Page 1
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
    1   1/264  M2529   27:40.4  4:28   27:40.4# Gebre Gebremariam         25 M      7 ETH                                                                       
    2   1/148  M2024   27:41.5  4:28   27:41.7# Alan Kiprono              20 M     17 KEN                                                                       
    3   2/264  M2529   27:42.6  4:28   27:44.5# Wilson Chebet             25 M      6 KEN                                                                       
    4   2/148  M2024   27:51.3  4:29   27:51.4# Stephen Kipkosgei-Kibet   23 M     12 KEN                                                                       
    5   3/264  M2529   28:07.6  4:32   28:08.3# Ed Muge                   27 M      1 KEN                                                                       
    6   4/264  M2529   28:16.3  4:33   28:16.3# Shawn Forrest             27 M     14 AUS                                                                       
    7   1/309  M3034   28:38.3  4:37   28:38.4# Martin Lel                31 M      2 KEY                                                                       
    8   2/309  M3034   28:43.2  4:38   28:44.4# Boaz Cheboiywo            32 M      5 KEN                                                                       
    9   5/264  M2529   28:45.1  4:38   28:46.5# Martin Fagan              27 M     11 IRE                                                                       
   10   6/264  M2529   28:55.4  4:40   28:56.7# Joel Kemboi Kimurer       27 M     13 KEN                                                                       
   11   7/264  M2529   28:58.1  4:40   28:59.1# Andrew Lemoncello         27 M     15 SCO                                                                       
   12   3/148  M2024   29:00.4  4:41   29:01.6# Benjamin True             24 M      9 Eugene OR                                                                 
   13   3/309  M3034   29:02.1  4:41   29:03.0# Samuel Ndereba            33 M     18 KEN                                                                       
   14   8/264  M2529   29:14.1  4:43   29:14.1# Dejene Berhannu           29 M     19 ETH                                                                       
   15   9/264  M2529   29:25.7  4:45   29:27.6# Patrick Tarpy             28 M     30 Yarmouth ME                      BIW                                      
   16  10/264  M2529   29:31.1  4:46   29:32.5# Nate Jenkins              29 M     21 Andover MA                                                                
   17  11/264  M2529   29:50.1  4:49   29:51.6  Partick Rizzo             27 M     10 Boulder CO                                                                
   18   1/352  M4549   29:53.8  4:49   29:55.2* Mbarak Hussein            45 M     40                                                                           
   19   1/370  M4044   29:54.1  4:49   29:54.7* James Koskei              41 M     41 KEN                                                                       
   20   1/376  M3539   30:15.4  4:53   30:16.4* Lee Troop                 37 M      8 AUS                                                                       
   21  12/264  M2529   30:23.0  4:54   30:24.4  Kirby Davis               26 M     25 Portland OR                                                               
   22   4/148  M2024   30:26.2  4:54   30:27.8  Phil Richert              23 M     32 Bar Harbor ME                                                             
   23  13/264  M2529   30:35.2  4:56   30:35.9  Andrea Sorgato            29 M     22 Medford MA                                                                
   24   1/201  F2024   30:59.4  5:00   30:59.4# Lineth Chepkurui          22 F    103 KEN                                                                       
   25  14/264  M2529   31:03.1  5:00   31:04.8  Robert Gomez              27 M     33 Westbrook ME                                                              
   26   2/201  F2024   31:06.4  5:01   31:06.9# Wude Ayalew               23 F    104 ETH                                                                       
   27   5/148  M2024   31:10.8  5:02   31:14.5  Ethan Shaw                20 M     39 Falmouth ME                                                               
   28   2/376  M3539   31:22.9  5:04   31:25.0* Artie Gilkes              35 M     23 State College PA                                                          
   29  15/264  M2529   31:25.3  5:04   31:26.5  Michael Bunker            28 M     72 Rockland ME                                                               
   30   1/420  F3034   31:31.8  5:05   31:33.1# Edna Kipligat             30 F    102 KEN                                                                       
   31   6/148  M2024   31:33.2  5:05   31:35.4  Joshua Zolla              24 M     62 Freeport ME                                                               
   32   7/148  M2024   31:44.5  5:07   31:46.8  Colman Hatton             22 M     86 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   33   4/309  M3034   31:54.8  5:09   31:56.8  Ryan McCalmon             34 M     66 Belmont MA                                                                
   34   8/148  M2024   31:55.3  5:09   31:55.3  Thompson Ogilvie          22 M     28 Hopedale MA                                                               
   35   9/148  M2024   31:55.4  5:09   31:58.1  Riley Masters             20 M     81 Bangor ME                                                                 
   36   1/210  M1519   31:56.1  5:09   32:00.1* Robert Dextradeur         19 M     96 Branford CT                                                               
   37   3/376  M3539   31:56.5  5:09   31:58.3* Andy Spaulding            39 M     61 Freeport ME                                                               
   38  16/264  M2529   31:59.5  5:09   32:01.5  Jeff Caron                27 M     24 Lexington MA                                                              
   39  10/148  M2024   32:08.7  5:11   32:11.4  Mike Griffin              23 M     71 Scarborough ME                                                            
   40  17/264  M2529   32:09.4  5:11   32:11.9  Claton Conrad             28 M     75 Eureka NV                                                                 
   41   2/210  M1519   32:18.1  5:12   32:23.4  Jason Kaake               19 M   6203 Phippsburg ME                                                             
   42   3/210  M1519   32:19.8  5:13   32:23.2* Will Geoghegan            18 M     88 Brunswick ME                                                              
   43   5/309  M3034   32:25.2  5:14   32:27.5  Marc Leblanc              30 M     68 Natick MA                                                                 
   44  11/148  M2024   32:30.7  5:14   32:32.9  Nicholas Wheeler          24 M     37 Gorham ME                                                                 
   45   6/309  M3034   32:32.5  5:15   32:34.0  Pj Gorneault              31 M     76 Caribou ME                                                                
   46  12/148  M2024   32:33.1  5:15   32:35.8  Spencer McElwain          21 M     79 Caribou ME                                                                
   47   4/210  M1519   32:33.5  5:15   32:35.8  Matt Rand                 19 M     87 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   48   7/309  M3034   32:33.7  5:15   32:37.1  Chris Mahoney             32 M    355 Concord NH                                                                
   49  18/264  M2529   32:35.1  5:15   32:37.0  Adam Goode                26 M     73 Bangor ME                                                                 
   50  13/148  M2024   32:40.4  5:16   32:42.9  Corey Bean                22 M     64 Cornville ME                                                              
Record 27:27.7 by Gilbert Okari of Kenya in 2003
   8/10/2010  7:51AM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

                                                                      Page 2
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
   51  19/264  M2529   32:47.4  5:17   32:49.2  Evan Graves               29 M     67 Caribou ME                                                                
   52  14/148  M2024   32:57.2  5:19   32:59.8  Chris Harmon              22 M     92 Scarborough ME                                                            
   53   5/210  M1519   32:59.7  5:19   33:03.5  Wade Davis                19 M     63 Hallowell ME                                                              
   54  15/148  M2024   33:01.0  5:19   33:03.7  Marc Halverson            21 M     69 Falmouth ME                                                               
   55  16/148  M2024   33:05.0  5:20   33:11.0  John Hall                 24 M   4480 Bow NH                                                                    
   56   2/420  F3034   33:05.6  5:20   33:06.1# Irene Limika              30 F    100 KEN                                                                       
   57   4/376  M3539   33:08.3  5:20   33:10.4  Ethan Hemphill            38 M     60 Freeport ME                      L.L BEAN                                 
   58   5/376  M3539   33:10.6  5:21   33:10.6  Khalid Khannouchi         38 M      3 Ossining NY                                                               
   59   6/376  M3539   33:10.7  5:21   33:13.7  Ulrich Fluhme             35 M   2643 New York NY                                                               
   60  17/148  M2024   33:15.2  5:22   33:20.1  Daniel Soltan             20 M   2640 Winthrop ME                                                               
   61  20/264  M2529   33:16.4  5:22   33:20.1  Mark McDermott            26 M    171 Mansfield MA                     TD BANK                                  
   62   2/370  M4044   33:17.7  5:22   33:20.0* Joshua Brown              42 M     46 Burlington VT                                                             
   63   1/409  F2529   33:22.5  5:23   33:25.0# Leonora Joy-Petrina       28 F    112 NZL                                                                       
   64  21/264  M2529   33:22.8  5:23   33:27.0  Tj Niles                  25 M   1450 Lewiston ME                                                               
   65   1/308  M5054   33:27.8  5:24   33:30.3* Norm Larson               54 M     50 Burlington VT                                                             
   66   1/437  F3539   33:32.5  5:24   33:33.7# Catherine Ndereba         38 F    101 KEN                                                                       
   67   8/309  M3034   33:35.5  5:25   33:37.3  David Bedoya              33 M     98 Somerville MA ESP                                                         
   68  18/148  M2024   33:35.8  5:25   33:41.2  David Currier             20 M   3747 Sidney ME                                                                 
   69   2/352  M4549   33:36.8  5:25   33:38.7* Michael Payson            47 M     44 Falmouth ME                                                               
   70   6/210  M1519   33:38.6  5:25   33:41.8  Luke Fontaine             18 M     80 Augusta ME                                                                
