15.2  7:17   46:12.3  Chris Plummer             39 M   5602 Buxton ME                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 15
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 701  16/175  F1519   45:15.2  7:17   45:48.3  Kelsey Rex                16 F   1170 Gorham ME                                                                 
 702  10/59   M0114   45:15.4  7:17   45:52.8  Josh Simensky             11 M   4616 Falmouth ME                                                               
 703  65/368  M4549   45:15.4  7:17   45:52.3  Michael Simensky          47 M    558 Falmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
 704  18/369  F4044   45:17.8  7:18   46:27.2  Sandra Sincero            44 F   3788 Falmouth ME                      UNUM                                     
 705  66/368  M4549   45:17.8  7:18   45:20.5  David Monti               49 M    148 New York NY                                                               
 706  84/189  M1519   45:18.0  7:18   45:48.3  Tanner Adams              15 M   2832 Lewiston ME                                                               
 707  85/189  M1519   45:18.3  7:18   45:35.9  Brad Doliner              18 M   4222 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 708  81/350  M4044   45:18.7  7:18   46:26.8  James Harrison            43 M   5700 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 709  82/350  M4044   45:18.7  7:18   45:46.0  James Babcock             42 M    644 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 710  17/175  F1519   45:18.7  7:18   46:31.6  Makayla Brown             17 F    445 Concord NH                                                                
 711  83/350  M4044   45:20.3  7:18   45:44.1  Warren Brown              42 M   1965 Hingham MA                                                                
 712  81/382  M3539   45:20.4  7:18   45:44.0  Craig Wolff               39 M   1827 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 713  41/275  M5054   45:21.2  7:18   45:46.0  Michael Boucher           52 M   5108 Freeport ME                                                               
 714  42/275  M5054   45:21.5  7:18   46:00.3  William Russell           51 M   3223 Round Pond ME                                                             
 715  19/369  F4044   45:21.6  7:18   45:42.1  Cheryl Rogers             43 F   5751 Yarmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
 716  23/436  F3034   45:23.2  7:19   46:43.9  Rebecca Williams          31 F    222 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 717  19/203  M5559   45:24.0  7:19   46:27.1  Steve Moriarty            59 M   2027 Cumberland ME                                                             
 718  18/456  F3539   45:24.1  7:19   46:22.3  Kathryn Hazzard           36 F   4011 Freeport ME                                                               
 719  19/456  F3539   45:25.1  7:19   46:27.5  Lisa Lewis                36 F   6040 Biddeford ME                                                              
 720  86/189  M1519   45:25.4  7:19   45:59.1  Jake Viola                18 M   4627 South Portland ME                                                         
 721   7/244  F5054   45:25.6  7:19   45:49.8  Julie Brown               54 F   3800 Millinocket ME                                                            
 722  57/281  M3034   45:26.2  7:19   49:42.4  Nick Lister               30 M   3600 Gray ME                                                                   
 723  82/382  M3539   45:26.5  7:19   46:41.0  Will Kilbreth             37 M   2922 Portland ME                                                               
 724  83/382  M3539   45:26.7  7:19   47:43.1  Stephen Ledbury           36 M   6286 Needham MA                                                                
 725  20/369  F4044   45:29.8  7:20   46:42.6  Beth Newlands Campbell    44 F    292 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 726  21/369  F4044   45:30.2  7:20   45:55.3  Catherine Corey           44 F   4504 South Portland ME                                                         
 727  21/389  F2529   45:30.8  7:20   46:14.4  Amanda Vanasse            27 F   3888  Kennebunk ME                                                             
 728  84/350  M4044   45:30.9  7:20   46:08.8  Steve Greenlee            40 M   5805 Raynham MA                                                                
 729  22/369  F4044   45:31.5  7:20   46:22.9  Sindee Cohen              44 F   2766 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 730  84/382  M3539   45:32.8  7:20   46:49.2  Kevin Bunker              35 M   3937 Brunswick ME                                                              
 731  85/382  M3539   45:33.4  7:20   47:56.2  Lou Christen              39 M   2533 Portland ME                                                               
 732  43/275  M5054   45:33.4  7:20   45:51.3  Bruce Freme               53 M   1225 Caribou ME                                                                
 733  22/389  F2529   45:33.8  7:20   47:07.9  Amanda Keyes              29 F   6692 Amherst MA                                                                
 734  18/175  F1519   45:33.9  7:20   46:34.7  Abby Chick                15 F   1944 Scarborough ME                                                            
 735  67/368  M4549   45:34.0  7:20   46:20.4  Dan Smith                 49 M   2932 Topsham ME                                                                
 736  85/350  M4044   45:34.4  7:21   46:34.8  Ronald Spidle             43 M   6744 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 737  23/369  F4044   45:35.2  7:21   46:06.1  Judy Barresi              42 F   2443 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 738  58/281  M3034   45:35.4  7:21   47:16.9  Jesse Robinson            30 M   6760 Portland ME                                                               
 739   8/109  M6064   45:36.9  7:21   46:15.1  Fred Thorne               62 M   1931 Warren, Ri RI                                                             
 740  67/246  M2529   45:37.0  7:21   46:39.2  David Crowley             27 M   2934 Boston MA                                                                 
 741  68/368  M4549   45:37.2  7:21   46:00.4  Tom Biegel                45 M   4740 Gorhamn ME                                                                
 742  69/368  M4549   45:38.1  7:21   46:00.9  Peter Biegel              48 M   5229 Standish ME                                                               
 743  20/203  M5559   45:38.5  7:21   46:04.6  Russ Cooke                57 M   4290 Williston VT                                                              
 744  20/456  F3539   45:38.6  7:21   47:14.5  Jennifer Blastow          37 F   3315 Otisfield ME                                                              
 745  23/389  F2529   45:38.9  7:21   46:47.3  Jessica Jordan            28 F   1028 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 746  87/189  M1519   45:38.9  7:21   47:18.7  Alexander Thompson        18 M   2754 Freeport ME                                                               
 747  21/203  M5559   45:40.1  7:21   46:52.9  Don Hoenig                58 M   2280 Belfast ME                                                                
 748  86/350  M4044   45:40.9  7:22   46:20.1  Ande Smith                44 M    288 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 749  88/189  M1519   45:41.1  7:22   46:22.5  Sam Waters                16 M   6834 Greenwich CT                                                              
 750   8/244  F5054   45:41.4  7:22   46:55.9  Maryellen Borge           51 F   1663 Gloucester MA                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 16
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 751  70/368  M4549   45:41.6  7:22   46:56.0  Joe Borge                 49 M    653 Gloucester MA                                                             
 752  59/281  M3034   45:43.0  7:22   46:12.2  Scott McKeough            31 M   3102 Portland ME                                                               
 753  71/368  M4549   45:43.2  7:22   45:44.9  Michael Toohey            49 M   6703 Montgomery AL                                                             
 754  86/382  M3539   45:43.4  7:22   46:04.4  Dan Legage                36 M   3322 Portland ME                                                               
 755  72/368  M4549   45:44.7  7:22   46:49.3  Christopher Gosselin      46 M   1219 Hudson NH                                                                 
 756  73/368  M4549   45:44.8  7:22   45:55.4  Mark Hitchcox             48 M    935 Milton VT                                                                 
 757  89/189  M1519   45:45.7  7:22   46:17.8  Benjamin Violette         19 M   3075 Scarborough ME                                                            
 758  87/382  M3539   45:46.2  7:22   48:26.1  Robert Tims               38 M   4430 Cornish ME                                                                
 759  44/275  M5054   45:46.9  7:23   46:37.8  Robert Coughlin           50 M   5443 York ME                                                                   
 760  88/382  M3539   45:47.8  7:23   46:37.7  Scott Outslay             36 M   4584 Lewiston ME                                                               
 761  21/456  F3539   45:47.9  7:23   46:26.1  Amy Mosca                 37 F   1223 Newburyport MA                                                            
 762  67/152  M2024   45:48.2  7:23   46:15.9  Patrick Fitzgerald        24 M   4503 Portland ME                                                               
 763  24/436  F3034   45:48.5  7:23   46:51.0  Julie Garber              33 F   5459 Westbrook ME                                                              
 764  68/246  M2529   45:48.9  7:23   46:51.7  Nicholas Van Vught        27 M   3799 Windham ME                                                                
 765  24/389  F2529   45:49.0  7:23   46:51.4  Tracy Van Vught           27 F   2226 Windham ME                                                                
 766  60/281  M3034   45:49.2  7:23   47:09.2  Michael Wilson            30 M   4130 Portland ME                                                               
 767  61/281  M3034   45:49.8  7:23   46:16.4  Matt Soule-Parent         31 M   2346 Lyman ME                                                                  
 768  69/246  M2529   45:50.9  7:23   49:22.1  Chandler Thayer           26 M   2860 Brighton MA                                                               
 769  22/203  M5559   45:51.0  7:23   46:01.0  Ronald Paquette           56 M   3065 Biddeford ME                                                              
 770  70/246  M2529   45:53.4  7:24   46:24.3  Eric Lemont               27 M   2140 New Gloucester ME                HYDRO INTERNATIONAL                      
 771  74/368  M4549   45:53.8  7:24   46:45.6  Patrick Kelley            45 M   3407 Westbrook ME                                                              
 772  45/275  M5054   45:55.2  7:24   47:04.7  Garry Grigel              52 M    396 Falmouth ME                      BARBER FOODS                             
 773  87/350  M4044   45:55.4  7:24   46:12.5  Justin Kane               41 M   6503 South Portland ME                                                         
 774  62/281  M3034   45:55.8  7:24   46:44.6  Michael Rosenberg         32 M   6791 Boston MA                                                                 
 775  88/350  M4044   45:56.3  7:24   46:33.4  Stephen Marquis           40 M   6413 Saco ME                                                                   
 776  22/456  F3539   45:56.9  7:24   47:03.2  Neile Nelson              36 F   4123 Gorham ME                                                                 
 777  25/436  F3034   45:56.9  7:24   47:44.4  Angel Russell             34 F    902 Saco ME                                                                   
 778  46/275  M5054   45:58.7  7:24   47:30.1  Robert Monks              52 M   6751 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 779  24/369  F4044   45:59.3  7:25   48:55.1  Lynn Larsen               42 F   4302 South Portland ME                                                         
 780  25/369  F4044   46:00.0  7:25   47:25.2  Tracy Heilman             43 F   1236 Wilmette IL                                                               
 781  23/456  F3539   46:00.6  7:25   46:11.9  Robin Carlson             38 F   2420 Portland ME                                                               
 782  26/369  F4044   46:00.9  7:25   46:54.3  Pamela Claystorm          42 F   2672 Fryeburg ME                                                               
 783   8/308  F4549   46:02.1  7:25   46:17.3  Paula Rousseau            45 F   4538 Lewiston ME                                                               
 784  63/281  M3034   46:02.2  7:25   48:12.4  Andrew Moore              32 M    303 Falmouth ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 785  24/456  F3539   46:02.3  7:25   46:23.6  Janie Bisson              38 F   3517 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 786  27/369  F4044   46:02.7  7:25   46:24.3  Deborah Trott             42 F   3758 Portland ME                                                               
 787  71/246  M2529   46:02.7  7:25   46:14.3  Christos Ignatiou         26 M   5667 Astoria NY                                                                
 788  89/382  M3539   46:03.1  7:25   46:53.7  John Van Dis              36 M   1950 Union ME                                                                  
 789  89/350  M4044   46:03.3  7:25   47:12.1  Emilio Millan             42 M   3104 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 790  47/275  M5054   46:04.0  7:25   46:52.0  Chris Crovo               51 M   3699 Scarborough ME                                                            
 791  68/152  M2024   46:04.2  7:25   46:47.1  Sam O'Meara               22 M   1812 South Portland ME                                                         
 792  69/152  M2024   46:04.8  7:25   46:23.8  Bryan Holden              23 M   3513 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 793  75/368  M4549   46:05.4  7:26   47:02.2  Scott Hilton              47 M   2993 Dayton ME                                                                 
 794  25/456  F3539   46:06.7  7:26   51:01.4  Megan Lane                35 F   5109 Portland ME                                                               
 795  17/206  F2024   46:07.2  7:26   48:16.4  Abbie Attwood             20 F    961 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 796  76/368  M4549   46:07.7  7:26   46:56.8  Jon Ewald                 46 M    367 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 797   9/308  F4549   46:08.4  7:26   46:10.3  Toya Reavis               45 F    142 San Diego CA                                                              
 798  90/350  M4044   46:08.5  7:26   47:03.5  Christopher Poulin        41 M   6444 Cumberland ME                                                             
 799  90/189  M1519   46:10.1  7:26   46:28.0  Jakob Brooks              16 M   6391 Waterboro ME                                                              
 800  26/436  F3034   46:10.7  7:26   47:44.2  Erin Bean                 31 F   1346 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 17
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 801  72/246  M2529   46:11.5  7:27   46:47.2  Eric Nemitz               28 M   5097 Dublin NH                                                                 
 802  90/382  M3539   46:11.6  7:27   46:11.6  Jason Provencher          37 M   1689 Portland ME                                                               
 803  23/203  M5559   46:11.8  7:27   46:36.6  Brett Applebaum           56 M   5199 Falmouth ME                                                               
 804  91/382  M3539   46:13.1  7:27   48:54.0  Nikolas Kerest            36 M   3907 South Portland ME                                                         
 805  92/382  M3539   46:13.7  7:27   46:58.1  Michael Courtemanche      37 M   4679 Lewiston ME                                                               
 806  18/206  F2024   46:14.5  7:27   46:57.9  Lauren Phillips           24 F   5432 Boston MA                                                                 
 807  77/368  M4549   46:15.6  7:27   47:12.4  Peter Bernier             47 M    321 Poland ME                        HANNAFORD                                
 808  25/389  F2529   46:16.8  7:27   47:00.0  Seana Phillips            27 F   4619 Boston MA                                                                 
 809  10/308  F4549   46:18.0  7:28   46:56.7  Lynn Mooney               46 F   4917 Portland ME                                                               
 810  48/275  M5054   46:18.2  7:28   48:31.8  Ronald Haney              52 M   6029 Warren ME                                                                 
 811  73/246  M2529   46:18.8  7:28   47:01.1  Adam Soule                27 M   6590 Brookline MA                                                              
 812                  46:18.9  7:28   47:11.1  Joseph Strattard             M   2131 Yarmout ME                                                                
 813  74/246  M2529   46:18.9  7:28   48:25.2  James Wharton             29 M   3215 Boston ME                                                                 
 814  91/350  M4044   46:18.9  7:28   46:44.7  Tim Harper                43 M   2193 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 815  78/368  M4549   46:18.9  7:28   47:28.7  Tim Follo                 49 M   6655 Falmouth ME                                                               
 816  92/350  M4044   46:19.2  7:28   47:06.0  John Carter               40 M   4319 South Portland ME                                                         
 817  26/456  F3539   46:20.2  7:28   48:14.1  Erin Dickson              35 F   4739 York ME                                                                   
 818  79/368  M4549   46:21.2  7:28   46:54.8  Douglas Terp              47 M    441 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 819  93/382  M3539   46:21.2  7:28   47:07.6  David Goodwin             37 M   2539 South Boston MA                                                           
 820  91/189  M1519   46:21.3  7:28   46:45.4  Paul Trantina             16 M   5103 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 821  28/369  F4044   46:21.6  7:28   46:48.0  Kelly Conley              40 F   2668 South Portland ME                                                         
 822   2/53   F0114   46:21.6  7:28   46:48.0  Shannon Conley            13 F   6314 South Portland ME                                                         
 823  49/275  M5054   46:21.8  7:28   51:08.0  Mark Eschenbrenner        52 M   6228 Saco ME                                                                   
 824  94/382  M3539   46:22.6  7:28   46:31.0  Steve Giroux              38 M   5170 Portland ME                                                               
 825  75/246  M2529   46:22.7  7:28   47:06.6  Nicholas Morris           28 M   4861 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 826  93/350  M4044   46:22.8  7:28   46:59.4  Ken Ginder                44 M   3687 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 827  80/368  M4549   46:23.5  7:28   47:07.3  Jonathan Zuckerman        48 M   6681 Falmouth ME                                                               
 828  70/152  M2024   46:23.9  7:29   47:30.4  Matthew Robertson         20 M   5034 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 829  27/436  F3034   46:24.3  7:29   48:23.8  Sarah Taylor              33 F   6845 Milwaukee WI                                                              
 830  81/368  M4549   46:24.4  7:29   46:36.0  Timothy Jacques           47 M   6570 Naples ME                                                                 
 831  82/368  M4549   46:24.7  7:29   47:12.2  Tom Koobatian             45 M   4070 Southbury CT                                                              
 832  64/281  M3034   46:24.9  7:29   49:59.8  Jay Jackson               33 M   1932 Somerville MA                                                             
 833  26/389  F2529   46:25.5  7:29   47:30.9  Hillary Schmitt           29 F   5874 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
 834  27/456  F3539   46:26.1  7:29   46:54.5  Amy Demers                35 F   5313 South Portland ME                                                         
 835  95/382  M3539   46:26.2  7:29   46:56.9  Donald Conley             38 M   4677 Portland ME                                                               
 836  71/152  M2024   46:27.5  7:29   47:45.5  Scott Havu                24 M    924 Buxton ME                                                                 
 837  96/382  M3539   46:28.6  7:29   48:42.5  Patrick Manuel            38 M   6696 Topsham ME                                                                
 838  97/382  M3539   46:29.2  7:29   46:55.8  Christoher Surrette       39 M   5165 Stratham NH                                                               
 839  98/382  M3539   46:29.2  7:29   49:41.0  James Romer               37 M   6530 Portland ME                                                               
 840  99/382  M3539   46:29.3  7:29   47:18.6  Zarra Hermann             39 M   1009 Portland ME                                                               
 841  72/152  M2024   46:29.4  7:29   47:42.6  Sam Lobosco               21 M   1309 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 842  94/350  M4044   46:29.9  7:29   47:48.9  Alan McGrath              40 M   6568 South Portland ME                                                         
 843  92/189  M1519   46:29.9  7:29   48:01.8  Michael Ross              18 M   4652 Vienna VA                                                                 
 844  19/206  F2024   46:30.9  7:30   47:08.6  Kelsey Komich             20 F   2087 South Portland ME                                                         
 845  29/369  F4044   46:31.0  7:30   47:10.5  Sarah Pribram             41 F   3632 Shelburne VT                                                              
 846  93/189  M1519   46:32.7  7:30   46:52.3  Matt Kalicky              18 M   3405 Portland ME                                                               
 847  20/206  F2024   46:34.8  7:30   49:18.3  Kimberly Williams         23 F   3653 Portland ME                                                               
 848  50/275  M5054   46:37.3  7:31   47:03.0  Forrest Lemoine           54 M   5191 Shelburne VT                                                              
 849  28/436  F3034   46:38.5  7:31   47:51.0  Amanda Tripp              31 F   2996 Hollis Center ME                                                          
 850  65/281  M3034   46:39.4  7:31   47:24.6  Alan Degeorge             34 M   4771 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 18
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 851  83/368  M4549   46:39.4  7:31   47:28.1  James Kavanaugh           45 M   3448 South Portland ME                                                         
 852 100/382  M3539   46:40.0  7:31   47:30.9  Garrett Sawyer            37 M   2995 Whitinsville MA                                                           
 853 101/382  M3539   46:40.3  7:31   47:32.4  Sean McCabe               39 M   3774 Jamaica Plain MA                                                          
 854  95/350  M4044   46:40.3  7:31   48:25.6  Marc Tranchemontagne      42 M   6903 Newport RI                                                                
 855 102/382  M3539   46:42.3  7:31   47:01.8  Jonathan Ives             39 M   5273 Hallowell ME                                                              
 856  96/350  M4044   46:42.5  7:32   47:36.7  John Sowerby              44 M   6104 South Portland ME                                                         
 857  27/389  F2529   46:43.3  7:32   48:03.9  Megan Vose                28 F    587 Windham ME                                                                
 858  29/436  F3034   46:43.8  7:32   47:32.8  Angela Leclerc            31 F   3250 Gorham ME                        MAINEHEALTH                              
 859  51/275  M5054   46:45.8  7:32   48:45.1  Nat Thompson              50 M   3914 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 860  28/389  F2529   46:46.0  7:32   47:13.8  Maria Williams            29 F   3047 Germantown TN                                                             
 861  30/369  F4044   46:46.3  7:32   47:31.9  Nicole Avery              44 F    410 Portland ME                                                               
 862 103/382  M3539   46:46.7  7:32   47:19.9  Nils Ehnstrom             38 M    563 Scarborough ME                                                            
 863  24/203  M5559   46:46.8  7:32   47:02.5  Don Harden                59 M   6622 Portland ME                                                               
 864  66/281  M3034   46:47.0  7:32   47:36.4  John Gendron              33 M   6492 Lewiston ME                                                               
 865  97/350  M4044   46:47.1  7:32   47:26.3  Gregory Lull              44 M   2412 Portland ME                      KATAHDIN                                 
 866  84/368  M4549   46:47.3  7:32   47:50.4  Rolf Westphal             45 M   4676 Portland ME                                                               
 867   2/120  F5559   46:47.7  7:32   47:01.7* Bonnie Hoag               57 F   6700 Portland ME                                                               
 868  30/436  F3034   46:48.0  7:32   47:21.0  Caroline Newcomb          30 F   5575 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 869  11/308  F4549   46:48.5  7:32   47:33.6  Laura McGrath             45 F   3398 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 870  31/436  F3034   46:48.6  7:32   47:06.2  Erin Cooke-Mcallister     32 F   6117 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 871  28/456  F3539   46:48.7  7:33   47:37.9  Tammy Chamberland         37 F   5397 Auburn ME                                                                 
 872  73/152  M2024   46:48.7  7:33   48:26.1  Jordan St. Clair          22 M   6826 Portland ME                                                               
 873  52/275  M5054   46:49.2  7:33   47:40.2  Dennis Graves             54 M   6168 Rochester NH                                                              
 874  11/59   M0114   46:49.7  7:33   47:15.6  Patrick Conley            13 M   4918 South Portland ME                                                         
 875  94/189  M1519   46:50.0  7:33   47:48.0  Jon Roy                   19 M   3340 Lewiston ME                                                               
 876  32/436  F3034   46:51.3  7:33   47:13.4  Brigette Vanhook          32 F   2802 Wells ME                                                                  
 877   9/244  F5054   46:51.5  7:33   47:06.4  Vicki Bryant              51 F   4256 Sabattus ME                                                               
 878  85/368  M4549   46:51.9  7:33   47:24.0  Gregory Brown             47 M   4907 Scarborough ME                                                            
 879 104/382  M3539   46:52.3  7:33   48:06.3  Michael Lemberger         36 M   5194 Stamford CT                                                               
 880  33/436  F3034   46:52.4  7:33   47:14.8  Jessica Ward              34 F   2251 Lyman ME                                                                  
 881  21/206  F2024   46:52.9  7:33   47:49.5  Amelia Knight             21 F    759 Lebanon ME                                                                
 882 105/382  M3539   46:53.1  7:33   47:59.6  Cree Hale Krull           38 M   6774 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
 883  29/456  F3539   46:53.3  7:33   48:19.6  Patricia Lefevre          35 F   1506 Falmouth ME                                                               
 884   9/109  M6064   46:53.3  7:33   47:18.4  Larry Benoit              60 M   4759 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 885  98/350  M4044   46:53.7  7:33   48:06.1  Ken Barber                41 M    739 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
 886  19/175  F1519   46:53.9  7:33   48:01.1  Caroline Davis            18 F   1645 Freeport ME                                                               
 887  67/281  M3034   46:55.0  7:34   47:22.9  Dana Staples              30 M   4798 Auburn ME                                                                 
 888  68/281  M3034   46:55.9  7:34   47:54.8  Travis Cummings           30 M   2444 Westbrook ME                                                              
 889  76/246  M2529   46:56.0  7:34   47:57.4  Mike Legere               29 M   2060 Portland ME                                                               
 890  69/281  M3034   46:57.1  7:34   47:20.2  Tom Sallinen              32 M   4478 Gorham ME                                                                 
 891  77/246  M2529   46:57.1  7:34   47:13.8  Jeremiah Jacek            27 M   6736 Portland ME                                                               
 892 106/382  M3539   46:57.3  7:34   48:16.1  Joseph Rouhana            38 M   1059 Falmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
 893  34/436  F3034   46:57.3  7:34   47:49.1  Amy Strong                32 F    218 Freeport ME                                                               
 894  86/368  M4549   46:57.4  7:34   47:44.8  George McGrath            46 M   2501 Hopkinton NH                                                              
 895  87/368  M4549   46:58.0  7:34   48:08.1  Peter Lemay               49 M   6457 Westbrook ME                     KATAHDIN                                 
 896  74/152  M2024   46:58.3  7:34   49:12.0  Evan Bagley               21 M   2984 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 897  12/308  F4549   46:58.4  7:34   47:49.7  Dora Rex                  46 F   1935 Gorham ME                                                                 
 898  53/275  M5054   46:58.7  7:34   47:18.6  Dave McSherry             54 M   6042 Camp Hill PA                                                              
 899 107/382  M3539   46:59.0  7:34   47:46.0  Eric Pettengill           36 M   2306 Cumberland ME                                                             
 900  95/189  M1519   46:59.3  7:34   49:01.4  David Cutler              19 M   5396 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 19
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 901  88/368  M4549   46:59.7  7:34   49:11.6  Robert Grant              48 M   5260 So. Portland ME                                                           
 902  89/368  M4549   47:01.1  7:34   49:22.0  John Lloyd                45 M   4170 Topsham ME                                                                
 903  20/175  F1519   47:01.1  7:34   47:26.0  Dorothea Letner           18 F   5013 Natick MA                                                                 
 904  35/436  F3034   47:01.9  7:35   47:41.2  Rebecca Raum              30 F   5786 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 905  99/350  M4044   47:04.2  7:35   48:15.2  Oliver Keithly            44 M   5357 South Portland ME                                                         
 906  70/281  M3034   47:04.8  7:35   49:20.4  Andrew Mosca              34 M   2442 Brunswick ME                                                              
 907 108/382  M3539   47:05.5  7:35   47:42.0  Kevin Kezal               38 M   5964 Saco ME                                                                   
 908  25/203  M5559   47:05.9  7:35   47:54.4  Norm Cormier              55 M   5933 Ellington CT                                                              
 909  90/368  M4549   47:06.4  7:35   47:59.9  Chuck Pineo               46 M   1364 York ME                                                                   
 910  78/246  M2529   47:06.4  7:35   47:42.6  Robert Needleman          25 M   1107 Boston MA                                                                 
 911  26/203  M5559   47:06.5  7:35   48:23.6  Daniel Arsenault          57 M   3713 Auburn ME                                                                 
 912  71/281  M3034   47:06.8  7:35   49:33.9  Jhn Maldonado             33 M   6246 Waban MA                                                                  
 913  30/456  F3539   47:07.2  7:35   47:21.7  Nicole Poulton            38 F   4754 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
 914  91/368  M4549   47:07.3  7:36   48:12.2  Andrew Burbank            48 M   1616 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 915  21/175  F1519   47:07.6  7:36   47:36.9  Mary Jo Sheehan           15 F   3518 Woodland ME                                                               
 916  10/109  M6064   47:07.8  7:36   47:59.2  Roger Gobeil              63 M   5960 Saco ME                                                                   
 917  79/246  M2529   47:08.0  7:36   48:05.3  Derek Laverriere          25 M   4444 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 918 109/382  M3539   47:08.1  7:36   48:06.4  Michael Moore             38 M   3789 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 919  22/175  F1519   47:08.2  7:36   48:17.7  Emily Follo               18 F   6654 Falmouth ME                                                               
 920  10/244  F5054   47:08.2  7:36   49:22.3  Leigh Bagley              52 F   2357 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 921  72/281  M3034   47:08.9  7:36   48:52.0  David Gealt               34 M   3817 Voorhees NJ                                                               
 922 110/382  M3539   47:09.2  7:36   48:39.0  Stephen Oliver            36 M   2451 Scarborough ME                                                            
 923  96/189  M1519   47:09.6  7:36   48:02.0  Nate Fuller               18 M   1824 Freeport ME                                                               
 924  27/203  M5559   47:09.8  7:36   48:05.9  Wayne Bombard             59 M   2388 St. Albans VT                                                             
 925  36/436  F3034   47:09.9  7:36   48:18.2  Elizabeth Idhaw           32 F    816 Brookline MA                                                              
 926 100/350  M4044   47:09.9  7:36   47:30.7  Thomas Brady              43 M   1941 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
 927  29/389  F2529   47:09.9  7:36   48:25.3  Michelle Leavitt          27 F   3013 Old Town ME                                                               
 928 111/382  M3539   47:10.3  7:36   48:44.7  Patrick Kelly             35 M   2069 Scarborough ME                                                            
 929  13/308  F4549   47:10.4  7:36   48:20.8  Wendy Hallenbeck          47 F   4213 Waterville ME                                                             
 930  22/206  F2024   47:11.2  7:36   48:25.0  Carly Applebaum           20 F   4161 Falmouth ME                                                               
 931 101/350  M4044   47:11.5  7:36   48:56.7  Marc Hoffman              44 M   5917 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 932  75/152  M2024   47:11.6  7:36   47:46.9  Andrew Gervais            20 M   4032 Portland ME                                                               
 933 112/382  M3539   47:12.2  7:36   47:56.6  Robert Anderson           39 M   6820 West Palm Beach FL                                                        
 934  92/368  M4549   47:12.3  7:36   47:43.5  Stephen Lauritsen         48 M   6202 Saco ME                                                                   
 935  93/368  M4549   47:12.9  7:36   48:33.3  Jim Shea                  45 M    390 North Yarmouth ME                BARBER FOODS                             
 936  31/369  F4044   47:13.9  7:37   48:07.0  Tracey Weatherbie         42 F    152 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
 937  97/189  M1519   47:14.2  7:37   49:38.4  Andrew Pezzullo           17 M   4528 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 938 102/350  M4044   47:14.2  7:37   47:47.6  Steve Rand                42 M   1129 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
 939  98/189  M1519   47:14.2  7:37   48:21.8  Seth Evans                15 M   6410 Sherborn MA                                                               
 940  30/389  F2529   47:14.5  7:37   48:21.9  Darci Holland             27 F    891 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 941  73/281  M3034   47:15.3  7:37   49:09.3  Brock Foreman             34 M   4691 Cape Elizabeth, ME                                                        
 942                  47:15.5  7:37   51:39.1  Eric Hawkins                 M   4001 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 943  28/203  M5559   47:16.2  7:37   48:34.6  Timothy Fitzpatrick       59 M   1101 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 944  99/189  M1519   47:16.9  7:37   48:56.6  Samuel York               18 M   3731 Freeport ME                                                               
 945  94/368  M4549   47:17.2  7:37   48:11.4  Gary Sheffer              49 M   1904 Shelton ME                                                                
 946 100/189  M1519   47:18.1  7:37   47:49.1  Adam Danielson            19 M   1728 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 947 103/350  M4044   47:18.1  7:37   48:33.5  Alex Pantaz               42 M   1166 Brunswick ME                                                              
 948 113/382  M3539   47:18.8  7:37   48:12.0  Craig Jannino             37 M   1401 Jamaica Plain MA                                                          
 949  31/456  F3539   47:18.8  7:37   48:19.9  Cindy Patterson           38 F   4738 Brunswick ME                                                              
 950  54/275  M5054   47:19.5  7:37   48:46.7  Steve Lagasse             51 M   5486 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 20
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 951  32/369  F4044   47:20.3  7:38   48:15.5  Denise Curry              43 F   5219 Windham ME                                                                
 952   2/51   M6569   47:20.7  7:38   48:31.7  Carl Sabatino             68 M   4935 Scarborough ME                                                            
 953  74/281  M3034   47:20.9  7:38   48:07.3  Chris Harris              31 M   2375 Brighton MA                                                               
 954  76/152  M2024   47:20.9  7:38   48:47.7  Tyler Callnan             24 M   2926 Pownal ME                                                                 
 955  29/203  M5559   47:22.5  7:38   48:38.2  Mark Danyla               56 M   1189 Auburn ME                                                                 
 956   1/30   F6569   47:23.1  7:38   48:16.3* Gretchen Read             66 F   1887 Portland ME                                                               
 957  31/389  F2529   47:23.3  7:38   49:09.2  Deserae Levesque          28 F   5169 South Portland ME                UNUM                                     
 958  95/368  M4549   47:23.6  7:38   48:13.1  Richard Cameron           48 M   4532 North York ON CANADA                                                      
 959  96/368  M4549   47:23.9  7:38   48:31.6  Bill MacKeil              47 M   6273 Biddeford ME                                                              
 960 104/350  M4044   47:24.2  7:38   48:11.8  Phillip Coyne             43 M   2774 Woolwich ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
 961                  47:24.4  7:38   48:14.2  John Alexander               M   5605 York ME                                                                   
 962  97/368  M4549   47:24.7  7:38   48:19.1   Steve Brobst             47 M    235  Freeport ME                                                              
 963  98/368  M4549   47:24.7  7:38   50:33.4  Tom Gilman                46 M   6664 Falmouth ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
 964 114/382  M3539   47:24.8  7:38   48:10.8  Jay Collins               39 M    923 Cumberland ME                                                             
 965  32/389  F2529   47:25.5  7:38   48:15.8  Cassandra Grantham        27 F   5525 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
 966  75/281  M3034   47:26.2  7:39   49:06.8  Jonathan Shumeyko         30 M   4317 Portland ME                                                               
 967  33/389  F2529   47:26.5  7:39   48:31.1  Kristin Beaulieu          27 F   4571 South Portland ME                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                     
 968  80/246  M2529   47:26.6  7:39   48:47.8  Travis Seaver             28 M   6807 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 969  37/436  F3034   47:27.0  7:39   49:48.4  Abigail Greene            32 F   6201 Rochester NH                                                              
 970 105/350  M4044   47:27.0  7:39   48:31.3  Stephen Dyer              42 M   5670 Falmouth ME                      RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                     
 971  23/206  F2024   47:27.2  7:39   47:55.8  Rachel Sylvester          23 F   5414 Portland ME                                                               
 972  30/203  M5559   47:27.5  7:39   48:26.1  Dan Metivier              56 M   6054 Westbrook ME                                                              
 973  76/281  M3034   47:27.6  7:39   52:08.8  Matthew Caiazzo           31 M   3272 Westbrook ME                                                              
 974  34/389  F2529   47:28.0  7:39   47:44.2  Ellen Hedlund             29 F   1848 South Portland ME                                                         
 975  23/175  F1519   47:28.4  7:39   47:59.7  Shelly Potter             16 F   2509 York ME                                                                   
 976  99/368  M4549   47:28.5  7:39   48:24.4  Bob Vogel                 46 M   4150 Portland ME                                                               
 977  77/152  M2024   47:28.6  7:39   48:47.0  Kyle Dixon                22 M    874 South Portland ME                                                         
 978  33/369  F4044   47:28.7  7:39   48:29.1  Cynthia Whalen            41 F   2043 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 979  78/152  M2024   47:28.9  7:39   48:50.9  Eric Newton               22 M   2701 Portland ME                                                               
 980  12/59   M0114   47:28.9  7:39   47:57.7  Wout Moulin               14 M   3922 Scarborough ME                                                            
 981  31/203  M5559   47:29.5  7:39   48:14.7  Martin Donlon             58 M   2958 Portland ME                                                               
 982  34/369  F4044   47:29.6  7:39   48:38.9  Karin Kurry               40 F   4890 Falmouth ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 983  14/308  F4549   47:29.7  7:39   48:25.2  Joan Cameron              48 F   3642 North York ON CANADA                                                      
 984  38/436  F3034   47:30.2  7:39   48:40.1  Rebecca Farnham           31 F   4352 Bath ME                                                                   
 985  32/456  F3539   47:31.2  7:39   49:53.9  Kristi Bisson             36 F   3418 Fort Collins CO                                                           
 986  81/246  M2529   47:31.4  7:39   48:12.8  Christopher Dargie        28 M    501 Steep Falls ME                   PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 987 115/382  M3539   47:32.0  7:39   48:26.9  David Huntington          35 M   3771 Scarborough ME                                                            
 988 100/368  M4549   47:32.1  7:39   48:03.5  David Potter              48 M   4822 York ME                                                                   
 989  24/175  F1519   47:32.5  7:40   48:03.8  Lanie Jowett              15 F   5678 Atkinson NH                                                               
 990  11/244  F5054   47:33.0  7:40   49:58.1  Karen Vachon              50 F   2338 Scarborough ME                                                            
 991 101/368  M4549   47:33.7  7:40   49:33.0  Brian Pettingill          46 M    248 Scarborough ME                   RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                     
 992 106/350  M4044   47:34.0  7:40   48:28.4  Charles Garber            40 M   3063 Westbrook ME                                                              
 993 102/368  M4549   47:34.8  7:40   49:07.4  Albert Swallow            47 M   2940 South Portland ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
 994  39/436  F3034   47:36.0  7:40   47:51.7  Jenni Ruddy               30 F   5609 Boston MA                                                                 
 995 103/368  M4549   47:36.3  7:40   48:41.6  Martin Davy               45 M   6439 Boston MA                                                                 

 996 116/382  M3539   47:36.5  7:40   48:22.3  Russell Ogilvie           35 M   5161 Scarborough, Me ME                                                        
 997 101/189  M1519   47:36.6  7:40   47:36.7  Ian Karby                 16 M   2329 Westbrook ME                                                              
 998  35/369  F4044   47:37.0  7:40   48:38.7  Uli Stewart               40 F   5941 Portland ME                                                               
 999  32/203  M5559   47:37.1  7:40   48:47.7  Tom Getchell              55 M   5279 Scarborough ME                                                            
1000  33/456  F3539   47:37.2  7:40   49:09.8  Julie Sanborn             39 F   4729 Waterville ME                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 21
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1001  36/369  F4044   47:37.3  7:40   49:35.3  Theresa Withee            42 F   4922 Camden ME                                                                 
1002  13/59   M0114   47:38.5  7:41   48:35.1  Daniel Ornstein           14 M   5322 Scarborough ME                                                            
1003  82/246  M2529   47:39.5  7:41   48:20.2  Nate Vail                 26 M   4091 Cumberland ME                                                             
1004  37/369  F4044   47:39.6  7:41   48:31.3  Lisa Connolly             40 F   4639 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1005 107/350  M4044   47:39.9  7:41   48:32.8  Scott Peterson            40 M    497 Portland ME                                                               
1006 104/368  M4549   47:40.5  7:41   49:51.3  John Hart                 47 M   1957 Cumberland ME                    IDEXX LABORATORIES                       
1007 102/189  M1519   47:40.8  7:41   49:21.9  Joe Wolanski              18 M   3463 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1008  55/275  M5054   47:41.3  7:41   48:00.6  Mazin Kalian              54 M   1462 Rumson NJ                                                                 
1009  33/203  M5559   47:41.3  7:41   48:33.6  Michael Moller-Marino     55 M    493 Middletown CT                                                             
1010 108/350  M4044   47:43.8  7:41   49:12.3  John O'Brien              44 M   3992 Portland ME                                                               
1011  24/206  F2024   47:44.0  7:41   49:00.4  Kelsey Gleason            20 F    434 Henniker NH                                                               
1012 117/382  M3539   47:44.1  7:41   50:06.5  Aaron Solomon             38 M   6068 Portland ME                                                               
1013 109/350  M4044   47:45.2  7:42   48:26.7  Mike Difillipo            42 M   3591 Lewiston ME                                                               
1014  40/436  F3034   47:45.3  7:42   49:09.0  Elizabeth Krajewski       31 F   1211 Lowell MA                                                                 
1015 105/368  M4549   47:45.5  7:42   48:43.6  Matt Jacobson             48 M    910 Cumberland ME                                                             
1016 110/350  M4044   47:45.6  7:42   49:09.8  Paul Frisoli              40 M   1495 Lowell MA                                                                 
1017  38/369  F4044   47:46.7  7:42   48:02.0  Laurie Nicholas           41 F    807 Gorham ME                                                                 
1018  35/389  F2529   47:47.1  7:42   50:59.1  Elizabeth Duhamel         26 F   5308 Salem NH                                                                  
1019 106/368  M4549   47:47.5  7:42   48:01.5  Mark Adkison              46 M   3447 Gorham ME                                                                 
1020                  47:48.5  7:42   49:21.2  Patrick Lucas                M   3254 Windham ME                                                                
1021  83/246  M2529   47:48.5  7:42   48:27.1  Jackson Schneider         27 M   4425 Boston MA                                                                 
1022 111/350  M4044   47:48.9  7:42   51:26.8  Simon Castle              40 M   4946 Rockport ME                                                               
1023 118/382  M3539   47:49.0  7:42   49:41.2  Marco Trevino             37 M   4570 Boston ME                                                                 
1024  34/456  F3539   47:49.2  7:42   48:32.4  Stacy Knappe              35 F   1020 Biddeford ME                                                              
1025  35/456  F3539   47:49.2  7:42   53:32.8  Kerri Hopkins             39 F   3671 Scarborough ME                                                            
1026  36/456  F3539   47:49.8  7:42   51:04.5  Blue Butterfield          39 F   1994 Porltand ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
1027  39/369  F4044   47:50.0  7:42   51:50.9  Sau-Mei Leung             43 F   4681 Clinton MA                                                                
1028  36/389  F2529   47:50.2  7:42   48:55.4  Danielle Speckman         28 F    559 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1029  40/369  F4044   47:50.2  7:42   49:03.4  Karen Fendler             44 F   1761 Brunswick ME                                                              
1030 119/382  M3539   47:50.8  7:42   49:56.6  Paul Hawkes               38 M   6769 South Portland ME                                                         
1031  77/281  M3034   47:50.9  7:43   53:04.5  Scott Hagan               31 M   2678 Portland ME                                                               
1032  84/246  M2529   47:51.1  7:43   49:57.6  Benny Pichardo            27 M   5406 South Portland ME                                                         
1033  11/109  M6064   47:51.4  7:43   49:23.8  Kevin Woods               60 M   5079 Mechanicsburg PA                                                          
1034  25/175  F1519   47:51.7  7:43   51:21.0  Kiera Berkemeyer          17 F   6496 Freeport ME                                                               
1035 120/382  M3539   47:51.8  7:43   50:47.2  Jon Delano                39 M   2944 Westbrook ME                                                              
1036 121/382  M3539   47:52.3  7:43   49:58.2  Andrew Stevenson          36 M   5478 South Portland ME                                                         
1037  37/456  F3539   47:52.5  7:43   50:32.6  T Strock                  38 F   6214 Portland ME                                                               
1038 107/368  M4549   47:52.9  7:43   48:36.1  James Russell             47 M   1738 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1039 103/189  M1519   47:52.9  7:43   51:15.3  Spencer Garland           17 M   6463 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1040  37/389  F2529   47:53.0  7:43   50:01.6  Maggie Tierney            26 F    982 Portland ME                                                               
1041  56/275  M5054   47:53.5  7:43   51:37.9  Eric Suehrstedt           51 M   3117 Durham ME                                                                 
1042 112/350  M4044   47:53.7  7:43   48:41.4  Sam Downing               44 M   4620 Saco ME                                                                   
1043  26/175  F1519   47:54.0  7:43   48:44.5  Annelise Donahue          16 F   3824 South Portland ME                                                         
1044  78/281  M3034   47:54.0  7:43   50:03.8  Sean Palmer               33 M   2563 Arlington VA                                                              
1045 113/350  M4044   47:55.0  7:43   49:38.5  Mike Bourque              41 M   3901 Portland ME                                                               
1046  57/275  M5054   47:55.2  7:43   49:48.2  Steven Desjardins         51 M    643 Scarborough ME                                                            
1047  25/206  F2024   47:55.3  7:43   51:01.9  Sarah Vasiliauskas        24 F   4404 Newberg OR                                                                
1048 122/382  M3539   47:55.4  7:43   48:40.5  Chad Merwin               37 M   1359 Berwick ME                                                                
1049  58/275  M5054   47:55.7  7:43   49:24.8  George Alexion            50 M   5790 Waterboro ME                                                              
1050  41/369  F4044   47:55.8  7:43   48:59.4  Rosemarie Donnelly        42 F   6422 Langley WA                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 22
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1051 123/382  M3539   47:57.6  7:44   49:16.3  Christopher Lee           37 M    814 Rockport ME                                                               
1052  59/275  M5054   47:57.9  7:44   48:21.0  Robert Gaudreau           54 M   3409 Falmouth ME                                                               
1053 124/382  M3539   47:58.0  7:44   51:24.6  Peter Brooks              35 M   3621 Raymond ME                                                                
1054  41/436  F3034   47:58.2  7:44   49:02.4  Raphaelle Silver          30 F   4764 Portland ME                                                               
1055 125/382  M3539   47:58.2  7:44   48:44.6  Jack Coggeshall           38 M   4143 South Portland ME                                                         
1056 126/382  M3539   47:58.8  7:44   48:43.9  Stephen Vettorino         38 M    611 Mount Vernon NY                                                           
1057 127/382  M3539   47:59.0  7:44   49:08.3  Chris Ray                 36 M   3546 Medway MA                                                                 
1058  79/152  M2024   47:59.1  7:44   48:27.7  Tom Gruber                22 M   5370 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1059  42/369  F4044   47:59.1  7:44   48:43.6  Susan Shepard             41 F   6648 Cumberland ME                                                             
1060 114/350  M4044   48:00.2  7:44   49:11.4  Jeff Carlisle             43 M   2288 Falmouth ME                                                               
1061  34/203  M5559   48:00.2  7:44   48:04.9  Dennis Smith              59 M   5579 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1062 108/368  M4549   48:02.1  7:44   49:09.3  Jeffrey Weekes            49 M   3396 Stroudsburg PA                                                            
1063 115/350  M4044   48:02.1  7:44   54:03.6  Grant Delaware            40 M   2136 Westbrook ME                                                              
1064  12/244  F5054   48:02.2  7:44   48:22.6  Ellen Russell             51 F   1762 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1065  60/275  M5054   48:02.5  7:44   48:39.0  Michael McDonald          51 M    983 Buxton ME                                                                 
1066 116/350  M4044   48:03.3  7:45   53:13.7  Greg Greuel               42 M   6701 Freeport ME                      LL BEAN                                  
1067  42/436  F3034   48:03.6  7:45   50:03.3  Heather Orser             30 F   3191 Saco ME                                                                   
1068 109/368  M4549   48:03.7  7:45   48:30.9  Robert Emple              46 M   6236 Falmouth ME                                                               
1069  43/436  F3034   48:04.4  7:45   48:30.2  Elizabeth Benoit          31 F   4185 Arlington VA                                                              
1070 128/382  M3539   48:04.4  7:45   48:48.9  John Pursel               38 M   2241 Portland ME                                                               
1071  43/369  F4044   48:04.8  7:45   48:53.1  Lysanne Goyer             43 F   1724 Montreal PQ CANADA                                                        
1072 117/350  M4044   48:05.0  7:45   48:53.5  Jerome Nycz               44 M   3325 Montreal PQ CANADA                                                        
1073  61/275  M5054   48:05.2  7:45   50:13.5  Steven Bloomfield         54 M    614 Concord MA                                                                
1074  62/275  M5054   48:05.3  7:45   48:53.3  Bruce Campbell            54 M   1146 Portland ME                                                               
1075  44/369  F4044   48:05.3  7:45   49:49.6  Pamela Wuerthner          44 F   5305 Arundel ME                                                                
1076  35/203  M5559   48:05.6  7:45   48:50.5  Fred Merkle               59 M   5812 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1077 104/189  M1519   48:05.7  7:45   48:39.1  Samuel Knutsen            17 M   2157 South Portland ME                                                         
1078 118/350  M4044   48:05.9  7:45   53:07.7  Jeffrey Small             43 M    316 Kennebunk ME                     FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1079 110/368  M4549   48:06.0  7:45   50:42.9  Shawn McDermott           47 M   4536 Gorham ME                                                                 
1080  38/456  F3539   48:06.1  7:45   48:31.7  Stephanie Miller          38 F   6512 Center Conway NH                                                          
1081 105/189  M1519   48:06.3  7:45   49:40.7  Kellen Bonnar             15 M   4721 Topsham ME                                                                
1082  80/152  M2024   48:07.5  7:45   49:52.2  Andrew Farrington         22 M   2380 Old Town ME                                                               
1083 129/382  M3539   48:07.6  7:45   49:55.0  Troy Randall              36 M   4381 Newtonville MA                                                            
1084 130/382  M3539   48:08.0  7:45   48:48.9  Mark Haskell              39 M   4038 Middletown RI                                                             
1085  14/59   M0114   48:08.1  7:45   48:42.2  Logan Martell             14 M   6325 Essex Jct VT                                                              
1086   1/48   F6064   48:08.3  7:45   48:30.9* Carol Weeks               60 F   3268 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1087 131/382  M3539   48:08.8  7:45   49:55.8  Michael Laliberte         39 M   4103 Falmouth ME                                                               
1088  81/152  M2024   48:09.1  7:45   49:44.5  Joe Moran                 21 M   2086 New Gloucester ME                                                         
1089 111/368  M4549   48:09.1  7:45   48:22.1  David Chamberlain         47 M   4872 Falmouth ME                                                               
1090  63/275  M5054   48:09.7  7:46   49:24.9  Dan Manz                  53 M   2211 Underhill VT                                                              
1091  64/275  M5054   48:09.9  7:46   49:23.7  John Gower                50 M   1481 South Burlington VT                                                       
1092  85/246  M2529   48:10.2  7:46   49:00.3  Andrew Grantham           28 M   4831 Portland ME                                                               
1093 112/368  M4549   48:10.6  7:46   49:09.0  Rick Loring               47 M   6635 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1094  38/389  F2529   48:10.7  7:46   50:18.9  Stephanie Lampron         25 F   1910 Standish ME                                                               
1095  65/275  M5054   48:10.9  7:46   49:42.9  Paul Letalien             52 M   3289 Portland ME                                                               
1096  44/436  F3034   48:11.7  7:46   48:37.2  Frances Benoit            30 F   5532 New York City NY                                                          
1097  66/275  M5054   48:12.5  7:46   49:00.1  Kurt Jones                54 M   3777 Falmouth ME                                                               
1098 113/368  M4549   48:12.5  7:46   49:58.9  Peter Fendler             48 M    516 Brunswick ME                                                              
1099 132/382  M3539   48:12.5  7:46   48:45.1  James Krebs               39 M   6432 Woolwich ME                                                               
1100  26/206  F2024   48:13.5  7:46   49:03.9  Melissa Wright            24 F   3772 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 23
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1101  67/275  M5054   48:14.0  7:46   48:44.4  Bob Danielson             50 M    665 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1102 119/350  M4044   48:14.6  7:46   50:44.3  Masaki Saito              44 M   1406 Scarborough ME                                                            
1103  86/246  M2529   48:15.0  7:46   48:42.3  Scott Lavigne             29 M   1501 Salem MA                                                                  
1104  39/456  F3539   48:15.1  7:46   49:17.7  Jennifer Knepper          38 F   1527 Cold Spring Harbor NY                                                     
1105  87/246  M2529   48:15.2  7:46   49:22.7  Gustavo Brenes            27 M   1909 Freeport ME                      LL BEAN                                  
1106 133/382  M3539   48:15.4  7:46   50:46.2  Ken Fowler                35 M   2809 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
1107 114/368  M4549   48:15.5  7:46   49:23.8  Joseph Laurin             49 M   4882 Concord MA                                                                
1108  39/389  F2529   48:15.8  7:47   50:09.1  Cecilia Ziko              27 F   1452 Brooklyn NY                                                               
1109  45/436  F3034   48:16.2  7:47   51:08.3  Cheri Schulz              32 F   2393 Scarborough ME                                                            
1110  46/436  F3034   48:16.6  7:47   49:52.0  Jennifer Bonaventura      33 F    170 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1111  40/456  F3539   48:16.8  7:47   49:10.8  Heidi Roy                 37 F   1423 Nashua NH                                                                 
1112  40/389  F2529   48:17.4  7:47   49:32.6  Katie Dwyer               29 F   1279 Portland ME                                                               
1113 115/368  M4549   48:17.5  7:47   49:09.5  Gary Nadeau               47 M   2365 Biddeford ME                                                              
1114  41/389  F2529   48:17.8  7:47   51:47.1  Liv Carlson               26 F   5171 Portland ME                                                               
1115  79/281  M3034   48:18.1  7:47   48:49.1  Neil Raymond              32 M   2757 Portland ME                      HYDRO INTERNATIONAL                      
1116  15/308  F4549   48:18.3  7:47   48:56.4  Karen Mortimer            47 F    736 Falmouth ME                                                               
1117  42/389  F2529   48:18.4  7:47   49:27.4  Nancy Nally               28 F   1819 Portland ME                                                               
1118  27/206  F2024   48:18.4  7:47   49:44.7  Brandi Oakley             24 F   1408 Hurdle Mills NC                                                           
1119 134/382  M3539   48:18.5  7:47   49:33.3  Joshua Parenteau          35 M   4989 Scarborough ME                                                            
1120 120/350  M4044   48:19.5  7:47   48:59.7  Eric Kruger               43 M    352 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1121  27/175  F1519   48:19.6  7:47   52:19.6  Chloe Sarapas             16 F   2145 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1122  36/203  M5559   48:19.8  7:47   48:54.1  David Theoharides         55 M   5390 Sanford ME                                                                
1123  43/389  F2529   48:19.9  7:47   49:46.3  Courtney Klenk            25 F   1330 Chartley MA                                                               
1124 135/382  M3539   48:20.0  7:47   51:58.9  William Cribby            36 M   3245 Dorchester MA                                                             
1125 106/189  M1519   48:20.3  7:47   48:46.8  Jacob Evans               17 M   1185 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1126  82/152  M2024   48:20.5  7:47   48:54.0  Sam Smalley               22 M   6758 Portland ME                                                               
1127   3/51   M6569   48:20.8  7:47   48:34.7  Harry White               67 M   6341 Scarborough ME                                                            
1128 136/382  M3539   48:21.0  7:47   50:09.6  Peter Senger              38 M   4900 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1129  80/281  M3034   48:21.3  7:47   48:54.2  Matt Ware                 34 M   5365 South Portland ME                                                         
1130  81/281  M3034   48:21.9  7:47   48:48.9  Brad Genest               34 M    748 Wells ME                                                                  
1131  47/436  F3034   48:22.0  7:48   48:54.4  Anne Ornatek              30 F   2662 South Portland ME                                                         
1132 137/382  M3539   48:22.0  7:48   49:36.7  Christopher Thompson      36 M   1435 Essex Junction VT                                                         
1133  12/109  M6064   48:22.5  7:48   49:05.4  Stephen Whitney           63 M   5927 Center Ossipee NH                                                         
1134  68/275  M5054   48:22.7  7:48   48:54.8  Ralph Salamone            52 M   1775  Norwalk CT                                                               
1135 116/368  M4549   48:22.9  7:48   53:04.8  Maynard Murphy            46 M   3747 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1136  83/152  M2024   48:23.1  7:48   49:02.9  Kyle Toot                 20 M   4077 Enola PA                                                                  
1137  48/436  F3034   48:23.4  7:48   49:16.0  Mindy Charles             32 F   1916 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1138  88/246  M2529   48:23.8  7:48   49:34.6  Ben Getchell              26 M   1879 West Chester PA                                                           
1139  49/436  F3034   48:24.2  7:48   49:06.3  Audrey MacHowski          33 F   1374 Wales ME                                                                  
1140 138/382  M3539   48:24.4  7:48   53:00.8  Bjorn Kilburn             36 M    886 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1141  82/281  M3034   48:25.0  7:48   50:41.6  Scott Stevens             33 M   5896 North Waterboro ME                                                        
1142  41/456  F3539   48:25.3  7:48   50:00.5  Leigh Small               37 F   2049 Scarborough ME                                                            
1143  89/246  M2529   48:25.6  7:48   49:03.5  Brian O'Coin              27 M    171 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1144  45/369  F4044   48:25.6  7:48   49:43.6  Carla Burkley             44 F   6329 Lewiston ME                                                               
1145 117/368  M4549   48:25.7  7:48   52:49.4  Glen Gallupe              49 M   2659 Scarborough ME                   LL BEAN                                  
1146 139/382  M3539   48:26.0  7:48   49:09.7  Joseph Bernard            39 M   4646 Windham ME                                                                
1147  16/308  F4549   48:26.4  7:48   49:57.5  Laura Gelinas             45 F   4178 Saco ME                                                                   
1148 118/368  M4549   48:26.5  7:48   49:36.4  Jim Hallowell             47 M   5090 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1149  90/246  M2529   48:26.7  7:48   52:42.2  Thomas Torrington         28 M   1002 Bluffton SC                                                               
1150  91/246  M2529   48:26.7  7:48   50:44.7  Ryan O'Hara               25 M   3609 Biddeford ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 24
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1151  92/246  M2529   48:26.8  7:48   52:17.5  Keith Kuczynski           27 M   6183 Biddeford ME                                                              
1152 140/382  M3539   48:27.3  7:48   49:45.6  Chad Davis                36 M   2796 Hollis ME                                                                 
1153  17/308  F4549   48:27.6  7:48   52:46.6  Suzanne Parent            45 F   3165 Portland ME                                                               
1154 141/382  M3539   48:27.8  7:48   49:59.3  Michel Caouette           35 M   5985 Freeport ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
1155  37/203  M5559   48:27.9  7:48   49:20.2  Louis Thibeault           59 M   4811 Brunswick ME                                                              
1156 142/382  M3539   48:28.0  7:48   51:02.4  Brent Violette            38 M   4386 Oakland ME                                                                
1157  42/456  F3539   48:28.0  7:48   48:52.6  Chelley Daniels           38 F   5711 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1158  15/59   M0114   48:28.3  7:49   48:53.6  Brady Foshay              14 M   6234 South Portland ME                                                         
1159  50/436  F3034   48:28.5  7:49   48:43.6  Rebecca Miller            30 F   1783 Scarborough ME                                                            
1160  43/456  F3539   48:28.6  7:49   50:25.6  Teena Bourque             37 F   3313 Springvale ME                                                             
1161   3/120  F5559   48:28.7  7:49   49:09.7  Carol Fanning             58 F    897 South Portland ME                                                         
1162  44/389  F2529   48:29.5  7:49   50:31.6  Meghan Garcia-Webb        28 F   2494 Cambridge MA                                                              
1163 121/350  M4044   48:29.7  7:49   49:23.6  Scott Stevens             40 M    208 Gorham ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
1164  83/281  M3034   48:30.3  7:49   49:43.7  Matthew Adams             31 M   1853 New York NY                                                               
1165  44/456  F3539   48:30.8  7:49   49:33.2  Rachel Kreisman           39 F   5433 New York NY                                                               
1166  28/206  F2024   48:30.9  7:49   49:11.1  Kayla Methot              20 F    695 Portland ME                                                               
1167  45/389  F2529   48:31.0  7:49   51:42.7  Kendra Bower              26 F   3929 Leominster MA                                                             
1168  69/275  M5054   48:31.2  7:49   48:45.7  Richard Langevin          51 M    621 Biddeford ME                                                              
1169  45/456  F3539   48:31.2  7:49   49:45.2  Renee Kleszczynski        37 F   2559 Durham NH                                                                 
1170 143/382  M3539   48:32.4  7:49   49:20.9  Chad Desrochers           36 M   1494 Falmouth ME                                                               
1171  46/456  F3539   48:32.4  7:49   49:44.8  Janet Britton             39 F   6609 Scarborough ME                                                            
1172  13/109  M6064   48:32.5  7:49   49:39.0  Bruce Gladstone           61 M    616 Westfield NJ                                                              
1173  29/206  F2024   48:32.5  7:49   51:09.6  Chelsea Keiller           24 F   1286 Brookline MA                                                              
1174  14/109  M6064   48:33.5  7:49   49:58.1  Walt Stinson              62 M   1550 Windham ME                                                                
1175  84/281  M3034   48:34.0  7:49   51:11.5  Joshua Messier            31 M   2458 New York NY                                                               
1176  18/308  F4549   48:34.5  7:50   49:33.6  Beth Rand                 49 F   5842 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1177  28/175  F1519   48:35.6  7:50   49:46.2  Kayla O'Leary             15 F   3797 Sandy Hook CT                                                             
1178  93/246  M2529   48:35.8  7:50   51:16.6  Chris Harmon              25 M   2629 Portland ME                                                               
1179  15/109  M6064   48:35.9  7:50   49:11.3  Gary Weber                63 M   5982 Lewiston ME                                                               
1180 122/350  M4044   48:36.0  7:50   53:07.4  Michael Salvon            44 M   5339 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
1181  85/281  M3034   48:37.2  7:50   50:25.8  David Noble               31 M   3473 Pembroke MA                                                               
1182  13/244  F5054   48:38.2  7:50   50:17.8  Polly Nichols             50 F   5851 Pownal ME                                                                 
1183 119/368  M4549   48:39.2  7:50   50:54.3  Douglas Matheson          47 M   2945 Halifax NS CANADA                                                         
1184 144/382  M3539   48:39.3  7:50   50:30.5  Matthew Hemming           37 M    684 Portland ME                                                               
1185  51/436  F3034   48:39.9  7:50   50:31.0  Amy Harris                34 F   3593 Falmouth ME                                                               
1186  38/203  M5559   48:40.0  7:50   52:00.1  Peter Benoit              55 M   6303 Wasilla AK                                                                
1187  39/203  M5559   48:40.1  7:50   49:20.2  David Jutras              56 M   1421 Poland ME                                                                 
1188  47/456  F3539   48:40.2  7:50   49:24.7  Lisa Marion               36 F   4024 Windham ME                       MAINEHEALTH                              
1189  19/308  F4549   48:40.3  7:50   49:24.0  Annmarie O'Brien          46 F   4885 Pembroke MA                                                               
1190 107/189  M1519   48:40.5  7:50   49:33.3  Charlie Lehmer            16 M   2726 Freeport ME                                                               
1191 123/350  M4044   48:40.6  7:51   50:44.4  Grenville Jones           43 M   5788 Portland ME                                                               
1192  86/281  M3034   48:40.7  7:51   50:15.0  Donald Whitten            34 M   4525 Manchester ME                                                             
1193  52/436  F3034   48:41.6  7:51   50:15.0  Janet Whitten             34 F   3757 Manchester ME                                                             
1194  87/281  M3034   48:42.0  7:51   49:39.5  Tom Gagnon                34 M   5569 Waltham MA                                                                
1195  88/281  M3034   48:42.1  7:51   49:17.3  Anthony Nobile            31 M   4078 South Portland ME                                                         
1196  70/275  M5054   48:42.3  7:51   49:07.4  Don Foshay                50 M   6265 South Portland ME                                                         
1197 120/368  M4549   48:42.6  7:51   49:42.0  Jon Marcus                48 M    637 Boston MA                                                                 
1198 145/382  M3539   48:42.7  7:51   50:22.0  Douglas Schromm           35 M   5899 Reading MA                                                                
1199  46/389  F2529   48:43.1  7:51   49:18.8  Katie Langmore            26 F   6215 Scarborough ME                                                            
1200  46/369  F4044   48:43.3  7:51   49:58.2  Michele MacLean           41 F   4335 Gardiner ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 25
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1201 124/350  M4044   48:43.6  7:51   49:56.4  Troy Morgan               42 M    538 Auburn ME                                                                 
1202 146/382  M3539   48:44.3  7:51   49:25.4  Steve Stinson             35 M   3918 South Portland ME                                                         
1203 125/350  M4044   48:44.3  7:51   51:19.5  Ron Cook                  40 M   3220 Monmouth ME                                                               
1204  47/369  F4044   48:44.6  7:51   49:06.5  Gina Whipple              40 F   6794 Weare NH                                                                  
1205 147/382  M3539   48:44.7  7:51   54:54.3  Kenneth Volock            35 M   5680 Portland ME                                                               
1206 148/382  M3539   48:45.0  7:51   52:22.6  Jeremy Lombardo           36 M   1489 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1207 149/382  M3539   48:45.9  7:51   51:02.2  Edward Fels               36 M   2679 Durham NC                                                                 
1208  71/275  M5054   48:46.1  7:51   49:20.3  Dan Thayer                51 M    448 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
1209  53/436  F3034   48:46.3  7:51   49:55.6  Jennifer Driscoll         31 F    349 Gray ME                          FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1210  72/275  M5054   48:46.4  7:51   51:01.9  Bob Zanelli               50 M   1773 Groton MA                                                                 
1211  47/389  F2529   48:46.6  7:51   50:06.4  Meneah Haworth            27 F   5268 Portland ME                                                               
1212  54/436  F3034   48:46.7  7:52   52:11.6  Erin Pappal               32 F   2825 Portland ME                                                               
1213 108/189  M1519   48:47.8  7:52   49:37.6  Nik Rumsey                15 M   6408 Northport NY                                                              
1214  55/436  F3034   48:48.2  7:52   49:42.4  Erin Gagnon               34 F   5327 Waltham ME                                                                
1215  94/246  M2529   48:48.6  7:52   49:30.7  Seth Nielsen              28 M   1310 Gorham ME                                                                 
1216  48/456  F3539   48:48.8  7:52   49:52.0  Carla Manganello          39 F    468 Cumberland ME                                                             
1217  95/246  M2529   48:49.8  7:52   49:31.7  Gabe Michelson            27 M    714 Portland ME                                                               
1218 150/382  M3539   48:49.8  7:52   52:18.0  Brandyn Lewis             37 M   3181 Canterbury NH                                                             
1219 126/350  M4044   48:50.0  7:52   49:50.7  Tim Smith                 42 M   3973 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
1220  89/281  M3034   48:50.0  7:52   49:25.7  Andrew Pettingill         30 M   4308 Portland ME                                                               
1221 109/189  M1519   48:50.3  7:52   49:58.4  Jack Madigan              15 M   5383 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1222  48/369  F4044   48:50.4  7:52   49:45.6  Suzanne McCormick         42 F    215 Buxton ME                                                                 
1223 151/382  M3539   48:50.5  7:52   49:40.6  Chris Sargent             36 M    794 Buxton ME                                                                 
1224  73/275  M5054   48:50.9  7:52   51:23.8  Jim Neal                  51 M   6722 Portland ME                                                               
1225  14/244  F5054   48:51.1  7:52   50:21.0  Nancy Grant               51 F   6211 Portland ME                                                               
1226  90/281  M3034   48:51.2  7:52   53:17.8  Adam Baukus               30 M   3919 Portland ME                                                               
1227 152/382  M3539   48:51.5  7:52   50:26.8  Randy Creswell            37 M    502 Portland ME                      PERKINS THOMPSON                         
1228  84/152  M2024   48:51.8  7:52   56:17.8  Kyle Hodgkins             22 M   2889 Gorham ME                                                                 
1229  85/152  M2024   48:52.2  7:52   52:45.5  Jeff Vautin               24 M   3460 Boston MA                                                                 
1230  49/369  F4044   48:52.3  7:52   51:26.8  Rhonda Juneau             42 F    966 Portland ME                                                               
1231  56/436  F3034   48:52.4  7:52   51:20.5  Kelly Roberts             32 F   2168 Windham ME                                                                
1232  30/206  F2024   48:52.7  7:52   50:20.9  Kaitlyn Direnzo           23 F   2489 Buxton ME                                                                 
1233 153/382  M3539   48:54.8  7:53   49:57.9  Craig Pacelli             37 M   2019 Philadelphia PA                                                           
1234 121/368  M4549   48:54.9  7:53   49:44.3  Garry Berman              45 M   5857 Simsbury CT                                                               
1235 154/382  M3539   48:55.2  7:53   49:43.7  Brent Graham              39 M   5104 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1236 122/368  M4549   48:55.6  7:53   49:27.2  William Brown             48 M   4736 Wells ME                                                                  
1237  40/203  M5559   48:55.8  7:53   49:26.6  Tony Santiago             55 M   6019 York Beach ME                                                             
1238  91/281  M3034   48:55.9  7:53   51:44.5  Eric Littel               31 M   2318 Durham ME                                                                 
1239 155/382  M3539   48:56.6  7:53   50:27.0  Jason Plante              38 M   5881 Standish ME                      VERTAFORE                                
1240 127/350  M4044   48:56.6  7:53   50:23.0  Ed Hess                   43 M   3622 Scarborough ME                                                            
1241 128/350  M4044   48:56.6  7:53   49:36.7  Eric Kruger               43 M   5566 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1242  49/456  F3539   48:56.7  7:53   53:17.0  Karen Siegel              35 F   2182 Portland ME                                                               
1243  20/308  F4549   48:57.6  7:53   49:41.3  Carmen Fillmore           45 F   5686 Lewiston ME                                                               
1244 123/368  M4549   48:58.3  7:53   49:35.8  Dan Donahue               45 M   6478 Saco ME                                                                   
1245   1/12   F7074   48:58.3  7:53   49:36.2* Libby James               73 F   5157 Fort Collins CO                                                           
1246  50/456  F3539   48:59.1  7:53   50:27.6  Sandra Livingston         39 F   3557 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
1247  96/246  M2529   48:59.1  7:53   50:44.1  Andrew Bossie             25 M   3226 Portland ME                                                               
1248  51/456  F3539   49:00.3  7:54   50:24.5  Kelly Boden               35 F   3218 Portland ME                                                               
1249 124/368  M4549   49:00.4  7:54   49:19.2  Gary Robbins              48 M   6050 Raymond ME                                                                
1250 156/382  M3539   49:01.2  7:54   51:26.1  Tom Morrione              39 M   6134 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 26
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1251  48/389  F2529   49:01.3  7:54   50:54.9  Lauren Spencer            27 F   5600 China ME                                                                  
1252  74/275  M5054   49:01.4  7:54   50:52.8  Gary Halloran             54 M   1624 Newburyport MA                                                            
1253  75/275  M5054   49:01.7  7:54   50:31.7  Mark Altvater             52 M   5326 Perry ME                                                                  
1254  41/203  M5559   49:02.1  7:54   49:50.5  Michael Coughlin          57 M   4594 Cape Elizabeth ME                GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
1255  50/369  F4044   49:02.3  7:54   50:04.0  Cathy Nugent              40 F    261 South Portland ME                HANNAFORD                                
1256 129/350  M4044   49:02.3  7:54   49:48.5  Tom Marjerison            42 M   3094 South Portland ME                                                         
1257 157/382  M3539   49:02.6  7:54   51:19.8  Tom Landry                38 M   4065 Portland ME                                                               
1258  97/246  M2529   49:03.0  7:54   50:00.1  Matthew Bolduc            26 M   2283 South Portland ME                                                         
1259  98/246  M2529   49:03.1  7:54   49:59.9  Scott Kallgren            25 M   4658 New York NY                                                               
1260  76/275  M5054   49:03.1  7:54   51:10.9  Steve Touchette           54 M   4645 Salem MA                                                                  
1261 158/382  M3539   49:03.2  7:54   50:14.8  William O'Brien           37 M   1776 New York NY                                                               
1262 159/382  M3539   49:03.2  7:54   49:27.1  Joe Connors               39 M   5834 South Portland ME                                                         
1263  92/281  M3034   49:03.3  7:54   52:00.2  Jason Dwyer               30 M   2091 Newton NH                                                                 
1264  16/109  M6064   49:03.3  7:54   49:33.8  Dick Thompson             63 M   1026 Swanton VT                                                                
1265 110/189  M1519   49:03.4  7:54   50:00.3  Eric Ornstein             19 M   2691 Scarborough ME                                                            
1266  29/175  F1519   49:03.8  7:54   49:29.1  Nora Seymour              18 F   3604 Natick MA                                                                 
1267  52/456  F3539   49:03.9  7:54   49:58.2  Kelly Drake               39 F   5926 Holden ME                                                                 
1268 130/350  M4044   49:04.2  7:54   49:43.0  Michael Vozzelli          41 M   3345 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1269  99/246  M2529   49:04.2  7:54   50:32.2  Chris Nicholas            27 M   3862 Westbrook ME                                                              
1270  21/308  F4549   49:04.2  7:54   53:48.8  Bonnie Gallagher          45 F   5457 Camden ME                                                                 
1271  51/369  F4044   49:04.2  7:54   53:29.4  Tracy Hankin              41 F   5858 Atlanta GA                                                                
1272  49/389  F2529   49:04.3  7:54   49:40.1  Melissa Sprague           26 F   3174 Portland ME                                                               
1273 100/246  M2529   49:04.4  7:54   50:54.5  Brian Bellemare           27 M   4064 Portland ME                                                               
1274  50/389  F2529   49:04.6  7:54   51:09.8  Emily Jones               27 F   4286 Westbrook ME                                                              
1275  93/281  M3034   49:04.9  7:54   53:01.6  Chris Lanoue              31 M   5716 Scarborough ME                                                            
1276 125/368  M4549   49:04.9  7:54   49:37.2  Christopher Salamone      49 M    799 South Portland ME                                                         
1277  77/275  M5054   49:05.2  7:54   50:02.9  Kevin Robinson            53 M   1511 Northyarmouth ME                                                          
1278  78/275  M5054   49:05.2  7:54   50:17.0  Jonathan Tudor            50 M   5372 Scarborough ME                   ANTHEM                                   
1279  22/308  F4549   49:05.4  7:55   49:40.4  Mary Ruoff                47 F   3821 Belfast ME                                                                
1280  94/281  M3034   49:05.6  7:55   51:59.0  Patrick McAnany           30 M    889 Portland ME                                                               
1281 131/350  M4044   49:05.6  7:55   51:04.4  Norman Morgan             40 M   6333 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
1282 111/189  M1519   49:06.0  7:55   50:17.6  Michael Tudor             15 M   5752 Scarborough ME                                                            
1283 126/368  M4549   49:06.2  7:55   50:05.1  Eric Lusk                 45 M    915 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1284 160/382  M3539   49:06.3  7:55   51:03.1  Chris Taylor              39 M   3186 Scarborough ME                                                            
1285  53/456  F3539   49:06.9  7:55   50:01.1  Jacqueline Martin         35 F   4694 Portland ME                                                               
1286 127/368  M4549   49:07.7  7:55   50:35.2  William Breen             45 M   2100 Waltham MA                                                                
1287  51/389  F2529   49:07.7  7:55   51:12.6  Leah Girard               28 F   4121 Portland ME                                                               
1288  42/203  M5559   49:08.0  7:55   49:33.7  Ted Reiner                59 M   3985 South Portland ME                                                         
1289 128/368  M4549   49:08.4  7:55   49:48.7  William Brochu            45 M   6198 Oakland ME                                                                
1290  52/369  F4044   49:09.3  7:55   49:58.7  Beth McAdams              43 F   2598 Brunswick ME                                                              
1291 112/189  M1519   49:09.7  7:55   51:13.1  Tim Devlin                15 M   2020 Portland ME                                                               
1292  54/456  F3539   49:09.7  7:55   50:09.0  Michelle Merrill          39 F   6088 Scarborough ME                                                            
1293 161/382  M3539   49:10.0  7:55   50:17.4  David Gardner             39 M   1197 Farmingdale ME                                                            
1294  55/456  F3539   49:11.0  7:55   50:14.4  Kelly Wilkinson           37 F   5121 Windsor ME                                                                
1295 129/368  M4549   49:11.8  7:56   51:13.5  Scott Lovett              47 M    298 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1296  79/275  M5054   49:11.8  7:56   50:44.5  Michael Vail              52 M    302 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1297  23/308  F4549   49:12.0  7:56   49:40.8  Beryle Martin             46 F    572 Auburn ME                                                                 
1298  95/281  M3034   49:12.3  7:56   51:30.9  Daniel Mikowski           33 M   5367 San Jose COSTA RICA                                                       
1299 132/350  M4044   49:12.8  7:56   49:22.1  Dan Hoffman               40 M   1969 South Portland ME                                                         
1300  56/456  F3539   49:12.8  7:56   50:04.5  Angelique Murray          38 F    645 Portsmouth NH                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 27
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1301 133/350  M4044   49:13.5  7:56   50:53.4  Ron Guibord               43 M   2611 Scarborough ME                                                            
1302 130/368  M4549   49:13.6  7:56   50:05.2  Jay Chapin                48 M   3726 South Portland ME                                                         
1303  53/369  F4044   49:14.4  7:56   50:06.6  Tess Leary                43 F   2639 York ME                                                                   
1304  54/369  F4044   49:14.6  7:56   50:29.0  Brenda Bacall             43 F   2771 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
1305  30/175  F1519   49:14.7  7:56   50:47.2  Melissa Jacques           15 F   5477 Cumberland ME                                                             
1306  80/275  M5054   49:14.9  7:56   52:33.2  Don Bulens                53 M   3892 Andover MA                                                                
1307 134/350  M4044   49:14.9  7:56   51:23.9  Nathan Maillet            41 M    317 Brunswick ME                     FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1308 101/246  M2529   49:15.4  7:56   55:13.0  Timothy Gill              26 M   5000 South Portland ME                                                         
1309  55/369  F4044   49:15.6  7:56   51:17.5  Amy Hunter                40 F   3909 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1310 113/189  M1519   49:16.1  7:56   49:43.8  Dillian Ricker            16 M   5638 North Anson ME                                                            
1311  57/436  F3034   49:16.3  7:56   51:58.9  Vianna Digristina         31 F   2600 Cumberland ME                                                             
1312  17/109  M6064   49:16.8  7:56   52:23.2  J Kazalski                63 M   4792 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
1313  31/206  F2024   49:17.5  7:56   51:42.6  Alanna Borst              23 F   5428 Portland ME                                                               
1314   4/120  F5559   49:17.7  7:56   50:38.4  Marlene Reali             58 F   6832 No. Yarmouth ME                                                           
1315 135/350  M4044   49:18.3  7:57   51:58.8  Todd Szewczyk             40 M   5631 Wilton NH                                                                 
1316  96/281  M3034   49:18.6  7:57   50:27.9  Justin Jaffe              33 M   1786 Portland ME                                                               
1317  81/275  M5054   49:19.0  7:57   52:08.4  Peter Rutten              52 M   3344 Acton MA                                                                  
1318 136/350  M4044   49:19.6  7:57   50:25.6  Robin Wescott             40 M   6651 Windham ME                                                                
1319  24/308  F4549   49:19.6  7:57   50:17.1  Veerle Pottie             46 F   4356 Scarborough ME                                                            
1320 131/368  M4549   49:19.7  7:57   51:13.4  Mike Moran                48 M   6661 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1321  52/389  F2529   49:20.0  7:57   55:25.9  Hannah Schulz             28 F   3710 Gorham ME                                                                 
1322  57/456  F3539   49:20.3  7:57   51:04.3  Debbi Doucette            36 F   5333 Naples ME                                                                 
1323  82/275  M5054   49:20.6  7:57   50:19.8  Scott Forbes              54 M   6545 Windham ME                                                                
1324  97/281  M3034   49:21.3  7:57   51:26.5  Norm Parker               34 M   3232 Auburn ME                                                                 
1325  83/275  M5054   49:21.3  7:57   53:20.3  Dan Hunter                51 M   5975 Gorham ME                        COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
1326  43/203  M5559   49:21.8  7:57   49:34.1  Joe Clark                 55 M   1115 Holderness NH                                                             
1327  18/109  M6064   49:22.4  7:57   50:26.7  Richard Smith             62 M   6798 Manchester NH                                                             
1328 102/246  M2529   49:22.4  7:57   51:56.1  Brett Seastedt            26 M   1648 Danville NH                                                               
1329  84/275  M5054   49:22.9  7:57   49:53.3  Craig Wood                52 M   5447 Saco ME                                                                   
1330  58/436  F3034   49:23.1  7:57   50:05.7  Julie Nickerson           34 F   5366 South Portland ME                                                         
1331 162/382  M3539   49:23.2  7:57   50:41.6  Mac Russell               39 M   6731 Scarborough ME                                                            
1332  59/436  F3034   49:23.5  7:57   50:06.1  Mara Degeorge             34 F   4043 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1333 132/368  M4549   49:23.5  7:57   51:24.9  Eddie Rabasco             47 M   4722 Poland ME                                                                 
1334  98/281  M3034   49:23.7  7:57   50:21.8  Mark Prestes              32 M    250 Portland ME                      SEAFAX                                   
1335 137/350  M4044   49:25.0  7:58   50:24.3  Greg Richards             41 M   6085 Scarborough ME                                                            
1336  16/59   M0114   49:25.8  7:58   49:45.6  Matthew Fynney            14 M   5168 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
1337 114/189  M1519   49:25.9  7:58   52:07.1  Jeremy Harmon             19 M   3576 Portland ME                                                               
1338 133/368  M4549   49:26.0  7:58   51:17.4  McHael Waxman             45 M   4206 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1339  60/436  F3034   49:26.2  7:58   50:29.0  Jodell Wilkinson          31 F    467 Gray ME                                                                   
1340 138/350  M4044   49:26.3  7:58   50:16.5  John Dodge                42 M   2287 Portland ME                      TEAM MEMIC                               
1341  32/206  F2024   49:26.3  7:58   50:19.9  Julia Bachelder           22 F   5479 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1342  99/281  M3034   49:26.3  7:58   52:51.3  Joshua Blackadar          34 M   3310 Portland ME                                                               
1343 134/368  M4549   49:26.4  7:58   52:56.5  John Bray                 48 M   2801 Washington DC                                                             
1344  85/275  M5054   49:26.7  7:58   50:06.7  Larry Nichols             51 M   5554 Falmouth ME                                                               
1345 100/281  M3034   49:26.7  7:58   52:39.8  Casey Carter              32 M   6459 Vestal NY                                                                 
1346 139/350  M4044   49:27.0  7:58   50:56.3  Christopher Muncie        40 M   1133 Portland ME                                                               
1347  44/203  M5559   49:27.0  7:58   50:42.4  Robert Stier              56 M   2665 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1348  25/308  F4549   49:27.2  7:58   50:10.4  Allene Cooley             45 F   3742 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1349  61/436  F3034   49:27.6  7:58   50:44.7  Jamie Cooper              30 F   4820 Charlotte NC                                                              
1350  62/436  F3034   49:27.9  7:58   51:28.7  Jennifer Talmadge         30 F   5243 Falmouth ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 28
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1351  15/244  F5054   49:28.2  7:58   50:07.2  Diane Lavangie            50 F   3927 South Portland ME                                                         
1352  86/152  M2024   49:28.5  7:58   55:18.1  Josh Loring               24 M   1693 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1353  63/436  F3034   49:29.1  7:58   50:01.5  Alison Cameron            30 F   1504 Portland ME                                                               
1354 135/368  M4549   49:29.1  7:58   51:30.5  John Gervais              48 M    365 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1355 163/382  M3539   49:29.2  7:58   50:10.6  Marc Lepage               36 M    626 Lewiston ME                                                               
1356  86/275  M5054   49:29.3  7:58   50:34.6  James Porter              54 M   3083 Seabrook NH                                                               
1357 115/189  M1519   49:30.1  7:58   50:30.0  Wesley Richards           16 M   4827 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1358                  49:30.8  7:59   51:19.4  James Hanna                  M   6092 Portland ME                                                               
1359 103/246  M2529   49:31.1  7:59   50:57.7  Jean Picard               25 M   4173 Saco ME                                                                   
1360  58/456  F3539   49:31.5  7:59   51:50.3  Susan Frost               37 F    564 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1361 101/281  M3034   49:32.1  7:59   52:14.7  Andrew Smith              33 M   2981 Boston MA                                                                 
1362  64/436  F3034   49:32.1  7:59   50:56.4  Johanna Babb              31 F   4383 Portland ME                                                               
1363   4/51   M6569   49:32.4  7:59   52:14.8  Harold Smith              67 M   3974 Millersville MD                                                           
1364  87/152  M2024   49:32.5  7:59   50:16.1  Joseph Lee                23 M   4069 Brighton MA                                                               
1365 140/350  M4044   49:33.0  7:59   51:43.5  Todd Guite                41 M   1416 Windham ME                                                                
1366 102/281  M3034   49:33.0  7:59   50:38.2  Aaron Bartels             33 M    976 Atlanta GA                                                                
1367  16/244  F5054   49:33.0  7:59   50:33.6  Susan Brennan             50 F   1315 West Gardiner ME                                                          
1368  33/206  F2024   49:33.8  7:59   52:12.5  Cary Gemmer               23 F   4843 Portland ME                                                               
1369 136/368  M4549   49:33.9  7:59   50:02.5  Michael Katz              48 M   2379 Casco ME                                                                  
1370 137/368  M4549   49:34.0  7:59   51:00.1  Douglas Couper            48 M   5697 Falmouth ME                                                               
1371  87/275  M5054   49:34.3  7:59   50:42.2  C. Armstrong              54 M   5206 Scarborough ME                                                            
1372 164/382  M3539   49:34.4  7:59   53:15.4  Lance Hamilton            38 M   4230 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1373 138/368  M4549   49:34.7  7:59   51:50.8  Ken Lemoult               45 M   3177 Portland ME                                                               
1374  88/275  M5054   49:35.1  7:59   50:10.4  James Favreau             51 M    515 Cumberland ME                                                             
1375  65/436  F3034   49:35.9  7:59   51:31.3  Erin Pond                 32 F   2898 New York NY                                                               
1376 104/246  M2529   49:36.1  7:59   52:08.8  Andrew Smith              27 M   5325 Portsmouth NH                                                             
1377  31/175  F1519   49:36.2  7:59   50:43.4  Erica Noe                 16 F   1157 Durham ME                                                                 
1378  66/436  F3034   49:36.6  8:00   51:06.5  Carrie Hedman             31 F   2094 Freeport ME                                                               
1379  67/436  F3034   49:36.9  8:00   55:24.4  Rachel Anderson           34 F   5733 Falmouth ME                                                               
1380 103/281  M3034   49:37.4  8:00   51:14.6  Chris Moore               33 M   2474 Portland ME                                                               
1381   5/120  F5559   49:37.5  8:00   51:32.8  Geraldine Clifford        56 F   3548 Rye NH                                                                    
1382  56/369  F4044   49:39.0  8:00   50:50.4  Katherine Cloutier        43 F   5112 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
1383  57/369  F4044   49:39.1  8:00   50:21.3  Suzanne Walmsley          40 F   2162 Franklin MA                                                               
1384 116/189  M1519   49:39.2  8:00   50:42.7  Michael Holden            19 M   3986 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1385   6/120  F5559   49:39.4  8:00   50:20.9  Jolaine401 Peace          58 F   3810 Hawthorne NY                                                              
1386  58/369  F4044   49:39.5  8:00   50:21.4  Deanne Muich-Michaud      42 F   4307 Auburn ME                        SAFE HANDLING INC.                       