   71   2/409  F2529   33:38.8  5:25   33:39.6# Malika Mejdoub            28 F    113 MOR                                                                       
   72  22/264  M2529   33:42.5  5:26   33:44.6  John Ciccarelli           27 M     27 Southbury CT                                                              
   73   7/210  M1519   33:54.7  5:28   34:00.6  Henry Sterling            19 M    617 South Freeport ME                                                         
   74  19/148  M2024   33:54.7  5:28   33:57.3  Timothy Even              21 M     77 Stoneham ME                                                               
   75   8/210  M1519   33:54.9  5:28   33:58.6  Tully Hannan              19 M   6985 Prouts Neck ME                                                            
   76   3/370  M4044   33:56.1  5:28   33:59.1  Byrne Decker              43 M     45 Yarmouth ME                                                               
   77   9/210  M1519   33:58.5  5:29   34:07.0  Chase Brown               16 M   2871 W Boothbay Harbor ME                                                      
   78  10/210  M1519   33:59.9  5:29   34:02.9  Liam Cassidy              18 M     65 Brunswick ME                                                              
   79  11/210  M1519   34:00.6  5:29   34:04.4  Craig Robinson            19 M     95 Scarborough ME                                                            
   80                  34:03.3  5:29   34:05.8  Anders Samuelson             M   6634 Freeport ME                                                               
   81   3/352  M4549   34:04.1  5:29   34:06.2* Jason Cakouros            45 M     43 Milton MA                                                                 
   82  12/210  M1519   34:04.7  5:30   34:11.4  Thomas Letourneau         19 M   1879 Dayton ME                                                                 
   83   3/409  F2529   34:09.6  5:30   34:11.2  Heidi Westover            29 F    116 Walpole NH                                                                
   84   2/308  M5054   34:11.2  5:31   34:13.0* Michael O'Brien           50 M     55 Durham NH                                                                 
   85   4/352  M4549   34:12.1  5:31   34:15.4* Andrew Beardsley          46 M     47 Surry ME                                                                  
   86  23/264  M2529   34:16.2  5:31   34:19.4  Mike Dowling              27 M     99 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
   87   4/370  M4044   34:19.0  5:32   34:25.6  Peter Sedgwick            40 M   6275 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
   88  13/210  M1519   34:20.7  5:32   34:24.5  Matt McClintok            16 M     94 Athens ME                                                                 
   89  20/148  M2024   34:22.8  5:32   34:28.3  Greg Fullman              23 M   2584 North Billerica MA                                                        
   90   4/409  F2529   34:23.3  5:33   34:24.9  Allison Krol              26 F    117 Pittsfield MA                                                             
   91  14/210  M1519   34:26.7  5:33   34:32.7  Harlow Ladd               16 M   4004 Oakland ME                                                                
   92  21/148  M2024   34:27.2  5:33   34:31.8  Levi Miller               23 M     31 Belfast ME                                                                
   93   5/370  M4044   34:27.3  5:33   34:30.6  Keelyn Wu                 43 M     49 Freeport ME                                                               
   94  15/210  M1519   34:27.5  5:33   34:32.3  Jack Terwilliger          17 M   4961 Biddeford ME                                                              
   95   5/352  M4549   34:29.0  5:33   34:33.3* Bill Mariski              49 M     59 Portland ME                                                               
   96   2/437  F3539   34:32.3  5:34   34:34.9* Kristin Barry             36 F    121 Scarborough ME                                                            
   97   3/437  F3539   34:32.6  5:34   34:35.2* Sheri Piers               39 F    120 Falmouth ME                                                               
   98   7/376  M3539   34:41.2  5:35   34:44.0  Matthew Carter            38 M   4611 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
   99  16/210  M1519   34:45.1  5:36   34:51.2  Ryan Widzgowski           18 M   2022 Camden ME                                                                 
  100  17/210  M1519   34:45.5  5:36   34:50.5  Seth Neuts                19 M   1748 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM
# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 3
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  101   9/309  M3034   34:46.0  5:36   34:49.1  Blaine Moore              30 M     70 Windham ME                                                                
  102  18/210  M1519   34:46.2  5:36   34:52.8  Julian Gazzelloni         17 M   1174 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  103  22/148  M2024   34:46.2  5:36   34:51.2  Erich Neuts               21 M   1468 Portland ME                                                               
  104   3/308  M5054   34:47.3  5:36   34:48.7* David Cannon              54 M     54 Seattle WA                                                                
  105   6/352  M4549   34:50.4  5:37   34:54.5* Pete Bottomley            48 M     48 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  106  24/264  M2529   34:56.9  5:38   35:02.8  Tim Stickney              29 M   5904 Brookline MA                                                              
  107   6/370  M4044   34:57.0  5:38   35:00.2  Robert Landry             41 M     42 Ludlow MA                                                                 
  108  23/148  M2024   34:59.0  5:38   35:03.9  Alex Gomes                21 M     78 Peabody MA                                                                
  109  25/264  M2529   34:59.0  5:38   35:05.7  Jon McGonagle             25 M   6939 Portland ME                                                               
  110  19/210  M1519   35:02.0  5:39   35:10.2  Andy Reifman-Packett      16 M   2379 Harpswell ME                                                              
  111  24/148  M2024   35:05.0  5:39   35:09.8  Christopher MacColl       21 M   1152 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  112  10/309  M3034   35:09.8  5:40   35:16.0  Jeffrey Cole              32 M   4003 Biddeford Pool ME                                                         
  113  20/210  M1519   35:10.9  5:40   35:14.9  Henry Loughlin            18 M     90 Freeport ME                                                               
  114  25/148  M2024   35:13.2  5:41   35:18.9  Nathan Buck               20 M   6051 Portland ME                                                               
  115  21/210  M1519   35:13.5  5:41   35:23.4  Nick Morris               16 M   1895 Scarborough ME                                                            
  116  11/309  M3034   35:16.0  5:41   35:22.6  Matthew Dall              31 M   1653 Colchester VT                                                             
  117  22/210  M1519   35:18.5  5:41   35:28.4  Robert Hall               15 M   1789 Scarborough ME                                                            
  118  23/210  M1519   35:20.3  5:42   35:27.0  Peter Lepage              16 M   2135 Limerick ME                                                               
  119  24/210  M1519   35:21.1  5:42   35:27.0  Timothy Freme             18 M   1759 Caribou ME                                                                
  120  26/148  M2024   35:21.8  5:42   35:25.2  Zac Suriano               20 M   4014 Clifton Park NY                                                           
  121  26/264  M2529   35:25.1  5:42   35:36.7  Matt Manfred              29 M   3128 State College PA                                                          
  122  25/210  M1519   35:30.3  5:43   35:36.5  Colin Delaney             19 M   6117 Lake Placid NY                                                            
  123   8/376  M3539   35:33.6  5:44   35:38.3  Scott Gorneau             37 M   6714 South Portland ME                                                         
  124  26/210  M1519   35:33.6  5:44   35:37.8  Andy Fitch                19 M   5035 No Yarmouth ME                                                            
  125  27/264  M2529   35:35.1  5:44   35:43.2  Jason Salony              28 M   2060 Cambridge MA                                                              
  126  28/264  M2529   35:35.4  5:44   35:45.1  Tim McCall                25 M   5374 Lawrenceville NJ                                                          
  127   1/229  M5559   35:36.6  5:44   35:39.0* Stephen Chantry           55 M     56 Williamsburg VA                                                           
  128   5/409  F2529   35:39.8  5:45   35:41.6  Clara Peterson            26 F    118 San Anselmo CA                                                            
  129  29/264  M2529   35:40.1  5:45   35:41.9  Jeffrey Peterson          26 M     26 San Anselmo CA                                                            
  130   7/370  M4044   35:40.2  5:45   35:44.2  David Weatherbie          42 M    150 Cape Elizabeth ME                SEAFAX                                   
  131  30/264  M2529   35:40.7  5:45   35:46.2  George Young              29 M   1865 Liverpool NY                                                              
  132   4/308  M5054   35:43.3  5:45   35:47.6* Scott Brown               52 M     57 Lewiston ME                                                               
  133   3/201  F2024   35:44.6  5:46   35:48.6  Erica Jesseman            21 F    123 Scarborough ME                                                            
  134   5/308  M5054   35:44.7  5:46   35:49.2* Tom Ryan                  54 M     52 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  135   7/352  M4549   35:48.1  5:46   35:52.7  Marc Dugas                46 M     85 Scarborough ME                                                            
  136   6/308  M5054   35:49.3  5:46   35:52.9* David Oliver              54 M    146 Westborough MA                                                            
  137   1/51   M0114   35:51.9  5:47   36:05.8  Will Cather               14 M   3249 Port Matilda PA                                                           
  138  27/210  M1519   35:53.3  5:47   36:02.2  Glenn Emery               17 M   2281 Westbrook ME                                                              
  139  31/264  M2529   35:56.2  5:47   36:09.1  Joseph Fitzsimmons        25 M   2290 Augusta ME                                                                
  140  27/148  M2024   36:00.7  5:48   36:16.1  Jerod Hayes               21 M   5436 Dover-Foxcroft ME                                                         
  141  28/148  M2024   36:01.8  5:48   36:05.0  Jesse Hugo                21 M     93 Falmouth ME                                                               