1387  88/152  M2024   49:39.8  8:00   51:17.1  Matthew Keating           21 M   3414 Portland ME                                                               
1388  59/369  F4044   49:39.9  8:00   52:04.7  Carol Chartrand           41 F   2340 Tewksbury MA                                                              
1389   5/51   M6569   49:40.5  8:00   50:21.7  John Jones                65 M   1190 Milton MA                                                                 
1390 104/281  M3034   49:40.8  8:00   54:11.2  Jamie Guerrette           33 M   1987 Biddeford ME                                                              
1391  89/275  M5054   49:41.2  8:00   51:05.5  Ray O'Donnell             51 M    199 Falmouth ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1392  34/206  F2024   49:41.4  8:00   50:00.0  Elizabeth Torkelson       24 F   1396 Portland ME                                                               
1393  26/308  F4549   49:41.4  8:00   51:08.3  Leslie Couper             46 F   6076 Falmouth ME                                                               
1394  89/152  M2024   49:41.8  8:00   53:14.2  James Fitz                20 M   3188 Portland ME                                                               
1395 141/350  M4044   49:42.1  8:00   56:56.2  Bill Sweeney              41 M   4007 Portland ME                                                               
1396 165/382  M3539   49:42.7  8:01   51:26.0  Peter Carpenter           38 M   2962 Portland ME                                                               
1397  53/389  F2529   49:42.9  8:01   50:56.7  Jennifer Derrig           28 F   1271 Portland ME                                                               
1398  90/275  M5054   49:43.4  8:01   51:59.0  Edward Gott               53 M   3291 South Portland ME                                                         
1399 139/368  M4549   49:43.6  8:01   49:58.9  John Binette              47 M   5770 Biddeford ME                                                              
1400  54/389  F2529   49:43.6  8:01   51:59.4  Betsy Gott                27 F   4218 Brookline MA                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 29
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1401 166/382  M3539   49:44.5  8:01   52:29.7  Jim Toalanunez            39 M   4468 New London CT                                                             
1402  68/436  F3034   49:44.5  8:01   50:32.8  Jean Burr                 30 F   1847 Freeport ME                                                               
1403 140/368  M4549   49:44.6  8:01   50:24.1  G. Daniel Deniso          48 M   4497 Scarborough ME                                                            
1404  27/308  F4549   49:44.7  8:01   51:58.7  Pamela Wallace            46 F   4553 Rockland ME                                                               
1405  17/244  F5054   49:45.2  8:01   50:19.5  Emily Bugbee              54 F   2207 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1406  69/436  F3034   49:45.2  8:01   53:19.6  Danielle Jackson          32 F   2591 Somerville MA                                                             
1407 117/189  M1519   49:45.3  8:01   51:55.9  Alex Goodwin              15 M   5919 Scarborough ME                                                            
1408  91/275  M5054   49:45.4  8:01   53:45.0  Ricky Leconte             50 M   5446 Oldorchardbeach ME                                                        
1409 167/382  M3539   49:46.6  8:01   53:13.1  Douglas Craig             37 M   3787 White Hall MD                                                             
1410 142/350  M4044   49:47.8  8:01   53:20.5  John St. Cyr              42 M   2441 Lewiston ME                                                               
1411  60/369  F4044   49:48.3  8:01   50:35.1  Melissa Smith             40 F   1080 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1412 168/382  M3539   49:48.3  8:01   52:11.9  Mike Bisson               39 M   2570 Fort Collins CO                                                           
1413 169/382  M3539   49:48.8  8:01   50:10.7  Sean Conner               36 M    472 West Bridgewater MA                                                       
1414 105/246  M2529   49:49.7  8:02   51:43.9  Joseph Domrad             27 M   6773 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
1415 143/350  M4044   49:50.8  8:02   51:54.8  Mark Bergeron             42 M   3741 Topsham ME                                                                
1416 118/189  M1519   49:50.9  8:02   49:58.1  Adam Hawkes               17 M   5516 Gorham ME                                                                 
1417 144/350  M4044   49:51.2  8:02   51:42.9  Michael Prince            42 M   5330 Madison MS                                                                
1418  61/369  F4044   49:51.9  8:02   50:49.0  Jodi Paul                 42 F   4559 Saco ME                                                                   
1419  55/389  F2529   49:52.1  8:02   51:42.0  Sarah Brann               27 F   6501 Auburn ME                                                                 
1420  70/436  F3034   49:52.7  8:02   52:46.7  Jennifer Strout           33 F   4862 Sabattus ME                                                               
1421 106/246  M2529   49:53.5  8:02   50:31.6  Justin Loveitt            27 M   4246 Gorham ME                                                                 
1422 105/281  M3034   49:53.5  8:02   51:22.7  Scott Carter              33 M   5884 Cumberland ME                    UNUM                                     
1423 141/368  M4549   49:53.7  8:02   50:22.4  Jerry Holloman            47 M    604 South Portland ME                                                         
1424 142/368  M4549   49:53.9  8:02   51:04.2  Daniel Champlin           49 M   4377 Londonderry NH                                                            
1425  90/152  M2024   49:54.0  8:02   51:25.1  Robert Cochrane           22 M    878 Reading MA                                                                
1426  56/389  F2529   49:54.2  8:02   53:39.2  Erin O'Hare               26 F   4483 Boston MA                                                                 
1427  18/244  F5054   49:54.3  8:02   51:05.9  Kimberly Moody            54 F   6412 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
1428  45/203  M5559   49:54.7  8:02   50:52.8  Dan Spratt                58 M   6120 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1429 106/281  M3034   49:54.8  8:02   52:14.8  Daniel Angell             32 M   2831 Manchester NH                                                             
1430  46/203  M5559   49:54.9  8:02   50:04.0  Peter McCormack           55 M   4320 Portland ME                                                               
1431   7/120  F5559   49:55.0  8:02   51:13.1  Anne Malnor               55 F   6058 East Grand Rapids MI                                                      
1432  92/275  M5054   49:55.2  8:03   54:17.1  Scott Dakers              50 M    871 Scarborough ME                   UNUM                                     
1433 145/350  M4044   49:55.4  8:03   50:37.8  Patrick Coughlin          42 M   3720 Brunswick ME                     SAFE HANDLING INC.                       
1434  71/436  F3034   49:55.5  8:03   51:08.5  Heather Groshong          30 F   4877 Scarborough ME                   KATAHDIN                                 
1435 143/368  M4549   49:55.6  8:03   51:30.4  Loyd Bowerman             46 M   4941 Brunswick ME                                                              
1436 107/281  M3034   49:55.8  8:03   50:53.0  Matt Perkins              31 M    446 Concord NH                                                                
1437 144/368  M4549   49:56.2  8:03   54:59.1  Steve Leary               49 M   5093 Falmouth ME                                                               
1438 170/382  M3539   49:57.4  8:03   51:40.2  Kevin Kierstead           37 M   4589 Portland ME                                                               
1439  35/206  F2024   49:57.4  8:03   52:07.1  Amanda Slack              20 F   5625 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1440 119/189  M1519   49:57.5  8:03   50:55.0  Cameron Fynney            16 M   5510 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
1441 171/382  M3539   49:57.5  8:03   51:07.8  Gregg Johnson             38 M   1410 Wilbraham MA                                                              
1442 146/350  M4044   49:58.4  8:03   51:28.3  Joel Rouillard            43 M    314 New Gloucester ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1443 145/368  M4549   49:58.7  8:03   56:41.3  Rafe Forland              46 M   4707 Scarborough ME                                                            
1444  93/275  M5054   49:58.8  8:03   52:07.6  Robert Bonsant            51 M   5715 Windsor ME                                                                
1445 120/189  M1519   49:59.3  8:03   50:45.0  Kevin McCord              18 M   2151 Cumberland ME                                                             
1446  94/275  M5054   50:00.5  8:03   51:24.3  Michael Bald              54 M   3130 Biddeford ME                                                              
1447 147/350  M4044   50:01.0  8:03   51:20.7  Carl Tetzlaff             41 M   5657 South Portland ME                WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
1448 148/350  M4044   50:01.2  8:03   56:46.2  Patrick Hagen             43 M   3910 Portland ME                                                               
1449  59/456  F3539   50:01.7  8:04   51:55.8  Katie Gillis              39 F   4265 Ipswich MA                                                                
1450 108/281  M3034   50:01.8  8:04   50:40.2  John Coughlin             34 M   5230 Clifton Park NY                                                           
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 30
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1451 149/350  M4044   50:02.4  8:04   51:05.1  Michael Shaw              40 M   6428 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
1452 172/382  M3539   50:03.4  8:04   50:50.8  Erik Winchester           39 M   3996 New Glouster ME                                                           
1453 150/350  M4044   50:03.8  8:04   50:29.9  Blaine Riggle             42 M   6527 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1454  19/244  F5054   50:04.3  8:04   51:17.5  Heidi Alpern              51 F   1605 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1455  60/456  F3539   50:04.5  8:04   54:03.2  Melissa Drinan            38 F   1888 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1456  36/206  F2024   50:05.4  8:04   53:15.8  Christina Foley           24 F   5959 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1457 146/368  M4549   50:05.7  8:04   53:25.2  Tony Gallagher            45 M   5846 London UNITED KIN                                                         
1458  28/308  F4549   50:05.7  8:04   50:26.2  Erin Chalat               48 F   2450 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1459  72/436  F3034   50:06.2  8:04   51:06.2  Denise Dipietrantonio     33 F   1164 Westbrook ME                                                              
1460 147/368  M4549   50:06.5  8:04   52:01.6  Joel Silberman            47 M   4467 Lexington MA                                                              
1461 173/382  M3539   50:06.7  8:04   51:28.0  Sal Deschino              36 M   2878 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1462  57/389  F2529   50:07.3  8:04   53:12.4  Heidi Batchelder          27 F   1958 Saco ME                          MAINEHEALTH                              
1463 121/189  M1519   50:07.4  8:04   53:39.1  Nick Chabot               16 M   4850 Gorham ME                                                                 
1464  20/244  F5054   50:07.7  8:05   52:39.9  Sarah MacColl             53 F    160 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1465   6/51   M6569   50:07.8  8:05   51:27.4  Tony Swebilius            65 M   4180 Morrill ME                                                                
1466  91/152  M2024   50:08.1  8:05   54:03.1  Stephen Johnson           22 M   2823 Portland ME                                                               
1467  47/203  M5559   50:08.4  8:05   51:17.3  Dave Davis                56 M   6091 Westbrook ME                                                              
1468  19/109  M6064   50:08.8  8:05   50:41.2  John Blanchard            62 M   1369 Harrison ME                                                               
1469  92/152  M2024   50:08.8  8:05   54:03.7  Jason Leadbetter          21 M   2741 Portland ME                                                               
1470  73/436  F3034   50:08.9  8:05   54:21.7  Carrie Duley              33 F   3748 Portland ME                                                               
1471 122/189  M1519   50:09.2  8:05   52:13.4  Caleb Kenney              16 M   5873 Portland ME                                                               
1472 151/350  M4044   50:09.4  8:05   50:45.1  Adam Nappi                42 M   2845 Freeport ME                                                               
1473  32/175  F1519   50:09.6  8:05   50:28.0  Kaitlin Clifford          19 F   5099 Augusta ME                                                                
1474 107/246  M2529   50:09.9  8:05   53:37.2  Brad Bosse                26 M   5184 Lewiston ME                                                               
1475  74/436  F3034   50:10.2  8:05   53:37.5  Shannon Bosse             30 F   5814 Auburn ME                                                                 
1476 152/350  M4044   50:10.5  8:05   51:29.4  Rick Huard                40 M   1834 Falmouth ME                                                               
1477  58/389  F2529   50:11.1  8:05   50:11.1  Sarah Hutchinson          26 F   4726 Portland ME                                                               
1478  48/203  M5559   50:11.3  8:05   50:48.5  Donald McDade             57 M    243 Portland ME                      LL BEAN                                  
1479  93/152  M2024   50:11.6  8:05   51:52.7  Nicholas Simpson          22 M   3030 Lewiston ME                                                               
1480 148/368  M4549   50:11.8  8:05   51:21.3  Randall Dyer              48 M   2547 Gorham ME                        UNUM                                     
1481   8/120  F5559   50:12.1  8:05   51:29.3  Carol Legere              57 F   5877 Springvale ME                                                             
1482  37/206  F2024   50:12.1  8:05   52:42.8  Emily Mayberry            24 F   5062 Oakland ME                                                                
1483  20/109  M6064   50:12.5  8:05   51:45.3  Don Sweeney               61 M   5493 Manchester ME                                                             
1484  62/369  F4044   50:12.6  8:05   51:53.0  Susan Trafford            42 F    263 Limington ME                                                              
1485 123/189  M1519   50:12.8  8:05   51:15.8  Andrew Cundy              18 M   3488 Harpswell ME                                                              
1486  21/244  F5054   50:12.8  8:05   53:56.7  Patricia Ianni            50 F    192 Falmouth ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1487  61/456  F3539   50:13.1  8:05   50:58.5  Julie Kadamus             37 F   6523 Springfield MA                                                            
1488 149/368  M4549   50:13.8  8:06   51:04.1  Mitchell Farrar           46 M   2901 Topsham ME                                                                
1489 174/382  M3539   50:14.3  8:06   55:09.0  Timothy Chalmers          36 M   5781 Portland ME                                                               
1490  62/456  F3539   50:14.3  8:06   51:45.2  Kathi Sayers              38 F   6009 Freeport ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
1491 124/189  M1519   50:14.7  8:06   51:48.9  Kellen Bonnar             15 M   4665 Topsham ME                                                                
1492  38/206  F2024   50:14.8  8:06   51:40.2  Kelsey Stewart            21 F   4140 Windham ME                                                                
1493  75/436  F3034   50:14.9  8:06   50:36.5  Keri Mayo                 33 F   3129 Portland ME                                                               
1494  94/152  M2024   50:15.1  8:06   53:27.8  Michael MacIsso           20 M   1096 Portland ME                                                               
1495                  50:15.8  8:06   51:05.9  Ryan Higgins                 M   1821 York ME                                                                   
1496 109/281  M3034   50:16.6  8:06   51:40.5  Benjamin Tinsman          31 M   3397 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1497  76/436  F3034   50:16.9  8:06   52:37.3  Kelly O'Neal              33 F   2067 Augusta ME                                                                
1498  49/203  M5559   50:17.1  8:06   51:46.4  Mike Boyson               55 M   6212 Portland ME                                                               
1499 175/382  M3539   50:18.0  8:06   51:56.1  Rick Christensen          38 M    852 South Portland ME                                                         
1500  77/436  F3034   50:18.3  8:06   51:56.0  Christine Kendall         33 F   2756 Lewiston ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 31
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1501  59/389  F2529   50:18.3  8:06   51:46.3  Erica Direnzo             26 F   6375 Contoocook NH                                                             
1502  95/275  M5054   50:18.4  8:06   51:57.9  Ken Gray                  54 M   3561 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1503  39/206  F2024   50:18.8  8:06   51:48.9  Caroline Jones            23 F   2386 Boothbay ME                                                               
1504 150/368  M4549   50:19.2  8:06   50:58.6  Gregory Toot              46 M   3659 Enola PA                                                                  
1505 108/246  M2529   50:19.8  8:06   52:20.5  Heath Guillemette         29 M   1739 Sanford ME                                                                
1506 109/246  M2529   50:19.9  8:06   50:43.5  Daniel Harris             27 M    752 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
1507  63/369  F4044   50:20.1  8:07   51:53.6  Michelle Foster           44 F   2477 Wellesley MA                                                              
1508 153/350  M4044   50:20.6  8:07   51:27.7  Marco Diaz                43 M   3834 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1509  60/389  F2529   50:21.9  8:07   51:55.6  Michelle Dubois           26 F   3835 Portland ME                                                               
1510 110/281  M3034   50:22.2  8:07   51:32.7  Joshua Frances            32 M   5462 Brunswick ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
1511 154/350  M4044   50:22.5  8:07   52:14.5  Frank Dibiase             41 M   1516 Westbrook ME                                                              
1512 151/368  M4549   50:23.1  8:07   51:20.2  David Fynney              46 M   4572 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
1513  61/389  F2529   50:23.3  8:07   51:33.2  Christine Campbell        29 F   3646 Westbrook ME                                                              
1514 152/368  M4549   50:23.7  8:07   50:47.8  Deane Frank               49 M   6558 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1515  96/275  M5054   50:24.1  8:07   51:13.9  Joseph Lafrance           50 M   4785 Tilton NH                                                                 
1516  63/456  F3539   50:24.4  8:07   51:36.4  Laraine Robison           36 F   6352 Springfield MA                                                            
1517  62/389  F2529   50:24.6  8:07   51:57.8  Mara Higgins              28 F   3023 Boston MA                                                                 
1518  29/308  F4549   50:25.0  8:07   51:32.3  Erin MacStravic           47 F   2626 Acton MA                                                                  
1519  64/369  F4044   50:25.5  8:07   53:14.3  Wendy Epstein             44 F   2788 Falmouth ME                                                               
1520 153/368  M4549   50:25.5  8:07   51:20.4  Peter Serunian            49 M   4526 Falmouth ME                      ANTHEM                                   
1521 176/382  M3539   50:25.7  8:07   52:40.0  Ian Christianson          38 M   5568 Mansfield MA                                                              
1522 155/350  M4044   50:26.0  8:07   54:04.3  Alverson De Souza         44 M    576 Boston MA                                                                 
1523  17/59   M0114   50:26.2  8:08   50:51.2  Nolan Morris              14 M   6270 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1524  65/369  F4044   50:26.6  8:08   51:40.2  Melissa Christie          42 F   1609 Falmouth ME                                                               
1525 111/281  M3034   50:27.2  8:08   52:45.2  Ryan O'Donnell            32 M   3853 Portland ME                                                               
1526 110/246  M2529   50:27.6  8:08   50:34.6  Brian Gilles              27 M   4781 New Gloucester ME                TEAM MEMIC                               
1527  18/59   M0114   50:27.7  8:08   52:18.1  Isaac Sinclair            13 M   3412 Saco ME                                                                   
1528  78/436  F3034   50:27.9  8:08   51:13.9  Danielle West-Chuhta      31 F   1665 Portland ME                                                               
1529 177/382  M3539   50:28.1  8:08   52:23.6  Shawn Taylor              38 M   4365 Portland ME                                                               
1530  63/389  F2529   50:28.2  8:08   53:01.8  Meagan King               29 F   4770 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1531  64/456  F3539   50:28.3  8:08   54:52.4  Leigh Silver              38 F    989 South Portland ME                                                         
1532 111/246  M2529   50:28.3  8:08   54:52.3  Elliott Randall           26 M    660 South Portland ME                                                         
1533  66/369  F4044   50:28.6  8:08   52:14.1  Nicole Oberlander         44 F   2436 Lewiston ME                                                               
1534  30/308  F4549   50:28.7  8:08   52:19.1  Catherine Sinclair        45 F   2103 Saco ME                                                                   
1535  67/369  F4044   50:28.7  8:08   51:41.5  Lisa Smith                43 F   5055 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1536  68/369  F4044   50:29.1  8:08   51:53.2  Sara Mayo                 44 F   2929 Portland ME                                                               
1537 156/350  M4044   50:29.5  8:08   51:53.5  Charles Foehl             44 M   3039 Portland ME                                                               
1538 178/382  M3539   50:30.2  8:08   53:17.7  Lawrence Thoreson         38 M   1530 Newburyport MA                                                            
1539 157/350  M4044   50:30.2  8:08   54:10.7  Scott Smart               40 M   4146 South Portland ME                                                         
1540 158/350  M4044   50:31.4  8:08   51:54.3  Mark Bay                  42 M   2923 Portland ME                                                               
1541  97/275  M5054   50:31.9  8:08   50:53.0  William Sproul            51 M   3898 New Gloucester ME                                                         
1542 112/281  M3034   50:31.9  8:08   51:46.3  Kirk Cratty               32 M    478 Bath ME                                                                   
1543 112/246  M2529   50:32.0  8:08   53:21.8  Scott Giallombardo        27 M    813 Pittsfield ME                                                             
1544 113/281  M3034   50:32.1  8:08   53:01.3  Kristofer Goss            33 M   5739 Portland ME                                                               
1545 179/382  M3539   50:32.8  8:09   54:52.4  Peter Rudd                37 M   1960 Haverhill MA                                                              
1546 114/281  M3034   50:32.9  8:09   52:23.5  David Waldecker           31 M   3140 South Portland ME                                                         
1547 115/281  M3034   50:33.1  8:09   52:12.5  Tyler Stevenson           31 M   6349 Wayne ME                                                                  
1548 113/246  M2529   50:33.1  8:09   51:52.6  Kyle Kirby                27 M   2242 Portland ME                                                               
1549  50/203  M5559   50:33.3  8:09   51:43.4  Daniel Hogan              58 M   1676 South Portland ME                                                         
1550 180/382  M3539   50:33.3  8:09   52:13.2  Ricci Cote                39 M   2039 Turner ME                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 32
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1551  40/206  F2024   50:33.4  8:09   53:07.3  Katie Clay                22 F   3943 Beverly MA                                                                
1552 154/368  M4549   50:34.4  8:09   51:25.6  Tom Robinson              46 M   5835 Scarborough ME                                                            
1553  31/308  F4549   50:35.0  8:09   52:40.8  Heidi Oliver              48 F   4266 York ME                                                                   
1554 155/368  M4549   50:35.1  8:09   51:52.1  Scott O'Bar               45 M   6657 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
1555  64/389  F2529   50:35.3  8:09   51:26.2  Abigael Umberger          25 F   1683 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1556 156/368  M4549   50:35.3  8:09   52:54.8  Benjamin Marcus           48 M    439 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
1557  51/203  M5559   50:35.6  8:09   51:00.2  Michael Meehan            55 M   5626 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1558 125/189  M1519   50:35.8  8:09   51:31.7  Matthew Morey             17 M    950 South Portland ME                                                         
1559 116/281  M3034   50:35.8  8:09   51:47.4  Aaron Brown               32 M   1433 Jacksonville FL                                                           
1560 126/189  M1519   50:36.3  8:09   51:36.1  Will Bollenbach           17 M   2446 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1561 181/382  M3539   50:36.8  8:09   52:22.7  Michael Cundiff           35 M   1608 Steep Falls ME                                                            
1562  65/456  F3539   50:37.5  8:09   55:16.1  Julie Coffin              38 F   3904 Scarborough ME                                                            
1563 182/382  M3539   50:37.6  8:09   55:08.9  Todd Obrien               38 M   2185 Winchester MA                                                             
1564  98/275  M5054   50:37.8  8:09   53:18.1  Ted Hatch                 50 M   5668 Scarborough ME                                                            
1565   9/120  F5559   50:39.3  8:10   53:45.2  Carol Shores              55 F   6518 Duxbury MA                                                                
1566  65/389  F2529   50:40.1  8:10   54:38.3  Stephanie Hiller          28 F   4062 Owl Head ME                                                               
1567   3/53   F0114   50:41.0  8:10   51:56.3  Marley Byrne              13 F   6126 Auburn ME                                                                 
1568 157/368  M4549   50:41.4  8:10   51:02.8  David Sproul              49 M   3441 New Gloucester ME                                                         
1569 117/281  M3034   50:41.8  8:10   51:37.2  Todd Desjardins           32 M   3404 New Gloucester ME                                                         
1570 159/350  M4044   50:41.9  8:10   52:20.9  Ben Bertram               42 M    240 Falmouth ME                                                               
1571 160/350  M4044   50:42.6  8:10   52:52.8  Michael Coughlan          44 M   4017 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1572  22/244  F5054   50:42.7  8:10   51:17.7  Betty Rines               52 F   5984 Gorham ME                                                                 
1573 158/368  M4549   50:43.0  8:10   52:35.5  Robert Foster             49 M   1855 Portland ME                                                               
1574 118/281  M3034   50:43.3  8:10   54:34.3  Aaron Morgan              31 M   3887 Clover SC                                                                 
1575 114/246  M2529   50:43.3  8:10   51:49.6  Adam Thibodeau            28 M   4883 Westbrook ME                                                              
1576 115/246  M2529   50:43.4  8:10   51:49.5  Greg Sinnett              27 M    368 Westbrook ME                                                              
1577  66/389  F2529   50:43.9  8:10   51:49.7  Tara Roberts              26 F   5811 Portland ME                                                               
1578  23/244  F5054   50:44.7  8:10   52:13.5  Diane Neal                52 F   6108 Scarborough ME                                                            
1579 161/350  M4044   50:44.8  8:11   52:06.7  Bradley Owen              41 M   4969 Durham ME                                                                 
1580  32/308  F4549   50:45.4  8:11   51:54.4  Tracy Planinsek           46 F   3826 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1581 159/368  M4549   50:45.5  8:11   52:30.9  Michael Blanchard         47 M    577 Scarborough ME                                                            
1582 119/281  M3034   50:46.0  8:11   52:34.1  Gerry Brown               31 M   6271 Windham ME                                                                
1583  99/275  M5054   50:46.2  8:11   53:33.6  Richard Bryant            51 M   2700 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1584  24/244  F5054   50:46.5  8:11   52:42.7  Judith Lamb               54 F   5224 Springvale ME                                                             
1585  10/120  F5559   50:46.7  8:11   52:20.4  Elizabeth Quinn           58 F   6844 Springfield MA                                                            
1586  52/203  M5559   50:46.8  8:11   56:27.9  Joel Sobel                57 M   1918 La Jolla CA                                                               
1587  33/308  F4549   50:47.1  8:11   55:25.4  Laurie Mitchell           45 F    425 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
1588 183/382  M3539   50:47.6  8:11   55:29.0  Michael McKeen            38 M   5907 Scarborough ME                                                            
1589  41/206  F2024   50:48.3  8:11   52:16.6  Jamie Attardo             24 F    837 Auburn ME                                                                 
1590  79/436  F3034   50:48.6  8:11   52:11.6  Leigh Turitz              34 F   3246 South Portland ME                                                         
1591 100/275  M5054   50:48.8  8:11   51:39.7  Ken Cota                  53 M    360 Falmouth ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1592  69/369  F4044   50:48.8  8:11   51:53.7  Kimberly Wyman            42 F   3392 North Reading MA                                                          
1593  34/308  F4549   50:49.2  8:11   52:45.2  Cheryl Lajeunesse         48 F   4486 Yarmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
1594  35/308  F4549   50:49.6  8:11   52:19.2  Donna Libby               47 F   1729 Falmouth ME                                                               
1595  25/244  F5054   50:49.9  8:11   52:38.5  Mary Ferer                53 F   2647 Omaha NE                                                                  
1596 160/368  M4549   50:50.7  8:11   51:30.1  Frank Kalicky             47 M   4067 Portland ME                                                               
1597  42/206  F2024   50:51.0  8:11   51:35.3  Jessica Cardenas          23 F   1476 Waterville ME                                                             
1598  67/389  F2529   50:51.1  8:12   53:08.9  Ashley Dunham             26 F   2173 Boston MA                                                                 
1599 184/382  M3539   50:51.6  8:12   53:25.2  Jake King                 39 M   5253 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1600 127/189  M1519   50:51.8  8:12   51:51.6  Caelan Lapointe           16 M   4812 Hallowell ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 33
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1601 101/275  M5054   50:52.1  8:12   57:03.9  Bruce Forsley             51 M    402 Scarborough ME                                                            
1602 102/275  M5054   50:52.2  8:12   52:26.9  Doug Cosey                52 M   2725 Greenwich NY                                                              
1603  36/308  F4549   50:52.5  8:12   51:49.6  Cindy Hilton              46 F   6623 Dayton ME                                                                 
1604  33/175  F1519   50:52.9  8:12   52:49.8  Erin Morris               17 F   3739 Falmouth ME                                                               
1605 103/275  M5054   50:53.7  8:12   51:15.0  Kevin Callahan            50 M   6610 Eaton Center NH                                                           
1606 161/368  M4549   50:53.8  8:12   52:01.3  Joe Doane                 49 M   1284 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1607 162/368  M4549   50:54.0  8:12   56:17.5  Daniel Conley             45 M   6828 South Portland ME                                                         
1608 116/246  M2529   50:54.4  8:12   52:26.8  Matthew Vail              26 M   1700 Westbrook ME                     UNUM                                     
1609  68/389  F2529   50:54.4  8:12   52:41.6  Erin Kenaley              26 F   3059 Portland ME                                                               
1610  43/206  F2024   50:55.8  8:12   52:21.7  Michelle Cusack           23 F   5007 Portland ME                                                               
1611 185/382  M3539   50:55.9  8:12   52:36.4  Don Antonucci             38 M    412 Windham ME                                                                
1612   4/53   F0114   50:56.2  8:12   56:43.7  Kristen Glennie           13 F   4364 Standish ME                                                               
1613  44/206  F2024   50:56.3  8:12   56:53.2  Suzanne Bruen             23 F   6038 Falmouth ME                                                               
1614 117/246  M2529   50:56.3  8:12   55:22.4  Nicholas Ogren            27 M   4431 Portland ME                                                               
1615  80/436  F3034   50:56.6  8:12   53:05.3  Nicole Mizner             31 F   2007 Raymond ME                                                                
1616  69/389  F2529   50:56.7  8:12   53:05.4  Ellen Tierney             29 F   1302 Portland ME                                                               
1617 163/368  M4549   50:57.0  8:12   53:48.9  Kevin Woodhouse           48 M   1155 Portland ME                                                               
1618  66/456  F3539   50:57.1  8:12   53:00.8  Mary Obert                35 F   2549 Andover MA                                                                
1619 120/281  M3034   50:57.7  8:13   57:30.5  Donald Demerchant         32 M   2840 Fort Fairfield ME                                                         
1620                  50:57.7  8:13   55:41.9  Krys Drew                    M   3568 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
1621 186/382  M3539   50:58.0  8:13   52:47.7  Jefferson Oranellas       35 M    253 North Yarmouth ME                SEAFAX                                   
1622 118/246  M2529   50:58.4  8:13   52:17.2  Andre Frechette           29 M   6449 Lewiston ME                                                               
1623 187/382  M3539   50:58.8  8:13   53:05.9  Tom Douglas               38 M   2407 Windham ME                                                                
1624 104/275  M5054   50:58.8  8:13   51:57.6  Joseph Prestes            54 M    254 Worcester MA                     SEAFAX                                   
1625 188/382  M3539   50:58.8  8:13   52:34.3  Gregory Adey              35 M   4037 Falmouth ME                                                               
1626 164/368  M4549   50:59.1  8:13   52:33.2  Scott Craig               48 M   5045 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1627  53/203  M5559   50:59.1  8:13   52:25.8  Ed Kelley                 58 M   5981 Cape Elizabeth ME                BATH IRON WORKS                          
1628                  50:59.3  8:13   52:34.5  Lauren Adey                  F   3450 Falmouth ME                                                               
1629  45/206  F2024   50:59.4  8:13   52:43.9  Kelly Neptune             22 F    965 Readfield ME                                                              
1630 162/350  M4044   50:59.6  8:13   52:42.9  Kevin Conley              40 M   4162 Westbrook ME                                                              
1631 189/382  M3539   51:00.2  8:13   57:47.0  David Briley              39 M   2121 Topsham ME                                                                
1632  70/389  F2529   51:00.6  8:13   51:15.4  Nicki Haggett             27 F    685 Biddeford ME                                                              
1633 190/382  M3539   51:00.6  8:13   53:01.6  John Gibson Fay-Leblanc   35 M   1089 Portland ME                                                               
1634  71/389  F2529   51:01.2  8:13   55:23.8  Amber Hayden              26 F   1365 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1635  67/456  F3539   51:01.3  8:13   51:53.9  Karen Penny               38 F   6241 Brentwood NH                                                              
1636 128/189  M1519   51:01.9  8:13   52:01.8  Timmy Takach              16 M    656 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1637  72/389  F2529   51:02.3  8:13   56:17.1  Kelly Martin              28 F   5685 Falmouth ME                                                               
1638 165/368  M4549   51:02.3  8:13   51:43.5  Michael Libby             49 M   2253 Portland ME                                                               
1639  81/436  F3034   51:02.6  8:13   53:07.7  Melanie Creamer           33 F   2476 South Portland ME                                                         
1640 191/382  M3539   51:02.7  8:13   55:43.2  Andrew Abrams             39 M    417 Portland ME                                                               
1641  68/456  F3539   51:03.0  8:13   52:41.1  Wendy Garland             38 F   6142 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1642  82/436  F3034   51:03.1  8:13   51:42.3  Leah Mallory              33 F    418 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
1643  70/369  F4044   51:03.5  8:14   54:53.8  Lisa O'Leary              42 F   5415 Sandy Hook CT                                                             
1644  95/152  M2024   51:03.5  8:14   55:32.6  Paul Gamache              24 M   6591 Kittery ME                                                                
1645 105/275  M5054   51:04.0  8:14   53:01.3  David Beneman             51 M   1484 Scarborough ME                                                            
1646  34/175  F1519   51:05.6  8:14   52:45.7  Ilka Hadlock              18 F   6362 Freeport ME                                                               
1647 106/275  M5054   51:06.0  8:14   53:02.7  Neil Morris               54 M   2921 Falmouth ME                                                               
1648  73/389  F2529   51:06.0  8:14   55:13.1  Lauren Adams              26 F   6659 Boston MA                                                                 
1649  83/436  F3034   51:06.4  8:14   55:19.4  Kelly Ramos               33 F    204 South Portland ME                TD BANKNORTH                             
1650 121/281  M3034   51:06.5  8:14   51:29.1  Travis Williams           33 M    297 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 34
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1651   5/53   F0114   51:08.9  8:14   52:40.1  Erin Lyons                14 F   3825 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1652 122/281  M3034   51:08.9  8:14   52:48.1  Andrew Currier            32 M   4229 South Portland ME                                                         
1653 123/281  M3034   51:09.0  8:14   53:25.7  Mike Connolly             34 M   4912 Westbrook ME                                                              
1654  54/203  M5559   51:09.1  8:14   56:59.0  William Phillips          57 M   5571 Westbath ME                                                               
1655 107/275  M5054   51:09.1  8:14   53:59.6  Gerard Salvo              54 M   3324 Portland ME                                                               
1656  74/389  F2529   51:09.5  8:14   53:27.4  Erin Ohare                26 F   2826 Boston ME                                                                 
1657 166/368  M4549   51:09.9  8:15   52:37.7  Eric Knutsen              45 M   2755 South Portland ME                                                         
1658 124/281  M3034   51:10.0  8:15   55:53.6  Guido Jacques             33 M   6678 Natick MA                                                                 
1659  75/389  F2529   51:10.1  8:15   51:41.0  Lisa Glennon              28 F   1477 New Gloucester ME                HYDRO INTERNATIONAL                      
1660  26/244  F5054   51:10.1  8:15   55:17.9  Peggy Bensinger           54 F   2152 Portland ME                                                               
1661  76/389  F2529   51:10.2  8:15   53:14.3  Melissa Meridith          27 F   3231 Millis MA                                                                 
1662  37/308  F4549   51:10.3  8:15   52:10.6  Donna Ornosky             47 F   6044 Exton PA                                                                  
1663 108/275  M5054   51:10.5  8:15   53:52.6  George Brewer             52 M   1867 Gorham ME                        KATAHDIN                                 
1664  84/436  F3034   51:10.6  8:15   52:56.1  Sarah Winchester          32 F    932 Atlanta GA                                                                
1665 125/281  M3034   51:11.5  8:15   54:00.4  Edward Donnarumma         32 M   4098 Durham ME                                                                 
1666 192/382  M3539   51:11.8  8:15   55:41.8  John Giffune              37 M   6249 Cumberland ME                                                             
1667 109/275  M5054   51:11.9  8:15   52:45.2  Kenneth Rogers            52 M   3588 Portland ME                                                               
1668  71/369  F4044   51:12.1  8:15   52:49.2  Laurie Jasper             43 F   3673 Falmouth ME                                                               
1669 167/368  M4549   51:12.4  8:15   53:13.9  Russ Dulac                46 M    308 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1670  35/175  F1519   51:12.8  8:15   56:47.9  Riley Jones               15 F   4354 Winslow ME                                                                
1671 163/350  M4044   51:13.2  8:15   54:12.8  Robert Moody              42 M    718 Winston-Salem NC                                                          
1672  36/175  F1519   51:13.4  8:15   52:45.3  Shannon Lyons             19 F   5220 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1673  96/152  M2024   51:13.6  8:15   53:30.1  Shamus Shea               21 M   1742 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
1674  85/436  F3034   51:13.7  8:15   53:03.0  Heather Oranellas         31 F    249 North Yarmouth ME                SEAFAX                                   
1675  46/206  F2024   51:14.1  8:15   52:52.2  Kathryn Moore             24 F    987 Kittery ME                                                                
1676 126/281  M3034   51:14.5  8:15   53:35.1  Jeremy Clough             33 M   5979 Gorham ME                        COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
1677  72/369  F4044   51:14.6  8:15   56:11.1  Heather Jury              40 F   1972 Scarborough ME                                                            
1678  86/436  F3034   51:14.9  8:15   53:37.1  Elizabeth Sides           33 F   6224 Boston MA                                                                 
1679  87/436  F3034   51:15.1  8:15   52:35.9  Amy Hall                  32 F   2341 Portland ME                                                               
1680 127/281  M3034   51:15.4  8:15   54:52.7  Sean Johnston             34 M   5637 Topsham ME                                                                
1681  38/308  F4549   51:15.5  8:15   53:02.1  Sheila Mongiat            45 F   5139 Waterboro ME                                                              
1682  77/389  F2529   51:15.8  8:15   53:47.9  Casey Bishop              25 F   2936 Topsham ME                                                                
1683 119/246  M2529   51:15.8  8:15   55:19.5  Ryan Gough                28 M   5118 Hudson NH                        BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
1684 168/368  M4549   51:16.2  8:16   53:02.3  Steven Mongiat            49 M   5643 Waterboro ME                                                              
1685 164/350  M4044   51:16.2  8:16   54:24.4  Robert St.Onge            43 M   6062 Huntington NY                                                             
1686  73/369  F4044   51:16.7  8:16   52:29.0  Eve Mills                 43 F    163 Bethesda MD                                                               
1687 193/382  M3539   51:16.7  8:16   53:01.9  Anthony Moulton           35 M   1425 Portsmouth NH                                                             
1688 110/275  M5054   51:16.9  8:16   52:59.8  Don Stowell               54 M   6321 Cumberland ME                                                             
1689  74/369  F4044   51:16.9  8:16   55:14.7  Elizabeth Stockwell       40 F   5729 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
1690  37/175  F1519   51:17.5  8:16   52:34.2  Rosa Van Wie              19 F    450 Concord NH                                                                
1691  97/152  M2024   51:17.6  8:16   53:10.0  William Reid              22 M   1833 Glens Falls NY                                                            
1692 194/382  M3539   51:17.9  8:16   53:06.4  Douglas Kerr              35 M   1985 Raymond ME                                                                
1693 169/368  M4549   51:18.2  8:16   53:32.7  Peter Becker              46 M   1753 Austin TX                        WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
1694 165/350  M4044   51:18.5  8:16   51:39.5  Bradley Laforest          40 M   6036 Buxton ME                                                                 
1695  47/206  F2024   51:18.9  8:16   55:55.8  Libby Bamford             22 F   3017 Cumberland ME                                                             
1696 128/281  M3034   51:19.2  8:16   52:14.6  Kevin Joler               30 M   6250 Auburn ME                        LL BEAN                                  
1697 195/382  M3539   51:19.3  8:16   53:02.0  Kevin Grover              37 M   3018 Falmouth ME                                                               
1698  19/59   M0114   51:19.8  8:16   52:42.8  Garrett Kelley            13 M   4776 Scarborough ME                                                            
1699 111/275  M5054   51:19.8  8:16   52:43.7  Jim Cummings              52 M   3545 Windham ME                                                                
1700   6/53   F0114   51:20.0  8:16   52:32.0  Emma Inhorn               14 F   4082 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 35
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1701 170/368  M4549   51:20.7  8:16   53:15.6  Paul Hendry               46 M    404 South Portland ME                                                         
1702  38/175  F1519   51:20.7  8:16   53:15.4  Olivia Hendry             19 F   2042 So. Portland ME                                                           
1703 120/246  M2529   51:20.8  8:16   52:24.7  Tim Schneider             28 M   5369 Portland ME                                                               
1704 129/281  M3034   51:21.0  8:16   55:45.5  Robert Rowan              32 M   6763 Scarborough ME                                                            
1705 130/281  M3034   51:21.6  8:16   52:46.2  Deron Weatherbie          34 M   2961 South Portland ME                                                         
1706  39/308  F4549   51:21.7  8:16   55:45.5  Theresa Gallupe           47 F   1984 Scarborough ME                   LL BEAN                                  
1707 129/189  M1519   51:21.9  8:16   52:44.6  Curran Le Comte           16 M   4361 Scarborough ME                                                            
1708  78/389  F2529   51:22.4  8:17   52:54.1  Katie Soule               29 F   6386 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1709  88/436  F3034   51:22.5  8:17   52:18.1  Carrie Goodman Matthes    32 F    893 Berlin MA                                                                 
1710  89/436  F3034   51:22.6  8:17   53:12.1  Sarah Bullett             30 F    658 Portland ME                                                               
1711 121/246  M2529   51:22.6  8:17   55:13.3  David Britt               27 M   4628 Saint Louis MO                                                            
1712 166/350  M4044   51:23.1  8:17   51:39.3  Jim Gott                  41 M   4061 Bowdoin ME                       LL BEAN                                  
1713 167/350  M4044   51:24.0  8:17   52:04.5  Bob Keegan                41 M   6552 Saco ME                                                                   
1714 168/350  M4044   51:24.5  8:17   52:39.0  Richard Clement           44 M   3679 Falmouth ME                                                               
1715 131/281  M3034   51:24.5  8:17   52:59.2  Alex Peck                 32 M   2619 Gorham ME                                                                 
1716 171/368  M4549   51:24.8  8:17   53:17.4  Chuck Frederick           47 M   4960 South Portland ME                                                         
1717 169/350  M4044   51:24.9  8:17   52:16.4  Thomas Voss               40 M   4369 Charlesown MA                                                             
1718 172/368  M4549   51:25.2  8:17   52:29.5  Paul Durocher             49 M   5265 Scarborough ME                                                            
1719  79/389  F2529   51:25.3  8:17   55:51.6  Meghan Ogren              27 F   3818 Portland ME                                                               
1720  69/456  F3539   51:25.4  8:17   51:54.8  Jennifer Kemna            36 F   1519 Boston MA                                                                 
1721 196/382  M3539   51:25.8  8:17   53:06.7  Peter Gribbin             36 M   1779 Portland ME                                                               
1722  80/389  F2529   51:25.8  8:17   52:34.8  Julie George              27 F   3234 Portland ME                                                               
1723  11/120  F5559   51:26.2  8:17   52:02.0  Jeanne Glessner           59 F    892 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1724 132/281  M3034   51:26.4  8:17   54:43.3  Richard Fortier           33 M    414 Saco ME                          MAINEHEALTH                              
1725 130/189  M1519   51:26.4  8:17   56:14.3  John Hill                 17 M   6152 Portland ME                                                               
1726  40/308  F4549   51:26.6  8:17   52:59.9  Cheryl Noe                49 F   1072 Durham ME                        LL BEAN                                  
1727  41/308  F4549   51:26.7  8:17   52:17.2  Patricia Greatorex        47 F   3307 Scarborough ME                                                            
1728  98/152  M2024   51:27.2  8:17   52:16.6  David Kramer              24 M   1001 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1729 173/368  M4549   51:27.3  8:17   52:28.5  Mike Connolly             46 M   4250 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1730  81/389  F2529   51:27.6  8:17   53:06.2  Rachel Grover             29 F   4501 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1731 170/350  M4044   51:28.2  8:17   52:18.8  David Laclair             41 M   6187 Westbrook ME                                                              
1732  55/203  M5559   51:28.2  8:17   53:54.2  John Lee                  56 M   1461 Harvard MA                                                                
1733 131/189  M1519   51:28.2  8:17   52:49.7  Gregory Jensen            19 M   4101 Falmouth ME                                                               
1734  27/244  F5054   51:29.0  8:18   52:05.4  Andrea Nemitz             54 F   3209 Buxton ME                                                                 
1735  56/203  M5559   51:29.0  8:18   52:10.0  Michael Stone             57 M    669 Portland ME                                                               
1736 132/189  M1519   51:29.5  8:18   52:21.9  Ryan Urquhart             16 M   1859 Alna ME                                                                   
1737 133/281  M3034   51:29.7  8:18   54:06.8  Eric Lewis                31 M   5087 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
1738  28/244  F5054   51:29.7  8:18   52:48.6  Ellen Honan               53 F   6629 Portland ME                                                               
1739 171/350  M4044   51:30.3  8:18   51:40.9  Jeff Tidd                 44 M   1792 Portland ME                                                               
1740   7/51   M6569   51:30.4  8:18   51:55.7  Ronald Kmiec              66 M   6506 Carlisle MA                                                               
1741  99/152  M2024   51:30.7  8:18   54:06.8  Thomas Desjardins         23 M   4233 Scarborough ME                                                            
1742  21/109  M6064   51:30.7  8:18   52:49.8  Dick Curry                62 M    975 Scarborough ME                   ANTHEM                                   
1743 197/382  M3539   51:32.9  8:18   53:02.8  David Gagne               35 M   6206 Freeport ME                                                               
1744  39/175  F1519   51:33.8  8:18   52:25.5  Crysta Brown              16 F   3111 Wiscasset ME                                                              
1745 174/368  M4549   51:34.3  8:18   53:05.7  Robert Kinnecome          48 M   3529 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1746  48/206  F2024   51:35.1  8:19   53:06.1  Nicole Lyons              23 F   5590 Belmont NH                                                                
1747  82/389  F2529   51:35.6  8:19   53:06.7  Tabitha Lamontagne        29 F   5996 Freeport ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
1748 198/382  M3539   51:36.0  8:19   53:20.1  Lance Mazer               38 M   1696 Windham ME                                                                
1749  40/175  F1519   51:36.1  8:19   54:08.4  Addie Thompson            19 F   3656 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1750 199/382  M3539   51:37.1  8:19   54:04.0  John Yorkey               39 M   6149 Poland ME                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 36
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1751  90/436  F3034   51:37.2  8:19   55:42.8  Jennifer Hatch            31 F   6776 Portland ME                                                               
1752  70/456  F3539   51:37.3  8:19   54:27.1  Christine Low             37 F   2426 Providence RI                                                             
1753  91/436  F3034   51:37.7  8:19   53:08.4  Margaret Bouchey          30 F   3816 South Lyon MI                                                             
1754  49/206  F2024   51:38.0  8:19   55:03.0  Andrea Parent             20 F   4084 Windham ME                                                                
1755 175/368  M4549   51:38.2  8:19   53:03.6  Bill Marceau              47 M    567 Standish ME                                                               
1756  71/456  F3539   51:38.5  8:19   53:44.0  Laura Hnatow              38 F   2203 Portland ME                                                               
1757  57/203  M5559   51:38.8  8:19   52:59.2  Bill Phillips             58 M    299 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1758  22/109  M6064   51:39.0  8:19   51:42.6  Rob Semans                63 M   5150 Lakeland FL                                                               
1759 172/350  M4044   51:39.3  8:19   53:18.1  Ed Cook                   44 M   6057 Brookline NH                                                              
1760 134/281  M3034   51:39.4  8:19   54:10.2  Jarrod Widor              34 M   2431 Westbrook ME                                                              
1761 112/275  M5054   51:39.7  8:19   51:41.9  Thomas Raffio             52 M    433 Bow NH                           NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
1762  58/203  M5559   51:40.0  8:19   55:05.5  John O'Malley             57 M   3619 Gorham ME                                                                 
1763 135/281  M3034   51:40.5  8:19   53:56.7  Chad Braley               33 M   2799 Saco ME                                                                   
1764 113/275  M5054   51:41.0  8:20   53:09.1  Stephen Jacobs            52 M   6409 Greene ME                                                                 
1765 136/281  M3034   51:41.6  8:20   57:43.0  Mike Cooney               31 M   2991 Falmouth ME                                                               
1766 137/281  M3034   51:42.1  8:20   54:28.6  Ben Blouin                33 M   1268 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1767 114/275  M5054   51:42.1  8:20   52:38.6  Jeff Ornstein             51 M   3712 Scarborough ME                                                            
1768  92/436  F3034   51:43.3  8:20   52:38.2  Kristi Knights            30 F   1493 Scarborough ME                                                            
1769  59/203  M5559   51:43.4  8:20   56:34.4  Stephen Luber             56 M   5526 Kittery ME                                                                
1770  83/389  F2529   51:44.2  8:20   53:52.1  Elizabeth Touchette       26 F   3372 Revere MA                                                                 
1771 200/382  M3539   51:44.4  8:20   53:31.7  Brad Smith                35 M   5945 Portland ME                                                               
1772  93/436  F3034   51:44.6  8:20   53:31.8  Peg Smith                 31 F   5944 Portland ME                                                               
1773  41/175  F1519   51:44.8  8:20   54:18.5  Ashley Bemis              19 F    709 Lewiston ME                                                               
1774  29/244  F5054   51:44.8  8:20   53:52.1  Deb Touchette             53 F   4379 Salem MA                                                                  
1775  23/109  M6064   51:44.8  8:20   53:04.6  Howard Yates              61 M   4688 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
1776  42/308  F4549   51:45.0  8:20   53:43.4  Kristy Pulsifer           47 F   2466 South Portland ME                                                         
1777  75/369  F4044   51:45.3  8:20   52:16.8  Celine Mainville          44 F   3265 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1778 138/281  M3034   51:45.4  8:20   53:21.7  Mike Carey                34 M   4013 Portland ME                                                               
1779 115/275  M5054   51:45.5  8:20   53:30.5  Michael Bruns             51 M    188 Gray ME                                                                   
1780 201/382  M3539   51:46.0  8:20   52:16.1  Warren Wilson             39 M   3136 North Troy VT                                                             
1781  84/389  F2529   51:47.4  8:21   53:21.0  Carolyn Stead             28 F   5359 Quincy MA                                                                 
1782 139/281  M3034   51:47.7  8:21   55:28.8  Greg Lavertu              34 M   2323 Gorham ME                                                                 
1783  43/308  F4549   51:47.9  8:21   52:24.4  Laurie Scott              46 F   2763 Gorham ME                                                                 
1784  50/206  F2024   51:48.1  8:21   55:12.2  Maggie Manende            21 F   6157 North Haven CT                                                            
1785  72/456  F3539   51:48.2  8:21   54:55.4  Janel Goodman             36 F   3454 Portland ME                                                               
1786  94/436  F3034   51:48.7  8:21   56:51.1  Liza Desjardins           32 F   4931 Westbrook ME                                                              
1787 140/281  M3034   51:48.7  8:21   52:39.3  Joseph Wright             30 M   5136 South Portland ME                                                         
1788 202/382  M3539   51:48.7  8:21   54:03.7  Craig Bailey              38 M   2546 Woodsville NH                                                             
1789 176/368  M4549   51:48.8  8:21   52:57.9  Steve Hallowell           48 M   5658 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1790                  51:49.3  8:21   53:17.7  Lindsay MacDougal            F   4448 Brighton MA                                                               
1791  85/389  F2529   51:49.5  8:21   53:27.1  Stephanie Robinson        25 F   5977 South Portland ME                                                         
1792  30/244  F5054   51:49.9  8:21   53:15.5  Linda Glowacki            50 F   2462 Liverpool NY                                                              
1793 203/382  M3539   51:50.4  8:21   52:57.5  Jason Dresser             36 M   5483 South Porland ME                                                          
1794 173/350  M4044   51:50.6  8:21   52:37.9  Paul McGrath              43 M   2742 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1795  86/389  F2529   51:51.1  8:21   53:02.6  Corey Dunfey              26 F   3364 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1796  76/369  F4044   51:51.1  8:21   53:56.5  Anne Bridges              41 F   5012 New York NY                                                               
1797 133/189  M1519   51:52.7  8:21   53:32.4  Chris Haller              16 M   3539 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1798  77/369  F4044   51:53.1  8:21   52:48.1  Amy Bourgault             43 F   1801 Concord NH                                                                
1799  42/175  F1519   51:53.2  8:22   53:42.0  Maria Letourneau          16 F   5449 South Portland ME                                                         
1800  78/369  F4044   51:53.6  8:22   52:32.8  Pamela Kane               40 F   6502 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 37
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1801  87/389  F2529   51:53.8  8:22   53:05.7  Julia Dunfey              25 F   1749 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1802  73/456  F3539   51:53.9  8:22   53:43.1  Amy Partridge-Barber      37 F   3873 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1803  31/244  F5054   51:53.9  8:22   53:05.8  Eileen Dunfey             53 F   2418 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1804 100/152  M2024   51:54.2  8:22   54:50.7  Doug Collins              22 M   6770 Portland ME                                                               
1805  74/456  F3539   51:54.5  8:22   53:03.3  Andrea Kull               38 F   1713 Portland ME                                                               
1806 174/350  M4044   51:54.6  8:22   55:51.0  Michael Maddocks          42 M   1766 Dover NH                                                                  
1807 204/382  M3539   51:54.6  8:22   57:09.1  Jim Ekedahl               39 M   4558 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1808  79/369  F4044   51:54.8  8:22   54:06.9  Kim Davis                 44 F   6771 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1809  75/456  F3539   51:55.7  8:22   53:52.2  Diane Grant               39 F   3626 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1810 205/382  M3539   51:56.3  8:22   53:19.3  Rob Callahan              39 M   2176 Gorham ME                                                                 
1811 175/350  M4044   51:57.1  8:22   53:36.5  Mark Caton                42 M   1734 Georgetown MA                                                             
1812  76/456  F3539   51:57.2  8:22   54:37.1  Rebecca Moynihan          35 F   3714 Scarborough ME                                                            
1813   1/13   M7579   51:58.0  8:22   53:35.6* Gerald Barney             76 M   2282 Swanton VT                                                                
1814 141/281  M3034   51:58.3  8:22   56:18.7  Ryan Hodge                34 M   3744 South Portland ME                                                         
1815  24/109  M6064   51:58.3  8:22   58:40.4  Carl Davis                60 M    452 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
1816  95/436  F3034   51:59.2  8:22   53:00.0  Sarah Flannery            31 F   2189 East Greenbush NY                                                         
1817 142/281  M3034   51:59.2  8:22   53:00.2  Matthew Flannery          30 M   1631 East Greenbush NY                                                         
1818  77/456  F3539   51:59.5  8:23   56:19.0  Mary Jean Davis           39 F    905 Lunenburg MA                                                              
1819 143/281  M3034   51:59.8  8:23   53:06.0  Timothy Hayes             32 M   2540 Saco ME                                                                   
1820  80/369  F4044   51:59.8  8:23   52:59.5  Katie Harris              42 F   6279 Cumberland ME                                                             
1821   7/53   F0114   52:00.1  8:23   52:53.5  Lucy Wilcox               14 F   1545 New Gloucester ME                                                         
1822  81/369  F4044   52:00.1  8:23   53:38.6  Tammi Bittler             43 F   6188 Kennebunk ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
1823  96/436  F3034   52:00.2  8:23   53:19.8  Jeraldine Herrera         33 F   5832 Brunswick ME                                                              
1824  60/203  M5559   52:00.5  8:23   56:21.4  Dennis Lemieux            55 M   5999 Brunswick ME                     BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
1825  88/389  F2529   52:00.8  8:23   52:47.9  Rachel White              29 F   5392 Waltham MA                                                                
1826  78/456  F3539   52:01.3  8:23   54:29.4  Keri O'Meara              36 F   5580 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1827 144/281  M3034   52:01.3  8:23   53:42.2  Mike Bove                 30 M   1152 Portland ME                                                               
1828 122/246  M2529   52:01.8  8:23   56:12.0  Jason Ingalls             27 M   4068 Farmingdale ME                                                            
1829 176/350  M4044   52:02.5  8:23   53:49.6  Tom Noyes                 40 M   3244 Falmouth ME                                                               
1830 145/281  M3034   52:02.6  8:23   53:30.3  Christopher Lambert       33 M   6734 Portland ME                                                               
1831  97/436  F3034   52:02.8  8:23   52:59.2  Amy Demartino             34 F    926 Bolton ME                                                                 
1832 206/382  M3539   52:02.8  8:23   53:43.0  Michael Nixon             38 M   1136 South Portland ME                                                         
1833  82/369  F4044   52:02.9  8:23   53:51.3  Tracy Lynch               43 F   2065 Harpswell ME                                                              
1834 207/382  M3539   52:02.9  8:23   54:03.5  Dan Cobb                  37 M   4868 Gray ME                                                                   
1835 208/382  M3539   52:03.0  8:23   53:17.4  Aaron Burns               35 M   2047 Westbrook ME                                                              
1836  43/175  F1519   52:03.3  8:23   52:45.3  Carolyn Joseph            16 F   3695 Lewiston ME                                                               
1837  79/456  F3539   52:03.4  8:23   56:41.9  Amy Taylor                39 F   5909 Scarborough ME                                                            
1838 116/275  M5054   52:05.0  8:23   56:17.8  Jeff Buck                 51 M   3320 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
1839  98/436  F3034   52:05.0  8:23   53:12.7  Sandra Christiansen       33 F    796 Portland ME                                                               
1840  99/436  F3034   52:05.4  8:23   53:57.4  Alice Outslay             31 F   5868 Lewiston ME                                                               
1841 177/350  M4044   52:05.7  8:24   56:29.7  Jim Hanley                40 M   3830 Cumberland ME                                                             
1842  44/175  F1519   52:05.8  8:24   52:20.7  Catherine Tierney         15 F   4451 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1843                  52:06.1  8:24   53:38.2  Craig Dickinson              M   1218 Moody ME                                                                  
1844  61/203  M5559   52:06.2  8:24   52:36.9  Bill Zaryski              58 M   1496 Roswell GA                                                                
1845  62/203  M5559   52:06.6  8:24   53:48.1  Michael Chadbourne        55 M   2657 South Portland ME                                                         
1846 117/275  M5054   52:06.9  8:24   54:58.6  Chuck Gaspardi            53 M   6371 North Dartmouth MA                                                        
1847 123/246  M2529   52:07.2  8:24   54:18.4  Nickolas Kingsley         29 M   4647 Andover MA                                                                
1848 178/350  M4044   52:07.2  8:24   53:54.8  Greg Salow                41 M    930 South Portland ME                                                         
1849 124/246  M2529   52:07.6  8:24   55:22.8  Spencer Blair-Glantz      25 M   3371 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1850                  52:07.7  8:24   58:34.1  Laura Welles                 F   1042 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 38
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1851 100/436  F3034   52:08.0  8:24   54:12.2  Monica Moore              30 F   6625 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1852 101/436  F3034   52:08.3  8:24   55:12.2  Katherine Stanzel         34 F   4340 Farmington ME                                                             
1853 101/152  M2024   52:08.4  8:24   55:21.1  James MacIsso             22 M   2116 Portland ME                                                               
1854  51/206  F2024   52:08.4  8:24   55:50.9  Makayla MacKlin           21 F   2671 South Portland ME                                                         
1855                  52:08.5  8:24   54:42.0  Matthew Hodgsob              M   2161 West Caldwell NJ                                                          
1856 177/368  M4549   52:08.8  8:24   52:39.5  Mark Adams                45 M   3932 Lewiston ME                                                               
1857 209/382  M3539   52:09.2  8:24   53:01.0  Rob Speirs                35 M   1881 South Portland ME                                                         
1858  89/389  F2529   52:09.4  8:24   53:28.7  Elizabeth Smith           25 F   1331 Portland ME                                                               
1859 178/368  M4549   52:10.2  8:24   52:35.7  Tim Higgins               49 M   3738 Gorham ME                                                                 
1860  83/369  F4044   52:10.9  8:24   52:59.4  Annabel Nash              40 F   2118 Fryeburg ME                                                               
1861 146/281  M3034   52:11.5  8:24   58:52.6  Jason Elliott             30 M   5407 Jamaica Plain MA                                                          
1862  52/206  F2024   52:11.8  8:24   54:03.7  Katherine Beeuwkes        21 F    534 Saco ME                                                                   
1863 210/382  M3539   52:11.9  8:25   53:15.4  Michael Andrews           39 M   4971 Npales ME                                                                 
1864  80/456  F3539   52:12.1  8:25   53:47.3  Judy Aber                 37 F   2437 Montpelier VT                                                             
1865   8/51   M6569   52:12.3  8:25   53:57.0  Dick Lajoie               69 M   3443 Saco ME                                                                   
1866  90/389  F2529   52:12.3  8:25   54:56.4  Katherine Brunelle        27 F    180 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1867 102/436  F3034   52:12.8  8:25   56:28.0  Rachel Lawrence           34 F   4719 Gorham ME                        PRETI FLAHERTY                           
1868 147/281  M3034   52:13.1  8:25   58:01.6  William Buss              30 M   3686 Portland ME                                                               
1869 118/275  M5054   52:13.4  8:25   53:39.9  Randy Plis                53 M   1858 Windsor Locks CT                                                          
1870  44/308  F4549   52:13.7  8:25   53:34.1  Martha Burchenal          46 F   1006 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1871 125/246  M2529   52:14.6  8:25   54:56.1  Michael Waecker           25 M   3560 Brighton MA                                                               
1872 179/350  M4044   52:15.5  8:25   54:55.1  Mark Adams                44 M   3980 Lewiston ME                                                               
1873 119/275  M5054   52:15.6  8:25   54:18.0  Bob Willer                50 M   1669 Lewiston ME                                                               
1874 103/436  F3034   52:16.2  8:25   53:11.0  Ashley Debrosse           33 F   6725 Windham ME                                                                
1875  81/456  F3539   52:16.5  8:25   52:43.3  Karen McLeod              35 F   2867 Windham ME                                                                
1876  82/456  F3539   52:16.5  8:25   53:15.1  Jessica Leach             36 F   6713 Millinocket ME                                                            
1877 211/382  M3539   52:16.5  8:25   54:27.5  Robert Lucas              37 M   3881 New York NY                                                               
1878 104/436  F3034   52:16.6  8:25   57:19.3  Sonia McGrath             32 F   1061 Durham ME                                                                 
1879  12/120  F5559   52:16.9  8:25   54:00.5  Wendy Williams            55 F   1667 Westport Island ME                                                        
1880 120/275  M5054   52:16.9  8:25   53:30.9  Anthony Clukey            53 M    993 Bath ME                          BATH IRON WORKS                          
1881   2/48   F6064   52:17.0  8:25   52:55.7  Cathy Morgan              62 F   5598 Fort Collins CO                                                           
1882   3/48   F6064   52:17.1  8:25   52:53.3  Jeanne Weber              60 F   5983 Lewiston ME                                                               
1883  91/389  F2529   52:17.3  8:25   54:34.2  Misty Starbuck            28 F   5501 Portland ME                                                               
1884  25/109  M6064   52:17.3  8:25   56:04.3  Rob Boudewijn             62 M   6151 Portland ME                                                               
1885 179/368  M4549   52:17.4  8:25   56:43.1  Joel Bassett              47 M   6272 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1886 102/152  M2024   52:17.4  8:25   53:28.1  Pat Mileski               24 M   4489 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1887   8/53   F0114   52:17.9  8:25   52:32.6  Victoria Brigham          14 F    375 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1888  92/389  F2529   52:18.2  8:26   53:44.5  Anne Duncan               29 F   3602 Portland ME                                                               
1889 105/436  F3034   52:18.3  8:26   53:26.4  Tabitha Blake             31 F   4673 Portland ME                                                               
1890   9/51   M6569   52:18.4  8:26   54:15.5  Bob Morse                 65 M   3912 Standish ME                                                               
1891  45/175  F1519   52:18.8  8:26   52:34.2  Erin Flatley              15 F   2285 Windham ME                                                                
1892  53/206  F2024   52:19.0  8:26   54:30.0  Ashley Diefendorf         24 F   6587 Brighton MA                                                               
1893 103/152  M2024   52:20.0  8:26   56:30.9  Vincent Rubino            23 M   4292 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
1894  54/206  F2024   52:20.1  8:26   52:57.6  Kate Radis                24 F   4482 Peaks Island ME                                                           
1895 126/246  M2529   52:20.5  8:26   52:57.8  Dan Crothers              25 M   4997 Peaks Island ME                                                           
1896 134/189  M1519   52:20.5  8:26   54:21.8  Liam McNeill              15 M   1746 Portland ME                                                               
1897 212/382  M3539   52:21.1  8:26   53:32.6  Ryan Delaware             39 M   4279 Portland ME                                                               
1898  83/456  F3539   52:21.3  8:26   53:45.9  Kim Sperlich              38 F   4914 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
1899  55/206  F2024   52:22.0  8:26   56:42.9  Leah Farber               20 F   3755 Falmouth ME                                                               
1900  56/206  F2024   52:22.8  8:26   55:10.7  Vanessa Cutter            23 F   1577 Westbrook ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 39
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1901  84/456  F3539   52:23.5  8:26   53:19.0  Courtney Allen            35 F    998 Portland ME                                                               
1902 121/275  M5054   52:24.0  8:26   56:20.1  Paul Lefrancois           54 M   2122 Spartanburg SC                                                            
1903 127/246  M2529   52:24.5  8:27   54:42.2  Anthony Johnson           29 M   2197 Portland ME                                                               
1904 104/152  M2024   52:25.9  8:27   54:42.3  Zachary Tuttle            24 M   5148 South Portland ME                                                         
1905  45/308  F4549   52:26.3  8:27   52:38.6  Maryanne Dunfey           48 F   4316 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1906  13/120  F5559   52:26.5  8:27   55:08.3  Kathryn Neilson           55 F   3449 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1907 180/368  M4549   52:27.4  8:27   54:36.8  Sean Ryan                 45 M    359 Scarborough ME                                                            
1908 148/281  M3034   52:27.8  8:27   52:57.0  Jason Flagg               32 M   1296 Boston MA                                                                 
1909   4/48   F6064   52:28.1  8:27   53:57.8  Joan Lavin                61 F   5965 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
1910 181/368  M4549   52:28.2  8:27   55:56.2  Jim Taplin                47 M   4066 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
1911 106/436  F3034   52:28.8  8:27   54:44.7  Raegan Larochelle         31 F   3947 Augusta ME                                                                
1912  85/456  F3539   52:28.8  8:27   54:02.1  Bridget Chamberlain       38 F   6336 Falmouth ME                                                               
1913  93/389  F2529   52:28.9  8:27   54:49.5  Tiffany Caron             29 F   1034 South Portland ME                                                         
1914 122/275  M5054   52:30.3  8:27   54:27.7  Whitney Ferer             50 M   4086 Omaha NE                                                                  
1915  32/244  F5054   52:30.4  8:27   54:37.6  Maura McDonald            50 F   3684 South Portland ME                                                         
1916 128/246  M2529   52:30.5  8:28   53:16.4  Jeremy Benn               29 M   5377 Portland ME                                                               
1917  63/203  M5559   52:30.7  8:28   52:33.6  Arthur Viens              55 M   1275 North Sandwich NH                                                         
1918  94/389  F2529   52:30.8  8:28   55:10.1  Stephanie Beattie         28 F   6097 Buxton ME                                                                 
1919 182/368  M4549   52:31.0  8:28   52:46.1  Trevor Graham             45 M   1138 Sherborn MA                                                               
1920 213/382  M3539   52:31.1  8:28   55:56.0  Garth Grover              36 M    574 Norway ME                                                                 
1921  57/206  F2024   52:31.4  8:28   53:56.0  Sara Willey               22 F   4794 Windham ME                                                                
1922  46/175  F1519   52:32.1  8:28   54:29.5  Margaret Benoit           17 F   3629 Scarborough ME                                                            
1923  47/175  F1519   52:32.5  8:28   53:32.8  Kelsey Schild             17 F   2567 Scarborough ME                                                            
1924 214/382  M3539   52:32.6  8:28   56:34.1  Scott Walton              38 M   6498 Caribou ME                                                                
1925  46/308  F4549   52:32.6  8:28   58:31.7  Joanna Yates              46 F    234 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
1926  58/206  F2024   52:32.9  8:28   58:31.7  Taylor Tarraza            22 F   1314 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1927  59/206  F2024   52:33.0  8:28   56:26.9  Alison Doughty            24 F   2339 Brunswick ME                                                              
1928  64/203  M5559   52:33.2  8:28   57:15.5  Ron Pelton                56 M   3187 Freeport ME                                                               
1929 123/275  M5054   52:33.7  8:28   53:20.2  Geoffrey Philbrick        51 M   4392 Wrentham MA                                                               
1930 124/275  M5054   52:34.0  8:28   55:28.3  Christopher Scontras      52 M   3479 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1931 183/368  M4549   52:34.3  8:28   56:53.9  Bill Babbin               49 M   2918 Brunswick ME                                                              
1932 129/246  M2529   52:34.3  8:28   53:30.6  Jared Carter              26 M   2848 Biddeford Pool ME                                                         
1933  86/456  F3539   52:34.6  8:28   54:27.4  Laura Mamchur             35 F   2243 South Portland ME                                                         
1934 184/368  M4549   52:35.1  8:28   53:42.6  Eric Cobb                 48 M    590 Auburn ME                                                                 
1935 185/368  M4549   52:35.2  8:28   53:36.8  Paul Delva                46 M    296 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
1936 180/350  M4044   52:35.4  8:28   54:28.2  Robert Trowbridge         43 M   3390 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1937  84/369  F4044   52:36.6  8:28   54:24.0  Sonya Lachance            41 F   3389 Portland ME                                                               
1938 149/281  M3034   52:36.8  8:29   57:31.9  Peter Corbett             32 M    928 South Portland ME                                                         
1939  87/456  F3539   52:36.8  8:29   56:15.5  Wynne Sholl               36 F   2738 Falmouth ME                                                               
1940 130/246  M2529   52:38.2  8:29   53:54.5  Drew Bagin                26 M   5557 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1941  33/244  F5054   52:38.5  8:29   54:52.2  Diane Gifford             50 F   3445 Dallas TX                                                                 
1942 181/350  M4044   52:39.3  8:29   54:04.6  James Ash                 41 M   3997 Milton MA                                                                 
1943 135/189  M1519   52:39.3  8:29   54:52.7  Eric Nathanson            15 M    226 Cumberland ME                                                             
1944  88/456  F3539   52:39.6  8:29   54:52.0  Betsy Tomlinson           39 F   5254 Windsor CT                                                                
1945                  52:39.8  8:29   53:47.9  Laura Armstrong              F   4805 Scarborough ME                                                            
1946 125/275  M5054   52:39.9  8:29   56:42.6  Thomas Wright             50 M    521 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1947 107/436  F3034   52:40.6  8:29   53:53.1  Kristina Caron            31 F   1552 Portland ME                                                               
1948 150/281  M3034   52:41.0  8:29   53:58.4  Jeffrey Arsenault         34 M   2548 Auburn ME                                                                 
1949 126/275  M5054   52:41.1  8:29   56:48.5  Bob Perkins               51 M   6698 Wilder VT                                                                 
1950                  52:41.1  8:29   54:49.1  Joshua Caron                 M   4982 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 40
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
1951 151/281  M3034   52:41.2  8:29   55:27.7  Christopher Fulchino      32 M   2008 Portland ME                                                               
1952 215/382  M3539   52:41.3  8:29   56:09.5  Gordon Atkinson           38 M   4313 Hollis Center ME                                                          
1953  14/120  F5559   52:42.3  8:29   54:10.9  Joan Lee                  55 F   6251 Yarmouth ME                      UNUM                                     
1954  89/456  F3539   52:42.6  8:29   54:02.4  Jennifer Gallo            37 F    810 Kennebunk ME                                                              
1955 152/281  M3034   52:42.7  8:29   54:43.1  Dan O'Connor              30 M   6779 Brunswick ME                                                              
1956 182/350  M4044   52:42.8  8:29   55:02.0  Kreg Durkee               40 M   6419 Biddeford ME                                                              
1957  85/369  F4044   52:43.1  8:30   56:54.1  Nancy O'Sullivan          42 F   3510 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1958 186/368  M4549   52:43.3  8:30   56:59.9  David Keith               48 M   2023 Mount Kisco NY                                                            
1959  95/389  F2529   52:43.5  8:30   53:12.6  Katy Twomey               28 F   2952 Portland ME                                                               
1960 127/275  M5054   52:44.8  8:30   56:54.5  Jeff Timm                 51 M    912 Manchester ME                                                             
1961 183/350  M4044   52:44.9  8:30   57:11.0  David Bischoff            43 M   6532 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1962  86/369  F4044   52:45.1  8:30   55:28.2  Michelle Szczapa          44 F   3784 Wells ME                                                                  
1963 187/368  M4549   52:45.2  8:30   54:51.7  Stephen Hebert            47 M    190 Richmond VT                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1964 216/382  M3539   52:46.0  8:30   57:12.8  Steven Palanza            39 M   6186 Gorham ME                                                                 
1965 217/382  M3539   52:46.4  8:30   53:52.1  Timothy Tetreault         38 M   6689 Shrewsbury MA                                                             
1966  90/456  F3539   52:46.9  8:30   55:33.1  Heidi-Anne Loughlin       38 F   3990 Yarmouth ME                                                               
1967 105/152  M2024   52:47.7  8:30   54:08.6  Jeremy Fuller             22 M   5288 Epping NH                                                                 
1968 153/281  M3034   52:48.0  8:30   55:41.9  Nicholas Pelletier        30 M   6586 Clinton ME                                                                
1969 136/189  M1519   52:48.0  8:30   59:50.0  Peter Kelley              19 M   2835 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1970  48/175  F1519   52:48.8  8:30   54:55.4  Lauren Peter              17 F   1967 Gorham ME                                                                 
1971 108/436  F3034   52:48.9  8:30   55:11.5  Kathleen Neal             34 F   4268 Enfield ME                                                                
1972 131/246  M2529   52:49.2  8:31   55:40.0  Benjamin May              27 M   4097 Portland ME                                                               
1973  91/456  F3539   52:50.6  8:31   54:23.3  Erin Hurley               37 F   4450 Portland ME                                                               
1974  65/203  M5559   52:51.0  8:31   56:31.3  John Cordts               59 M   6656 Lisbon ME                                                                 
1975 218/382  M3539   52:51.0  8:31   54:35.5  Mike Cannan               36 M   4609 Saco ME                                                                   
1976  66/203  M5559   52:52.3  8:31   55:02.3  John House                57 M   2615 Belgrade ME                                                               
1977  87/369  F4044   52:52.7  8:31   55:46.6  Deannne Leasure           44 F   3722 Scarborough ME                                                            
1978 109/436  F3034   52:52.7  8:31   54:52.7  Jaime Berryman            32 F    970 Newtonville MA                                                            
1979  34/244  F5054   52:53.4  8:31   57:07.3  Mary Wickham              51 F   6116 Keller TX                                                                 
1980  26/109  M6064   52:53.5  8:31   53:40.8  Ted Kirchner              61 M   3433 Portland ME                                                               
1981 184/350  M4044   52:54.0  8:31   54:45.8  John O'Sullivan           41 M   3733 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1982                  52:54.5  8:31   55:01.5  Anthony Bucchere's           M   2394 Cambridge MA                                                              
1983 128/275  M5054   52:54.9  8:31   53:37.0  Joey Nadeau               54 M   5702 Sabattus ME                      SAFE HANDLING INC.                       