  142   6/409  F2529   36:03.1  5:49   36:11.4  Jennifer Campbell         27 F   5320 Watertown MA                                                              
  143   9/376  M3539   36:06.2  5:49   36:10.3  Christopher Mertz         38 M    693 Easton PA                                                                 
  144  10/376  M3539   36:08.8  5:50   36:18.1  Darren Moore              36 M   3980 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  145   8/370  M4044   36:09.9  5:50   36:16.2  Robert Ashby              42 M   2543 Brunswick ME                     BIW                                      
  146  29/148  M2024   36:11.1  5:50   36:18.9  Travis Kroot              21 M   6874 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
  147   7/308  M5054   36:13.3  5:50   36:19.5* Tom Hathaway              50 M   2857 Scarborough ME UMI                                                        
  148  28/210  M1519   36:16.2  5:51   36:23.2  Reid Douty                18 M   1349 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  149  29/210  M1519   36:16.6  5:51   36:26.3  Nathaniel Schwehm         17 M   5960 Boothbay ME                                                               
  150  11/376  M3539   36:20.8  5:51   36:28.0  Shaun O'Brien             39 M   4406 Waltham MA                                                                
   8/10/2010  7:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 4
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  151   3/420  F3034   36:26.5  5:52   36:28.7  Gladys Ganiel O'neill     33 F    122 IRE                                                                       
  152   2/229  M5559   36:26.5  5:52   36:29.2* Kevin McMahon             56 M     53 Essex Junction VT                                                         
  153  12/309  M3034   36:27.9  5:53   36:36.0  Justin Verdirame          31 M   4953 Cambridge MA                                                              
  154  30/210  M1519   36:28.5  5:53   36:36.3  Scott Gardner             19 M   2162 Falmouth ME                                                               
  155  31/210  M1519   36:28.5  5:53   36:40.9  Thomas Bottomley          18 M   1300 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  156   7/409  F2529   36:34.7  5:54   36:39.5  Emily Kroshus             27 F   2573 Boston MA                                                                 
  157  32/210  M1519   36:35.2  5:54   36:50.1  Patrick Horan             17 M   2918 Brunswick ME                                                              
  158   9/370  M4044   36:37.3  5:54   36:45.6  Michael Nobles            41 M   5613 Barre VT                                                                  
  159  33/210  M1519   36:37.5  5:54   36:53.3  Albert Anastasio          17 M   6816 Champaign IL                                                              
  160  34/210  M1519   36:41.5  5:55   36:53.9  Conor McGrory             16 M   6265 Falmouth ME                                                               
  161   4/437  F3539   36:43.9  5:55   36:47.5  Tammie Robie              35 F    134 Milford NH                                                                
  162  30/148  M2024   36:45.8  5:55   36:55.9  Stanis Moody-Roberts      21 M   1494 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  163  32/264  M2529   36:47.3  5:56   36:54.9  Zach Boyce                25 M    440 South Portland ME                UNUM                                     
  164  35/210  M1519   36:48.3  5:56   36:54.9  Dylan Moulton             19 M   4778 Saco ME                                                                   
  165  12/376  M3539   36:48.7  5:56   36:57.1  Russ Fiebig               39 M   6204 Roanoke VA                                                                
  166  13/376  M3539   36:50.1  5:56   37:00.4  John Howard               38 M   3102 Germantown MD                                                             
  167  14/376  M3539   36:50.2  5:56   36:56.5  Garth Altenburg           37 M    914 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  168  36/210  M1519   36:53.2  5:57   37:00.8  Mark Cameron              19 M   3888 Toronto ON CAN                                                            
  169  37/210  M1519   36:53.3  5:57   37:00.9  Brett Cameron             19 M   4645 North York ON CAN                                                         
  170   2/51   M0114   36:53.6  5:57   37:02.1  Will Shafer               14 M   3350 New Gloucester ME                                                         
  171  13/309  M3034   36:53.8  5:57   36:57.9  Matt Lane                 32 M     82 Portland ME                      PRETI FLAHERTY                           
  172  38/210  M1519   36:54.3  5:57   37:03.9  James Lepage              19 M   6683 Cumberland ME                                                             
  173   8/308  M5054   36:57.2  5:57   37:08.0  Jim Elwell                50 M   2875 Corvallis OR                                                              
  174  31/148  M2024   36:57.3  5:57   37:00.5  Ryan Dyer                 22 M     91 Gorham ME                                                                 
  175  10/370  M4044   37:00.1  5:58   37:09.5  Kyle Rhoads               40 M   3690 Windham ME                                                                
  176  39/210  M1519   37:00.7  5:58   37:11.9  Nathan Harris             16 M   6186 Lyman ME                                                                  
  177  15/376  M3539   37:01.1  5:58   37:10.1  Geoff Dunbar              39 M   3634 Mill Valley CA                                                            
  178                  37:02.6  5:58   37:07.6  Jorma Kurry                  M     89 Falmouth ME                                                               
  179  14/309  M3034   37:03.8  5:58   37:12.6  Todd Robbins              32 M   3310 Portland ME                                                               
  180   8/352  M4549   37:04.0  5:58   37:12.8  Rolf Westphal             46 M   5428 Portland ME                                                               
  181   4/201  F2024   37:06.0  5:59   37:07.2  Ayelech Assefa-Yohannes   22 F    105 ETH                                                                       
  182  40/210  M1519   37:06.3  5:59   37:21.0  Ben Woodbury              17 M   2223 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  183   9/352  M4549   37:06.6  5:59   37:45.7  Stephen McElwain          48 M   6227 Scarborough ME                                                            
  184  32/148  M2024   37:08.4  5:59   37:15.9  Joe McGovern              22 M    658 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
  185  33/148  M2024   37:09.8  5:59   37:22.8  Dave Beahm                24 M   5009 Portland ME                      L.L BEAN                                 
  186  41/210  M1519   37:10.9  6:00   37:28.2  Jack Pierce               15 M   3806 New Gloucester ME                                                         
  187   1/127  M6064   37:15.1  6:00   37:19.4* Michael Coyne             60 M     83 St. Stephen NB CAN                                                        
  188  42/210  M1519   37:15.6  6:00   37:22.6  Tom Quentin               18 M   3282 Saco ME                                                                   
  189  33/264  M2529   37:19.9  6:01   37:35.7  Brian Powers              25 M   3541 Woodland ME                                                               
  190  43/210  M1519   37:20.7  6:01   37:33.5  Johnny Lake               17 M   3242 Falmouth ME                                                               
  191  15/309  M3034   37:21.7  6:01   37:34.1  Joshua Madore             32 M    294 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  192  16/376  M3539   37:23.8  6:02   37:31.9  Frank Nelson              39 M   3865 Bridgewater MA                                                            
  193  11/370  M4044   37:24.3  6:02   37:36.2  Jeff Walker               44 M   1631 Falmouth ME                                                               
  194  34/264  M2529   37:25.1  6:02   37:36.6  Matthew Weber             29 M   1871 York Beach ME                                                             
  195  34/148  M2024   37:25.6  6:02   37:33.6  Samuel House              20 M   3785 Belgrade ME                                                               
  196  44/210  M1519   37:25.9  6:02   37:49.8  Scott Hitchcox            16 M   5680 Milton VT                                                                 
  197  35/264  M2529   37:26.3  6:02   37:33.0  Samuel Goodrich           28 M    636 Westbrook ME                                                              
  198  17/376  M3539   37:26.8  6:02   37:32.0  Aaron Bishop              38 M   2930 Falmouth ME                                                               
  199   8/409  F2529   37:26.9  6:02   37:34.5  Gretchen Chick            29 F   3390 Washington DC                                                             
  200  45/210  M1519   37:26.9  6:02   37:46.5  Stephen Purcell           19 M   5494 Brunswick ME                                                              
   8/10/2010  7:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 5
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  201  16/309  M3034   37:27.7  6:02   37:37.9  Randy Inosencio           33 M   5785 Scarborough ME                                                            
  202  36/264  M2529   37:29.7  6:03   37:43.4  Travis Brennan            29 M   6863 Portland ME                                                               
  203  17/309  M3034   37:35.6  6:03   37:48.8  Wade Boudreau             34 M   5107 Gardiner ME                                                               
  204  35/148  M2024   37:36.5  6:04   37:42.0  Tor O'Brien               20 M   1799 Winthrop ME                                                               
  205  36/148  M2024   37:37.6  6:04   38:00.0  Tony Myatt                23 M    545 Portland ME                                                               
  206   9/308  M5054   37:39.5  6:04   37:56.3  Craig Shaknis             52 M   6083 Naples ME                                                                 
  207  37/264  M2529   37:39.7  6:04   37:49.3  Seth Differ               29 M   1452 Boston MA                                                                 
  208  18/376  M3539   37:40.1  6:04   38:03.8  Kyle Pond                 37 M   1470 Newton MA                                                                 
  209  38/264  M2529   37:44.1  6:05   38:06.6  Christopher Williams      25 M   2711 Portland ME                                                               
  210   9/409  F2529   37:47.2  6:05   37:55.0  Sarah Bard                26 F   1402 Leesburg VA                                                               
  211   5/437  F3539   37:47.6  6:05   37:52.2  Carry Buterbaugh          38 F    124 South Portland ME                                                         
  212  18/309  M3034   37:50.3  6:06   38:03.1  Ben Piecuch               34 M   1758 Providence RI                                                             
  213  37/148  M2024   37:51.1  6:06   38:04.0  Stephen Desjardins        24 M   6035 Portland ME                                                               