1984 110/436  F3034   52:55.0  8:31   56:36.1  Nicole Hunt               32 F   6475 Freeport ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
1985 154/281  M3034   52:55.1  8:31   59:03.1  Jason Springer            31 M   3866 Westbrook ME                                                              
1986 155/281  M3034   52:55.2  8:31   55:31.5  Chris Ross                32 M    931 Winthrop ME                                                               
1987  96/389  F2529   52:55.5  8:32   58:19.1  Alison Cunningham         27 F   6511 West Roxbury MA                                                           
1988 137/189  M1519   52:55.5  8:32   55:33.5  Mike Tinkham              19 M   4788 North Waterboro ME                                                        
1989  47/308  F4549   52:55.7  8:32   54:38.0  Roseann McConnell         45 F   4238 Portland ME                                                               
1990  49/175  F1519   52:56.0  8:32   55:33.9  Sarah Cadorette           18 F   5508 Lyman ME                                                                  
1991 129/275  M5054   52:56.1  8:32   57:55.3  George Cooper             53 M   3455 Portland ME                                                               
1992 156/281  M3034   52:56.1  8:32   58:42.9  Andrew Wnek               32 M   1543 Portland ME                                                               
1993  60/206  F2024   52:56.1  8:32   57:02.1  Susannah Hamblin          24 F   4309 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1994 188/368  M4549   52:56.2  8:32   55:07.9  James MacKay              45 M   5703 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1995  10/51   M6569   52:56.2  8:32   53:19.4  Dewain Wallace            66 M   2554 Scarborough ME                                                            
1996  35/244  F5054   52:56.2  8:32   55:30.1  Jayne Hanley              51 F   2195 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
1997 111/436  F3034   52:56.4  8:32   53:53.8  Courtney Evans            32 F   5475 Ladue MO                                                                  
1998 132/246  M2529   52:56.4  8:32   54:46.6  Eric Walker               28 M   6012 Manchester NH                    BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
1999 219/382  M3539   52:57.3  8:32   53:36.7  Dan Bouchey               38 M   3668 South Lyon MI                                                             
2000  67/203  M5559   52:58.1  8:32   55:43.1  Don Hendrick              58 M   4324 Waltham MA                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 41
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2001 220/382  M3539   52:58.1  8:32   53:51.7  Dean Penny                39 M   6239 Brentwood NH                                                              
2002 138/189  M1519   52:58.1  8:32   55:22.2  Ben Cavanaugh             18 M   4715 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2003 112/436  F3034   52:58.2  8:32   55:05.7  Christina Cinelli         30 F   2977 Baltimore MD                                                              
2004   9/53   F0114   52:58.2  8:32   53:51.1  Cayla Penny               12 F   6243 Brentwood NH                                                              
2005  68/203  M5559   52:58.5  8:32   57:17.0  Michael Downing           57 M   6719 Gorham ME                                                                 
2006  10/53   F0114   52:58.9  8:32   55:47.0  Dana Hatton               13 F   4437 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2007  69/203  M5559   52:59.1  8:32   54:17.6  Mike Nixon                55 M   6494 Portland ME                                                               
2008 133/246  M2529   52:59.2  8:32   54:50.5  Peter Kenlan              28 M   3614 Portland ME                                                               
2009 139/189  M1519   52:59.5  8:32   58:34.8  Corey Jones               17 M   5130 Winslow ME                                                                
2010 185/350  M4044   52:59.6  8:32   55:36.4  Paul Olsen                44 M   4951 Portland ME                                                               
2011  48/308  F4549   52:59.8  8:32   55:10.6  Martha MacKay             47 F   4373 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2012  97/389  F2529   52:59.9  8:32   55:07.4  Becky Malamut             29 F   1811 Somerville MA                                                             
2013 221/382  M3539   53:00.1  8:32   55:02.6  Dan Slater                39 M   5538 Grand Junction CO                                                         
2014 186/350  M4044   53:00.5  8:32   54:20.6  Sean Manning              41 M    354 South Portland ME                                                         
2015 189/368  M4549   53:00.6  8:32   55:30.1  Robert Rogers             45 M   2301 Topsham ME                                                                
2016  49/308  F4549   53:01.1  8:32   55:34.3  Martha Kelley             47 F    854 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2017  88/369  F4044   53:01.4  8:32   54:59.4  Lynn Smith                43 F   6016 Scarborough ME                                                            
2018 130/275  M5054   53:01.6  8:33   54:42.2  Richard Dawson            53 M   4465 Cumberland ME                                                             
2019  11/53   F0114   53:02.5  8:33   58:34.5  Audrey Jones              13 F   5561 Winslow ME                                                                
2020  61/206  F2024   53:02.5  8:33   55:11.9  Katherine Porter          24 F   1093 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
2021 187/350  M4044   53:03.6  8:33   55:31.4  Shallee Page              41 M   6102 Machiasport ME                                                            
2022  92/456  F3539   53:03.8  8:33   55:58.3  Sharon Romain             37 F   1900 Wayne NJ                                                                  
2023 190/368  M4549   53:04.0  8:33   56:18.0  Brad Brazell              46 M   4223 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2024  89/369  F4044   53:04.5  8:33   54:24.8  Lisa Manning              41 F   3854 South Portland ME                                                         
2025 191/368  M4549   53:04.5  8:33   56:39.5  Mark Favreau              48 M   1924 Brunswick ME                                                              
2026  62/206  F2024   53:05.1  8:33   54:47.6  Rachel Darling            20 F   1602 Greenfield MA                                                             
2027 131/275  M5054   53:05.5  8:33   55:19.7  Marty Zanghi              50 M   1673 South Portland ME                                                         
2028  98/389  F2529   53:05.5  8:33   55:23.4  Amy Landry                28 F   2847 Portland ME                                                               
2029 157/281  M3034   53:05.7  8:33   54:57.7  Mark Lichter              30 M   4579 Portland ME                                                               
2030  36/244  F5054   53:06.4  8:33   54:29.0  Elizabeth Magill          52 F   2032 Portland ME                                                               
2031  90/369  F4044   53:06.7  8:33   55:10.0  Susan Garrard             44 F   4610 Falmouth ME                                                               
2032  50/175  F1519   53:07.5  8:33   54:39.6  Alexandra Weatherbie      16 F    153 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2033  50/308  F4549   53:08.5  8:34   56:49.7  Ellen Belknap             48 F   3172 Portland ME                      SMRT                                     
2034 192/368  M4549   53:09.6  8:34   55:12.4  Stephen Colucci           47 M   2297 Falmouth ME                                                               
2035  91/369  F4044   53:09.8  8:34   56:13.7  Cynthia Gacetta           42 F   4133 Fairfield CT                                                              
2036 132/275  M5054   53:09.9  8:34   54:46.0  Mark Benton               52 M   6515 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
2037  99/389  F2529   53:10.0  8:34   55:35.2  Erin Divincenzo           27 F   3829 Bradford MA                                                               
2038 134/246  M2529   53:10.2  8:34   55:28.3  Geoffrey Martin           29 M   2430 Cumberland ME                                                             
2039 113/436  F3034   53:10.7  8:34   57:34.0  Jennifer Carter           32 F   1297 Portland ME                                                               
2040  93/456  F3539   53:11.4  8:34   56:19.0  Erin Golec                37 F    612 Milton VT                                                                 
2041  92/369  F4044   53:11.5  8:34   55:16.1  Bonny Brown-Denico        40 F   5556 Standish ME                                                               
2042  94/456  F3539   53:11.8  8:34   58:05.2  Jeannette Lovitch         37 F   5796 Pownal ME                                                                 
2043  70/203  M5559   53:12.1  8:34   56:07.8  John Seiferth             57 M   4432 Thornton NH                                                               
2044 140/189  M1519   53:12.6  8:34   56:07.0  James Waring              17 M   2585 Brunswick ME                                                              
2045 100/389  F2529   53:13.0  8:34   59:14.8  Deanna Cowing             27 F   2343 Saco ME                                                                   
2046 141/189  M1519   53:13.1  8:34   55:22.2  Jonathon Olesen           19 M   6359 Portland ME                                                               
2047  71/203  M5559   53:13.3  8:34   54:40.4  Maynard Charron           59 M   3520 Hollis Center ME                                                          
2048 114/436  F3034   53:13.7  8:34   55:13.7  Jaime Hiltz               30 F   6549 Scarborough ME                                                            
2049 101/389  F2529   53:14.2  8:35   56:04.5  Hannah Ames               27 F   2164 Portland ME                                                               
2050 115/436  F3034   53:14.4  8:35   57:47.9  Jennifer Boudreau         32 F   4521 Gardiner ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 42
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2051  51/308  F4549   53:14.5  8:35   59:35.9  Nancy Piergentili         47 F   1498 Andover MA                                                                
2052  95/456  F3539   53:14.8  8:35   56:18.4  Cindy Kueck               39 F   1019 Scarborough ME                                                            
2053  96/456  F3539   53:14.9  8:35   57:55.9  Denise McKeen             39 F   3400 Scarborough ME                                                            
2054  52/308  F4549   53:15.0  8:35   55:19.1  Patricia Kenney           45 F   5871 Portland ME                                                               
2055 133/275  M5054   53:15.0  8:35   54:09.2  Paul Ainsworth            50 M   6450 Standish ME                                                               
2056 222/382  M3539   53:15.1  8:35   55:37.1  Ryan Dunn                 36 M   1184 South Portland ME                                                         
2057 116/436  F3034   53:15.2  8:35   56:33.2  Theresa Sawyer-Garland    30 F   4505 Windham ME                                                                
2058  97/456  F3539   53:15.5  8:35   55:50.4  Jen Noonan                37 F   5696 Steep Falls ME                                                            
2059 102/389  F2529   53:16.5  8:35   54:01.1  Julie O'Beirne            25 F   2304 Cambridge MA                                                              

2060 134/275  M5054   53:16.9  8:35   55:40.4  George Stephans           54 M   1771 Arlington MA                                                              
2061 117/436  F3034   53:17.2  8:35   54:16.0  Meghan Prestes            31 F    251 Portland ME                      SEAFAX                                   
2062  53/308  F4549   53:17.6  8:35   54:34.0  Cheryl Bascomb            49 F    449 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
2063 188/350  M4044   53:17.6  8:35   58:24.6  Peter Terhune             44 M   6821                                  RIDING TO THE TOP                        
2064 103/389  F2529   53:18.4  8:35   57:22.9  Mari-Elena Davis          28 F   5448 South Portland ME                                                         
2065 104/389  F2529   53:18.6  8:35   54:26.3  Laura Zimmerman           27 F   3782 Portland ME                                                               
2066 223/382  M3539   53:18.9  8:35   55:20.5  Justin Leblanc            38 M    672 South Portland ME                                                         
2067 135/275  M5054   53:19.1  8:35   58:33.2  Daniel Bruzgo             50 M   4125 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2068 158/281  M3034   53:19.4  8:35   56:37.6  Aaron Davis               32 M    605 Westbrook ME                                                              
2069 118/436  F3034   53:19.6  8:35   55:58.8  Amy Kuhn                  32 F   4633 Portland ME                                                               
2070 105/389  F2529   53:19.8  8:35   55:20.6  Ariana Hadiaris           26 F   6175 Saco ME                                                                   
2071 136/275  M5054   53:20.6  8:36   55:07.4  George Lapointe           52 M   4105 Hallowell ME                                                              
2072  98/456  F3539   53:20.8  8:36   59:30.0  Tammy Campbell Volock     35 F   6147 Portland ME                                                               
2073 137/275  M5054   53:20.8  8:36   55:38.4  John Baldacci             54 M   4419 Augusta ME                                                                
2074 138/275  M5054   53:21.1  8:36   57:38.3  Ford Reiche               51 M   3311 Auburn ME                        SAFE HANDLING INC.                       
2075 106/389  F2529   53:21.6  8:36   54:39.4  Jennifer Johnson          27 F   4640 Portland ME                                                               
2076 193/368  M4549   53:21.7  8:36   55:00.7  Matthew Tice              46 M   2614 Scarborough ME                                                            
2077 106/152  M2024   53:22.2  8:36   55:57.7  Justin Field              23 M   4327 Saco ME                                                                   
2078 107/389  F2529   53:22.3  8:36   59:16.4  Marta Allstadt            27 F   3035 Fairfield CT                                                              
2079                  53:22.3  8:36   55:39.4  Peter Clifford               M   2497 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2080 159/281  M3034   53:22.8  8:36   57:23.7  Aaron Cianchette          34 M   5303 Windham ME                                                                
2081 194/368  M4549   53:22.8  8:36   55:14.2  Michael Van Norstrand     47 M    769 Littleton CO                                                              
2082  51/175  F1519   53:23.3  8:36   54:15.8  Andrea Goodrich           18 F   2142 Freeport ME                                                               
2083 224/382  M3539   53:23.6  8:36   55:31.9  David Ekelund             35 M   2172 Boston MA                                                                 
2084  63/206  F2024   53:23.7  8:36   56:48.9  Whitney Wilson            21 F   4903 Gorham ME                                                                 
2085  52/175  F1519   53:24.6  8:36   57:34.3  Olivia Rowse              19 F   6533 Falmouth ME                                                               
2086 107/152  M2024   53:24.6  8:36   55:24.1  Michael Poore             23 M   1856 Falmouth ME                                                               
2087  64/206  F2024   53:24.8  8:36   59:21.7  Cara Kilroy               20 F   1205 Falmouth ME                                                               
2088 189/350  M4044   53:25.0  8:36   55:27.2  Joe Salvon                41 M   3945 Longmeadow MA                                                             
2089 119/436  F3034   53:25.5  8:36   56:08.0  Kathryn Blouin            31 F   2320 Brooklyn NY                                                               
2090  93/369  F4044   53:25.5  8:36   54:39.4  Kathryn Brown             44 F    443 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
2091  94/369  F4044   53:25.6  8:36   54:16.0  Michelle Sherman          43 F   3331 Springvale ME                                                             
2092  99/456  F3539   53:26.0  8:36   55:31.2  Laura Empey               36 F   1422 Freeport ME                                                               
2093  15/120  F5559   53:26.1  8:36   57:27.8  Holly Haywood             55 F   1307 South Portland ME                                                         
2094  54/308  F4549   53:26.6  8:37   54:47.6  Elaine Runyon             49 F   4664 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2095   2/28   M7074   53:26.9  8:37   55:22.3  Frank Woodard             70 M   4749 Falmouth ME                                                               
2096 100/456  F3539   53:27.5  8:37   55:30.2  Renee Fay-Leblanc         35 F   1419 Portland ME                                                               
2097  72/203  M5559   53:27.8  8:37   54:50.4  Steve Crockett            55 M   2687 Raymond ME                                                                
2098 142/189  M1519   53:27.8  8:37   57:56.9  Jon Foster                17 M   3555 Gorham ME                                                                 
2099 120/436  F3034   53:28.0  8:37   56:23.1  Julie Horton              34 F   1695 Westford MA                                                               
2100                  53:28.1  8:37   54:38.7  Michelle Birkel              F   1778 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 43
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2101  73/203  M5559   53:28.1  8:37   55:29.5  Charles Massie            55 M   6443 Saco ME                                                                   
2102 195/368  M4549   53:28.8  8:37   59:04.6  Mike Takach               48 M   1018 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2103  65/206  F2024   53:29.5  8:37   55:13.1  Anna Meuse                21 F   5776 South Portland ME                                                         
2104 190/350  M4044   53:29.7  8:37   53:56.0  Jere Michelson            40 M   4624 Scarborough ME                                                            
2105 108/152  M2024   53:29.8  8:37   56:56.6  Jeffrey Butland           21 M   2824 Cumberland ME                                                             
2106  74/203  M5559   53:29.9  8:37   55:38.8  Gordon McConarty          56 M   2213 Pembroke MA                                                               
2107  37/244  F5054   53:30.0  8:37   57:10.1  Laura Degroot             52 F   6229 Groton MA                                                                 
2108 225/382  M3539   53:30.0  8:37   56:53.1  Stephen Hutnak            39 M   5949 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2109 101/456  F3539   53:30.0  8:37   56:53.2  Amy Hutnak                37 F   5950 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2110  95/369  F4044   53:30.2  8:37   54:51.3  Robin Ray                 42 F   6644 Portland ME                                                               
2111 121/436  F3034   53:30.6  8:37   55:40.1  Tricia Long               33 F    863 Allentown PA                                                              
2112 226/382  M3539   53:30.6  8:37   55:41.5  John Powers               38 M    562 South Portland ME                                                         
2113  55/308  F4549   53:30.7  8:37   55:08.7  Judy Donnelly             46 F   4522 Cumberland ME                                                             
2114 160/281  M3034   53:30.8  8:37   53:47.0  Ryan Guite                33 M   3768 Westbrook ME                                                              
2115 122/436  F3034   53:30.9  8:37   56:33.9  Robyn Hillard             31 F   2048 Southbridge MA                                                            
2116 227/382  M3539   53:31.2  8:37   56:38.1  Scott Cahill              39 M   4338 Rockwall TX                                                               
2117 228/382  M3539   53:31.4  8:37   54:58.5  John Manning              36 M   3930 Westbrook ME                                                              
2118 191/350  M4044   53:31.4  8:37   55:20.4  Bill Soule                43 M   1554 South Portland ME                                                         
2119  96/369  F4044   53:31.5  8:37   55:49.6  Jane Conley               43 F   5285 Falmouth ME                                                               
2120 192/350  M4044   53:31.5  8:37   57:21.1  Andy Lilienthal           42 M   1581 South Portland ME                                                         
2121  75/203  M5559   53:32.2  8:37   54:49.5  James Gleason             55 M    436 Henniker NH                      NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
2122 123/436  F3034   53:32.6  8:37   56:08.8  MacKenzie Kelley          30 F   2693 Winthrop ME                                                               
2123 108/389  F2529   53:32.7  8:38   54:49.6  Anna Gleason              25 F    435 Albany NY                                                                 
2124 193/350  M4044   53:35.0  8:38   56:40.6  Louis Leblanc             44 M   4093 Cumberland ME                                                             
2125  53/175  F1519   53:35.2  8:38   55:42.8  Eryn Neptune              19 F   1612 Readfield ME                                                              
2126 194/350  M4044   53:35.2  8:38   56:38.5  Daniel Gacetta            43 M   5895 Fairfield CT                                                              
2127  56/308  F4549   53:35.9  8:38   54:48.1  Anne O'Brien              49 F   1540 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2128 109/389  F2529   53:35.9  8:38   56:38.8  Paige Bodwell             25 F   1720 Gray ME                                                                   
2129 102/456  F3539   53:36.1  8:38   55:43.9  Catherine Gagnon          35 F   2295 West Newbury MA                                                           
2130  66/206  F2024   53:36.2  8:38   55:45.8  Samantha Cole             24 F   4860 Saco ME                                                                   
2131 229/382  M3539   53:37.3  8:38   54:42.7  Christopher Sawyer        37 M   5431 Portland ME                                                               
2132 143/189  M1519   53:37.4  8:38   54:33.2  Tyler Wilburn             17 M   5193 South Portland ME                                                         
2133 195/350  M4044   53:37.5  8:38   56:15.5  David Cohan               44 M   6238 Peaks Island ME                                                           
2134  97/369  F4044   53:37.6  8:38   58:01.9  Caroline Hilton           40 F    667 Fairfax VA                                                                
2135  16/120  F5559   53:37.8  8:38   55:27.6  Diane Bell                59 F   5559 Gorham ME                                                                 
2136 196/368  M4549   53:37.9  8:38   58:02.2  Kevin Hilton              45 M    865 Fairfax VA                                                                
2137 135/246  M2529   53:38.1  8:38   59:32.0  Josh Bouchard             29 M   5797 Fairfield CT                                                              
2138 161/281  M3034   53:38.2  8:38   56:45.9  Aron Paquette             30 M   3308 Portland ME                                                               
2139 124/436  F3034   53:38.6  8:38   55:41.2  Margaret Obert            32 F   5741 Wakefield MA                                                              
2140 144/189  M1519   53:38.8  8:38   58:05.8  Zachary Hillman           15 M   5737 Portland ME                                                               
2141 230/382  M3539   53:38.8  8:39   54:45.1  Byron Bartlett            38 M    158 South Portland ME                TD BANKNORTH                             
2142  27/109  M6064   53:39.1  8:39   54:57.2  Jim Tyrrell               61 M   6162 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2143 145/189  M1519   53:39.3  8:39   58:06.8  Peter Tomascak            17 M   1485 Portland ME                                                               
2144 196/350  M4044   53:39.5  8:39   54:02.6  Bruce Small               40 M   5518 Hopedale MA                                                               
2145 110/389  F2529   53:39.6  8:39   56:26.1  Anna O'Connor             25 F   1830 Brunswick ME                                                              
2146 136/246  M2529   53:40.1  8:39   55:13.1  Pete McDonell             28 M    503 Portland ME                                                               
2147  98/369  F4044   53:40.1  8:39   56:14.5  Mary Beeaker              40 F   3676 Portland ME                                                               
2148 111/389  F2529   53:40.5  8:39   56:14.5  Christine Miller          25 F   1541 Portland ME                                                               
2149  76/203  M5559   53:40.6  8:39   57:23.8  Chris MacKlin             55 M    907 South Portland ME                                                         
2150 231/382  M3539   53:40.7  8:39   57:47.3  Stephen Hendry            37 M   6567 Falmouth ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 44
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2151 139/275  M5054   53:41.4  8:39   55:24.0  David Systrom             54 M   6822 Winchester MA                                                             
2152  67/206  F2024   53:41.6  8:39   56:32.8  Kelsey Pettengill         21 F   2317 Auburn ME                                                                 
2153 197/368  M4549   53:41.7  8:39   55:34.1  Michael Orr               49 M   3211 Scarborough ME                                                            
2154  99/369  F4044   53:42.5  8:39   55:19.1  Patricia Dudzinski        40 F   4993 Cumberland ME                                                             
2155  68/206  F2024   53:43.0  8:39   55:16.0  Brynne Curran             23 F   4916 Cape Eilizabeth ME                                                        
2156 162/281  M3034   53:43.4  8:39   56:51.0  Patrick Liddy             30 M   5647 Portland ME                                                               
2157 103/456  F3539   53:43.6  8:39 1:00:04.7  Janette Davis             35 F   6378 New Gloucester ME                                                         
2158 198/368  M4549   53:44.1  8:39   56:59.0  John Guerra               48 M   6775 Falmouth ME                                                               
2159  77/203  M5559   53:44.9  8:39   55:12.9  Ronald Lebel              59 M   6448 Auburn ME                                                                 
2160 199/368  M4549   53:45.2  8:40   55:51.2  David Moran               47 M   4117 Portland ME                      VERTAFORE                                
2161 200/368  M4549   53:45.6  8:40   55:48.9  Stephen Shaw              49 M    366 Falmouth ME                                                               
2162 100/369  F4044   53:47.1  8:40   56:57.4  Dina Skrabalak            41 F   5251 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
2163 125/436  F3034   53:47.3  8:40   55:48.7  Carolyn Gilbert           34 F   4519 Portland ME                                                               
2164 201/368  M4549   53:47.3  8:40   55:26.8  James Robbins             47 M   1081 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2165 202/368  M4549   53:47.5  8:40   56:07.6  Harold Caldwell           45 M    311 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
2166 163/281  M3034   53:47.6  8:40   57:33.3  Peter Ekowicki            34 M    357 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
2167 164/281  M3034   53:47.8  8:40   55:14.5  Eli Small                 33 M   6497 Portland ME                                                               
2168 101/369  F4044   53:47.9  8:40   59:04.2  Michele Rose              42 F   3721 Falmouth ME                                                               
2169 203/368  M4549   53:48.0  8:40   59:04.5  Harry Duvall              45 M   2491 Dorchester MA                                                             
2170 102/369  F4044   53:48.3  8:40   56:17.6  Polly Keniston            40 F    984 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2171 112/389  F2529   53:48.6  8:40   56:04.8  Lauren Larochelle         29 F   3192 Portland ME                                                               
2172  57/308  F4549   53:48.8  8:40   55:44.8  Pam Schlichting           45 F   4345 New Glouster ME                                                           
2173  58/308  F4549   53:49.8  8:40   59:50.5  Julie Caswell             46 F   1074 Raymond ME                                                                
2174 232/382  M3539   53:50.2  8:40   56:53.3  Jeffery Moncrief          37 M   4303 Shreveport LA                                                             
2175 113/389  F2529   53:50.7  8:40   55:25.4  Erin Carroll              29 F   6203 Worcester MA                                                              
2176 197/350  M4044   53:51.1  8:40   55:46.1  Michael Kennealy          41 M   6525 Lexington MA                                                              
2177 233/382  M3539   53:51.5  8:41   56:14.3  Sean Willitts             38 M   6806 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2178 114/389  F2529   53:52.0  8:41   55:48.7  Katie Gruz                28 F   1334 Portland ME                                                               
2179 140/275  M5054   53:52.0  8:41   57:11.6  Mark Ayers                50 M    777 Cape Elizabeth ME                MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
2180 104/456  F3539   53:52.3  8:41   56:54.2  Laura Lombardi            37 F   5583 Concord NH                                                                
2181 198/350  M4044   53:52.4  8:41   58:07.5  David Howe                43 M   2284 Portland ME                                                               
2182 103/369  F4044   53:52.9  8:41   57:29.5  Christine Hesler          42 F   4026 Steep Falls ME                                                            
2183 109/152  M2024   53:53.3  8:41   57:33.8  Colby Sabutis             22 M   4153 Chester NH                                                                
2184 104/369  F4044   53:53.5  8:41   57:04.4  Kirsten Gilmore           40 F   1128 Scituate MA                                                               
2185  38/244  F5054   53:53.9  8:41   55:12.7  Margaret Grazewski        51 F   3058 South Portland ME                                                         
2186  59/308  F4549   53:54.0  8:41   56:54.9  Pamela Richards           46 F   6617 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2187  78/203  M5559   53:54.1  8:41   55:43.1  Mitchell Garner           59 M    334 Ann Arbor MI                                                              
2188 199/350  M4044   53:54.4  8:41   59:28.4  Gregory Dulac             44 M   3155 Portland ME                                                               
2189 137/246  M2529   53:54.4  8:41   55:30.5  Luke Fourre               28 M   5043 South Portland ME                                                         
2190 115/389  F2529   53:54.4  8:41   55:30.3  Rachel Ranger             28 F   3146 South Portland ME                                                         
2191 141/275  M5054   53:54.5  8:41   55:53.1  Nelson Parise             51 M   5484 Portland ME                                                               
2192 116/389  F2529   53:54.6  8:41   57:15.7  Jennifer Burton           28 F   6581 Portland ME                                                               
2193  60/308  F4549   53:54.6  8:41   57:23.0  Michele Dedian            46 F   1487 Scarborough ME                                                            
2194 142/275  M5054   53:54.9  8:41   56:42.4  Alan Mittelstaedt         53 M   2319 South Pasadena CA                                                         
2195  61/308  F4549   53:55.3  8:41   55:32.4  Maureen Curran            46 F   1596 Buxton ME                                                                 
2196 143/275  M5054   53:55.9  8:41   54:57.1  Mark Thompson             52 M    307 San Carlos CA                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
2197 234/382  M3539   53:55.9  8:41   58:55.0  David Kennedy             36 M   5753 Falmouth ME                                                               
2198 204/368  M4549   53:56.0  8:41   55:36.9  Kurt Geitz                46 M   5182 Sudbury MA                                                                
2199 235/382  M3539   53:56.2  8:41   56:35.0  Jason Garlock             39 M   4399 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2200 200/350  M4044   53:56.7  8:41 1:00:41.4  Jay Lochner               44 M   4063 Tequesta FL                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 45
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2201 146/189  M1519   53:57.6  8:42   56:35.4  Dustin Anderson           19 M   3421 Auburn ME                                                                 
2202  28/109  M6064   53:57.7  8:42   54:51.6  Peter Lebourdais          60 M    866 Brunswick ME                                                              
2203 105/456  F3539   53:57.7  8:42   55:03.5  Abigail Childs            38 F   1639 Shrewsbury MA                                                             
2204  79/203  M5559   53:58.3  8:42   54:57.5  Muzzy Barton              57 M   4615 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2205 144/275  M5054   53:59.0  8:42   54:44.0  Bruce Hutchinson          54 M   1670 Harvard MA                                                                
2206 236/382  M3539   53:59.5  8:42   57:32.9  Christopher Jordan        37 M   3033 Portland ME                                                               
2207 145/275  M5054   54:00.0  8:42   57:07.0  Richard Golojuch          52 M   1828 Scarborough ME                                                            
2208 165/281  M3034   54:00.2  8:42   54:40.2  Lorin Martin              34 M   4933 Poland ME                                                                 
2209 237/382  M3539   54:00.3  8:42   55:58.2  Brian Powell              39 M   2061 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
2210 201/350  M4044   54:00.5  8:42   57:45.9  Bill Goodman              41 M   5468 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2211 202/350  M4044   54:00.6  8:42   57:05.5  Jeffrey Gilman            41 M   2221 Brunswick ME                                                              
2212 203/350  M4044   54:00.8  8:42   55:18.6  Bill Rideout              44 M   1638 Turner ME                                                                 
2213  20/59   M0114   54:00.9  8:42   54:43.6  Isaac McKillen-Godfried   14 M   3200 Orono ME                                                                  
2214 106/456  F3539   54:01.0  8:42   55:48.5  Elizabeth Bowen           35 F   4193 Durham ME                                                                 
2215 204/350  M4044   54:01.5  8:42   55:17.8  Brian Soares              41 M   6539 Gorham ME                                                                 
2216 205/350  M4044   54:01.5  8:42   56:30.5  Jay Banks                 44 M   6112 Gorham ME                                                                 
2217 105/369  F4044   54:01.6  8:42   56:08.8  Casha Kerney              43 F   4876 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2218                  54:01.8  8:42   57:46.7  Hilary Robbins               F   5341 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2219 117/389  F2529   54:02.0  8:42   58:38.4  Kristy Ferran             28 F   1148 Randolph ME                                                               
2220 146/275  M5054   54:02.3  8:42   55:17.1  Billy Hunter              54 M   6124 Auburn ME                                                                 
2221 118/389  F2529   54:02.3  8:42 1:00:09.2  Denise Desrochers         27 F   6594 Saco ME                                                                   
2222 119/389  F2529   54:02.5  8:42   58:38.7  Victoria Black            29 F   1436 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
2223 138/246  M2529   54:03.2  8:42   55:18.8  Michael D'Angelo          27 M   4590 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2224  62/308  F4549   54:03.3  8:42   57:39.6  Ellen Degenova            47 F   6608 Cambridge MA                                                              
2225 106/369  F4044   54:03.8  8:43   58:02.3  Kelly Hall                40 F   6564 Owls Head ME                                                              
2226                  54:03.9  8:43   57:46.6  Jessica Buckingham           F   1478 Arlington VA                                                              
2227 120/389  F2529   54:03.9  8:43   55:33.0  Crystal Altvater          26 F   1293 South Portland ME                                                         
2228  63/308  F4549   54:04.3  8:43   55:05.9  Claire Clonan             45 F   1968 Scarborough ME                                                            
2229 121/389  F2529   54:04.5  8:43   56:23.6  Jenna Porter              25 F   6576 Somerville MA                                                             
2230 205/368  M4549   54:04.6  8:43   55:41.1  Peter Joyce               49 M   4165 Cumberland ME                                                             
2231 110/152  M2024   54:04.8  8:43   57:04.5  Justin Unger              23 M   1682 Boston MA                                                                 
2232 206/368  M4549   54:05.0  8:43   57:27.3  James Karpook             49 M   1647 Baltimore MD                                                              
2233 107/369  F4044   54:06.6  8:43   55:58.4  Rebecca Fraser-Thill      41 F   6687 Windham ME                                                                
2234 166/281  M3034   54:06.7  8:43   57:02.8  Patrick McArdle           30 M   5078 South ME                                                                  
2235 206/350  M4044   54:06.7  8:43   55:58.8  Brian Thill               41 M   6688 Windham ME                                                                
2236 147/275  M5054   54:06.8  8:43   55:41.0  Timothy Foster            50 M   1986 Wellesley MA                                                              
2237 167/281  M3034   54:06.8  8:43   55:13.5  David Bernier             33 M    172 Auburn ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
2238 111/152  M2024   54:06.9  8:43   56:04.4  Nathan Kinsman            22 M   3908 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2239 148/275  M5054   54:06.9  8:43   55:38.0  William Wade              52 M   4149 Latham NY                                                                 
2240  64/308  F4549   54:07.0  8:43   55:38.3  Laura Gibbs               45 F   4421 Latham NY                                                                 
2241 112/152  M2024   54:07.1  8:43   56:53.1  Hans Melhus               21 M   5115 Norway ME                                                                 
2242   3/28   M7074   54:07.1  8:43   55:41.0  Robert Coughlin           70 M   5767 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2243  54/175  F1519   54:07.6  8:43   55:06.9  Lindsay Rand              16 F   5202 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2244  17/120  F5559   54:07.7  8:43   55:56.8  Susan Chandler            56 F    430 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
2245 107/456  F3539   54:08.2  8:43   55:56.0  Sigilia Pomeroy           38 F   2805 Corinth ME                                                                
2246 108/369  F4044   54:08.5  8:43   57:50.2  Mary-Margaret Bradbury    44 F   4828 Falmouth ME                                                               
2247 147/189  M1519   54:08.8  8:43   58:26.1  Michael Takach            18 M   1990 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2248 207/350  M4044   54:09.5  8:43   55:05.1  Eric Howard               44 M   4614 South Portland ME                                                         
2249 126/436  F3034   54:10.1  8:44   56:12.5  Andrea Leonard            31 F   1622 Portland ME                                                               
2250 168/281  M3034   54:10.8  8:44   55:31.0  Tony Tobb                 30 M   3388 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 46
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2251 207/368  M4549   54:11.1  8:44   55:42.7  Paul Stewart              46 M   2460 Cape Elizabethel ME                                                       
2252 238/382  M3539   54:11.5  8:44   55:41.6  Michael Foshay            39 M   5589 Scaraborough ME                                                           
2253 239/382  M3539   54:12.3  8:44   58:08.0  Eduardo Brandao           37 M   3056 New York NY                                                               
2254 148/189  M1519   54:12.7  8:44 1:00:16.7  Taylor Burns              19 M   5660 Scarborough ME                                                            
2255 240/382  M3539   54:12.8  8:44   56:24.0  Greg Hunter               39 M   2452 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2256  80/203  M5559   54:13.0  8:44   59:48.4  Charles Deslauriers       56 M   3981 Charlotte VT                                                              
2257  18/120  F5559   54:13.1  8:44   56:01.9  Ruth Pelletier            56 F    252 Perham ME                        SEAFAX                                   
2258 109/369  F4044   54:13.8  8:44   55:20.8  Brigid Waeldner           43 F   2954 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2259 127/436  F3034   54:14.1  8:44   56:09.6  Jennifer Lanigan          33 F   4413 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
2260  21/59   M0114   54:14.3  8:44   54:42.1  Beau Jeffery              13 M   2989 South Portland ME                                                         
2261 149/189  M1519   54:14.5  8:44   57:03.3  Scott McFarland           16 M   3019 Scarborough ME                                                            
2262 128/436  F3034   54:14.6  8:44   58:55.3  Annie Messinger           33 F   6519 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2263  81/203  M5559   54:14.7  8:44   56:38.5  Kent Haffenreffer         56 M   3305 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2264 129/436  F3034   54:14.9  8:44   56:51.3  Patricia King             32 F    492 Falmouth ME                      CABOT CHEESE                             
2265 108/456  F3539   54:15.0  8:44   55:28.3  Tracy Shaughnessy         37 F   4623 Brunswick ME                                                              
2266 109/456  F3539   54:15.1  8:44   56:35.0  Christine Hamm            39 F   3877 Durham ME                                                                 
2267 208/350  M4044   54:15.1  8:44   55:03.1  Scott Holmes              40 M   1063 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2268 110/456  F3539   54:15.2  8:44   56:11.3  Louise Wilkinson          38 F   6509 New Gloucester ME                                                         
2269 111/456  F3539   54:15.5  8:44   56:17.1  Beth Hanley               39 F   4401 Cumberland ME                                                             
2270 110/369  F4044   54:15.6  8:44   56:11.4  Urszula Glab              44 F   4390 Scarborough ME                                                            
2271  69/206  F2024   54:15.8  8:44   57:11.3  Jennifer Thompson         21 F   4251 Readfield ME                                                              
2272  39/244  F5054   54:16.8  8:45   56:54.1  Linda King                54 F    498 Duxbury VT                                                                
2273 113/152  M2024   54:17.4  8:45   55:32.8  Matthew Manz              22 M    899 Essex Junction VT                                                         
2274  65/308  F4549   54:17.5  8:45   55:36.1  Patty Whitcomb            47 F   3236 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2275 169/281  M3034   54:17.6  8:45   59:50.2  Eric Vultaggio            32 M   3944 Watertown MA                                                              
2276 149/275  M5054   54:17.6  8:45   55:58.3  Jubal Zimmerman           52 M   3571 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2277 130/436  F3034   54:17.8  8:45   55:45.5  Stacey Piercetalsma       30 F   5581 Portland ME                                                               
2278 114/152  M2024   54:18.0  8:45 1:01:28.1  Joseph Budkiewicz         23 M   5585 South Portland ME                UNUM                                     
2279 241/382  M3539   54:18.3  8:45   56:54.7  Mark Cushman              38 M   4998 Poland ME                                                                 
2280 115/152  M2024   54:18.8  8:45   59:55.8  John McDonald             21 M   3482 Scarborough ME                                                            
2281  40/244  F5054   54:18.9  8:45   57:03.2  Edna Silva                54 F   1925 Quaker Hill CT                                                            
2282  11/51   M6569   54:19.0  8:45   56:25.1  Robert Lanigra            67 M   6281 Scarborough ME                                                            
2283 150/275  M5054   54:19.0  8:45   56:25.3  Mike Slavin               53 M   3583 Scarborough ME                                                            
2284 111/369  F4044   54:19.3  8:45   56:33.9  Cathi Reinfelder          41 F   1257 Freeport ME                                                               
2285  12/53   F0114   54:19.3  8:45   55:59.3  Sophie Warren             13 F   6257 Scarborough ME                                                            
2286 170/281  M3034   54:20.1  8:45   57:57.7  Robb Labossiere           33 M   6461 Marblehead MA                                                             
2287                  54:20.2  8:45   58:21.8  Jason O'Brien                M   2480 Allston ME                                                                
2288 112/456  F3539   54:20.3  8:45   56:46.9  Sarah Ward                36 F   2163 Saco ME                                                                   
2289 151/275  M5054   54:20.6  8:45   56:17.1  Rob Mitchell              52 M   2353 Portand ME                                                                
2290 242/382  M3539   54:20.8  8:45   57:34.8  Justin Carignan           37 M    763 Amesbury MA                                                               
2291 113/456  F3539   54:20.9  8:45   56:10.5  Edie Schwartzman          39 F   1998 Kennebunk ME                                                              
2292 112/369  F4044   54:21.1  8:45   55:44.4  Paula Stabnick            40 F   1873 West Hartford CT                                                          
2293 243/382  M3539   54:21.9  8:45   57:36.1  Bart Weisenfluh           36 M   6784 Falmouth ME                                                               
2294   4/28   M7074   54:21.9  8:45   59:06.4  Art Warren                74 M   2461 Camden ME                                                                 
2295 209/350  M4044   54:22.1  8:45   58:04.0  Paul Lewandowski          43 M   4136 Portland ME                                                               
2296 113/369  F4044   54:22.1  8:45   54:57.2  Sue Thurston              43 F   1399 Fryeburg ME                                                               
2297  66/308  F4549   54:22.2  8:45   55:45.5  Laura Merrill             45 F   5558 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2298 114/369  F4044   54:22.5  8:46   55:34.5  Christina Frost-Hartwig   42 F   2911 Paget BERMUDA                                                             
2299 131/436  F3034   54:22.5  8:46   57:01.2  Katie Brown               33 F   3029 Vineyard Haven MA                                                         
2300 244/382  M3539   54:23.0  8:46   57:39.8  Dylan Sheridan            39 M   4690 Brooklyn NY                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 47
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2301 210/350  M4044   54:23.2  8:46   59:15.2  Jeffrey Herbert           41 M   5470 Westbrook ME                                                              
2302  41/244  F5054   54:23.3  8:46   56:23.5  Joy Leblanc               50 F   2928 Hampden MA                                                                
2303 245/382  M3539   54:23.8  8:46   57:26.3  Tim Record                39 M   1127 Cumberland ME                                                             
2304 208/368  M4549   54:23.8  8:46   57:08.8  Chip Kelley               48 M   2232 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2305  55/175  F1519   54:24.0  8:46   56:30.5  Sarah Dugas               16 F   5458 Scarborough ME                                                            
2306 132/436  F3034   54:24.2  8:46   57:32.6  Amy Lawlor                33 F   4674 South Portland ME                                                         
2307  56/175  F1519   54:24.3  8:46   56:31.0  Libby Davis               17 F   6055 Scarborough ME                                                            
2308  67/308  F4549   54:24.5  8:46   57:39.5  Janet Scully              47 F    733 Plymouth ME                                                               
2309 133/436  F3034   54:25.0  8:46   56:15.9  Faye Maier                32 F   3984 Scarborough ME                                                            
2310  22/59   M0114   54:25.0  8:46   56:06.2  Sam Warren                12 M   6258 Scarborough ME                                                            
2311 139/246  M2529   54:25.1  8:46   58:42.9  George Austin             26 M   1649 Brighton MA                                                               
2312 209/368  M4549   54:25.2  8:46   58:49.5  David Bilodeau            45 M   6089 Scarborough ME                                                            
2313  12/51   M6569   54:26.1  8:46   55:15.9  Robert Goldblatt          69 M   5694 New Canaan CT                                                             
2314 122/389  F2529   54:26.1  8:46   58:04.3  Sarah Meyer               25 F   4583 South Portland ME                                                         
2315  42/244  F5054   54:26.2  8:46   58:35.6  Patty Cady                52 F    495 Moretown VT                      CABOT CHEESE                             
2316 123/389  F2529   54:26.4  8:46   57:10.5  Kelly Jordan              28 F   2536 Portland ME                                                               
2317 115/369  F4044   54:26.8  8:46   56:27.1  Cindy Harris              43 F   1555 Scarborough ME                   ACADIA INSURANCE                         
2318 134/436  F3034   54:27.3  8:46   57:23.3  Heather Melanson Miller   33 F   5003 Portland ME                                                               
2319 135/436  F3034   54:27.3  8:46   57:23.6  Ilse Teeters-Trumpy       31 F   5595 Portland ME                                                               
2320 171/281  M3034   54:27.4  8:46   55:52.3  Pat Moody                 34 M   5892 Windham ME                                                                
2321 114/456  F3539   54:28.0  8:46   57:20.2  Karen Clough              39 F   2129 Scarborough ME                                                            
2322 210/368  M4549   54:28.3  8:46   57:41.8  Steve Smith-Erb           45 M   2854 Cumberland Ctr ME                                                         
2323  82/203  M5559   54:28.4  8:46   56:09.2  Dave Thompson             59 M   2795 St. Albans VT                                                             
2324 140/246  M2529   54:28.7  8:47   58:03.8  Jonathan Godin            26 M   2775 South Portland ME                                                         
2325 136/436  F3034   54:28.8  8:47   57:06.9  Cathy Prokey              33 F    426 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
2326  13/53   F0114   54:28.9  8:47   56:16.6  Lily Norris               10 F   3297 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2327 124/389  F2529   54:29.3  8:47   56:40.5  Kara Buchanan             25 F   5534 San Jose CA                                                               
2328 152/275  M5054   54:29.7  8:47   57:44.6  William Belcher           52 M   2377 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2329   5/28   M7074   54:29.8  8:47   55:04.7  Robert Randall            72 M    738 Springvale ME                                                             
2330  70/206  F2024   54:29.8  8:47   57:57.1  Jenna Butland             24 F   2321 Van Nuys CA                                                               
2331 116/369  F4044   54:30.0  8:47   55:47.1  Bethany Lawrence          44 F    339 Portland ME                                                               
2332  57/175  F1519   54:31.2  8:47   58:31.9  Cara Snyder               18 F   4970 Scarborough ME                                                            
2333 125/389  F2529   54:31.3  8:47   56:27.9  Lindsey Giles             27 F   2212 Portland ME                                                               
2334  68/308  F4549   54:31.4  8:47   57:32.1  Maureen Fitzgerald        45 F   4236 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2335  19/120  F5559   54:31.5  8:47   57:32.0  Anne Sowles               56 F   3759 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2336  69/308  F4549   54:31.7  8:47   57:32.1  Gwenne Gwenne Oberg       45 F   2449 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2337 116/152  M2024   54:31.7  8:47   59:28.6  Michael Cronin            20 M   5591 Saco ME                                                                   
2338 115/456  F3539   54:32.4  8:47   56:35.4  Hope Leblanc              37 F    828 South Portland ME                                                         
2339 117/152  M2024   54:32.5  8:47   55:16.2  Corey Carpentier          23 M   1267 Amery WI                                                                  
2340 211/368  M4549   54:32.7  8:47   56:14.2  Gary Rose                 45 M    206 Scarborough ME                                                            
2341 137/436  F3034   54:32.8  8:47   58:19.1  Sherri Wakeling           34 F   6650 Arundel ME                                                                
2342 141/246  M2529   54:32.9  8:47   55:39.0  Erik Schmitt              29 M   6315 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
2343 126/389  F2529   54:32.9  8:47   58:42.2  Katrina Schroeder         25 F    489 Brighton MA                                                               
2344 116/456  F3539   54:33.0  8:47   57:18.8  Becky Seguin              39 F   3827 Scarborough ME                                                            
2345 138/436  F3034   54:34.0  8:47   57:18.0  Katharine McCarthy        31 F   3207 Portland ME                      PRETI FLAHERTY                           
2346 211/350  M4044   54:34.4  8:47   58:30.5  Brett Nelson              41 M   3093 Rye NH                                                                    
2347  83/203  M5559   54:34.5  8:47   56:21.9  Erik Bankey               59 M   3264 Woburn MA                                                                 
2348 212/368  M4549   54:34.6  8:47 1:00:48.1  Calen Colby               46 M   6379 Lyman ME                         COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
2349 117/369  F4044   54:35.1  8:48   57:36.6  Heather Keast             40 F    610 Freeport ME                                                               
2350  14/53   F0114   54:35.3  8:48   56:18.7  Natalie Rand              13 F   5727 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 48
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2351 139/436  F3034   54:35.5  8:48   57:07.1  Danielle Currier          30 F    831 South Portland ME                                                         
2352 127/389  F2529   54:35.7  8:48   57:08.3  Katie Hawkins             26 F   2624 Brookline MA                                                              
2353  70/308  F4549   54:36.4  8:48 1:00:11.2  Lise Feely                48 F   1404 Lewiston ME                                                               
2354 117/456  F3539   54:36.4  8:48   56:53.2  Melissa Ryan              36 F   5463 Westbrook ME                                                              
2355 118/369  F4044   54:36.5  8:48   58:21.0  Lisa Miller               44 F    619 South Portland ME                                                         
2356 153/275  M5054   54:36.6  8:48   58:06.4  Paul Bunting              53 M   6403 Annapolis MD                                                              
2357  71/206  F2024   54:36.7  8:48   58:18.6  Stephanie Malcom          24 F   4514 Brunswick ME                                                              
2358 128/389  F2529   54:37.5  8:48   57:44.9  Alicia Brunner            29 F    583 Westbrook ME                                                              
2359 212/350  M4044   54:37.8  8:48   56:08.5  Bill Brown                43 M    606 Scarborough ME                   BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
2360 118/456  F3539   54:38.7  8:48   58:27.1  Jennifer Libby            38 F    977 Westbrook ME                                                              
2361 118/152  M2024   54:39.5  8:48   56:33.8  Devin McNeill             21 M   1443 Portland ME                                                               
2362 213/350  M4044   54:39.7  8:48 1:00:26.1  Chris Faulkingham         41 M   4214 West Bath ME                                                              
2363 246/382  M3539   54:40.0  8:48   58:17.7  Robert Cunningham         38 M   2827 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
2364 154/275  M5054   54:40.1  8:48   57:38.0  Ted Smith                 53 M   3270 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2365 172/281  M3034   54:40.6  8:48   59:50.2  Kurt Barney               32 M   4795 Bayonne NJ                                                                
2366  58/175  F1519   54:41.5  8:49 1:00:50.7  Destinee Cyr              17 F   1052 Biddfeord ME                                                              
2367 214/350  M4044   54:41.8  8:49   56:19.2  Ronald Brooks             44 M   3391 Waterboro ME                                                              
2368  71/308  F4549   54:42.3  8:49   58:31.0  Jeanie Campbell           49 F    790 Portland ME                                                               
2369 119/152  M2024   54:42.4  8:49   58:28.3  Tyler Loring Loring       20 M   1077 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2370 213/368  M4549   54:42.5  8:49   56:04.3  Chuck Lancaster           47 M    995 Rye NH                                                                    
2371  43/244  F5054   54:43.0  8:49   56:15.2  Rae Chalmers Mclaughlin   52 F    749 Gorham ME                                                                 
2372  44/244  F5054   54:43.2  8:49   57:06.5  Mary Brandes              51 F   4581 Falmouth ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
2373 215/350  M4044   54:43.6  8:49   59:56.4  Kendall Robinson          43 M   1010 Spruce Head ME                                                            
2374 119/456  F3539   54:43.9  8:49   56:39.6  Karla Coury               38 F   4128 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2375 140/436  F3034   54:44.4  8:49   58:50.0  Karen Mason               34 F    840 South Portland ME                                                         
2376 155/275  M5054   54:44.6  8:49   56:14.1  Alan Nye                  54 M   5355 Portland ME                                                               
2377 216/350  M4044   54:45.6  8:49   58:47.5  Timothy Woolworth         43 M   6310 Falmouth ME                                                               
2378  72/308  F4549   54:45.6  8:49 1:00:28.7  Susan Demarre             48 F   5931 Natick MA                                                                 
2379  72/206  F2024   54:45.8  8:49   57:23.3  Helen Bouchard            20 F   1604 Scarborough ME                                                            
2380  20/120  F5559   54:46.0  8:49   59:22.4  Chris Hillman             57 F   5453 Portland ME                                                               
2381 119/369  F4044   54:46.0  8:49   56:54.1  Jennifer Dionne           40 F   4539 Portland ME                                                               
2382 141/436  F3034   54:46.2  8:49 1:01:59.1  Kelsie Knight             30 F   2024 Portland ME                                                               
2383 129/389  F2529   54:46.2  8:49   55:52.9  Kristy Bishop             28 F   5675 Carrabassett Valley ME                                                    
2384 120/369  F4044   54:46.7  8:49   57:15.6  Carolyn Difillipo         40 F   3794 Lewiston ME                                                               
2385 247/382  M3539   54:46.9  8:49   59:09.2  Daniel Young              35 M   2055 Standish ME                                                               
2386 156/275  M5054   54:46.9  8:49   58:17.0  Weston Wolfertz           54 M   2706 Cumberland ME                                                             
2387 217/350  M4044   54:47.2  8:50   56:29.9  Peter McClure             42 M   1644 Newburyport MA                                                            
2388 142/436  F3034   54:47.2  8:50   58:40.2  Cara Chasse               33 F   2752 South Portland ME                                                         
2389 248/382  M3539   54:47.5  8:50   55:51.6  Marcus Desanctis          39 M   6100 Portland ME                                                               
2390 130/389  F2529   54:47.7  8:50   57:09.6  Miriam Markowitz          25 F    459 Somerville MA                                                             
2391  23/59   M0114   54:48.2  8:50   57:01.0  Peter Stein               14 M   5498 Portland ME                                                               
2392 120/456  F3539   54:48.2  8:50   56:45.5  Sarah Lufkin              39 F   3012 Portland ME                                                               
2393 143/436  F3034   54:48.3  8:50 1:00:41.5  Sarah Morrell             30 F   2930 Gorham ME                                                                 
2394 144/436  F3034   54:48.4  8:50   57:07.3  Portia Clark              33 F   6583 Portland ME                                                               
2395 121/456  F3539   54:48.7  8:50   55:21.1  Deanna Backman            36 F   1156 South Portland ME                                                         
2396 142/246  M2529   54:48.7  8:50   58:25.4  Cory Favreau              29 M   5198 Brunswick ME                                                              
2397 131/389  F2529   54:49.7  8:50   58:43.8  Amanda Halle              26 F   5472 South Boston MA                                                           
2398 145/436  F3034   54:49.7  8:50   59:36.2  Angela Bell               31 F   6768 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
2399 150/189  M1519   54:49.9  8:50   57:45.2  Lance Ludka               17 M   4842 Westbrook ME                                                              
2400 122/456  F3539   54:50.0  8:50   57:37.1  Gwen Moore                36 F   3189 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 49
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2401 214/368  M4549   54:50.1  8:50   59:20.2  Kenneth Simons            47 M   5352 Scarborough ME                                                            
2402  84/203  M5559   54:50.3  8:50 1:00:25.8  John Deslauriers          55 M   2612 Chester VT                                                                
2403 146/436  F3034   54:50.4  8:50   56:47.9  Courtney Minden           34 F   1936 Cambridge MA                                                              
2404 157/275  M5054   54:50.6  8:50   57:53.2  Jon Janiak                52 M   5181 Kennebunk ME                                                              
2405 147/436  F3034   54:50.6  8:50   56:04.2  Amy Alsheskie             30 F   4092 Medford MA                                                                
2406 151/189  M1519   54:51.1  8:50   57:59.9  Lukas Brewington          18 M   6350 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2407 143/246  M2529   54:51.9  8:50   56:09.2  Steven Vainer             27 M   5929 Brooklyn NY                                                               
2408 218/350  M4044   54:52.2  8:50   56:56.8  Joe Parent                42 M    258 Poland ME                                                                 
2409 132/389  F2529   54:52.4  8:50   58:10.7  Chelsea Burr              25 F   2699 South Portland ME                                                         
2410 215/368  M4549   54:52.5  8:50   57:43.2  Scott Thomson             47 M   1553 Westfield MA                                                              
2411   6/28   M7074   54:53.1  8:50   56:57.4  Charles Staples           71 M   2062 Lincoln MA                                                                
2412 216/368  M4549   54:53.2  8:50   56:50.8  David Ashley              49 M    823 Eliot ME                                                                  
2413 219/350  M4044   54:53.3  8:50   56:57.3  Charles Staples           40 M   4164 Cumberland ME                                                             
2414  15/53   F0114   54:53.4  8:51   56:10.8  Emma Byrne                11 F    825 Auburn ME                                                                 
2415 133/389  F2529   54:53.6  8:51   55:34.5  Kaitlin Veroneau          25 F   3995 Portland ME                                                               
2416 148/436  F3034   54:53.6  8:51   56:47.2  Leslie Khorsandi          34 F   1754 Portland ME                                                               
2417  45/244  F5054   54:53.8  8:51   58:00.2  Donna Katsiaficas         50 F   5054 Portland ME                                                               
2418 158/275  M5054   54:53.8  8:51   58:00.2  James Katsiaficas         53 M   5521 Portland ME                                                               
2419 220/350  M4044   54:55.3  8:51   56:12.7  Thomas Byrne              40 M   2030 Lewiston ME                                                               
2420 134/389  F2529   54:55.8  8:51   56:57.4  Laura Hummell             29 F   6070 Portland ME                                                               
2421 159/275  M5054   54:56.0  8:51   56:12.7  John Karwacki             51 M   5029 Scarborough ME                                                            
2422 135/389  F2529   54:56.3  8:51   57:20.0  Karen Willis              29 F   1180 Rye NY                                                                    
2423 121/369  F4044   54:56.5  8:51   57:11.3  Jenny Gifford             43 F   3378 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2424 123/456  F3539   54:56.6  8:51   55:43.8  Danielle Picard           39 F   6045 Saco ME                                                                   
2425 249/382  M3539   54:57.0  8:51   55:24.5  Scott Trafton             39 M   3137 Dover NH                                                                  
2426 217/368  M4549   54:57.0  8:51   58:44.2  Rick Martel               48 M    318 Auburn ME                        FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
2427  73/308  F4549   54:57.0  8:51   59:31.0  Cheryl Mulvey             49 F    540 Boxford MA                                                                
2428 144/246  M2529   54:57.3  8:51   59:05.2  Jason Eisenhuth           25 M   4712 Portland ME                                                               
2429   7/28   M7074   54:57.4  8:51   55:41.0  Lucius Bugbee             70 M   2859 Northest PA                                                               
2430 218/368  M4549   54:57.7  8:51   59:44.9  Michael Albaum            48 M    227 Kennebunk ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
2431 136/389  F2529   54:57.7  8:51   58:08.6  Emilee Taplin-Lacy        28 F    980 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
2432 137/389  F2529   54:57.7  8:51   57:26.9  Brooke Fairbanks          28 F   4966 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2433 221/350  M4044   54:57.7  8:51   56:43.3  Jim Mickiewicz            43 M   1030 South Portland ME                                                         
2434 145/246  M2529   54:57.9  8:51   58:09.6  Peter Lacy                28 M    692 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
2435 160/275  M5054   54:58.0  8:51   57:18.9  Rob Harriman              52 M    186 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
2436                  54:58.0  8:51   56:29.0  Rhonda Lamb                  F   5336 Windham ME                                                                
2437 138/389  F2529   54:58.4  8:51   57:26.9  Amy Fairbanks             28 F   6222 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2438 139/389  F2529   54:58.8  8:51   56:50.1  Emily Walsh               28 F    531 Topsham ME                                                                
2439 124/456  F3539   54:58.9  8:51   56:19.9  Shannon Parsons           37 F   3043 Buxton ME                        UNUM                                     
2440 149/436  F3034   54:59.4  8:51   59:52.2  Sara Donnelly             31 F   4755 Portland ME                                                               
2441  59/175  F1519   54:59.7  8:52   58:10.1  Katelyn Call              19 F   5053 Portland ME                                                               
2442 125/456  F3539   55:00.4  8:52   56:36.7  Melissa Marquis           38 F   3579 Wells ME                                                                  
2443 150/436  F3034   55:00.8  8:52   56:39.4  Jennifer Foster           31 F   6599 Lewiston ME                                                               
2444 126/456  F3539   55:01.3  8:52   58:00.2  Nikki Ledbetter           37 F   6137 Buxton ME                                                                 
2445  74/308  F4549   55:01.6  8:52   58:34.3  Marybeth Richardson       47 F   3814 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2446 127/456  F3539   55:01.7  8:52   55:21.8  Rebecca Pederseen         36 F    630 West Newbury MA                                                           
2447 250/382  M3539   55:02.0  8:52   58:08.2  Todd Gagnon               35 M   4410 Standish ME                                                               
2448 128/456  F3539   55:02.1  8:52   59:37.6  Beth Crowell              39 F   4983 Portsmouth NH                                                             
2449  60/175  F1519   55:02.4  8:52   56:42.2  Robin Gleason             18 F   6361 Freeport ME                                                               
2450 222/350  M4044   55:02.4  8:52   58:00.9  Daniel Rieger             41 M   3026 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 50
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2451 173/281  M3034   55:02.4  8:52   56:49.5  Curt Peffer               31 M   4323 Gorham ME                                                                 
2452 161/275  M5054   55:02.9  8:52   57:31.5  Gregory Sanborn           53 M   6114 Portland ME                                                               
2453 251/382  M3539   55:03.1  8:52   57:12.9  Chris Corbin              37 M   4878 Scarborough ME                                                            
2454 129/456  F3539   55:03.3  8:52   56:48.1  Debbie Callahan           38 F   1860 Gorham ME                                                                 
2455 146/246  M2529   55:03.3  8:52   57:55.8  Gary Bullard              28 M   2381 Arlington VA                                                              
2456 252/382  M3539   55:03.4  8:52 1:00:21.4  Jon Frothingham           36 M   2988 West Paris ME                                                             
2457   8/28   M7074   55:04.0  8:52   55:13.6  Fred Zuleger              71 M   5681 Coventry RI                                                               
2458 130/456  F3539   55:04.2  8:52   57:10.2  Kathy Durrell             39 F    851 Portland ME                                                               
2459  73/206  F2024   55:05.0  8:52   56:46.6  Erica Woodsum             24 F   2573 Lewiston ME                                                               
2460  85/203  M5559   55:06.2  8:53   58:07.3  Gregory Welch             58 M    638 South Portland ME                                                         
2461  86/203  M5559   55:06.3  8:53   56:07.6  Andrew Najberg            59 M   1212 Weare NH                                                                  
2462 122/369  F4044   55:06.7  8:53   57:36.6  Sarah Lawsure             41 F   4661 Scarborough ME                                                            
2463  75/308  F4549   55:07.3  8:53   58:04.7  Julie Mills               49 F   5096 Falmouth ME                                                               
2464 140/389  F2529   55:07.7  8:53   57:57.0  Sarah Reeves              27 F   2597 Brookline MA                                                              
2465 223/350  M4044   55:07.8  8:53   59:34.2  Doug Boxer-Cook           40 M   1551 Scarborough ME                                                            
2466 147/246  M2529   55:07.9  8:53   57:24.4  Brian Campbell            27 M   1420 Portland ME                                                               
2467 123/369  F4044   55:08.5  8:53   57:20.6  Carol Lavigne             42 F   6777 South Portland ME                                                         
2468 253/382  M3539   55:08.6  8:53   57:39.2  Dan Boothby               37 M   2492 Portland ME                                                               
2469  29/109  M6064   55:08.8  8:53   56:50.7  Dan Goff                  60 M    394 New Gloucester ME                                                         
2470 124/369  F4044   55:09.0  8:53   57:17.9  Sandy McCallum            41 F   5332 Portland ME                                                               
2471 131/456  F3539   55:09.4  8:53   59:01.3  Alice French              38 F   1316 Jackman ME                                                                
2472 254/382  M3539   55:09.8  8:53   59:48.6  Kevin Gagne               36 M    783 Gorham ME                                                                 
2473 219/368  M4549   55:10.7  8:53   56:55.4  Joe Suriano               45 M   5126 Clifton Park NY                                                           
2474 174/281  M3034   55:10.9  8:53   57:30.9  Charles Hesson            30 M   4208 Falmouth ME                                                               
2475 141/389  F2529   55:11.2  8:53   59:05.9  Katrina Blanchard         27 F   4506 Portland ME                                                               
2476 220/368  M4549   55:11.3  8:53   59:52.4  Fred Ford                 48 M   2035 New Harbor ME                                                             
2477 162/275  M5054   55:11.5  8:53   56:57.2  Henry Smith               54 M    579 Annandale NJ                                                              
2478 255/382  M3539   55:11.8  8:53   59:15.5  Steven Ustaris            35 M   4469 Allston MA                                                                
2479 256/382  M3539   55:12.1  8:54   56:07.1  Matt Kesselhaut           37 M   6531 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2480 142/389  F2529   55:12.2  8:54   58:50.9  Thereasa Fullmer          29 F   5947 Charlestown MA                                                            
2481 221/368  M4549   55:12.2  8:54   56:59.8  Thomas Knight             47 M   2026 Portland ME                                                               
2482 257/382  M3539   55:12.3  8:54   58:50.9  Shane Roy                 36 M   3438 Charlestown MA                                                            
2483 120/152  M2024   55:12.6  8:54   59:17.0  Christopher Hunter        22 M   5371 Brunswick ME                                                              
2484 175/281  M3034   55:13.0  8:54   57:23.2  Adam Vaillancourt         30 M    942 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
2485 151/436  F3034   55:13.4  8:54   56:09.9  Carrie Scoville           33 F    948 Scarborough ME                                                            
2486 143/389  F2529   55:13.9  8:54   57:18.8  Jessica Cardosi           25 F   6588 Alexandria VA                                                             
2487 125/369  F4044   55:14.0  8:54 1:00:59.2  Sharon Giggey             43 F   5321 Gray ME                                                                   
2488 144/389  F2529   55:14.5  8:54   57:23.9  Kristen Fitts             28 F    701 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
2489 132/456  F3539   55:14.6  8:54   58:05.5  Kerry Lathrop             35 F   3044 Auburn ME                                                                 
2490 176/281  M3034   55:14.9  8:54   58:54.2  Jacob Reibel              33 M   5831 Brighton MA                                                               
2491 152/189  M1519   55:15.0  8:54   56:07.7  Sexy Lehmer               18 M   3592 Freeport ME                                                               
2492 152/436  F3034   55:15.0  8:54   57:02.8  Karen Waters-Higgins      34 F   4003 Hudson ME                                                                 
2493 258/382  M3539   55:15.5  8:54   58:27.8  Rich Cantz                38 M   4231 Windham ME                       GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
2494  61/175  F1519   55:15.7  8:54   56:48.0  Carolyn Doane             19 F   3125 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2495  24/59   M0114   55:15.9  8:54   59:20.8  Jake Ledue                14 M   4455 Westbrook ME                                                              
2496  74/206  F2024   55:16.0  8:54   58:15.7  Jenni Houde               21 F   1098 Manchester MA                                                             
2497  76/308  F4549   55:16.0  8:54   59:45.0  Kelly Johnston            48 F   4602 Scarborough ME                                                            
2498  62/175  F1519   55:16.0  8:54   59:42.2  Grace High                17 F   5517 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2499 126/369  F4044   55:16.2  8:54   59:45.2  Terry Cronin              44 F   4987 Scarborough ME                                                            
2500 224/350  M4044   55:16.2  8:54 1:01:58.0  Geoffrey Ryan             40 M   3002 Scarborough ME                                                            
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 51
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2501 259/382  M3539   55:16.4  8:54   57:08.1  John Prince               38 M   1569 Portland CT                                                               
2502 153/189  M1519   55:16.5  8:54   55:47.2  Jeffrey Moran             18 M   4906 Concord MA                                                                
2503 153/436  F3034   55:17.3  8:54   55:59.5  Courtney Holmes           32 F   1376 Scarborough ME                                                            
2504 145/389  F2529   55:17.3  8:54 1:01:06.5  Meredith Small            28 F   3452 Portland ME                                                               
2505  63/175  F1519   55:17.8  8:54   59:27.7  Kathryn Hess              19 F   6534 Falmouth ME                                                               
2506 146/389  F2529   55:18.0  8:54   57:50.0  Jessica Corliss           27 F   3054 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2507 127/369  F4044   55:18.0  8:54   58:03.8  Julia White               42 F   4050 Brunswick ME                                                              
2508 154/436  F3034   55:18.1  8:54   57:03.5  Bridget Burkhardt         30 F   3674 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
2509 222/368  M4549   55:18.4  8:55   58:19.6  Ray Le Comte              49 M   5271 Scarborough ME                                                            
2510 177/281  M3034   55:18.9  8:55   59:25.6  Christopher Belanger      34 M   4678 Portland ME                                                               
2511 133/456  F3539   55:19.4  8:55   59:25.8  Deb Belanger              36 F    787 South Portland ME                                                         
2512 148/246  M2529   55:19.6  8:55   58:04.5  Michael Mooney            25 M   1625 Portland ME                                                               
2513  77/308  F4549   55:19.6  8:55   58:22.2  Kimberly Bridgham         45 F    276 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
2514 154/189  M1519   55:20.0  8:55   58:55.9  David Kananowitz          17 M   2225 North Monmouth ME                                                         
2515 155/189  M1519   55:20.5  8:55   57:02.1  Izaak Onos                15 M   2772 South Portland ME                                                         
2516  64/175  F1519   55:21.0  8:55   57:02.1  Kristin Pollard           17 F   4484 Portland ME                                                               
2517 134/456  F3539   55:21.0  8:55   59:07.4  Kim Cobb                  35 F   5111 Gray ME                                                                   
2518  65/175  F1519   55:21.2  8:55   57:10.3  Rebecca Pratt             17 F   6662 Skowhegan ME                                                              
2519 147/389  F2529   55:21.6  8:55   59:02.5  Abagail Forcier           26 F    609 Portland ME                                                               
2520  66/175  F1519   55:21.7  8:55   56:26.5  Zoe Sobel                 18 F   1062 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2521 225/350  M4044   55:22.4  8:55   57:32.4  Norm Karkos               44 M   1890 New Gloucester ME                                                         
2522 149/246  M2529   55:22.4  8:55   59:03.6  Bryan Steinert            29 M   1455 Portland ME                                                               
2523 128/369  F4044   55:23.1  8:55   58:36.3  Nancy Sczurko             44 F   4296 Windham ME                                                                
2524 135/456  F3539   55:23.3  8:55   57:59.6  Stephanie Bouchard        35 F   6292 Biddeford ME                                                              
2525 148/389  F2529   55:23.5  8:55   59:10.2  Meredith Pendleton        28 F   5379 New York NY                                                               
2526 223/368  M4549   55:23.7  8:55   56:53.0  Kevin Huber               47 M   5683 Scarborough ME                   UNUM                                     
2527  78/308  F4549   55:23.9  8:55   58:37.4  Beth Linevitch            45 F   1409 Windham ME                                                                
2528 136/456  F3539   55:24.1  8:55   58:00.3  Julie Cushman             36 F   5627 Poland ME                                                                 
2529 226/350  M4044   55:24.2  8:55   58:06.8  Justin Van Soest          43 M   2864 Portland ME                                                               
2530 149/389  F2529   55:24.5  8:56   56:34.3  Morgan Lake Adams         28 F   5427 Portland ME                                                               
2531   5/48   F6064   55:24.6  8:56   58:32.8  Bonnie Cote               60 F   4396 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
2532  75/206  F2024   55:24.6  8:56   56:19.2  Britney Carter            21 F   2759 South Portland ME                                                         
2533  67/175  F1519   55:24.7  8:56 1:01:58.3  Amy Jacks                 19 F   3532 Baltimore ME                                                              
2534  46/244  F5054   55:24.8  8:56   56:54.5  Donna Rouillard           51 F   1906 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
2535  21/120  F5559   55:25.2  8:56   56:35.3  Marjorie Adams            59 F   5707 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2536 260/382  M3539   55:25.7  8:56 1:01:51.3  Marc Cardullo             39 M   6471 Saco ME                                                                   
2537 155/436  F3034   55:25.9  8:56   59:12.1  Melissa Maurais           30 F   2224 Windham ME                                                                
2538 137/456  F3539   55:26.1  8:56   58:38.7  Lauren Dietlin            38 F   5286 Portland ME                                                               
2539 150/389  F2529   55:26.3  8:56   58:41.4  Jeannette Brugger         29 F   2590 Philadelphia PA                                                           
2540 151/389  F2529   55:26.4  8:56   57:48.6  Elizabeth Arnold          25 F    458 Cambridge MA                                                              
2541  22/120  F5559   55:26.9  8:56   57:16.8  Linda Labas               57 F   5910 New Gloucester, ME                                                        
2542 129/369  F4044   55:27.4  8:56 1:01:09.7  Cara Michaud              40 F   6307 Portland ME                                                               
2543  47/244  F5054   55:27.9  8:56   59:44.5  Nancy Lemieux             54 F   6000 Brunswick ME                     BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
2544 152/389  F2529   55:27.9  8:56   56:51.7  Caitlin Sherry            25 F   5509 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
2545  68/175  F1519   55:28.3  8:56   57:15.9  Elizabeth Cummings        19 F   3783 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2546 163/275  M5054   55:28.4  8:56 1:02:02.1  Tad Jacks                 52 M   3049 Baltimore MD                                                              
2547  48/244  F5054   55:28.6  8:56   56:29.1  Karen Patalano            53 F   6723 Boylston MA                                                               
2548  76/206  F2024   55:29.1  8:56   58:52.4  Alicia Downey             21 F   5177 Portland ME                                                               
2549 178/281  M3034   55:29.4  8:56   58:58.9  Erik Carlson              30 M   1082 Portland ME                                                               
2550 156/436  F3034   55:29.9  8:56 1:01:05.7  Kristen Dacey             34 F   6220 Hampden ME                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 52
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2551 164/275  M5054   55:29.9  8:56   57:00.8  Mark Davis                52 M    875 Kingwood TX                                                               
2552  77/206  F2024   55:30.0  8:56   59:48.8  Sabrina Babbin            24 F    741 South Portland ME                                                         
2553 227/350  M4044   55:30.1  8:56 1:00:26.6  Jay Frasco                42 M   4234 Santa Monica CA                                                           
2554  25/59   M0114   55:30.3  8:56   58:04.3  Jonah Zuckerman           14 M   2128 Falmouth ME                                                               
2555  30/109  M6064   55:30.6  8:56   57:08.0  David Haskell             64 M   6383 Portland ME                                                               
2556 228/350  M4044   55:31.0  8:57   58:43.6  Mark Dietlin              41 M   4453 Portland ME                                                               
2557 229/350  M4044   55:31.2  8:57   57:14.1  David Chadbourne          42 M   3615 Portland ME                                                               
2558 157/436  F3034   55:31.7  8:57   59:31.8  Fletcher Smith            31 F   4126 South Thomaston ME                                                        
2559  79/308  F4549   55:31.7  8:57   58:26.8  Maureen Loring            47 F    846 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2560 153/389  F2529   55:31.7  8:57   59:27.2  Suzi Lefrancois           29 F   2822 Derry NH                                                                  
2561 138/456  F3539   55:32.0  8:57   58:41.3  Andrea Vecchio            38 F   4015 Portland ME                                                               
2562 158/436  F3034   55:32.4  8:57   59:46.9  Chyann Costigan           30 F   3493 Portland ME                      GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
2563 159/436  F3034   55:32.9  8:57   57:23.2  Simone Burdet             30 F   2292 South Portland ME                                                         
2564  23/120  F5559   55:33.3  8:57   58:08.5  Rhea Pantazopoulos        55 F   6842 Milton MA                                                                 
2565  80/308  F4549   55:33.7  8:57   56:55.7  Deirdre Forte             49 F   4498 Ashburnham MA                                                             
2566 139/456  F3539   55:33.8  8:57 1:00:04.8  Allyson Aube              36 F   3987 Medway MA                                                                 
2567 130/369  F4044   55:33.8  8:57   59:16.4  Michelle Boucher          41 F   4461 Biddeford ME                     UNUM                                     
2568 150/246  M2529   55:33.8  8:57   57:04.1  Brad Wiggins              27 M   3931 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2569 140/456  F3539   55:33.9  8:57   57:01.4  Amanda Penley             36 F   4389 Auburn ME                                                                 
2570 179/281  M3034   55:34.0  8:57   58:18.3  Kirk Purvis               34 M   3575 Saco ME                                                                   
2571 151/246  M2529   55:34.6  8:57   58:19.8  Kevin Brunelle            27 M    704 Portland ME                                                               
2572 230/350  M4044   55:34.8  8:57   58:44.7  Christophe Colinet        40 M   5439 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
2573  49/244  F5054   55:35.1  8:57   57:37.9  Katy Hunter               51 F   3464 Auburn ME                                                                 
2574  69/175  F1519   55:35.5  8:57   58:06.1  Hannah Bechard            19 F   3842 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2575 152/246  M2529   55:35.8  8:57   58:01.6  John Haffenreffer         26 M   3595 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2576 153/246  M2529   55:36.0  8:57   56:29.0  Marc Lebourdais           25 M   1395 Brunswick ME                                                              
2577 131/369  F4044   55:36.0  8:57 1:01:12.3  Mollie Woodson            43 F    517 Yarmouth ME                      ANTHEM                                   
2578 165/275  M5054   55:36.2  8:57   57:15.7  John Wolanski             50 M   4358 Cape Elizabeth ME                SAFE HANDLING INC.                       