  214  19/309  M3034   37:51.4  6:06   38:19.2  Daniel Lavigne            33 M    260 Dayton ME                        HANNAFORD                                
  215  12/370  M4044   37:51.6  6:06   38:06.7  Joe Heathco               42 M    176 Freeport ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
  216  46/210  M1519   37:52.6  6:06   38:13.1  Amos Almy                 19 M   3600 Charleston ME                                                             
  217  19/376  M3539   37:53.4  6:06   38:08.8  Andrew Kinley             39 M   1463 Falmouth ME                                                               
  218  10/352  M4549   37:54.9  6:07   38:00.7  Bernie O'Reilly           47 M    549 Newton ME                                                                 
  219  11/352  M4549   37:55.5  6:07   38:10.2  Thomas Kramer             45 M   5861 Gaylordsville CT                                                          
  220  20/376  M3539   37:56.6  6:07   38:09.8  Jason Patch               36 M   2736 Topsifield MA                                                             
  221   2/127  M6064   37:58.8  6:07   38:06.1* Gordon MacFarland         62 M   2009 Arlington MA                                                              
  222  13/370  M4044   38:00.1  6:07   38:29.7  Jim Panaccione            40 M    332 Kittery ME                                                                
  223  47/210  M1519   38:00.4  6:07   38:09.0  Colin Cundy               18 M   1415 Harpswell ME                                                              
  224   5/201  F2024   38:02.8  6:08   38:14.3  Carrie Corbett            23 F   6215 Manchester CT                                                             
  225  39/264  M2529   38:04.4  6:08   38:22.5  Andrew Morrison           26 M   3931 Augusta ME                                                                
  226  48/210  M1519   38:04.5  6:08   38:13.2  Sean Perry                16 M   1443 Portland ME                                                               
  227  49/210  M1519   38:05.0  6:08   38:20.7  Peter Brigham             18 M   1047 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  228  50/210  M1519   38:05.0  6:08   38:25.3  Stefan Sandreuter         16 M   1404 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
  229  21/376  M3539   38:06.0  6:08   38:15.0  Michael McKechnie         35 M   4372 Watertown MA                                                              
  230   6/201  F2024   38:06.1  6:08   38:16.5  Meghan Brower             21 F   6848 Cary NC                                                                   
  231  10/409  F2529   38:07.8  6:09   38:11.2  Caitlin Malloy            29 F    130 Medford MA                                                                
  232   6/437  F3539   38:08.5  6:09   38:14.8  Kara Waters               35 F   3871 Ellicott City MD                                                          
  233   3/229  M5559   38:08.5  6:09   38:20.9  David Roberts             55 M   2234 Bath ME                          BIW                                      
  234  51/210  M1519   38:11.1  6:09   38:29.7  Thomas Redstone           17 M   2505 South Portland ME                                                         
  235  52/210  M1519   38:11.3  6:09   38:34.9  Thomas Hitchcox           18 M   3928 Milton VT                                                                 
  236  12/352  M4549   38:11.6  6:09   38:15.6  Peter Hall                48 M   6690 Cumberland ME                                                             
  237  38/148  M2024   38:12.5  6:09   38:42.1  Brendan Danaher           22 M   1382 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  238  20/309  M3034   38:12.9  6:09   38:23.6  Johnathan Kelley          33 M   6996 Caribou ME                                                                
  239  53/210  M1519   38:14.2  6:10   38:25.2  Matthew Guiod             16 M   4446 Lincoln ME                                                                
  240  10/308  M5054   38:17.1  6:10   38:35.2  Floyd Lavery              53 M   6796 Westbrook ME                                                              
  241   7/201  F2024   38:17.6  6:10   38:21.4  Kerry Arouca              22 F    131 Hanson MA                                                                 
  242  21/309  M3034   38:18.3  6:10   38:26.2  Scott Layton              34 M   1630 Rockport ME                                                               
  243  40/264  M2529   38:19.7  6:11   38:35.6  Devin Anderson            27 M   4812 South Portland ME                                                         
  244  14/370  M4044   38:19.9  6:11   38:40.7  Steve Niles               41 M   3945 Portland ME                      GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
  245  54/210  M1519   38:24.0  6:11   38:41.6  Sean Griffin              18 M   6050 Scarborough ME                                                            
  246  22/309  M3034   38:24.6  6:11   38:37.8  Ward Boudreau             34 M   4990 Gardiner ME                                                               
  247  55/210  M1519   38:25.3  6:11   38:43.9  Griffin Day               16 M   5298 Freeport ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
  248  56/210  M1519   38:26.0  6:12   38:41.3  Ben Chapman               18 M   2947 Ellsworth ME                                                              
  249  39/148  M2024   38:27.1  6:12   40:37.4  Andrew Tufts              21 M   5728 Topsham ME                                                                
  250  11/308  M5054   38:27.9  6:12   38:33.6  Dan Warren                53 M   3175 Scarborough ME                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 6
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  251  13/352  M4549   38:28.5  6:12   38:44.3  Scott Hornney             45 M   1919 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  252  41/264  M2529   38:28.5  6:12   39:23.2  Casey Conley              26 M   5737 Portland ME                                                               
  253  57/210  M1519   38:30.1  6:12   38:40.8  Zach Brown                17 M   2882 Scarborough ME                                                            
  254  14/352  M4549   38:30.3  6:12   38:38.7  Roger Clement             46 M   5807 Falmouth ME                                                               
  255  11/409  F2529   38:33.8  6:13   38:39.2  Heather Searles           27 F    357 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  256  40/148  M2024   38:35.8  6:13   38:57.6  Zachary Bennett           21 M   2668 Falmouth ME                                                               
  257   1/190  F1519   38:36.3  6:13   38:47.1  Abby MacE                 16 F   5644 Readfield ME                                                              
  258  42/264  M2529   38:37.7  6:13   38:47.4  Erik Lundgren             28 M    277 Saco ME                          FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  259  15/352  M4549   38:37.9  6:14   38:56.2  Brian Berkemeyer          47 M   2762 Freeport ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
  260  58/210  M1519   38:39.1  6:14   38:55.9  Sebastian Peters          18 M    588 Fairfield ME                                                              
  261  12/308  M5054   38:39.1  6:14   38:48.6  Thomas Ward               50 M   4673 Winter Park FL                                                            
  262  13/308  M5054   38:39.8  6:14   38:49.9  Kevin Brower              54 M   6847 Cary NC                                                                   
  263  14/308  M5054   38:41.5  6:14   39:00.1  David Edwards             51 M   1838 Pownal ME                                                                 
  264   2/190  F1519   38:41.9  6:14   38:53.5  Emily Attwood             18 F   6980 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  265  59/210  M1519   38:43.4  6:14   39:02.6  Kyle Weaver               15 M   4706 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  266  15/370  M4044   38:43.6  6:14   38:57.9  Gerard Picard             41 M   2117 Saco ME                                                                   
  267  16/352  M4549   38:45.3  6:15   38:56.0  Owens McCullough          48 M   4572 Gorham ME                                                                 
  268  43/264  M2529   38:45.4  6:15   40:26.4  Jonathan Gilbert          29 M   3280 South Portland ME                                                         
  269  44/264  M2529   38:46.9  6:15   39:10.7  Rob Ridlon                25 M   6657 Portland ME                                                               
  270  60/210  M1519   38:49.6  6:15   40:40.2  Bradford Duranceau        19 M   6146 Saco ME                                                                   
  271  23/309  M3034   38:50.5  6:16   39:08.1  Thomas Norton             32 M   2815 Center Ossipee NH                                                         
  272  24/309  M3034   38:51.2  6:16   39:01.7  Robert Nadeau             33 M   2209 Raymond ME                                                                
  273  15/308  M5054   38:51.6  6:16   38:55.6  Jimmy Fallon              50 M   3631 Walpole MA                                                                
  274  41/148  M2024   38:52.0  6:16   39:03.2  Luke Fernandez            24 M   2943 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
  275  22/376  M3539   38:57.5  6:17   39:17.1  Adam Potter               36 M   4757 Wells ME                                                                  
  276  23/376  M3539   38:58.5  6:17   39:03.6  Brian Turner              39 M   2403 South Portland ME                                                         
  277  24/376  M3539   39:00.0  6:17   39:15.1  Douglas Britton           39 M   4382 Scarborough ME                                                            
  278  16/370  M4044   39:02.3  6:17   39:29.6  Chuck Truman              40 M   4319 South Paris ME                                                            
  279  45/264  M2529   39:03.2  6:18   39:22.2  Peter Sterling            26 M    624 South Freeport ME                                                         
  280   4/229  M5559   39:03.9  6:18   39:23.0  Dick Graves               55 M   5386 Gorham ME                                                                 
  281  46/264  M2529   39:06.9  6:18   39:22.4  Ethan Powell              29 M   6461 Brooklyn NY                                                               
  282  17/352  M4549   39:07.2  6:18   39:20.0  Wayne Piers               47 M   5923 Falmouth ME                                                               
  283   8/201  F2024   39:09.1  6:19   39:23.8  Christina Argueta         21 F   4959 New York NY                                                               
  284  47/264  M2529   39:10.2  6:19   39:39.8  Christopher Strout        28 M   3097 Portland ME                                                               
  285  18/352  M4549   39:10.4  6:19   39:31.4  Kevin Cassidy             47 M   4366 Brunswick ME                                                              
  286  42/148  M2024   39:11.8  6:19   39:28.3  Jonathan Poole            20 M    650 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  287  25/376  M3539   39:12.2  6:19   39:44.6  John McAnuff              37 M    867 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  288  26/376  M3539   39:14.5  6:19   39:36.0  Michael Vaillancourt      35 M   1038 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  289   1/391  F4044   39:15.4  6:20   39:18.2  Christine Reaser          44 F    129 Dayton ME                                                                 
  290  61/210  M1519   39:16.2  6:20   39:34.9  Darryl Wilkinson          16 M   2303 South Portland ME                                                         
  291  16/308  M5054   39:16.8  6:20   39:37.0  Chuck Spear               50 M   4154 Portland ME                                                               
  292  19/352  M4549   39:16.9  6:20   39:45.8  Kevin McDonough           47 M   4380 South Portland ME                                                         
  293   1/315  F4549   39:19.3  6:20   39:22.7  Simonetta Piergentili     45 F    137 Wilmington MA                                                             
  294  48/264  M2529   39:21.3  6:20   39:35.1  Matthew Harnden           28 M   2797 Portland ME                      TD BANK                                  
  295  27/376  M3539   39:21.5  6:21   39:21.5  Michael Goettig           38 M   1403 Brooklyn NY                                                               
  296   5/229  M5559   39:21.7  6:21   39:39.6  John Mollica              57 M    735 Cumberland ME                    MAINE HEALTH                             
  297  12/409  F2529   39:22.0  6:21   39:37.6  Michelle McCreary         27 F   6914 Worcester MA                                                              
  298  17/370  M4044   39:25.0  6:21   39:45.7  Mark Bancroft             40 M    746 Paris ME                                                                  
  299  13/409  F2529   39:25.8  6:21   39:41.9  Amanda Labelle            26 F   4082 Rockland ME                                                               
  300  43/148  M2024   39:28.0  6:22   40:18.2  Douglas Noe               21 M   3304 Durham ME                                                                 
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 7
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  301  18/370  M4044   39:29.0  6:22   39:56.0  John Cotnoir              40 M   1856 Augusta ME                                                                
  302  44/148  M2024   39:29.4  6:22   41:32.5  Henry Bloomfield          21 M   2197 Concord MA                                                                
  303  62/210  M1519   39:29.9  6:22   39:41.3  Jon Murray                17 M   4853 Westbrook ME                                                              
  304  49/264  M2529   39:30.3  6:22   39:39.2  Andrew Downey             26 M   3991 Lowell MA                                                                 
  305  63/210  M1519   39:31.0  6:22   39:51.1  Austin Loukas             19 M   5909 Windham ME                                                                
  306   9/201  F2024   39:31.6  6:22   39:49.1  Rebecca Merrill           22 F   1859 Portland ME                                                               
  307  50/264  M2529   39:32.8  6:22   39:54.7  Michael Greene            28 M   3259 Charlotte NC                                                              
  308  25/309  M3034   39:33.3  6:22   39:44.1  Andrew Lupien             30 M   1870 South Portland ME                                                         
  309  14/409  F2529   39:33.3  6:22   39:47.5  Lindsay Shinners          28 F   3384 Portland ME                                                               
  310  45/148  M2024   39:34.7  6:23   39:56.2  Brendan Nicholas          20 M   1374 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  311  28/376  M3539   39:35.6  6:23   39:43.7  Peter Gibbs               38 M   5967 London GBR                                                                
  312  19/370  M4044   39:35.9  6:23   39:54.0  Peter Heslam              43 M   5774 Newburyport MA                                                            
  313  20/352  M4549   39:36.0  6:23   39:42.5  Michael Gordon            48 M    752 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  314  26/309  M3034   39:37.7  6:23   40:05.6  Greg Denke                34 M   4265 Phippsburg ME                                                             
  315   2/391  F4044   39:37.9  6:23   39:40.9  Mary Pardi                40 F    125 Falmouth ME                                                               
  316  29/376  M3539   39:39.3  6:23   40:02.2  David Thomas              35 M   2300 Columbus OH                                                               
  317  15/409  F2529   39:39.5  6:23   39:43.2  Erin Ballard              26 F    132 Boston MA                                                                 
  318   1/231  F5054   39:42.5  6:24   39:47.8* Jeanne Hackett            51 F    726 Scarborough ME                                                            
  319  46/148  M2024   39:42.8  6:24   39:51.9  Alex Emery                22 M   1850 Westbrook ME                                                              
  320  64/210  M1519   39:45.0  6:24   39:56.0  Tanner Adams              17 M   4184 Lewiston ME                                                               
  321  27/309  M3034   39:45.2  6:24   40:07.6  James MacHowski           34 M   5581 Wales ME                                                                  
  322  65/210  M1519   39:45.5  6:24   39:53.5  Joseph Michaud            18 M    252 South Portland ME                                                         
  323  20/370  M4044   39:46.4  6:25   39:55.3  Arthur Bibeau             42 M    676 Portland ME                                                               
  324   3/190  F1519   39:47.7  6:25   39:59.6  Marita Stressenger        19 F    941 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  325  66/210  M1519   39:47.9  6:25   39:58.4  Jack Sullivan             15 M   5768 Scarborough ME                                                            
  326  67/210  M1519   39:48.4  6:25   40:03.7  Neal Anderson             17 M   4982 Ellsworth ME                                                              
  327   3/127  M6064   39:48.9  6:25   40:02.2  Charles White             61 M   5727 Burlington VT                                                             
  328  28/309  M3034   39:50.0  6:25   40:30.0  Nick Rofe                 32 M   6907 Portland ME                                                               
  329  47/148  M2024   39:50.6  6:25   40:11.2  Eric Friend               21 M   6248 Scarborough ME                                                            
  330  21/370  M4044   39:52.2  6:25   40:18.4  Jonathan Mermin           44 M   2869 Portland ME                                                               
  331  22/370  M4044   39:53.0  6:26   39:58.9  Thomas Akbari             44 M   2894 Cambridge MA                                                              
  332  21/352  M4549   39:53.7  6:26   40:06.8  Joe Wrobleski             46 M   1405 Falmouth ME                                                               
  333  30/376  M3539   39:55.2  6:26   40:14.8  William Freeman           37 M   1490 Maynard MA                                                                
  334  31/376  M3539   39:57.2  6:26   40:17.5  Jason Hallee              37 M   3129 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  335  32/376  M3539   39:58.1  6:26   40:07.2  David Sjostedt            39 M   1551 Gorham ME                        L.L BEAN                                 
  336  16/409  F2529   40:01.3  6:27   40:06.0  Erin Lane                 29 F    136 Portland ME                                                               
  337  33/376  M3539   40:01.7  6:27   40:19.4  Brian Ericson             36 M   4426 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  338  23/370  M4044   40:02.5  6:27   40:21.1  Karl Moulton              44 M    296 Saco ME                          FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  339  24/370  M4044   40:04.6  6:27   40:19.5  Drew Guthrie              41 M   2498 New York NY                                                               
  340  68/210  M1519   40:05.6  6:28   41:07.1  Rudy Guliani              15 M   2825 West Bath ME                                                              
  341  25/370  M4044   40:06.0  6:28   40:39.0  Christopher Irish         44 M   6581 Turner ME                                                                 
  342   4/190  F1519   40:06.4  6:28   40:43.8  Kathleen McMahon          15 F   5090 Brunswick ME                                                              
  343  17/308  M5054   40:07.3  6:28   40:10.5  Larry Wold                51 M    151 Freeport ME                      TD BANK                                  
  344  22/352  M4549   40:09.0  6:28   40:18.4  Jamie Chamberlain         45 M   6810 Scarborough ME                                                            
  345  34/376  M3539   40:09.0  6:28   40:31.0  Jeff Small                37 M    728 Scarborough ME                                                            
  346  48/148  M2024   40:09.6  6:28   40:36.4  Abbott Gilbane            20 M   6092 Providence RI                                                             
  347  49/148  M2024   40:09.9  6:28   40:20.5  Colin Benham              20 M   2892 Saco ME                                                                   
  348  23/352  M4549   40:10.3  6:28   40:29.2  Michael Elliott           47 M    290 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  349   6/229  M5559   40:10.7  6:28   40:39.5  Don Stowell               55 M   2355 Cumberland ME                                                             
  350  51/264  M2529   40:11.6  6:29   40:33.0  Ryan Baughman             27 M   4390 Topsham ME                                                                
   8/10/2010  7:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 8
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  351   4/127  M6064   40:12.1  6:29   40:16.7  Bill Reilly               63 M    684 Brownfield ME                                                             
  352  69/210  M1519   40:13.4  6:29   40:28.4  Jacob Michaud             17 M   6395 Caribou ME                                                                
  353  18/308  M5054   40:14.5  6:29   40:37.8  David Burnett             51 M   5647 North Wales PA                                                            
  354  70/210  M1519   40:15.2  6:29   40:50.6  Igor Tomaszewski          15 M    585 Wells ME                                                                  
  355  35/376  M3539   40:15.3  6:29   40:22.7  Glenn Reeves              36 M    877 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  356   7/437  F3539   40:16.4  6:29   40:26.9  Rosalea Kimball           39 F   5497 Winthrop ME                                                               