2579 160/436  F3034   55:36.3  8:57   58:13.4  Tobie Colgan              33 F   1808 Lewiston ME                      GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
2580 224/368  M4549   55:36.7  8:57   59:34.5  Richard Kelly             47 M   5277 Cape Elizabeth ME                SEAFAX                                   
2581  70/175  F1519   55:37.7  8:58   56:37.5  Sikwani Dana              16 F   5304 Solon ME                                                                  
2582 154/246  M2529   55:37.8  8:58   58:01.8  Chris Bishop              28 M   4563 Windham ME                                                                
2583 154/389  F2529   55:37.8  8:58 1:01:21.9  Jill Sady                 29 F   2015 Portland ME                                                               
2584 155/246  M2529   55:38.3  8:58 1:01:22.1  Oakley Dyer               29 M   4012 Portland ME                                                               
2585  81/308  F4549   55:38.3  8:58   57:03.3  Jeanne Willey             48 F   4145 Windham ME                                                                
2586  82/308  F4549   55:38.4  8:58   57:50.2  Robin Labonte             48 F   4529 Standish ME                                                               
2587  31/109  M6064   55:38.5  8:58   56:51.4  Randall Smith             63 M   5708 Saco ME                                                                   
2588 231/350  M4044   55:38.5  8:58   57:32.4  Willie Stewart            43 M   5098 South Portland ME                                                         
2589  87/203  M5559   55:38.6  8:58 1:00:33.8  Raymond Hubbard           55 M   2506 Birdsboro PA                                                              
2590 261/382  M3539   55:38.8  8:58   58:10.3  Dan Bennett               38 M   3711 Belfat ME                        MAINEHEALTH                              
2591  83/308  F4549   55:39.2  8:58   58:34.7  Beth Pellegrini           46 F   2797 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2592 161/436  F3034   55:40.9  8:58   58:04.4  Amee Rice                 30 F   5845 Westbrook ME                                                              
2593 162/436  F3034   55:41.1  8:58 1:00:25.9  Jennifer Major            31 F   5699 Portland ME                                                               
2594 262/382  M3539   55:41.1  8:58   57:50.3  Jeffrey Bonsteel          36 M   4611 Schenectady NY                                                            
2595 163/436  F3034   55:41.2  8:58   56:36.9  Kim Desjardins            33 F   4587 New Gloucester ME                                                         
2596 155/389  F2529   55:41.7  8:58   57:48.6  Stephanie Richio          29 F   4527 Portland ME                                                               
2597 141/456  F3539   55:42.0  8:58   59:06.7  Suzanne McMahon           36 F   1195 Cape Neddick ME                                                           
2598  50/244  F5054   55:42.1  8:58 1:01:01.0  Elizabeth Huebener        53 F   5335 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2599 164/436  F3034   55:42.9  8:58   59:48.3  Kate Vickery              34 F   5384 Portland ME                                                               
2600 263/382  M3539   55:43.6  8:59   58:10.3  Shawn Drillen             38 M   1886 Readfield ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 53
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2601 225/368  M4549   55:43.9  8:59   58:03.6  Eric Conrad               48 M   2698 Winthrop ME                                                               
2602 142/456  F3539   55:45.1  8:59 1:00:11.4  Tina Panayides            37 F   5793 Brunswick ME                                                              
2603  26/59   M0114   55:45.2  8:59   59:45.4  Breandan Haley            14 M   2235 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
2604 165/436  F3034   55:45.3  8:59   59:17.9  Shannon Webster           31 F   1194 Winooski VT                                                               
2605 226/368  M4549   55:45.9  8:59 1:01:26.1  Winthrop Soule            48 M   2396 Freeport ME                                                               
2606 180/281  M3034   55:45.9  8:59   59:05.2  Daniel Nein               31 M    342 Portland ME                                                               
2607  32/109  M6064   55:46.0  8:59   58:42.8  Nick Kirby                60 M   4441 Gorham ME                                                                 
2608  71/175  F1519   55:46.5  8:59   57:48.7  Katy Rabasco              17 F   3939 Poland ME                                                                 
2609 166/275  M5054   55:46.9  8:59 1:00:30.7  Dave Bates                50 M   3672 Houlton ME                                                                
2610                  55:47.5  8:59   58:06.2  Bobby Chon                   M   1572 South Portland ME                                                         
2611  33/109  M6064   55:47.6  8:59   58:29.4  Thomas Waecker            60 M   2519 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2612  51/244  F5054   55:47.7  8:59   58:25.4  Connie Gemmer             50 F    175 Portland ME                                                               
2613 227/368  M4549   55:47.8  8:59   57:20.5  Rick Poulin               49 M   3249 Winhdam ME                                                                
2614  84/308  F4549   55:47.9  8:59   57:16.1  Jill Daviero              49 F   1032 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2615 166/436  F3034   55:48.1  8:59   59:56.9  Elizabeth Beaulieu        32 F   2515 Portland ME                                                               
2616 232/350  M4044   55:48.2  8:59   58:53.8  Michael Simard            44 M   4194 Auburn ME                                                                 
2617 233/350  M4044   55:48.2  8:59   57:53.5  Jim McAllister            42 M   1597 Springvale ME                                                             
2618 156/246  M2529   55:48.4  8:59   59:03.9  Danger Ford               28 M   1542 Philadelphia PA                                                           
2619 143/456  F3539   55:48.8  8:59   58:54.1  Kimberly Simard           38 F   3182 Auburn ME                                                                 
2620 228/368  M4549   55:48.9  8:59   57:17.6  Ben Welch                 48 M   3123 Falmouth ME                                                               
2621 167/436  F3034   55:49.0  8:59   58:33.3  Eliza Spang               34 F   4806 Charlestown MA                                                            
2622 229/368  M4549   55:49.1  8:59   57:29.0  Philip Darasz             45 M   5409 Gorham ME                                                                 
2623 168/436  F3034   55:50.2  9:00   58:45.7  Jennifer Hayward          32 F   2544 Scarborough ME                                                            
2624 169/436  F3034   55:50.3  9:00 1:00:25.2  Bethany Talbot            33 F   1203 Waltham MA                                                                
2625 181/281  M3034   55:50.7  9:00   59:20.8  Andrew Folley             34 M   1033 South Portland ME                                                         
2626 144/456  F3539   55:50.7  9:00   59:56.9  Christina Killoran        35 F   4929 Portland ME                                                               
2627 132/369  F4044   55:51.0  9:00 1:00:42.7  Vicki Grassi              40 F   3374 Portland ME                                                               
2628 157/246  M2529   55:51.4  9:00 1:01:23.9  Owen Wolfertz             25 M   1432 Cumberland ME                                                             
2629 264/382  M3539   55:52.3  9:00   59:01.8  Colby Wallace             36 M   1505 South Portland ME                                                         
2630  52/244  F5054   55:53.3  9:00   57:46.4  Sharon Bergeron           52 F   5190 Hebron ME                                                                 
2631  24/120  F5559   55:54.0  9:00   59:01.7  Mary Rial                 59 F   5537 Freeport ME                      LL BEAN                                  
2632 182/281  M3034   55:54.2  9:00   59:47.0  Jeremy Ferris             31 M    320 Buxton ME                                                                 
2633  88/203  M5559   55:54.7  9:00 1:00:10.3  Richard Dunn              55 M   3074 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
2634 156/389  F2529   55:54.9  9:00   56:44.4  Loree Woods               28 F   4979 Portland ME                                                               
2635 167/275  M5054   55:55.2  9:00   58:54.2  Bo Norris Family          51 M   1963 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2636 170/436  F3034   55:55.6  9:01   58:41.9  Jaime Hanson              32 F   4189 Old Town ME                                                               
2637  85/308  F4549   55:56.0  9:01 1:02:32.5  Lisa Despres              47 F   6427 South Portland ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
2638 157/389  F2529   55:56.5  9:01 1:01:38.9  Lianna Doane              27 F    697 Portland ME                                                               
2639 234/350  M4044   55:56.5  9:01   58:40.4  Matthew Rogers            40 M   2272 Falmouth ME                                                               
2640 230/368  M4549   55:56.6  9:01 1:00:00.4  Tom Nickerson             45 M   1826 Yarmouth ME                      GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
2641 145/456  F3539   55:56.7  9:01   58:40.7  Stacey Rogers             39 F   6709 Falmouth ME                                                               
2642 146/456  F3539   55:57.5  9:01 1:00:42.7  Tammy Webber              36 F   2900 Litchfield ME                                                             
2643 183/281  M3034   55:58.5  9:01   58:22.6  Paul Lamson-Laplume       30 M   3890 Freeport ME                                                               
2644 168/275  M5054   55:58.7  9:01   56:33.6  Kevin Martell             51 M   5134 Burlington VT                                                             
2645  86/308  F4549   55:58.8  9:01   58:46.5  Debora Hatton             47 F   3283 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2646 158/389  F2529   55:58.9  9:01   56:39.8  Jana Tarpinian            29 F   3812 Brighton MA                                                               
2647 231/368  M4549   55:59.3  9:01   58:06.7  Jim Kerney                47 M   5362 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2648 171/436  F3034   55:59.3  9:01   58:26.6  Julie Stultz              30 F    351 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
2649 158/246  M2529   55:59.4  9:01   56:50.3  Jeremy Porter             26 M    181 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
2650 232/368  M4549   55:59.6  9:01   59:33.3  John Richardson           46 M   3735 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 54
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2651   6/48   F6064   55:59.7  9:01   59:07.7  Jean Smith                62 F   5050 Saco ME                                                                   
2652 169/275  M5054   56:00.2  9:01 1:00:14.7  Michael Renaud            52 M   4991 Scarborough ME                                                            
2653 233/368  M4549   56:00.5  9:01   57:43.7  Ralph Warnock             48 M   3599 Falmouth ME                                                               
2654 147/456  F3539   56:01.2  9:01   58:38.5  Kate McCarthy             38 F   3968 Danvers MA                                                                
2655 265/382  M3539   56:01.5  9:01   58:53.4  Michael Hefty             39 M   4310 Auburn ME                                                                 
2656 184/281  M3034   56:01.8  9:02   58:08.3  Jim Wilkerson             31 M   2180 Baltimore MD                                                              
2657 148/456  F3539   56:02.1  9:02 1:00:26.9  Sarah Griffiths           36 F   6596 Cumberland ME                                                             
2658 121/152  M2024   56:02.2  9:02 1:01:12.0  Brian Bergeron            24 M   3795 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
2659 234/368  M4549   56:02.3  9:02   59:06.8  William Scott             49 M   3718 South Portland ME                                                         
2660 122/152  M2024   56:02.8  9:02 1:00:53.2  Harrison Wirth            22 M   3972 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2661  34/109  M6064   56:03.4  9:02   59:00.7  Jose Faria                61 M   3481 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2662 170/275  M5054   56:03.5  9:02   59:19.7  Steven Thaxton            51 M    482 Portland ME                                                               
2663 185/281  M3034   56:03.5  9:02 1:00:32.3  Charlie Springer          32 M   3070 Gorham ME                                                                 
2664   2/12   F7074   56:03.6  9:02   56:08.8* Polly Kenniston           72 F   4334 Scarborugh ME                                                             
2665 171/275  M5054   56:04.1  9:02   59:29.2  Yves Chalifour            54 M   2729 Quebec City PQ CANADA                                                     
2666 123/152  M2024   56:04.4  9:02 1:00:29.8  Josh Viola                21 M   5673 South Portland ME                                                         
2667 133/369  F4044   56:04.6  9:02   57:48.1  Beth Brausch              40 F   4651 Scarborough ME                                                            
2668 149/456  F3539   56:04.9  9:02   59:02.1  Sarah Adams               38 F   4774 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2669  87/308  F4549   56:05.7  9:02   57:04.0  Abigail Boozan            48 F    803 Short Hills NJ                                                            
2670 266/382  M3539   56:05.9  9:02 1:00:35.6  Jonathan Lamb             35 M    379 Hamilton MA                                                               
2671 159/246  M2529   56:06.3  9:02 1:00:14.2  John Dunphe               26 M   1600 Brighton MA                                                               
2672 267/382  M3539   56:06.4  9:02   58:11.3  Mark Turcotte             38 M   1797 Lewiston ME                                                               
2673 172/436  F3034   56:06.7  9:02   59:54.4  Cate Feener               30 F   4002 Cumberland ME                                                             
2674 173/436  F3034   56:06.7  9:02   58:46.4  Melissa Rand              31 F   2003 Westbrook ME                                                              
2675  35/109  M6064   56:07.4  9:02   56:48.8  Lawrence Pierce           60 M   5425 Scarborough ME                                                            
2676 160/246  M2529   56:07.4  9:02   58:28.5  Andrew Mather             29 M   5160 Somerville MA                                                             
2677  72/175  F1519   56:08.7  9:03 1:00:01.7  Caroline Kelly            15 F   5749 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2678  16/53   F0114   56:09.3  9:03   57:09.2  Hannah Robbins            12 F   4894 Scarborough ME                                                            
2679 235/350  M4044   56:09.5  9:03   58:13.6  Rick Tifft Jr             44 M   2979 South Portland ME                                                         
2680 174/436  F3034   56:10.1  9:03 1:02:53.9  Angela Hesson             30 F   4871 Falmouth ME                                                               
2681 175/436  F3034   56:10.2  9:03   57:50.3  Monica Perkins            31 F    447 Concord NH                                                                
2682 134/369  F4044   56:10.3  9:03   59:51.7  Sonya Thibeau             41 F    888 Saco ME                                                                   
2683 159/389  F2529   56:11.4  9:03   59:28.6  Bethany Fortier           28 F   6691 Saco ME                                                                   
2684  36/109  M6064   56:11.7  9:03   58:50.7  John Dorsey               62 M   6658 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2685  89/203  M5559   56:11.9  9:03   57:36.3  Hank Kastner              58 M   2543 Houston TX                                                                
2686 161/246  M2529   56:12.4  9:03   58:00.6  Wayne Keller              28 M   3384 Scarborough ME                                                            
2687  53/244  F5054   56:13.8  9:03   57:58.5  Janice Realle-Hatem       50 F   1247 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2688 235/368  M4549   56:14.2  9:04 1:00:46.8  Christopher McDonald      45 M   1585 Saco ME                                                                   
2689 268/382  M3539   56:14.3  9:04 1:01:45.6  Gary Newell               38 M   5070 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2690  78/206  F2024   56:14.5  9:04   57:08.9  Jenny Babino              22 F   3926 Gorham ME                                                                 
2691 124/152  M2024   56:14.6  9:04   59:26.6  Jakob Loukas              22 M   2927 Windham ME                                                                
2692                  56:14.8  9:04   57:39.8  Meredith Jancovic            F   4004 Gray ME                                                                   
2693 236/350  M4044   56:14.8  9:04   57:43.0  Foster Stewart            42 M   5976 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2694 150/456  F3539   56:15.1  9:04   59:29.0  Shannon Robbins           35 F   2328 Searsmont ME                                                              
2695  88/308  F4549   56:15.2  9:04   58:12.0  Cheryl Farrington         49 F   6107 Scarborough ME                                                            
2696 236/368  M4549   56:15.7  9:04   58:08.7  Jean Bergeron             49 M   5546 Hebron ME                                                                 
2697  27/59   M0114   56:15.9  9:04   58:12.5  Nicholas Lorello          11 M   4459 Scarborough ME                                                            
2698 160/389  F2529   56:16.8  9:04 1:00:30.3  Bridget Brown             27 F   1643 Bangor ME                                                                 
2699 135/369  F4044   56:16.8  9:04 1:00:17.7  Laura Haskell             40 F   3015 Scarborough ME                                                            
2700 172/275  M5054   56:16.9  9:04 1:02:41.9  Anthony Serpico           51 M   4953 Duluth GA                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 55
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2701 237/350  M4044   56:17.2  9:04   57:22.3  Eugene Longobardi         43 M    353 South Portland ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
2702 151/456  F3539   56:17.4  9:04 1:00:45.7  Debbie Duryee             36 F    513 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2703 125/152  M2024   56:17.9  9:04   59:44.9  Douglas Noe               20 M   5728 Durham ME                                                                 
2704 269/382  M3539   56:18.0  9:04 1:00:28.4  James McGowan             36 M    196 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
2705 270/382  M3539   56:18.1  9:04 1:03:10.4  Charlie Wallace           35 M   2098 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2706  90/203  M5559   56:18.2  9:04   59:28.7  Leo Murawski              55 M    197 Westbrook ME                     TD BANKNORTH                             
2707 152/456  F3539   56:18.2  9:04 1:01:24.7  Lori McKeown              39 F   1747 Scarborough ME                                                            
2708  89/308  F4549   56:18.2  9:04   58:33.1  Lisa Lozier               48 F   4435 Hollis Center ME                                                          
2709 186/281  M3034   56:18.3  9:04 1:01:29.1  Rick Servidio             34 M   1898 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2710  54/244  F5054   56:18.4  9:04   57:34.3  Mary Donahoe              54 F   2179 White Plains NY                                                           
2711 173/275  M5054   56:18.8  9:04   59:19.2  Tim O'Brien               51 M   3263 Scarborough ME                                                            
2712 271/382  M3539   56:19.0  9:04   56:54.0  Eric Jermyn               39 M   4535 Gardiner ME                      ANTHEM                                   
2713  55/244  F5054   56:19.4  9:04   57:30.1  Jennifer Desena           54 F   6395 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2714                  56:19.9  9:04   57:43.2  Kristy Wagner                F   3000 Portland ME                                                               
2715  56/244  F5054   56:20.0  9:04 1:00:35.0  Deborah Baker             50 F   1723 Scarborough ME                                                            
2716 272/382  M3539   56:20.5  9:05   59:03.8  Chris Arsenault           37 M   3359 Freeport ME                                                               
2717  90/308  F4549   56:20.9  9:05   58:10.4  Betsy Westcott-Keiter     45 F    954 South Portland ME                                                         
2718 176/436  F3034   56:21.4  9:05   59:59.6  Jody Desjardins           30 F    187 Portland ME                                                               
2719 153/456  F3539   56:21.4  9:05   58:43.3  Carolyn Tuohy             35 F   3025 Minneapolis MN                                                            
2720 154/456  F3539   56:21.7  9:05   58:40.2  Brenda Murphy             35 F   4641 Portland ME                                                               
2721 162/246  M2529   56:22.0  9:05   58:43.4  Adam Holck                29 M   2897 Minneapolis MN                                                            
2722   7/48   F6064   56:22.3  9:05   58:20.7  Joan Tremberth            64 F   3704 Scarborough ME                                                            
2723  91/308  F4549   56:22.7  9:05   57:32.6  Nancy Ansheles            47 F   4692 Portland ME                                                               
2724 237/368  M4549   56:22.8  9:05   58:55.3  Jeff Nemec                49 M   5962 North Reading MA                                                          
2725 155/456  F3539   56:23.4  9:05 1:01:24.3  Kristen Bailey            37 F   1660 South Freeport ME                                                         
2726 238/350  M4044   56:23.5  9:05 1:01:22.9  Lance Becker              40 M   5577 Portland ME                                                               
2727  57/244  F5054   56:23.9  9:05   58:04.2  Carmela Barton            50 F   3781 Portland ME                                                               
2728 156/456  F3539   56:24.3  9:05   59:44.6  Melanie Cardus            38 F   2089 South Portland ME                                                         
2729 156/189  M1519   56:24.6  9:05 1:00:59.7  Deshawn Perry             16 M   4943 Westbrook ME                                                              
2730 273/382  M3539   56:24.8  9:05 1:01:33.5  Douglas Lacey             37 M   2707 Yarmouth ME                      NDS                                      
2731 174/275  M5054   56:25.1  9:05 1:00:04.5  Clifford Townsend         52 M   1326 Freeport ME                                                               
2732  37/109  M6064   56:26.2  9:05 1:00:03.7  Leo Delicata              60 M   5616 Portland ME                                                               
2733 187/281  M3034   56:26.2  9:05 1:01:16.8  Gabe Digristina           31 M   2998 Cumberland ME                                                             
2734 163/246  M2529   56:26.4  9:05   59:02.9  Doug Thompson             26 M   6724 Westbrook ME                                                              
2735 274/382  M3539   56:26.5  9:05   57:48.0  Scott Clinch              39 M   4261 Windham ME                                                                
2736 238/368  M4549   56:27.0  9:06   56:41.9  Greg Miller               49 M   6460 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2737  91/203  M5559   56:27.0  9:06 1:00:09.9  Eric Anderson             57 M   6084 Gorham ME                        MAINEHEALTH                              
2738 239/368  M4549   56:27.2  9:06   59:17.0  Paul Carew                48 M   4727 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
2739 239/350  M4044   56:27.4  9:06 1:00:32.1  Daniel Will               42 M   1517 Loudon NH                                                                 
2740 188/281  M3034   56:27.4  9:06   56:42.2  Joseph Capobianco         33 M   5718 Quincy MA                                                                 
2741  58/244  F5054   56:27.7  9:06   59:17.0  Debra Carew               51 F   5354 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
2742 161/389  F2529   56:27.7  9:06 1:01:16.5  Miranda Mayberry          25 F   2592 Millbury MA                                                               
2743 162/389  F2529   56:27.8  9:06   58:55.3  Tasha Moody               29 F   1383 South Portland ME                                                         
2744  25/120  F5559   56:28.0  9:06 1:02:20.1  Melissa Mirarchi          56 F   1777 Portland ME                                                               
2745 157/456  F3539   56:28.2  9:06 1:00:27.8  Janet Villiotte           37 F   3993 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2746 158/456  F3539   56:28.5  9:06 1:00:08.0  Cynthia Dumond            39 F   1088 North Waterboro ME                                                        
2747  38/109  M6064   56:28.7  9:06   58:51.3  Don Smythe                60 M   1598 Sneads Ferry NC                                                           
2748  92/203  M5559   56:28.8  9:06   58:57.7  Everett Parker            59 M   1027 Waterboro ME                                                              
2749 275/382  M3539   56:29.1  9:06   59:50.6  Skip Ford                 35 M   3415 Portland ME                                                               
2750 240/350  M4044   56:29.2  9:06   59:38.7  Jed French                44 M   2217 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 56
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2751 240/368  M4549   56:29.3  9:06 1:01:46.3  Jim Cavanaugh             46 M   3836 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2752 177/436  F3034   56:29.3  9:06   59:38.8  Alexandra Jaksons         34 F   5076 Brunswick ME                                                              
2753 163/389  F2529   56:29.5  9:06 1:01:21.1  Carolyn Dupee             29 F   1099 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
2754 178/436  F3034   56:29.6  9:06 1:00:11.5  Melissa Marcaurelle       30 F   2264 Portland ME                                                               
2755 164/389  F2529   56:29.8  9:06 1:01:11.9  Denise Caiazzo            29 F   2721 Portland ME                                                               
2756 136/369  F4044   56:30.3  9:06   58:21.4  Elliott Pitts             40 F   3471 South Portland ME                                                         
2757 189/281  M3034   56:30.7  9:06 1:00:24.6  Brian Long                32 M    548 Cumberland ME                                                             
2758 179/436  F3034   56:30.9  9:06 1:00:15.0  Paula-Rose Stark          34 F   2524 New York NY                                                               
2759 165/389  F2529   56:31.3  9:06 1:00:24.9  Melissa Long              28 F   6546 Cumberland ME                                                             
2760  93/203  M5559   56:31.3  9:06   59:21.2  James Hornor              57 M   1200 Pittsfield ME                                                             
2761 175/275  M5054   56:31.3  9:06   56:40.4  Mark Donais               50 M   3356 Bradford MA                                                               
2762 176/275  M5054   56:31.4  9:06   59:23.6  Kevin Gaspardi            52 M   6372 Freeport ME                                                               
2763  59/244  F5054   56:31.5  9:06   59:28.2  Kathy McPherson           53 F   1804 Beverly MA                                                                
2764 166/389  F2529   56:31.6  9:06 1:00:38.2  Cassandra Flannery        27 F   4423 Westbrook ME                                                              
2765  92/308  F4549   56:31.8  9:06 1:00:49.4  Christy Hathaway          48 F   3329 Scarborough ME                                                            
2766 180/436  F3034   56:32.0  9:06   59:24.6  Erin Moore                31 F   5385 Portland ME                                                               
2767 164/246  M2529   56:32.0  9:06 1:01:36.7  Michael Palow             27 M    536 Portland ME                                                               
2768  79/206  F2024   56:32.0  9:06 1:00:21.7  Vanessa Lins              24 F   1390 Westbrook ME                                                              
2769  73/175  F1519   56:32.5  9:06   59:47.7  Olivia Miles              18 F   6153 North Clarendon VT                                                        
2770 241/368  M4549   56:32.6  9:06   58:58.2  Tim Masse                 48 M   6005 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
2771 165/246  M2529   56:32.7  9:06 1:01:24.5  Jon Dupee                 29 M   2107 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
2772 159/456  F3539   56:33.0  9:07 1:01:19.7  Bethany Beausang          38 F    812 South Portland ME                                                         
2773  93/308  F4549   56:33.0  9:07 1:01:59.0  Doreen Adams              45 F    431 Hebron ME                        MAINEHEALTH                              
2774 160/456  F3539   56:33.2  9:07   59:04.0  Kathryn Graham            35 F    917 Windham ME                                                                
2775 242/368  M4549   56:33.4  9:07 1:00:23.5  Sean O'Leary              45 M   3139 Sandy Hook CT                                                             
2776 177/275  M5054   56:33.4  9:07   58:26.5  Thomas Whitcomb           51 M   2525 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2777 178/275  M5054   56:33.8  9:07   58:02.4  John Direnzo              50 M   1802 Buxton ME                                                                 
2778   8/48   F6064   56:33.9  9:07   59:29.6  Laura Tyrrell             62 F   6708 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2779  80/206  F2024   56:34.3  9:07   59:36.4  Danielle MacDonald        23 F   2622 New Gloucester ME                                                         
2780 243/368  M4549   56:34.9  9:07   59:32.6  John Coray                48 M   3597 Brunswick ME                                                              
2781  39/109  M6064   56:35.0  9:07   59:32.9  R. Joseph Roop            62 M   6749 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
2782  17/53   F0114   56:35.1  9:07 1:02:15.8  Eleanor Soule             14 F   1743 Freeport ME                                                               
2783  60/244  F5054   56:35.2  9:07 1:00:34.3  Anne Dudley               53 F   5232 So Portland ME                                                            
2784  94/203  M5559   56:35.8  9:07 1:02:17.4  Daniel Patry              58 M   4108 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
2785 161/456  F3539   56:36.2  9:07   59:44.0  Renee Daniels             39 F   1124 Falmouth ME                                                               
2786 126/152  M2024   56:36.2  9:07   56:59.8  Donald Flowers            24 M   4500 Portland ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
2787 162/456  F3539   56:36.3  9:07 1:01:51.0  Catherine Culley          35 F   2969 Falmouth ME                                                               
2788 276/382  M3539   56:36.6  9:07   59:22.7  Scott Nailor              37 M   2376 Auburn ME                                                                 
2789 244/368  M4549   56:36.6  9:07   58:20.6  David Arenstam            48 M    916 Saco ME                                                                   
2790  26/120  F5559   56:37.1  9:07 1:02:11.0  Darlene Beach             57 F   4300 Auburn ME                                                                 
2791 245/368  M4549   56:37.4  9:07 1:04:03.7  Todd Caldwell             46 M   3173 Turner ME                                                                 
2792 241/350  M4044   56:37.4  9:07   59:54.8  Steve Habeeb              41 M   4357 Buxton ME                                                                 
2793 163/456  F3539   56:37.7  9:07   59:52.8  Heather Weisenfluh        35 F   6785 Falmouth ME                                                               
2794  81/206  F2024   56:38.0  9:07   58:01.6  Lauren Pierce             24 F   4492 Gorham ME                                                                 
2795  94/308  F4549   56:38.1  9:07 1:00:42.8  Gwyn Tracy                45 F   3110 South Portland ME                                                         
2796  95/308  F4549   56:38.2  9:07   58:00.4  Shirley Greene            48 F   3594 Ponte Vedra Beach FL                                                      
2797 179/275  M5054   56:39.1  9:08   58:02.4  David Pierce              52 M   5152 New York NY                                                               
2798 166/246  M2529   56:39.5  9:08   59:55.0  Peter Morse               28 M    484 Portland ME                                                               
2799  40/109  M6064   56:39.5  9:08 1:00:09.1  James Bunting             64 M   3496 Hudson OH                                                                 
2800 164/456  F3539   56:39.7  9:08   59:21.4  Jennifer Feinberg         37 F   5024 Pound Ridge NY                                                            
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 57
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2801 167/389  F2529   56:39.8  9:08 1:00:49.6  Sherry Ingalls            27 F   3157 Farmingdale ME                   TEAM MEMIC                               
2802 165/456  F3539   56:39.9  9:08   58:37.8  Pamela Willet             36 F   5100 Portland ME                                                               
2803  18/53   F0114   56:40.1  9:08   57:52.8  Emily Lobosco             13 F   4567 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2804 166/456  F3539   56:40.2  9:08   58:57.5  Julie Greene              37 F    269 Falmouth ME                                                               
2805 168/389  F2529   56:40.8  9:08 1:00:37.8  Lauren Francis            27 F    423 Northport ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
2806  41/109  M6064   56:41.1  9:08 1:00:02.0  Jeff Madore               60 M   4618 Readfield ME                                                              
2807 127/152  M2024   56:41.4  9:08 1:00:51.5  Max Gorgone               22 M   6624 Brunswick ME                                                              
2808 190/281  M3034   56:41.7  9:08   58:20.3  David Cushman             33 M   3399 Auburn ME                                                                 
2809 157/189  M1519   56:42.0  9:08   56:59.4  Nick Walker               16 M   4813 East Waterboro ME                                                         
2810  96/308  F4549   56:42.1  9:08 1:00:21.1  Mary Turnage              45 F   2560 Waterboro ME                                                              
2811 246/368  M4549   56:42.2  9:08 1:00:28.8  Jamie Zeitlin             45 M   1158 Cape Elixabeth ME                                                         
2812 191/281  M3034   56:42.6  9:08 1:03:37.1  Dan Darcy                 31 M   1730 Rochester NH                                                              
2813  82/206  F2024   56:42.6  9:08 1:01:23.9  Meg Sayles                24 F    732 Bangor ME                                                                 
2814  61/244  F5054   56:43.3  9:08 1:00:24.2  Martha Hallett            51 F   6437 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
2815 277/382  M3539   56:43.8  9:08   59:46.4  Peter Amann               38 M   6065 Scarborough ME                                                            
2816 181/436  F3034   56:43.8  9:08   59:55.0  Susan Johnson             34 F   3581 Scarborough ME                                                            
2817 192/281  M3034   56:44.0  9:08 1:01:07.0  Clark Carter              30 M   1870 Portland ME                                                               
2818 278/382  M3539   56:44.1  9:08   58:30.7  Andrew Bickmore           38 M   1231 South Portland ME                                                         
2819 128/152  M2024   56:45.0  9:08 1:00:53.5  Craig Joncas              22 M   3522 Scarborough ME                                                            
2820 169/389  F2529   56:45.0  9:08 1:00:00.6  Melissa Dodge             25 F   5072 South Portland ME                                                         
2821 242/350  M4044   56:45.5  9:09   58:43.8  David Shorette            43 M   1772 Scarborough ME                                                            
2822 180/275  M5054   56:45.8  9:09 1:00:12.8  Paul Coughlin             53 M   4613 Kennebunk ME                                                              
2823 167/456  F3539   56:45.9  9:09 1:03:11.6  Julie Degenhardt          35 F    815 Portland ME                                                               
2824  83/206  F2024   56:46.1  9:09 1:00:00.6  Arianna Belcher           22 F   6435 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2825                  56:46.4  9:09 1:01:05.0  Melissa Smith Towle          F   5623 Hampden ME                                                                
2826 279/382  M3539   56:47.1  9:09 1:03:28.9  Robert McDonald           35 M    631 Center Ossipee NH                                                         
2827  13/51   M6569   56:48.0  9:09   58:30.6  Ralph Harris              68 M   5255 Lyman ME                                                                  
2828 170/389  F2529   56:48.6  9:09   57:54.0  Deirdre Gaudreau          26 F   4915 Windham ME                                                                
2829  95/203  M5559   56:48.7  9:09   59:25.3  Guy Roy                   58 M   2528 Biddeford ME                                                              
2830  84/206  F2024   56:48.7  9:09   58:27.1  Sheena St Hilaire         24 F   3861 South Portland ME                                                         
2831 181/275  M5054   56:49.4  9:09   59:16.7  Frank Knowles             51 M   3095 South Portland ME                                                         
2832  96/203  M5559   56:49.6  9:09   59:40.7  Jeff Lunt                 55 M   4835 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2833 182/436  F3034   56:50.1  9:09 1:01:44.5  Karin Ney                 30 F   4255 Portland ME                                                               
2834  28/59   M0114   56:50.2  9:09 1:00:56.3  Thomas Gleason            12 M   1413 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2835  42/109  M6064   56:50.3  9:09 1:00:22.0  Robert McGuire            60 M   5870 West Gardiner ME                                                          
2836 167/246  M2529   56:51.0  9:09 1:01:45.2  Philip Dostie             29 M   4021 Topsham ME                                                                
2837  97/203  M5559   56:51.4  9:09   59:51.5  Tom Crosby                56 M   3851 Falmouth ME                                                               
2838  74/175  F1519   56:51.7  9:10   58:52.9  Erin McElwain             18 F   2372 Scarborough ME                                                            
2839  62/244  F5054   56:51.8  9:10 1:00:28.2  Tricia Conley             52 F   6103 Saco ME                                                                   
2840 247/368  M4549   56:52.5  9:10   57:46.6  David Babino              46 M   4857 Gorham ME                                                                 
2841  85/206  F2024   56:52.8  9:10 1:00:11.4  Brittany O'Brien          21 F   3271 Portland ME                                                               
2842 193/281  M3034   56:52.8  9:10 1:01:59.1  Todd Jagoutz              30 M   5836 Falmouth ME                                                               
2843 194/281  M3034   56:53.3  9:10   58:43.4  David Katz                34 M   4963 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2844 183/436  F3034   56:53.4  9:10 1:01:59.5  Angie Hainer              30 F   5886 Falmouth ME UNITED KIN                                                    
2845 158/189  M1519   56:53.7  9:10 1:01:01.0  Ben Richardson            15 M   4154 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2846 137/369  F4044   56:53.9  9:10 1:00:58.2  Beth Weaver               40 F   1196 Carmel IN                                                                 
2847 168/456  F3539   56:54.1  9:10   59:54.1  Myra Caron                39 F   5016 Scarborough ME                                                            
2848 169/456  F3539   56:56.1  9:10 1:01:56.6  Jennifer Johnson          39 F   5672 Passademkeag ME                                                           
2849 171/389  F2529   56:56.2  9:10 1:01:09.4  Kasi Ehlers               29 F   2126 Windham ME                       BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
2850 280/382  M3539   56:56.5  9:10   57:12.2  Simon Hamalainen          36 M   1393 Biddeford ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 58
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2851  63/244  F5054   56:57.1  9:10   59:18.6  Jana Frank                50 F   6557 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2852 172/389  F2529   56:57.3  9:10 1:03:25.3  Maraga Martens            28 F   2088 Columbus ME                                                               
2853 168/246  M2529   56:57.4  9:10 1:03:25.4  Michael Martens           28 M   2236 Columbus OH                                                               
2854  97/308  F4549   56:57.7  9:11 1:01:20.0  Maria Gallace             47 F   3149 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2855 129/152  M2024   56:58.3  9:11 1:00:39.8  Michael MacK              24 M   2811 Scarborough ME                                                            
2856 170/456  F3539   56:58.3  9:11 1:01:19.8  Kimberley Farmer Glaser   38 F   3559 Washington DC                                                             
2857 173/389  F2529   56:58.4  9:11 1:00:20.9  Courtney Foley            27 F   2205 Falmouth ME                                                               
2858 169/246  M2529   56:58.9  9:11 1:00:32.8  Jake Houser               26 M   3190 South Portland ME                                                         
2859  86/206  F2024   56:59.4  9:11 1:03:26.1  Schuyler Armstrong        23 F    843 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2860 281/382  M3539   56:59.8  9:11   58:05.0  James Hazard              36 M   1037 Falmouth ME                                                               
2861  98/308  F4549   57:00.4  9:11 1:00:24.9  Linda Christensen         45 F   1229 Sebago ME                                                                 
2862 195/281  M3034   57:00.6  9:11 1:02:33.0  Kevin Turner              32 M   2252 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2863  99/308  F4549   57:00.6  9:11 1:01:14.5  Donna Hodge               48 F   5990 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
2864 243/350  M4044   57:01.3  9:11   59:12.4  Gilbert Brennan           43 M   2010 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2865 130/152  M2024   57:02.0  9:11   58:26.9  Andrew Veroneau           20 M   1055 Portland ME                                                               
2866 244/350  M4044   57:02.3  9:11 1:01:35.7  Timothy Hiscock           43 M   4359 Falmouth ME                                                               
2867 184/436  F3034   57:02.4  9:11 1:00:42.6  Katherine Norfleet        31 F   4760 Scarborough ME                                                            
2868 174/389  F2529   57:02.9  9:11   59:20.4  Jaclyn Dempsey            28 F   1272 Portland ME                                                               
2869  75/175  F1519   57:03.1  9:11   58:27.5  Ashley Allen              19 F   1388 South Portland ME                                                         
2870 138/369  F4044   57:03.2  9:11 1:03:08.2  June Thomas               44 F   2092 Brunswick ME                                                              
2871 185/436  F3034   57:03.7  9:11 1:03:19.2  Natalie Solotoff          31 F   2712 Portland ME                                                               
2872                  57:03.7  9:11   58:52.9  Dana O'Brien                 M   2298 Washington DC                                                             
2873 100/308  F4549   57:03.8  9:11   58:26.1  Susan Prince              47 F   6706 Fryeburg ME                                                               
2874 159/189  M1519   57:04.4  9:12 1:00:23.5  Nicholas Prue             17 M   3080 Long Valley NJ                                                            
2875 175/389  F2529   57:04.7  9:12 1:01:38.2  Jaime Madore              28 F   5720 Portland ME                      RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                     
2876 186/436  F3034   57:04.9  9:12 1:02:51.7  Sarah Mitchell            31 F   5978 Westbrook ME                     COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
2877  43/109  M6064   57:05.8  9:12 1:01:39.1  Michael Myrick            63 M   5059 Scarbarough ME                                                            
2878 245/350  M4044   57:06.6  9:12 1:01:31.9  Rick Bundy                41 M   2028 Durham ME                                                                 
2879 282/382  M3539   57:06.9  9:12   59:27.4  Ben Morse                 37 M   1066 Brunswick ME                                                              
2880 171/456  F3539   57:07.1  9:12 1:01:30.4  Christina Coelho          36 F   6560 Portland ME                                                               
2881 160/189  M1519   57:07.6  9:12   59:49.1  Sean Martin               17 M    830 South Portland ME                                                         
2882 246/350  M4044   57:08.6  9:12   59:21.0  Daniel McKeown            43 M   3101 Scarborough ME                                                            
2883 182/275  M5054   57:09.4  9:12 1:01:23.3  William Wickham           50 M   6115 Keller TX                                                                 
2884 176/389  F2529   57:09.4  9:12   59:05.0  Sarah Keller              27 F   1791 Scarborough ME                                                            
2885  64/244  F5054   57:09.4  9:12   59:48.3  Elizabeth Parker Landman  51 F   6837 Yarmouth ME                                                               
2886 172/456  F3539   57:09.5  9:12 1:01:34.4  Tiffany Auger             37 F   1702 Springvale ME                                                             
2887  65/244  F5054   57:09.7  9:12   59:47.0  Anne Berlind              52 F   3533 Portland ME                                                               
2888 170/246  M2529   57:10.7  9:13 1:01:59.3  Christopher Philbrook     28 M   1575 Portland ME                                                               
2889  98/203  M5559   57:10.8  9:13   59:51.1  Gary Gillespie            56 M    262 Scarborough ME                                                            
2890 177/389  F2529   57:10.8  9:13 1:01:59.0  Michelle Flaherty         26 F   5263 Portland ME                                                               
2891 183/275  M5054   57:11.2  9:13   58:49.2  Timothy Cole              52 M   1217 Orono ME                                                                  
2892  87/206  F2024   57:11.4  9:13   58:53.2  Deneiges Labbe            24 F   5757 Lewiston ME                                                               
2893 283/382  M3539   57:11.8  9:13 1:01:23.9  Bret Bergst               38 M   2505 Portland ME                                                               
2894 284/382  M3539   57:11.9  9:13 1:01:58.9  Mark Holmes               38 M    585 Scarborough ME                                                            
2895 187/436  F3034   57:12.0  9:13 1:00:39.7  Christine Bowman          33 F   5210 Concord NH                                                                
2896 101/308  F4549   57:12.0  9:13   57:15.6  Linda Bittner             49 F   1299 Freedom NH                                                                
2897 188/436  F3034   57:12.7  9:13   58:24.5  Mariette Campbell         33 F   3393 New York NY                                                               
2898  99/203  M5559   57:12.8  9:13   59:18.3  Robert Dunbar             57 M   1945 Greensboro NC                                                             
2899 196/281  M3034   57:13.0  9:13 1:00:22.9  Peter Drews               34 M   2881 Lewiston ME                                                               
2900 100/203  M5559   57:13.5  9:13 1:02:13.3  Brad Cushing              56 M    421 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 59
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2901 248/368  M4549   57:13.7  9:13 1:00:15.9  Larry Dedian              47 M   1022 Hingham MA                                                                
2902 189/436  F3034   57:13.9  9:13 1:01:30.6  Jessica Schust            30 F   2648 Levittown NY                                                              
2903  66/244  F5054   57:14.1  9:13 1:01:50.8  Jaclyn Bamford            52 F   3988 Cumberland ME                                                             
2904 197/281  M3034   57:14.3  9:13 1:01:15.6  Jim Getchell              30 M   1618 Portland ME                                                               
2905 178/389  F2529   57:14.7  9:13   59:59.4  Sarah-Jane Wing           28 F   1227 Scarborough ME                                                            
2906 102/308  F4549   57:14.9  9:13   58:37.8  Maureen Keeley            49 F   1165 Portland ME                                                               
2907 173/456  F3539   57:15.5  9:13 1:01:09.3  Ryan Lynn Shaw            37 F   1472 Portland ME                                                               
2908 285/382  M3539   57:16.0  9:13 1:00:53.3  Jon Bucci                 39 M   1611 Burlington VT                                                             
2909 190/436  F3034   57:16.2  9:13 1:01:27.5  Michelle Czapiga          31 F   5542 Clifton ME                                                                
2910 286/382  M3539   57:16.2  9:13 1:01:09.7  Jason Allen               37 M    510 Auburn ME                                                                 
2911  88/206  F2024   57:16.2  9:13 1:03:50.5  Grace McKenzie            20 F   4127 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2912 191/436  F3034   57:16.3  9:13   58:38.7  Kelle Keeley              34 F   4540 Portland ME                                                               
2913 139/369  F4044   57:16.6  9:14 1:03:50.8  Kelly Gillian             41 F   5015 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2914 101/203  M5559   57:16.6  9:14 1:01:27.2  Michael Moreau            55 M   4328 Topsham ME                                                                
2915 179/389  F2529   57:17.3  9:14 1:01:17.1  Megan Thayer              27 F    168 Yarmouth Port MA                 TD BANKNORTH                             
2916 249/368  M4549   57:17.5  9:14 1:00:04.9  Rich Miller               48 M   2770 South Portland ME                                                         
2917 184/275  M5054   57:18.2  9:14 1:00:29.4  Michael Knox              50 M   1040 Saco ME                                                                   
2918 198/281  M3034   57:18.5  9:14   58:14.5  Jamie Tatham              33 M   6334 Durham ME                                                                 
2919 247/350  M4044   57:18.5  9:14   59:14.2  Lloyd Snyder              43 M   5030 Scarborough ME                                                            
2920  89/206  F2024   57:18.5  9:14 1:00:54.5  Kasia Park                23 F    340 Portland ME                                                               
2921 192/436  F3034   57:19.3  9:14 1:03:08.6  Amy Green                 33 F   3876 East Hampton CT                                                           
2922 180/389  F2529   57:19.3  9:14 1:01:55.2  Angela Kubicki            26 F   3349 Fayette ME                                                                
2923 250/368  M4549   57:19.3  9:14 1:02:50.8  Nicholas Nesgos           48 M    940 Auburndale MA                                                             
2924 103/308  F4549   57:19.7  9:14 1:02:15.6  Lorraine McElwain         46 F   2856 Scarborough ME                   MAINEHEALTH                              
2925 251/368  M4549   57:19.8  9:14   59:52.5  Daniel Morrow             47 M   6087 Auburn ME                                                                 
2926 181/389  F2529   57:20.1  9:14 1:01:28.1  Stephanie Paul            27 F   2072 Brighton MA                                                               
2927 182/389  F2529   57:20.3  9:14 1:01:38.1  Kate O'Toole              28 F    806 Brighton MA                                                               
2928 248/350  M4044   57:20.4  9:14   59:08.0  Douglas MacDonald         42 M   3096 Portland ME                                                               
2929 171/246  M2529   57:20.6  9:14 1:02:44.6  Thomas Cooper             26 M   1479 Brookline ME                                                              
2930 174/456  F3539   57:21.5  9:14   58:28.3  Jennifer Baker            36 F   2085 Charlestown MA                                                            
2931 140/369  F4044   57:21.7  9:14 1:00:06.7  Christine Bartlett        43 F   2621 Acton MA                                                                  
2932 199/281  M3034   57:21.9  9:14   59:26.2  Michael Dougherty         30 M   2781 Westbrook ME                                                              
2933 183/389  F2529   57:22.1  9:14 1:02:45.8  Alexa Cooper              26 F   4057 Brookline ME                                                              
2934  67/244  F5054   57:22.7  9:15 1:00:26.3  Lucy Kalian               50 F   1078 Rumson NJ                                                                 
2935 200/281  M3034   57:23.3  9:15   59:23.7  Joel Rumelhart            33 M   4705 South Portland ME                                                         
2936 172/246  M2529   57:23.4  9:15 1:00:35.5  Steve Spiegal             25 M   4382 Fitchburg MA                                                              
2937  44/109  M6064   57:23.4  9:15 1:00:27.4  Paul Gelardi              61 M   5560 Cape Porpoise ME                                                          
2938 193/436  F3034   57:23.5  9:15 1:00:27.4  Renee McGovern            34 F   3620 Saco ME                                                                   
2939 161/189  M1519   57:23.7  9:15 1:00:52.6  Wes Holmes                15 M   2953 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2940 175/456  F3539   57:23.8  9:15 1:01:50.0  Kristi Hatrick            37 F   4263 Brunswick ME                                                              
2941 287/382  M3539   57:24.2  9:15 1:04:29.5  Michael Horton            36 M   3891 Minot ME                                                                  
2942 173/246  M2529   57:24.8  9:15 1:00:37.4  Adam Greenlaw             27 M   1613 Saco ME                                                                   
2943 184/389  F2529   57:24.9  9:15 1:02:53.5  Suzanne Winiecki          29 F    238 Portland ME                                                               
2944 249/350  M4044   57:25.2  9:15 1:01:16.7  Vincent Gallacher         40 M    325 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
2945 176/456  F3539   57:25.3  9:15   59:18.1  Laura Piltch              38 F   2222 Falmouth ME                                                               
2946  14/51   M6569   57:25.4  9:15   58:16.0  John Gibbons              67 M   5852 Old Greenwich CT                                                          
2947 177/456  F3539   57:25.7  9:15 1:00:28.2  Colleen Amann             38 F   6064 Scarborough ME                                                            
2948 288/382  M3539   57:26.1  9:15 1:01:09.1  Matthew Myatt             38 M    346 Gray ME                                                                   
2949 201/281  M3034   57:26.2  9:15 1:03:41.3  Daniel Poteet             31 M   3769 Lyman ME                         COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
2950 104/308  F4549   57:26.6  9:15   59:07.1  Diane Dusini              46 F   1607 Scarborough ME                                                            
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 60
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
2951 194/436  F3034   57:26.6  9:15 1:01:32.1  Jennifer Geistert         33 F   2866 Scarborough ME                                                            
2952 141/369  F4044   57:26.7  9:15 1:01:55.7  Linda Sheehy              43 F    370 Portland ME                                                               
2953 142/369  F4044   57:27.1  9:15 1:02:06.7  Pamela Scudder            40 F   3734 Fayette ME                                                                
2954 162/189  M1519   57:27.4  9:15 1:02:29.2  Robert Zanelli            16 M   2405 Groton MA                                                                 
2955 178/456  F3539   57:27.7  9:15 1:00:48.1  Tonya Dimilloimillo       35 F   1565 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
2956 252/368  M4549   57:28.3  9:15 1:00:29.5  Robert McNally            45 M   2316 South Portland ME                                                         
2957 250/350  M4044   57:28.3  9:15 1:02:55.1  Joe Kavey                 44 M   1767 Waltham MA                                                                
2958 289/382  M3539   57:28.8  9:16 1:01:32.2  Peter Tousignant          35 M   3966 South Portland ME                                                         
2959  45/109  M6064   57:28.9  9:16   59:53.7  Jim Prosser               64 M   6571 Portland ME                                                               
2960 202/281  M3034   57:29.3  9:16 1:02:07.5  Owen Lisa                 32 M   5724 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
2961 290/382  M3539   57:29.5  9:16   59:17.8  Justin Davis              35 M    766 Portland ME                                                               
2962 185/389  F2529   57:29.5  9:16 1:02:08.0  Elinor Gray               29 F   3528 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
2963 291/382  M3539   57:29.8  9:16   58:28.1  Mike Schatzabel           36 M   3150 Kennebunk ME                                                              
2964 174/246  M2529   57:29.9  9:16 1:01:21.9  Dan Soule                 27 M   1087 South Portland ME                                                         
2965  19/53   F0114   57:29.9  9:16 1:01:32.5  Olivia Sandform           11 F   2215 Kennebunk ME                                                              
2966 195/436  F3034   57:30.0  9:16 1:03:15.6  Alexandra Montalvo        30 F   6105 Richmond VT                                                               
2967 292/382  M3539   57:30.2  9:16 1:00:23.9  Aaron Swift               37 M   6575 Minot ME                                                                  
2968 293/382  M3539   57:30.4  9:16   59:52.3  Jason Neal                39 M   4824 Enfield ME                                                                
2969 253/368  M4549   57:30.5  9:16 1:01:05.7  Jim Favreau               49 M   1140 Brunswick ME                                                              
2970  46/109  M6064   57:30.6  9:16 1:00:54.9  Charles McCannon          61 M   3977 Cambridge MA                                                              
2971 203/281  M3034   57:30.6  9:16 1:02:25.0  Brian Grzymski            33 M   2239 Portland ME                                                               
2972  76/175  F1519   57:30.7  9:16   59:21.2  Lindsay Ball              17 F   5576 Benton ME                                                                 
2973 163/189  M1519   57:31.3  9:16   59:21.6  Sebastian Peters          17 M   5105 Fairfield ME                                                              
2974 179/456  F3539   57:31.4  9:16 1:03:13.9  Jessie Reed               36 F    973 Westborough MA                                                            
2975 204/281  M3034   57:31.5  9:16   59:21.1  Toby Burdet               31 M   3164 Springvale ME                    PRETI FLAHERTY                           
2976  68/244  F5054   57:31.5  9:16   59:24.3  Nancy Rowan               50 F   2276 Titusville FL                                                             
2977 175/246  M2529   57:31.9  9:16   58:38.6  Sean O'Connell            26 M   3007 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2978 196/436  F3034   57:32.5  9:16 1:02:25.8  Cori Kahn                 33 F   6732 South Portland ME                                                         
2979  20/53   F0114   57:32.6  9:16   57:47.0  Ellen Best                14 F   6579 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2980  27/120  F5559   57:32.7  9:16 1:00:37.2  Elaine Erickson           57 F   3295 Biddeford ME                                                              
2981   9/48   F6064   57:32.8  9:16 1:00:50.2  Jane Sable                62 F   4580 Saco ME                                                                   
2982 176/246  M2529   57:32.9  9:16 1:00:04.4  Marc Marion               29 M   4551 Windham ME                                                                
2983                  57:33.0  9:16 1:02:54.6  Barrie Jean Souilliard       F   5274 Allentown PA                                                              
2984 180/456  F3539   57:33.3  9:16 1:00:27.5  Lauri Sylvester           35 F   1525 Spring Valley NY                                                          
2985 102/203  M5559   57:33.4  9:16 1:02:59.9  Bob Giordano              59 M   5894 Franklin MA                                                               
2986 177/246  M2529   57:33.9  9:16 1:02:29.6  Shawn Corbett             28 M   1735 South Portland ME                                                         
2987 131/152  M2024   57:34.1  9:16 1:03:24.3  Chandler Blodgett         21 M   5506 Scarborough ME                                                            
2988 254/368  M4549   57:34.5  9:16 1:00:06.1  Patrick Keniston          45 M   1312 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
2989 251/350  M4044   57:34.7  9:16 1:00:52.0  Ben Farino                43 M   6311 Scarborough ME                   MAINEHEALTH                              
2990 255/368  M4549   57:35.7  9:17   59:49.0  Gary Skillings            47 M   4045 Woolwich ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
2991  69/244  F5054   57:36.0  9:17 1:02:53.4  Robyn Olivares            50 F   1208 Hampton NH                                                                
2992 103/203  M5559   57:36.1  9:17   58:29.4  Joost Vos                 55 M   4306 Riverside CT                                                              
2993 186/389  F2529   57:36.3  9:17 1:01:52.7  Rebecca Dyer              25 F   1445 Windham ME                                                                
2994                  57:36.4  9:17 1:01:57.3  Mike Towle                   M   4863 Hampden ME                                                                
2995 181/456  F3539   57:36.9  9:17   59:14.7  Christine Racine          36 F   5473 Westbrook ME                                                              
2996 205/281  M3034   57:36.9  9:17   59:37.5  Geoff Sawyer              31 M   4019 Westbrook ME                                                              
2997 256/368  M4549   57:37.0  9:17   58:37.1  James Robbins             46 M   4144 Scarborough ME                                                            
2998 182/456  F3539   57:37.1  9:17 1:02:28.9  Michelle Durgin           38 F    284 Westbrook ME                     HANNAFORD                                
2999 197/436  F3034   57:37.1  9:17   59:57.3  Amy Rogers                33 F   1893 Gorham ME                                                                 
3000 198/436  F3034   57:37.1  9:17   59:14.8  Sara St.Clair             32 F    272 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 61
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3001 187/389  F2529   57:37.3  9:17 1:00:39.0  Angela Tizon              28 F   2358 Portland ME                                                               
3002 143/369  F4044   57:37.6  9:17 1:00:46.9  Laura Vecchio             43 F    680 South Portland ME                                                         
3003 206/281  M3034   57:38.0  9:17 1:00:15.0  Seth Messier              34 M   2278 Farmingdale NY                                                            
3004 164/189  M1519   57:38.1  9:17 1:00:14.1  Micah Zuckerman           15 M   2830 Falmouth ME                                                               
3005 165/189  M1519   57:38.1  9:17   57:58.6  Will Russell              19 M   2703 Cape Elizabbeth ME                                                        
3006 183/456  F3539   57:38.1  9:17 1:03:25.3  Pam Emond                 39 F   3925 Wells ME                                                                  
3007 199/436  F3034   57:38.6  9:17 1:04:36.0  Suzanne Logan             34 F   3913 Durham ME                                                                 
3008 200/436  F3034   57:38.6  9:17 1:02:18.4  Erin McDonough            30 F   2728 West Newton MA                                                            
3009 201/436  F3034   57:38.8  9:17 1:00:31.5  Melissa Anderson          33 F   6766 Portland ME                                                               
3010 184/456  F3539   57:39.0  9:17 1:01:10.6  Cameron Myrick            37 F   2899 Topsham ME                       LL BEAN                                  
3011 257/368  M4549   57:39.7  9:17 1:00:57.4  William Sheils            46 M   3267 Portland ME                                                               
3012 105/308  F4549   57:40.3  9:17 1:00:40.0  Becky Warnock             48 F   5578 Cumberland ME                                                             
3013  70/244  F5054   57:40.4  9:17 1:01:24.7  Wendy Suehrstedt          51 F    209 Durham ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
3014 185/275  M5054   57:40.5  9:17 1:00:03.5  Paul Johnson              52 M   2711 Eliot ME                                                                  
3015 202/436  F3034   57:41.0  9:17 1:00:25.5  Abby Purvis               30 F   4281 Saco ME                                                                   
3016 207/281  M3034   57:41.0  9:17 1:04:30.5  Jeremie Sirois            33 M   2910 Biddeford ME                                                              
3017 208/281  M3034   57:41.0  9:17 1:02:45.5  Michael O'Donnell         32 M   4734 Scarborough ME                                                            
3018 203/436  F3034   57:41.0  9:17 1:02:08.2  Andrea Lapierre           30 F   5843 Portland ME                                                               
3019 188/389  F2529   57:41.4  9:18 1:00:21.4  Julie Smith               28 F   6716 Portland ME                                                               
3020 185/456  F3539   57:41.5  9:18 1:02:44.7  Mimoza Sawtelle           39 F    408 Windham ME                       BARBER FOODS                             
3021  90/206  F2024   57:41.5  9:18 1:02:03.1  Margaret Duval            23 F   1507 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3022 106/308  F4549   57:41.8  9:18 1:01:52.1  Kate Maguire              46 F   2507 Freeport ME                                                               
3023 186/456  F3539   57:42.0  9:18 1:02:33.1  Rachael Becker            38 F   3681 Portland ME                                                               
3024 186/275  M5054   57:42.1  9:18 1:02:03.8  Mark Duval                52 M   2392 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3025 104/203  M5559   57:42.6  9:18 1:01:31.2  David Vickrey             56 M   3328 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3026                  57:43.0  9:18 1:00:13.9  Loryn Feinberg               F   2785 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
3027 209/281  M3034   57:43.3  9:18 1:02:56.4  Bryan Emerson             30 M   6366 Portland ME                                                               
3028 294/382  M3539   57:43.6  9:18   59:22.8  Peter Mullen              36 M   1094 South Portland ME                                                         
3029 204/436  F3034   57:43.6  9:18 1:02:56.3  Christine Emerson         30 F   6365 Portland ME                                                               
3030  91/206  F2024   57:44.0  9:18 1:02:20.8  Lindsay Rowe              24 F   1290 Portland ME                                                               
3031 105/203  M5559   57:44.2  9:18   59:28.0  Geordie Gilman            56 M   2133 Westbrook ME                     VERTAFORE                                
3032 252/350  M4044   57:44.5  9:18 1:01:33.0  Tom Ollmann               43 M   5238 Scarborough ME                                                            
3033 178/246  M2529   57:44.5  9:18 1:04:41.4  Brian Spigel              29 M   4201 Portland ME                                                               
3034 107/308  F4549   57:44.8  9:18 1:01:35.3  Elaine Bourne             48 F   2500 Belgrade Lakes ME                                                         
3035 258/368  M4549   57:45.0  9:18 1:03:45.5  Richard Donaldson         46 M    245 Gorham ME                        LL BEAN                                  
3036  47/109  M6064   57:45.5  9:18 1:02:05.3  Andrew McCusker           61 M   1240 Scarborough ME                                                            
3037 189/389  F2529   57:45.6  9:18 1:02:53.8  Stephanie Chanpimal       25 F    978 Portland ME                                                               
3038 253/350  M4044   57:46.8  9:18 1:00:21.8  Burak Sezen               40 M   5208 Portland ME                                                               
3039 108/308  F4549   57:47.2  9:18   59:54.9  Cindy Lasselle            45 F   2765 Pittsfield ME                                                             
3040 205/436  F3034   57:47.4  9:19 1:02:14.1  Robin Baukus              33 F   1687 Portland ME                                                               
3041 206/436  F3034   57:47.6  9:19 1:01:29.5  Amanda Grigg              32 F   2879 Middletown CT                                                             
3042 190/389  F2529   57:48.0  9:19 1:01:37.8  Ruthanne Conroy           26 F    652 Portland ME                                                               
3043 187/456  F3539   57:48.2  9:19 1:01:54.1  Kimberly Hendry           37 F   2841 Falmouth ME                                                               
3044  71/244  F5054   57:48.3  9:19 1:00:41.0  Ellen Scontras            52 F   4282 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3045 191/389  F2529   57:48.4  9:19 1:01:38.1  Jessica Schlieben         26 F   1233 West Newton MA                                                            
3046 179/246  M2529   57:48.6  9:19 1:00:09.4  Adam Johnson              26 M   5127 Scarborough ME                                                            
3047 207/436  F3034   57:48.6  9:19 1:00:58.8  Hjordys Fedorowicz        34 F   2079 Lewiston ME                                                               
3048 180/246  M2529   57:48.6  9:19 1:02:31.5  Nick Gleeson              27 M   4731 Portland ME                                                               
3049 208/436  F3034   57:48.9  9:19 1:02:31.7  Jennifer Coughlin         33 F   4487 Clifton Park NY                                                           
3050 295/382  M3539   57:48.9  9:19 1:02:43.9  Christopher Dimillo       39 M   3353 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 62
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3051 254/350  M4044   57:49.0  9:19 1:02:43.6  George Blomquist          41 M   6559 Portland ME                                                               
3052 106/203  M5559   57:49.3  9:19 1:00:42.3  Edward Kane               58 M    792 Saco ME                                                                   
3053 296/382  M3539   57:49.9  9:19 1:01:31.4  Jeff Lombardo             38 M   3541 Middletown CT                                                             
3054  10/48   F6064   57:50.0  9:19   59:27.8  Linda Zavalick            63 F   4456 Holliston MA                                                              
3055 255/350  M4044   57:50.1  9:19 1:00:36.0  Eugene Shephard           41 M   3886 South Portland ME                                                         
3056 109/308  F4549   57:50.3  9:19   59:24.4  Pamela Ouellette          45 F   5740 Topsham ME                                                                
3057 144/369  F4044   57:50.3  9:19 1:00:26.0  Kathy Regan               41 F   2685 Georgetown MA                                                             
3058 259/368  M4549   57:50.8  9:19 1:00:35.3  Joel Anderson             49 M   4074 Auburn ME                                                                 
3059 210/281  M3034   57:51.1  9:19 1:03:19.3  Bradley Boehringer        32 M   5275 Cambridge MA                                                              
3060 145/369  F4044   57:52.0  9:19 1:01:16.3  Courtney Casey            41 F   3512 Davidsonville MD                                                          
3061  77/175  F1519   57:52.1  9:19 1:01:20.9  Madeleine Purcell         19 F   1814 Brunswick ME                                                              
3062 256/350  M4044   57:52.2  9:19 1:00:55.5  John Burgess              41 M   2733 Arlington MA                                                              
3063 188/456  F3539   57:52.3  9:19   59:17.3  Kimberly Weatherbie       35 F   3536 South Portand ME                                                          
3064 107/203  M5559   57:52.7  9:19 1:00:33.5  David Courtney            55 M   5570 Portland ME                                                               
3065 209/436  F3034   57:52.9  9:19 1:01:00.8  Caitlin Van Til           32 F   3266 Portland ME                                                               
3066 260/368  M4549   57:53.3  9:19   59:25.2  Thomas Chalmers Mclaughl  45 M    636 Gorham ME                                                                 
3067 110/308  F4549   57:53.5  9:19   59:10.7  Lisa Obar                 47 F    286 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3068 210/436  F3034   57:53.5  9:19 1:03:28.4  Melissa Williamson        31 F   3341 Portland ME                                                               
3069 257/350  M4044   57:53.7  9:20 1:00:41.4  John Schultzel            40 M   1840 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3070  28/120  F5559   57:53.9  9:20   59:15.5  Margaritt McNulty         57 F   6639 Standish ME                                                               
3071 146/369  F4044   57:54.1  9:20   59:11.7  Kathy Pappas              41 F   1789 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3072 192/389  F2529   57:54.1  9:20 1:01:30.9  Sarah Favreau             29 F   5663 Brunswick ME                                                              
3073  92/206  F2024   57:54.2  9:20 1:00:03.5  Luisa Franson             20 F   6847 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3074  48/109  M6064   57:54.6  9:20   58:39.3  Robert Flynn              63 M   1865 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3075 189/456  F3539   57:54.8  9:20 1:02:07.3  Lanelle Roussel           38 F    399 Falmouth ME                      BARBER FOODS                             
3076 147/369  F4044   57:55.2  9:20 1:01:49.4  Carol Libby               42 F   5237 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3077                  57:55.3  9:20 1:01:46.5  Dave Frey                    M   1358 Brookline MA                                                              
3078  93/206  F2024   57:55.9  9:20 1:01:47.2  Hannah Small              22 F    747 Portland ME                                                               
3079 187/275  M5054   57:56.2  9:20 1:05:21.6  Charlie Haws              52 M   4724 Gorham ME                                                                 
3080 258/350  M4044   57:56.2  9:20 1:02:23.6  Joe Carion                41 M   4546 Grayslake IL                                                              
3081 193/389  F2529   57:56.4  9:20 1:01:02.9  Sophia Louis              25 F   4351 Portland ME                                                               
3082 190/456  F3539   57:56.7  9:20   58:54.2  Sandra Lewis              38 F   3358 Saco ME                                                                   
3083 148/369  F4044   57:56.8  9:20   59:17.3  Victoria Foster           43 F   4975 Topsham ME                       UNUM                                     
3084 211/436  F3034   57:56.9  9:20 1:00:48.3  Lisa Dulac                32 F   2467 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3085 111/308  F4549   57:57.0  9:20 1:03:00.1  Ann Fourre                49 F   1400 Jefferson ME                                                              
3086  94/206  F2024   57:57.1  9:20 1:01:02.8  Jenna Smaila              24 F   3730 Portland ME                                                               
3087 191/456  F3539   57:57.2  9:20   59:27.5  Cary Ouellette            37 F   3100 Freeport ME                                                               
3088 149/369  F4044   57:57.3  9:20 1:01:01.6  Heidi Graham              41 F   5841 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3089 112/308  F4549   57:57.3  9:20 1:01:15.6  Sue Chantigny             47 F    662 Biddeford ME                                                              
3090  49/109  M6064   57:57.9  9:20   59:56.7  Philip Ortolani           60 M   1371 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3091 297/382  M3539   57:58.3  9:20   59:34.3  Jon Provost               39 M   2857 Gray ME                                                                   
3092 166/189  M1519   57:58.4  9:20 1:00:43.5  Patrick Kelley            16 M   1902 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3093 211/281  M3034   57:58.9  9:20 1:03:01.4  Matthew McGrath           34 M   2408 Durham ME                                                                 
3094 194/389  F2529   57:58.9  9:20 1:01:47.9  Andrea Drew               27 F   5270 Portland ME                                                               
3095 181/246  M2529   57:59.3  9:20 1:00:48.4  Jonathan Labonte          28 M   5794 Lewiston ME                                                               
3096 150/369  F4044   57:59.7  9:20 1:00:38.4  Andrea Brown              41 F   5153 South Portland ME                GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
3097 212/436  F3034   57:59.8  9:21 1:02:18.4  Amanda Stevens            30 F   1513 Portland ME                                                               
3098 188/275  M5054   58:00.1  9:21   59:44.8  John Neptune              51 M    664 Readfield ME                                                              
3099 151/369  F4044   58:00.7  9:21   59:44.2  Stacey Schatzabel         40 F   3685 Kennebunk ME                                                              
3100 212/281  M3034   58:01.1  9:21 1:02:13.1  Nathan Dearborn           30 M   4531 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 63
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3101 192/456  F3539   58:01.6  9:21 1:01:33.7  Julie Beyer               38 F   4325 Wellesley MA                                                              
3102 213/281  M3034   58:01.6  9:21   59:57.2  Peter Friedland           33 M   1526 New York NY                                                               
3103 152/369  F4044   58:01.9  9:21 1:01:44.8  Cathy Ouellette-Carlton   44 F   4470 Brunswick ME                                                              
3104 261/368  M4549   58:02.2  9:21 1:01:32.7  Patrick Bonnar            47 M   1556 Topsham ME                                                                
3105 213/436  F3034   58:02.4  9:21 1:03:02.8  Erica Nappi               34 F   3185 Portland ME                                                               
3106 259/350  M4044   58:02.7  9:21   59:26.6  Richard Kelley            43 M   2531 Portland ME                                                               
3107 262/368  M4549   58:02.8  9:21   58:28.5  Herb Ivy                  46 M   5467 South Portland ME                                                         
3108 167/189  M1519   58:02.9  9:21 1:01:03.5  Teddy Smith               16 M   6477 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3109 193/456  F3539   58:03.2  9:21 1:00:56.3  Michelle Michaud          35 F   1559 Gorham ME                                                                 
3110 195/389  F2529   58:03.2  9:21 1:02:09.9  Emily Bickford            25 F   5022 Portland ME                                                               
3111 108/203  M5559   58:03.7  9:21 1:00:17.0  Raymond Pierce            57 M   3802 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                          
3112 196/389  F2529   58:03.7  9:21 1:02:10.7  Step Sprout               25 F   5140 Portland ME                                                               
3113 153/369  F4044   58:03.7  9:21 1:00:43.8  Sarah Taylor              40 F   1849 Scarborough ME                                                            
3114 214/281  M3034   58:03.8  9:21 1:00:57.2  Andrew Knowles            30 M   1341 Westbrook ME                                                              
3115 182/246  M2529   58:04.4  9:21 1:00:28.6  Johnny Willis             29 M   1806 Danvers MA                                                                
3116 214/436  F3034   58:04.6  9:21 1:00:53.8  Rachel Tucker             33 F   3432 Hemon ME                                                                  
3117  78/175  F1519   58:05.3  9:21 1:01:05.5  Jillian Smith             18 F   6476 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3118 263/368  M4549   58:05.4  9:21 1:01:37.3  Tom Shuttleworth          46 M   1650 Port Dover ON CANADA                                                      
3119  95/206  F2024   58:05.6  9:21 1:00:19.7  Caitlin Burridge          21 F   6244 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                          
3120 132/152  M2024   58:05.9  9:21 1:00:25.9  Derek King                23 M   5799 Pittston ME                      WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
3121 154/369  F4044   58:06.0  9:22 1:01:37.9  Bernie Shuttleworth       44 F   1258 Port Dover ON CANADA                                                      
3122  29/120  F5559   58:06.4  9:22 1:02:41.4  Meg Ellis                 56 F   1215 Fairfield ME                                                              
3123 109/203  M5559   58:06.4  9:22 1:03:22.5  Lawrence Herdade          57 M   1763 Portland ME                                                               
3124 298/382  M3539   58:06.6  9:22   58:47.3  Christopher Claudio       35 M   5378 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3125 110/203  M5559   58:06.6  9:22 1:00:19.6  Geoff Burridge            56 M   6850 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                          
3126  21/53   F0114   58:07.0  9:22 1:01:16.8  Nicki Wilkinson           12 F   4562 Groton MA                                                                 
3127 183/246  M2529   58:07.2  9:22 1:02:20.2  Son Nguyen                29 M    277 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
3128 264/368  M4549   58:07.4  9:22 1:02:41.5  Brad MacCachran           45 M   3162 Portland ME                                                               
3129 133/152  M2024   58:07.6  9:22 1:01:44.3  Andrew Lamberth           22 M   2268 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3130 194/456  F3539   58:08.1  9:22 1:03:16.1  Meredith Fire-Hess        39 F   4958 South Portland ME                                                         
3131  29/59   M0114   58:08.7  9:22   58:43.2  Zachary Martell           14 M   6326 Essex Jct VT                                                              
3132  50/109  M6064   58:08.8  9:22 1:03:41.5  Michael Linville          61 M    598 Naples ME                                                                 
3133 155/369  F4044   58:08.8  9:22 1:01:55.3  Alice King                44 F   2804 New York NY                                                               
3134 215/281  M3034   58:08.9  9:22 1:03:41.6  Kevin Kerner              30 M   2302 New London NH                                                             
3135  30/120  F5559   58:09.8  9:22 1:03:03.3  Kathy Sylvester           55 F   6737 Harpswell ME                                                              
3136 215/436  F3034   58:09.8  9:22 1:03:38.4  Jennifer Christensen      33 F   1025 South Portland ME                                                         
3137  96/206  F2024   58:10.2  9:22 1:00:22.6  Emily Caras               22 F   3241 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3138 113/308  F4549   58:11.0  9:22 1:02:15.2  Pat Nickerson             45 F   1069 Yarmouth ME                      GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
3139 195/456  F3539   58:11.3  9:22 1:04:34.3  Marcy Mains               35 F   1221 Gray ME                                                                   
3140 196/456  F3539   58:11.4  9:22 1:00:37.9  Kimberly Yorkey           37 F   6148 Poland ME                                                                 
3141 197/389  F2529   58:13.1  9:23   59:48.1  Gail McVetty              27 F   2903 Gorham ME                                                                 
3142 114/308  F4549   58:13.3  9:23 1:00:57.2  Robin Morse               49 F   6554 Portland ME                                                               
3143 115/308  F4549   58:13.6  9:23 1:05:13.8  Victoria Masakowski       49 F   3163 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3144 299/382  M3539   58:14.0  9:23 1:02:10.5  Jason Donovan             39 M   5011 Portland ME                                                               
3145 111/203  M5559   58:14.5  9:23 1:02:24.5  Ted McClellan             57 M   1820 South Portland ME                LL BEAN                                  
3146 216/281  M3034   58:14.5  9:23 1:02:36.0  Craig Miller              34 M   2925 Schenectady NY                                                            
3147 300/382  M3539   58:14.9  9:23 1:00:39.6  Doug Salvador             38 M   1850 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
3148 216/436  F3034   58:15.3  9:23 1:01:00.0  Lisa Gyurko               34 F    677 Buxton ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
3149 184/246  M2529   58:16.4  9:23   59:30.1  Travis Cote               25 M   4055 Standish ME                      KATAHDIN                                 
3150 198/389  F2529   58:16.4  9:23 1:00:59.6  Sara Hallowell            29 F   1768 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 64
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3151  97/206  F2024   58:16.8  9:23 1:01:08.2  Ashley Benn               24 F   5337 Easton PA                                                                 
3152 168/189  M1519   58:17.2  9:23 1:00:16.7  Zach Scrutchfield         19 M   5778 Portland ME                                                               
3153  79/175  F1519   58:17.5  9:23 1:00:12.5  Elyse Bonawitz            19 F   3178 Old Town ME                                                               
3154  72/244  F5054   58:17.5  9:23 1:02:27.3  Sue Heeschen              53 F   6125 South Portland ME                                                         
3155  51/109  M6064   58:17.5  9:23 1:00:02.9  Ed Steltzer               63 M   4315 Portland ME                      TEAM MEMIC                               
3156 112/203  M5559   58:17.9  9:23 1:00:12.8  Gerard Bonawitz           55 M   2183 Stillwater ME                                                             
3157 265/368  M4549   58:18.4  9:23 1:01:48.4  Patrick Somma             45 M   6816 Windham ME                                                                
3158 301/382  M3539   58:18.5  9:24 1:01:23.2  Michael Sargent           38 M   2871 Lewiston ME                                                               
3159 197/456  F3539   58:18.8  9:24 1:02:45.9  Tracy Baukus              35 F   3159 Somerville MA                                                             
3160 260/350  M4044   58:20.0  9:24 1:02:00.3  Paul Duperre              42 M   6615 Portland ME                                                               
3161  22/53   F0114   58:20.5  9:24 1:02:17.7  Syndey Onos               12 F    964 South Portland ME                                                         
3162 156/369  F4044   58:20.5  9:24 1:00:14.9  Rebecca Aceto             42 F    322 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
3163 116/308  F4549   58:20.6  9:24 1:02:15.3  Margaret Albright         48 F   1532 S. Freeport ME                                                            
3164  73/244  F5054   58:20.6  9:24 1:02:51.3  Dianne Heino              51 F   3923 Belgrade Lakes ME                                                         
3165 198/456  F3539   58:20.7  9:24 1:02:47.4  Heidi Haynes              36 F   2227 Freeport ME                                                               
3166  11/48   F6064   58:21.5  9:24 1:02:45.0  Peggy Semans              62 F   4762 Lakeland FL                                                               
3167 189/275  M5054   58:21.5  9:24 1:01:38.2  Bill Brewington           53 M   6456 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3168 190/275  M5054   58:21.8  9:24 1:02:37.4  Bill Slack                51 M   5398 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3169 261/350  M4044   58:22.2  9:24   59:26.1  Robert Kutzer             43 M   4111 Gorham ME                                                                 
3170 217/281  M3034   58:22.4  9:24   59:48.2  Shannon Hall              32 M   1216 Portland ME                                                               
3171 199/389  F2529   58:22.5  9:24 1:04:31.0  Nicole Cyr                28 F    731 Biddeford ME                                                              
3172 199/456  F3539   58:22.7  9:24 1:00:44.5  Sandra Day                36 F   2828 Portland ME                                                               
3173 117/308  F4549   58:22.7  9:24 1:04:00.6  Donna Berce               46 F   4586 Auburn ME                                                                 
3174 217/436  F3034   58:23.4  9:24 1:01:17.4  Andrea Pelletier          30 F   6585 Clinton ME                                                                
3175 266/368  M4549   58:24.1  9:24   59:37.9  Evan Smith                45 M   2077 Freeport ME                                                               
3176  80/175  F1519   58:24.1  9:24 1:03:04.1  Amy McIntire              19 F   6146 Raymond ME                                                                
3177  81/175  F1519   58:24.6  9:25   59:43.1  Devon Bottomley           17 F   4495 Cape Eliz ME                                                              
3178 218/436  F3034   58:24.7  9:25 1:01:34.3  Bethany Smith             32 F   4259 South Portland ME                                                         
3179  98/206  F2024   58:24.9  9:25 1:00:57.7  Sarah Jensen              23 F   5455 Falmouth ME                                                               
3180  12/48   F6064   58:25.0  9:25 1:00:24.6  Michele Flynn             60 F   1252 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3181 157/369  F4044   58:25.2  9:25 1:04:36.4  Cathy Jackson             41 F   3863 Portland ME                      PRETI FLAHERTY                           
3182  52/109  M6064   58:25.2  9:25 1:01:03.4  Bill Waeldner             60 M   1135 Waverly PA                                                                
3183  74/244  F5054   58:25.6  9:25 1:01:27.4  Laura Trippe              50 F   1163 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3184 200/456  F3539   58:26.7  9:25 1:01:55.2  Karmen Blackstone         36 F   1338 Pownal ME                                                                 
3185 200/389  F2529   58:27.1  9:25 1:01:35.3  Erin Gallacher            29 F    972 Marlborough MA                                                            
3186 118/308  F4549   58:27.4  9:25 1:01:49.0  Betty Fisk                49 F   6818 Portsmouth NH                                                             
3187 201/389  F2529   58:27.7  9:25 1:00:51.6  Teresa Esposito           28 F   3485 Portland ME                                                               
3188 219/436  F3034   58:27.7  9:25 1:01:35.3  Amy Johnston              33 F    767 Standish ME                                                               
3189 220/436  F3034   58:28.2  9:25 1:03:56.8  Elizabeth Ryan            31 F   4859 Cambridge MA                                                              
3190  75/244  F5054   58:28.3  9:25 1:02:40.7  Rita Renaud               51 F   4394 Scarborough ME                                                            
3191 267/368  M4549   58:28.3  9:25 1:01:51.8  Jim Stewart               46 M   1139 Windham ME                                                                
3192                  58:28.5  9:25 1:00:17.9  Kevin Kelley                 M   3138 Washington DC                                                             
3193 268/368  M4549   58:29.0  9:25 1:03:28.4  Keith Johnson             47 M   4409 Portland ME                                                               
3194 202/389  F2529   58:29.5  9:25 1:03:10.7  Jin Park                  29 F   5129 Portland ME                                                               
3195  31/120  F5559   58:29.6  9:25 1:00:59.6  Cherylyn Brubaker         56 F    742 Brunswick ME                                                              
3196                  58:30.1  9:25 1:00:18.5  Katie Vaillancourt           F   4706 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3197 185/246  M2529   58:30.5  9:25 1:00:48.7  Doug Pierson              25 M   4999 Shelburne VT                                                              
3198 158/369  F4044   58:30.5  9:25   59:51.1  Monique Charette          44 F    694 Biddeford ME                                                              
3199  99/206  F2024   58:30.6  9:25 1:00:49.0  Kerry White               24 F   5731 Burlington VT                                                             
3200 119/308  F4549   58:30.7  9:25 1:02:04.8  Lorie Dorrance            48 F   3216 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 65
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3201  15/51   M6569   58:31.7  9:26 1:04:30.9  Kenneth Curtis            68 M   6433 Gorham ME                                                                 
3202  76/244  F5054   58:32.8  9:26 1:04:09.4  Christine Burke           53 F    522 Vassalboro ME                                                             
3203  77/244  F5054   58:33.3  9:26 1:01:41.8  Marie Flaherty            50 F   6750 Falmouth ME                                                               
3204 201/456  F3539   58:33.3  9:26 1:01:51.7  Jackie Pearl              38 F    566 Biddeford ME                                                              
3205 221/436  F3034   58:33.3  9:26 1:03:07.2  Leslie Witham             30 F   2455 North Waterboro ME                                                        
3206 262/350  M4044   58:33.7  9:26 1:01:45.7  John Baldwin              43 M   6505 Ballston Spa NY                                                           
3207 222/436  F3034   58:33.7  9:26 1:00:31.7  Pamela Lydon              30 F   4596 Scarborough ME                                                            
3208 302/382  M3539   58:33.9  9:26 1:01:38.4  Thomas Cyr                38 M   5417 Rockport ME                                                               
3209 120/308  F4549   58:34.0  9:26 1:01:42.4  Kathy Serunian            49 F   5719 Falmouth ME                      DISABILITY RMS                           
3210 203/389  F2529   58:34.0  9:26 1:04:58.7  Heather Borst             28 F   5036 Portland ME                                                               
3211 100/206  F2024   58:34.1  9:26 1:00:57.4  Angelique Parlove         22 F   2113 Gray ME                                                                   
3212 204/389  F2529   58:34.3  9:26 1:03:29.2  Nicolette Centanni        28 F   5853 Portland ME                                                               
3213 223/436  F3034   58:34.3  9:26 1:03:08.6  Lynn Long                 30 F   1392 Brookline MA                                                              
3214  30/59   M0114   58:34.4  9:26 1:01:55.2  Jacob Ayers               13 M   5548 Ashford CT                                                                
3215  78/244  F5054   58:34.4  9:26 1:02:12.7  Marcia Sanderson          53 F   1781 Portland ME                                                               
3216 121/308  F4549   58:34.7  9:26 1:01:23.0  Junie Dugas               48 F   4552 Westbrook ME                                                              
3217 159/369  F4044   58:34.7  9:26 1:01:55.3  Kimberly Ayers            44 F    836 Ashford CT                                                                
3218 122/308  F4549   58:34.9  9:26 1:01:27.2  Beth Gaige                49 F   6618 Westbrook ME                                                              
3219 202/456  F3539   58:35.0  9:26 1:00:48.3  Lynn Bauchinger           35 F   1876 South Portland ME                                                         
3220 203/456  F3539   58:35.4  9:26 1:05:57.3  Tiff Bombard              38 F   2684 Buxton ME                        PFD CENTRAL FIRE STATION                 
3221 269/368  M4549   58:35.7  9:26 1:01:57.0  John Ayers                48 M   4841 Ashford CT                                                                
3222  79/244  F5054   58:36.0  9:26   59:39.2  Margot Cundy              51 F   3969 Harpswell ME                                                              
3223 224/436  F3034   58:36.0  9:26 1:05:32.5  Erica Romanowsky          31 F   3499 Durham ME                                                                 
3224 191/275  M5054   58:36.2  9:26 1:04:39.4  Alex Stevenson            52 M   2623 Dover NH                                                                  
3225 101/206  F2024   58:36.6  9:26 1:01:44.0  Anne Cuttler              23 F   6550 South Portland ME                                                         
3226 123/308  F4549   58:37.1  9:27 1:02:00.1  Lisa O'Donnell            45 F   2041 Falmouth ME                                                               
3227 303/382  M3539   58:37.4  9:27   59:26.3  Aksel Drosa               38 M   2484 Fryeburg ME                                                               
3228 270/368  M4549   58:37.5  9:27 1:00:37.4  Wayne McDonald            46 M   3843 East Lyme CT                                                              
3229  80/244  F5054   58:38.1  9:27 1:01:45.9  Mary Cuttler              50 F    542 Falmouth ME                                                               
3230 160/369  F4044   58:38.3  9:27 1:02:40.6  Kathleen Richards         41 F   4542 Portland ME                                                               
3231 102/206  F2024   58:38.3  9:27 1:03:48.2  Laura Farrington          24 F   1073 Old Town ME                                                               
3232 124/308  F4549   58:39.2  9:27 1:00:06.8  Laurie Brooks             46 F   6555 Lewiston ME                                                               
3233 271/368  M4549   58:39.4  9:27   59:41.9  Douglas Cundy             45 M   4884 Harpswell ME                                                              
3234 134/152  M2024   58:39.6  9:27 1:00:59.0  Andrew Cole               20 M   6721 Saco ME                                                                   
3235 186/246  M2529   58:39.7  9:27 1:01:52.3  Daniel Diffin             27 M    834 Auburn ME                                                                 
3236 204/456  F3539   58:40.6  9:27 1:02:05.6  Mari Grover               36 F    620 Norway ME                                                                 
3237 225/436  F3034   58:41.1  9:27 1:03:24.4  Mary Jacques              32 F   2493 Natick MA                                                                 
3238 125/308  F4549   58:41.5  9:27 1:01:45.8  Pamela Baldwin            47 F   2855 Gorham ME                                                                 
3239  53/109  M6064   58:41.7  9:27   59:35.4  John Lightbody            63 M    706 Falmouth ME                                                               
3240  81/244  F5054   58:42.5  9:27 1:01:52.5  Mary Bishop               50 F   5885 Saco ME                                                                   
3241  23/53   F0114   58:42.9  9:27 1:02:45.1  Kirsten Rudberg           12 F   6200 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3242 205/456  F3539   58:43.5  9:28   59:28.1  Torrey Pursel             39 F    820 Mount Vernon NY                                                           
3243  54/109  M6064   58:43.8  9:28 1:02:47.7  Wolfgang Wendler          61 M   3505 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3244 226/436  F3034   58:43.8  9:28 1:01:58.4  Karla Gilbert             34 F   1292 Portland ME                                                               
3245 187/246  M2529   58:44.2  9:28 1:04:40.5  Timothy Dalton            26 M   3580 South Portland ME                                                         
3246 227/436  F3034   58:44.8  9:28 1:01:31.3  Sarah Maxwell             31 F   6280 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3247 161/369  F4044   58:45.0  9:28 1:03:35.2  Martha Labbe              42 F   4332 Portsmouth NH                                                             
3248 304/382  M3539   58:45.3  9:28   59:49.8  Eric Ledet                39 M   2577 Schenectady NY                                                            
3249  82/244  F5054   58:45.3  9:28 1:02:19.9  Amy McLellan              52 F   2769 Brunswick ME                                                              
3250  82/175  F1519   58:45.4  9:28   59:53.9  Emily Hannan              15 F   6815 West Hartford CT                                                          
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 66
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3251 206/456  F3539   58:45.9  9:28 1:02:28.8  Christina Myatt           37 F   5709 Gray ME                                                                   
3252  83/244  F5054   58:46.0  9:28 1:04:58.3  Lee Dassler               52 F   6809 Otisfield ME                                                              
3253 207/456  F3539   58:46.6  9:28   59:52.5  Beth Austin               39 F   2175 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3254  83/175  F1519   58:46.6  9:28 1:00:27.6  Isabelle Barton           16 F   6123 Portland ME                                                               
3255 192/275  M5054   58:46.9  9:28 1:01:01.8  Stephen Brocklebank       52 M    971 East Falmouth MA                                                          
3256 228/436  F3034   58:46.9  9:28 1:02:57.1  Jennifer Nelson           32 F    378 South Portland ME                                                         
3257 193/275  M5054   58:47.2  9:28 1:01:53.8  Rick Vogel                52 M   6082 Scarborough ME                                                            
3258                  58:47.3  9:28 1:01:52.8  Jeffrey Boehning             M   3680 Chicago IL                                                                
3259  84/175  F1519   58:47.7  9:28 1:05:17.6  Toni Cole                 18 F   4384 Baring Plt ME                                                             
3260 263/350  M4044   58:47.7  9:28 1:03:49.1  Michael Holley            40 M    174 Westbrook ME                     TD BANKNORTH                             
3261 208/456  F3539   58:47.9  9:28 1:03:22.3  Briarly Kilburn           35 F    627 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3262 209/456  F3539   58:48.8  9:28 1:02:37.0  Susanne Chenoweth         36 F   3367 Conway NH                                                                 
3263  84/244  F5054   58:49.3  9:28   59:55.3  Kathleen Church           53 F   3091 Falmouth ME                                                               
3264 135/152  M2024   58:49.5  9:29   59:55.4  Jake Winn                 21 M   4047 Falmouth ME                                                               
3265 126/308  F4549   58:49.5  9:29 1:03:49.3  Eileen McDonald           45 F    428 Cumberland ME                    MAINEHEALTH                              
3266 205/389  F2529   58:49.6  9:29 1:04:50.4  Jamie Arnold              28 F    157 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
3267 127/308  F4549   58:50.0  9:29 1:03:24.0  Debbie Foreman            48 F    526 Timonium MD                                                               
3268 194/275  M5054   58:50.9  9:29 1:00:27.0  Stephen Morse             53 M    440 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
3269  85/175  F1519   58:51.2  9:29 1:03:11.0  Abigail McIvor            17 F   4509 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3270 103/206  F2024   58:52.1  9:29 1:02:52.7  Kristen Allen             24 F   3706 Brighton MA                                                               
3271 128/308  F4549   58:52.5  9:29 1:03:04.0  Leanne Moll               46 F   5066 Windsor ME                                                                
3272  85/244  F5054   58:53.1  9:29 1:03:51.0  Leslie Cooper             51 F   2983 Portland ME                                                               
3273 162/369  F4044   58:53.5  9:29 1:02:16.9  Margaret O'Keefe          42 F   6742 Cumberland ME                                                             
3274 305/382  M3539   58:53.8  9:29 1:01:23.2  Mark Severance            35 M   1626 Corinth ME                                                                
3275  86/244  F5054   58:54.6  9:29 1:02:44.9  Kay Whitmore              51 F    869 Falmouth ME                      ACADIA INSURANCE                         
3276 113/203  M5559   58:54.9  9:29 1:06:43.0  Asher Gee                 57 M   6275 Bronx NY                                                                  
3277  31/59   M0114   58:55.3  9:29 1:01:25.5  Colin Smith               13 M   3643 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3278 129/308  F4549   58:55.6  9:29 1:01:59.5  Judy Bivens               45 F   4096 Portland ME                                                               
3279 163/369  F4044   58:56.0  9:30 1:00:18.1  Jacklyn Nadeau            44 F    735 Freeport ME                                                               
3280                  58:56.0  9:30 1:04:06.1  Zachary Heiden               M   4301 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3281  13/48   F6064   58:56.5  9:30 1:01:32.0  Nancy Mann                63 F   2214 Destin FL                                                                 
3282 206/389  F2529   58:56.5  9:30 1:03:44.2  Lydia Joseph              25 F   1301 Long Beach NY                                                             
3283 164/369  F4044   58:56.9  9:30 1:00:36.2  Kate Pietropaoli          42 F   2874 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3284  87/244  F5054   58:57.0  9:30 1:01:28.9  Sue Elsaesser             54 F   1453 Brunswick ME                                                              
3285 272/368  M4549   58:57.4  9:30 1:03:20.5  Anthony Lamarre           45 M   4502 Freeport ME                                                               
3286 195/275  M5054   58:57.6  9:30 1:02:50.5  Thomas Tuttle             53 M   3612 South Portland ME                                                         
3287 207/389  F2529   58:57.9  9:30 1:03:54.8  Kathleen Hamel            27 F   2516 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3288 165/369  F4044   58:58.4  9:30 1:05:47.1  Jacqeline Ibbitson        42 F   1460 Wrentham MA                                                               
3289 196/275  M5054   58:58.6  9:30 1:01:54.5  Carl Stephenson           50 M   5249 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3290 114/203  M5559   58:58.6  9:30 1:05:02.3  Joseph Cook               59 M   2912 Westbrookook ME                                                           
3291 115/203  M5559   58:59.0  9:30 1:02:28.0  Bill Wood                 56 M   2084 Harrison ME                                                               
3292 166/369  F4044   58:59.0  9:30 1:04:36.4  Mary Doherty              43 F   4370 Scarborough ME                                                            
3293 264/350  M4044   58:59.0  9:30 1:03:36.4  Andrew Ryan               41 M   6230 Clifton Park NY                                                           
3294 116/203  M5559   58:59.1  9:30 1:01:16.1  Jeff McGovern             55 M    295 Standish ME                                                               
3295 210/456  F3539   58:59.1  9:30   59:34.3  Elizabeth Cote            37 F   1943 Scarborough ME                                                            
3296 130/308  F4549   58:59.1  9:30   58:59.1  Anne Lee                  49 F    805 Rutland MA                                                                
3297 229/436  F3034   58:59.1  9:30 1:03:55.3  Shari Sobel               32 F   6540 South Portland ME                                                         
3298                  58:59.8  9:30 1:02:21.6  Marc N Colamaria             M   2311 Scarborough ME                                                            
3299 188/246  M2529   58:59.9  9:30 1:04:19.5  Christopher Lang          29 M   4758 Gray ME                                                                   
3300 117/203  M5559   59:00.1  9:30 1:03:17.1  Ken Shiff                 55 M   6796 Andover MA                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 67
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3301 273/368  M4549   59:00.2  9:30 1:04:05.6  Larry Palow               48 M    758 Windham ME                                                                
3302 211/456  F3539   59:01.1  9:30 1:03:57.0  Marta Agrodnia            37 F   3631 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3303 197/275  M5054   59:01.2  9:30 1:03:11.1  Robert Stein              52 M   4190 Portland ME                                                               
3304 167/369  F4044   59:01.8  9:30   59:41.7  Danielle Bourne           41 F   2210 Richmond ME                                                               
3305 212/456  F3539   59:02.0  9:31 1:03:32.0  Tracy Silverman           35 F   6248 Cumberland ME                                                             
3306 131/308  F4549   59:02.2  9:31 1:05:01.6  Sandy Robinson            46 F   5837 Scarborough ME                                                            
3307 198/275  M5054   59:02.3  9:31 1:03:28.4  Robert Schmidt            52 M    244 Gorham ME                                                                 
3308 306/382  M3539   59:02.4  9:31 1:02:39.8  Christian Smith           39 M    506 South Portland ME                MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
3309 307/382  M3539   59:02.9  9:31 1:06:37.3  Ted Jordan                37 M   6462 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3310  86/175  F1519   59:03.0  9:31 1:01:04.0  Courtney Robinson         18 F   5838 Scarborough ME                                                            
3311 168/369  F4044   59:03.0  9:31 1:02:45.2  Nancy Roderick            44 F   3468 Brunswick ME                                                              
3312 230/436  F3034   59:03.1  9:31 1:01:28.6  Alison Champagne          33 F   2504 Gorham ME                                                                 
3313 218/281  M3034   59:03.1  9:31 1:01:44.2  Marc Dupuis               33 M   3229 Portland ME                                                               
3314 213/456  F3539   59:03.3  9:31 1:02:47.1  Christa Manning           36 F   4264 Westbrook ME                                                              
3315 169/369  F4044   59:03.3  9:31 1:03:44.8  Kim Norton                42 F   6823 Peaks Islane ME                                                           
3316 118/203  M5559   59:03.4  9:31 1:01:37.6  Robert Ayotte             56 M   5204 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3317  55/109  M6064   59:04.0  9:31 1:02:41.3  Cougar Smith              63 M    499 Scarborough ME                                                            
3318 231/436  F3034   59:04.0  9:31 1:02:47.3  Katy Dixon                33 F   1448 Buxton ME                                                                 
3319 169/189  M1519   59:04.1  9:31 1:05:59.3  Deven Clements            18 M   4793 Windham ME                                                                
3320 265/350  M4044   59:04.6  9:31 1:02:54.8  Michael Stefanakos        41 M   3221 Freeport ME                                                               
3321 232/436  F3034   59:05.4  9:31 1:01:19.3  Colleen Gallagher         30 F   4417 Portland ME                                                               
3322 104/206  F2024   59:05.7  9:31 1:02:15.6  Magdalena Buttlar         22 F   4768 Hollis NH                                                                 
3323 132/308  F4549   59:06.2  9:31 1:03:34.5  Brenda Day                46 F   5174 Brunswick ME                                                              
3324 214/456  F3539   59:06.2  9:31 1:01:18.2  Kara Tierney-Trevor       37 F   1298 South Portland ME                                                         
3325 170/369  F4044   59:06.5  9:31 1:02:23.1  Kathleen Shannon          43 F    479 Cumberland ME                                                             
3326 266/350  M4044   59:06.9  9:31 1:01:18.1  Steve Corry               40 M   5802 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3327 189/246  M2529   59:07.1  9:31 1:03:06.3  Ruddley Emerson           27 M   2110 Westbrook ME                                                              
3328 219/281  M3034   59:07.1  9:31 1:02:17.7  William Rose              31 M   4713 Thornton NH                                                               
3329  24/53   F0114   59:07.3  9:31 1:03:09.3  Melissa Rudberg           12 F   6199 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3330 233/436  F3034   59:07.6  9:31 1:02:17.5  Brook Rose                31 F   5316 Thornton NH                                                               
3331 133/308  F4549   59:09.7  9:32 1:03:11.3  Jayne Rudberg             45 F   3028 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3332 105/206  F2024   59:10.1  9:32 1:04:07.2  Sarah Groff               23 F   4720 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3333 190/246  M2529   59:10.1  9:32 1:03:47.2  Jonathan Hiler            29 M   3470 Bath ME                                                                   
3334 215/456  F3539   59:10.8  9:32 1:03:14.1  Jennifer Scarpitti-Nelso  38 F   4326 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3335 216/456  F3539   59:10.8  9:32 1:02:47.0  Kim Woodhouse             38 F   2096 South Portland ME                                                         
3336 274/368  M4549   59:10.9  9:32 1:03:28.0  Lou Couture               48 M   6267 Gorham ME                                                                 
3337  25/53   F0114   59:10.9  9:32 1:02:47.2  Audrey Garcia             13 F   5360 New Gloucester ME                                                         
3338 208/389  F2529   59:11.6  9:32 1:03:48.7  Margaret Barbor           28 F   3066 Bath ME                                                                   
3339 191/246  M2529   59:12.3  9:32 1:04:01.1  David Chapman             26 M   6694 Medford MA                                                                
3340  32/120  F5559   59:12.4  9:32 1:01:18.1  Beth Dunbar               56 F   2602 Greensboro NC                                                             
3341 234/436  F3034   59:13.6  9:32 1:03:53.3  Bev Beno                  34 F   2853 Lowell MA                                                                 
3342  14/48   F6064   59:14.1  9:32 1:03:57.7  Melanie Perrone           63 F   2616 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3343 217/456  F3539   59:14.3  9:32 1:03:17.3  Allison Zuchman           38 F   3076 Portland ME                                                               
3344 192/246  M2529   59:14.5  9:33 1:01:36.2  Derek Bisson              26 M   2310 Buxton ME                                                                 
3345 209/389  F2529   59:15.3  9:33 1:00:50.7  Sarah O'Connell           28 F    955 Topsham ME                                                                
3346 193/246  M2529   59:15.7  9:33 1:04:14.5  Nicholas Tammaro          25 M   6464 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3347 218/456  F3539   59:15.8  9:33 1:01:14.8  Kate Linebaugh            38 F   4298 Detroit ME                                                                
3348  88/244  F5054   59:16.2  9:33 1:03:29.8  Wendy Cherubini           50 F   1905 Portland ME                                                               
3349 119/203  M5559   59:16.5  9:33 1:04:15.4  Jim Tammaro               58 M   5374 Cape Elizabeth ME                ACADIA INSURANCE                         
3350 308/382  M3539   59:17.0  9:33 1:05:02.8  Tim Barthelman            38 M    589 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 68
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3351  33/120  F5559   59:17.7  9:33 1:02:51.7  Maryjane Grant            55 F   2566 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
3352 199/275  M5054   59:17.7  9:33 1:06:21.2  John Littlefield          53 M   4262 Casco ME                                                                  
3353  87/175  F1519   59:17.8  9:33 1:01:01.0  Kelly Edwards             15 F   5342 Pownal ME                                                                 
3354 235/436  F3034   59:18.5  9:33 1:02:27.4  Corinne Whitling          30 F   4480 Portland ME                                                               
3355 210/389  F2529   59:18.9  9:33 1:04:01.4  June Usher                27 F   2470 Westbrook ME                                                              
3356 134/308  F4549   59:19.3  9:33 1:03:51.0  Heidi McDonald            47 F   5257 Scarborough ME                                                            
3357 211/389  F2529   59:19.7  9:33 1:00:54.7  Beth Skotarczak           29 F   4362 Portland ME                                                               
3358 106/206  F2024   59:20.4  9:33 1:02:56.4  Jaime Croteau             22 F   2059 Revere MA                                                                 
3359  26/53   F0114   59:20.5  9:33 1:03:21.6  Kathryn Clark             12 F   5300 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3360 200/275  M5054   59:20.7  9:34 1:02:44.4  Joseph Belanger           54 M   2642 Standish ME                                                               
3361 220/281  M3034   59:20.7  9:34 1:03:00.3  Peter Madden              30 M   3617 Scarborough ME                                                            
3362 267/350  M4044   59:21.0  9:34 1:03:46.4  Daniel Flaherty           43 M   3370 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3363 171/369  F4044   59:21.1  9:34 1:05:27.9  Allison Dubbert           41 F   4089 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3364                  59:21.1  9:34 1:02:54.3  Leah MacOmber                F   2520 Saco ME                                                                   
3365                  59:21.6  9:34 1:02:54.5  William MacOmber             M   1193 Saco ME                                                                   
3366 236/436  F3034   59:21.7  9:34 1:02:20.8  Emily Rossiter            32 F   2204 Portland ME                                                               
3367 172/369  F4044   59:21.8  9:34 1:01:52.9  Kerry Irish               40 F   5005 Turner ME                                                                 
3368  27/53   F0114   59:21.8  9:34 1:05:07.2  Amanda Giggey             14 F   4597 Gray ME                                                                   
3369 212/389  F2529   59:22.3  9:34 1:03:42.5  Willow McVeigh            29 F   2355 Dixmont ME                                                                
3370  89/244  F5054   59:22.3  9:34 1:04:17.3  Paula Sheehan             51 F   6180 Worcester MA                                                              
3371 275/368  M4549   59:22.8  9:34 1:03:49.8  Robert Parent             49 M   2731 Portland ME                                                               
3372 276/368  M4549   59:22.9  9:34 1:02:10.0  Ben Bishop                45 M   5912 Ponte Vedra Beach FL                                                      
3373 135/308  F4549   59:22.9  9:34 1:03:24.1  Anne Clark                46 F   4227 Cape Elizabethca ME                                                       
3374 277/368  M4549   59:22.9  9:34 1:01:01.9  Tim Donovan               48 M   5131 Brunswick ME                                                              
3375 309/382  M3539   59:23.0  9:34 1:01:36.2  Wolfgang Bauchinger       38 M   1014 South Portland ME                                                         
3376 136/152  M2024   59:23.2  9:34 1:03:37.2  Jonathan Campbell         24 M   5137 Westbrook ME                                                              
3377 237/436  F3034   59:23.3  9:34 1:02:12.4  Amy Dewenter              32 F   6235 Albertville MN                                                            
3378 219/456  F3539   59:23.6  9:34 1:04:34.0  Tonya Spaulding           36 F   1908 Portland ME                                                               
3379 220/456  F3539   59:23.9  9:34 1:03:23.2  Kristina Walker           35 F    310 South Portland ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
3380  56/109  M6064   59:24.4  9:34 1:01:22.8  John Kenney               61 M   5205 Madison ME                                                                
3381 221/281  M3034   59:24.6  9:34 1:00:50.5  Gary Gagnon               34 M   4928 Lewiston ME                                                               
3382 213/389  F2529   59:24.6  9:34 1:00:37.5  Lindsay Meridith          29 F   1285 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3383 201/275  M5054   59:25.1  9:34 1:02:44.5  John Markin               51 M   1954 Wells ME                                                                  
3384 268/350  M4044   59:25.1  9:34 1:01:07.1  Michael Guibord           40 M   5987 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
3385 120/203  M5559   59:25.2  9:34 1:02:11.5  Ola Melhus                55 M   5531 Norway ME                                                                 
3386 278/368  M4549   59:25.3  9:34 1:03:34.1  Robert Nichols            46 M    641 New Gloucester ME                                                         
3387 173/369  F4044   59:25.4  9:34 1:05:47.4  Jeanette Chavira          42 F   4141 Hamden CT                                                                 
3388 238/436  F3034   59:25.7  9:34 1:01:57.8  Courtney Hunter           30 F   4183 Minneapolis MN                                                            
3389 202/275  M5054   59:25.8  9:34 1:06:00.3  Dave Eldridge             50 M    323 Gray ME                                                                   
3390 194/246  M2529   59:25.8  9:34 1:05:14.8  John Forester             29 M   2465 Brookline MA                                                              
3391 107/206  F2024   59:26.0  9:34 1:06:00.2  Ashley Eldridge           24 F   4766 Portland ME                                                               
3392  90/244  F5054   59:26.1  9:34 1:03:31.8  Nancy Gunn                53 F   5552 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3393 279/368  M4549   59:26.5  9:34 1:03:22.9  Bob Cotier                48 M   1300 Boothbay ME                                                               
3394  15/48   F6064   59:26.7  9:34 1:01:04.8  Charlene Gaboriault       61 F   2530 Holliston MA                                                              
3395 221/456  F3539   59:26.9  9:35 1:04:03.6  Katherine Tranchemontagn  36 F   1350 Newport RI                                                                
3396 222/456  F3539   59:27.0  9:35 1:04:11.1  Wendy Farmer              39 F   4418 Portland ME                                                               
3397 239/436  F3034   59:27.1  9:35 1:02:59.4  Carolyn Friedel           30 F   4512 Denver CO                                                                 
3398 223/456  F3539   59:28.1  9:35 1:04:06.6  Jessica Gagne             37 F   1050 Gorham ME                                                                 
3399 310/382  M3539   59:28.7  9:35 1:00:28.2  Christopher Blades        35 M    945 Portland ME                                                               
3400 121/203  M5559   59:28.7  9:35 1:04:47.6  Alan Burton               57 M   6574 Winslow ME                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 69
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3401  91/244  F5054   59:29.6  9:35 1:02:46.6  Celine Gauthier           51 F    512 Auburn ME                                                                 
3402 108/206  F2024   59:30.2  9:35 1:05:28.9  Liela Banks               20 F   3623 Swans Island ME                                                           
3403 240/436  F3034   59:30.5  9:35 1:01:47.3  Melissa Plourde           33 F   4079 Jay ME                                                                    
3404  32/59   M0114   59:30.8  9:35 1:05:49.7  Breac Baker               10 M   6730 Hartland ME                                                               
3405 222/281  M3034   59:30.9  9:35 1:01:22.8  Stephen Curry             32 M   1356 Boston MA                                                                 
3406 122/203  M5559   59:31.4  9:35 1:01:12.3  Mike Villemaire           56 M   6208 Uxbridge MA                                                               
3407 241/436  F3034   59:31.8  9:35 1:01:12.3  Aimee Villemaire          31 F   6209 Worcester MA                                                              
3408 224/456  F3539   59:32.0  9:35 1:04:24.9  Angela Bilodeau           37 F   1291 Scarborough ME                                                            
3409 311/382  M3539   59:32.2  9:35 1:03:31.0  David Prince              39 M   6204 Nashua NH                                                                 
3410 123/203  M5559   59:32.2  9:35 1:05:19.4  Tom Clough                59 M   6440 Woolwich ME                      COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
3411                  59:32.5  9:35 1:03:16.7  Kathryn Leighton's           F   1684 Cambridge MA                                                              
3412  34/120  F5559   59:32.7  9:35 1:02:16.5  Cindy Andrews             57 F    537 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
3413 225/456  F3539   59:33.0  9:36 1:04:20.0  Hannah Wolken             37 F   5116 Westbrook ME                                                              
3414 214/389  F2529   59:33.1  9:36 1:01:36.1  Nicole Chapman            27 F   2106 Lewiston ME                                                               
3415 174/369  F4044   59:33.2  9:36 1:04:05.0  Darcy Coffta              41 F   2829 Sanford ME                                                                
3416 175/369  F4044   59:33.4  9:36 1:03:40.4  Gayle Hedstrom            40 F    722 Norwell MA                                                                
3417 269/350  M4044   59:33.9  9:36 1:05:00.8  Isaac Lalezari            42 M   5496 Saco ME                                                                   
3418 203/275  M5054   59:34.0  9:36 1:01:09.5  Bill Houk                 54 M    300 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
3419 204/275  M5054   59:34.4  9:36 1:05:17.2  Gordon Large              52 M   4033 Hallowell ME                                                              
3420 136/308  F4549   59:34.4  9:36 1:02:52.1  Martha Sheils             48 F   3420 Portland ME                                                               
3421 109/206  F2024   59:34.7  9:36 1:02:35.8  Morgan O'Donnell          23 F   5592 Gray ME                                                                   
3422 124/203  M5559   59:35.1  9:36 1:00:52.7  David Bassett             58 M   3064 Jericho VT                                                                
3423 242/436  F3034   59:35.2  9:36 1:03:07.5  Kathryn Sawyer            30 F   3773 Limerick ME                                                               
3424 243/436  F3034   59:35.4  9:36 1:00:55.7  Angel Mitton              34 F   4429 South Portland ME                                                         
3425  16/51   M6569   59:35.7  9:36 1:05:20.7  Peter Ladner              67 M    455 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
3426 244/436  F3034   59:35.7  9:36 1:04:04.9  Emily Lamb                32 F    380 Hamilton MA                                                               
3427 176/369  F4044   59:35.8  9:36 1:04:16.8  Kerry McBride             40 F   2736 Saco ME                                                                   
3428 245/436  F3034   59:36.4  9:36 1:03:08.7  Shannon Cappen            31 F    427 Westbrook ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
3429 246/436  F3034   59:36.8  9:36 1:04:07.8  Jennifer Bailey           34 F   1427 Portland ME                                                               
3430 215/389  F2529   59:36.8  9:36 1:05:18.9  Cassandra Large           26 F   4516 Hallowell ME                                                              
3431 195/246  M2529   59:37.0  9:36 1:00:28.4  Steven Palleschi          25 M   4923 Portland ME                                                               
3432 137/308  F4549   59:37.2  9:36 1:01:58.0  Mary Small                49 F   1142 Orange VT                                                                 
3433 138/308  F4549   59:37.2  9:36 1:05:17.9  Laura Briggs              45 F   4668 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3434 247/436  F3034   59:37.3  9:36 1:04:16.3  Katie McDonough           33 F   2608 Needham MA                                                                
3435 177/369  F4044   59:37.5  9:36 1:03:28.5  Lori Wilson               41 F   6653 Portland ME                                                               
3436 196/246  M2529   59:37.7  9:36 1:01:56.0  Matthew Bernier           25 M   1685 Windham ME                                                                
3437 223/281  M3034   59:37.7  9:36 1:06:12.3  Bjorn Swenson             31 M   3169 Portland ME                                                               
3438 226/456  F3539   59:37.9  9:36 1:03:10.2  Joellen Haynes Duplisea   37 F   3099 Gorham ME                                                                 
3439  33/59   M0114   59:38.2  9:36 1:01:46.1  Kevin Wholey               9 M   5553 Charlotte NC                                                              
3440 224/281  M3034   59:38.6  9:36 1:02:33.3  Dan Abraham               34 M   6765 Waltham MA                                                                
3441  28/53   F0114   59:38.9  9:36   59:38.9  Isabel Johnston           13 F   1752 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3442   9/28   M7074   59:39.0  9:36 1:02:13.7  Dick Rapson               70 M   3193 Lansdale PA                                                               
3443 125/203  M5559   59:39.2  9:37 1:03:07.8  Bill Buchanan             59 M   4305 Pocomoke MD                                                               
3444 270/350  M4044   59:39.2  9:37 1:03:40.5  Michael Alt               43 M   3079 Gray ME                                                                   
3445 126/203  M5559   59:39.6  9:37 1:03:07.6  Mason Hob                 59 M   1038 Pocomoke MD                                                               
3446 225/281  M3034   59:39.6  9:37 1:04:53.3  David McGeehan            30 M   3255 Swampscott MA                                                             
3447  35/120  F5559   59:39.7  9:37 1:02:31.1  Sheila Grace              58 F   6738 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3448 178/369  F4044   59:39.8  9:37 1:03:49.0  Andrea Goggins            44 F    464 Gorham ME                                                                 
3449 227/456  F3539   59:40.1  9:37 1:04:10.8  Julie Rosenthal           39 F   6541 Cumberland ME                                                             
3450  88/175  F1519   59:40.1  9:37 1:02:27.9  Emily Heath               19 F   5320 Scarborough ME                   WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 70
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3451 179/369  F4044   59:40.4  9:37 1:01:39.3  Dena MacVane              40 F   6323 Windham ME                                                                

3452 205/275  M5054   59:40.5  9:37 1:01:48.5  Peter Tyson               50 M   2143 Scarborough ME                                                            
3453  89/175  F1519   59:40.5  9:37 1:02:14.4  Katie Page                15 F   3661 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3454 197/246  M2529   59:40.7  9:37 1:02:22.0  G. Max Valverde           25 M    460 Auburndale MA                                                             
3455 139/308  F4549   59:40.9  9:37 1:02:28.3  Robyn Brown               45 F   5031 Scarborough ME                   WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
3456 206/275  M5054   59:41.0  9:37 1:05:09.6  Robert Cyr                52 M    275 Biddeford ME                     HANNAFORD                                
3457 228/456  F3539   59:41.0  9:37 1:04:02.7  Jennifer Coon             35 F   1657 South Portland ME                                                         
3458  36/120  F5559   59:41.5  9:37 1:02:57.7  Lucinda Wegener           59 F   6225 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3459 229/456  F3539   59:41.7  9:37 1:04:41.7  Megan Keaton              38 F   6388 Huntingdon Valley PA                                                      
3460 216/389  F2529   59:41.8  9:37 1:03:53.8  Amy Barham                27 F   1328 Portland ME                                                               
3461 312/382  M3539   59:42.7  9:37 1:00:38.4  Scott Wilburn             37 M   4636 South Portland ME                                                         
3462 248/436  F3034   59:43.4  9:37 1:00:47.2  Sara Andrews              32 F    257 Portland ME                      HANNAFORD                                
3463 230/456  F3539   59:43.7  9:37 1:03:58.0  Kerry Voisine             37 F   2873 Fort Kent ME                                                              
3464 280/368  M4549   59:43.8  9:37 1:04:30.2  Jeff Willis               48 M    811 Gorham ME                                                                 
3465 231/456  F3539   59:43.8  9:37 1:05:47.6  Sarah Belliveau           39 F   1123 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
3466 198/246  M2529   59:43.9  9:37 1:05:18.1  Timothy Durbin            28 M   4415 Portland ME                      ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
3467 281/368  M4549   59:44.1  9:37 1:04:18.5  Timothy Halpin            47 M   3238 Portland ME                                                               
3468 313/382  M3539   59:44.2  9:37 1:06:53.1  Paul Lavallee             38 M   6510 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
3469   1/2    F7579   59:44.2  9:37   59:47.9* Barbara Robinson          75 F   1500 Franconia NH                                                              
3470  92/244  F5054   59:44.4  9:37 1:02:39.5  Joni Hewitt               53 F   5503 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3471 140/308  F4549   59:44.4  9:37 1:04:30.6  Sarah Weinstein           49 F   2124 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3472 232/456  F3539   59:44.4  9:37 1:02:20.4  Anjali Prakash            37 F   5773 Chevy Chase MD                                                            
3473 282/368  M4549   59:44.7  9:37 1:02:39.1  Steven Jocher             45 M   5258 South Portland ME                                                         
3474 217/389  F2529   59:44.8  9:37 1:05:47.2  Miranda Beaudoin          25 F   3976 Portland ME                                                               
3475 271/350  M4044   59:44.9  9:37 1:02:20.3  Gautam Prakash            40 M   5442 Chevy Chase MD                                                            
3476 218/389  F2529   59:45.0  9:37 1:05:47.8  Carolyn Morin             27 F   2790 Augusta ME                                                                
3477 233/456  F3539   59:45.1  9:37 1:02:39.3  Lynda Stocks              37 F   4772 South Portland ME                                                         
3478 199/246  M2529   59:45.2  9:37 1:05:47.6  Travis Peaslee            28 M   3740 Augusta ME                                                                
3479  93/244  F5054   59:45.9  9:38 1:03:12.7  Catherine Lapointe        51 F   5158 Falmouth ME                                                               
3480 226/281  M3034   59:46.2  9:38 1:01:11.9  Scott Sperlich            34 M   4660 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3481 180/369  F4044   59:46.4  9:38 1:03:12.9  Donna Gordon              41 F   3152 Biddeford ME                                                              
3482 110/206  F2024   59:46.5  9:38 1:05:06.8  Amy Eklund                20 F   6535 Falmouth ME                                                               
3483 272/350  M4044   59:46.7  9:38 1:04:49.9  Mike Racine               44 M    388 Lewiston ME                      BARBER FOODS                             
3484 234/456  F3539   59:47.1  9:38 1:05:29.9  Darcie Leighton           36 F    635 Cape Neddick ME                                                           
3485 141/308  F4549   59:47.8  9:38 1:03:56.2  Nancy Ryan                49 F   3924 Omaha NE                                                                  
3486 249/436  F3034   59:47.9  9:38 1:04:43.7  Hollie Corbett            30 F    582 South Portland ME                                                         
3487 235/456  F3539   59:47.9  9:38 1:03:08.3  Maureen Buckley           37 F   3031 South Portland ME                                                         
3488 236/456  F3539   59:48.5  9:38 1:05:55.9  Tammy Zulick              36 F   2620 Westbrook ME                                                              
3489 207/275  M5054   59:48.9  9:38 1:02:44.7  Benson Dana               54 M   3725 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3490 273/350  M4044   59:49.9  9:38 1:03:40.6  Paul Trantina             44 M   4167 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3491 127/203  M5559   59:50.5  9:38 1:02:33.3  James Moragne             58 M   5803 Ilion NY                                                                  
3492 237/456  F3539   59:50.7  9:38 1:06:04.2  Margaret Dunn             37 F   2680 New York NY                                                               
3493 142/308  F4549   59:50.7  9:38 1:02:29.8  Deedee Methot             45 F   2038 Portland ME                                                               
3494  17/51   M6569   59:50.8  9:38 1:01:18.0  Peter Connolly            67 M   4807 Portland ME                                                               
3495 208/275  M5054   59:51.4  9:38 1:01:48.2  Kevin Barton              54 M   2050 Rye NH                                                                    
3496 283/368  M4549   59:51.8  9:39 1:06:28.7  Matthew Faulkner          48 M   4778 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3497 274/350  M4044   59:51.8  9:39 1:02:21.5  Lee Williams              42 M    990 San Francisco CA                                                          
3498 275/350  M4044   59:51.9  9:39 1:04:00.6  Robin Adams               43 M   1110 New Gloucester ME                                                         
3499 250/436  F3034   59:52.6  9:39 1:04:06.6  Angela Henry              34 F   1926 Gorham ME                                                                 
3500 238/456  F3539   59:52.6  9:39 1:01:34.9  Erica Kierstead           35 F   2178 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 71
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3501 181/369  F4044   59:53.4  9:39 1:02:29.0  Kathleen Healy            40 F   6592 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3502  37/120  F5559   59:53.5  9:39   59:53.5  Colleen Evans             56 F   3638 Hampton ME                                                                
3503                  59:53.8  9:39 1:05:34.8  Daniel Sobel                 M   6106 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
3504 111/206  F2024   59:53.8  9:39 1:05:26.4  Diana Mendez              21 F   1238 Topsham ME                                                                
3505 209/275  M5054   59:54.0  9:39 1:06:33.3  Kent Hall                 52 M   1273 Sanford ME                                                                
3506 112/206  F2024   59:54.2  9:39 1:03:43.3  Katie Zuber               24 F   2537 Middletown NY                                                             
3507 239/456  F3539   59:54.3  9:39 1:03:53.7  Susan Stinson             35 F   4585 South Portland ME                                                         
3508  94/244  F5054   59:54.8  9:39 1:02:15.2  Nancy Driscoll            51 F   1991 Bethel CT                                                                 
3509 182/369  F4044   59:55.1  9:39 1:02:13.0  Amy Steenstra             44 F   2074 South Portland ME                                                         
3510 210/275  M5054   59:55.2  9:39 1:01:52.0  Mark Hampton              51 M    919 Portland ME                                                               
3511 240/456  F3539   59:55.5  9:39 1:04:03.0  Holly Lancaster           36 F   5328 Scarborough ME                                                            
3512 183/369  F4044   59:55.8  9:39 1:03:21.0  Dee Gardner               42 F    967 Farmingdale ME                                                            
3513  16/48   F6064   59:56.1  9:39 1:04:15.5  Leslie Hallock            61 F   1880 Freeport ME                                                               
3514 184/369  F4044   59:56.4  9:39 1:05:52.3  Patricia Cooper           42 F   1795 Wilton CT                                                                 
3515 227/281  M3034   59:56.5  9:39 1:01:59.6  Jonathan Duarte           32 M   3106 Portland ME                                                               
3516 185/369  F4044   59:56.7  9:39 1:03:22.4  Melissa Bourque           41 F   3521 Portland ME                                                               
3517 251/436  F3034   59:56.9  9:39 1:02:00.4  Elizabeth Obert           32 F   5156 Wakefield MA                                                              
3518  95/244  F5054   59:57.2  9:39 1:03:12.7  Liz Cutler                52 F   2902 South Portland ME                                                         
3519 211/275  M5054   59:57.3  9:39 1:02:44.4  Peter Rovnak              54 M   5312 Portland ME                                                               
3520 143/308  F4549   59:57.3  9:39 1:02:44.0  Beth Rovnak               49 F   3335 Portland ME                                                               
3521  96/244  F5054   59:58.0  9:40 1:03:58.2  Lisa Kinsman              50 F    193 Yarmouth ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
3522  90/175  F1519   59:58.2  9:40 1:04:06.1  Emily Weekes              18 F   6565 Stroudsburg PA                                                            
3523 186/369  F4044   59:58.3  9:40 1:03:03.7  Marla Leblanc             43 F   3856 Cumberland ME                                                             
3524  57/109  M6064   59:58.5  9:40 1:03:14.9  Josh Cutler               61 M   1937 South Portland ME                                                         
3525  38/120  F5559   59:58.5  9:40 1:04:27.0  Candace Karu              56 F   4844 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3526 128/203  M5559   59:58.9  9:40 1:00:57.2  David Bagdasarian         56 M    451 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
3527  18/51   M6569   59:59.1  9:40 1:01:45.6  Stephen Beale             67 M   6846 Durham ME                                                                 
3528 252/436  F3034   59:59.2  9:40 1:06:24.2  Jessica Gallant           30 F    934 Buxton ME                                                                 
3529  97/244  F5054   59:59.3  9:40 1:02:57.0  Alice Grant               50 F   3348 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3530 144/308  F4549   59:59.4  9:40 1:05:16.7  Deborah Cavanaugh         47 F   4446 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3531 219/389  F2529   59:59.4  9:40 1:06:14.5  Holly Daigle              28 F   5221 Augusta ME                                                                
3532 187/369  F4044   59:59.7  9:40 1:05:51.6  Margaret Estabrook        40 F   4008 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3533 200/246  M2529   59:59.8  9:40 1:00:58.1  Stephen Bagdasarian       26 M    453 Concord NH                                                                
3534 253/436  F3034 1:00:00.1  9:40 1:05:49.0  Elyssa Ramirez            30 F   2708 Brookline MA                                                              
3535 254/436  F3034 1:00:00.6  9:40 1:03:28.4  Elizabeth Lanoue          32 F   5394 Scarborough ME                                                            
3536 255/436  F3034 1:00:00.6  9:40 1:02:55.6  Jessamyn Larrabee         31 F   2745 Somerville MA                                                             
3537  19/51   M6569 1:00:00.7  9:40 1:01:25.1  Bill Oconnor              65 M   1256 Woburn MA                                                                 
3538 241/456  F3539 1:00:01.1  9:40 1:04:17.0  Stacy Rodenberger         39 F   5226 Portland ME                                                               
3539 242/456  F3539 1:00:01.5  9:40 1:06:15.2  Shea Hamilton             38 F   3175 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3540 256/436  F3034 1:00:01.5  9:40 1:06:13.6  Jessica Clough            32 F   5698 Scarborough ME                                                            
3541 188/369  F4044 1:00:01.6  9:40 1:02:58.6  Rachael Sheskey           40 F   5009 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3542 145/308  F4549 1:00:02.9  9:40 1:06:27.7  Cynthia Sargent           45 F   4973 South Portland ME                                                         
3543 284/368  M4549 1:00:03.3  9:40 1:04:30.4  Joe Scully                47 M   1709 Plymouth ME                                                               
3544 189/369  F4044 1:00:04.4  9:41 1:06:35.7  Sonja Duncan              44 F   5755 East Fairfield VT                                                         
3545 212/275  M5054 1:00:04.5  9:41 1:04:39.6  Kevin Gillis              54 M   5438 Portland ME                                                               
3546  91/175  F1519 1:00:04.7  9:41 1:05:17.5  Maddie Berrang            18 F   1372 Portland ME                                                               
3547 243/456  F3539 1:00:05.0  9:41 1:06:14.9  Christine Lally Kendall   37 F   2104 Bangor ME                                                                 
3548  58/109  M6064 1:00:05.6  9:41 1:02:41.7  Tim Nastro                62 M    260 Scarborough ME                                                            
3549 190/369  F4044 1:00:05.8  9:41 1:03:14.8  Susan Blizzard            43 F   4210 Portland ME                                                               
3550 228/281  M3034 1:00:05.8  9:41 1:02:41.9  Timothy Nastro            30 M   2112 Hoboken NJ                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 72
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3551 276/350  M4044 1:00:05.8  9:41 1:03:21.8  Dennis Doyle              42 M    475 Portland ME                                                               
3552 257/436  F3034 1:00:06.5  9:41 1:02:31.9  Lynn Young                34 F   1975 Gorham ME                                                                 
3553 258/436  F3034 1:00:07.3  9:41 1:03:43.6  Leslie Foreman            34 F   5095 Cape Elizabeth, ME                                                        
3554 213/275  M5054 1:00:07.3  9:41 1:06:41.8  Patrick Sweeney           53 M   5376 Waterville Valley NH                                                      
3555 220/389  F2529 1:00:07.3  9:41 1:05:35.1  Emily Helliesen           28 F   5411 South Portland ME                                                         
3556 191/369  F4044 1:00:07.5  9:41 1:04:10.6  Deb Pert                  44 F   6781 Westbrook ME                                                              
3557 285/368  M4549 1:00:07.8  9:41 1:06:55.1  Todd Smith                49 M   5684 Brunswick ME                                                              
3558  59/109  M6064 1:00:08.2  9:41 1:06:02.3  Frank Wright              64 M   6384 Cape Neddick ME                                                           
3559 214/275  M5054 1:00:09.0  9:41 1:05:14.1  Eric Whitaker             50 M   2313 Windham NH                                                                
3560 244/456  F3539 1:00:09.1  9:41 1:03:58.1  Jennifer Hitchcox         36 F   2254 South Portland ME                                                         
3561 215/275  M5054 1:00:09.5  9:41 1:05:14.7  Ken Whitaker              50 M   1104 Manchester NH                                                             
3562 192/369  F4044 1:00:09.6  9:41 1:04:39.8  Lisa Ikerd                42 F   6733 Wilton NH                                                                 
3563 229/281  M3034 1:00:09.8  9:41 1:03:36.8  Joshua Bailey             32 M    850 Scarborough ME                                                            
3564 245/456  F3539 1:00:09.8  9:41 1:06:05.3  Christina Dappolonia      37 F   2545 Falmouth ME                                                               
3565 246/456  F3539 1:00:10.0  9:41 1:04:23.1  Rebecca Banks             37 F   1313 Brunswick ME                                                              
3566 259/436  F3034 1:00:10.1  9:41 1:05:41.1  Molly Anderson            34 F   2782 Portland ME                                                               
3567 260/436  F3034 1:00:10.2  9:41 1:06:05.4  Kate Dappolonia           32 F   1699 Morristown NJ                                                             
3568 201/246  M2529 1:00:10.3  9:42 1:04:47.9  Joshua Weeks              28 M   1260 Windham ME                                                                
3569 221/389  F2529 1:00:10.5  9:42 1:03:37.1  Lisa Bailey               29 F    569 Scarborough ME                                                            
3570 314/382  M3539 1:00:10.6  9:42 1:06:26.7  Michael Philbrick         39 M   1084 Standish ME                                                               
3571 222/389  F2529 1:00:10.7  9:42 1:01:44.6  Jamie Strout              25 F   2247 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3572  29/53   F0114 1:00:10.7  9:42 1:04:48.5  Mariah Weeks              11 F   3261 Windham ME                                                                
3573 113/206  F2024 1:00:10.8  9:42 1:02:14.5  Nicole Mitchell           21 F   2784 Portland ME                                                               
3574   2/13   M7579 1:00:10.9  9:42 1:04:39.6  Jim Gregorich             75 M   2588 Merrimack NH                                                              
3575 129/203  M5559 1:00:11.0  9:42 1:05:28.6  Peter Simonson            55 M   6046 North Andover MA                                                          
3576 146/308  F4549 1:00:11.2  9:42 1:02:14.6  Janine Galli              46 F   5875 Falmouth ME                                                               
3577  98/244  F5054 1:00:11.3  9:42 1:03:14.4  Donna Clukey              53 F   4395 Bath ME                                                                   
3578 277/350  M4044 1:00:11.3  9:42 1:04:39.7  Patrick Gregorich         40 M   1740 Kennebunk ME                                                              
3579  39/120  F5559 1:00:11.4  9:42 1:00:45.4  Susan Dana                55 F   4533 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3580 261/436  F3034 1:00:12.1  9:42 1:02:50.8  Carly Smith               30 F   2808 Portland ME                                                               
3581 114/206  F2024 1:00:12.2  9:42 1:02:50.8  Gabrielle Smith           24 F   1106 South Portland ME                                                         
3582                1:00:12.4  9:42 1:04:49.5  Shannon Preston              F   2188 Portland ME                                                               
3583 193/369  F4044 1:00:12.6  9:42 1:04:40.5  Monica Noel               42 F   2454 Windham ME                                                                
3584  40/120  F5559 1:00:13.2  9:42 1:05:30.5  Jennifer Simonson         56 F   5057 North Andover MA                                                          
3585 194/369  F4044 1:00:13.5  9:42 1:02:02.9  Jennifer Barron-Macdonal  42 F    422 Newcastle ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
3586 230/281  M3034 1:00:14.1  9:42 1:03:51.8  Craig Rennie              32 M   4372 Standish ME                                                               
3587 286/368  M4549 1:00:14.2  9:42 1:02:34.0  Neil Jamieson             49 M   4462 Scarborough ME                                                            
3588 231/281  M3034 1:00:14.5  9:42 1:07:29.3  Rejean Guerriero          31 M   2342 Portland ME                                                               
3589 202/246  M2529 1:00:14.5  9:42 1:04:26.8  James Perkolidis          28 M    166 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
3590 115/206  F2024 1:00:15.6  9:42 1:04:47.4  Renee Bissonnette         22 F   4058 Lewiston ME                      MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
3591 216/275  M5054 1:00:15.9  9:42 1:06:42.9  Kevin Ronan               53 M   6207 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3592 195/369  F4044 1:00:16.0  9:42 1:04:18.4  Robin Townsend            42 F   4129 Hollis ME                                                                 
3593 217/275  M5054 1:00:16.3  9:42 1:06:04.1  Doug Ross                 52 M   3683 Vienna VA                                                                 
3594 247/456  F3539 1:00:16.6  9:43 1:05:38.5  Michelle Archibald        36 F   2858 Kennebunk ME                                                              
3595 248/456  F3539 1:00:16.8  9:43 1:05:31.9  Jennifer Bush             36 F   3756 Portland ME                                                               
3596  99/244  F5054 1:00:17.0  9:43 1:00:17.0  Lou Calvo                 52 F   4530 Portland ME                                                               
3597 218/275  M5054 1:00:17.0  9:43 1:06:59.5  Steve Buyze               52 M   5989 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
3598 100/244  F5054 1:00:17.2  9:43 1:02:50.1  Elizabeth Weekes          50 F   2605 Stroudsburg PA                                                            
3599 147/308  F4549 1:00:17.8  9:43 1:00:17.8  Hattie Nala               47 F   4036 Raymond ME                                                                
3600 232/281  M3034 1:00:17.9  9:43 1:02:00.4  Ryan Guptill              34 M   1889 Brunswick ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 73
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3601 148/308  F4549 1:00:18.3  9:43 1:04:56.5  Bridget Weisser           45 F    333 Windham ME                                                                
3602 219/275  M5054 1:00:19.2  9:43 1:03:30.9  Kane Loukas               52 M   1736 Windham ME                                                                
3603 220/275  M5054 1:00:19.7  9:43 1:03:09.0  Stephen Wyman             51 M   2695 Hopkinton MA                                                              
3604 249/456  F3539 1:00:20.1  9:43 1:04:40.4  Pilar Perez               38 F   1192 Haverhill MA                                                              
3605 170/189  M1519 1:00:20.3  9:43 1:05:46.1  Joshua Haycock            18 M   6668 South Portland ME                                                         
3606 287/368  M4549 1:00:20.8  9:43 1:02:30.4  Kevin Olesen              46 M   2522 Portland ME                                                               
3607 130/203  M5559 1:00:21.1  9:43 1:03:06.4  James Gaffney             55 M    881 Wells ME                                                                  
3608 171/189  M1519 1:00:21.1  9:43 1:01:26.0  Eli Sobel                 15 M   1071 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3609 221/275  M5054 1:00:22.7  9:44 1:03:51.0  Robert Winchell           53 M    689 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3610 315/382  M3539 1:00:22.9  9:44 1:04:44.0  Sean Harper               37 M   5656 South Portland ME                                                         
3611 223/389  F2529 1:00:23.1  9:44 1:03:44.9  Ruth Lawless              26 F   5528 Falmouth ME                                                               
3612 116/206  F2024 1:00:23.2  9:44 1:03:27.5  Allison Hill              22 F   3760 Cape Elizabeth, Main ME                                                   
3613 262/436  F3034 1:00:23.4  9:44 1:04:34.1  Jen McGowan               32 F   4496 Portland ME                                                               
3614 101/244  F5054 1:00:23.6  9:44 1:03:44.9  Mary Kelly                50 F   4851 Famouth ME                                                                
3615 224/389  F2529 1:00:24.0  9:44 1:04:49.5  Laura Labonte             25 F    571 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3616  60/109  M6064 1:00:24.8  9:44 1:03:16.7  Cliff Dunphe              62 M   1464 Saco ME                                                                   
3617 225/389  F2529 1:00:24.9  9:44 1:05:49.0  Emily Thompson            25 F   6507 South Boston ME                                                           
3618 149/308  F4549 1:00:25.0  9:44 1:06:02.7  Jeannine Larochelle       46 F   2401 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3619 222/275  M5054 1:00:25.6  9:44 1:04:37.6  David Beard               50 M   5633 Lexington MA                                                              
3620  41/120  F5559 1:00:25.6  9:44 1:04:40.7  Karen Perry               56 F   1997 Brunswick ME                                                              
3621  92/175  F1519 1:00:25.8  9:44 1:02:39.1  Meghan Salvon             15 F   5666 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
3622 150/308  F4549 1:00:26.3  9:44 1:03:20.6  Julie Wise                46 F   2705 Brunswick ME                                                              
3623 151/308  F4549 1:00:26.5  9:44 1:02:02.3  Kristine Biegel           45 F   3766 Gorham ME                                                                 
3624 226/389  F2529 1:00:26.6  9:44 1:06:54.1  Eileen Falzone            25 F   3373 Portland ME                                                               
3625 203/246  M2529 1:00:27.0  9:44 1:06:43.0  Trent Sands               29 M   3067 Wells ME                                                                  
3626 204/246  M2529 1:00:27.1  9:44 1:06:54.1  Walter Geer               26 M   5144 Portland ME                                                               
3627 117/206  F2024 1:00:27.1  9:44 1:04:35.4  Jordan Swaim              24 F   6783 Brookline MA                                                              
3628 205/246  M2529 1:00:27.4  9:44 1:05:17.4  Jeffrey Delorme           28 M   2447 Brunswick ME                                                              
3629 118/206  F2024 1:00:27.5  9:44 1:01:40.8  Betsy Critchfield         21 F   6472 South Portland ME                                                         
3630  61/109  M6064 1:00:28.6  9:44 1:02:54.2  Peter Bennett             60 M   3999 Brookline NH                                                              
3631 250/456  F3539 1:00:28.8  9:44 1:04:14.1  Beth Moran                38 F   4157 Brooklyn NY                                                               
3632 131/203  M5559 1:00:29.0  9:45 1:04:25.0  Roger Dumont              59 M    914 Harpswell ME                                                              
3633 119/206  F2024 1:00:29.2  9:45 1:02:53.9  Lindsey True              23 F   4110 Portland ME                                                               
3634 152/308  F4549 1:00:29.4  9:45 1:01:59.5  Marianne Tarraza          49 F   1191 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3635   2/30   F6569 1:00:29.5  9:45 1:03:46.0  Christine Harrington      69 F   3446 York ME                                                                   
3636 120/206  F2024 1:00:30.0  9:45 1:03:10.7  Megan Godio               24 F    461 Auburndale MA                                                             
3637 263/436  F3034 1:00:30.4  9:45 1:01:25.5  Cristie Cloutier          33 F   1259 Saco ME                                                                   
3638 278/350  M4044 1:00:31.0  9:45 1:04:16.0  Christopher Pezzullo      44 M   2496 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3639  93/175  F1519 1:00:31.0  9:45 1:06:44.5  Victoria Ballenger        18 F   2607 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3640 227/389  F2529 1:00:31.2  9:45 1:07:20.9  Laureen Sirois            29 F    586 Biddeford ME                                                              
3641 121/206  F2024 1:00:31.3  9:45 1:03:36.3  Angela Orlando            24 F   6740 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3642 228/389  F2529 1:00:32.1  9:45 1:06:20.5  Lauren Goode              28 F   3214 Tuckahoe NY                                                               
3643 316/382  M3539 1:00:32.2  9:45 1:03:37.8  Archie Dickinson          38 M   2415 Amherst NH                                                                
3644 102/244  F5054 1:00:32.4  9:45 1:06:37.6  Laura McNeill             51 F   2190 Portland ME                                                               
3645 223/275  M5054 1:00:32.5  9:45 1:03:05.5  Marc Weiss                54 M   4599 Cape Elizabeht ME                                                         
3646 264/436  F3034 1:00:32.7  9:45 1:02:57.2  Jessica Sobey             33 F   4612 South Portland ME                                                         
3647 251/456  F3539 1:00:32.9  9:45 1:04:00.6  Amy Marchildon            37 F   5410 Hopkinton NH                                                              
3648  94/175  F1519 1:00:33.0  9:45 1:05:45.7  Izzer Berrang             16 F   2575 Portland ME                                                               
3649  95/175  F1519 1:00:33.1  9:45 1:05:45.4  Mica Thompson             16 F   3352 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3650 224/275  M5054 1:00:33.1  9:45 1:06:46.0  Ed Antz                   52 M   6312 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 74
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3651 252/456  F3539 1:00:33.3  9:45 1:06:41.5  Jen Meserve               38 F   2637 Bridgton ME                                                               
3652 229/389  F2529 1:00:33.5  9:45 1:04:03.0  Elizabeth Gilman          28 F   1716 Portland ME                                                               
3653 122/206  F2024 1:00:33.6  9:45 1:03:21.5  Hillary Dugas             23 F   6356 Westbrook ME                                                              
3654 196/369  F4044 1:00:33.8  9:45 1:04:38.2  Rebecca Morin             40 F    575 Falmouth ME                                                               
3655 279/350  M4044 1:00:33.9  9:45 1:04:15.5  David Lewis               40 M   6170 Little Hocking OH                                                         
3656 153/308  F4549 1:00:33.9  9:45 1:04:16.3  Ingrid Stressenger        46 F   1387 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3657 288/368  M4549 1:00:34.2  9:45 1:04:38.0  Christopher Morin         46 M    927 Falmouth ME                                                               
3658 197/369  F4044 1:00:34.4  9:45 1:05:09.1  Linda Labbe               40 F   4272 Falmouth ME                                                               
3659  42/120  F5559 1:00:34.5  9:45 1:04:45.6  Drue Rowean               59 F   4556 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3660 253/456  F3539 1:00:34.9  9:45 1:04:42.6  Susan Vadakin             38 F   1913 Rochester NY                                                              
3661 230/389  F2529 1:00:35.1  9:45 1:05:36.5  Lynn Peel                 28 F   2959 Portland ME                                                               
3662 132/203  M5559 1:00:35.4  9:46 1:03:17.2  Stan Lear                 56 M    525 Westbrook ME                                                              
3663 231/389  F2529 1:00:35.6  9:46 1:05:36.4  Katie Sjulander           28 F   5827 Hollis Center ME                                                          
3664 289/368  M4549 1:00:35.8  9:46 1:03:41.7  Eliot Lazowick            49 M   6762 Parkland FL                                                               
3665  96/175  F1519 1:00:35.8  9:46 1:06:16.9  Jessica Allen             15 F   6014 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3666 317/382  M3539 1:00:36.1  9:46 1:01:47.2  Garry Bracken             35 M   4650 South Portland ME                                                         
3667 290/368  M4549 1:00:38.1  9:46 1:04:02.1  James O'Keefe             45 M   6743 Cumberland ME                                                             
3668 225/275  M5054 1:00:38.4  9:46 1:06:51.8  Jamie Tansey              54 M   6313 Sidney ME                                                                 
3669 232/389  F2529 1:00:39.1  9:46 1:05:54.3  Dustan Larsen             29 F   5331 Winterport ME                                                             
3670 254/456  F3539 1:00:40.7  9:46 1:05:17.1  Jennifer Tabb             39 F   5481 Portland ME                                                               
3671 154/308  F4549 1:00:40.8  9:46 1:05:16.9  Julia Sheridan            48 F   3430 Portland ME                                                               
3672  30/53   F0114 1:00:41.3  9:47 1:02:58.1  Amanda Lemoult            13 F   3640 Portland ME                                                               
3673  43/120  F5559 1:00:41.5  9:47 1:00:45.4  Carol Viens               55 F   1661 North Sandwich NH                                                         
3674 255/456  F3539 1:00:41.9  9:47 1:02:01.8  Angel Stevens             35 F   6027 Westbrook ME                                                              
3675 280/350  M4044 1:00:42.4  9:47 1:06:54.9  Jim Temple                42 M   1568 Portland ME                                                               
3676 291/368  M4549 1:00:42.5  9:47 1:03:56.9  Jere Nickerson            45 M   6253 South Portland ME                                                         
3677 265/436  F3034 1:00:42.8  9:47 1:04:38.5  Deirdre Dastous           32 F   2584 London UNITED KIN                                                         
3678 103/244  F5054 1:00:43.1  9:47 1:03:11.4  Jennifer Fitzpatrick      51 F   3498 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3679 233/389  F2529 1:00:43.8  9:47 1:04:48.8  Hannah Stetson            27 F   2192 Woolwich ME                                                               
3680 226/275  M5054 1:00:44.5  9:47 1:03:43.2  Gary Kanabay              54 M   5052 Mansfield Center CT                                                       
3681  62/109  M6064 1:00:45.1  9:47 1:04:25.8  Walter Fletcher           61 M   6266 Freeport ME                                                               
3682 172/189  M1519 1:00:45.1  9:47 1:06:31.1  Matti Oberg               16 M   5487 Cumberland Foreside- ME                                                   
3683 292/368  M4549 1:00:45.3  9:47 1:05:42.2  Scott Rickman             48 M   3523 Windham ME                                                                
3684 256/456  F3539 1:00:45.7  9:47 1:06:01.3  Sarah Barmby              39 F   4745 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3685 257/456  F3539 1:00:45.9  9:47 1:05:09.1  Jennifer Lenardson        38 F   4311 Cumberland ME                                                             
3686 318/382  M3539 1:00:46.1  9:47 1:05:31.0  Jack Wu                   35 M   2870 Gorham ME                                                                 
3687 258/456  F3539 1:00:46.3  9:47 1:05:30.8  Amy Wu                    35 F   3014 Gorham ME                                                                 
3688 123/206  F2024 1:00:47.0  9:47 1:05:37.4  Melissa Wirth             20 F   3682 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3689 233/281  M3034 1:00:47.8  9:48 1:05:40.6  Joseph Herszkopf          33 M   2097 Portland ME                      LL BEAN                                  
3690  31/53   F0114 1:00:48.6  9:48 1:03:46.8  Rhoen Fiutak              12 F   5522 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3691 259/456  F3539 1:00:49.0  9:48 1:07:03.3  Alicia Miller             39 F   4752 Falmouth ME                                                               
3692 281/350  M4044 1:00:49.3  9:48 1:03:12.7  Jeff Zachau               41 M   6197 Freeport ME                                                               
3693 282/350  M4044 1:00:49.3  9:48 1:03:47.0  Jon Fiutak                40 M   4393 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3694 227/275  M5054 1:00:49.7  9:48 1:06:35.4  Kerry Oberg               53 M   3351 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
3695 104/244  F5054 1:00:49.8  9:48 1:02:35.9  Deb Degraff               50 F   4838 Brunswick ME                                                              
3696 206/246  M2529 1:00:49.9  9:48 1:06:47.8  Travis Jordan             29 M   3180 Portland ME                                                               
3697 234/281  M3034 1:00:50.3  9:48 1:03:57.8  Russell Johnston          31 M    929 Standish ME                                                               
3698 266/436  F3034 1:00:50.4  9:48 1:03:18.4  Kimberly Rowell           31 F   6072 Brookline MA                                                              
3699 207/246  M2529 1:00:51.3  9:48 1:03:12.9  Conrad Whittington        26 M    776 Buxton ME                                                                 
3700 283/350  M4044 1:00:51.5  9:48 1:04:37.4  James Morgrage            42 M   5615 Dorchester MA                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 75
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3701 260/456  F3539 1:00:52.0  9:48 1:07:29.5  Sandra Barry              35 F   1362 East Boothbay ME                                                          
3702 234/389  F2529 1:00:52.5  9:48 1:06:09.9  Melissa Storey            28 F   2354 Cumberland ME                                                             
3703 235/389  F2529 1:00:52.6  9:48 1:04:59.5  Meghan Corbett            29 F   2690 Westbrook ME                                                              
3704 261/456  F3539 1:00:52.7  9:48 1:06:09.9  Evelyn Kelley             38 F   3228 Gardiner ME                                                               
3705 155/308  F4549 1:00:52.7  9:48 1:07:28.5  Kathry Murphy             47 F   4957 Saco ME                                                                   
3706 284/350  M4044 1:00:53.2  9:48 1:03:31.2  Christopher Morin         41 M   1261 Somersworth NH                                                            
3707                1:00:53.7  9:48 1:07:29.7  Mike Galvin                  M   3677 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3708 228/275  M5054 1:00:54.1  9:49 1:06:10.4  Gary Plamondon            52 M   4046 Scarborough ME                                                            
3709 285/350  M4044 1:00:54.8  9:49 1:07:34.3  Steve Jury                43 M   3697 Scarborough ME                                                            
3710 293/368  M4549 1:00:55.0  9:49 1:05:35.8  Hunt Henrie               48 M   5490 Lexington MA                                                              
3711 267/436  F3034 1:00:55.1  9:49 1:04:20.4  Heather Paquette          32 F    271 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
3712 294/368  M4549 1:00:55.1  9:49 1:06:07.4  Daniel Freedman           48 M   4207 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3713 124/206  F2024 1:00:55.6  9:49 1:07:32.4  Ashley Pepin              21 F   4197 Auburn ME                                                                 
3714 156/308  F4549 1:00:55.6  9:49 1:04:13.0  Donna Beaulieu            47 F   2593 Poland Spring ME                                                          
3715  97/175  F1519 1:00:55.7  9:49 1:06:11.7  Caroline Geoghegan        18 F   5309 Brunswick ME                                                              
3716 268/436  F3034 1:00:55.8  9:49 1:05:33.6  Michelle Laverdiere       33 F    237 Auburn ME                                                                 
3717 269/436  F3034 1:00:56.3  9:49 1:04:48.8  Kara Herling Murphy       33 F   4109 Minot ME                                                                  
3718 157/308  F4549 1:00:56.4  9:49 1:04:41.6  Joan Dedian               49 F   2594 Natick MA                                                                 
3719 295/368  M4549 1:00:56.8  9:49 1:07:57.2  Roger Inhorn              48 M   3865 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3720 286/350  M4044 1:00:57.1  9:49 1:03:35.2  Jamie Willwerth           41 M    800 Windham ME                                                                
3721 198/369  F4044 1:00:57.6  9:49 1:08:29.0  Sarah Dahl                41 F   4240 Bennington VT                                                             
3722  44/120  F5559 1:00:58.9  9:49 1:05:15.9  Beth Shiff                56 F   6795 Andover MA                                                                
3723 270/436  F3034 1:00:58.9  9:49 1:05:52.0  Melissa Rideout           32 F   4166 Quincy MA                                                                 
3724 158/308  F4549 1:00:59.6  9:49 1:05:32.3  Elizabeth Germani         45 F   4049 Portland ME                                                               
3725 105/244  F5054 1:00:59.6  9:49 1:04:36.9  Deborah Perreault         50 F   4889 South Portland ME                                                         
3726 199/369  F4044 1:00:59.6  9:49 1:04:39.1  Judi Logue                44 F   1426 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3727 262/456  F3539 1:00:59.7  9:49 1:06:15.6  Danielle Kulp             39 F   5209 Coatesville PA                                                            
3728 271/436  F3034 1:01:00.0  9:50 1:07:28.2  Erin Smead                31 F   3917 Portland ME                                                               
3729 287/350  M4044 1:01:00.8  9:50 1:04:03.8  Nathan Graham             41 M   5840 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3730 159/308  F4549 1:01:00.9  9:50 1:05:47.9  Elizabeth Olesen          48 F   4656 Portland ME                                                               
3731 133/203  M5559 1:01:01.1  9:50 1:06:31.9  Thomas Brigham            57 M    382 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3732  32/53   F0114 1:01:01.9  9:50 1:04:04.2  Kaitlyn Graham            13 F   3975 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
3733 200/369  F4044 1:01:02.2  9:50 1:04:45.3  Lisa Russo                43 F   2661 Poland ME                                                                 
3734 296/368  M4549 1:01:02.6  9:50 1:05:18.4  Peter M. Gore             49 M   3457 Topsham ME                                                                
3735 272/436  F3034 1:01:02.7  9:50 1:05:56.5  Sarah Foshay              33 F   3212 Scarborough ME                                                            
3736 106/244  F5054 1:01:02.8  9:50 1:05:18.6  Sharon Allen              51 F   1368 So. Portland ME                                                           
3737  17/48   F6064 1:01:03.2  9:50 1:03:40.5  Cathy Burnie              60 F   1966 Cumberland ME                                                             
3738 263/456  F3539 1:01:03.3  9:50 1:06:08.9  Jacquelynn Farrell        39 F   5291 South Portland ME                                                         
3739 273/436  F3034 1:01:03.4  9:50 1:06:35.5  Jill Turner               31 F   2635 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3740 125/206  F2024 1:01:03.4  9:50 1:04:32.2  Alexandra Krupnik         24 F   3036 McLean VA                                                                 
3741 297/368  M4549 1:01:03.4  9:50 1:05:36.4  Mark Stclair              47 M   6739 Scarborough ME                                                            
3742 126/206  F2024 1:01:03.4  9:50 1:04:32.4  Kathryn Krupnik           24 F   1680 Brooklyn NY                                                               
3743  20/51   M6569 1:01:03.9  9:50 1:06:09.8  Dave Conley               69 M   4809 Casco ME                                                                  
3744 134/203  M5559 1:01:04.0  9:50 1:04:57.1  John Fiorini              59 M   2387 Scarborough ME                                                            
3745 274/436  F3034 1:01:04.3  9:50 1:03:52.1  Kathryn Brogan            30 F   4085 Portland ME                                                               
3746  45/120  F5559 1:01:04.9  9:50 1:03:22.1  Jane Thomas               55 F   1017 Portland ME                                                               
3747  98/175  F1519 1:01:05.1  9:50 1:04:38.3  Molly Curry               16 F   4534 Brunswick ME                                                              
3748 201/369  F4044 1:01:06.0  9:50 1:04:36.9  Mary Laiho                44 F   3585 Fairfield ME                                                              
3749 264/456  F3539 1:01:06.2  9:51 1:02:27.2  Karen Fisher              39 F    700 Portland ME                                                               
3750 127/206  F2024 1:01:06.3  9:51 1:03:39.2  Victoria Joyce            20 F   2245 Scarborough ME                                                            
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 76
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3751 135/203  M5559 1:01:06.4  9:51 1:03:20.7  Larry Collins             59 M   5848 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3752 265/456  F3539 1:01:07.0  9:51 1:03:29.5  Jessica Curran            38 F   2601 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3753 137/152  M2024 1:01:07.1  9:51 1:05:00.7  Brian Ayotte              21 M   4287 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3754 266/456  F3539 1:01:07.8  9:51 1:07:28.2  Mary Buswell              39 F   4934 Auburn ME                                                                 
3755 173/189  M1519 1:01:08.1  9:51 1:02:08.5  Tim Ellis                 18 M   5489 North Anson ME                                                            
3756 160/308  F4549 1:01:08.6  9:51 1:03:22.5  Barbara Skillings         46 F   2744 Woolwich ME                                                               
3757  99/175  F1519 1:01:08.8  9:51 1:06:59.3  Abigail Palmer            19 F   3563 Scarborough ME                                                            
3758 235/281  M3034 1:01:09.1  9:51 1:06:10.8  Ray Arbour                34 M   2640 Windham ME                                                                
3759 202/369  F4044 1:01:09.3  9:51 1:05:07.8  Sandra Horne              40 F   3893 Portland ME                                                               
3760 203/369  F4044 1:01:10.0  9:51 1:05:08.8  Anne Hallward             44 F   2834 Saco ME                                                                   
3761 229/275  M5054 1:01:10.1  9:51 1:06:38.2  Matt Fitzgerald           51 M   5241 Portland ME                                                               
3762 275/436  F3034 1:01:10.8  9:51 1:04:16.3  Michelle Jensen           31 F   2646 S. Portland ME                                                            
3763 128/206  F2024 1:01:11.0  9:51 1:06:10.9  Katie Weatherbie          20 F   1311 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3764 236/389  F2529 1:01:11.5  9:51 1:07:50.1  Amy Demerchant            27 F   2586 Bar Harbor ME                                                             
3765 236/281  M3034 1:01:11.6  9:51 1:06:42.6  James Martin              34 M   6135 Sanford ME                                                                
3766 237/389  F2529 1:01:11.9  9:51 1:02:01.1  Katie Dana                25 F   4701 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3767 230/275  M5054 1:01:12.2  9:51 1:04:49.8  Tom Maurey                52 M   1468 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3768 204/369  F4044 1:01:12.3  9:51 1:02:43.9  Lynette Kirk Gordon       41 F   6263 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3769  34/59   M0114 1:01:12.3  9:51 1:06:45.8  Grahm Freme               14 M   2273 Caribou ME                                                                
3770 288/350  M4044 1:01:12.4  9:52 1:02:28.3  Bill Harwood              43 M   1228 Augusta ME                                                                
3771 319/382  M3539 1:01:13.0  9:52 1:04:09.4  Kevin Clark               37 M   4014 Westfield MA                                                              
3772 107/244  F5054 1:01:13.2  9:52 1:04:55.6  Luanne Goonan             53 F   4936 Dunbarton NH                                                              
3773  18/48   F6064 1:01:13.4  9:52 1:05:32.9  Linda McGill              62 F   2022 Freeport ME                                                               
3774 136/203  M5559 1:01:13.6  9:52 1:06:48.6  Jim Willemain             58 M   4543 West Springfieldeld MA                                                    
3775 298/368  M4549 1:01:13.8  9:52 1:08:02.5  Daniel Ibbitson           48 M   1181 Wrentham MA                                                               
3776 238/389  F2529 1:01:13.8  9:52 1:06:03.6  Hannah Joseph             28 F   1510 Long Beach NY                                                             
3777 276/436  F3034 1:01:14.2  9:52 1:07:54.2  Chiara Liberatore         33 F   3792 Portland ME                                                               
3778 108/244  F5054 1:01:14.3  9:52 1:05:29.2  Kathy Bean                51 F   4204 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
3779 137/203  M5559 1:01:14.3  9:52 1:06:12.1  Ron Dubois                55 M   1159 Portland ME                                                               
3780 161/308  F4549 1:01:14.9  9:52 1:03:46.4  Julie Susi                46 F   3951 South Portland ME                                                         
3781 277/436  F3034 1:01:14.9  9:52 1:05:22.5  Kathryn Cogan             33 F    789 N. Easton MA                                                              
3782 129/206  F2024 1:01:15.0  9:52 1:06:24.4  Vera Stanley              24 F   2424 Portland ME                                                               
3783 162/308  F4549 1:01:15.0  9:52 1:03:43.6  Anne Archibald            48 F   4160 Portland ME                                                               
3784 267/456  F3539 1:01:16.0  9:52 1:04:30.6  Joan Crabiel              37 F   1134 Belfast ME                                                                
3785 299/368  M4549 1:01:16.0  9:52 1:05:24.3  Bill Skerritt             49 M    762 Portland ME                                                               
3786 208/246  M2529 1:01:16.3  9:52 1:03:15.5  Michael King              28 M   4897 Bridgeton ME                                                              
3787   3/13   M7579 1:01:16.5  9:52 1:04:50.0  Donald Hollingworth       75 M    858 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
3788 268/456  F3539 1:01:16.6  9:52 1:07:32.3  Kristie Hurlburt          35 F   4020 Alfred ME                                                                 
3789 239/389  F2529 1:01:17.2  9:52 1:07:03.7  Jenna Boutin              27 F   3961 Portland ME                                                               
3790 240/389  F2529 1:01:17.2  9:52 1:03:45.3  Emily Horstmann           27 F   1770 West Chester PA                                                           
3791                1:01:19.7  9:53 1:06:36.5  Donna Kitchin                F   5387 Gorham ME                                                                 
3792 278/436  F3034 1:01:19.9  9:53 1:05:17.0  Courtney Richambault      32 F    673 South Portland ME                                                         
3793 279/436  F3034 1:01:20.0  9:53 1:05:16.9  Heather Richambault       33 F    894 South Portland ME                                                         
3794 280/436  F3034 1:01:20.3  9:53 1:05:46.1  Katie Porch               31 F   2348 Cumberland ME                                                             
3795 289/350  M4044 1:01:20.4  9:53 1:04:49.9  James Cyr                 44 M   1282 Topsham ME                                                                
3796 281/436  F3034 1:01:20.4  9:53 1:06:14.1  Beth Hayes                32 F    659 Memphis TN                                                                
3797 282/436  F3034 1:01:20.6  9:53 1:05:42.2  Annie Jackson             34 F    771 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3798 241/389  F2529 1:01:20.7  9:53 1:05:25.6  Jessica Hunter            28 F   4452 Brunswick ME                                                              
3799 269/456  F3539 1:01:21.7  9:53 1:05:49.8  Amy Wallace               39 F   1614 Eliot ME                                                                  
3800 320/382  M3539 1:01:21.7  9:53 1:05:09.5  Chris Chenoweth           39 M   3041 Conway NH                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 77
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3801 237/281  M3034 1:01:22.3  9:53 1:07:05.7  Dan Hardy                 31 M   6421 Portland ME                                                               