  357  29/309  M3034   40:17.2  6:29   40:43.4  Scott Potter              30 M   2163 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  358   4/420  F3034   40:17.4  6:30   40:31.6  Michelle Cook             33 F   3632 Cumberland ME                                                             
  359   5/190  F1519   40:18.1  6:30   40:37.8  Fiona Hendry              16 F    444 South Portland ME                                                         
  360  71/210  M1519   40:18.1  6:30   40:37.7  Timothy Woods             18 M   1961 Portland ME                                                               
  361   8/437  F3539   40:18.2  6:30   40:32.4  Christine Irish           35 F    609 North Yarmouth ME                MAINE HEALTH                             
  362  24/352  M4549   40:19.5  6:30   40:38.3  Ron Adolf                 49 M    287 Gorham ME                        FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  363  19/308  M5054   40:20.9  6:30   40:35.3  Lyman Clark               53 M   3000 Williston VT                                                              
  364  52/264  M2529   40:23.5  6:31   40:48.9  Matt McCullough           27 M   6944 New York NY                                                               
  365   7/229  M5559   40:25.1  6:31   40:31.8  Henry Barksdale           56 M   1081 Cape Elizabeth ME                L.L BEAN                                 
  366  53/264  M2529   40:26.4  6:31   40:44.3  Benjamin Harrigan         29 M   4759 Windham ME                                                                
  367  17/409  F2529   40:26.8  6:31   40:38.9  Jess Laurent              29 F   3416 Centreville VA                                                            
  368  50/148  M2024   40:27.1  6:31   40:58.8  Ryan Salvo                23 M   2723 Portland ME                                                               
  369  25/352  M4549   40:27.5  6:31   40:41.9  Brian Denger              49 M   1589 Biddeford ME                                                              
  370  26/352  M4549   40:28.4  6:31   41:01.5  Mark Woodbury             45 M   3946 Falmouth ME                                                               
  371   3/51   M0114   40:29.5  6:31   40:46.2  Eric Wilcox               13 M   5027 New Gloucester ME                                                         
  372  36/376  M3539   40:32.2  6:32   40:51.4  Chris Lawton              35 M   1883 South Portland ME                                                         
  373   5/127  M6064   40:35.1  6:32   40:51.2  Frank Rucki               60 M   6311 Chicopee MA                                                               
  374  10/201  F2024   40:35.3  6:32   40:50.2  Dana Riker                22 F    848 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  375  27/352  M4549   40:35.4  6:32   40:55.1  Paul Hendry               47 M    443 South Portland ME                                                         
  376  30/309  M3034   40:35.7  6:32   41:11.2  Tom Stephens              31 M   6283 Boston MA                                                                 
  377  54/264  M2529   40:37.2  6:33   41:00.4  Carson Brown              25 M   1326 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  378  72/210  M1519   40:38.1  6:33   40:48.5  Nolan Dumont              17 M   6477 Lincoln ME                                                                
  379  73/210  M1519   40:40.1  6:33   41:06.9  Sam Waters                17 M   6989 Greenwich CT                                                              
  380  37/376  M3539   40:40.7  6:33   41:08.1  Kenneth Waters            39 M   3959 Ellicott City MD                                                          
  381   3/391  F4044   40:40.8  6:33   41:01.6  Angela Bancroft           40 F   2568 Paris ME                                                                  
  382  55/264  M2529   40:41.3  6:33   41:47.0  Caleb McVey               28 M   3101 Portland ME                                                               
  383  38/376  M3539   40:42.1  6:34   41:03.6  Mike MacDonald            38 M   1738 Buxton ME                                                                 
  384  26/370  M4044   40:42.8  6:34   41:05.4  Jamie Loggins             40 M   3158 Auburn ME                                                                 
  385  20/308  M5054   40:42.9  6:34   40:50.0  Bill Whitmore             50 M   2653 Falmouth ME                      ANTHEM BCBS                              
  386  51/148  M2024   40:43.2  6:34   41:09.8  Harry Poole               23 M    651 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  387   9/437  F3539   40:43.2  6:34   41:26.1  Sally Carignan            39 F   6096 Pownal ME                                                                 
  388  52/148  M2024   40:44.2  6:34   41:34.5  Sean Noe                  24 M   3849 Portland ME                      L.L BEAN                                 
  389  39/376  M3539   40:45.2  6:34   41:10.0  Alden Jones               36 M   6173 Orford NH                                                                 
  390  40/376  M3539   40:46.5  6:34   41:09.3  Charles Bassett           36 M   3746 Wiscasset ME                                                              
  391  27/370  M4044   40:48.6  6:35   41:12.7  Peter Kelley              40 M    769 Ridgefield CT                    TD BANK                                  
  392  56/264  M2529   40:48.8  6:35   41:17.4  Daniel Salvo              26 M   1480 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
  393   2/315  F4549   40:49.0  6:35   41:13.3  Kelly Brown               46 F    738 Lewiston ME                                                               
  394  28/370  M4044   40:50.7  6:35   41:03.1  James Kilburn             41 M    441 Saco ME                          UNUM                                     
  395  29/370  M4044   40:50.7  6:35   41:19.4  Jeff Bellino              44 M   3678 Scarborough ME                                                            
  396  74/210  M1519   40:50.9  6:35   41:19.9  Maxwell Jennings          17 M   4805 Freeport ME                                                               
  397  41/376  M3539   40:51.3  6:35   41:13.3  Timothy Keene             37 M   2382 Portland ME                                                               
  398   4/391  F4044   40:51.8  6:35   40:59.9  Marjorie Haney            42 F    128 South Portland ME                                                         
  399  75/210  M1519   40:54.7  6:36   41:20.6  Michael Loughlin          18 M   1993 Freeport ME                                                               
  400  30/370  M4044   40:54.8  6:36   41:45.3  Paul Birkel               44 M   1672 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 9
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  401  31/309  M3034   40:55.2  6:36   41:15.1  Douglas Sanborn           33 M   3192 Arundel ME                       TD BANK                                  
  402  18/409  F2529   40:55.6  6:36   41:36.1  Susan Plissey             29 F   5614 Stockholm ME                                                              
  403  57/264  M2529   40:55.9  6:36   41:26.2  Tyler Finck               28 M   5791 Ithaca NY                                                                 
  404  76/210  M1519   40:57.5  6:36   41:25.2  Seth Gilbane              17 M   6116 Providence RI                                                             
  405  32/309  M3034   40:58.3  6:36   41:22.8  Chris Callan              33 M   6012 Portland ME                                                               
  406  10/437  F3539   40:59.8  6:36   41:29.0  Katherine Chabot-Boucher  37 F   3772 Saco ME                                                                   
  407  53/148  M2024   41:00.0  6:36   41:22.2  Austin Brown              21 M   1384 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  408  19/409  F2529   41:00.4  6:36   41:28.4  Sarah Torkelson           28 F   4523 Brookline MA                                                              
  409  20/409  F2529   41:00.8  6:37   42:16.2  Margo Lindauer            29 F   6509 Cambridge MA                                                              
  410  31/370  M4044   41:02.1  6:37   41:24.1  Tim Nadeau                42 M   5739 Freeport ME                                                               
  411  33/309  M3034   41:03.4  6:37   41:59.7  John Sproul               33 M   3401 York ME                                                                   
  412  32/370  M4044   41:03.6  6:37   41:10.4  David Tomany              44 M    270 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  413  42/376  M3539   41:05.3  6:37   41:16.5  Anthony King              39 M   1752 Stafford VA                                                               
  414  54/148  M2024   41:05.4  6:37   41:22.7  Josh Tardif               21 M   5450 Caribou ME                                                                
  415   5/391  F4044   41:06.6  6:37   41:31.5  Anne Bliss                42 F   3800 Burlington VT                                                             
  416  28/352  M4549   41:06.8  6:37   41:35.2  Tom Daniels               48 M   4746 Corona Del Mar CA                                                         
  417  77/210  M1519   41:06.8  6:37   41:29.7  Paul Trantina             17 M   3734 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  418  29/352  M4549   41:07.6  6:38   41:14.3  Jeffrey Banger            49 M   5108 Woolwich ME                      BIW                                      
  419   1/114  F5559   41:08.2  6:38   41:24.8* Ellie Tucker              55 F   6478 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
  420   8/229  M5559   41:09.3  6:38   41:23.1  Pascal Cheng              56 M   6926 Burlington VT                                                             
  421  30/352  M4549   41:09.4  6:38   41:32.8  Nelson Larkins            49 M   3002 Freeport ME                                                               
  422   6/190  F1519   41:09.9  6:38   41:34.0  Olivia MacKenzie          19 F   4068 Buxton ME                                                                 
  423  43/376  M3539   41:10.0  6:38   41:35.3  Jerry Ritcheson           39 M   6992 Durham ME                                                                 
  424  55/148  M2024   41:10.2  6:38   41:21.4  Matthew McCullough        20 M   5583 Gorham ME                                                                 
  425   7/190  F1519   41:10.7  6:38   41:20.4  Michaela Swiatek          16 F   4451 New Market NH                                                             
  426  58/264  M2529   41:11.1  6:38   41:36.2  Mike Milliken             26 M   5396 Farmington ME                                                             
  427   9/229  M5559   41:11.1  6:38   41:55.3  Andre Benoit              58 M   6800 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
  428  56/148  M2024   41:11.3  6:38   41:27.5  Joel Valverde             23 M   6945 Hartford CT                                                               