3802 270/456  F3539 1:01:22.7  9:53 1:06:50.8  Justine Carlisle          36 F   6602 So Portland ME                                                            
3803 205/369  F4044 1:01:23.1  9:53 1:04:05.7  Cheryl Darling            44 F   2263 Ilion NY                                                                  
3804   3/30   F6569 1:01:23.4  9:53 1:04:06.0  Patricia March            66 F   4348 Ilion NY                                                                  
3805 271/456  F3539 1:01:23.6  9:53 1:06:17.0  Danielle Lewis            38 F   4195 Raymond ME                                                                
3806 138/203  M5559 1:01:24.0  9:53 1:05:28.7  George Hunter             55 M   4913 Brunswick ME                                                              
3807 321/382  M3539 1:01:24.4  9:53 1:05:16.1  Steve Hassencahl          37 M   3641 South Portland ME                                                         
3808 272/456  F3539 1:01:24.8  9:53 1:04:29.0  Kelly Scrivener           38 F   4666 Biddeford ME                                                              
3809 130/206  F2024 1:01:25.0  9:54 1:06:25.5  Hallie Vail               24 F   5952 Buxton ME                                                                 
3810 206/369  F4044 1:01:25.3  9:54 1:05:31.6  Jennifer McGowan          43 F   6695 Windham ME                                                                
3811 100/175  F1519 1:01:25.3  9:54 1:02:44.2  Shannon Thompson          16 F   6835 Londonderry NH                                                            
3812 322/382  M3539 1:01:25.4  9:54 1:02:36.8  Matthew Howes             37 M   1635 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3813 109/244  F5054 1:01:25.5  9:54 1:06:31.1  Deborah Nasheim           51 F   3338 Montreal PQ CANADA                                                        
3814 209/246  M2529 1:01:25.6  9:54 1:06:26.0  Matt Hawkes Hawkes        28 M   5588 Buxton ME                                                                 
3815 110/244  F5054 1:01:25.7  9:54 1:05:09.5  Sue Clauson               51 F   5464 Windham ME                                                                
3816 238/281  M3034 1:01:25.7  9:54 1:05:06.6  Ryan Norfleet             30 M   5233 Scarborough ME                                                            
3817  46/120  F5559 1:01:26.1  9:54 1:05:56.2  Linda Jahn                55 F   4669 Waynesboro VA                                                             
3818 131/206  F2024 1:01:26.6  9:54 1:03:05.3  Jennifer Coppersmith      22 F   4893 Gorham ME                                                                 
3819 290/350  M4044 1:01:26.6  9:54 1:06:56.4  Geoff Dyhrberg            41 M   5939 Falmouth ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
3820 163/308  F4549 1:01:26.7  9:54 1:05:13.9  Lillian Watterson         49 F   1570 North Berwick ME                                                          
3821 242/389  F2529 1:01:26.9  9:54 1:06:38.9  Emily Chadbourne          27 F   3525 Sangerville ME                                                            
3822  21/51   M6569 1:01:26.9  9:54 1:06:09.0  Brian Clermont            67 M   3882 Northport NY                                                              
3823  47/120  F5559 1:01:27.0  9:54 1:06:10.4  Conni Otradovec           57 F   4974 Woburn MA                                                                 
3824  22/51   M6569 1:01:28.0  9:54 1:04:27.4  Samuel Davidson           66 M   2352 Portland ME                                                               
3825 164/308  F4549 1:01:28.2  9:54 1:06:12.4  Lynne Holler              46 F   3377 South Portland ME                SMRT                                     
3826 139/203  M5559 1:01:28.2  9:54 1:07:46.7  Jeffrey Coffin            57 M   4683 Middletown CT                                                             
3827 140/203  M5559 1:01:28.3  9:54 1:05:44.3  Mick McCall               55 M   3507 Cumberland ME                                                             
3828 231/275  M5054 1:01:29.0  9:54 1:03:49.0  Robert Flaherty           50 M    156 Croton On Hudson NY                                                       
3829 273/456  F3539 1:01:29.3  9:54 1:04:38.1  Tsana Nobles              39 F   2664 Barre VT                                                                  
3830 111/244  F5054 1:01:29.4  9:54 1:06:42.1  Tina Thomas               53 F   6302 Baltimore MD                                                              
3831 165/308  F4549 1:01:29.7  9:54 1:03:33.8  Beret Skorpen-Tifft       46 F   3323 South Portland ME                                                         
3832 207/369  F4044 1:01:30.0  9:54 1:06:01.6  Jennifer Salvon           43 F   4588 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
3833 112/244  F5054 1:01:30.4  9:54 1:05:02.3  Linda Morris              51 F   4447 Falmouth ME                                                               
3834 323/382  M3539 1:01:31.0  9:54 1:06:32.8  Michael Wood              38 M   6159 Portland ME                                                               
3835  35/59   M0114 1:01:31.1  9:55 1:06:49.2  Jack Manning              14 M   4192 South Portland ME                                                         
3836 208/369  F4044 1:01:31.8  9:55 1:05:18.9  Katie Leary               42 F   1270 South Portland ME                                                         
3837 283/436  F3034 1:01:31.8  9:55 1:03:57.8  Adele Doyle               33 F   1508 Waltham MA                                                                
3838 274/456  F3539 1:01:32.1  9:55 1:08:07.0  Christina Willitts        37 F   6805 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3839 300/368  M4549 1:01:32.8  9:55 1:08:16.1  Kris Durgin               47 M   6582 Porter ME                                                                 
3840 275/456  F3539 1:01:33.2  9:55 1:07:33.8  Katherine Crandall        35 F   6605 Spruce Head ME                                                            
3841 209/369  F4044 1:01:33.4  9:55 1:06:16.7  Christina Fish            43 F   6041 Rockland ME                                                               
3842 284/436  F3034 1:01:34.1  9:55 1:07:36.1  Alyssa Dellacroce         33 F   2732 Salem NH                                                                  
3843 166/308  F4549 1:01:35.4  9:55 1:06:53.7  Bonnie Emmertz            45 F   6028 Falmouth ME                                                               
3844 301/368  M4549 1:01:36.0  9:55 1:07:09.6  Bill Sheehan              45 M   6136 Woodland ME                                                               
3845 113/244  F5054 1:01:36.1  9:55 1:03:59.3  Julie Johnson             52 F   2262 Eliot ME                                                                  
3846 243/389  F2529 1:01:36.2  9:55 1:06:13.1  Stacy Robitaille          28 F   1727 Greene ME                                                                 
3847 210/369  F4044 1:01:36.3  9:55 1:05:28.5  Jackie Pierce             44 F   5974 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3848 291/350  M4044 1:01:36.3  9:55 1:04:19.0  Sean Ohare                41 M   4704 South Portland ME                                                         
3849 302/368  M4549 1:01:37.3  9:56 1:05:53.8  Christopher Branson       48 M   6261 Falmouth ME                                                               
3850 141/203  M5559 1:01:37.6  9:56 1:06:36.7  James Williams            55 M   3334 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 78
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3851 232/275  M5054 1:01:37.6  9:56 1:02:55.8  Ethan Whitaker            51 M   2730 Wiscasset ME                                                              
3852 244/389  F2529 1:01:37.7  9:56 1:06:55.9  Erin Dunbar               28 F   4780 Auburn ME                        BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
3853 276/456  F3539 1:01:37.8  9:56 1:06:30.5  Kathy Bowe                36 F   3729 Wells ME                                                                  
3854  63/109  M6064 1:01:38.5  9:56 1:06:58.5  Anthony Beardsley         61 M   4836 Surry ME                                                                  
3855 211/369  F4044 1:01:38.6  9:56 1:04:45.3  Sue Fleshman              44 F   3610 Cape Coral FL                                                             
3856 174/189  M1519 1:01:38.8  9:56 1:06:09.6  Mike Ouellette            18 M   4275 Portland ME                                                               
3857 245/389  F2529 1:01:39.3  9:56 1:06:00.9  Cory Rundell              28 F   3436 Ballston Spa NY                                                           
3858 246/389  F2529 1:01:39.8  9:56 1:08:14.9  Jennifer Hadiaris         26 F   6176 New York NY                                                               
3859 167/308  F4549 1:01:39.8  9:56 1:05:33.5  Audie Harris              48 F   6489 Scarborough ME                   TD BANKNORTH                             
3860 247/389  F2529 1:01:39.9  9:56 1:06:46.3  Amanda Benn               29 F   5689 Portland ME                                                               
3861 324/382  M3539 1:01:39.9  9:56 1:07:18.7  Steven Kuntz              35 M   5961 Gorham ME                                                                 
3862 142/203  M5559 1:01:40.5  9:56 1:08:15.3  Leon Hadiaris             57 M   6173 Saco ME                                                                   
3863 277/456  F3539 1:01:40.5  9:56 1:06:11.6  Kendra Danske             38 F   5358 Portland ME                                                               
3864 325/382  M3539 1:01:41.3  9:56 1:03:40.8  Anthony Cavallaro         37 M   6324 Westbrook ME                                                              
3865 212/369  F4044 1:01:41.5  9:56 1:03:47.3  Arlene Morse              40 F   1841 Biddeford ME                                                              
3866 213/369  F4044 1:01:41.7  9:56 1:05:25.6  Amy Glidden               43 F   6196 Scarborough ME                                                            
3867 303/368  M4549 1:01:42.2  9:56 1:02:47.1  John Topchik              45 M   3008 Portland ME                                                               
3868 248/389  F2529 1:01:43.3  9:56 1:06:32.5  Abby Swardlick            28 F   2080 Long Beach NY                                                             
3869 278/456  F3539 1:01:43.6  9:57 1:03:56.0  Sarah Pearson             36 F   4601 South Portland ME                                                         
3870 143/203  M5559 1:01:43.9  9:57 1:07:04.4  George Spatoulas          58 M    765 Scarborough ME                                                            
3871 138/152  M2024 1:01:44.3  9:57 1:05:44.7  Nathan Grannell           24 M   2011 Raynham MA                                                                
3872 101/175  F1519 1:01:44.6  9:57 1:06:59.7  Phoebe Nesgos             16 F   1892 Auburndale MA                                                             
3873 210/246  M2529 1:01:44.6  9:57 1:03:59.4  Ryan Carpentier           25 M   1949 Eau Claire WI                                                             
3874 233/275  M5054 1:01:44.7  9:57 1:05:45.1  Peter Grannell            52 M   3142 South Portland ME                                                         
3875 279/456  F3539 1:01:44.7  9:57 1:06:59.1  Katie Nolan-Denham        38 F   4023 Acton ME                                                                  
3876 102/175  F1519 1:01:45.5  9:57 1:03:43.5  Jenny Snyder              17 F   1497 Scarborough ME                                                            
3877 304/368  M4549 1:01:46.9  9:57 1:08:19.1  David MacVane             49 M   6002 Standish ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
3878 285/436  F3034 1:01:47.3  9:57 1:06:47.4  Nicolle Field             32 F    904 South Portland ME                                                         
3879 234/275  M5054 1:01:47.7  9:57 1:06:37.0  Steve Snook               50 M    817 Lagrangeville NY                                                          
3880 168/308  F4549 1:01:48.2  9:57 1:06:51.4  Cathy Smith               47 F    392 Gorham ME                        BARBER FOODS                             
3881 214/369  F4044 1:01:48.7  9:57 1:05:45.4  Paula Nelson              41 F   3949 Rye NH                                                                    
3882 114/244  F5054 1:01:49.1  9:57 1:04:22.3  Peg Thompson              51 F   2378 South Portland ME                                                         
3883  64/109  M6064 1:01:49.2  9:57 1:04:56.4  Richard Bouthillette      62 M   3870 Buxton ME                        UNUM                                     
3884 292/350  M4044 1:01:49.5  9:57 1:07:57.3  Scott Ayre                42 M   3547 South Portland ME                                                         
3885  36/59   M0114 1:01:49.8  9:58 1:07:08.6  Aidan McGarrity           11 M   2513 Scarborough ME                                                            
3886 215/369  F4044 1:01:49.9  9:58 1:07:08.7  Michelle McGarrity        43 F   5654 Scarborough ME                                                            
3887  37/59   M0114 1:01:50.0  9:58 1:05:34.9  Sam Dedian                14 M   4363 Scarborough ME                                                            
3888  65/109  M6064 1:01:50.3  9:58 1:05:06.1  Rocket Wong               61 M   3197 Westbrook ME                                                              
3889 132/206  F2024 1:01:51.3  9:58 1:04:23.9  Kelsey Griffin            20 F   5494 Scarborough ME                                                            
3890 211/246  M2529 1:01:51.4  9:58 1:04:32.7  Andrew King               29 M   4816 Durham NC                                                                 
3891 280/456  F3539 1:01:51.5  9:58 1:06:12.4  Lisa Obrien               39 F   6746 Portland ME                                                               
3892 293/350  M4044 1:01:52.1  9:58 1:05:37.3  David Dedian              42 M   3224 Scarborough ME                                                            
3893 216/369  F4044 1:01:52.7  9:58 1:04:22.9  Christine Caswell         44 F   6508 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3894 326/382  M3539 1:01:52.7  9:58 1:07:27.5  Christopher Marshall      37 M   3875 Wells ME                                                                  
3895 139/152  M2024 1:01:52.8  9:58 1:05:48.1  Matthew Lefrancois        24 M   4009 Derry NH                                                                  
3896  48/120  F5559 1:01:52.8  9:58 1:07:31.5  Candy Platz               57 F   6811 Auburn ME                                                                 
3897 175/189  M1519 1:01:52.8  9:58 1:07:28.8  Christopher Leblanc       17 M   3363 Cumberland ME                                                             
3898 305/368  M4549 1:01:53.2  9:58 1:06:10.8  Nicholas Mavodones        49 M   2723 Portland ME                                                               
3899 286/436  F3034 1:01:54.1  9:58 1:04:16.8  Thayle Heggie             34 F   3948 Greensboro NC                                                             
3900 115/244  F5054 1:01:55.2  9:58 1:06:00.7  Sarah Muscat              50 F   5419 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 79
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3901 116/244  F5054 1:01:55.2  9:58 1:07:32.2  Marilyn Eschenbrenner     50 F   6227 Saco ME                                                                   
3902 287/436  F3034 1:01:55.3  9:58 1:05:34.1  Eliza Currie              32 F    925 Patten ME                                                                 
3903 281/456  F3539 1:01:55.4  9:58 1:06:44.5  Courtney Blamey           35 F   1567 Boston MA                                                                 
3904 217/369  F4044 1:01:55.4  9:58 1:04:43.9  Edwana Lanza              41 F   5671 Windham ME                                                                
3905 169/308  F4549 1:01:55.7  9:58 1:04:07.5  Ann MacIejewski           49 F   1160 Seabrook NH                                                               
3906 294/350  M4044 1:01:55.9  9:59 1:06:56.8  Steven Barker             44 M   6394 South Casco ME                                                            
3907 103/175  F1519 1:01:56.7  9:59 1:05:50.0  Jill Tuttle               17 F   5723 South Portland ME                                                         
3908 144/203  M5559 1:01:56.8  9:59 1:06:30.7  Miche Dugren              56 M   5547 Scarborough ME                                                            
3909 288/436  F3034 1:01:57.5  9:59 1:06:27.5  Holly Faneuf              30 F   5860 Boston MA                                                                 
3910 327/382  M3539 1:01:57.8  9:59 1:05:44.4  Jeffrey Schwartz          36 M    819 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3911 306/368  M4549 1:01:58.3  9:59 1:06:49.1  Richard Newman            48 M   1544 Stratham NH                                                               
3912 239/281  M3034 1:01:58.4  9:59 1:04:29.3  Prashant Mittal           33 M   5973 Scarborough ME                                                            
3913 218/369  F4044 1:01:58.5  9:59 1:03:27.3  Georgia Vallee            42 F   2486 Turner ME                                                                 
3914 170/308  F4549 1:01:58.8  9:59 1:05:12.2  Ellen Smith-Erb           46 F   2159 Cumberland Ctr ME                                                         
3915 282/456  F3539 1:01:59.2  9:59 1:05:46.0  Tamara Schwartz           35 F   1008 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3916 283/456  F3539 1:01:59.6  9:59 1:05:48.9  Betsy Abdullayof          38 F   5201 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3917 284/456  F3539 1:01:59.7  9:59 1:05:21.2  Jennifer Kirn             36 F    770 Kennebunk ME                                                              
3918  38/59   M0114 1:02:00.1  9:59 1:08:00.5  Jacob Bloom               12 M   6298 Scarborough ME                                                            
3919 104/175  F1519 1:02:00.4  9:59 1:04:03.5  Samantha Loring           17 F   5866 Portland ME                                                               
3920                1:02:00.6  9:59 1:04:34.4  Kyle Rice                    F   1343 West Caldwell NJ                                                          
3921 328/382  M3539 1:02:00.7  9:59 1:05:22.5  Todd Kirn                 38 M   1182 Kennebunk ME                                                              
3922 289/436  F3034 1:02:01.2  9:59 1:05:23.3  Sarah Hill                32 F    687 Windham ME                                                                
3923 117/244  F5054 1:02:01.4  9:59 1:06:16.4  Tia Lamarre Duppler       51 F   2017 Appleton WI                                                               
3924 171/308  F4549 1:02:01.7  9:59 1:05:02.8  Leslee Kelley             45 F   3833 Scarborough ME                                                            
3925  19/48   F6064 1:02:02.2 10:00 1:05:33.7  Margaret Theobald         62 F    657 Exeter NH                                                                 
3926 118/244  F5054 1:02:02.7 10:00 1:08:38.5  Belinda Perkins           50 F   6699 Wilder VT                                                                 
3927  39/59   M0114 1:02:03.0 10:00 1:04:11.9  Ryan Murphy               13 M   5994 Portland ME                                                               
3928 285/456  F3539 1:02:03.6 10:00 1:07:46.5  Katie Ouellette           35 F   3262 Biddeford ME                                                              
3929 286/456  F3539 1:02:03.8 10:00 1:07:18.2  Lisa Bacon                38 F   4582 Springvale ME                                                             
3930 295/350  M4044 1:02:04.0 10:00 1:05:37.7  Anthony Caramando         41 M   2579 Yarmouth ME                                                               
3931 176/189  M1519 1:02:04.1 10:00 1:06:36.4  Adam Tomaszewski          18 M    545 Wells ME                                                                  
3932 219/369  F4044 1:02:04.2 10:00 1:07:22.7  Karrie Wagner             41 F    960 Scarborough ME                                                            
3933 119/244  F5054 1:02:04.4 10:00 1:06:01.8  Julie Gagnon              50 F    259 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3934 287/456  F3539 1:02:04.7 10:00 1:06:40.8  Deidre Deroche            36 F   5810 Biddeford ME                                                              
3935  23/51   M6569 1:02:05.4 10:00 1:08:38.7  David Barnard             67 M   3135 Yarmouth ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
3936 220/369  F4044 1:02:05.5 10:00 1:05:22.6  Megan Covino              40 F   2473 Hopkinton MA                                                              
3937 249/389  F2529 1:02:05.6 10:00 1:06:28.5  Sarah Plimpton            29 F    941 Portland ME                                                               
3938 290/436  F3034 1:02:05.7 10:00 1:04:55.3  Gail Savage               33 F   6345 Standish ME                                                               
3939 288/456  F3539 1:02:06.1 10:00 1:08:25.3  Sarah Ledbury             35 F   5587 Needham MA                                                                
3940 221/369  F4044 1:02:06.8 10:00 1:06:18.4  Tracy Sullivan            42 F   6556 Portland ME                                                               
3941  10/28   M7074 1:02:07.6 10:00 1:05:01.7  Raphael Wuesthoff         71 M   5147 Portland ME                                                               
3942 289/456  F3539 1:02:08.2 10:00 1:03:29.3  Nadine Seguin             39 F   4107 Auburn ME                                                                 
3943 291/436  F3034 1:02:08.2 10:00 1:07:35.9  Ali Gant                  33 F   6619 So. Portland ME                                                           
3944 120/244  F5054 1:02:08.6 10:01 1:06:44.6  Mary Thorne               51 F   6569 Arlington VA                                                              
3945 296/350  M4044 1:02:08.9 10:01 1:05:56.5  Jeffrey Leary             41 M   2643 South Portland ME                                                         
3946 290/456  F3539 1:02:09.1 10:01 1:04:31.7  Brenda Willis             38 F   3860 Greensboro NC                                                             
3947 222/369  F4044 1:02:09.2 10:01 1:05:56.4  Lauri Haller              44 F    381 South Portland ME                                                         
3948 291/456  F3539 1:02:09.5 10:01 1:06:14.2  Sandra Mullett            37 F   4801 Westbrook ME                                                              
3949 292/436  F3034 1:02:10.0 10:01 1:05:39.6  Heather Bartolome         33 F   3724 Alhambra CA                                                               
3950 329/382  M3539 1:02:10.2 10:01 1:08:41.2  Michael Webber            37 M   4769 Litchfield ME                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 80
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
3951 133/206  F2024 1:02:10.6 10:01 1:07:25.5  Melissa Martin            22 F   5381 Falmouth ME                                                               
3952 223/369  F4044 1:02:10.9 10:01 1:07:44.3  Julie Volger              42 F   1054 Portland ME                                                               
3953 121/244  F5054 1:02:12.5 10:01 1:05:21.5  Sandy Martin              51 F   3158 Saco ME                                                                   
3954 330/382  M3539 1:02:12.5 10:01 1:06:07.4  Roberto Brandao           39 M   1981 South Portland ME                                                         
3955 224/369  F4044 1:02:14.0 10:01 1:08:13.1  Laura-Marie Cannon        43 F   5426 Rockland ME                                                               
3956 122/244  F5054 1:02:14.0 10:01 1:06:25.6  Kathleen Kelly            52 F   2000 Falmouth ME                                                               
3957 307/368  M4549 1:02:14.1 10:01 1:06:05.7  Carl Poirier              46 M   5904 Biddeford ME                                                              
3958 250/389  F2529 1:02:14.3 10:01 1:07:12.5  Emily Hayworth            25 F   5618 Scarborough ME                                                            
3959 235/275  M5054 1:02:14.4 10:01 1:05:38.1  Alan Levine               52 M   2230 Palm Harbor FL                                                            
3960 123/244  F5054 1:02:14.4 10:01 1:07:12.7  Lois Hayworth             50 F   5314 Scarborough ME                                                            
3961  66/109  M6064 1:02:14.6 10:02 1:04:54.6  Rick Rand                 61 M   6338 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
3962 105/175  F1519 1:02:15.4 10:02 1:03:33.8  Abbie Adkison             17 F   4537 Gorham ME                                                                 
3963 145/203  M5559 1:02:15.7 10:02 1:04:48.2  Oltan Mika                58 M   5564 Standish ME                                                               
3964 292/456  F3539 1:02:15.7 10:02 1:04:13.0  Krista Felaco             37 F   1319 Bellingham MA                                                             
3965 225/369  F4044 1:02:16.2 10:02 1:06:00.4  Joelle MacDonald          41 F    674 Scarborough ME                                                            
3966 251/389  F2529 1:02:16.2 10:02 1:04:56.5  Renee McAdams             28 F   2332 Nashville TN                                                              
3967  40/59   M0114 1:02:16.2 10:02 1:07:35.3  Gerry Wagner              12 M   2562 Scarborough ME                                                            
3968 134/206  F2024 1:02:16.9 10:02 1:08:13.2  Jamie Blumenthal          21 F   3971 Scarborough ME                                                            
3969 172/308  F4549 1:02:17.2 10:02 1:08:30.6  Loraine Cotnoir           49 F   1584 Clifton Park NY                                                           
3970 240/281  M3034 1:02:18.3 10:02 1:08:19.7  Andrew Sangalang          32 M   5189 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
3971 297/350  M4044 1:02:18.4 10:02 1:09:09.5  Steven Chadbourne         44 M   2587 Auguusta ME                                                               
3972 298/350  M4044 1:02:19.0 10:02 1:04:25.3  Matt Williams             40 M   2240 South Portland ME                                                         
3973 124/244  F5054 1:02:19.6 10:02 1:04:51.4  Peggy Plaisted            54 F   1793 Farmers Branch TX                                                         
3974 252/389  F2529 1:02:20.4 10:02 1:04:58.4  Denise Ouellet            26 F    864 Brunswick ME                                                              
3975 106/175  F1519 1:02:21.0 10:03 1:03:21.6  Emily Robbins             15 F   5734 Scarborough ME                                                            
3976 293/456  F3539 1:02:21.3 10:03 1:04:15.7  Erika Pond                36 F   1934 Newton MA                                                                 
3977 140/152  M2024 1:02:21.9 10:03 1:07:03.8  Jeff Averill              24 M    371 Portland ME                                                               
3978  11/28   M7074 1:02:23.5 10:03 1:07:04.4  Bob Jolicoeur             72 M   5040 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
3979 293/436  F3034 1:02:23.5 10:03 1:06:13.2  Laura Blaisdell           34 F   2046 South Portland ME                                                         
3980                1:02:23.6 10:03 1:06:21.9  Debbie Fisher                F   6163 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3981 299/350  M4044 1:02:24.1 10:03 1:05:33.4  Curtis Picard             40 M   1438 Topsham ME                                                                
3982 308/368  M4549 1:02:24.7 10:03 1:08:33.9  Kevin Sutton              47 M   3199 South Portland ME                                                         
3983 146/203  M5559 1:02:24.7 10:03 1:08:08.3  Drew Cheney               55 M   2786 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
3984 309/368  M4549 1:02:25.0 10:03 1:04:09.9  Thomas Gazzelloni         49 M   1580 Windham ME                                                                
3985 253/389  F2529 1:02:25.3 10:03 1:05:23.9  Danielle Dwyer            29 F   6485 Newton NH                        TD BANKNORTH                             
3986 226/369  F4044 1:02:25.4 10:03 1:07:51.0  Heidi Fenwick             43 F   1681 South Portland ME                                                         
3987  49/120  F5559 1:02:25.4 10:03 1:08:39.8  Catharine Sauer           57 F   4892 Littleton CO                                                              
3988 241/281  M3034 1:02:26.2 10:03 1:07:06.5  Mich O'Donnell            31 M   5032 South Portland ME                                                         
3989 331/382  M3539 1:02:26.3 10:03 1:06:37.0  John Harrington           37 M   6320 Falmouth ME                                                               
3990 212/246  M2529 1:02:26.7 10:03 1:05:54.7  Daniel Westlake           27 M   2090 Alexandria VA                                                             
3991 332/382  M3539 1:02:26.8 10:03 1:04:13.5  Matthew Bates             38 M   4304 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3992  33/53   F0114 1:02:26.9 10:04 1:04:13.4  Sierra Bates              12 F   5620 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
3993 213/246  M2529 1:02:27.2 10:04 1:04:51.8  Matthew Dalton            25 M   3855 Portland ME                                                               
3994 141/152  M2024 1:02:27.3 10:04 1:04:19.6  Rory Rowan                22 M   3589 Titusville FL                                                             
3995 310/368  M4549 1:02:27.4 10:04 1:04:58.7  Cam Dubois                49 M   5582 Scarborough ME                                                            
3996  24/51   M6569 1:02:28.7 10:04 1:09:51.2  Don Zillman               65 M   5649 Presque Isle ME                                                           
3997 294/456  F3539 1:02:29.8 10:04 1:07:09.0  Sara Davis                35 F    829 New Gloucester ME                                                         
3998 173/308  F4549 1:02:30.3 10:04 1:09:15.4  Janice Bos                48 F   2325 Second North River NB CANADA                                              
3999 135/206  F2024 1:02:31.0 10:04 1:04:59.1  Diana Getchell            24 F   5677 Portland ME                                                               
4000 174/308  F4549 1:02:31.4 10:04 1:08:10.7  Karen Nazor               47 F   2527 Acton MA                                                                  
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 81
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4001 175/308  F4549 1:02:31.7 10:04 1:07:35.1  Dena Wallerson            48 F   3978 Chilmark MA                                                               
4002 125/244  F5054 1:02:33.2 10:05 1:08:15.2  Terri McGuire             50 F   4648 Portland ME                                                               
4003 126/244  F5054 1:02:33.3 10:05 1:05:57.5  Lori Alexander            52 F   4607 Rockport ME                                                               
4004 214/246  M2529 1:02:33.6 10:05 1:05:43.6  Jimmy Moe                 27 M   6094 Brighton MA                                                               
4005 227/369  F4044 1:02:33.9 10:05 1:05:44.1  Penelope Christie         40 F   6185 Lyman ME                                                                  
4006 254/389  F2529 1:02:34.2 10:05 1:07:44.9  Renee Fallon              28 F   1332 Portland ME                                                               
4007 242/281  M3034 1:02:34.3 10:05 1:09:16.2  Jeffrey Thivierge         32 M    778 Groton CT                                                                 
4008 295/456  F3539 1:02:34.5 10:05 1:06:27.3  Tracey Twitchell Pray     38 F   5764 Minot ME                                                                  
4009  67/109  M6064 1:02:34.6 10:05 1:06:22.7  Bill Johnson              61 M   6684 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4010 255/389  F2529 1:02:35.0 10:05 1:06:46.9  Katherine Gatti           25 F   4270 Portland ME                                                               
4011 296/456  F3539 1:02:36.1 10:05 1:06:07.8  Lisa Royland              38 F   2734 Gorham ME                                                                 
4012 243/281  M3034 1:02:36.4 10:05 1:07:03.9  Joseph Kubetz             30 M   5519 Portland ME                                                               
4013 228/369  F4044 1:02:36.6 10:05 1:06:10.9  Dorie Barber              43 F    386 Cape Elizabeth ME                BARBER FOODS                             
4014 236/275  M5054 1:02:36.7 10:05 1:06:11.3  Dave Barber               50 M    385 Cape Elizabeth ME                BARBER FOODS                             
4015 256/389  F2529 1:02:37.4 10:05 1:08:25.0  Melissa Saporetti         28 F   1366 Waltham MA                                                                
4016 142/152  M2024 1:02:37.9 10:05 1:06:13.9  Michael Archibald         24 M   1447 Chicago IL                                                                
4017 229/369  F4044 1:02:38.0 10:05 1:03:51.0  Lisa Nappi                41 F   1144 Portland ME                                                               
4018 297/456  F3539 1:02:39.1 10:05 1:07:31.4  Kim Davis                 39 F   2833 Falmouth ME                                                               
4019 257/389  F2529 1:02:39.3 10:05 1:05:11.8  Sarah Pike                28 F   3554 Portland ME                                                               
4020 176/308  F4549 1:02:39.6 10:06 1:06:22.0  Melissa Redman            47 F   3127 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4021 333/382  M3539 1:02:39.6 10:06 1:06:02.2  Charles Celannoy          37 M   1914 Portland ME                                                               
4022 136/206  F2024 1:02:39.9 10:06 1:04:17.6  Ashley Holland            22 F   1774 West Baldwin ME                                                           
4023 294/436  F3034 1:02:40.1 10:06 1:06:11.8  Lori Pratt                32 F   3880 South Portland ME                                                         
4024 258/389  F2529 1:02:40.2 10:06 1:08:32.6  Molly Urquhart            27 F   3526 Portland ME                                                               
4025   4/30   F6569 1:02:40.4 10:06 1:04:17.7  Irene Terronez            65 F   1209 Rio Rancho NM                                                             
4026 298/456  F3539 1:02:40.5 10:06 1:08:50.6  Jennifer McGoldrick       36 F   4433 Bangor ME                                                                 
4027 259/389  F2529 1:02:40.8 10:06 1:08:32.7  Jennifer Urquhart         25 F   2644 West Hartford CT                                                          
4028 230/369  F4044 1:02:40.9 10:06 1:05:57.6  Ellen Martel              43 F    996 Bailey Island ME                                                          
4029 177/308  F4549 1:02:41.0 10:06 1:08:18.1  Mary Takach               48 F   1004 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4030 107/175  F1519 1:02:41.1 10:06 1:08:18.5  Katie Takach              18 F   1280 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4031  20/48   F6064 1:02:41.1 10:06 1:06:04.2  Judith Greenwoo Greenwoo  60 F   4873 Scarborough ME                                                            
4032 295/436  F3034 1:02:41.2 10:06 1:08:08.4  Amy Hayden                32 F   2789 Windham ME                                                                
4033 299/456  F3539 1:02:41.3 10:06 1:07:35.2  Catherine L'Heureux       39 F   2909 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4034 260/389  F2529 1:02:41.7 10:06 1:07:04.6  Rose Splint               29 F   2568 Falmouth ME                                                               
4035  41/59   M0114 1:02:41.8 10:06 1:04:53.6  Charlie Dietz             12 M   6373 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4036 311/368  M4549 1:02:42.2 10:06 1:07:37.9  Gary Nash                 46 M   6296 Turner ME                                                                 
4037 231/369  F4044 1:02:42.7 10:06 1:07:37.9  Annette Caron Oswald      43 F   6294 Rumford ME                                                                
4038  25/51   M6569 1:02:43.0 10:06 1:07:32.6  Paul Myer                 65 M   3294 Orono ME                                                                  
4039  50/120  F5559 1:02:43.2 10:06 1:07:50.1  Shelly Michaud            56 F   1492 Westbrook ME                                                              
4040 178/308  F4549 1:02:43.3 10:06 1:07:50.2  Laurie Palow              46 F   1206 Windham ME                                                                
4041 237/275  M5054 1:02:43.8 10:06 1:06:09.4  Drew Buckley              50 M   2146 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4042 108/175  F1519 1:02:44.0 10:06 1:08:36.2  Annmarie Blodgett         19 F   4977 Scarborough ME                                                            
4043 312/368  M4549 1:02:44.2 10:06 1:05:51.3  Bob Conrad                49 M    312 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4044 334/382  M3539 1:02:44.7 10:06 1:05:46.6  John Backman              38 M   1306 South Portland ME                                                         
4045 261/389  F2529 1:02:45.2 10:06 1:06:28.3  Erin Coreau               27 F    909 Windham ME                                                                
4046 179/308  F4549 1:02:46.9 10:07 1:08:42.8  Barbara Szatkowski        46 F   6647 Buxton ME                                                                 
4047 127/244  F5054 1:02:47.6 10:07 1:06:57.0  Karen Knight              52 F   2743 Lebanon ME                                                                
4048 147/203  M5559 1:02:47.9 10:07 1:07:26.6  George Reichert           56 M   1266 Bowdoinham ME                                                             
4049 300/456  F3539 1:02:47.9 10:07 1:06:51.1  Paula Berry               37 F   2674 Raymond ME                                                                
4050 262/389  F2529 1:02:48.5 10:07 1:08:06.2  Brooke Gilbert            29 F   5815 Steep Falls ME                                                            
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 82
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4051 137/206  F2024 1:02:50.0 10:07 1:09:01.3  Samantha Dewey            20 F    401 Falmouth ME                                                               
4052 263/389  F2529 1:02:50.3 10:07 1:08:22.1  Jessica Ferris            29 F   4698 Buxton ME                                                                 
4053 138/206  F2024 1:02:50.4 10:07 1:09:04.3  Sara Maetzold             20 F   1697 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4054                1:02:50.4 10:07 1:08:56.7  Zach Rice                    M   1523 West Caldwell NJ                                                          
4055 300/350  M4044 1:02:50.9 10:07 1:07:22.3  Paul Bastien              41 M   3380 Lewiston ME                                                               
4056 313/368  M4549 1:02:50.9 10:07 1:05:38.3  Scott Lindsay             47 M   2719 Portland ME                                                               
4057 314/368  M4549 1:02:51.0 10:07 1:04:32.3  Marwan Fakhouri           49 M    331 Scarorough ME                                                             
4058  68/109  M6064 1:02:51.7 10:07 1:09:34.4  Francis Zmigrodski        60 M   1112 Vassalboro ME                                                             
4059 301/456  F3539 1:02:52.2 10:08 1:07:43.5  Anna Cloutier             39 F   6611 So. Portland ME                                                           
4060 238/275  M5054 1:02:53.2 10:08 1:07:52.4  Edward MacColl            53 M   5373 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4061 296/436  F3034 1:02:53.7 10:08 1:10:07.1  Bobbi Hill                33 F   2780 Lisbon ME                                                                 
4062  69/109  M6064 1:02:53.7 10:08 1:09:33.2  Charles Piper             63 M   5361 Middleton NH                                                              
4063 302/456  F3539 1:02:53.7 10:08 1:07:16.9  Carolyn Pearce            38 F   4874 Boston MA                                                                 
4064 335/382  M3539 1:02:54.3 10:08 1:08:30.8  David Murdoch             36 M   4631 Scarborough ME                                                            
4065 264/389  F2529 1:02:54.6 10:08 1:08:31.4  Laura Mooney              29 F   2660 Windham ME                                                                
4066 297/436  F3034 1:02:55.5 10:08 1:08:44.9  Sarah Scott               30 F   3444 Boxford MA                                                                
4067 143/152  M2024 1:02:55.7 10:08 1:05:15.2  Cody Goolsby              22 M   6487 Biddeford ME                     TD BANKNORTH                             
4068 232/369  F4044 1:02:55.8 10:08 1:05:48.6  Michelle Murley           43 F   6831 Cumberland ME                                                             
4069  26/51   M6569 1:02:56.2 10:08 1:07:42.3  John Thatcher             66 M   4339 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4070 177/189  M1519 1:02:56.5 10:08 1:04:04.5  Will Lord                 15 M    214 Columbia SC                                                               
4071 265/389  F2529 1:02:56.8 10:08 1:09:18.6  Katie Rawls               27 F   2149 Portland ME                                                               
4072 180/308  F4549 1:02:56.8 10:08 1:08:30.7  Jeanne Place              46 F   1120 Portland ME                                                               
4073  51/120  F5559 1:02:57.9 10:08 1:08:50.1  Bryony Urquhart           57 F   5915 Portland ME                                                               
4074 239/275  M5054 1:02:58.2 10:09 1:07:10.9  Bill Springer             51 M   1794 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4075 215/246  M2529 1:02:58.2 10:09 1:05:49.3  Tyler Sterling            26 M    802 South Portland ME                                                         
4076 233/369  F4044 1:02:58.5 10:09 1:07:52.5  Valerie Szewelanczyk      42 F   1482 Topsham ME                                                                
4077 336/382  M3539 1:02:58.6 10:09 1:07:53.1  Walter Szewelanczyk       38 M   1664 Topsham ME                                                                
4078 303/456  F3539 1:02:58.6 10:09 1:08:30.6  Tonia Ashline             35 F    634 Chanhassen MN                                                             
4079 234/369  F4044 1:02:59.6 10:09 1:08:39.5  Donna Matheson            42 F   3692 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                          
4080  70/109  M6064 1:03:00.1 10:09 1:09:36.0  Philip Charbonneau        60 M   1304 Webster MA                                                                
4081 235/369  F4044 1:03:01.1 10:09 1:06:00.0  Dianne Jacques            44 F   3156 Naples ME                                                                 
4082  71/109  M6064 1:03:01.2 10:09 1:06:31.7  Russell Wolfertz          60 M   2400 Owls Head ME                                                              
4083  42/59   M0114 1:03:01.3 10:09 1:08:09.3  David Treadwell           12 M   1287 Seattle WA                                                                
4084 301/350  M4044 1:03:01.6 10:09 1:08:09.4  David Treadwell           42 M   5822 Seattle WA                                                                
4085 337/382  M3539 1:03:02.1 10:09 1:07:59.1  Aaron Agrodnia            38 M   4228 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4086 302/350  M4044 1:03:02.6 10:09 1:05:53.9  John Hartley              42 M   6165 South Portland ME                                                         
4087 128/244  F5054 1:03:02.7 10:09 1:07:37.6  Martha Kinsel             54 F   3277 Scarborough ME                   BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4088  27/51   M6569 1:03:02.7 10:09 1:08:10.7  David Treadwell           66 M   5768 Brunswick ME                                                              
4089 303/350  M4044 1:03:03.2 10:09 1:08:07.3  Kent Murdick              44 M   5544 Falmouth ME                                                               
4090 178/189  M1519 1:03:03.7 10:09 1:07:49.6  Kyle Willis               18 M   1522 Gorham ME                                                                 
4091 240/275  M5054 1:03:04.3 10:10 1:08:40.2  Kevin McDonald            50 M   3667 Scarborough ME                                                            
4092 181/308  F4549 1:03:05.0 10:10 1:07:11.1  Carol Titterton           48 F   6079 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4093 304/456  F3539 1:03:05.0 10:10 1:08:09.2  Martha Murdick            37 F   5086 Falmouth ME                                                               
4094 236/369  F4044 1:03:05.1 10:10 1:07:54.7  Keiko Myer                40 F   6063 Orono ME                                                                  
4095   5/30   F6569 1:03:06.3 10:10 1:05:16.5  Nancy Lovetere            65 F   1923 Woodbury CT                                                               
4096 129/244  F5054 1:03:06.7 10:10 1:06:02.4  Paula Didham              52 F   5085 Corner Brook NL CANADA                                                    
4097 266/389  F2529 1:03:06.7 10:10 1:07:34.1  Toni Burns                28 F   6601 Portland ME                                                               
4098 244/281  M3034 1:03:07.0 10:10 1:08:57.4  Tyler Palmer              34 M    918 Scarborough ME                                                            
4099 305/456  F3539 1:03:07.1 10:10 1:09:29.8  Anne Giovanoni            36 F   5669 Somerville MA                                                             
4100 298/436  F3034 1:03:08.7 10:10 1:06:53.3  Alyssa Christopolis       31 F   3838 Boston MA                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 83
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4101 299/436  F3034 1:03:09.4 10:10 1:08:24.0  Amity Noble               30 F   2949 Pembroke MA                                                               
4102 338/382  M3539 1:03:09.8 10:10 1:07:29.0  David Rudd                36 M   5319 Ballston Lake NY                                                          
4103 241/275  M5054 1:03:09.9 10:10 1:08:16.2  John Samuelian            52 M   4839 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4104 237/369  F4044 1:03:09.9 10:10 1:06:55.9  Magda McConihe            42 F   3916 Sanford ME                                                                
4105  52/120  F5559 1:03:10.1 10:10 1:07:54.9  Nancy Batchelor           57 F    185 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
4106 238/369  F4044 1:03:10.5 10:11 1:08:51.0  Whitney Soule             41 F   4818 Freeport ME                                                               
4107 139/206  F2024 1:03:11.1 10:11 1:05:49.4  Anne Gemmer               20 F   4243 Portland ME                                                               
4108 239/369  F4044 1:03:11.3 10:11 1:06:37.0  Clare Yarn                43 F    338 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
4109 240/369  F4044 1:03:11.5 10:11 1:09:18.3  Jo Martin                 42 F   5782 South Portland ME                                                         
4110 300/436  F3034 1:03:12.2 10:11 1:04:32.5  Stephanie MacIsso         31 F   1502 Westbrook ME                                                              
4111 315/368  M4549 1:03:12.2 10:11 1:06:44.2  Mike Chabot               47 M   6026 Gorham ME                                                                 
4112  12/28   M7074 1:03:12.4 10:11 1:06:53.8  Leon Gorman               74 M    236 Yarmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
4113 339/382  M3539 1:03:12.6 10:11 1:09:59.6  Carlo Lopez Ricco         38 M    588 Swampscott MA                                                             
4114 267/389  F2529 1:03:13.0 10:11 1:05:25.4  Tessa Prince              25 F   6789 Portland ME                                                               
4115 301/436  F3034 1:03:13.5 10:11 1:09:30.7  Jodi Flynn                34 F   6578 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4116 109/175  F1519 1:03:13.7 10:11 1:05:55.1  Chelsea Haskell           16 F   5318 Scarborough ME                                                            
4117 316/368  M4549 1:03:14.0 10:11 1:05:14.4  Pete MacMullan            49 M   6434 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4118 241/369  F4044 1:03:14.1 10:11 1:05:55.2  Melissa Michaud           44 F   6499 Scarborough ME                                                            
4119 182/308  F4549 1:03:14.2 10:11 1:07:15.6  Debbi Hebert              45 F    527 Richmond VT                      TD BANKNORTH                             
4120 110/175  F1519 1:03:14.4 10:11 1:05:55.4  Chelsey Michaud           16 F   6500 Scarborough ME                                                            
4121 148/203  M5559 1:03:15.0 10:11 1:08:16.9  Bayard Douty              58 M   6218 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4122 245/281  M3034 1:03:15.0 10:11 1:04:51.9  Chris Hart                32 M   4247 Falmouth ME                                                               
4123 340/382  M3539 1:03:15.5 10:11 1:09:36.4  Russel Buswell            37 M   5704 Auburn ME                                                                 
4124 183/308  F4549 1:03:16.1 10:11 1:06:30.1  Mary Knutsen              46 F   2464 South Portland ME                                                         
4125 216/246  M2529 1:03:16.6 10:11 1:09:04.7  Ronald Kimball            27 M   3052 Scarborough ME                                                            
4126 111/175  F1519 1:03:18.5 10:12 1:06:48.1  Brianna Roy               16 F   1831 Freeport ME                                                               
4127 140/206  F2024 1:03:18.5 10:12 1:07:27.1  Sarah Devine              23 F   3549 Portland ME                                                               
4128  34/53   F0114 1:03:19.3 10:12 1:05:09.0  Piper Otterbein           13 F   1922 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4129 217/246  M2529 1:03:19.4 10:12 1:07:28.8  John McDevitt             27 M   1621 Portland ME                                                               
4130 268/389  F2529 1:03:19.5 10:12 1:07:27.9  Kimberly Devine`          25 F   1036 Portland ME                                                               
4131 130/244  F5054 1:03:19.9 10:12 1:09:27.5  Jane Strauss              54 F   3134 Portland ME                                                               
4132 131/244  F5054 1:03:20.0 10:12 1:07:28.5  Pamela Devine             53 F   2498 Phoenix MD                                                                
4133 184/308  F4549 1:03:20.6 10:12 1:06:34.7  Denise Whitehead          46 F   5766 Gorham ME                                                                 
4134 302/436  F3034 1:03:21.0 10:12 1:07:59.9  Nan Pendleton             31 F   4391 Portland ME                                                               
4135 242/369  F4044 1:03:21.0 10:12 1:07:19.5  Connie Onos               44 F   3416 South Portland ME                                                         
4136 243/369  F4044 1:03:21.8 10:12 1:06:24.2  Leigh Sullivan            40 F   2582 Gray ME                                                                   
4137 269/389  F2529 1:03:22.7 10:12 1:06:56.2  Renee Sheltra             29 F   3055 Auburn ME                                                                 
4138 218/246  M2529 1:03:22.7 10:12 1:08:26.7  Joseph Baum               27 M    256 Falmouth ME                                                               
4139 132/244  F5054 1:03:23.2 10:13 1:09:18.3  Donna Snyder              51 F   2206 Scarborough ME                                                            
4140 306/456  F3539 1:03:23.2 10:13 1:06:55.9  Kimberly MacDonald        36 F   3630 Pownal ME                                                                 
4141 149/203  M5559 1:03:23.4 10:13 1:09:18.8  Rick Sayles               58 M   2373 Bangor ME                                                                 
4142 317/368  M4549 1:03:23.5 10:13 1:06:44.4  Robert Didonato           48 M   1201 Portland ME                                                               
4143 150/203  M5559 1:03:24.2 10:13 1:04:43.4  Jeffrey Edwards           59 M   6011 Cape Elizabeth ME                PRETI FLAHERTY                           
4144 318/368  M4549 1:03:25.3 10:13 1:06:35.5  Norm Wilkinson            48 M   5937 Groton MA                                                                 
4145 141/206  F2024 1:03:26.0 10:13 1:06:07.9  Michelle Thompson         24 F    779 Brighton MA                                                               
4146 142/206  F2024 1:03:26.2 10:13 1:06:08.1  Danielle Thompson         22 F   1274 Windham ME                                                                
4147  28/51   M6569 1:03:26.4 10:13 1:07:23.8  Jim Moore                 66 M   6037 Waterville ME                                                             
4148 307/456  F3539 1:03:26.5 10:13 1:07:31.5  Tiffany Flibbert          36 F   4118 Windham ME                                                                
4149 133/244  F5054 1:03:26.9 10:13 1:06:02.0  Ellen Meagher             50 F   5185 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4150 308/456  F3539 1:03:27.2 10:13 1:08:36.8  Amie Boucher              36 F   2806 Westbrook ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 84
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4151  43/59   M0114 1:03:27.3 10:13 1:07:19.8  Christopher Picard        14 M   5762 Saco ME                                                                   
4152  13/28   M7074 1:03:27.9 10:13 1:07:48.1  Mason Pratt               70 M   2154 Portland ME                                                               
4153 309/456  F3539 1:03:28.3 10:13 1:09:41.1  Heidi Schellenger         39 F   6442 Norway ME                                                                 
4154 151/203  M5559 1:03:28.4 10:13 1:09:19.5  Richard Hanley            59 M   2053 South Portland ME                                                         
4155 303/436  F3034 1:03:29.3 10:14 1:09:22.8  Kristen Rodriguez         31 F   6717 Scarborough ME                                                            
4156 270/389  F2529 1:03:29.6 10:14 1:08:06.1  Elizabeth Winslow         27 F   3764 Scarborough ME                                                            
4157 244/369  F4044 1:03:30.2 10:14 1:06:44.0  Barbara Romano            43 F    832 South Portland ME                                                         
4158 112/175  F1519 1:03:30.3 10:14 1:08:15.7  Kelsey McIntyre           15 F   5272 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4159  53/120  F5559 1:03:30.8 10:14 1:06:57.2  Judy Weston               56 F   5287 Scarborough ME                                                            
4160 304/350  M4044 1:03:30.8 10:14 1:08:17.0  George Petropoulos        43 M   1377 Longs SC                                                                  
4161 113/175  F1519 1:03:30.8 10:14 1:08:53.6  Molly Ham                 17 F   2933 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4162 144/152  M2024 1:03:31.2 10:14 1:08:17.0  Christopher Bedell        24 M   6131 Newtonville MA                                                            
4163 245/369  F4044 1:03:31.6 10:14 1:06:36.5  Marytracey Lyons          42 F   6369 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4164 310/456  F3539 1:03:32.8 10:14 1:09:44.0  Amy Sidell                36 F   4924 Hampden ME                                                                
4165 143/206  F2024 1:03:32.9 10:14 1:09:59.2  Emily Longacre            23 F   1807 Portland ME                                                               
4166 114/175  F1519 1:03:33.0 10:14 1:06:53.6  Addie Weller              15 F   5416 Falmouth ME                      MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
4167 341/382  M3539 1:03:33.7 10:14 1:07:33.4  Todd Gagne                35 M    745 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4168 219/246  M2529 1:03:33.7 10:14 1:09:41.5  Joshua Wood               28 M   2194 Brighton MA                                                               
4169 311/456  F3539 1:03:33.8 10:14 1:07:44.9  Tina Pettingill           37 F   3299 Westbrook ME                                                              
4170 304/436  F3034 1:03:33.9 10:14 1:08:50.1  Sarah Gibbs               30 F   3381 Cumberland ME                                                             
4171 312/456  F3539 1:03:33.9 10:14 1:07:21.8  Lisa Wentzell             39 F   5876 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4172 313/456  F3539 1:03:33.9 10:14 1:07:33.7  Sarah Gagne               35 F   1016 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4173 305/350  M4044 1:03:34.0 10:14 1:07:59.7  Tim Concannon             42 M   5235 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4174 246/369  F4044 1:03:34.4 10:14 1:07:22.5  Debbie Myers              44 F   4606 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4175 305/436  F3034 1:03:34.7 10:14 1:06:56.6  Laure Ford                32 F   2289 Portland ME                                                               
4176 247/369  F4044 1:03:34.8 10:14 1:08:28.4  Dana Smith                40 F   5299 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4177 134/244  F5054 1:03:35.0 10:14 1:07:37.5  Karen Orr                 50 F   3946 Scarborough ME                                                            
4178 220/246  M2529 1:03:36.5 10:15 1:09:29.1  Rob Olah                  29 M   5916 Glastonbury CT                                                            
4179 271/389  F2529 1:03:37.1 10:15 1:07:35.9  Sarah Emerson             25 F   1593 Westbrook ME                                                              
4180 246/281  M3034 1:03:37.2 10:15 1:08:20.0  David Gain                31 M   1418 South Portland ME                                                         
4181 319/368  M4549 1:03:38.3 10:15 1:08:39.0  David Douin               49 M   3844 Hollis Center ME                                                          
4182 272/389  F2529 1:03:38.3 10:15 1:05:21.5  Kristina Smalley          25 F   6757 Portland ME                                                               
4183 185/308  F4549 1:03:38.4 10:15 1:07:25.9  Peggy Doliner             46 F   1725 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4184 306/436  F3034 1:03:38.5 10:15 1:06:17.7  Erica Baptiste            31 F   1971 Portland ME                                                               
4185 145/152  M2024 1:03:38.9 10:15 1:09:09.9  David Croft               24 M   3051 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4186  14/28   M7074 1:03:39.5 10:15 1:10:32.5  Robert Wood               70 M   1619 Gorham ME                                                                 
4187 342/382  M3539 1:03:39.9 10:15 1:08:04.3  Jeremy Halperin           35 M   2314 Portland ME                                                               
4188 135/244  F5054 1:03:40.7 10:15 1:09:22.1  Catherine Flaherty        51 F   1996 Brunswick ME                                                              
4189 248/369  F4044 1:03:40.7 10:15 1:09:11.0  Julie Bertrand            40 F   5239 Minot ME                                                                  
4190 152/203  M5559 1:03:41.1 10:15 1:08:30.6  Alan Weinstein            57 M   1640 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4191 153/203  M5559 1:03:41.4 10:15 1:06:48.3  Mike Morrison             55 M   4329 South Portland ME                                                         
4192 307/436  F3034 1:03:41.8 10:16 1:07:44.3  Bethany Sanborn           31 F   2529 Westbrook ME                                                              
4193 273/389  F2529 1:03:42.3 10:16 1:10:05.9  Kelly Ray                 29 F   1627 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4194 136/244  F5054 1:03:43.1 10:16 1:08:58.4  Lisa Dillon               53 F   1741 Falmouth ME                                                               
4195 242/275  M5054 1:03:44.2 10:16 1:05:38.6  Paul Nee                  52 M   6184 Falmouth ME                                                               
4196 247/281  M3034 1:03:44.4 10:16 1:08:36.3  Matt Paul                 31 M    291 Westbrook ME                                                              
4197 314/456  F3539 1:03:44.6 10:16 1:07:41.4  Malaika Picard            37 F   5262 Saco ME                                                                   
4198 320/368  M4549 1:03:44.6 10:16 1:09:26.1  Paul Griffin              48 M   3780 Portland ME                      ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
4199 274/389  F2529 1:03:44.8 10:16 1:09:19.5  Chrystal Toner            29 F   4784 Augusta ME                                                                
4200 321/368  M4549 1:03:45.0 10:16 1:08:49.2  David Meuse               49 M   5382 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 85
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4201 154/203  M5559 1:03:45.6 10:16 1:07:15.8  William Webster           55 M   2281 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4202 137/244  F5054 1:03:45.8 10:16 1:09:22.2  Susan Tupper              53 F   1701 Marietta GA                                                               
4203 243/275  M5054 1:03:46.1 10:16 1:09:22.8  Nicholas Tupper           53 M   1441 Marietta GA                                                               
4204 306/350  M4044 1:03:46.7 10:16 1:05:45.9  James Britt               41 M   2261 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4205                1:03:46.8 10:16 1:10:34.5  Greg Davidson                M   2135 Bedminster NJ                                                             
4206 308/436  F3034 1:03:48.0 10:17 1:08:26.6  Holly Gagne               33 F   5296 South Portland ME                                                         
4207 249/369  F4044 1:03:48.7 10:17 1:07:54.5  Jennifer Robbins          41 F   5854 Holden MA                                                                 
4208 307/350  M4044 1:03:48.8 10:17 1:07:54.5  Nathan Robbins            41 M   5855 Holden MA                                                                 
4209 155/203  M5559 1:03:49.0 10:17 1:10:26.2  Howard Spear              59 M   1539 Westbrook ME                                                              
4210 248/281  M3034 1:03:49.1 10:17 1:06:41.4  Anthony Fratianne         33 M    486 Philadelphia PA                                                           
4211 322/368  M4549 1:03:49.9 10:17 1:07:25.0  Scout Wuerthner           46 M   3660 Arundel ME                                                                
4212 138/244  F5054 1:03:50.0 10:17 1:09:06.4  Deborah Matusow           52 F   6370 Vineland NJ                                                               
4213 139/244  F5054 1:03:50.0 10:17 1:08:20.8  April Pratt               52 F   4376 Newmarket NH                                                              
4214 343/382  M3539 1:03:50.4 10:17 1:09:35.4  Christian Cummings        36 M   4938 Cape Neddick ME                                                           
4215 156/203  M5559 1:03:51.0 10:17 1:10:27.8  John Keeley               57 M   2990 Portland ME                                                               
4216 140/244  F5054 1:03:51.5 10:17 1:08:38.8  Karen Lee                 50 F   3304 Harvard MA                                                                
4217 157/203  M5559 1:03:51.6 10:17 1:10:21.7  Chris Newell              57 M   2422 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4218 115/175  F1519 1:03:51.8 10:17 1:10:21.9  Jackie Newell             19 F   5124 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4219 244/275  M5054 1:03:52.9 10:17 1:08:21.5  Michael Williams          51 M   1574 South Portland ME                                                         
4220 309/436  F3034 1:03:53.1 10:17 1:06:44.9  Anne Morrissey            33 F    487 New London CT                                                             
4221 141/244  F5054 1:03:53.2 10:17 1:09:32.9  Sue Corrado               52 F   2068 Portland ME                                                               
4222 186/308  F4549 1:03:53.2 10:17 1:09:33.1  Dawn Carrigan             48 F   5495 Portland ME                                                               
4223 142/244  F5054 1:03:53.8 10:17 1:07:12.8  Beth Howell               50 F   6156 Eliot ME                                                                  
4224 158/203  M5559 1:03:54.2 10:18 1:08:07.3  Fred Joncas               56 M   3317 Scarborough ME                                                            
4225 275/389  F2529 1:03:54.8 10:18 1:09:07.2  Molly Youker              26 F   4284 Portland ME                                                               
4226   6/30   F6569 1:03:55.9 10:18 1:08:09.8  Marcy McGuire             69 F   4577 Brunswick ME                                                              
4227 116/175  F1519 1:03:56.1 10:18 1:10:34.4  Allison Sherman           17 F   4196 Orono ME                                                                  
4228 143/244  F5054 1:03:56.3 10:18 1:06:58.9  Cynthia Fisher            52 F   3151 Brunswick ME                                                              
4229 310/436  F3034 1:03:56.6 10:18 1:09:35.8  Karis Soucy               33 F   5861 Tolland CT                                                                
4230 323/368  M4549 1:03:57.9 10:18 1:07:48.4  Fred Meyer                46 M   2075 Falmouth ME                                                               
4231 187/308  F4549 1:03:58.3 10:18 1:08:28.4  Aimee Newcomb             47 F   1980 Charlottesville VA                                                        
4232 144/206  F2024 1:03:58.3 10:18 1:08:44.4  Leslie Thorup             23 F   3590 Cumberland ME                                                             
4233 315/456  F3539 1:03:59.1 10:18 1:09:30.1  Kippy Smith               35 F    528 Portland ME                      MHS                                      
4234 146/152  M2024 1:03:59.1 10:18 1:08:03.0  William Hayes             21 M   6538 Scarborough ME                                                            
4235 144/244  F5054 1:03:59.5 10:18 1:07:57.4  Claudia Getchell          52 F   3427 Scarborough ME                                                            
4236 188/308  F4549 1:03:59.5 10:18 1:08:57.3  Elizabeth Dubois          46 F    937 Portland ME                                                               
4237 250/369  F4044 1:03:59.7 10:18 1:10:23.8  Marie Dittmer             41 F   2688 Scarborough ME                                                            
4238 189/308  F4549 1:04:00.1 10:18 1:08:25.0  Wendy Laframboise         47 F   1862 Essex Junction VT                                                         
4239 316/456  F3539 1:04:00.6 10:19 1:09:42.5  Kartika Wright            38 F   1237 Readfield ME                                                              
4240 145/244  F5054 1:04:00.8 10:19 1:07:58.6  Lyn Slack                 50 F   3239 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4241 251/369  F4044 1:04:01.4 10:19 1:08:47.0  Erin Fitzgerald           43 F   5784 Newport RI                                                                
4242 117/175  F1519 1:04:01.5 10:19 1:08:08.8  Anna Pezzullo             15 F   3385 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4243 311/436  F3034 1:04:02.4 10:19 1:06:24.8  Rachel Giroux             34 F   5661 Portland ME                                                               
4244  54/120  F5559 1:04:03.6 10:19 1:08:05.3  Jane Gudaitis             55 F   6407 Northport NY                                                              
4245  55/120  F5559 1:04:03.6 10:19 1:07:58.3  Jean Doughty              56 F   1056 Brunswick ME                                                              
4246 252/369  F4044 1:04:04.1 10:19 1:08:15.3  Anne Ollmann              42 F    247 Scarborough ME                                                            
4247 253/369  F4044 1:04:04.4 10:19 1:09:22.1  Sharon Parker             43 F   5389 Portsmouth NH                                                             
4248 276/389  F2529 1:04:06.1 10:19 1:09:30.2  Danielle Porter           27 F   6683 Cambridge MA                                                              
4249 159/203  M5559 1:04:06.4 10:20 1:06:56.5  Roger Provencher          59 M   4137 Lewiston ME                                                               
4250 254/369  F4044 1:04:06.4 10:20 1:08:30.5  Phyllis Wentworth         41 F   3419 2476 MA                                                                   
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 86
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4251 145/206  F2024 1:04:06.7 10:20 1:07:15.0  Kyra Tuttle               20 F   2905 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4252 312/436  F3034 1:04:06.7 10:20 1:04:06.7  Tracy Roberts             33 F   3073 Brewer ME                                                                 
4253 313/436  F3034 1:04:06.7 10:20 1:08:01.6  Yukyoung Yang             30 F    330 South Portland ME                                                         
4254 245/275  M5054 1:04:06.8 10:20 1:10:36.1  James Needham             54 M   2432 Scarborough ME                                                            
4255  29/51   M6569 1:04:08.1 10:20 1:08:08.8  William Young             65 M   1100 West Islip NY                                                             
4256 255/369  F4044 1:04:08.7 10:20 1:09:37.9  Jennifer Malloy           40 F   2937 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4257 221/246  M2529 1:04:08.9 10:20 1:10:24.5  Ari Solotoff              28 M   4274 Portland ME                                                               
4258 146/244  F5054 1:04:09.1 10:20 1:10:41.2  Nancy Berrang             54 F   2331 Portland ME                                                               
4259 249/281  M3034 1:04:09.6 10:20 1:07:19.8  Ryan Bayha                30 M   2350 Washington DC                                                             
4260 246/275  M5054 1:04:10.2 10:20 1:08:54.2  David Goodrich            52 M   4211 Houlton ME                                                                
4261 324/368  M4549 1:04:10.9 10:20 1:06:17.4  Brian Flaherty            45 M   2438 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4262 325/368  M4549 1:04:11.4 10:20 1:07:58.9  Jeff Anderson             49 M   3282 Flemington NJ                                                             
4263 250/281  M3034 1:04:11.6 10:20 1:07:34.2  Kevin Duffy               33 M   1809 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4264 118/175  F1519 1:04:12.9 10:21 1:10:04.8  Erin Glennie              15 F   5089 Standish ME                                                               
4265  15/28   M7074 1:04:13.6 10:21 1:11:06.0  Gene Waters               73 M   6047 Cumberland ME                                                             
4266 256/369  F4044 1:04:13.7 10:21 1:08:28.0  Maureen Craig             41 F   6155 Kennet Square PA                                                          
4267 147/244  F5054 1:04:14.0 10:21 1:10:49.7  Linda Goss                50 F    424 Jefferson ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
4268 251/281  M3034 1:04:14.5 10:21 1:10:28.9  Christopher Straw         33 M   3967 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4269 146/206  F2024 1:04:14.6 10:21 1:10:51.6  Amanda Barbee             24 F    808 Portland ME                                                               
4270 344/382  M3539 1:04:14.8 10:21 1:06:15.1  Chris Holmes              38 M   2714 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4271 277/389  F2529 1:04:15.0 10:21 1:09:46.3  Sarah Paul                28 F   2628 Scarborough ME                                                            
4272 160/203  M5559 1:04:15.8 10:21 1:09:40.5  David Dorman              56 M   1978 Middlebury VT                                                             
4273 148/244  F5054 1:04:15.9 10:21 1:09:40.6  Margaret Clerkin          52 F   1953 Middlebury VT                                                             
4274 161/203  M5559 1:04:16.1 10:21 1:09:09.4  Patrick Denningg          56 M   3183 North Hampton NH                                                          
4275 190/308  F4549 1:04:16.3 10:21 1:05:02.3  Joyce Broadwater          47 F   6445 Portland ME                                                               
4276 317/456  F3539 1:04:17.0 10:21 1:07:45.3  Rebecca Schromm           36 F   6096 Reading MA                                                                
4277 119/175  F1519 1:04:17.0 10:21 1:10:40.0  Gia Recco                 17 F   1397 Hoosick NY                                                                
4278 326/368  M4549 1:04:17.6 10:21 1:05:34.9  Frank Gentry              48 M   5465 Hickory NC                                                                
4279 162/203  M5559 1:04:17.6 10:21 1:06:25.1  Michael Cahill            55 M   2434 South Portland ME                                                         
4280 278/389  F2529 1:04:17.9 10:21 1:09:59.2  Melissa Casey             28 F   3459 Lisbon ME                                                                 
4281 247/275  M5054 1:04:18.8 10:22 1:06:38.1  Ray Pinault               53 M    625 Windsor CT                                                                
4282 149/244  F5054 1:04:19.1 10:22 1:09:45.1  Donna Bisbee              52 F   6600 Portland ME                                                               
4283 279/389  F2529 1:04:19.2 10:22 1:10:31.6  Emily Pinyard             26 F   6399 Portland ME                      COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
4284  44/59   M0114 1:04:20.8 10:22 1:08:49.2  Bobby Parent              14 M   3487 Portland ME                                                               
4285 327/368  M4549 1:04:20.8 10:22 1:06:48.6  Rick Meinking             48 M   3778 Scarborough ME                                                            
4286 308/350  M4044 1:04:21.4 10:22 1:10:59.3  Ethan Strimling           41 M   1049 Portland ME                                                               
4287 314/436  F3034 1:04:21.5 10:22 1:10:59.4  Alison Beeaker            32 F    617 Portland ME                                                               
4288 150/244  F5054 1:04:22.2 10:22 1:10:04.9  Deb Large                 52 F   1044 Hallowell ME                                                              
4289 191/308  F4549 1:04:22.4 10:22 1:08:50.6  Zsuzsa Williams           45 F   1114 South Portland ME                                                         
4290 309/350  M4044 1:04:22.4 10:22 1:06:35.8  John Volent               43 M   4378 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4291 252/281  M3034 1:04:23.4 10:22 1:08:20.6  Christopher Mullen        33 M    908 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4292  45/59   M0114 1:04:23.6 10:22 1:06:36.3  Andrew Volent             12 M   3815 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4293 120/175  F1519 1:04:23.6 10:22 1:08:19.6  Sarary Picard             16 F   5809 Saco ME                                                                   
4294 192/308  F4549 1:04:23.9 10:22 1:11:06.9  Elizabeth Monaghan        46 F   4260 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4295 121/175  F1519 1:04:24.1 10:22 1:07:45.2  Christina Bilodeau        16 F   3897 Scarborough ME                                                            
4296 318/456  F3539 1:04:24.2 10:22 1:07:55.8  Susan Marshall            38 F   3957 Standish ME                                                               
4297 248/275  M5054 1:04:24.3 10:22 1:11:07.0  Kurt Nielsen              54 M   3382 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4298  72/109  M6064 1:04:24.6 10:22 1:09:56.4  Harry King                62 M   4657 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4299 222/246  M2529 1:04:26.5 10:23 1:10:10.7  Chuck Cahoon              26 M   4663 Scarborough ME                                                            
4300 147/206  F2024 1:04:26.8 10:23 1:09:51.7  Ashley Thibodeau          23 F   3434 Winslow ME                                                                
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 87
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4301 249/275  M5054 1:04:26.9 10:23 1:09:51.7  Mark Thibodeau            50 M   3859 Winslow ME                                                                
4302 122/175  F1519 1:04:27.6 10:23 1:09:07.8  Catherine Hayes           18 F   6417 Falmouth ME                                                               
4303 319/456  F3539 1:04:28.4 10:23 1:09:08.3  Kristy McClure            38 F   1817 Hampden ME                                                                
4304 320/456  F3539 1:04:28.5 10:23 1:09:08.0  Kathleen Johnson          37 F   1075 Wilbraham MA                                                              
4305 315/436  F3034 1:04:28.8 10:23 1:08:25.7  Krysten Maddocks          34 F   1514 Dover NH                                                                  
4306 328/368  M4549 1:04:29.0 10:23 1:10:21.4  Greg Johnson              47 M   5540 South Portland ME                                                         
4307 253/281  M3034 1:04:29.2 10:23 1:10:08.0  Jamie Garvin              34 M   2134 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4308 280/389  F2529 1:04:29.3 10:23 1:09:05.1  Kimberly Collins          29 F   5849 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4309 281/389  F2529 1:04:29.5 10:23 1:06:17.2  Nichole Stenberg          27 F   5597 Sidney ME                                                                 
4310 193/308  F4549 1:04:30.1 10:23 1:06:07.1  Elizabeth Emmons          49 F    882 South Portland ME                                                         
4311 282/389  F2529 1:04:30.2 10:23 1:09:05.4  Kassia Davies             29 F   2971 Charlestown MA                                                            
4312 321/456  F3539 1:04:30.5 10:23 1:06:07.4  Meghan Lyons              35 F   4368 South Portland ME                                                         
4313 123/175  F1519 1:04:30.7 10:23 1:06:59.4  Sara Rogers               16 F   1560 Topsham ME                                                                
4314 194/308  F4549 1:04:32.0 10:24 1:07:40.8  Dana Eustis               45 F   5187 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4315 257/369  F4044 1:04:32.3 10:24 1:09:34.8  Valerie Racine            41 F    391 Lewiston ME                      BARBER FOODS                             
4316 345/382  M3539 1:04:32.5 10:24 1:10:32.5  Bill Stephenson           36 M   1363 Rockport ME                                                               
4317 179/189  M1519 1:04:32.5 10:24 1:09:53.8  Andy Sylvain              15 M   3148 Waterboro ME                                                              
4318  30/51   M6569 1:04:33.1 10:24 1:10:32.8  Steve Howard              67 M   5261 Saratoga Springs NY                                                       
4319 283/389  F2529 1:04:33.6 10:24 1:09:16.3  Pamela Greenwald          27 F   6048 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
4320 148/206  F2024 1:04:34.3 10:24 1:11:20.6  Jennifer Hagen            23 F   1337 Portland ME                                                               
4321 254/281  M3034 1:04:34.8 10:24 1:09:36.1  Andrew Green              33 M   2852 Portland ME                                                               
4322 316/436  F3034 1:04:35.9 10:24 1:10:09.2  Rachel Pasquale           34 F   2783 South Portland ME                                                         
4323 124/175  F1519 1:04:36.4 10:24 1:09:59.6  Bailey Curran             19 F   5529 Cape Eilzabeth ME                                                         
4324 329/368  M4549 1:04:36.9 10:24 1:08:35.9  Mike Hodgkins             46 M    708 South Portland ME                                                         
4325 258/369  F4044 1:04:37.1 10:24 1:08:52.3  Cheryl Brackett           44 F   6825 So. Portland ME                                                           
4326   7/30   F6569 1:04:37.3 10:24 1:09:23.3  Patricia Matulaitis       69 F   2994 Phillips ME                                                               
4327  73/109  M6064 1:04:37.5 10:25 1:06:12.4  Charlie Frair             62 M   4826 Portland ME                                                               
4328 195/308  F4549 1:04:37.6 10:25 1:09:52.0  Anne Tuccillo             48 F   1547 Alexandria VA                                                             
4329 151/244  F5054 1:04:38.1 10:25 1:11:22.7  Darlene Taylor            52 F   3636 Salisbury NB CANADA                                                       
4330 259/369  F4044 1:04:38.3 10:25 1:11:22.7  Lynn Beckwith             44 F   4699 Second North River NB CANADA                                              
4331 346/382  M3539 1:04:38.3 10:25 1:08:36.9  Jon White                 35 M   5421 Bowdoinham ME                                                             
4332 250/275  M5054 1:04:40.9 10:25 1:08:07.5  Fred Apt                  53 M   6128 Brownfield ME                                                             
4333 260/369  F4044 1:04:41.3 10:25 1:09:04.0  Kimberly Lamarre          44 F   5388 Freeport ME                                                               
4334 284/389  F2529 1:04:41.4 10:25 1:10:26.9  Christina Wnek            28 F   1057 Portland ME                                                               
4335 261/369  F4044 1:04:41.5 10:25 1:09:57.1  Patricia Gallant          43 F   1091 Portland ME                                                               
4336 163/203  M5559 1:04:42.1 10:25 1:08:16.6  Jeffery Holden            56 M   1869 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4337 285/389  F2529 1:04:42.4 10:25 1:10:38.7  Meghan Hosford            28 F    642 Sanford ME                                                                
4338 330/368  M4549 1:04:42.7 10:25 1:09:20.3  Richard Wilson            45 M   5269 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4339 149/206  F2024 1:04:43.4 10:25 1:11:08.7  Johanna Tardif            24 F    553 Bangor ME                                                                 
4340 152/244  F5054 1:04:43.7 10:26 1:08:20.9  Mary McCann               54 F   6824 Cumberland Center ME             RIDING TO THE TOP                        
4341 347/382  M3539 1:04:44.0 10:26 1:07:34.5  Daniel Dugan              39 M   3194 Chicago IL                                                                
4342 322/456  F3539 1:04:44.2 10:26 1:09:35.1  Susannah Kerest           36 F   2166 South Portland ME                                                         
4343 323/456  F3539 1:04:44.5 10:26 1:09:30.5  Faye Johnson              39 F   4520 Kennebunk ME                     UNUM                                     
4344 348/382  M3539 1:04:44.7 10:26 1:09:25.4  Aaron Mosher              39 M   5028 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4345 150/206  F2024 1:04:45.8 10:26 1:09:47.8  Marcy Regan               24 F   1623 Portland ME                                                               
4346  35/53   F0114 1:04:45.9 10:26 1:08:57.1  Ellie Olshan              14 F   6562 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4347 125/175  F1519 1:04:46.2 10:26 1:07:07.0  Michelle Gagnier          17 F   3062 Melbourne FL                                                              
4348 196/308  F4549 1:04:46.3 10:26 1:07:47.2  Susan Sepples             48 F   5922 Cumberland ME                                                             
4349 197/308  F4549 1:04:46.5 10:26 1:07:15.2  Carol Rogers              45 F   1469 Topsham ME                                                                
4350 310/350  M4044 1:04:46.7 10:26 1:10:49.2  Jeff Ring                 40 M   6008 Falmouth ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 88
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4351 262/369  F4044 1:04:48.5 10:26 1:09:35.6  Michelle Vincent          41 F   1690 Portland ME                                                               
4352  31/51   M6569 1:04:49.5 10:26 1:10:23.6  Rick Miller               67 M   1813 Greenville NH                                                             
4353  56/120  F5559 1:04:50.9 10:27 1:07:33.7  Carolyn Sthilaire         55 F   4151 Scarborough ME                                                            
4354 331/368  M4549 1:04:51.4 10:27 1:06:27.4  Bruce Hilfrank            49 M   5364 Falmouth ME                                                               
4355 151/206  F2024 1:04:51.4 10:27 1:09:43.6  Kellie Joyce              23 F   5888 Cumberland ME                                                             
4356 198/308  F4549 1:04:51.5 10:27 1:09:58.2  Maryjane Johnston         46 F   4773 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4357 263/369  F4044 1:04:51.9 10:27 1:11:21.2  Lori Smith                41 F   2663 Portland ME                                                               
4358 286/389  F2529 1:04:51.9 10:27 1:09:52.2  Cassandra Goulet          28 F   3884 Biddeford ME                                                              
4359 287/389  F2529 1:04:52.3 10:27 1:09:42.5  Liz Clarke                28 F   1662 Long Beach NY                                                             
4360 324/456  F3539 1:04:52.5 10:27 1:08:14.8  Lisa Petruccelli          39 F   1707 Westbrook ME                                                              
4361 325/456  F3539 1:04:52.8 10:27 1:06:35.6  Kristin Guibord           38 F   5593 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4362 199/308  F4549 1:04:53.3 10:27 1:08:15.6  Kimberly Wood             48 F   3805 Westbrook ME                                                              
4363 153/244  F5054 1:04:53.4 10:27 1:10:19.0  Janice Dias               52 F   3046 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4364 200/308  F4549 1:04:53.9 10:27 1:10:13.7  Colleen Brady             45 F   4653 Biddeford ME                                                              
4365 251/275  M5054 1:04:54.4 10:27 1:08:36.9  Gregg Bechard             50 M   5730 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4366 317/436  F3034 1:04:55.2 10:27 1:10:06.4  Emily Walters             30 F    413 Biddeford ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
4367 332/368  M4549 1:04:55.4 10:27 1:07:20.7  Phillip Baril             48 M   1048 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
4368 126/175  F1519 1:04:55.5 10:27 1:07:20.8  Jennifer Baril            18 F    880 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
4369 154/244  F5054 1:04:56.1 10:28 1:09:46.6  Dolores Rebolledo         52 F   1262 Stratham NH                                                               
4370 311/350  M4044 1:04:56.3 10:28 1:07:11.4  John Labrie               43 M   1333 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
4371 264/369  F4044 1:04:56.3 10:28 1:07:11.5  Samantha Labrie           40 F   1173 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4372  21/48   F6064 1:04:56.3 10:28 1:09:07.3  Sheila Carmichael         64 F   6381 Scarborough ME                                                            
4373 333/368  M4549 1:04:57.0 10:28 1:09:09.2  Ian Fitch                 47 M   5399 Brocton MA                                                                
4374 201/308  F4549 1:04:57.2 10:28 1:09:08.9  Kristie Rabasca           46 F   5492 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4375 202/308  F4549 1:04:57.6 10:28 1:10:17.5  Maureen Pepin             46 F   2170 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4376 288/389  F2529 1:04:57.6 10:28 1:10:30.2  Lisa Cyr                  26 F   2561 Portland ME                                                               
4377 289/389  F2529 1:04:57.7 10:28 1:10:30.4  Amy Taylor                26 F   3281 Portland ME                                                               
4378 318/436  F3034 1:04:57.7 10:28 1:06:19.7  Amy Burke                 32 F   2324 Northfield NH                                                             
4379 265/369  F4044 1:04:58.4 10:28 1:10:18.3  Erin Behen                42 F   5280 Biddeford ME                                                              
4380 334/368  M4549 1:04:59.3 10:28 1:06:56.7  Peter McDonald            49 M   4555 Scarborough ME                                                            
4381 155/244  F5054 1:05:00.5 10:28 1:09:07.0  Carol Nylen               53 F   5047 Portland ME                                                               
4382 290/389  F2529 1:05:00.6 10:28 1:10:06.8  Amy Schmidt               25 F   4595 South Portland ME                                                         
4383 266/369  F4044 1:05:02.2 10:28 1:11:52.0  Susan Ahlers              40 F   1666 Windham ME                                                                
4384 312/350  M4044 1:05:02.8 10:29 1:09:26.9  Christopher Wellins       44 M   3603 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4385 319/436  F3034 1:05:02.8 10:29 1:08:54.0  Carissa Bolduc            31 F    936 Biddeford ME                                                              
4386 326/456  F3539 1:05:02.8 10:29 1:10:22.2  Amy Vaterlous             35 F   4996 Portland OR                                                               
4387  32/51   M6569 1:05:03.9 10:29 1:08:50.9  Peter Mills               66 M   4424 Skowhegan ME                                                              
4388 255/281  M3034 1:05:05.8 10:29 1:09:35.4  Mike Mason                30 M    546 Scarborough ME                                                            
4389  46/59   M0114 1:05:06.3 10:29 1:08:51.8  Greg Dedian               11 M   4944 Scarborough ME                                                            
4390 327/456  F3539 1:05:06.4 10:29 1:09:23.8  Nancy Clark               38 F   3911 Westfield MA                                                              
4391 127/175  F1519 1:05:06.6 10:29 1:08:11.1  Katie Shottes             15 F   6451 Scarborough ME                                                            
4392 256/281  M3034 1:05:06.7 10:29 1:09:36.1  Matthew Durgin            33 M   4549 Scarborough ME                                                            
4393 320/436  F3034 1:05:07.0 10:29 1:09:37.1  Sarah Murray              31 F   4267 Bradford ME                                                               
4394 164/203  M5559 1:05:07.1 10:29 1:09:41.6  Ken Farber                56 M   5867 Portland ME                                                               
4395 165/203  M5559 1:05:07.3 10:29 1:07:30.1  Don Conry                 55 M   3112 Waterville ME                                                             
4396 203/308  F4549 1:05:07.3 10:29 1:09:42.4  Ellen Miller              46 F    768 Winthrop ME                                                               
4397 267/369  F4044 1:05:07.8 10:29 1:09:29.9  Jen Foley                 44 F   6616 Bowdoinham ME                                                             
4398 328/456  F3539 1:05:08.0 10:29 1:10:26.0  Tracy Lacourse            37 F    798 Lake View NY                                                              
4399 128/175  F1519 1:05:08.5 10:30 1:11:54.7  Samantha Hagen            18 F   4113 Portland ME                                                               
4400 313/350  M4044 1:05:08.9 10:30 1:10:23.2  Chris Lacke               42 M   3339 Pitman NJ                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 89
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4401 314/350  M4044 1:05:09.0 10:30 1:10:24.4  Timothy Cotnoir           40 M   3596 Alexandria VA                                                             
4402 321/436  F3034 1:05:09.2 10:30 1:08:49.6  Katherine Campanelli      30 F   4371 Portland ME                                                               
4403 268/369  F4044 1:05:09.3 10:30 1:10:24.7  Jennifer Cotnoir          40 F   4557 Alexandria VA                                                             
4404 322/436  F3034 1:05:09.4 10:30 1:05:09.4  Rebecca Ashley            33 F   2370 Watertown MA                                                              
4405 329/456  F3539 1:05:09.7 10:30 1:11:09.0  Mimi Rainford             35 F   5641 Swan's Island ME                                                          
4406 315/350  M4044 1:05:10.6 10:30 1:10:39.3  Andrew Steinberg          43 M   1224 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4407 252/275  M5054 1:05:11.0 10:30 1:10:21.4  Michael Schnell           54 M   3286 Lincoln NH                                                                
4408 257/281  M3034 1:05:11.3 10:30 1:09:41.0  Andrew Jensen             34 M   5646 Bradford MA                                                               
4409 291/389  F2529 1:05:12.0 10:30 1:09:28.6  Melinda Burnell           25 F   1677 Standish ME                                                               
4410  74/109  M6064 1:05:12.1 10:30 1:11:52.0  Mike Brooks               63 M   6288 Danville ME                                                               
4411 316/350  M4044 1:05:12.2 10:30 1:07:22.3  Steve Averill             42 M   5188 Scarborough ME                                                            