  429  44/376  M3539   41:12.7  6:38   41:36.2  Peter Senger              39 M   2559 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  430   3/315  F4549   41:12.7  6:38   41:33.9  Julie Burnes              49 F    742 Falmouth ME                      L.L BEAN                                 
  431   2/114  F5559   41:13.0  6:38   41:18.4* Sharon Vos                55 F   5678 Riverside CT                                                              
  432  33/370  M4044   41:13.5  6:39   41:43.5  Al Caruso                 44 M   5792 Acton MA                                                                  
  433  78/210  M1519   41:13.5  6:39   42:09.4  Sam Chick                 19 M   1466 Scarborough ME                                                            
  434  34/370  M4044   41:13.7  6:39   41:47.5  Mitch Alden               40 M   3277 Limington ME                                                              
  435  21/308  M5054   41:14.5  6:39   41:26.5  John Keller               52 M   6502 Gray ME                                                                   
  436  79/210  M1519   41:16.5  6:39   41:29.8  Logan Thibeau             17 M   4288 Presque Isle ME                                                           
  437  22/308  M5054   41:17.5  6:39   41:31.1  Lawrence Gorton           54 M   5554 South Portland ME                MAINE HEALTH                             
  438  59/264  M2529   41:17.8  6:39   41:34.1  Matt Hawrilenko           28 M   3229 Boston MA                                                                 
  439  80/210  M1519   41:17.8  6:39   41:31.1  Sean Hodgdon              16 M   5855 Falmouth ME                                                               
  440   6/127  M6064   41:17.9  6:39   41:35.7  Steve Moriarty            60 M   5777 Cumberland ME                                                             
  441  45/376  M3539   41:18.7  6:39   41:26.6  Devon Evans               37 M    884 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  442  31/352  M4549   41:19.3  6:39   41:50.4  Colin Frew                45 M   6402 Newburyport MA                                                            
  443  32/352  M4549   41:20.1  6:40   41:35.5  Carl Soderberg            48 M   3131 Caribou ME                                                                
  444  23/308  M5054   41:21.5  6:40   42:28.5  Scott Wagner              50 M   6005 York ME                                                                   
  445   4/51   M0114   41:22.3  6:40   41:27.8  Andrew Sholl              12 M   2824 Scarborough ME                                                            
  446  46/376  M3539   41:22.9  6:40   41:43.3  Eldon Tapley              35 M   3913 Lewiston ME                                                               
  447   6/391  F4044   41:24.5  6:40   41:39.5  Jen Rohde                 40 F    610 Cumberland ME                                                             
  448   5/420  F3034   41:24.9  6:40   41:59.5  Julie Garber              34 F   5955 Westbrook ME                                                              
  449  57/148  M2024   41:25.5  6:40   41:49.1  Matthew Bremermann        22 M   2193 South Portland ME                                                         
  450   7/127  M6064   41:25.8  6:41   41:31.4  Robert Sholl              63 M   3855 Scarborough ME                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 10
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  451  47/376  M3539   41:25.9  6:41   42:03.6  Brian Barry               36 M   2314 Scarborough ME                                                            
  452  60/264  M2529   41:25.9  6:41   42:09.8  Travis Anthoine           26 M   4677 Charlestown MA                                                            
  453  35/370  M4044   41:26.5  6:41   42:09.2  Andy Sullivan             40 M   2340 Silver Spring MD                                                          
  454  48/376  M3539   41:26.6  6:41   41:36.0  Brian Dunham              38 M    442 Falmouth ME                                                               
  455  36/370  M4044   41:26.6  6:41   41:49.7  Jay Myers                 40 M   5717 Dover NH                                                                  
  456  24/308  M5054   41:26.7  6:41   41:40.2  Blane Fenderson           50 M    599 Whitefield ME                    BIW                                      
  457  81/210  M1519   41:27.5  6:41   42:03.0  Sam Knutsen               18 M   1735 South Portland ME                                                         
  458  33/352  M4549   41:27.6  6:41   41:54.6  Scott Richards            49 M    664 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  459  34/309  M3034   41:28.1  6:41   41:47.7  Jacob Ruttinger           30 M   2769 Concord NH                                                                
  460  82/210  M1519   41:28.7  6:41   42:04.2  Max Knutsen               15 M   2945 South Portland ME                                                         
  461  37/370  M4044   41:32.2  6:42   41:40.6  Steve Pedersen            42 M   4949 West Newbury MA                                                           
  462   8/190  F1519   41:32.7  6:42   41:54.5  Lanie Jowett              16 F   5701 Atkinson NH                                                               
  463  35/309  M3034   41:32.9  6:42   43:31.2  Nate Breznau              31 M   4176 Bremen DEU                                                                
  464  83/210  M1519   41:33.2  6:42   42:05.2  Brian Trelegan            16 M   4091 Cumberland ME                                                             
  465  34/352  M4549   41:33.2  6:42   42:17.5  David Kane                48 M   4310 Scarborough ME                                                            
  466  11/437  F3539   41:33.3  6:42   42:21.6  Christina D'Appolonia     38 F   2594 Falmouth ME                                                               
  467  38/370  M4044   41:33.3  6:42   41:50.8  Ronald Abramson           41 M   4917 Concord NH                                                                
  468  25/308  M5054   41:33.5  6:42   41:51.9  Hans Brandes              51 M   5481 Falmouth ME                      BIW                                      
  469  49/376  M3539   41:33.9  6:42   42:07.3  Michael St Hilaire        39 M   6320 Jersey City NJ                                                            
  470  39/370  M4044   41:35.8  6:42   42:09.7  Michael Turner            41 M   1772 Scarborough ME                   DISABILITY RMS                           
  471  26/308  M5054   41:36.0  6:42   41:52.9  Brian Mayhew              50 M   2620 Falmouth ME                                                               
  472  12/437  F3539   41:36.0  6:42   42:14.1  Lauren Adey               38 F   6784 Falmouth ME                                                               
  473   9/190  F1519   41:36.4  6:42   41:48.0  Kelsey Barton             17 F    995 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  474   7/391  F4044   41:36.8  6:42   41:53.2  Tunde Schwartz            41 F   4540 South Portland ME                                                         
  475   5/51   M0114   41:38.6  6:43   42:59.6  Sage McPherson            14 M   6504 Ashby MA                                                                  
  476  40/370  M4044   41:39.7  6:43   41:55.5  Jeff Irving               41 M   2798 Scarborough ME                                                            
  477  61/264  M2529   41:39.7  6:43   42:26.7  Mike Neff                 29 M   1967 S. Portland ME                                                            
  478  36/309  M3034   41:40.1  6:43   41:53.6  Mark Campbell             34 M   3724 Westbrook ME                                                              
  479  35/352  M4549   41:41.0  6:43   42:04.8  Peter Watson              46 M   3286 South Portland ME                                                         
  480  41/370  M4044   41:41.0  6:43   42:06.2  Rick Smith                42 M   4130 Auburn ME                                                                 
  481   8/391  F4044   41:41.7  6:43   42:03.8  Carrie McCusker           40 F    691 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  482  36/352  M4549   41:42.2  6:43   42:12.7  Timothy Clement           49 M   3739 South Portland ME                MAINE HEALTH                             
  483  10/190  F1519   41:43.7  6:43   41:56.1  Rachel Wilkinson          18 F   3163 South Portland ME                                                         
  484   9/391  F4044   41:44.3  6:44   42:20.0  Allison Stiles            42 F   1094 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  485   6/420  F3034   41:45.1  6:44   42:18.7  Sarah Foshay              34 F   3725 Scarborough ME                                                            
  486  50/376  M3539   41:46.9  6:44   42:16.3  Randall Boucher           36 M   5517 Saco ME                                                                   
  487  58/148  M2024   41:47.0  6:44   42:23.6  Bryan Holden              24 M   5322 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  488  37/309  M3034   41:47.1  6:44   42:01.2  Kyle Purinton             34 M    434 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
  489  51/376  M3539   41:47.3  6:44   42:16.4  Jim McGowan               37 M   3563 Portland ME                                                               
  490   4/315  F4549   41:47.7  6:44   41:56.4  Amy Tchao                 45 F   5672 Falmouth ME                                                               
  491  37/352  M4549   41:48.5  6:44   42:33.7  Dennis Regan              45 M   6055 Georgetown MA                                                             
  492  62/264  M2529   41:49.1  6:44   42:02.2  Ruddley Emerson           28 M   5180 Westbrook ME                                                              
  493  42/370  M4044   41:49.2  6:44   42:11.0  Ronald Hunt               43 M   3458 Portland ME                      TD BANK                                  
  494  27/308  M5054   41:49.6  6:44   42:14.0  Richard Bryant            52 M    774 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  495  84/210  M1519   41:49.7  6:44   42:59.9  Tim Wright                18 M   3329 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  496  38/352  M4549   41:50.3  6:44   42:17.1  Mark Sawyer               45 M    648 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  497  38/309  M3034   41:51.5  6:45   42:16.3  Michael Kramer            34 M   6159 Portland ME                                                               
  498  13/437  F3539   41:52.1  6:45   42:17.6  Stephanie Atkinson        39 F   6793 Hollis Center ME                                                          
  499  85/210  M1519   41:52.3  6:45   42:15.5  Conor Moloney             18 M   6615 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  500  39/352  M4549   41:52.6  6:45   42:26.4  Albert Swallow            48 M    670 South Portand ME                 MAINE HEALTH                             
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 11
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  501   7/420  F3034   41:53.1  6:45   42:20.4  Connie Lizotte            33 F   2423 Phippsburg ME                                                             