4412 323/436  F3034 1:05:14.4 10:30 1:12:03.3  Kacy King                 30 F   5721 Durham NC                                                                 
4413 292/389  F2529 1:05:14.7 10:30 1:09:58.1  Hannah Preble             27 F    203 Kennebunkport ME                 TD BANKNORTH                             
4414 129/175  F1519 1:05:15.1 10:31 1:10:23.6  Autumn Linteau            17 F   4443 Biddeford ME                                                              
4415 324/436  F3034 1:05:16.1 10:31 1:05:16.1  Kimberly Perron           33 F   1872 South Portland ME                                                         
4416 269/369  F4044 1:05:16.2 10:31 1:11:40.4  Carol Browning            44 F   1244 Searsmont ME                                                              
4417 325/436  F3034 1:05:16.9 10:31 1:09:48.5  Amy Pond                  34 F    202 Naples ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
4418 156/244  F5054 1:05:17.0 10:31 1:11:19.3  Alison Nathanson          52 F    225 Cumberland ME                    MAINEHEALTH                              
4419 223/246  M2529 1:05:17.7 10:31 1:07:48.5  Nathan Dukhey             27 M   5460 North Waterboro ME                                                        
4420 335/368  M4549 1:05:18.1 10:31 1:10:11.3  John Herrman              45 M    273 Cape Eliazabeth ME                                                        
4421  57/120  F5559 1:05:18.6 10:31 1:12:09.8  Barbara Nelson            59 F    377 South Portland ME                                                         
4422  75/109  M6064 1:05:18.9 10:31 1:11:15.0  Ronald Blumenthal         60 M   3940 Scarborough ME                                                            
4423  76/109  M6064 1:05:20.2 10:31 1:08:46.1  Joe McGurn                61 M   1119 Rockland ME                                                               
4424 330/456  F3539 1:05:21.4 10:32 1:10:17.6  Jennifer Schumacher       39 F   3332 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4425 331/456  F3539 1:05:22.5 10:32 1:11:53.2  Amy Roberts               36 F    849 Coventry CT                                                               
4426 166/203  M5559 1:05:23.0 10:32 1:13:09.9  Carlo Tucci               57 M   5386 Pownal ME                                                                 
4427 293/389  F2529 1:05:23.9 10:32 1:10:17.2  Haley Jepson              25 F   4179 Woodland ME                                                               
4428 224/246  M2529 1:05:24.5 10:32 1:10:36.0  Andrew Bourret            26 M   3387 Dover NH                                                                  
4429 326/436  F3034 1:05:25.0 10:32 1:10:00.3  Katherine Rowen           30 F    216 Durham ME                                                                 
4430 204/308  F4549 1:05:25.0 10:32 1:11:46.8  Dawn Brown                45 F   2978 Springvale ME                                                             
4431 294/389  F2529 1:05:25.2 10:32 1:09:20.8  Suzanne Rondeau           29 F   5596 Saco ME                                                                   
4432 327/436  F3034 1:05:26.4 10:32 1:10:05.1  Michelle Desmond          32 F   4457 Caribou ME                                                                
4433 167/203  M5559 1:05:26.7 10:32 1:11:22.7  Paul Bouchard             56 M   2371 Scarborough ME                                                            
4434 270/369  F4044 1:05:27.3 10:33 1:08:38.9  Janine Baldwin            41 F   4322 Ballston Spa NY                                                           
4435 157/244  F5054 1:05:28.1 10:33 1:09:30.4  Anne Gudaitis             53 F   6411 Sherborn MA                                                               
4436 271/369  F4044 1:05:28.3 10:33 1:11:20.9  Anne Cooke                43 F   6612 So Portland ME                                                            
4437 205/308  F4549 1:05:28.6 10:33 1:11:07.7  Tory Dietel Hopps         46 F   6607 Cumberland ME                                                             
4438  77/109  M6064 1:05:28.7 10:33 1:09:04.0  Chet Matthews             63 M   6355 Brunswick ME                                                              
4439 332/456  F3539 1:05:28.7 10:33 1:09:04.3  Hope Matthews             38 F   6354 Portland ME                                                               
4440  22/48   F6064 1:05:29.5 10:33 1:09:40.6  Arlene Hanson             63 F   4312 Portland ME                                                               
4441 272/369  F4044 1:05:30.7 10:33 1:11:34.2  Lisa Trundy               40 F   6010 South Portland ME                BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4442 328/436  F3034 1:05:31.5 10:33 1:08:28.2  Jennifer Martel           33 F   5879 Auburn ME                                                                 
4443 273/369  F4044 1:05:31.6 10:33 1:10:52.2  Susan Hurley              41 F   3652 Canton MA                                                                 
4444 258/281  M3034 1:05:33.1 10:33 1:12:14.1  Brian McGinty             33 M   2406 Milford NH                                                                
4445 329/436  F3034 1:05:33.3 10:33 1:10:40.8  Jen Rios                  34 F   3582 Westminster MA                                                            
4446 295/389  F2529 1:05:33.7 10:34 1:10:16.4  Bethany Carragher         27 F   1407 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4447 206/308  F4549 1:05:34.3 10:34 1:09:38.1  Michelle Hayes            47 F   6537 Scarborough ME                                                            
4448 333/456  F3539 1:05:34.4 10:34 1:08:52.4  Jennene Hobson            36 F    456 Concord NH                                                                
4449 225/246  M2529 1:05:34.8 10:34 1:10:59.8  Andrew Sauer              27 M   6051 Littleton CO                                                              
4450 330/436  F3034 1:05:34.8 10:34 1:08:14.2  Andrea Garlock            34 F    711 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 90
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4451 152/206  F2024 1:05:35.2 10:34 1:11:00.0  Andrea Nelson             24 F   3425 Denver CO                                                                 
4452 259/281  M3034 1:05:35.4 10:34 1:06:23.1  David Robinson            30 M   5037 Waltham MA                                                                
4453   8/30   F6569 1:05:35.6 10:34 1:09:11.0  Jane Metzler              68 F   4578 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4454 274/369  F4044 1:05:35.8 10:34 1:08:53.8  Sheryl Ledoux             41 F   2749 Biddeford ME                                                              
4455   9/30   F6569 1:05:35.9 10:34 1:09:18.2  Joan Forman               67 F   1417 Destin FL                                                                 
4456  58/120  F5559 1:05:36.4 10:34 1:10:07.6  Neat Hampton              57 F   1995 Scarborough ME                                                            
4457 158/244  F5054 1:05:36.5 10:34 1:10:42.5  Isabelle Papineau         52 F   3832 Montreal PQ CANADA                                                        
4458 207/308  F4549 1:05:37.0 10:34 1:08:33.6  Stephanie Ludka           45 F   2503 Westbrook ME                                                              
4459 153/206  F2024 1:05:37.2 10:34 1:11:33.6  Callan Kilroy             22 F   5645 Falmouth ME                                                               
4460  36/53   F0114 1:05:37.6 10:34 1:07:32.3  Jacqueline Merrill        14 F   2837 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
4461 208/308  F4549 1:05:38.0 10:34 1:10:11.0  Kelly Callahan            48 F   5500 Harrison ME                                                               
4462 154/206  F2024 1:05:38.0 10:34 1:11:21.5  Colleen Hagyari           22 F   3628 Portland ME                                                               
4463  33/51   M6569 1:05:38.2 10:34 1:11:23.6  Walter Higgins            69 M    454 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
4464 296/389  F2529 1:05:38.4 10:34 1:08:55.9  Kristen Koch              28 F   2459 Buxton ME                                                                 
4465 159/244  F5054 1:05:40.6 10:35 1:11:35.6  Laurie Coyne              50 F   3991 Woolwich ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
4466  10/30   F6569 1:05:40.8 10:35 1:11:17.2  Beth Branson              68 F    944 Venice FL                                                                 
4467 331/436  F3034 1:05:41.2 10:35 1:10:42.1  Kim Meadows               34 F   3516 Portland ME                                                               
4468 336/368  M4549 1:05:41.6 10:35 1:09:42.6  John McLellan             46 M   2259 Scarborough ME                   MAINEHEALTH                              
4469  59/120  F5559 1:05:41.7 10:35 1:11:17.7  Leslie Simonds            56 F   1883 Scarborough ME                                                            
4470 209/308  F4549 1:05:41.7 10:35 1:07:12.0  Mary Ellen Lessard        47 F   5247 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4471 160/244  F5054 1:05:42.1 10:35 1:10:25.7  Gail Preble               53 F   2760 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
4472 226/246  M2529 1:05:43.7 10:35 1:11:02.2  Theodore Bissell          26 M   1083 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4473 130/175  F1519 1:05:44.4 10:35 1:08:17.4  Lindsay Putnam            19 F   6020 York Beach ME                                                             
4474 210/308  F4549 1:05:45.0 10:35 1:08:31.3  Lynne Toussaint           49 F   1058 Bowdoin ME                                                                
4475 161/244  F5054 1:05:45.3 10:35 1:08:30.9  Colleen Toussaint         53 F   3161 Springfield VA                                                            
4476 275/369  F4044 1:05:46.9 10:36 1:10:29.4  Kathleen Bartley          41 F   4920 Smithtown NY                                                              
4477                1:05:47.3 10:36 1:11:36.8  Aaron Berthiaume             M   3115 Portland ME                                                               
4478  47/59   M0114 1:05:47.6 10:36 1:09:54.6  Will Hedstrom             11 M   2816 Norwell MA                                                                
4479 168/203  M5559 1:05:48.2 10:36 1:11:06.8  Norm Trudel               57 M   5932 Westbrook ME                                                              
4480 162/244  F5054 1:05:48.6 10:36 1:09:24.4  Helen Smith               50 F   5471 Falmouth ME                                                               
4481 297/389  F2529 1:05:49.0 10:36 1:11:38.6  Suzanne Meader            25 F   2014 Portland ME                                                               
4482 131/175  F1519 1:05:49.3 10:36 1:07:45.1  Maya Glab                 16 F   4667 Scarborough ME                                                            
4483  16/28   M7074 1:05:52.0 10:37 1:07:28.9  Bob Trevor                73 M   2558 Reading MA                                                                
4484  23/48   F6064 1:05:52.9 10:37 1:09:36.9  Patricia Rennau           60 F    494 North Fayston VT                 CABOT CHEESE                             
4485 211/308  F4549 1:05:53.2 10:37 1:11:15.4  Maggie Colligan           46 F   5452 Baldwinsville NY                                                          
4486 276/369  F4044 1:05:53.4 10:37 1:12:37.4  Melanie Lochner           42 F   4980 Tequesta FL                                                               
4487 298/389  F2529 1:05:53.7 10:37 1:11:21.1  Sara Moppin               28 F   3022 Portland ME                                                               
4488 334/456  F3539 1:05:54.0 10:37 1:12:16.1  Jean Gorman               38 F   3650 Stratham NH                                                               
4489 317/350  M4044 1:05:54.0 10:37 1:12:16.5  Michael Gorman            40 M   2417 Stratham NH                                                               
4490 155/206  F2024 1:05:54.1 10:37 1:10:43.2  Lindsey McMorrow          24 F   1379 Portland ME                                                               
4491 156/206  F2024 1:05:54.7 10:37 1:12:24.6  Kristina Emmons           23 F   5514 Portland ME                      MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
4492 147/152  M2024 1:05:54.9 10:37 1:12:24.7  Christopher Hutchinson    24 M   3688 Portland ME                      MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
4493 157/206  F2024 1:05:55.9 10:37 1:08:10.2  Liz Barton                21 F   5771 York ME                                                                   
4494 180/189  M1519 1:05:56.2 10:37 1:11:10.4  John McKew                16 M   4545 Portland ME                                                               
4495 277/369  F4044 1:05:56.5 10:37 1:09:10.5  Darci Foshay              42 F   6233 South Portland ME                                                         
4496 332/436  F3034 1:05:57.9 10:37 1:09:57.5  Jill Pierce               30 F   6752 South Thomaston ME                                                        
4497 335/456  F3539 1:05:59.0 10:38 1:07:05.9  Kelli Deveaux             39 F   4235 Gorham ME                                                                 
4498 299/389  F2529 1:05:59.7 10:38 1:09:53.0  Kate Bradley              27 F   1095 Waterford ME                                                              
4499 181/189  M1519 1:05:59.9 10:38 1:08:03.2  Dante Majeroni            18 M   5482 Portland ME                                                               
4500 182/189  M1519 1:06:00.2 10:38 1:10:56.9  Max Sobel                 15 M   1276 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 91
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4501 349/382  M3539 1:06:01.0 10:38 1:11:14.6  David Ball                36 M   4104 Brookline MA                                                              
4502  17/28   M7074 1:06:01.7 10:38 1:12:54.0  William MacHardy          73 M   3292 Durham NH                                                                 
4503 278/369  F4044 1:06:01.9 10:38 1:09:32.6  Cynthia O'Brien           41 F   6232 Windham ME                                                                
4504 333/436  F3034 1:06:02.3 10:38 1:10:30.9  Amy Prager                34 F   2916 Bath ME                                                                   
4505 336/456  F3539 1:06:03.0 10:38 1:12:24.6  Kristy Lavalle            35 F   5347 Saco ME                                                                   
4506 300/389  F2529 1:06:04.0 10:38 1:12:17.8  Sarah Emily Teaford       28 F   2972 Lyman ME                         COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
4507 148/152  M2024 1:06:04.4 10:39 1:12:33.7  Jonathan Anderson         24 M   3198 Arlington VA                                                              
4508  78/109  M6064 1:06:04.5 10:39 1:13:06.5  Vincent Scarpitti         62 M   6309 North Haven CT                                                            
4509 334/436  F3034 1:06:04.6 10:39 1:11:24.1  Alexi Shea                34 F   1321 Auburn ME                                                                 
4510 337/456  F3539 1:06:04.9 10:39 1:12:27.1  Jill Manuel               38 F   6697 Topsham ME                                                                
4511 318/350  M4044 1:06:05.1 10:39 1:08:34.9  Dennis Corliss            42 M   3413 Portland ME                                                               
4512 279/369  F4044 1:06:05.8 10:39 1:10:23.6  Chris Cole                42 F   6514 Windham ME                                                                
4513 132/175  F1519 1:06:06.1 10:39 1:08:04.6  Emma MacMullan            16 F   4400 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4514  37/53   F0114 1:06:07.1 10:39 1:11:38.8  Natalie Robbins           14 F   2081 Gray ME                                                                   
4515 280/369  F4044 1:06:07.3 10:39 1:12:28.6  Patty Nutting             40 F   2483 Saco ME                                                                   
4516 338/456  F3539 1:06:07.3 10:39 1:12:29.7  Christa Matukaitis        36 F   6637 Portland ME                      LL BEAN                                  
4517 281/369  F4044 1:06:07.6 10:39 1:10:10.9  Debra Dupont              40 F   6095 Cape Neddick ME                                                           
4518  60/120  F5559 1:06:08.1 10:39 1:09:42.7  Christina Christides      59 F   4226 Keene NH                                                                  
4519 339/456  F3539 1:06:10.5 10:39 1:09:36.5  Joeline D'Anjou           38 F   6753 Biddeford ME                                                              
4520 169/203  M5559 1:06:12.1 10:40 1:13:13.5  Larry Manende             56 M   3491 North Haven CT                                                            
4521 212/308  F4549 1:06:12.6 10:40 1:11:42.1  Judy Graham-Garcia        48 F   3290 Newmarket NH                                                              
4522 335/436  F3034 1:06:13.1 10:40 1:10:09.1  Claire St Ours            32 F   4422 Waterboro ME                                                              
4523  61/120  F5559 1:06:13.1 10:40 1:07:33.2  Marianne Jordan           55 F   5948 Brunswick ME                                                              
4524 319/350  M4044 1:06:13.7 10:40 1:12:35.3  Benjamin Herrera          43 M   1103 Weston FL                                                                 
4525 336/436  F3034 1:06:14.5 10:40 1:10:58.5  Erin Lynch                30 F   2974 Portland ME                                                               
4526 260/281  M3034 1:06:14.6 10:40 1:10:58.7  Evan Mi                   30 M   3577 Portland ME                                                               
4527  11/30   F6569 1:06:14.8 10:40 1:10:35.4  Connie Brescia            65 F   6210 Reading MA                                                                
4528 183/189  M1519 1:06:16.2 10:40 1:09:44.4  Jacob Bray                15 M   2571 Washington DC                                                             
4529 158/206  F2024 1:06:17.6 10:41 1:11:40.4  Shaina McKenney           24 F   5082 Westbrook ME                                                              
4530 133/175  F1519 1:06:17.8 10:41 1:09:31.4  Hannah Brazell            18 F   4955 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4531 340/456  F3539 1:06:18.3 10:41 1:12:21.2  Emily Meyer               35 F   2869 Falmouth ME                                                               
4532 213/308  F4549 1:06:18.6 10:41 1:10:49.0  Debra Bilodeau            48 F   3021 Scarborough ME                                                            
4533 341/456  F3539 1:06:19.2 10:41 1:12:22.2  Leigh McCarthy            37 F   2267 Waltham MA                                                                
4534 163/244  F5054 1:06:19.9 10:41 1:08:35.7  Sally Caras               52 F   2882 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4535 159/206  F2024 1:06:20.2 10:41 1:12:46.9  Rachael Duddy             20 F   5530 Falmouth ME                                                               
4536 337/436  F3034 1:06:20.8 10:41 1:06:20.8  Alicia Estey              30 F   1928 Oakland ME                                                                
4537  79/109  M6064 1:06:21.1 10:41 1:10:35.7  Paul Lamb                 61 M   5565 Scarborough ME                                                            
4538  12/30   F6569 1:06:21.9 10:41 1:11:31.0  Marlene Raum              65 F   3662 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
4539 301/389  F2529 1:06:22.0 10:41 1:09:29.6  Misty Palmer              29 F   4750 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4540 342/456  F3539 1:06:24.1 10:42 1:10:21.1  Beverly Gabe              37 F   3519 Westbrook ME                                                              
4541   3/12   F7074 1:06:24.1 10:42 1:08:50.4* Judy Kirchoffer           72 F   1145 Waukesha WI                                                               
4542 343/456  F3539 1:06:24.3 10:42 1:08:58.9  Tracey Nussinow           39 F   2144 Cumberland ME                                                             
4543 344/456  F3539 1:06:25.3 10:42 1:12:46.2  Janet Hunnewell           38 F    723 Portland ME                                                               
4544 282/369  F4044 1:06:25.4 10:42 1:12:46.2  Abby Brooks               43 F    721 Cumberland ME                                                             
4545 345/456  F3539 1:06:27.5 10:42 1:11:12.5  Jessica Madore            35 F   3803 Venice CA                                                                 
4546 302/389  F2529 1:06:29.1 10:42 1:12:51.9  Christina Bouras          27 F   1024 Portland ME                                                               
4547 160/206  F2024 1:06:31.0 10:43 1:09:53.4  Kimberly Halpin           24 F   5988 Falmouth ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4548 161/206  F2024 1:06:31.8 10:43 1:08:06.5  Ashley Hanmer             24 F    719 South Portland ME                GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
4549 337/368  M4549 1:06:32.6 10:43 1:09:34.7  Scott Beardsley           46 M   5200 Surry ME                                                                  
4550 134/175  F1519 1:06:33.0 10:43 1:11:56.2  Gabrielle Loring          18 F   2846 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 92
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4551 164/244  F5054 1:06:33.1 10:43 1:09:32.2  Luann Kanabay             53 F    651 Mansfield Center CT                                                       
4552 346/456  F3539 1:06:33.7 10:43 1:11:27.8  Tracey Lydon              36 F    265 South Portlan ME                                                          
4553  80/109  M6064 1:06:34.0 10:43 1:12:36.1  Richard Mauthe            61 M    716 Coopersburg PA                                                            
4554 135/175  F1519 1:06:34.6 10:43 1:10:39.6  Lauren Perrino            16 F   6332 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4555  62/120  F5559 1:06:35.7 10:44 1:10:15.3  Anita Reibel              58 F   5830 Aventura FL                                                               
4556 303/389  F2529 1:06:36.0 10:44 1:10:19.4  Naomi Schucker            28 F   6690 Gorham ME                        MAINEHEALTH                              
4557 165/244  F5054 1:06:36.3 10:44 1:10:05.0  Paula Volent              53 F   1046 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4558 304/389  F2529 1:06:36.3 10:44 1:10:19.3  Bryanna Anderson          27 F   1942 Vernon CT                                                                 
4559 170/203  M5559 1:06:37.1 10:44 1:10:34.4  David Lefrancois          57 M   3586 Derry NH                                                                  
4560 347/456  F3539 1:06:39.4 10:44 1:12:49.1  Kristin Sutton            37 F   4028 South Portland ME                                                         
4561 348/456  F3539 1:06:39.5 10:44 1:12:42.3  Tara Nau                  37 F    294 Springvale ME                                                             
4562 227/246  M2529 1:06:40.2 10:44 1:10:07.9  Donny Hoglund             29 M   5301 Westbrook ME                                                              
4563  63/120  F5559 1:06:40.4 10:44 1:07:36.8  Jo Marie Guastello        57 F   5001 Kansas City MO                                                            
4564  81/109  M6064 1:06:40.5 10:44 1:11:15.2  Paul Whitehouse           60 M   6387 Brunswick ME                                                              
4565 305/389  F2529 1:06:42.0 10:45 1:11:06.8  Kristin Sims-Kastelein    28 F   1187 Portland ME                                                               
4566 261/281  M3034 1:06:42.1 10:45 1:09:50.0  Brian Ross                31 M   5445 Portland ME                                                               
4567 349/456  F3539 1:06:42.6 10:45 1:11:14.5  Cecile Desmond            37 F   5418 Charlestown MA                                                            
4568 338/436  F3034 1:06:43.2 10:45 1:10:48.8  Heidi MacVane             32 F    176 Limington ME                                                              
4569 350/456  F3539 1:06:43.3 10:45 1:13:44.9  Beth Penny                38 F   6642 So. Portland ME                                                           
4570 136/175  F1519 1:06:43.9 10:45 1:07:22.6  Jenny Prince              15 F   6707 Fryeburg ME                                                               
4571 350/382  M3539 1:06:44.3 10:45 1:12:29.1  Brian Vaughan             39 M   4454 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4572 166/244  F5054 1:06:44.6 10:45 1:10:31.5  Ann Alexion               52 F   5196 Waterboro ME                                                              
4573 162/206  F2024 1:06:46.1 10:45 1:12:47.8  Brittany Willis           24 F   6572 South Thomaston ME                                                        
4574 306/389  F2529 1:06:47.3 10:45 1:10:08.1  Holly Johnson             26 F   2187 Cape Elizabeth ME                MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
4575 283/369  F4044 1:06:47.7 10:45 1:11:19.1  Tracey Peterson           40 F   1691 Foxboro MA                                                                
4576 339/436  F3034 1:06:47.9 10:45 1:09:25.6  Alexis Bender             34 F   2510 Falmouth ME                                                               
4577 284/369  F4044 1:06:47.9 10:45 1:10:43.5  Sandy Friel               44 F   2209 Biddeford ME                                                              
4578 214/308  F4549 1:06:47.9 10:45 1:10:43.5  Sharon Lux                46 F   5281 Arundel ME                                                                
4579  24/48   F6064 1:06:47.9 10:46 1:12:03.5  Sherry Carll              62 F    374 Gram ME                          OAKHURST DAIRY                           
4580 351/456  F3539 1:06:48.0 10:46 1:09:36.3  Meghan Perham             35 F   2709 Brunswick ME                                                              
4581 338/368  M4549 1:06:48.4 10:46 1:10:12.4  David Bronson             49 M    179 Stratham NH                      TD BANKNORTH                             
4582 163/206  F2024 1:06:49.6 10:46 1:13:10.1  Rebecca Gerber            21 F   4687 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4583 164/206  F2024 1:06:49.7 10:46 1:12:12.9  Courtney Loring           22 F   2410 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4584 262/281  M3034 1:06:49.8 10:46 1:12:22.1  Jolyon Terragni           32 M   4426 Brighton MA                                                               
4585 215/308  F4549 1:06:49.8 10:46 1:11:47.2  Stephanie Drinan          48 F   3483 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4586 165/206  F2024 1:06:49.8 10:46 1:10:34.3  Sarah Leighton            22 F   5183 Scarborough ME                                                            
4587 307/389  F2529 1:06:50.0 10:46 1:12:22.4  Christina D'Antoni        29 F   2914 Brighton MA                                                               
4588 308/389  F2529 1:06:52.6 10:46 1:12:26.3  Devon Clougherty          25 F   2713 New London NH                                                             
4589 263/281  M3034 1:06:53.1 10:46 1:12:26.5  Michael Mooney            30 M   1731 New London NH                                                             
4590 171/203  M5559 1:06:53.2 10:46 1:11:51.7  Robert Vautin             56 M   4152 Scarborough ME                                                            
4591 167/244  F5054 1:06:53.5 10:46 1:13:06.2  Nancy Jensen              53 F   3915 Scarborough ME                                                            
4592 352/456  F3539 1:06:54.6 10:47 1:12:34.7  Natalie Hoppel            37 F   4215 Boston MA                                                                 
4593 340/436  F3034 1:06:55.4 10:47 1:13:27.1  Melanie Race              30 F   2018 Portland ME                                                               
4594 351/382  M3539 1:06:56.0 10:47 1:08:41.5  Thomas Bolduc             38 M   5913 South Portland ME                                                         
4595  64/120  F5559 1:06:56.6 10:47 1:11:42.3  Anne Mundy                59 F   5435 Bangor ME                                                                 
4596 228/246  M2529 1:06:57.7 10:47 1:10:50.2  Charles Goldman           27 M   2767 South Portland ME                                                         
4597 166/206  F2024 1:06:57.9 10:47 1:11:41.2  Chelsea Parady            24 F   5348 Portland ME                                                               
4598 309/389  F2529 1:06:58.4 10:47 1:11:23.0  Shawna Vreeke             27 F   1686 Baltimore MD                                                              
4599  65/120  F5559 1:06:58.8 10:47 1:09:38.2  Sue Dubois                57 F   4746 Lewiston ME                                                               
4600  38/53   F0114 1:06:58.9 10:47 1:12:11.9  Deedee Curran             14 F   4299 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 93
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4601 310/389  F2529 1:06:59.2 10:47 1:12:22.8  Jenna Grant               27 F    594 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4602 285/369  F4044 1:06:59.8 10:47 1:12:22.4  Julie Barnes              43 F   3375 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4603 341/436  F3034 1:07:01.7 10:48 1:10:13.0  Stacey Blais              33 F   5738 Poland ME                                                                 
4604 353/456  F3539 1:07:02.0 10:48 1:11:14.6  Sarah Currie              36 F   1512 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4605 253/275  M5054 1:07:02.1 10:48 1:13:37.3  Rick Knowlton             50 M   4840 Camden ME                                                                 
4606  82/109  M6064 1:07:02.3 10:48 1:11:14.8  Allan Currie              62 M   5405 Bangor ME                                                                 
4607 168/244  F5054 1:07:02.6 10:48 1:13:37.3  Leslie Knowlton           51 F   5451 Camden ME                                                                 
4608 339/368  M4549 1:07:03.7 10:48 1:12:08.8  Dana Crovo                46 M   5969 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4609 320/350  M4044 1:07:04.0 10:48 1:11:38.1  Eric Prime                44 M   3648 Portland ME                                                               
4610 321/350  M4044 1:07:04.0 10:48 1:13:22.0  Craig Given               40 M   2980 Scarborough ME                                                            
4611 167/206  F2024 1:07:05.2 10:48 1:08:27.1  Sarah Turnage             20 F    906 Waterboro ME                                                              
4612  25/48   F6064 1:07:05.5 10:48 1:11:22.7  Marylou Stano             60 F   5674 Strafford NH                                                              
4613  66/120  F5559 1:07:05.7 10:48 1:11:12.7  Robin Haywood             57 F   2054 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4614  18/28   M7074 1:07:06.0 10:48 1:11:07.3  Chuck Hyson               74 M   5122 Lincoln RI                                                                
4615 354/456  F3539 1:07:07.0 10:49 1:11:59.4  Jennifer Taylor           38 F   1466 Portland ME                                                               
4616 340/368  M4549 1:07:07.6 10:49 1:12:13.1  Ron Eubanks               46 M   3210 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4617  13/30   F6569 1:07:07.6 10:49 1:13:20.5  Susan Weininger           65 F   1465 Evanston IL                                                               
4618 352/382  M3539 1:07:07.7 10:49 1:11:55.7  Vinod Brahmapuram         36 M   5747 Concord NH                                                                
4619  34/51   M6569 1:07:08.1 10:49 1:12:22.0  Dan Olsen                 65 M   3439 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4620 168/206  F2024 1:07:08.3 10:49 1:12:53.5  Joy Kucinkas              20 F   3252 Falmouth, ME                                                              
4621  26/48   F6064 1:07:08.3 10:49 1:13:56.3  Maureen Goff              61 F    395 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4622 254/275  M5054 1:07:08.6 10:49 1:12:53.8  Gene Kucinkas             50 M   2747 Falmouth, ME                                                              
4623 355/456  F3539 1:07:09.0 10:49 1:12:31.3  Cindy Russell             36 F   1964 Caratunk ME                                                               
4624 216/308  F4549 1:07:09.1 10:49 1:11:31.2  Laura Bicherl             47 F   4782 Portland ME                      COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
4625 353/382  M3539 1:07:09.4 10:49 1:12:41.4  Jason Ashline             36 M   2056 Chanhassen MN                                                             
4626 354/382  M3539 1:07:10.5 10:49 1:12:49.7  Andy Sekera               37 M   5513 Randolph MA                                                               
4627 341/368  M4549 1:07:12.5 10:49 1:11:47.6  Terry Snyder              47 M   3132 Scarborough ME                                                            
4628 169/244  F5054 1:07:12.8 10:50 1:09:47.6  Mary Page                 53 F   3203 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4629 286/369  F4044 1:07:13.1 10:50 1:11:42.9  Susan Gallo               43 F    372 Cumberland ME                                                             
4630 311/389  F2529 1:07:13.6 10:50 1:12:44.9  Michelle Connelly         28 F   3357 Norwalk CT                                                                
4631 229/246  M2529 1:07:14.0 10:50 1:12:06.3  David Gilles              26 M    556 Gray ME                                                                   
4632 312/389  F2529 1:07:14.4 10:50 1:12:26.3  Sommer Roberts            28 F   3077 Portland ME                                                               
4633 287/369  F4044 1:07:14.6 10:50 1:13:40.3  Annette Cardullo          42 F    183 Saco ME                          TD BANKNORTH                             
4634 288/369  F4044 1:07:14.8 10:50 1:10:15.2  Shelly Chipman            43 F   6377 New Gloucester ME                                                         
4635 313/389  F2529 1:07:14.8 10:50 1:12:06.3  Sarah Bisson              29 F   3607 Gorham ME                                                                 
4636 217/308  F4549 1:07:15.0 10:50 1:10:15.7  Teresa Leeman             47 F   1842 South Portland ME                                                         
4637 342/436  F3034 1:07:15.2 10:50 1:10:15.5  Noel Poirier              34 F   3144 Portland ME                                                               
4638 343/436  F3034 1:07:15.3 10:50 1:12:06.2  Aimee Gosselin            33 F   4800 Lewiston ME                                                               
4639  35/51   M6569 1:07:16.3 10:50 1:13:10.4  David Sun                 67 M   3040 Lexington MA                                                              
4640 356/456  F3539 1:07:16.6 10:50 1:13:22.9  Jennifer Spokes           38 F   3300 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4641 355/382  M3539 1:07:17.1 10:50 1:13:23.6  Erik Johansson            38 M   2839 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4642  67/120  F5559 1:07:17.6 10:50 1:13:08.3  Lori Martin               56 F   5691 Long Beach NY                                                             
4643 342/368  M4549 1:07:18.1 10:50 1:12:09.3  Phil Decker               47 M   2219 Elio ME                                                                   
4644 344/436  F3034 1:07:18.9 10:50 1:13:01.2  Melanie Cogan             33 F   1475 Scarborough ME                                                            
4645  83/109  M6064 1:07:19.4 10:51 1:11:04.1  Barry Zuckerman           63 M   4134 South Portland ME                                                         
4646  68/120  F5559 1:07:19.9 10:51 1:13:47.1  Pattie Aiello             55 F   2429 Waltham MA                                                                
4647 343/368  M4549 1:07:20.2 10:51 1:12:31.8  Tracy Fitzsimmons         47 M   4212 Dover MA                                                                  
4648                1:07:20.8 10:51 1:13:03.9  Ann-Marie Netto              F   1263 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4649  69/120  F5559 1:07:21.1 10:51 1:13:17.0  Betty Campbell            55 F   1537 Portland ME                                                               
4650 264/281  M3034 1:07:21.3 10:51 1:12:27.4  William Sargent           34 M    679 Gray ME                                                                   
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 94
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4651 289/369  F4044 1:07:22.6 10:51 1:11:24.5  Christine Woolworth       41 F   6406 Falmouth ME                                                               
4652 357/456  F3539 1:07:23.6 10:51 1:14:05.0  Tara Ryan                 35 F   3486 Scarborough ME                                                            
4653 322/350  M4044 1:07:23.8 10:51 1:12:45.0  Benjamin Jones            40 M   3060 Durham NH                                                                 
4654  48/59   M0114 1:07:24.7 10:51 1:12:28.6  Benjamin Larsen           10 M   5971 Somerville MA                                                             
4655 345/436  F3034 1:07:25.1 10:51 1:14:27.1  Anneliese Stubbs          30 F   6686 Topsham ME                                                                
4656 170/244  F5054 1:07:25.7 10:52 1:13:30.3  Elle Norton               51 F   3693 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4657 346/436  F3034 1:07:25.7 10:52 1:13:40.6  Allison Kupfer            32 F   6380 Lyman ME                         COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
4658 323/350  M4044 1:07:25.8 10:52 1:12:29.4  Robert Larsen             42 M   5972 Somerville MA                                                             
4659 137/175  F1519 1:07:26.5 10:52 1:12:47.7  Rachel Becker             18 F   3167 Falmouth ME                                                               
4660 314/389  F2529 1:07:27.3 10:52 1:13:45.0  Liz McGlinn               27 F   6778 Portland ME                                                               
4661  70/120  F5559 1:07:28.1 10:52 1:12:39.2  Maryanne Frawley          56 F    640 Amery WI                                                                  
4662  27/48   F6064 1:07:28.3 10:52 1:11:03.7  Georgiana Gladstone       60 F    597 Westfield NJ                                                              
4663 347/436  F3034 1:07:28.3 10:52 1:09:47.2  Danielle Bowen            34 F   1803 Freeport ME                                                               
4664 171/244  F5054 1:07:28.4 10:52 1:13:54.9  Karen Farber              52 F   6061 Falmouth ME                                                               
4665 358/456  F3539 1:07:30.2 10:52 1:13:58.5  Michele Sofarelli         35 F   1769 Portland ME                                                               
4666 169/206  F2024 1:07:30.2 10:52 1:11:55.3  Abby Witham               22 F   5343 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4667 290/369  F4044 1:07:31.2 10:52 1:11:35.4  Sandra Cole-Bousquet      42 F   4072 Freeport ME                                                               
4668 348/436  F3034 1:07:33.1 10:53 1:10:04.2  Melissa Fowler            34 F   2034 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4669 149/152  M2024 1:07:33.2 10:53 1:09:57.5  Micheal True              22 M   5807 Portland ME                                                               
4670  84/109  M6064 1:07:34.0 10:53 1:10:51.2  Dave Leslie               64 M   6190 Scarborough ME                                                            
4671 170/206  F2024 1:07:34.2 10:53 1:13:12.7  Rebecca Platz             22 F   6812 Auburn ME                                                                 
4672 349/436  F3034 1:07:35.4 10:53 1:13:09.9  Laurie Rowe               30 F   3982 Farmingdale ME                                                            
4673 138/175  F1519 1:07:36.3 10:53 1:09:18.6  Victoria Smalley          18 F   6759 Portland ME                                                               
4674 324/350  M4044 1:07:36.6 10:53 1:10:59.8  Joe Herlihy               41 M   1711 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4675                1:07:37.1 10:53 1:13:18.8  Monica Hawkins               F   2896 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4676 325/350  M4044 1:07:37.3 10:53 1:13:19.0  Dennis Maneikis           44 M   2490 Freeport ME                                                               
4677 344/368  M4549 1:07:37.4 10:53 1:10:25.7  Chris Lanza               47 M   5133 Windham ME                                                                
4678 230/246  M2529 1:07:37.8 10:54 1:12:50.4  Zachary Wilson            28 M   4491 Portland ME                                                               
4679 315/389  F2529 1:07:39.8 10:54 1:12:28.8  Katie Foss                25 F   2739 Portland ME                                                               
4680 316/389  F2529 1:07:40.3 10:54 1:11:54.0  Kelly Labrecque           29 F   3302 Portland ME                                                               
4681 218/308  F4549 1:07:40.6 10:54 1:13:40.7  Maureen Milliken          48 F   2887 Manchester NH                                                             
4682 172/203  M5559 1:07:42.2 10:54 1:13:28.6  Bill Nemitz               55 M   2552 Buxton ME                                                                 
4683 173/203  M5559 1:07:42.4 10:54 1:13:37.4  Robert Pare               58 M   4730 Blackwood NJ                                                              
4684 350/436  F3034 1:07:42.6 10:54 1:10:08.7  Laurel Long               33 F   4942 Sanford ME                                                                
4685 317/389  F2529 1:07:42.8 10:54 1:13:29.0  Sara Nemitz               29 F   4847 Somerville MA                                                             
4686 231/246  M2529 1:07:42.8 10:54 1:13:37.9  Adam Perreault            29 M   5227 Mansfield MA                                                              
4687 318/389  F2529 1:07:43.7 10:54 1:11:33.8  Sarah Kopack              25 F   3983 Portland ME                                                               
4688  71/120  F5559 1:07:43.9 10:55 1:12:39.1  Sally Sinclair-Hubbard    55 F   2052 Birdsboro PA                                                              
4689 319/389  F2529 1:07:44.7 10:55 1:10:06.3  Catherine Arnold          28 F   4802 Cambridge MA                                                              
4690 232/246  M2529 1:07:45.2 10:55 1:13:43.2  Keith Clark               29 M   2872 Westbrook ME                                                              
4691 139/175  F1519 1:07:46.2 10:55 1:10:45.5  Kristianna Jacques        19 F   3663 Naples ME                                                                 
4692 345/368  M4549 1:07:46.4 10:55 1:12:47.7  Chris Kast                49 M   1782 South Portland ME                                                         
4693 291/369  F4044 1:07:46.5 10:55 1:10:33.5  Melissa Newell            44 F   2033 Scarboro ME                                                               
4694 140/175  F1519 1:07:48.3 10:55 1:11:19.8  Danielle Snowdon          19 F   4511 Falmouth ME                                                               
4695 320/389  F2529 1:07:49.8 10:55 1:13:10.3  Michelle Baker            26 F   4605 Auburn ME                                                                 
4696 359/456  F3539 1:07:50.4 10:56 1:10:27.2  Karyl Hazard              36 F    239 Falmouth ME                      LL BEAN                                  
4697 233/246  M2529 1:07:52.0 10:56 1:12:14.8  Daniel Gayer              25 M   4466 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4698 360/456  F3539 1:07:52.1 10:56 1:13:11.5  Stacey Leblanc            36 F   5722 Auburn ME                                                                 
4699 351/436  F3034 1:07:52.3 10:56 1:12:53.4  Lindsay Arbour            32 F   2150 Windham ME                                                                
4700 265/281  M3034 1:07:54.5 10:56 1:14:41.0  Jason Castonia            33 M   2181 Edgecomb ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 95
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4701 361/456  F3539 1:07:54.5 10:56 1:14:38.7  Karen Richards            39 F   3179 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4702  72/120  F5559 1:07:54.7 10:56 1:13:16.4  Trieste Kennedy           56 F   1086 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4703 321/389  F2529 1:07:54.8 10:56 1:07:54.9  Robin Corrao              28 F   3530 Westbrook ME                                                              
4704  49/59   M0114 1:07:55.0 10:56 1:11:48.7  Will Norris               14 M   2956 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4705 292/369  F4044 1:07:55.2 10:56 1:14:38.7  Pauline Hodge             40 F   3657 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4706 141/175  F1519 1:07:55.2 10:56 1:11:49.0  Anya Staszko              17 F   6099 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4707 352/436  F3034 1:07:55.7 10:56 1:13:34.5  Tammy Gutierrez           30 F   6488 Charlotte VT                     TD BANKNORTH                             
4708 234/246  M2529 1:07:55.9 10:56 1:13:57.1  Kyle Norris               25 M   1067 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4709 362/456  F3539 1:07:56.5 10:57 1:14:43.0  Natalie Castonia          39 F    649 Edgecomb ME                                                               
4710 172/244  F5054 1:07:57.2 10:57 1:11:42.5  Jeanine May               50 F   2992 Brunswick ME                                                              
4711  28/48   F6064 1:07:58.5 10:57 1:13:42.7  Sandra King               60 F    419 Freeport ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
4712  85/109  M6064 1:07:59.4 10:57 1:13:42.6  Dennis King               60 M    420 Freeport ME                                                               
4713 219/308  F4549 1:08:00.0 10:57 1:14:19.8  Teresa Price              47 F   1294 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4714 220/308  F4549 1:08:00.1 10:57 1:09:21.1  Kim Connell               45 F   1336 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4715  86/109  M6064 1:08:00.9 10:57 1:12:39.2  Peter Gray                62 M   2127 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
4716  29/48   F6064 1:08:01.0 10:57 1:13:19.6  Patricia Malarney         60 F   3426 Newington CT                                                              
4717 363/456  F3539 1:08:01.2 10:57 1:10:59.2  Jennifer Ramsdell         35 F   6767 Douglas MA                                                                
4718 364/456  F3539 1:08:01.5 10:57 1:14:46.8  Kierston Donovan          35 F   2892 Presque Isle ME                                                           
4719 365/456  F3539 1:08:03.1 10:58 1:12:49.4  Kelley Johnson            35 F   4187 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4720  87/109  M6064 1:08:03.3 10:58 1:12:44.8  Michael Smyth             61 M   5056 Gorham ME                                                                 
4721  39/53   F0114 1:08:07.2 10:58 1:13:19.0  Kristina Block            13 F   4076 Scarborough ME                                                            
4722 346/368  M4549 1:08:07.3 10:58 1:12:27.6  David Jacques             47 M   5980 Cumberland ME                                                             
4723  73/120  F5559 1:08:07.3 10:58 1:13:07.0  Esther Yardumian-Smyth    57 F   6430 Bryn Athyn PA                                                             
4724 353/436  F3034 1:08:07.6 10:58 1:13:09.8  Cathy Brezinski           33 F   5315 North Falmouth MA                                                         
4725 356/382  M3539 1:08:08.8 10:59 1:12:21.9  Jonathan Banks            37 M   2810 Brunswick ME                                                              
4726 354/436  F3034 1:08:09.5 10:59 1:12:31.8  Zune Huynh                30 F   2399 Portland ME                                                               
4727 293/369  F4044 1:08:09.6 10:59 1:13:47.3  Lora Grady                41 F   5869 Charlestown MA                                                            
4728 357/382  M3539 1:08:10.2 10:59 1:12:32.4  Geoffrey Nickerson        36 M   1755 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4729 294/369  F4044 1:08:12.0 10:59 1:14:28.2  Dina Jellison             43 F   2398 South Portland ME                                                         
4730 326/350  M4044 1:08:12.1 10:59 1:14:28.3  John Wall                 42 M   2851 South Portland ME                                                         
4731 174/203  M5559 1:08:12.1 10:59 1:09:51.0  Richard Fontaine          56 M   3998 Scarborough ME                                                            
4732 295/369  F4044 1:08:13.6 10:59 1:09:55.4  Terri Fasulo              44 F   1097 Portland ME                                                               
4733 322/389  F2529 1:08:14.4 10:59 1:13:31.2  Christina Wilson          28 F   1930 West Chester PA                                                           
4734 366/456  F3539 1:08:14.7 10:59 1:13:46.4  Erin Dunford              37 F   4244 Gray ME                                                                   
4735 367/456  F3539 1:08:15.4 11:00 1:13:46.6  Allison Brown             38 F   3965 Woolwich ME                                                               
4736 171/206  F2024 1:08:15.6 11:00 1:14:14.6  Sarah Trent               24 F    462 Portland ME                                                               
4737  88/109  M6064 1:08:17.3 11:00 1:12:36.2  Michael Smith             61 M   5712 Essex Junction VT                                                         
4738 221/308  F4549 1:08:18.2 11:00 1:14:33.6  Paula Bourque             45 F   4139 Gardiner ME                                                               
4739 323/389  F2529 1:08:18.3 11:00 1:11:58.3  Lyndee Palmer             26 F    788 Portland ME                      IDEXX LABORATORIES                       
4740 324/389  F2529 1:08:18.5 11:00 1:13:26.4  Gin Newcomb               29 F   2360 South Burlington VT                                                       
4741 173/244  F5054 1:08:19.3 11:00 1:14:24.8  Kathy Rogers              51 F   5215 Windham ME                                                                
4742 327/350  M4044 1:08:19.4 11:00 1:13:43.5  Christopher Dodd          44 M    343 Portland ME                                                               
4743  89/109  M6064 1:08:19.7 11:00 1:14:54.9  Dave Galli                64 M   6747 Saco ME                                                                   
4744 368/456  F3539 1:08:20.5 11:00 1:13:51.7  Melany Kuhn               39 F    530 Freeport ME                      MHS                                      
4745 328/350  M4044 1:08:20.5 11:00 1:12:19.8  Steve Onos                44 M   4181 South Portland ME                                                         
4746                1:08:20.6 11:00 1:13:51.8  Sonia Latendresse            F   6819 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4747 172/206  F2024 1:08:21.2 11:01 1:15:10.2  Marin Murphy              24 F   1243 Scarborough ME                                                            
4748  50/59   M0114 1:08:21.3 11:01 1:13:26.0  Dylan Crovo               11 M   5967 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4749 175/203  M5559 1:08:22.2 11:01 1:14:23.2  Brad Norris               55 M   2255 Cape Elizabeth MA                                                         
4750 369/456  F3539 1:08:23.8 11:01 1:13:24.9  Christina Perkins         38 F    952 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 96
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4751 255/275  M5054 1:08:24.5 11:01 1:13:47.1  Dan Houde                 51 M    963 Manchester MA                                                             
4752 222/308  F4549 1:08:24.8 11:01 1:12:55.0  Gwendolyn Simons          45 F   4524 Scarborough ME                                                            
4753 355/436  F3034 1:08:25.9 11:01 1:10:55.5  Rebecca Darling           33 F   2397 South Portland ME                                                         
4754 142/175  F1519 1:08:26.1 11:01 1:14:20.6  Willa Purcell             16 F   1636 Brunswick ME                                                              
4755 223/308  F4549 1:08:27.1 11:01 1:14:39.8  Mary Wholey               48 F   4547 Charlotte NC                                                              
4756 358/382  M3539 1:08:27.4 11:02 1:15:41.5  Glenn Hill                36 M   4837 Lisbon ME                                                                 
4757 329/350  M4044 1:08:29.3 11:02 1:13:31.4  Eric Dinnerstein          40 M   5307 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4758 296/369  F4044 1:08:29.3 11:02 1:13:31.4  Pamela Bokat              42 F   4670 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4759 174/244  F5054 1:08:29.4 11:02 1:13:55.3  Beth Bourgault            54 F   1340 Lynn MA                                                                   
4760 175/244  F5054 1:08:29.5 11:02 1:13:55.4  Carol Perry               54 F    615 Salem MA                                                                  
4761 224/308  F4549 1:08:29.9 11:02 1:12:33.5  Sheila Dilios             45 F   6772 Portland ME                                                               
4762 297/369  F4044 1:08:30.3 11:02 1:13:34.7  Susan Baskin              43 F   5966 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4763 356/436  F3034 1:08:31.3 11:02 1:11:52.6  Christine Foster          31 F    885 Scarborough ME                                                            
4764 370/456  F3539 1:08:31.5 11:02 1:13:48.1  Sarah Choi                38 F   2453 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4765 357/436  F3034 1:08:31.7 11:02 1:13:25.9  Elise Bridge              34 F   5930 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4766 298/369  F4044 1:08:32.1 11:02 1:12:24.6  Holly Sharpe              41 F   6277 Durham ME                                                                 
4767 330/350  M4044 1:08:32.1 11:02 1:13:48.1  Andrew Hagerty            40 M   5356 Falmouth ME                                                               
4768 331/350  M4044 1:08:32.3 11:02 1:12:25.3  Braden Sharpe             42 M   6278 Durham ME                        GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
4769 325/389  F2529 1:08:32.6 11:02 1:13:08.8  Am Zerenity Pollock       26 F   6284 Jefferson ME                                                              
4770 299/369  F4044 1:08:32.9 11:02 1:14:41.6  Barbara Meehan            43 F   1576 South Portland ME                                                         
4771 326/389  F2529 1:08:34.2 11:03 1:14:28.2  Christine Hebert          29 F    578 Biddeford ME                                                              
4772 358/436  F3034 1:08:34.2 11:03 1:14:28.2  Shannon Corliss           31 F   6712 Biddeford ME                                                              
4773 327/389  F2529 1:08:34.3 11:03 1:14:05.5  Reagan Ames               29 F    524 Portland ME                      IDEXX LABORATORIES                       
4774 300/369  F4044 1:08:37.3 11:03 1:15:08.6  Julie Thompson            40 F   1591 Swanton VT                                                                
4775 371/456  F3539 1:08:37.4 11:03 1:14:57.5  Jennifer Jewell           39 F   5825 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
4776 359/436  F3034 1:08:37.5 11:03 1:14:57.4  Jennifer Hayman           32 F   5826 Falmouth ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
4777 225/308  F4549 1:08:38.0 11:03 1:14:52.5  Alison Maloney            47 F    715 Rockingham VT                                                             
4778 372/456  F3539 1:08:38.1 11:03 1:13:31.5  Sherry MacKinnon          38 F   4634 Cumberland ME                                                             
4779  19/28   M7074 1:08:38.3 11:03 1:13:44.7  Bob Trowbridge            74 M   2488 Avon CT                          MAINEHEALTH                              
4780 373/456  F3539 1:08:39.5 11:03 1:10:56.8  Nikki Pepper              37 F    293 Hollis ME                                                                 
4781 332/350  M4044 1:08:42.0 11:04 1:14:53.5  Brian Jackson             41 M   3119 Portland ME                                                               
4782 333/350  M4044 1:08:43.2 11:04 1:15:07.0  Dave Dittmer              42 M   3318 Scarborough ME                                                            
4783 301/369  F4044 1:08:43.8 11:04 1:12:46.3  Bernadette Kroon          43 F   4094 South Portland ME                                                         
4784 334/350  M4044 1:08:43.8 11:04 1:14:44.0  Mark Roma                 41 M   1959 Portland ME                                                               
4785  20/28   M7074 1:08:45.1 11:04 1:13:25.0  Bob Payne                 71 M    406 Raymond ME                                                                
4786 226/308  F4549 1:08:45.2 11:04 1:15:10.4  Donna Deegan              48 F    337 Jacksonville Beach FL                                                     
4787                1:08:46.3 11:05 1:14:57.7  Thomas Marczak               M   1295 Portland ME                                                               
4788 302/369  F4044 1:08:47.6 11:05 1:13:56.1  Nancy Donsbach            40 F   6566 Brunswick ME                                                              
4789 360/436  F3034 1:08:48.0 11:05 1:14:59.0  Emily Marczak             31 F   2645 Portland ME                                                               
4790 328/389  F2529 1:08:48.7 11:05 1:14:49.6  Angela Wing               29 F    675 Portland ME                                                               
4791 235/246  M2529 1:08:49.0 11:05 1:13:16.7  Jeff Doucette             25 M   5166 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4792 173/206  F2024 1:08:49.6 11:05 1:13:17.3  Ashley Tartarilla         23 F   4815 Portland ME                                                               
4793 303/369  F4044 1:08:49.7 11:05 1:15:35.1  Stephanie Waecker         40 F   5640 Portland ME                                                               
4794 347/368  M4549 1:08:50.1 11:05 1:15:35.3  Jeffrey Collins           49 M   3905 Portland ME                                                               
4795  36/51   M6569 1:08:51.8 11:05 1:11:49.0  Donald Lescohier          66 M   1490 Morristown NJ                                                             
4796 176/244  F5054 1:08:53.1 11:06 1:15:29.0  Judith Kaplowitz          54 F    593 Medford MA                                                                
4797 150/152  M2024 1:08:53.3 11:06 1:16:26.7  Jack Woods                23 M   5504 Portland ME                                                               
4798  51/59   M0114 1:08:54.3 11:06 1:14:44.6  Zachary Loring            12 M   3556 Odessa FL                                                                 
4799 361/436  F3034 1:08:54.3 11:06 1:13:19.7  Tara Levicy               33 F   2005 Portland ME                                                               
4800 359/382  M3539 1:08:56.0 11:06 1:14:37.2  Stephen Allen             39 M   5302 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 97
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4801 362/436  F3034 1:08:57.2 11:06 1:14:57.1  Courtney Turner           31 F   5113 Cambridge MA                                                              
4802   4/12   F7074 1:08:58.1 11:06 1:12:48.0* Marilyn Fraktman          70 F   2374 Newton MA                                                                 
4803  37/51   M6569 1:08:58.1 11:06 1:11:57.0  David Volin               65 M    757 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4804 360/382  M3539 1:08:59.2 11:07 1:13:11.2  Andrew Gilmore            38 M   4407 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4805 329/389  F2529 1:08:59.5 11:07 1:12:36.3  Audrey Frederick          26 F   2036 South Portland ME                                                         
4806 330/389  F2529 1:08:59.8 11:07 1:09:47.5  Gloria White              26 F   4515 Portland ME                                                               
4807                1:09:03.3 11:07 1:13:39.5  Joanne Guilbault             F   2976 Scarborough ME                                                            
4808 256/275  M5054 1:09:03.4 11:07 1:15:49.0  Bill Schmitt              52 M    407 Norwell MA                       BARBER FOODS                             
4809 174/206  F2024 1:09:05.1 11:08 1:14:14.1  Mary Yarumian             21 F    624 Buxton ME                                                                 
4810 331/389  F2529 1:09:05.2 11:08 1:15:11.6  Meghan Hodgson            28 F   1015 Weehawken NJ                                                              
4811 348/368  M4549 1:09:05.3 11:08 1:12:36.3  David O'Donnell           49 M   1029 Portland ME                                                               
4812 335/350  M4044 1:09:05.4 11:08 1:14:10.3  John Gilman               44 M    466 Yarmouth ME                                                               
4813 176/203  M5559 1:09:05.5 11:08 1:12:36.3  Michael Mosley            55 M   5035 Portland ME                                                               
4814 361/382  M3539 1:09:07.4 11:08 1:14:04.8  Cory Fellows              37 M   4041 Scarborough ME                                                            
4815 175/206  F2024 1:09:09.8 11:08 1:14:46.0  Allison Scott             20 F   1361 Cumberland ME                                                             
4816 177/244  F5054 1:09:09.9 11:08 1:14:44.6  Leslie Rothman            53 F   4777 Portland ME                                                               
4817 362/382  M3539 1:09:09.9 11:08 1:14:26.4  Tim Perry                 35 M    332 Gorham ME                                                                 
4818 177/203  M5559 1:09:11.3 11:09 1:13:36.4  Bill Hannigan             58 M   2532 Portland ME                                                               
4819 143/175  F1519 1:09:13.4 11:09 1:14:56.0  Allison Twomey            17 F   1861 Limington ME                                                              
4820 227/308  F4549 1:09:13.9 11:09 1:11:50.4  Susan Guerette            46 F   3386 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4821 228/308  F4549 1:09:16.0 11:09 1:15:02.3  Mercedes Tato             49 F   6561 Brooklyn NY                                                               
4822 178/244  F5054 1:09:16.0 11:09 1:14:30.4  Alexandra Sawyer          53 F   6305 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4823 349/368  M4549 1:09:17.0 11:09 1:15:30.0  Wally Dunn                49 M   3118 New York NY                                                               
4824 176/206  F2024 1:09:17.6 11:10 1:11:45.3  Colleen Garland           24 F    211 Old Orchard Beach ME             TD BANKNORTH                             
4825 332/389  F2529 1:09:17.8 11:10 1:14:32.7  Amanda Rodgerson          28 F   6741 Charlestown MA                                                            
4826 229/308  F4549 1:09:18.7 11:10 1:15:41.1  Susan Baker               45 F    233 Shapleigh ME                                                              
4827 363/436  F3034 1:09:18.7 11:10 1:15:06.8  Kim Pacelli               32 F   3011 Portland ME                                                               
4828 304/369  F4044 1:09:19.3 11:10 1:15:32.1  Sue Taylor                42 F    833 San Francisco CA                                                          
4829 364/436  F3034 1:09:19.3 11:10 1:11:14.8  Carrie Michaelis          33 F   1179 Brooklyn NY                                                               
4830 374/456  F3539 1:09:19.6 11:10 1:11:41.0  Alison Bridger            39 F   2676 Exeter NH                                                                 
4831 179/244  F5054 1:09:19.6 11:10 1:12:50.4  Pam Grant                 54 F    283 Portland ME                                                               
4832 365/436  F3034 1:09:19.9 11:10 1:13:47.9  Nicole Flynn              32 F   5911 Brunswick ME                                                              
4833 180/244  F5054 1:09:20.6 11:10 1:12:06.3  Sabrina O'Donnell-Dutton  54 F   4295 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4834                1:09:21.8 11:10 1:15:06.7  Johnna Seaward               F   1864 Portsmouth NH                                                             
4835 305/369  F4044 1:09:22.5 11:10 1:15:31.3  Stephanie Hayes           40 F   5289 South Portland ME                                                         
4836 177/206  F2024 1:09:22.8 11:10 1:15:31.4  Courtney Theberge         21 F   1250 Brunswick ME                                                              
4837 363/382  M3539 1:09:23.1 11:10 1:14:18.0  Douglas Tedder            38 M   5898 Portland ME                      VERTAFORE                                
4838 178/203  M5559 1:09:26.3 11:11 1:15:52.6  Fran Romano               58 M   6282 Thomaston CT                                                              
4839 230/308  F4549 1:09:26.5 11:11 1:16:18.4  Barbara Hnatko            46 F   1183 Portland ME                                                               
4840 231/308  F4549 1:09:26.9 11:11 1:15:40.4  Mary Clough               49 F   2416 Portland ME                                                               
4841 179/203  M5559 1:09:27.6 11:11 1:15:53.8  Maurice Harmon            59 M   2260 Scarborough ME                                                            
4842 333/389  F2529 1:09:27.9 11:11 1:16:09.3  Alina Knox                26 F   4445 Manchester NH                                                             
4843 336/350  M4044 1:09:28.1 11:11 1:14:15.5  Darius Baba               44 M    554 Scarborough ME                                                            
4844 366/436  F3034 1:09:28.4 11:11 1:15:53.6  Sarah Horn                32 F    336 Jacksonville FL                                                           
4845 334/389  F2529 1:09:29.5 11:12 1:15:10.4  Marlene Buda              26 F    710 Gorham ME                                                                 
4846 337/350  M4044 1:09:31.5 11:12 1:15:07.1  James Haskins             42 M   1178 West Springfield MA                                                       
4847 350/368  M4549 1:09:32.6 11:12 1:15:52.4  Scott Hersey              48 M   4120 South Portland ME                UNUM                                     
4848 232/308  F4549 1:09:33.0 11:12 1:15:52.6  Linda Hersey              48 F   4513 South Portland ME                                                         
4849 180/203  M5559 1:09:33.1 11:12 1:16:58.9  Bud Elliott               58 M   1546 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4850  74/120  F5559 1:09:33.5 11:12 1:16:58.9  Liz Elliott               58 F   1111 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
                                                                     Page 98
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4851 335/389  F2529 1:09:34.0 11:12 1:15:25.0  Megan Hutchins            26 F   1130 Gardiner ME                                                               
4852 233/308  F4549 1:09:34.5 11:12 1:12:06.4  Denise Beuttell           48 F   1198 Vero Beach FL                                                             
4853 257/275  M5054 1:09:35.3 11:12 1:16:23.4  John Conley               51 M   6584 Westbrook ME                                                              
4854 144/175  F1519 1:09:35.4 11:12 1:14:23.4  Kathryn Bois              18 F   1254 Westbrook ME                                                              
4855 367/436  F3034 1:09:35.5 11:12 1:13:50.0  Larissa Haynes            32 F   2631 Portland ME                                                               
4856 181/244  F5054 1:09:35.6 11:12 1:14:31.2  Mary Hewett               53 F   2908 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4857 375/456  F3539 1:09:35.7 11:13 1:13:57.0  Heather Harper            37 F   4985 South Portland ME                                                         
4858 338/350  M4044 1:09:35.9 11:13 1:13:57.3  Shaun St.Germain          40 M   2942 Freeport ME                                                               
4859  90/109  M6064 1:09:36.6 11:13 1:15:29.7  David Carmody             63 M   2576 Scarborough ME                                                            
4860 351/368  M4549 1:09:38.6 11:13 1:13:41.2  James Kenny               47 M   4142 Portland ME                                                               
4861 266/281  M3034 1:09:38.7 11:13 1:16:09.2  Thomas Gaudet             30 M   1131 Scarborough ME                                                            
4862 376/456  F3539 1:09:41.1 11:13 1:12:31.3  Jennifer Burnham          37 F   2793 Limington ME                     MAINEHEALTH                              
4863 182/244  F5054 1:09:41.3 11:13 1:15:06.8  Alison Berglund           54 F   6304 Charlestown MA                                                            
4864 377/456  F3539 1:09:41.7 11:13 1:14:14.1  Dawn Peterson             36 F   3312 Gorham ME                        UNUM                                     
4865 368/436  F3034 1:09:42.0 11:14 1:14:56.3  Beth Thivierge            33 F   1629 Groton CT                                                                 
4866 145/175  F1519 1:09:43.2 11:14 1:12:12.7  Hannah Crothers           15 F   3551 Scarborough ME                                                            
4867 378/456  F3539 1:09:44.2 11:14 1:13:22.4  Katherine Lev             38 F   2604 West Roxbury MA                                                           
4868 181/203  M5559 1:09:44.8 11:14 1:15:56.1  Brian Leonard             56 M    403 Weymouth MA                                                               
4869 336/389  F2529 1:09:44.8 11:14 1:14:44.8  Mia Jordan                29 F   3362 Westbrook ME                                                              
4870 352/368  M4549 1:09:45.4 11:14 1:16:24.3  James Meyer               47 M   4797 Lakeville CT                                                              
4871 267/281  M3034 1:09:46.5 11:14 1:12:44.3  Jason Faria               34 M   2886 Kingston NH                                                               
4872 379/456  F3539 1:09:47.0 11:14 1:14:57.8  Allison McLaughlin        36 F   1785 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4873 306/369  F4044 1:09:47.1 11:14 1:12:52.6  Edith Bostwick            43 F    974 Ottawa ON CANADA                                                          
4874 364/382  M3539 1:09:47.3 11:14 1:16:45.5  Joe Crouse                39 M   3230 Atlanta GA                                                                
4875 369/436  F3034 1:09:49.1 11:15 1:14:51.5  Leslie Brann              31 F   6754 Turner ME                                                                 
4876 236/246  M2529 1:09:49.1 11:15 1:14:41.3  Zachary Wozich            29 M   2964 Naples ME                                                                 
4877 183/244  F5054 1:09:49.5 11:15 1:14:02.2  Theresa Aldous            50 F   2309 Greenwich NY                                                              
4878 258/275  M5054 1:09:50.8 11:15 1:14:43.5  Gregory Blanchette        54 M   2999 Dresden ME                                                                
4879  30/48   F6064 1:09:50.9 11:15 1:14:38.8  Mary Ann McLaughlin       61 F   3122 Scarborough ME                                                            
4880 182/203  M5559 1:09:51.1 11:15 1:15:43.7  John Urquhart             58 M   5914 Portland ME                                                               
4881 183/203  M5559 1:09:53.3 11:15 1:10:27.0  Michael Nobile            57 M   1064 South Portland ME                                                         
4882 380/456  F3539 1:09:54.5 11:16 1:16:01.3  Yvonne Mumme              38 F   4289 Portland ME                                                               
4883 353/368  M4549 1:09:54.7 11:16 1:16:01.4  Mark Mumme                49 M   1065 Portland ME                                                               
4884 307/369  F4044 1:09:55.7 11:16 1:15:29.7  Melissa Whitaker          40 F   2475 South Portland ME                                                         
4885 146/175  F1519 1:09:56.2 11:16 1:16:16.4  Meg Dery                  16 F   5551 Franklin MA                                                               
4886  75/120  F5559 1:09:56.3 11:16 1:16:16.6  Barbara Denker            55 F   6066 Franklin MA                                                               
4887 354/368  M4549 1:09:57.2 11:16 1:15:23.5  Douglas Noble             45 M   2114 Portland ME                                                               
4888 381/456  F3539 1:09:58.4 11:16 1:14:59.9  Lori Peeples              35 F   2818 Windham ME                                                                
4889  40/53   F0114 1:09:58.6 11:16 1:13:50.4  Jane Coffrin              14 F   5527 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4890 147/175  F1519 1:09:59.1 11:16 1:13:53.0  Colleen Whitcomb          17 F   4952 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4891 234/308  F4549 1:09:59.3 11:16 1:11:30.0  Sandy Kaserman            47 F   4810 Windham ME                                                                
4892 184/244  F5054 1:09:59.3 11:16 1:14:54.8  Susan Lobosco             50 F   2025 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4893 148/175  F1519 1:09:59.5 11:16 1:13:50.9  Lyndsey Tanabe            15 F   5603 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4894  38/51   M6569 1:10:00.4 11:16 1:14:14.1  Alan Ramsdell             68 M   6426 Windham ME                                                                
4895  76/120  F5559 1:10:01.2 11:17 1:13:38.1  Margaret Rearick          57 F   5880 Hebron ME                                                                 
4896 259/275  M5054 1:10:01.3 11:17 1:16:04.1  Roger Prince              54 M   6006 Scarborough ME                   BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4897 337/389  F2529 1:10:01.8 11:17 1:16:17.6  Karoline Ossowski         27 F   3736 Wells ME                         ACADIA INSURANCE                         
4898 308/369  F4044 1:10:02.4 11:17 1:16:31.1  Rhonda Giguere            40 F    740 Scarborough ME                                                            
4899 370/436  F3034 1:10:04.0 11:17 1:16:33.1  Elaine Arbour             34 F   5808 Perkinsville VT                                                           
4900 371/436  F3034 1:10:04.7 11:17 1:17:13.6  Heather Larnach           33 F   1357 Otisfield ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 99
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4901  77/120  F5559 1:10:06.5 11:17 1:16:12.1  Lynn Kalloch              56 F   2987 Gorham ME                                                                 
4902 355/368  M4549 1:10:06.5 11:17 1:16:50.0  Scott Hersey              47 M   5295 Worcester MA                                                              
4903 372/436  F3034 1:10:06.8 11:18 1:16:06.5  Christine Ong             30 F   6242 Cambridge MA                                                              
4904 338/389  F2529 1:10:07.6 11:18 1:14:27.0  Mandee Nadeau             26 F   6317 Biddeford ME                                                              
4905 235/308  F4549 1:10:07.7 11:18 1:16:50.2  Kristine Hersey           47 F   5806 Worcester MA                                                              
4906 382/456  F3539 1:10:09.2 11:18 1:15:45.6  Kelly Hutchins            36 F   1780 Saco ME                                                                   
4907 365/382  M3539 1:10:11.2 11:18 1:16:20.5  Tim Woodhouse             38 M   5351 South Portland ME                                                         
4908  52/59   M0114 1:10:12.3 11:18 1:16:21.4  Daniel Woodhouse          10 M   6843 South Portland ME                                                         
4909 268/281  M3034 1:10:15.0 11:19 1:16:13.2  Mark Taylor               34 M   3749 Schenectady NY                                                            
4910 309/369  F4044 1:10:17.2 11:19 1:16:31.7  Katie Ryer                41 F   2248 Falmouth ME                                                               
4911 184/203  M5559 1:10:17.3 11:19 1:17:47.7  Gary Marshall             59 M   6021 Windham ME                       MAINEHEALTH                              
4912 383/456  F3539 1:10:17.5 11:19 1:16:50.0  Ida Batista               39 F   5267 Windham ME                                                                
4913  53/59   M0114 1:10:17.6 11:19 1:16:32.0  Nathan Ryer               11 M   3278 Falmouth ME                                                               
4914 384/456  F3539 1:10:18.2 11:19 1:14:51.6  Sasha Hodges              38 F   6086 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4915   4/13   M7579 1:10:20.7 11:20 1:16:10.8  William Hamilton          79 M   1021 Portland ME                                                               
4916  31/48   F6064 1:10:21.1 11:20 1:13:32.1  Sherri Albert             62 F   2868 Portland ME                                                               
4917 269/281  M3034 1:10:21.5 11:20 1:15:06.4  Larry Grondin             34 M   6755 Scarborough ME                                                            
4918 373/436  F3034 1:10:21.5 11:20 1:15:06.1  Heather Grondin           34 F   6756 Scarborough ME                                                            
4919 374/436  F3034 1:10:22.2 11:20 1:13:48.2  Robyn Jackson             33 F   2960 Limington ME                     TEAM MEMIC                               
4920 236/308  F4549 1:10:22.5 11:20 1:16:50.0  Diane Sammer              49 F   1533 Harpswell ME                                                              
4921 339/389  F2529 1:10:22.8 11:20 1:16:37.9  Elizabeth Haskell         27 F   4635 Charlestown MA                                                            
4922 385/456  F3539 1:10:23.5 11:20 1:15:32.7  Shana Brown               38 F   2155 South Portland ME                WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
4923 310/369  F4044 1:10:24.6 11:20 1:12:33.8  Irene Jansmann            43 F   6022 Cumberland ME                                                             
4924 185/244  F5054 1:10:25.0 11:20 1:15:12.5  Nancy Adams               50 F   5512 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4925 178/206  F2024 1:10:25.4 11:21 1:16:53.9  Amanda Anderson           24 F   2836 Arlington VA                                                              
4926 237/308  F4549 1:10:25.5 11:21 1:12:34.6  Maria Segal               47 F   4449 Portland ME                                                               
4927 149/175  F1519 1:10:28.2 11:21 1:15:54.6  Maddie Warren             15 F   6256 Scarborough ME                                                            
4928 238/308  F4549 1:10:28.4 11:21 1:15:13.4  Laurie Parker             47 F   5008 Windham ME                                                                
4929 340/389  F2529 1:10:30.3 11:21 1:17:22.0  Lesley Foss               26 F   2291 Biddeford ME                                                              
4930 341/389  F2529 1:10:31.2 11:21 1:14:48.4  Erin O'Hare               27 F   3902 Boston MA                                                                 
4931 239/308  F4549 1:10:31.3 11:21 1:13:56.6  Joanne Wohl               47 F    591 Windham ME                       TEAM MEMIC                               
4932 311/369  F4044 1:10:31.9 11:22 1:16:12.3  Laurel Will               42 F   6141 Loudon NH                                                                 
4933                1:10:31.9 11:22 1:16:57.1  Kathy Preston                F   3184 Brattleboro VT                                                            
4934  39/51   M6569 1:10:32.0 11:22 1:16:12.4  Peter McCarthy            66 M   6140 Scarborough ME                                                            
4935 356/368  M4549 1:10:32.2 11:22 1:17:22.1  Henry Dunn                45 M    898 South Portland ME                                                         
4936 386/456  F3539 1:10:32.7 11:22 1:14:35.2  Sarah Coburn              37 F   1214 Rockport ME                                                               
4937 387/456  F3539 1:10:33.1 11:22 1:14:35.4  Jill Skrabalak            39 F   5789 Portland ME                                                               
4938 151/152  M2024 1:10:33.2 11:22 1:14:27.1  Brian Vautin              22 M   4481 Scarborough ME                                                            
4939 342/389  F2529 1:10:34.4 11:22 1:17:25.6  Katie Lawrence            27 F   5891 Bluffton SC                                                               
4940 240/308  F4549 1:10:34.5 11:22 1:15:58.8  Ginger Jelenic            45 F    398 Portland ME                      BARBER FOODS                             
4941 179/206  F2024 1:10:34.9 11:22 1:17:04.3  Madeline Garant           20 F   1431 Colebrook NH                                                              
4942 150/175  F1519 1:10:35.0 11:22 1:13:04.7  Holly McIntyre            17 F   3828 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4943 151/175  F1519 1:10:35.4 11:22 1:13:04.9  MacAuley Cliffe           17 F   3958 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4944  91/109  M6064 1:10:35.8 11:22 1:14:54.3  Richard Barker            63 M   2082 Cumberland ME                                                             
4945 388/456  F3539 1:10:37.5 11:22 1:15:07.4  Kathleen Vozzelli         39 F   4071 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4946 241/308  F4549 1:10:38.6 11:23 1:15:53.4  Margaret Nesgos           48 F   3196 Auburndale MA                                                             
4947  92/109  M6064 1:10:39.9 11:23 1:16:31.5  Rick Forbess              61 M   1175 Springvale ME                                                             
4948  78/120  F5559 1:10:40.0 11:23 1:16:31.6  Carol Forbess             58 F    845 Springvale ME                                                             
4949 242/308  F4549 1:10:40.1 11:23 1:17:44.6  Ann Lockwood              45 F   6839 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4950 389/456  F3539 1:10:40.2 11:23 1:15:57.3  Anna O'Connor             39 F   5652 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 100
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
4951  79/120  F5559 1:10:40.4 11:23 1:14:13.5  Kathleen Weber            56 F   1823 Englewood FL                                                              
4952 312/369  F4044 1:10:40.6 11:23 1:15:53.7  Sarah Snow                44 F   3113 Cumberland ME                                                             
4953 180/206  F2024 1:10:41.3 11:23 1:15:54.6  Melissa Snow              20 F   5765 Cumberland ME                                                             
4954 343/389  F2529 1:10:41.3 11:23 1:17:34.8  Hilary Bickford           28 F   1459 Somersworth NH                                                            
4955 313/369  F4044 1:10:42.6 11:23 1:14:50.6  Kristen Greer             43 F    596 Falmouth ME                                                               
4956  93/109  M6064 1:10:43.0 11:23 1:15:50.4  Loren Lathrop             60 M   3841 South Portland ME                MAINEHEALTH                              
4957 375/436  F3034 1:10:43.9 11:23 1:15:51.1  Shelley Lathrop           33 F   2013 Concord NH                                                                
4958 243/308  F4549 1:10:44.5 11:24 1:14:31.4  Paula Watson              49 F   3243 Falmouth ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
4959 376/436  F3034 1:10:46.3 11:24 1:17:05.3  Lindsay Carter            31 F   1109 Portland ME                                                               
4960 152/175  F1519 1:10:46.4 11:24 1:16:52.6  Paige Montgomery          18 F   3411 Brunswick ME                                                              
4961 244/308  F4549 1:10:46.5 11:24 1:17:08.0  Pamela Pinkoski           48 F   3566 Gray ME                                                                   
4962 377/436  F3034 1:10:47.4 11:24 1:15:44.1  Karen Dow                 31 F   4830 South Portland ME                                                         
4963 186/244  F5054 1:10:47.4 11:24 1:14:42.5  Johanne Larson            53 F   5091 Burlington VT                                                             
4964  80/120  F5559 1:10:48.3 11:24 1:12:47.4  Gail MacMullan            57 F   5611 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
4965 378/436  F3034 1:10:49.2 11:24 1:16:27.3  Melissa Kuntz             32 F   3082 Gorham ME                                                                 
4966                1:10:50.1 11:24 1:17:39.4  Carolyn Pompeo               F   1549 Boston MA                                                                 
4967 390/456  F3539 1:10:51.6 11:25 1:17:40.4  Wendy Hatch               39 F   3665 Waterville ME                                                             
4968 379/436  F3034 1:10:52.1 11:25 1:16:14.5  Sandy Kinney              34 F    655 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4969   5/13   M7579 1:10:52.2 11:25 1:15:17.9  Arthur Thompson           75 M   2336 Limestone ME                                                              
4970 187/244  F5054 1:10:52.3 11:25 1:15:18.0  Nancy Wyman               50 F   3038 Hopkinton MA                                                              
4971 380/436  F3034 1:10:53.2 11:25 1:14:53.8  Leslie Norris             34 F   4786 Gorham ME                                                                 
4972 381/436  F3034 1:10:53.5 11:25 1:15:20.5  Amanda Wood               34 F   1810 Arlington VA                                                              
4973  81/120  F5559 1:10:54.5 11:25 1:17:14.4  Martha Baldwin            58 F   2279 Portland ME                                                               
4974 382/436  F3034 1:10:55.2 11:25 1:16:30.0  Erin Damon                32 F   1503 Portland ME                                                               
4975 383/436  F3034 1:10:55.5 11:25 1:16:30.1  Jill Pelletier            32 F    956 Portland ME                                                               
4976  41/53   F0114 1:10:56.5 11:25 1:14:55.5  A Onos                    14 F   5349 South Portland ME                                                         
4977 153/175  F1519 1:10:57.1 11:26 1:14:06.5  Katelyn Allen             19 F   2941 Topsham ME                                                                
4978 344/389  F2529 1:10:58.0 11:26 1:15:20.8  Sarah Gayer               26 F   2751 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4979  82/120  F5559 1:10:58.0 11:26 1:17:05.3  Mary Delois               56 F   5502 Portland ME                                                               
4980 391/456  F3539 1:10:58.9 11:26 1:17:31.3  Leander MacVane           38 F   6001 Standish ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
4981 392/456  F3539 1:10:59.2 11:26 1:16:01.7  Jill Parker               39 F   6521 Bowdoinham ME                                                             
4982  40/51   M6569 1:10:59.2 11:26 1:17:29.7  Dennis Beckwith           65 M   4703 Scarborough ME                                                            
4983  14/30   F6569 1:11:00.7 11:26 1:17:30.3  Elaine Richer             66 F   1141 Scarborough ME                                                            
4984  42/53   F0114 1:11:00.9 11:26 1:17:44.4  Maryclaire Hersey         14 F   4336 Worcester MA                                                              
4985  94/109  M6064 1:11:01.0 11:26 1:16:46.2  Stephen Dunning           62 M   3960 Bangor ME                                                                 
4986 366/382  M3539 1:11:01.6 11:26 1:16:04.1  Brian Clark               38 M   5550 Saco ME                                                                   
4987 188/244  F5054 1:11:01.6 11:26 1:17:05.0  Nancy L'Heureux           52 F   6328 Portland ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
4988 393/456  F3539 1:11:01.6 11:26 1:16:04.4  Michelle Clark            39 F   5138 Saco ME                                                                   
4989 245/308  F4549 1:11:02.2 11:26 1:16:57.8  Kathryn Foster            49 F   1458 Portland ME                                                               
4990  95/109  M6064 1:11:02.8 11:27 1:16:14.7  Donald Youker             61 M   3616 Scarborough ME                                                            
4991 246/308  F4549 1:11:04.6 11:27 1:14:41.2  Amy Wood                  46 F   4891 Kennebunk ME                                                              
4992 384/436  F3034 1:11:04.6 11:27 1:14:16.3  Billie Jipson             31 F   5132 Auburn ME                                                                 
4993  96/109  M6064 1:11:04.8 11:27 1:14:43.4  Gary Lamberth             60 M    896 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
4994 339/350  M4044 1:11:05.2 11:27 1:14:51.7  Mike Thompson             44 M   4220 Westbrook ME                                                              
4995 385/436  F3034 1:11:05.6 11:27 1:17:53.4  Andria Sandoval           33 F   5128 Norman OK                                                                 
4996 247/308  F4549 1:11:06.2 11:27 1:14:52.4  Sonia Thompson            46 F   2792 Westbrook ME                                                              
4997 345/389  F2529 1:11:08.2 11:27 1:17:03.1  Jen Campbell              29 F   5893 Charlotte VT                                                              
4998 189/244  F5054 1:11:08.7 11:27 1:16:43.3  Paula Mahony              51 F   3864 Portrland ME                                                              
4999 386/436  F3034 1:11:13.4 11:28 1:17:04.6  Kiersten Palmer           30 F    848 New Castle NH                                                             
5000  15/30   F6569 1:11:13.6 11:28 1:16:31.9  Beverly Brown             69 F   3333 Barnet VT                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 101
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5001 260/275  M5054 1:11:14.5 11:28 1:12:31.4  Gwynn Jones               51 M   3424 Rome NY                                                                   
5002 181/206  F2024 1:11:14.5 11:28 1:17:42.4  Brean Flynn               23 F   3365 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5003 387/436  F3034 1:11:14.5 11:28 1:16:38.0  Tilsley Kelly             32 F   6604 Cape Elizabeth ME                RIDING TO THE TOP                        
5004 394/456  F3539 1:11:15.8 11:29 1:17:44.5  Kristi Alling             37 F   4775 Windham ME                                                                
5005 182/206  F2024 1:11:16.5 11:29 1:14:11.6  Lindsay Dana              23 F   5294 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5006 388/436  F3034 1:11:18.7 11:29 1:17:31.7  Rebecca Terry             34 F   5214 Needham MA                                                                
5007 357/368  M4549 1:11:18.8 11:29 1:17:12.3  Kevin Callnan             49 M   1988 Pownal ME                                                                 
5008 395/456  F3539 1:11:18.9 11:29 1:17:38.1  Heather Pettengill        36 F   3045 Cumberland ME                                                             
5009  21/28   M7074 1:11:20.5 11:29 1:17:56.0  Newell Augur              73 M   5761 Portland ME                                                               
5010 183/206  F2024 1:11:22.6 11:30 1:13:36.4  Allie Knight              24 F   2807 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5011 396/456  F3539 1:11:23.6 11:30 1:16:35.7  Ginger Reoch              37 F   2327 Portland ME                                                               
5012 190/244  F5054 1:11:23.7 11:30 1:16:45.7  Sabrina Loring            53 F   6178 South Portland ME                                                         
5013 314/369  F4044 1:11:23.9 11:30 1:15:37.3  Sarah Robinson            40 F   1678 Portland ME                                                               
5014  16/30   F6569 1:11:24.4 11:30 1:17:57.6  Cynthia Barnard           65 F   2485 Yarmouth ME                      MAINEHEALTH                              
5015 154/175  F1519 1:11:26.4 11:30 1:15:38.9  Lizzie Schroeder          19 F   5334 South Portland ME                                                         
5016 248/308  F4549 1:11:29.4 11:31 1:16:15.0  Sharon McIntyre           47 F   2970 Cape Elizbeth ME                                                          
5017 237/246  M2529 1:11:31.7 11:31 1:13:47.2  Reggie Denis              29 M   3761 Windham ME                                                                
5018 397/456  F3539 1:11:32.1 11:31 1:18:07.6  Teresa Larrivee           39 F   6031 Buxton ME                                                                 
5019 191/244  F5054 1:11:33.0 11:31 1:17:15.0  Pauline Dion              53 F   1912 East Boothbay ME                                                          
5020  41/51   M6569 1:11:33.8 11:32 1:16:49.3  Thomas Carll              65 M    373 Gray ME                          OAKHURST DAIRY                           
5021 249/308  F4549 1:11:33.9 11:32 1:15:07.4  Deborah Jones             49 F   3168 Boothbay ME                                                               
5022 192/244  F5054 1:11:39.5 11:32 1:17:41.7  Wendy Seltzer             52 F   2478 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5023 193/244  F5054 1:11:39.7 11:32 1:17:41.9  Jenna Sisselman           50 F   1515 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5024 270/281  M3034 1:11:41.3 11:33 1:16:49.5  Thomas Hansen             31 M    822 Windham ME                                                                
5025 194/244  F5054 1:11:41.6 11:33 1:18:35.1  Patti Trygg               52 F   4659 Portland ME                                                               
5026 346/389  F2529 1:11:43.5 11:33 1:16:54.9  Suzanne Parent            28 F   2137 Lyman ME                                                                  
5027 155/175  F1519 1:11:44.1 11:33 1:16:00.1  Ashley Larose             19 F   1125 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5028 184/189  M1519 1:11:44.4 11:33 1:13:33.3  Brian Pratt               19 M   6663 Skowhegan ME                                                              
5029 389/436  F3034 1:11:44.8 11:33 1:16:22.2  Leesa Jones               30 F   5760 Portland ME                                                               
5030 250/308  F4549 1:11:45.1 11:33 1:16:00.8  Susan Janosik             47 F   4203 South Portland ME                                                         
5031 251/308  F4549 1:11:45.5 11:33 1:16:01.5  Stefanie Larose           46 F   1375 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5032 347/389  F2529 1:11:47.2 11:34 1:18:08.6  Colleen Manning           27 F   2286 Portland ME                                                               
5033 398/456  F3539 1:11:49.0 11:34 1:17:33.8  Stacey Vaughan            38 F   3732 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5034 184/206  F2024 1:11:49.4 11:34 1:17:51.1  Kayla Smith               22 F   3279 Portland ME                                                               
5035 252/308  F4549 1:11:52.1 11:34 1:18:24.2  Tina Gressani             45 F   4709 Scarborough ME                                                            
5036 348/389  F2529 1:11:52.7 11:35 1:13:57.1  Megan Dougherty           27 F   2177 Westbrook ME                                                              
5037 315/369  F4044 1:11:55.5 11:35 1:16:17.3  Diana Marc-Aurele         40 F   1606 Brunswick ME                                                              
5038 390/436  F3034 1:11:57.5 11:35 1:18:27.8  Laura Charland            33 F   1651 Dover NH                                                                  
5039 349/389  F2529 1:12:01.8 11:36 1:17:18.8  Annie Jones               28 F   1620 Frederick MD                                                              
5040 261/275  M5054 1:12:02.5 11:36 1:15:27.1  Peter Boland              51 M   6111 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5041 156/175  F1519 1:12:04.0 11:36 1:17:24.8  Rachel Eklund             17 F   6536 Falmouth ME                                                               
5042 367/382  M3539 1:12:04.9 11:37 1:16:59.4  Brian Ney                 35 M   4052 Portland ME                                                               
5043   5/12   F7074 1:12:05.6 11:37 1:17:27.3  Betty Lacharite           73 F   3820 Winooski VT                                                               
5044  54/59   M0114 1:12:06.2 11:37 1:18:39.6  Anthony Simpson           13 M   2580 Sanford ME                                                                
5045 350/389  F2529 1:12:07.1 11:37 1:18:56.9  Kristina Pompeo           26 F   1352 Cambridge MA                                                              
5046 316/369  F4044 1:12:08.9 11:37 1:18:26.5  Victoria Pierson          44 F    552 Westbrook ME                                                              
5047  42/51   M6569 1:12:09.2 11:37 1:17:57.2  William McDaniels         68 M   4176 Vienna VA                                                                 
5048  83/120  F5559 1:12:09.3 11:37 1:18:43.1  Ann Babbitt               58 F   6598 Portland ME                                                               
5049  32/48   F6064 1:12:11.3 11:38 1:16:29.6  Claire Moriarty           61 F   2915 Bangor ME                                                                 
5050  84/120  F5559 1:12:13.2 11:38 1:17:11.5  Catharine Fox             56 F   6007 Westbrook ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 102
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5051 351/389  F2529 1:12:13.3 11:38 1:18:20.9  Sarah Bailey              26 F   1235 Westbrook ME                     ACADIA INSURANCE                         
5052                1:12:13.9 11:38 1:17:22.2  Ryan Tierney                 M   2421 Scarborough ME                                                            
5053 340/350  M4044 1:12:13.9 11:38 1:18:54.9  Kendall Beal              40 M    165 Saco ME                          TD BANKNORTH                             
5054 368/382  M3539 1:12:15.7 11:38 1:18:00.7  William Dubois            36 M   5659 Dover NH                                                                  
5055 253/308  F4549 1:12:16.0 11:38 1:19:39.4  Gretchen Kimball          46 F   3878 Buckfield ME                                                              
5056 254/308  F4549 1:12:16.8 11:38 1:16:15.3  Margaret Batchelor        49 F   6376 South Portland ME                                                         
5057 317/369  F4044 1:12:17.4 11:39 1:19:40.1  Annette Caldwell          43 F   2469 Turner ME                                                                 
5058  43/51   M6569 1:12:18.9 11:39 1:19:06.4  Kermit Lipez              67 M   2876 South Portland ME                                                         
5059  55/59   M0114 1:12:19.9 11:39 1:18:20.9  Tyler Kerrick             11 M   6297 Scarborough ME                                                            
5060 358/368  M4549 1:12:21.0 11:39 1:17:49.9  Mark Coughlin             45 M   1659 South Portland ME                                                         
5061 391/436  F3034 1:12:22.3 11:39 1:18:23.2  Jamie Thomits             30 F   3658 Portland ME                                                               
5062  85/120  F5559 1:12:23.1 11:39 1:18:27.0  Eileen Hamilton           59 F   6714 Scarborough ME                                                            
5063 392/436  F3034 1:12:25.8 11:40 1:16:44.2  Sarah Delahanty           34 F   6613 N. Yarmouth ME                                                            
5064  17/30   F6569 1:12:26.9 11:40 1:17:54.4  Barbara Hintze            66 F   2815 Venice FL                                                                 
5065 185/206  F2024 1:12:29.4 11:40 1:17:25.6  Blake Kast                21 F   2681 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5066 255/308  F4549 1:12:29.9 11:41 1:18:28.7  Robin Wright              45 F   5801 Portland ME                                                               
5067 318/369  F4044 1:12:30.0 11:41 1:18:29.6  Helen Ryan                42 F   1090 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5068 185/203  M5559 1:12:30.1 11:41 1:18:17.1  Don Watson                55 M   4573 Wells ME                                                                  
5069 186/206  F2024 1:12:30.5 11:41 1:17:26.7  Mary-Katharine Huebener   21 F   3696 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5070 187/206  F2024 1:12:30.5 11:41 1:18:41.8  Lindsay Anania            22 F   1903 Windham ME                                                                
5071  44/51   M6569 1:12:31.2 11:41 1:18:11.4  Ted Dobieski              66 M   5607 Tolland CT                                                                
5072 195/244  F5054 1:12:32.8 11:41 1:18:53.3  Judith Arbuckle           51 F   5146 Portland ME                                                               
5073 352/389  F2529 1:12:32.9 11:41 1:18:50.0  Catherine Bernard         27 F   2686 Portland ME                                                               
5074 369/382  M3539 1:12:33.3 11:41 1:17:27.4  Christopher Lydon         35 M    266 South Portland ME                                                         
5075 353/389  F2529 1:12:33.4 11:41 1:19:22.6  Larisa Kruze              29 F   2917 Portland ME                                                               
5076 262/275  M5054 1:12:34.2 11:41 1:17:47.8  Fred Wade                 52 M   6075 South Portland ME                                                         
5077 399/456  F3539 1:12:34.3 11:41 1:17:13.2  Becky Hooper              35 F    999 Spruce Head ME                                                            
5078 400/456  F3539 1:12:34.5 11:41 1:19:44.3  Nicole Session            38 F   6646 Portland ME                                                               
5079 186/203  M5559 1:12:36.0 11:42 1:19:28.5  Donald Theriault          57 M   4249 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5080 256/308  F4549 1:12:36.7 11:42 1:18:49.9  Lynne Capozzi             48 F   4016 Andover MA                                                                
5081 188/206  F2024 1:12:37.5 11:42 1:17:40.8  Susan Barton              20 F   5345 York ME                                                                   
5082 393/436  F3034 1:12:37.8 11:42 1:19:12.8  Catherine Luce            31 F   1117 Dedham MA                                                                 
5083 401/456  F3539 1:12:37.9 11:42 1:18:18.0  Connie Miller             37 F   3120 Brunswick ME                                                              
5084 271/281  M3034 1:12:38.6 11:42 1:19:12.9  Scott Keaney              32 M   1168 Dedham MA                                                                 
5085 354/389  F2529 1:12:41.0 11:42 1:19:34.3  Jennifer Darrell          27 F   3009 New Haven CT                                                              
5086 402/456  F3539 1:12:41.1 11:42 1:18:50.9  Melissa Lamorder          35 F   5155 Guilford VT                                                               
5087  86/120  F5559 1:12:42.3 11:43 1:19:50.7  Elizabeth Miller          55 F   4200 Portland ME                                                               
5088 196/244  F5054 1:12:43.3 11:43 1:19:51.8  Patty Wesley              51 F   1536 Burlington VT                                                             
5089  22/28   M7074 1:12:44.0 11:43 1:18:44.0  Jim Milliken              72 M   1242 Portland ME                                                               
5090 355/389  F2529 1:12:45.0 11:43 1:17:59.3  Courtney Oconnor          26 F   2419 Lovettsville VA                                                           
5091  56/59   M0114 1:12:47.7 11:43 1:17:53.1  Jesse Eubanks              9 M   4655 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5092 356/389  F2529 1:12:49.4 11:44 1:17:57.9  Christina Agro            27 F   1764 Portland ME                      NDS                                      
5093 263/275  M5054 1:12:49.7 11:44 1:20:26.9  Gary Smart                52 M   4493 Portland ME                                                               
5094 403/456  F3539 1:12:49.7 11:44 1:16:25.6  Caty O'Brien              37 F   4716 East Walpole MA                                                           
5095 189/206  F2024 1:12:52.3 11:44 1:19:27.0  Allie Morse               20 F   2761 Westbrook ME                                                              
5096 197/244  F5054 1:12:53.7 11:44 1:19:25.9  Carol Hayes               50 F   2641 Gilbert AZ                                                                
5097 198/244  F5054 1:12:53.8 11:44 1:19:25.9  Roxanne England           53 F   6344 Gilbert AZ                                                                
5098 404/456  F3539 1:12:55.6 11:45 1:15:31.1  Stephanie Westbye         37 F   2803 Washington ME                                                             
5099 187/203  M5559 1:13:02.7 11:46 1:18:22.9  Andrew Soldati            56 M   6711 Waterboro ME                                                              
5100 190/206  F2024 1:13:04.3 11:46 1:18:48.2  Elisabeth Serpico         23 F   4510 Somerville MA                                                             
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 103
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5101 319/369  F4044 1:13:05.0 11:46 1:18:35.7  Elizabeth Gallup          42 F   3569 Falmouth ME                                                               
5102 320/369  F4044 1:13:05.5 11:46 1:17:15.3  Tamara Tuttle             40 F   1202 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5103  87/120  F5559 1:13:06.6 11:46 1:19:23.8  Jane Bakke                55 F   4205 So. Portland ME                                                           
5104 405/456  F3539 1:13:06.6 11:46 1:18:36.8  Paige Chapman             39 F   3743 Falmouth ME                                                               
5105  33/48   F6064 1:13:07.4 11:47 1:19:14.8  Carol Galvin              62 F   1630 Sudbury NY                                                                
5106 406/456  F3539 1:13:08.7 11:47 1:19:14.9  Sara Nussbaum             37 F   2004 Brunswick ME                                                              
5107 394/436  F3034 1:13:08.9 11:47 1:18:45.4  Heidi Roberts             31 F    205 Steep Falls ME                                                            
5108 407/456  F3539 1:13:09.5 11:47 1:19:15.5  Cheri Poulin              39 F   2250 Kennebunk ME                                                              
5109 408/456  F3539 1:13:09.8 11:47 1:19:15.5  Christine Wong            39 F   2512 Val Halla NY                                                              
5110 370/382  M3539 1:13:10.3 11:47 1:19:20.7  Greg Coburn               37 M   2578 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5111  43/53   F0114 1:13:10.3 11:47 1:19:20.6  Phoebe Coburn             11 F   3020 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5112 157/175  F1519 1:13:10.9 11:47 1:18:38.2  Rachel Sevigny            19 F   4956 Saco ME                                                                   
5113  44/53   F0114 1:13:17.5 11:48 1:16:22.5  Haley Knaus               14 F   6452 Scarborough ME                                                            
5114  88/120  F5559 1:13:19.3 11:48 1:19:45.4  Donna Leibovitz           55 F   2427 York Beach ME                                                             
5115  97/109  M6064 1:13:19.5 11:49 1:19:53.2  Jim Perry                 61 M   6205 Kennebunk ME                                                              
5116 188/203  M5559 1:13:20.3 11:49 1:14:25.0  Bill Daviero              58 M    514 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5117 359/368  M4549 1:13:22.4 11:49 1:19:53.1  James Shields             48 M   2445 Scarborough ME                                                            
5118 238/246  M2529 1:13:22.7 11:49 1:17:06.0  Jeffrey Lemay             27 M   3979 Pownal ME                                                                 
5119 191/206  F2024 1:13:22.8 11:49 1:17:05.6  Jenna Lemay               24 F   3453 Pownal ME                                                                 
5120 272/281  M3034 1:13:24.5 11:49 1:20:05.7  Michael Geneseo           33 M   3553 Portland ME                                                               
5121  34/48   F6064 1:13:24.6 11:49 1:16:05.1  Priscilla Gillespie       60 F   5775 Scarborough ME                                                            
5122 357/389  F2529 1:13:27.6 11:50 1:18:39.3  Emily MacOmber            25 F   2293 Dover NH                                                                  
5123 395/436  F3034 1:13:29.6 11:50 1:17:44.2  Amanda O'Brien            30 F   4930 Portland ME                                                               
5124  89/120  F5559 1:13:31.0 11:50 1:16:53.7  Mary Jean Mork            58 F    839 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5125 409/456  F3539 1:13:31.1 11:50 1:18:05.1  Hillary Cantwell          39 F   3896 Portland ME                                                               
5126 410/456  F3539 1:13:35.5 11:51 1:19:44.1  Laurie Desrochers         36 F   6595 South Portland ME                                                         
5127 199/244  F5054 1:13:35.7 11:51 1:13:35.7  Constance Barrett         52 F   2986 Winterport ME                                                             
5128 341/350  M4044 1:13:37.3 11:51 1:19:25.0  Jeffery Mullin            40 M   4367 Gorham ME                                                                 
5129 257/308  F4549 1:13:38.4 11:52 1:18:43.0  Marnie Gilman             46 F    465 Yarmouth ME                                                               
5130 411/456  F3539 1:13:39.1 11:52 1:18:43.2  Jennifer Maneikis         39 F   1818 Freeport ME                                                               
5131 412/456  F3539 1:13:39.2 11:52 1:20:00.9  Catarina Ferreira         37 F   6130 Hudson NH                                                                 
5132 371/382  M3539 1:13:41.0 11:52 1:17:00.9  Jon Goodman               39 M   3611 Portland ME                                                               
5133 360/368  M4549 1:13:41.1 11:52 1:16:45.9  Christopher Knaus         47 M    313 Scarborough ME                                                            
5134 200/244  F5054 1:13:44.5 11:53 1:18:43.4  Beverly Caron             51 F   6023 Bangor ME                                                                 
5135  98/109  M6064 1:13:45.8 11:53 1:16:57.2  Dennis Wiggins            61 M   3689 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5136 413/456  F3539 1:13:47.0 11:53 1:19:42.6  Shannon Garrity           37 F   3796 Freeport ME                                                               
5137  99/109  M6064 1:13:55.6 11:54 1:19:35.5  Geoffrey Cummings         61 M   1798 Cape Elizabeth ME                PRETI FLAHERTY                           
5138  35/48   F6064 1:13:59.8 11:55 1:16:12.1  Marge McDevitt            61 F    717 Lowell MA                                                                 
5139 321/369  F4044 1:14:00.7 11:55 1:19:14.1  Susan Thayer              44 F   3442 Waterbury VT                                                              
5140 258/308  F4549 1:14:01.1 11:55 1:19:14.0  Eileen Ruhl               45 F   2683 Canton MA                                                                 
5141 201/244  F5054 1:14:01.7 11:55 1:20:52.8  Debra Kantor              53 F   5951 Hartland ME                                                               
5142 264/275  M5054 1:14:02.7 11:55 1:21:10.9  Garry Schaedel            54 M   1415 Burlington VT                                                             
5143 396/436  F3034 1:14:04.1 11:56 1:20:33.0  Jessica Kierstead         30 F   3562 South Portland ME                                                         
5144 202/244  F5054 1:14:06.8 11:56 1:15:52.9  Lori Furey                51 F   1938 South Portland ME                                                         
5145 397/436  F3034 1:14:07.3 11:56 1:20:25.8  Charlene Poulin           31 F   1345 Portland ME                                                               
5146 273/281  M3034 1:14:07.3 11:56 1:20:31.4  Christopher Gallacher     32 M    947 Marlborough MA                                                            
5147 414/456  F3539 1:14:08.3 11:56 1:20:27.1  Valori Radonis            36 F   5350 Georgetown ME                                                             
5148  90/120  F5559 1:14:08.7 11:56 1:17:24.1  Martha Blair              56 F    622 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5149 322/369  F4044 1:14:09.5 11:57 1:19:06.2  Kirsten Marjerison        41 F   2139 South Portland ME                                                         
5150 361/368  M4549 1:14:09.7 11:57 1:18:36.6  Peter Tomascak            48 M    841 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 104
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5151  57/59   M0114 1:14:13.9 11:57 1:18:35.8  Nathan Tomascak           12 M   2359 Portland ME                                                               
5152 358/389  F2529 1:14:14.0 11:57 1:21:03.3  Jennifer Johnson          25 F   2673 Scarborough ME                                                            
5153 259/308  F4549 1:14:15.8 11:58 1:18:35.5  Anita Tomascak            48 F   1548 Portland ME                                                               
5154  91/120  F5559 1:14:16.6 11:58 1:20:43.5  Kathleen Duddy            58 F   4950 Falmouth ME                                                               
5155 203/244  F5054 1:14:17.9 11:58 1:20:33.0  Barbara Haskell           53 F   3941 Augusta ME                                                                
5156 265/275  M5054 1:14:20.9 11:58 1:21:02.9  Mark McConkey             54 M   3852 Freedom NH                                                                
5157 274/281  M3034 1:14:22.2 11:59 1:19:51.7  Tuan Le                   30 M   2551 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
5158  92/120  F5559 1:14:22.7 11:59 1:19:45.3  Joy Hughes                56 F    958 Peabody MA                                                                
5159 372/382  M3539 1:14:23.0 11:59 1:21:21.8  Jason Doiron              35 M   1851 Williston VT                                                              
5160 359/389  F2529 1:14:23.8 11:59 1:21:22.2  Ellisa Doiron             29 F   1628 Williston VT                                                              
5161 415/456  F3539 1:14:25.8 11:59 1:20:49.8  Heather Walker            37 F   6420 Poland ME                                                                 
5162 158/175  F1519 1:14:26.2 11:59 1:19:22.4  Emma Kast                 17 F   2105 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5163 323/369  F4044 1:14:30.2 12:00 1:20:31.5  Leslie Minton             44 F   6015 Portland ME                                                               
5164 100/109  M6064 1:14:30.2 12:00 1:21:03.4  Sandy Bohrer              61 M   2589 Pinecrest FL                                                              
5165 239/246  M2529 1:14:30.4 12:00 1:21:03.6  Matthew Bohrer            27 M   2487 Washington DC                                                             
5166 266/275  M5054 1:14:32.2 12:00 1:17:46.4  James McCorkle            54 M   6167 Portland ME                                                               
5167 324/369  F4044 1:14:32.7 12:00 1:17:46.1  Victoria Kelley           42 F   6164 Portland ME                                                               
5168 325/369  F4044 1:14:33.4 12:00 1:17:23.8  Rhonda Diphilippo         41 F   6513 Scarborough ME                                                            
5169 189/203  M5559 1:14:33.6 12:00 1:21:34.3  Braulio Pesirla           59 M    306 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5170 398/436  F3034 1:14:41.9 12:02 1:21:13.0  Jill Hanlon               33 F   3868 Gray ME                                                                   
5171                1:14:42.3 12:02 1:18:32.7  Lindsey Jacobsen             F   1846 Biddeford ME                                                              
5172 326/369  F4044 1:14:44.9 12:02 1:21:07.5  Lynn Earnest              42 F   2266 Scarborough ME                                                            
5173  93/120  F5559 1:14:54.5 12:04 1:20:00.1  Betsey Greenstein         56 F    600 Portland ME                                                               
5174 159/175  F1519 1:14:55.3 12:04 1:16:56.4  Abbi Scrutchfield         16 F   5317 Portland ME                                                               
5175  94/120  F5559 1:14:55.4 12:04 1:20:01.0  Deborah Mann              55 F   2556 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5176 267/275  M5054 1:14:56.0 12:04 1:16:56.9  Andy Scrutchfield         50 M    356 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
5177 399/436  F3034 1:14:57.6 12:04 1:21:08.1  Megan Moynihan            31 F   4783 South Portland ME                                                         
5178 327/369  F4044 1:14:58.0 12:04 1:16:58.5  Kathleen Reid             40 F   1961 South Portland ME                                                         
5179 360/389  F2529 1:14:59.5 12:05 1:20:18.6  Whitney Leconte           25 F   5480 South Portland ME                IDEXX LABORATORIES                       
5180 400/436  F3034 1:14:59.9 12:05 1:20:18.9  Kelly Pugh                31 F   1488 Addison TX                                                                
5181 328/369  F4044 1:15:01.8 12:05 1:20:23.2  Ann Wiemert-Slater        43 F   5046 Grand Junction CO                                                         
5182 329/369  F4044 1:15:02.2 12:05 1:19:24.2  Karen Hunter              42 F   4984 Portland ME                                                               
5183 361/389  F2529 1:15:03.4 12:05 1:19:47.1  Jill Emmons               27 F   1463 Kennebunk ME                                                              
5184 373/382  M3539 1:15:04.5 12:05 1:15:04.5  Jeff Reed                 35 M    549 Westborough MA                                                            
5185 240/246  M2529 1:15:05.3 12:06 1:19:49.4  Andrew Black              25 M    884 Westbrook ME                                                              
5186 260/308  F4549 1:15:06.3 12:06 1:18:37.1  Laurie Dodge              46 F    264 Portland ME                                                               
5187 101/109  M6064 1:15:07.4 12:06 1:19:46.9  David McIntire            60 M   6145 Raymond ME                                                                
5188                1:15:07.5 12:06 1:21:43.5  Matthew McGovern             M   1102 Arlington MA                                                              
5189 190/203  M5559 1:15:09.9 12:06 1:19:55.3  Ron Jacques               56 M   4112 Lewiston ME                                                               
5190 362/389  F2529 1:15:10.7 12:06 1:20:11.9  Ashley Hanson             25 F   6219 Framingham MA                                                             
5191 363/389  F2529 1:15:11.4 12:07 1:20:18.1  Rebecca Leaming           26 F   6633 Portland ME                                                               
5192 191/203  M5559 1:15:11.5 12:07 1:22:25.6  Michael Woods             57 M   5925 Dickinson ND                                                              
5193   6/13   M7579 1:15:14.2 12:07 1:20:36.5  Don Lacharite             77 M   4416 Winooski VT                                                               
5194 241/246  M2529 1:15:14.2 12:07 1:20:37.6  Joe Grant                 28 M    551 Yamouth ME                                                                
5195 416/456  F3539 1:15:16.5 12:07 1:21:11.1  Jennifer Bracken          36 F   5080 South Portland ME                                                         
5196  23/28   M7074 1:15:16.8 12:07 1:22:25.8  Dickran Keosaian          70 M   5847 Belmont MA                                                                
5197 364/389  F2529 1:15:18.8 12:08 1:21:34.8  Christen Haskell          25 F   2975 Augusta ME                                                                
5198 330/369  F4044 1:15:19.0 12:08 1:22:06.8  Diane Carrillo            42 F   1207 Waterville ME                                                             
5199 242/246  M2529 1:15:19.2 12:08 1:18:17.1  Brad Faria                29 M   1832 Exeter NH                                                                 
5200 243/246  M2529 1:15:21.8 12:08 1:20:56.4  Andrew Sloat              28 M    938 Westbrook ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 105
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5201 204/244  F5054 1:15:27.0 12:09 1:19:58.1  Michele Brackett          52 F   4804 Orlando FL                                                                
5202  45/51   M6569 1:15:27.5 12:09 1:22:09.9  Barry Clum                66 M   1234 Ipswich MA                                                                
5203 331/369  F4044 1:15:29.8 12:09 1:21:15.7  Kim Hilbrich              44 F    191 Portland ME                      TD BANKNORTH                             
5204 205/244  F5054 1:15:30.7 12:10 1:20:02.5  Pamela Joy                53 F   6255 Scarborough ME                                                            
5205 206/244  F5054 1:15:34.7 12:10 1:22:09.7  Bertha Dawn               50 F   6797 Saco ME                                                                   
5206 102/109  M6064 1:15:34.7 12:10 1:20:48.9  Matthew Lavey             64 M    859 Dunbarton NH                                                              
5207 365/389  F2529 1:15:36.2 12:11 1:21:40.8  Heidi Fullerton           27 F    533 South Portland ME                                                         
5208  95/120  F5559 1:15:37.3 12:11 1:21:40.0  Janet O'Toole             57 F   3745 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5209 417/456  F3539 1:15:37.6 12:11 1:21:58.4  Melissa McKersie          38 F   2275 Portand ME                                                                
5210 207/244  F5054 1:15:38.7 12:11 1:21:23.1  Susan Cahoon              51 F   1915 Scarborough ME                                                            
5211 208/244  F5054 1:15:38.8 12:11 1:20:50.2  Martha Parent             52 F   6049 Rockland ME                                                               
5212 268/275  M5054 1:15:38.8 12:11 1:21:23.3  Chuck Cahoon              53 M   2366 Scarborough ME                                                            
5213 418/456  F3539 1:15:39.8 12:11 1:21:24.2  Susan Peterson            35 F   6143 South Portland ME                                                         
5214 366/389  F2529 1:15:39.9 12:11 1:21:44.4  Kimberly Benson           27 F   4031 Columbia MD                                                               
5215 401/436  F3034 1:15:40.2 12:11 1:20:56.4  Tara Bucci                33 F   6504 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5216 402/436  F3034 1:15:42.5 12:12 1:20:39.4  Christina Cracolici       31 F   2160 Westbrook ME                                                              
5217 160/175  F1519 1:15:42.9 12:12 1:21:16.3  Nicole Place              19 F   1843 Portland ME                                                               
5218  46/51   M6569 1:15:46.0 12:12 1:21:59.1  Kenneth Spirer            66 M   5162 Portland ME                                                               
5219 192/206  F2024 1:15:46.9 12:12 1:21:20.5  Leanne Ouimet             22 F   2303 Portland ME                                                               
5220 403/436  F3034 1:15:48.5 12:12 1:21:47.0  Elisha Trevail            30 F   1868 Clifton Park NY                                                           
5221 404/436  F3034 1:15:50.5 12:13 1:22:18.9  Tamsyn Frothingham        31 F   3403 West Paris ME                                                             
5222 275/281  M3034 1:15:53.8 12:13 1:19:54.4  Joshua Gilbert            34 M    867 Rochester NY                                                              
5223 332/369  F4044 1:15:55.7 12:14 1:22:00.6  Kathleen Burns            43 F   4252 Scarborough ME                                                            
5224 342/350  M4044 1:15:56.0 12:14 1:22:01.4  David Burns               44 M   5049 Scarborough ME                   MAINEHEALTH                              
5225 333/369  F4044 1:15:58.1 12:14 1:22:32.7  Tammie Deauseault         42 F   1712 Harpswell ME                                                              
5226 405/436  F3034 1:16:04.9 12:15 1:20:42.6  Jennifer Thurlow          31 F    570 Windham ME                                                                
5227 419/456  F3539 1:16:05.2 12:15 1:21:28.3  Jennifer Sylvain          38 F   6024 Waterboro ME                                                              
5228 420/456  F3539 1:16:05.4 12:15 1:20:42.9  Daniele O'Toole           35 F   5883 Naples ME                                                                 
5229 367/389  F2529 1:16:08.0 12:16 1:22:48.4  Meghan Powers             29 F   2093 Scarbrough ME                                                             
5230 193/206  F2024 1:16:12.3 12:16 1:21:21.3  Remy Lee                  21 F   1715 Cohasset MA                                                               
5231 368/389  F2529 1:16:13.3 12:16 1:19:53.5  Kathleen Miller           28 F   5123 Westbrook ME                                                              
5232 261/308  F4549 1:16:16.8 12:17 1:23:17.4  Marife Potot              45 F    329 Scarborough ME                                                            
5233  96/120  F5559 1:16:17.1 12:17 1:20:49.4  Jamieson Johnson          58 F   4756 Topsham ME                                                                
5234 421/456  F3539 1:16:18.2 12:17 1:20:49.4  Pamela Wolfgram           39 F   6357 Scarborough ME                                                            
5235 262/308  F4549 1:16:18.6 12:17 1:19:49.9  Toni Chabot               46 F   5573 Gorham ME                                                                 
5236 209/244  F5054 1:16:18.8 12:17 1:20:27.9  Lois Tiedeken             54 F   4257 Peaks Island ME                                                           
5237 374/382  M3539 1:16:20.4 12:18 1:21:59.2  John Gosselin             38 M   3176 South Portland ME                                                         
5238 210/244  F5054 1:16:23.0 12:18 1:21:51.5  Liz Bowden                53 F   2656 So. Berwick ME                                                            
5239 263/308  F4549 1:16:24.0 12:18 1:20:33.2  Lucette Demichele         49 F    376 Peaks Island ME                                                           
5240 343/350  M4044 1:16:24.2 12:18 1:23:43.1  Gerry Lepage              42 M   5628 Lewiston ME                                                               
5241 406/436  F3034 1:16:25.7 12:18 1:22:13.4  Jessica Saporetti         30 F   1933 Burlington MA                                                             
5242 369/389  F2529 1:16:32.2 12:20 1:19:00.3  Sarah Enos                25 F   5998 Lyman ME                         HANNAFORD                                
5243  97/120  F5559 1:16:33.9 12:20 1:18:27.4  Deborah Goode             55 F   5084 South Portland ME                                                         
5244  58/59   M0114 1:16:38.3 12:21 1:20:01.0  Robert MacKay             13 M   4954 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5245 185/189  M1519 1:16:40.5 12:21 1:20:00.0  Brian Stephenson          17 M   2919 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5246 186/189  M1519 1:16:40.9 12:21 1:19:58.9  Kyle Danielson            17 M    986 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5247 187/189  M1519 1:16:41.2 12:21 1:19:58.7  Zack Bruzgo               16 M   5074 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5248 370/389  F2529 1:16:45.6 12:22 1:23:06.5  Heather Angell            27 F   4402 Bradford MA                                                               
5249 334/369  F4044 1:16:49.3 12:22 1:23:07.6  Donna Temple              40 F   1454 Portland ME                                                               
5250 335/369  F4044 1:16:54.0 12:23 1:20:47.2  Faith Logan               41 F   5393 Brunswick ME                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 106
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5251 362/368  M4549 1:16:54.6 12:23 1:21:27.7  Sean Flathers             47 M   6400 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5252 371/389  F2529 1:16:55.5 12:23 1:24:07.5  Eva D'Andrea              28 F   5248 Portland ME                                                               
5253 192/203  M5559 1:16:56.6 12:23 1:22:25.7  Michael Manning           56 M   1907 Scarborough ME                                                            
5254 194/206  F2024 1:16:56.7 12:23 1:19:40.1  Courtney MacK             21 F   3314 Scarborough ME                                                            
5255 264/308  F4549 1:16:57.6 12:24 1:20:25.1  Olia Cobb                 48 F   1595 Yarmouth ME                                                               
5256 195/206  F2024 1:16:58.1 12:24 1:21:44.7  Whitney Desena            23 F   5106 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5257 211/244  F5054 1:16:58.8 12:24 1:21:45.7  Suzanne Snowden           50 F   5014 Freeport ME                      BATH IRON WORKS                          
5258 193/203  M5559 1:16:59.3 12:24 1:23:28.6  Bill Vickerson            57 M   2511 Scarborough ME                                                            
5259 244/246  M2529 1:17:03.0 12:24 1:19:52.0  Jason Judd                27 M   5780 Pittsfield ME                                                             
5260 372/389  F2529 1:17:08.9 12:25 1:20:33.6  Angela Olsen              27 F   1079 Westbrook ME                     TEAM MEMIC                               
5261  98/120  F5559 1:17:13.4 12:26 1:24:22.7  Dianne Herrick            58 F   4135 Standish ME                                                               
5262 373/389  F2529 1:17:14.9 12:26 1:24:24.2  Sandra Nason              28 F   6802 Westbrook ME                                                              
5263 336/369  F4044 1:17:16.0 12:27 1:24:26.7  Meghan Scribner           40 F   5412 Portland ME                                                               
5264 422/456  F3539 1:17:16.3 12:27 1:24:26.7  Bevin McNulty             35 F   4728 Portland ME                                                               
5265 337/369  F4044 1:17:16.5 12:27 1:20:29.2  Michelle Carter           40 F   4059 South Portland ME                                                         
5266 265/308  F4549 1:17:17.3 12:27 1:19:46.2  Cathy Crothers            48 F   3247 Scarborough ME                                                            
5267   7/13   M7579 1:17:17.6 12:27 1:24:38.4  John Harrington           77 M   1085 York ME                                                                   
5268 266/308  F4549 1:17:18.9 12:27 1:23:57.4  Amy Jenkins               45 F   4945 Lakeville CT                                                              
5269 103/109  M6064 1:17:19.2 12:27 1:24:32.6  Gordon Monk               62 M   6133 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5270 104/109  M6064 1:17:19.2 12:27 1:24:21.3  Michael Moore             60 M   6083 Orange CT                                                                 
5271 196/206  F2024 1:17:19.3 12:27 1:23:57.2  Helena Charron            24 F   4100 Portland ME                                                               
5272 407/436  F3034 1:17:29.3 12:29 1:22:10.1  Rene Laliberty            31 F   1634 Caribou ME                                                                
5273 374/389  F2529 1:17:31.8 12:29 1:24:02.6  Melissa Hamilton          27 F   4034 Portland ME                                                               
5274 408/436  F3034 1:17:32.3 12:29 1:22:11.6  Nicole Morrison           31 F   2322 Windham ME                                                                
5275  18/30   F6569 1:17:43.1 12:31 1:23:36.6  Joan Vecchio              67 F   1822 Morris Plains ME                                                          
5276 409/436  F3034 1:17:43.3 12:31 1:23:10.7  Laurie Milton             34 F   2413 South Portland ME                                                         
5277 423/456  F3539 1:17:53.9 12:33 1:23:23.8  Laura O'Neill             35 F   5228 Portland ME                                                               
5278 197/206  F2024 1:17:56.9 12:33 1:23:34.3  Abbey Sawyer              21 F   6221 Bangor ME                                                                 
5279 212/244  F5054 1:18:00.9 12:34 1:24:42.6  Pamela Sherman            54 F   3466 Ellicott City MD                                                          
5280 344/350  M4044 1:18:02.8 12:34 1:22:35.7  Michael Foster            41 M   3205 Gorham ME                                                                 
5281 410/436  F3034 1:18:03.8 12:34 1:24:08.0  Nicole Carrier            33 F   1675 Portland ME                      BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
5282 213/244  F5054 1:18:06.7 12:35 1:23:17.5  Cheryl McCall             53 F   2746 Cumberland ME                                                             
5283 214/244  F5054 1:18:09.6 12:35 1:24:00.7  Susan Adams-Thompson      54 F   4682 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5284 267/308  F4549 1:18:09.9 12:35 1:24:20.7  Becky Meserve             48 F   4723 Kennebunk ME                     WHOLE FOODS MARKET                       
5285  47/51   M6569 1:18:12.0 12:36 1:24:03.0  Roy Thompson              65 M   4294 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5286 215/244  F5054 1:18:14.8 12:36 1:24:51.3  Carol Jo Morse            53 F   6641 Westbrook ME                                                              
5287 424/456  F3539 1:18:17.2 12:36 1:25:44.6  Ann McCullough            39 F   5344 Gorham ME                                                                 
5288 268/308  F4549 1:18:25.6 12:38 1:21:25.3  Ann Callnan               48 F   6693 Falmouth ME                                                               
5289 411/436  F3034 1:18:29.8 12:38 1:24:19.8  Kathryn Parnell           30 F   2167 Portland ME                                                               
5290 269/308  F4549 1:18:30.6 12:39 1:25:07.2  Diane Lambert             49 F   4253 Saco ME                                                                   
5291 338/369  F4044 1:18:34.6 12:39 1:23:55.8  Tracy Jones               43 F   2603 Durham NH                                                                 
5292   6/12   F7074 1:18:35.5 12:39 1:24:52.2  Elizabeth Serrage         70 F   6343 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5293  99/120  F5559 1:18:37.6 12:40 1:25:26.8  Mary Zmigrodski           59 F   2335 Vassalboro ME                                                             
5294 339/369  F4044 1:18:38.2 12:40 1:25:02.8  Lisa Richards             41 F   3204 Searsmont ME                                                              
5295 345/350  M4044 1:18:39.2 12:40 1:25:27.2  Luis Carrillo             40 M    676 Waterville ME                                                             
5296  24/28   M7074 1:18:39.2 12:40 1:24:04.7  Jim Cusack                73 M   3355 South Portland ME                                                         
5297 425/456  F3539 1:18:40.5 12:40 1:23:03.4  Shilo Mathieu             35 F   5231 Greene ME                                                                 
5298 270/308  F4549 1:18:45.9 12:41 1:25:14.6  Melissa Martin            46 F   1283 South Portland ME                                                         
5299 161/175  F1519 1:18:47.8 12:41 1:23:45.5  Amy Hodgkins              18 F   2409 Gorham ME                                                                 
5300 426/456  F3539 1:18:48.1 12:41 1:25:21.0  Renee Bundy               38 F    632 Durham ME                                                                 
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 107
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5301 340/369  F4044 1:18:48.5 12:41 1:25:21.3  Michelle Whalen           40 F   2715 Monmouth ME                                                               
5302 271/308  F4549 1:18:49.1 12:42 1:23:54.2  Gisela Eubanks            45 F   3440 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5303 198/206  F2024 1:18:49.6 12:42 1:25:27.3  Lorin Stanley             22 F    988 Manchester NH                                                             
5304  45/53   F0114 1:18:49.9 12:42 1:24:01.3  Gabryelle Conner          14 F   4225 Parker CO                                                                 
5305 216/244  F5054 1:18:50.2 12:42 1:21:19.0  Cheryl Curlew             50 F   2973 Scarborough ME                                                            
5306 427/456  F3539 1:18:50.3 12:42 1:24:01.5  Lisa Conner               36 F   1373 Parker CO                                                                 
5307 276/281  M3034 1:18:51.5 12:42 1:24:01.1  Mark Illingworth          34 M   5278 Lyman ME                                                                  
5308 363/368  M4549 1:18:54.0 12:42 1:22:00.9  Dana Banks                49 M   1456 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5309  36/48   F6064 1:18:56.5 12:43 1:25:21.3  Susan Albiser             62 F    842 Scarborough ME                                                            
5310 375/389  F2529 1:18:57.8 12:43 1:25:06.1  Stephanie Desrochers      29 F   6593 Portland ME                                                               
5311 100/120  F5559 1:18:59.3 12:43 1:25:30.6  Ann McKeon                59 F   2044 Rye NH                                                                    
5312 376/389  F2529 1:18:59.6 12:43 1:25:30.9  Meghan McKeon             28 F   1509 Stratham NH                                                               
5313 217/244  F5054 1:19:02.5 12:44 1:25:03.8  Barbara Huebner           54 F   6438 Boston MA                                                                 
5314 269/275  M5054 1:19:03.8 12:44 1:25:57.5  Kurt Trygg                52 M   5630 Portland ME                                                               
5315 428/456  F3539 1:19:05.7 12:44 1:25:09.6  Erica Thompson            36 F   2862 Industry ME                                                               
5316 218/244  F5054 1:19:08.5 12:45 1:23:26.2  Helene Roy                51 F    397 Gorham ME                                                                 
5317 219/244  F5054 1:19:10.5 12:45 1:24:04.6  Susan Purcell             51 F   1303 Brunswick ME                                                              
5318                1:19:10.9 12:45 1:25:59.4  Alexandra Dilly              F   2844 Bedminster NJ                                                             
5319 272/308  F4549 1:19:13.7 12:46 1:26:25.6  Helene Porter             46 F   6577 Standish ME                                                               
5320 375/382  M3539 1:19:18.4 12:46 1:26:04.5  Troy Roma                 37 M   5217 Portland ME                                                               
5321 364/368  M4549 1:19:20.0 12:47 1:26:03.3  Peter McVety              45 M    979 Alexandria VA                                                             
5322 273/308  F4549 1:19:20.5 12:47 1:26:03.5  Karen Mitchell            48 F    774 Standish ME                                                               
5323 194/203  M5559 1:19:22.0 12:47 1:24:43.0  Tom Stano                 58 M   6467 Strafford NH                                                              
5324 220/244  F5054 1:19:22.1 12:47 1:22:58.8  Donna Lamberth            51 F   3504 Cape Elizabeth ME                LL BEAN                                  
5325 429/456  F3539 1:19:23.1 12:47 1:26:38.8  Annette Lemek             36 F   5690 Portland ME                                                               
5326 101/120  F5559 1:19:29.6 12:48 1:25:27.2  Carolyn Sanders           55 F   6118 Sabattus ME                                                               
5327 430/456  F3539 1:19:33.8 12:49 1:26:40.1  Anne-Marie Toderico       37 F   3715 Temperance MI                                                             
5328   8/13   M7579 1:19:37.2 12:49 1:23:14.9  Ormond Irish              76 M   3369 West Gardiner ME                                                          
5329  48/51   M6569 1:19:39.1 12:50 1:24:13.2  Waldo Hayes               66 M   2066 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5330  37/48   F6064 1:19:39.2 12:50 1:26:06.0  Carol Donovan             61 F   2009 Walthan MA                                                                
5331 274/308  F4549 1:19:40.2 12:50 1:25:34.1  Pamela White              46 F   3103 Norway ME                                                                 
5332 221/244  F5054 1:19:41.7 12:50 1:26:46.6  Mary Manende              54 F   5714 North Haven CT                                                            
5333  38/48   F6064 1:19:42.5 12:50 1:26:47.6  Betsy Scarpitti           60 F   4910 North Haven CT                                                            
5334 431/456  F3539 1:19:42.6 12:50 1:25:57.9  Laura Clough              39 F   1360 Gorham ME                        COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
5335 432/456  F3539 1:19:44.8 12:51 1:23:25.9  Marcie Ellis              35 F   3807 Biddeford ME                                                              
5336 412/436  F3034 1:19:52.2 12:52 1:26:32.9  Patricia Elliott          30 F   4508 Jamaica Plain MA                                                          
5337 270/275  M5054 1:19:53.5 12:52 1:24:43.1  David Vincent             54 M   5688 Portland ME                                                               
5338 222/244  F5054 1:19:58.4 12:53 1:25:14.8  Sue Newton                54 F   2838 Portland ME                                                               
5339 413/436  F3034 1:19:59.3 12:53 1:26:27.3  Amanda Robinson           30 F   5515 Northyarmouth ME                                                          
5340 223/244  F5054 1:20:00.0 12:53 1:26:27.2  Sheila Robinson           51 F   5077 Northyarmouth ME                                                          
5341 346/350  M4044 1:20:00.2 12:53 1:26:46.8  Frankie Amoroso           40 M   6735 Standish ME                                                               
5342 414/436  F3034 1:20:00.9 12:53 1:26:11.4  Megan Kemna               31 F   3928 Portland ME                                                               
5343 275/308  F4549 1:20:01.8 12:53 1:25:10.7  Catherine Saltz           45 F    724 Westbrook ME                                                              
5344 341/369  F4044 1:20:02.0 12:53 1:27:13.8  Angela Colucci            41 F   3989 Westbrook ME                                                              
5345 195/203  M5559 1:20:03.1 12:53 1:25:20.2  John Sauer                58 M   1895 Littleton CO                                                              
5346 342/369  F4044 1:20:04.5 12:54 1:26:37.9  Lori Urquhart             42 F   2821 Alna ME                                                                   
5347 343/369  F4044 1:20:06.4 12:54 1:25:27.7  Colette Soldati           42 F   6710 Waterboro ME                                                              
5348  46/53   F0114 1:20:07.2 12:54 1:24:59.5  Elle Richards             14 F   5613 Cape Eilzabth ME                                                          
5349  47/53   F0114 1:20:08.8 12:54 1:25:00.9  Emily Spidle              14 F   6745 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5350 162/175  F1519 1:20:09.1 12:54 1:25:00.6  Kristin Kerney            17 F   2174 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 108
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5351  48/53   F0114 1:20:09.2 12:54 1:24:59.9  Courtney Guerette         13 F   1121 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5352  25/28   M7074 1:20:09.3 12:54 1:27:17.9  David Body                72 M   3606 Portland ME                                                               
5353 163/175  F1519 1:20:09.6 12:55 1:25:02.1  Sarah Cummings            15 F   5306 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5354 105/109  M6064 1:20:10.8 12:55 1:25:41.3  William Morgan            64 M   6429 Kennebunk ME                                                              
5355  49/53   F0114 1:20:10.9 12:55 1:25:01.2  Catie MacDonald           14 F   1220 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5356 276/308  F4549 1:20:11.2 12:55 1:25:02.2  Patricia McCarthy         48 F    900 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5357 164/175  F1519 1:20:11.6 12:55 1:25:02.8  Anna Darling              15 F   1882 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5358 165/175  F1519 1:20:11.9 12:55 1:25:02.8  Karyn Barrett             16 F   2101 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5359  50/53   F0114 1:20:12.4 12:55 1:25:01.0  Francesca Governali       14 F   6479 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5360 415/436  F3034 1:20:18.7 12:56 1:26:56.1  Amy Fickett               32 F   4474 Portland ME                      TEAM MEMIC                               
5361  51/53   F0114 1:20:19.1 12:56 1:26:52.9  Alyssa Urquhart           14 F   3366 Alna ME                                                                   
5362 277/308  F4549 1:20:19.3 12:56 1:25:09.6  Sandra Campbell           45 F   2697 Thornton NH                                                               
5363 433/456  F3539 1:20:25.4 12:57 1:23:23.8  Amber McGrath             35 F   1149 Dallas GA                                                                 
5364 434/456  F3539 1:20:25.6 12:57 1:26:34.5  Laurie Tibbetts           36 F   1835 Cumberland ME                    UNUM                                     
5365 416/436  F3034 1:20:25.8 12:57 1:23:24.2  Holly Rodgers             33 F   1335 Greenville Jct ME                                                         
5366 435/456  F3539 1:20:28.4 12:58 1:26:46.8  Kim Szewczyk              39 F   3644 Wilton NH                                                                 
5367 278/308  F4549 1:20:29.3 12:58 1:26:47.7  Susan Colinet             48 F   4644 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
5368 166/175  F1519 1:20:32.7 12:58 1:25:26.6  Katie Quatrano            16 F   5594 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5369 436/456  F3539 1:20:32.7 12:58 1:27:23.3  Deb Lesiege               36 F   3717 Cumberland ME                                                             
5370 102/120  F5559 1:20:35.6 12:59 1:27:00.1  Marilyn Wing              58 F   2045 New Gloucester ME                                                         
5371   9/13   M7579 1:20:39.0 12:59 1:25:25.2  Frank Dibiase             76 M   3061 Portland ME                                                               
5372 277/281  M3034 1:20:43.6 13:00 1:27:51.6  Mark Tanner               33 M   3222 Hollis ME                                                                 
5373  19/30   F6569 1:20:47.2 13:01 1:27:01.6  Annette Elowitch          66 F   2265 Portland ME                                                               
5374 417/436  F3034 1:20:49.0 13:01 1:27:21.3  Jennifer Landry           33 F   1385 Turner ME                        TD BANKNORTH                             
5375 196/203  M5559 1:20:59.5 13:03 1:21:45.6  Randy Stebbins            55 M    304 New Gloucester ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
5376 418/436  F3034 1:21:03.7 13:03 1:24:26.4  Tina Fajardo              33 F   5986 Biddeford ME                     BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
5377 344/369  F4044 1:21:09.3 13:04 1:25:20.7  Julie Lake                43 F   5401 Falmouth ME                                                               
5378  20/30   F6569 1:21:11.8 13:05 1:27:50.5  Sally Paterson            68 F   1092 Yarmouth ME                                                               
5379  39/48   F6064 1:21:16.8 13:05 1:26:35.5  Charlene Manning          63 F   4808 Scarborough ME                                                            
5380 271/275  M5054 1:21:21.8 13:06 1:27:48.2  Chris Davis               54 M    603 Tucson AZ                                                                 
5381 437/456  F3539 1:21:24.1 13:07 1:26:52.7  Barbara Maurice           38 F    282 Biddeford ME                                                              
5382 345/369  F4044 1:21:25.5 13:07 1:27:30.3  Amy Kieran                40 F   1177 South Portland ME                                                         
5383 347/350  M4044 1:21:25.8 13:07 1:26:53.7  Ronald Maurice            44 M    281 Biddeford ME                                                              
5384 224/244  F5054 1:21:27.1 13:07 1:28:00.6  Kathleen Lakatos          53 F   3767 Buxton ME                                                                 
5385 106/109  M6064 1:21:28.5 13:07 1:27:02.5  Robert Mailman            60 M   4569 Scarborough ME                                                            
5386   2/2    F7579 1:21:28.5 13:07 1:26:59.2  Janice Bilodeau           76 F   6245 Auburn ME                                                                 
5387  21/30   F6569 1:21:29.0 13:07 1:26:58.8  Sandy Utterstrom          65 F   6393 Falmouth ME                                                               
5388 346/369  F4044 1:21:29.9 13:07 1:26:48.7  Lori Brooks               40 F   4743 Waterboro ME                                                              
5389  52/53   F0114 1:21:31.7 13:08 1:25:11.3  Kaeli Leddy               11 F   2957 So. Portland ME                                                           
5390  59/59   M0114 1:21:31.8 13:08 1:25:11.4  Chris Leddy               13 M   4591 South Portland ME                                                         
5391 347/369  F4044 1:21:32.1 13:08 1:25:11.3  Sharon Leddy-Smart        42 F   3848 So. Portland ME                                                           
5392 348/350  M4044 1:21:32.9 13:08 1:25:12.9  Chris Leddy               42 M   5042 South Portland ME                                                         
5393  40/48   F6064 1:21:33.1 13:08 1:24:14.0  Kathleen Blanchard        60 F   1816 Harrison ME                                                               
5394  22/30   F6569 1:21:36.2 13:08 1:27:32.7  Shaaron Hendry            65 F    344 Portland ME                                                               
5395 348/369  F4044 1:21:39.2 13:09 1:28:00.6  Sharon Hartl              40 F   4621 Scarborough ME                                                            
5396 349/369  F4044 1:21:49.4 13:11 1:26:41.1  Rachel Higgins            41 F   6347 Portland ME                                                               
5397 419/436  F3034 1:21:51.1 13:11 1:28:22.4  Cheri Gaudet Grimmett     30 F   2702 Springvale ME                                                             
5398 350/369  F4044 1:21:53.3 13:11 1:28:54.4  Elizabeth Howard          41 F   6025 Dresden ME                                                                
5399 351/369  F4044 1:21:53.4 13:11 1:28:01.7  Maureen McGlone           43 F    682 Limington ME                                                              
5400 279/308  F4549 1:21:55.3 13:12 1:27:02.6  Patty Rouleau             46 F   3962 Virginia Beach VA                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 109
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5401 376/382  M3539 1:21:55.6 13:12 1:27:52.0  Robert Beatham            37 M    341 Portland ME                                                               
5402 199/206  F2024 1:21:59.6 13:12 1:28:38.6  Chelsea Sherman           21 F   3500 Orono ME                                                                  
5403 272/275  M5054 1:22:03.8 13:13 1:28:40.0  Roger Morse               51 M   5938 Westbrook ME                                                              
5404 280/308  F4549 1:22:10.4 13:14 1:29:23.8  Cheri Verrier             47 F    520 Saco ME                                                                   
5405 103/120  F5559 1:22:12.2 13:14 1:26:47.6  Cynthia McDonnell         57 F   6813 Winthrop ME                                                               
5406 365/368  M4549 1:22:13.9 13:15 1:28:12.0  Kent Ritchie              48 M    860 Freeport ME                                                               
5407 366/368  M4549 1:22:14.9 13:15 1:28:38.4  Bruce Whitehead           49 M   1351 Richardson TX                                                             
5408  49/51   M6569 1:22:19.1 13:15 1:27:57.4  Doug Dibona               66 M   6793 Virginia Beach VA                                                         
5409 273/275  M5054 1:22:23.0 13:16 1:29:18.3  Lawrence Clements         53 M   5437 Windham ME                                                                
5410 281/308  F4549 1:22:30.4 13:17 1:27:56.7  Maureen Harriman          47 F   1483 Sebagp ME                                                                 
5411 282/308  F4549 1:22:32.9 13:18 1:26:03.0  Leslie Bray               48 F   3001 Washington DC                                                             
5412 420/436  F3034 1:22:36.0 13:18 1:29:08.6  Liz Smith                 30 F    411 Portland ME                                                               
5413  23/30   F6569 1:22:36.1 13:18 1:29:15.0  Tenney Augur              68 F   2609 Portland ME                                                               
5414 352/369  F4044 1:22:36.8 13:18 1:29:15.1  Zanne Augur-Daniels       41 F   3126 Corona Del Mar CA                                                         
5415 197/203  M5559 1:22:55.7 13:21 1:29:10.3  Albert Coffrin            59 M   5648 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5416 353/369  F4044 1:23:04.7 13:23 1:29:48.9  Sandra Walton             44 F   6382 Yarmouth ME                                                               
5417 283/308  F4549 1:23:05.6 13:23 1:28:16.1  Kimberly Volk             46 F   1023 Portland ME                                                               
5418 377/382  M3539 1:23:20.1 13:25 1:30:24.1  Robert Eaton              36 M   1520 Norman OK                                                                 
5419 198/203  M5559 1:23:28.2 13:26 1:29:52.2  Phil Meech                58 M   6339 Scarborough ME                                                            
5420 378/382  M3539 1:23:28.3 13:26 1:29:52.3  Warren Meech              38 M   6340 Scarborough ME                                                            
5421 284/308  F4549 1:23:28.5 13:27 1:29:56.9  Ann Boye                  45 F   6110 Davidson NC                                                               
5422 285/308  F4549 1:23:29.3 13:27 1:29:57.4  Suzie Tierney             49 F   6121 Falmouth ME                                                               
5423 167/175  F1519 1:23:34.6 13:28 1:30:58.1  Lisa Fillmore             18 F   4849 Lewiston ME                                                               
5424 286/308  F4549 1:23:34.7 13:28 1:30:57.9  Patricia Fecteau          47 F   3010 Monmouth ME                                                               
5425  10/13   M7579 1:23:35.8 13:28 1:31:03.9  Hank Hines                75 M   4476 Gorham ME                                                                 
5426 377/389  F2529 1:23:36.6 13:28 1:31:04.1  Sarah Hines               25 F   3822 Portland ME                                                               
5427 199/203  M5559 1:23:36.9 13:28 1:30:52.7  Herb Crowell              55 M   1561 Springvale ME                                                             
5428 421/436  F3034 1:23:40.1 13:28 1:30:03.1  Tracey Ehnstrom           33 F   6367 New Gloucester ME                                                         
5429 168/175  F1519 1:23:50.9 13:30 1:28:50.4  Olivia Porch              16 F   3116 Cumberland ME                                                             
5430 378/389  F2529 1:23:55.8 13:31 1:29:03.3  Nicole Nappi              25 F    633 Windham ME                                                                
5431 354/369  F4044 1:23:58.7 13:31 1:30:52.4  Kelley Gerry              40 F   2403 Rochester NH                                                              
5432 225/244  F5054 1:24:00.9 13:32 1:31:14.0  Patricia Raymond-Monk     51 F   4479 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5433 438/456  F3539 1:24:01.7 13:32 1:30:31.2  Susan Sydnor              37 F   1896 Dayton ME                                                                 
5434 245/246  M2529 1:24:01.8 13:32 1:30:31.6  Erin Webber               28 M   1642 Gorham ME                                                                 
5435 355/369  F4044 1:24:03.2 13:32 1:30:15.6  M.J. Benson               42 F   4832 South Portland ME                                                         
5436   7/12   F7074 1:24:05.6 13:33 1:31:32.3  Barbara Bouchard          74 F   3309 Scarborough ME                                                            
5437 107/109  M6064 1:24:10.8 13:33 1:32:04.9  Dudley Gann               63 M   5073 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5438 439/456  F3539 1:24:16.4 13:34 1:30:49.9  Mary-Lin Simpson          38 F   1241 Sanford ME                                                                
5439 287/308  F4549 1:24:16.8 13:34 1:29:27.0  Deborah Mattson           47 F   5682 South Portland ME                                                         
5440  41/48   F6064 1:24:17.2 13:34 1:29:04.7  Sandi Dunham              62 F   2305 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5441 422/436  F3034 1:24:18.5 13:35 1:28:32.6  Caroline Kmack            32 F    476 Portland ME                                                               
5442  11/13   M7579 1:24:23.3 13:35 1:31:40.1  Donald Bulens             75 M   2606 Center Barnstead NH                                                       
5443  42/48   F6064 1:24:23.5 13:35 1:29:11.0  Susan Jackson             60 F   3208 Glenwood AR                                                               
5444 356/369  F4044 1:24:34.0 13:37 1:28:07.8  Lisa Sproul               44 F   5154 E Waterboro ME                                                            
5445 169/175  F1519 1:24:34.7 13:37 1:30:58.0  Nicole Snook              16 F   1005 Lagrangeville NY                                                          
5446 288/308  F4549 1:24:34.9 13:37 1:30:58.1  Eileen Snook              49 F    592 Lagrangeville NY                                                          
5447 170/175  F1519 1:24:45.3 13:39 1:29:49.2  Frawley Barton            18 F   6189 York ME                                                                   
5448 379/382  M3539 1:24:46.0 13:39 1:27:16.4  Tim Owen                  39 M   4318 Foster KY                                                                 
5449 357/369  F4044 1:24:49.2 13:40 1:31:15.8  Gretchen Hartley          40 F   6166 South Portland ME                                                         
5450 171/175  F1519 1:24:49.4 13:40 1:31:39.8  Karen McConarty           15 F   1805 Pembroke MA                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 110
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5451 200/206  F2024 1:24:50.6 13:40 1:31:02.0  Ciara Dahms               22 F   3885 New Gloucester ME                                                         
5452  43/48   F6064 1:24:57.5 13:41 1:31:07.7  Joan Beskenis             63 F   3258 Kittery Point ME                                                          
5453 440/456  F3539 1:24:57.6 13:41 1:30:35.5  Melissa Sawyer            39 F   5748 Portland ME                                                               
5454 441/456  F3539 1:24:58.3 13:41 1:30:36.0  Amy Hill                  37 F   1070 Portland ME                                                               
5455 423/436  F3034 1:25:09.0 13:43 1:30:02.7  Pamela Wing               34 F   5441 Raymond ME                                                                
5456 172/175  F1519 1:25:23.9 13:45 1:28:27.8  Kristen Larochelle        19 F   6346 Saco ME                                                                   
5457 200/203  M5559 1:25:28.9 13:46 1:31:18.1  John McGinty              58 M   6158 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5458   8/12   F7074 1:25:31.0 13:46 1:30:34.9  Carolynn Davidson         71 F   2246 Emporia KS                                                                
5459 442/456  F3539 1:25:35.9 13:47 1:31:33.0  Johanna Dresser           35 F   5038 South Portland ME                                                         
5460 289/308  F4549 1:25:38.7 13:47 1:31:33.1  Janice Gagnier            45 F    939 Melbourne FL                                                              
5461 379/389  F2529 1:25:39.0 13:48 1:31:33.3  Monique Gagnier           25 F   2773 Portland ME                                                               
5462 443/456  F3539 1:25:41.5 13:48 1:30:48.1  Colleen Johnston          35 F   5058 Topsham ME                                                                
5463  44/48   F6064 1:25:43.7 13:48 1:31:46.9  Joan Nau Horton           60 F   5179 Grain Valley MO                                                           
5464 226/244  F5054 1:25:55.0 13:50 1:32:56.1  Merlynde Persirla         51 F    305 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5465 444/456  F3539 1:25:55.8 13:50 1:31:33.0  Melissa Burke             39 F    872 Portlande ME                                                              
5466  26/28   M7074 1:25:59.7 13:51 1:30:18.5  Joseph Hahn               70 M   2471 Freeport ME                                                               
5467 227/244  F5054 1:26:01.1 13:51 1:32:43.8  Jayne Thomas              50 F   3274 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5468 228/244  F5054 1:26:01.4 13:51 1:32:44.0  Cathy Houlihan            51 F   3762 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5469 201/203  M5559 1:26:03.3 13:51 1:33:14.3  John Budkiewicz           56 M   3154 South Portland ME                                                         
5470 104/120  F5559 1:26:03.4 13:51 1:33:14.1  Denise Budkiewicz         56 F   2627 South Portland ME                                                         
5471 424/436  F3034 1:26:08.9 13:52 1:32:16.9  Heather Fecteau           33 F   6486 Biddeford ME                     TD BANKNORTH                             
5472 349/350  M4044 1:26:09.2 13:52 1:31:42.5  Charlie Leadbetter        40 M   5997 South Portland ME                BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
5473 246/246  M2529 1:26:11.2 13:53 1:32:54.9  Tristan Littlefield       26 M   1737 Portland ME                                                               
5474 380/389  F2529 1:26:11.3 13:53 1:32:54.9  Michelle Winslow          26 F   2625 Portland ME                                                               
5475 278/281  M3034 1:26:11.4 13:53 1:31:44.6  Court Klein               32 M   2564 Bedford NH                       BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
5476 201/206  F2024 1:26:11.9 13:53 1:31:45.0  Stephanie Kolling         23 F   5995 Manchester NH                    BERRY, DUNN, MCNEIL & PARKER             
5477 381/389  F2529 1:26:13.3 13:53 1:29:11.6  Michelle Faria            28 F   2367 Exeter NH                                                                 
5478 202/206  F2024 1:26:19.3 13:54 1:31:15.8  Alison Gallant            22 F   5125 New Gloucester ME                                                         
5479 358/369  F4044 1:26:19.6 13:54 1:31:01.4  Elizabeth Gardner         43 F    743 Tewksbury MA                                                              
5480 425/436  F3034 1:26:23.5 13:55 1:32:33.2  Erin Piper                34 F   2682 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5481 445/456  F3539 1:26:32.2 13:56 1:32:50.9  Julie Beecher             36 F   5151 So Portland ME                                                            
5482 290/308  F4549 1:26:39.4 13:57 1:33:18.3  Linda Jenkins             48 F    726 Portland ME                                                               
5483 359/369  F4044 1:26:45.7 13:58 1:33:46.8  Christy Capistran         40 F   6069 Upton MA                                                                  
5484 279/281  M3034 1:26:48.6 13:59 1:33:29.8  Terry Walker              34 M   1692 South Portland ME                                                         
5485 426/436  F3034 1:26:49.8 13:59 1:33:30.2  Jess Walker               34 F   2526 South Portland ME                                                         
5486                1:26:55.5 14:00 1:33:28.7  Ann Levasseur                F   1353 Augusta ME                                                                
5487 105/120  F5559 1:26:59.0 14:00 1:32:21.1  Valerie Roy               55 F   4269 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5488  27/28   M7074 1:27:14.1 14:03 1:34:29.7  Alan Craig                71 M   1587 Laurel Spgs. NJ                                                           
5489   9/12   F7074 1:27:23.7 14:04 1:32:43.6  Jeanne O                  73 F   6237 Omaha NE                                                                  
5490 446/456  F3539 1:27:24.5 14:05 1:33:47.1  Amelia Armstrong-Poisson  39 F   1529 North Bridgton ME                                                         
5491  10/12   F7074 1:27:24.7 14:05 1:31:18.8  Nancy Wilson              74 F    949 Nahant MA                                                                 
5492 229/244  F5054 1:27:24.7 14:05 1:33:53.9  Maureen Belanger          52 F   3251 Standish ME                                                               
5493 106/120  F5559 1:27:26.2 14:05 1:33:54.4  Charlene O'Hora           58 F   4747 Standish ME                                                               
5494 350/350  M4044 1:27:27.9 14:05 1:32:51.9  Mark Bartley              41 M   5774 Smithtown NY                                                              
5495 447/456  F3539 1:27:29.0 14:05 1:34:50.1  C Stinson                 39 F    943 Gorham ME                                                                 
5496 108/109  M6064 1:27:36.5 14:06 1:34:00.6  Jim Semons                60 M   1726 Buxton ME                                                                 
5497                1:27:39.4 14:07 1:33:56.8  Leigh Willey                 F   2935 Meredith NH                                                               
5498 427/436  F3034 1:27:42.9 14:07 1:33:53.9  Alison Dreifus            34 F   4638 South Portland ME                                                         
5499 360/369  F4044 1:27:44.4 14:08 1:33:54.6  Ann Valente               42 F   4741 Scarborough ME                                                            
5500 382/389  F2529 1:27:49.1 14:08 1:33:46.6  Alexis Krech              27 F   2716 Charlotte VT                                                              
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 111
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5501 291/308  F4549 1:27:52.9 14:09 1:34:43.0  Karen Coffin              45 F    184 Windham ME                       TD BANKNORTH                             
5502 202/203  M5559 1:27:57.8 14:10 1:34:17.1  John Baker                57 M   6729 Hartland ME                                                               
5503 448/456  F3539 1:28:05.2 14:11 1:34:03.2  Christina Cairns          35 F    688 Windham ME                       TD BANKNORTH                             
5504 292/308  F4549 1:28:12.6 14:12 1:32:50.3  Cathy Leh                 49 F    543 Arlington MA                                                              
5505 361/369  F4044 1:28:24.2 14:14 1:35:11.3  Antona Briley             40 F   2361 Topsham ME                                                                
5506  24/30   F6569 1:28:25.7 14:14 1:35:29.9  Elizabeth French          68 F   5993 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5507  12/13   M7579 1:28:29.7 14:15 1:35:02.2  Daniel Foley              75 M   4592 Scarboro ME                                                               
5508 293/308  F4549 1:28:29.9 14:15 1:35:06.5  Nancy McGarigal           45 F   2655 Galloway NJ                                                               
5509 230/244  F5054 1:28:49.7 14:18 1:36:18.8  Fran Whitaker             50 F   3647 Manchester NH                                                             
5510 231/244  F5054 1:28:49.7 14:18 1:36:19.1  Pam Healey                50 F   4366 Bedford NH                                                                
5511 107/120  F5559 1:28:54.8 14:19 1:35:45.6  Judy McConarty            55 F   2849 Pembroke MA                                                               
5512 108/120  F5559 1:29:06.3 14:21 1:36:05.4  Susan Cook                56 F   4748 Westbrook ME                                                              
5513 294/308  F4549 1:29:22.5 14:23 1:32:53.0  Elaine Leveris Fitts      49 F   6268 Old Lyme CT                                                               
5514 428/436  F3034 1:29:35.0 14:26 1:35:46.9  Nicole Kaboli-Monfared    30 F   1349 Springfield VA                                                            
5515 383/389  F2529 1:29:35.3 14:26 1:35:46.9  Monica Sobey              29 F   4684 South Portland ME                                                         
5516 109/120  F5559 1:29:40.8 14:26 1:36:12.3  Diane Keiller             58 F   4902 Hopkinton MA                                                              
5517 295/308  F4549 1:29:45.0 14:27 1:32:00.0  Ellen Knight              48 F   1557 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5518 232/244  F5054 1:30:14.9 14:32 1:33:12.9  Patti Faria               52 F   3097 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5519 110/120  F5559 1:30:16.0 14:32 1:37:24.8  Gail Bruzgo               55 F   5346 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5520 233/244  F5054 1:30:26.3 14:34 1:37:43.7  Sally Fitzgerald          52 F   4710 Portland ME                                                               
5521 362/369  F4044 1:30:29.3 14:34 1:37:42.3  Lorria Briggs             40 F   3235 Gorham ME                                                                 
5522 296/308  F4549 1:30:29.4 14:34 1:37:42.1  Patrice Lockhart          49 F   3114 Gorham ME                                                                 
5523 363/369  F4044 1:30:32.5 14:35 1:37:12.1  Cathy Akins               43 F   3573 Wilmington DE                                                             
5524 297/308  F4549 1:30:37.6 14:36 1:36:26.4  Karen Furey               45 F   2778 Portland ME                                                               
5525 234/244  F5054 1:31:23.1 14:43 1:38:02.6  Nancy Goldstein           50 F   2123 Falmouth ME                                                               
5526 188/189  M1519 1:31:23.4 14:43 1:38:02.9  Matthew Goldstein         16 M   3401 Falmouth ME                                                               
5527 111/120  F5559 1:31:24.7 14:43 1:36:37.1  Kathleen Brown            56 F   5920 Manchester NH                                                             
5528 364/369  F4044 1:31:25.4 14:43 1:38:04.0  Pam Bowerman              43 F   5763 Brunswick ME                                                              
5529 203/206  F2024 1:31:34.6 14:45 1:38:33.7  Hayley Eaton              22 F   2694 Norman OK                                                                 
5530  25/30   F6569 1:31:47.7 14:47 1:36:39.3  Joline Pequinot           69 F   1921 Brunswick ME                                                              
5531 204/206  F2024 1:32:10.4 14:51 1:37:40.5  Hallie Applebaum          22 F   4725 Falmouth ME                                                               
5532 235/244  F5054 1:32:10.5 14:51 1:37:40.4  Dorothy Gutierrez         53 F   5563 Falmouth ME                                                               
5533 384/389  F2529 1:32:11.4 14:51 1:34:37.5  Lynn Crawford             29 F   3042 Greensboro NC                                                             
5534 449/456  F3539 1:32:11.6 14:51 1:34:38.1  Lesley Watts              35 F   4122 Greensboro NC                                                             
5535 385/389  F2529 1:32:16.0 14:51 1:39:25.0  Megan Mansfield           25 F   5954 Brewer ME                                                                 
5536 298/308  F4549 1:32:16.7 14:52 1:36:44.7  Rhonda Brown              46 F   3869 Scarborough ME                                                            
5537 365/369  F4044 1:32:17.0 14:52 1:36:44.5  Suzanne Posey             44 F   3480 Scarborough ME                                                            
5538  45/48   F6064 1:32:19.4 14:52 1:39:05.1  Carolyn Sacks             62 F   1154 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
5539 366/369  F4044 1:32:22.7 14:53 1:37:48.1  Ingrid Tomney             40 F   3502 Sterling VA                                                               
5540 450/456  F3539 1:32:23.2 14:53 1:37:48.0  Sue Britting              39 F   2863 Gorham ME                                                                 
5541 386/389  F2529 1:32:39.4 14:55 1:39:16.9  Megan True                29 F   5245 Portland ME                                                               
5542 429/436  F3034 1:32:41.2 14:55 1:39:18.8  Manda Magee               33 F   3678 Portland ME                                                               
5543 236/244  F5054 1:32:42.4 14:56 1:39:08.0  Elizabeth Thurston        53 F   6053 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5544 430/436  F3034 1:32:48.1 14:57 1:36:10.8  Melissa Coy               30 F   5744 Westbrook ME                     MACPAGE 10-KEYS                          
5545 431/436  F3034 1:32:49.5 14:57 1:38:53.6  Carrie Gustin             33 F   5533 Augusta ME                                                                
5546  46/48   F6064 1:32:51.4 14:57 1:37:51.4  Martha Porch              64 F   3645 Cumberland ME                                                             
5547 237/244  F5054 1:32:59.6 14:58 1:40:15.6  Donna Crowell             52 F   1230 Springvale ME                                                             
5548 380/382  M3539 1:33:08.7 15:00 1:39:53.2  Ron Hirschberg            38 M   2753 Belmont MA                                                                
5549 238/244  F5054 1:33:21.7 15:02 1:40:08.9  Ann Misterovich           50 F   5404 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5550 367/368  M4549 1:33:21.9 15:02 1:40:08.8  John Ambrose              46 M   6628 Portland ME                                                               
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 112
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5551                1:33:23.5 15:02 1:39:20.8  Abbey Lucas                  F   2368 Windham ME                                                                
5552  53/53   F0114 1:33:31.7 15:04 1:40:38.9  Meghan Murphy              8 F   4981 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5553 205/206  F2024 1:33:39.3 15:05 1:40:58.3  Katie St.Pierre           20 F   6817 Minot ME                                                                  
5554 299/308  F4549 1:33:40.2 15:05 1:40:56.8  Sharon Caulfield          49 F   2363 Gray ME                                                                   
5555 300/308  F4549 1:33:42.4 15:05 1:40:50.2  Deborah Murphy            47 F   2574 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5556 173/175  F1519 1:33:53.9 15:07 1:40:43.8  Laura McConarty           17 F   3408 Pembroke MA                                                               
5557 432/436  F3034 1:34:00.3 15:08 1:40:41.3  Laura Ingalls             31 F   4346 Portland ME                                                               
5558 301/308  F4549 1:34:20.5 15:11 1:41:35.5  Elizabeth Simpson         45 F   2337 Portland ME                                                               
5559 239/244  F5054 1:34:41.7 15:15 1:41:53.4  Darlene Gammon            53 F   3823 Limington ME                                                              
5560 433/436  F3034 1:34:41.9 15:15 1:41:53.6  Vicki Emery               34 F   3669 Limington ME                                                              
5561  28/28   M7074 1:35:16.5 15:20 1:40:15.8  Robert Ferron             73 M    663 Scarborough ME                                                            
5562 240/244  F5054 1:35:31.3 15:23 1:42:41.2  Sharon Elizabeth          53 F   2016 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5563 280/281  M3034 1:35:36.9 15:24 1:42:10.6  Jeff Paquette             30 M    389 Old Orchard Beach ME             BARBER FOODS                             
5564 112/120  F5559 1:35:50.5 15:26 1:40:59.9  Darby Crowley             55 F   2843 Allston MA                                                                
5565 174/175  F1519 1:35:52.3 15:26 1:41:01.6  Caitlin Deangelis         15 F   4355 Cohasset MA                                                               
5566 241/244  F5054 1:35:53.1 15:26 1:41:02.3  Kim Lee                   54 F   2111 Cohasset MA                                                               
5567 113/120  F5559 1:36:04.7 15:28 1:40:37.4  Kathleen Cramer           56 F   2294 Jericho VT                                                                
5568 387/389  F2529 1:36:09.9 15:29 1:43:17.6  Jessica Wade              26 F   3237 South Portland ME                                                         
5569 451/456  F3539 1:36:45.2 15:35 1:43:36.5  Amy Howard                36 F   5026 Biddeford ME                                                              
5570  26/30   F6569 1:37:09.3 15:39 1:44:05.5  Liz Anderson              65 F   5813 Swanzey NH                                                                
5571 434/436  F3034 1:37:09.6 15:39 1:44:05.7  Denise Timmerman          32 F   5567 Swanzey NH                                                                
5572 274/275  M5054 1:37:38.7 15:43 1:43:29.6  Robert Loring             51 M   4155 Odessa FL                                                                 
5573 242/244  F5054 1:37:40.6 15:44 1:37:40.6  Debra Jensen              50 F   4680 Falmouth ME                                                               
5574 175/175  F1519 1:37:49.0 15:45 1:44:51.5  Rachel Grist              18 F   1836 Herndon VA                                                                
5575 206/206  F2024 1:37:49.9 15:45 1:44:52.1  Mary Melanson             21 F   1281 Falmouth ME                                                               
5576 114/120  F5559 1:37:50.8 15:45 1:43:56.9  Amy Weinberg              55 F   3084 New York NY                                                               
5577  47/48   F6064 1:37:52.9 15:46 1:37:52.9  Karen Wright              63 F   4475 Falmouth ME                                                               
5578 452/456  F3539 1:38:06.7 15:48 1:45:18.8  Siobhain Cushen           38 F   3763 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5579  27/30   F6569 1:38:08.3 15:48 1:45:21.2  Maura Kilgallen           69 F   1939 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5580 453/456  F3539 1:38:17.8 15:50 1:45:22.5  Lisa Hardman              37 F   2581 Wiscasset ME                                                              
5581 302/308  F4549 1:38:39.6 15:53 1:45:24.3  Denise Brooks             49 F   6287 Danville ME                                                               
5582   1/2    M8099 1:38:41.0 15:53 1:44:58.5  Paul Chamberlain          80 M   4637 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5583  28/30   F6569 1:39:01.3 15:57 1:42:36.6  Anne Noyes                68 F   2078 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
5584 203/203  M5559 1:39:05.4 15:57 1:40:41.9  Ed Reagan                 56 M   3625 Portland ME                                                               
5585 435/436  F3034 1:39:17.4 15:59 1:46:32.6  Bridget Camire            32 F    457 Concord NH                                                                
5586 109/109  M6064 1:39:26.0 16:01 1:45:19.4  Lendall Smith             63 M   3330 Falmouth ME                                                               
5587 454/456  F3539 1:39:41.6 16:03 1:46:04.6  Christy Estabrook         38 F   6390 Yarmouth ME                                                               
5588   1/3    F8099 1:39:59.1 16:06 1:47:00.7  Victoria Poole            81 F    230 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5589 243/244  F5054 1:40:05.2 16:07 1:47:00.6  Michelle Girard-Lynds     51 F   1854 Waldoboro ME                                                              
5590 388/389  F2529 1:40:09.0 16:08 1:46:15.4  Allison Evans             25 F    601 Verona NJ                                                                 
5591 367/369  F4044 1:40:17.4 16:09 1:47:35.6  Cheryl Lacke              43 F   1320 Pitman NJ                                                                 
5592  48/48   F6064 1:40:37.0 16:12 1:48:04.8  Ellen Stinson             63 F   5968 Windham ME                                                                
5593 303/308  F4549 1:40:44.4 16:13 1:46:39.6  Diane Horvath             48 F    654 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
5594 115/120  F5559 1:40:44.5 16:13 1:46:39.6  Khlaire Parré             56 F    879 Toronto ON CANADA                                                         
5595 116/120  F5559 1:40:44.5 16:13 1:46:39.6  Norma Pare                57 F   3895 Albuquerque NM                                                            
5596 381/382  M3539 1:41:00.5 16:16 1:48:28.7  James Willis              37 M   4541 Cape Elizabeth ME                GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
5597 304/308  F4549 1:41:02.7 16:16 1:48:28.7  Susan Smith               48 F   5175 Pownal ME                        GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
5598 305/308  F4549 1:42:11.8 16:27 1:49:38.0  Patty Higgins             47 F   3085 Portland ME                      GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
5599  11/12   F7074 1:42:21.6 16:29 1:49:49.4  Beverley McCoid           74 F   4158 Charlottesville VA                                                        
5600  50/51   M6569 1:42:47.7 16:33 1:48:44.7  James Kilkenny            65 M   6606 Bronx NY                                                                  
  8/12/2009  9:38PM
 
 
                                                                     Page 113
                  12th TD Banknorth Beach To Beacon 10K
              Beneficiary - Maine Handicapped Skiing      
August 1, 2009   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
5601   2/2    M8099 1:42:50.1 16:33 1:48:47.4  Michael Furey             80 M   2119 Portland ME                                                               
5602 306/308  F4549 1:43:25.7 16:39 1:50:36.9  Linda Greer               48 F    289 South Portland ME                                                         
5603   2/3    F8099 1:43:34.7 16:41 1:49:19.0  Ruth Hefflefinger         80 F   5955 Portland ME                                                               
5604 281/281  M3034 1:43:40.0 16:41 1:43:40.0  Fred Placey               32 M   4277 Portland ME                                                               
5605  29/30   F6569 1:44:27.5 16:49 1:51:44.8  Sharon Newell             67 F   1706 Buxton ME                                                                 
5606 455/456  F3539 1:45:19.0 16:57 1:45:19.0  Morgan Smith Guinta       37 F   4490 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5607 389/389  F2529 1:46:26.8 17:08 1:53:33.6  Michelle Carlberg         29 F   2158 Gorham ME                                                                 
5608 382/382  M3539 1:46:27.1 17:08 1:53:33.7  Jaimey Anderson           36 M   4245 Portland ME                                                               
5609 368/369  F4044 1:46:52.1 17:12 1:54:15.6  Lizabeth Harrington       42 F    602 Yarmouth ME                                                               
5610 275/275  M5054 1:46:52.3 17:12 1:54:15.7  Steve Grist               54 M   3698 Herndon VA                                                                
5611   3/3    F8099 1:46:52.4 17:12 1:54:13.8  Nora Stetson              81 F    772 Portland ME                                                               
5612 152/152  M2024 1:46:53.1 17:13 1:54:14.2  Dan Grist                 20 M   3166 Herndon VA                                                                
5613 244/244  F5054 1:46:54.0 17:13 1:54:14.7  Sue Grist                 50 F    962 Herndon VA                                                                
5614 368/368  M4549 1:47:13.1 17:16 1:54:41.2  Tom Daniels               47 M   5629 Corona Del Mar CA                                                         
5615 456/456  F3539 1:47:14.2 17:16 1:54:41.6  Trimble Augur             38 F   3584 Steilcoom WA                                                              
5616 117/120  F5559 1:47:18.8 17:17 1:54:35.3  Sally Bouton              59 F   4554 Ballston Spa NY                                                           
5617 307/308  F4549 1:47:35.0 17:19 1:54:54.6  Lin Gentry                46 F   4387 Hickory NC                                                                
5618  13/13   M7579 1:48:05.5 17:24 1:55:16.9  Herb Strom                79 M   6649 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5619 308/308  F4549 1:48:27.0 17:28 1:52:05.9  Theresa Sawyer            46 F   4182 Kennebunk ME                                                              
5620  51/51   M6569 1:51:43.3 17:59 1:58:42.6  William Pollock           67 M   1787 Gray ME                                                                   
5621  30/30   F6569 1:51:44.7 18:00 1:58:43.6  Jeanne Pollock            67 F   4702 Gray ME                                                                   
5622 369/369  F4044 1:53:42.2 18:18 2:00:41.7  Anne Waldron              41 F   6548 Riverside CT                                                              
5623 118/120  F5559 1:54:01.1 18:21 2:00:42.1  Kira Wigoda               56 F   1528 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
5624 119/120  F5559 1:54:01.8 18:22 2:00:42.2  Doreen Morrow             56 F   1162 Scarborough ME                                                            
5625 436/436  F3034 1:54:48.3 18:29 1:59:30.4  Diane Barras              30 F   6551 Newry ME                                                                  
5626 189/189  M1519 1:54:48.4 18:29 1:59:30.4  Alex Tomaszewski          15 M    544 Wells ME                                                                  
5627 120/120  F5559 1:55:19.5 18:34 2:00:42.2  Mary Devine               57 F   6447 New Gloucester ME                                                         
5628  12/12   F7074 1:56:02.0 18:41 2:02:03.9  Jean Sullivan             72 F   4273 South Portland ME                                                         
  8/12/2009  9:38PM