  502  14/437  F3539   41:53.8  6:45   42:19.5  Ann Freeman               35 F   1546 Portland ME                                                               
  503  43/370  M4044   41:53.8  6:45   42:18.5  Robert Martin             42 M   4962 Westbrook ME                                                              
  504  52/376  M3539   41:57.0  6:46   42:18.7  Derek Veilleux            35 M   3621 Portland ME                                                               
  505  15/437  F3539   41:57.8  6:46   42:35.3  Brittanny Boulanger       36 F   3878 Winchester MA                                                             
  506  21/409  F2529   41:58.0  6:46   42:19.3  Heidi Manfred             29 F   2457 State College PA                                                          
  507  53/376  M3539   41:58.5  6:46   42:42.1  Paul Wagenaar             37 M   4791 Scarborough ME                                                            
  508  39/309  M3034   41:58.9  6:46   42:18.8  Bill Wallace              34 M   1588 Reading MA                                                                
  509  59/148  M2024   41:59.0  6:46   42:49.2  Dickson McCannell         23 M   3469 Monmouth ME                                                               
  510  44/370  M4044   41:59.2  6:46   42:45.5  Andrew Corsello           43 M   1315 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  511  11/201  F2024   41:59.8  6:46   42:31.8  Betsy Critchfield         22 F   6700 South Portland ME                                                         
  512  16/437  F3539   42:02.3  6:46   42:17.4  Jennifer Piesik           35 F   2011 Cumberland ME                                                             
  513  86/210  M1519   42:02.5  6:46   42:51.3  Sam Woodbury              18 M   2731 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  514  28/308  M5054   42:02.8  6:46   42:09.4  Ovidiu Schiopu            51 M    763 Beaconsfield QC CAN                                                       
  515  87/210  M1519   42:03.6  6:47   42:44.4  Bennett Wade              17 M   1579 Freeport ME                                                               
  516  54/376  M3539   42:05.1  6:47   42:54.8  Christopher Esmond        39 M   1696 Falmouth ME                                                               
  517  55/376  M3539   42:05.1  6:47   42:29.1  Brad Smith                37 M    908 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  518  45/370  M4044   42:05.3  6:47   42:39.9  Omer Durdag               40 M   3684 Scarborough ME                                                            
  519  60/148  M2024   42:05.3  6:47   42:46.6  Jordan Powers             20 M   1889 Caribou ME                                                                
  520  63/264  M2529   42:05.5  6:47   42:44.3  Mathias Florenz           26 M   3106 Portland ME                                                               
  521  88/210  M1519   42:06.0  6:47   42:16.0  Bradley Whitaker          18 M   4615 Wiscasset ME                                                              
  522  22/409  F2529   42:06.1  6:47   42:48.2  Meredith Stanford         26 F   2967 Brookline MA                                                              
  523   1/53   M6569   42:06.6  6:47   42:43.0* Yusuke Tajima             65 M   3475 Acton MA                                                                  
  524  46/370  M4044   42:06.9  6:47   42:24.4  Todd Peacock              40 M    510 Falmouth ME                                                               
  525  89/210  M1519   42:07.0  6:47   42:36.5  Matthew Koski             19 M   5665 Carlisle MA                                                               
  526  11/190  F1519   42:07.1  6:47   42:48.3  Whitney Chamberlain       19 F   6806 Scarborough ME                                                            
  527   8/420  F3034   42:08.6  6:47   42:25.8  Megan Pennington          31 F   3842 Odenton MD                                                                
  528  40/309  M3034   42:09.4  6:48   42:20.2  Matthew Kelley            30 M   6490 Hartsville SC                                                             
  529   9/420  F3034   42:10.3  6:48   42:37.1  Lauren Thomas             34 F   2301 Columbus                                                                  
  530  40/352  M4549   42:10.4  6:48   42:43.5  Rob Ruesch                46 M   4801 Portland ME                                                               
  531  90/210  M1519   42:10.4  6:48   42:25.9  Jonathan Pattengale       16 M   2697 Ellsworth ME                                                              
  532  91/210  M1519   42:11.7  6:48   43:08.0  James Wright              19 M   4499 Scarborough ME                                                            
  533  10/229  M5559   42:12.5  6:48   42:42.8  Gordon Scannell           57 M   6829 Cape Elizabeth ME                PERKINS THOMPSON                         
  534  12/201  F2024   42:13.7  6:48   42:44.0  Kelsey Gleason            21 F    361 Henniker NH                                                               
  535  12/190  F1519   42:14.4  6:48   44:01.3  Abby Hurd                 16 F   2161 Stow MA                                                                   
  536  56/376  M3539   42:15.2  6:48   42:27.9  Kevin Kezal               39 M   1575 Saco ME                                                                   
  537   6/51   M0114   42:15.3  6:48   42:24.0  Josh Simensky             12 M   2860 Falmouth ME                                                               
  538  47/370  M4044   42:15.6  6:49   42:27.9  Mike Landry               40 M   5130 S ME                                                                      
  539  48/370  M4044   42:16.1  6:49   42:37.3  Bob Turner                40 M   4886 Windham ME                                                                
  540  10/391  F4044   42:16.1  6:49   42:49.7  Dylan Alden               41 F   2367 Limington ME                                                              
  541  41/309  M3034   42:16.2  6:49   44:26.2  Joshua Lundin             31 M   4862 Portland ME                                                               
  542  92/210  M1519   42:16.7  6:49   42:54.7  Tim Devlin                16 M   2057 Portland ME                                                               
  543  49/370  M4044   42:17.5  6:49   42:46.3  Craig Colby               42 M   4895 Portland ME                                                               
  544  42/309  M3034   42:20.0  6:49   42:37.9  Jonathan Sundberg         30 M   6782 Portland ME                                                               
  545  57/376  M3539   42:20.7  6:49   42:46.8  Josh Freeman              35 M   3090 Portland ME                                                               
  546  13/201  F2024   42:20.8  6:49   42:34.1  Katie White               23 F   5333 Burlington VT                                                             
  547  43/309  M3034   42:20.9  6:49   42:59.0  Jj Reali                  30 M   4815 Falmouth ME                                                               
  548  93/210  M1519   42:22.0  6:50   42:55.9  Matthew Graef             17 M   3033 Scarborough ME                                                            
  549  64/264  M2529   42:22.4  6:50   42:56.3  Joseph Dyer               29 M   3571 Auburn ME                                                                 
  550  41/352  M4549   42:22.4  6:50   42:56.1  Michael Graef             45 M   2044 Scarborough ME                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 12
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  551  10/420  F3034   42:24.3  6:50   42:44.5  Danielle Skillin          32 F   2288 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
  552  58/376  M3539   42:26.0  6:50   43:11.8  Chris Thompson            37 M   1792 Essex Junction VT                                                         
  553  59/376  M3539   42:26.1  6:50   42:33.3  Joseph Wagnis             37 M   6307 Steep Falls ME                                                            
  554  50/370  M4044   42:26.3  6:50   42:57.2  Chris Plummer             40 M   1911 Buxton ME                                                                 
  555  44/309  M3034   42:26.6  6:50   43:13.3  Jason Dobrinick           34 M   1286 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  556  65/264  M2529   42:27.2  6:50   42:40.1  Darren Winchenbach        29 M    700 Waldoboro ME                                                              
  557  61/148  M2024   42:29.1  6:51   44:09.3  Gordon Scannell           20 M   4912 Cape Elizabeth ME                PERKINS THOMPSON                         
  558  66/264  M2529   42:30.4  6:51   42:53.3  Scott Havu                25 M   5961 Buxton ME                                                                 
  559  42/352  M4549   42:30.6  6:51   43:05.1  Lewis Moynihan            45 M   6906 Scarborough ME                   DISABILITY RMS                           
  560  94/210  M1519   42:30.9  6:51   44:45.9  Duncan Lowe               19 M   6182 Brunswick ME                                                              
  561  95/210  M1519   42:31.1  6:51   43:06.6  Jake Viola                19 M   1399 South Portland ME                                                         
  562  96/210  M1519   42:32.6  6:51   43:04.1  Daniel Ornstein           15 M   5908 Scarborough ME                                                            
  563  62/148  M2024   42:32.9  6:51   43:26.8  Jefferson Bates           24 M   5887 Portland ME                                                               
  564  29/308  M5054   42:33.9  6:51   43:01.6  Jeff Rand                 50 M    727 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  565  45/309  M3034   42:34.2  6:52   43:15.0  Paul Auffermann           33 M   4212 West Roxbury MA                                                           
  566  51/370  M4044   42:35.5  6:52   43:08.5  Erik Sanschagrin          42 M   3918 Levis QC CAN                                                              
  567  60/376  M3539   42:36.4  6:52   42:52.7  Jarrett Poisson           35 M   1863 Poland ME                        TD BANK                                  
  568  52/370  M4044   42:38.5  6:52   43:01.5  Duaine Simms              40 M   4367 Ottawa ON CAN                                                             
  569  67/264  M2529   42:39.3  6:52   42:56.0  Jeremiah Jacek            28 M   1969 Portland ME                                                               
  570  53/370  M4044   42:40.0  6:52   43:35.0  Mark Mandrake             40 M   1590 South Portland ME                                                         
  571  30/308  M5054   42:41.7  6:53   43:20.1  Mark Fourre               51 M   2294 So Portland ME                                                            
  572  68/264  M2529   42:43.1  6:53   43:19.2  Luke Holden               26 M   6273 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  573  54/370  M4044   42:43.3  6:53   43:58.5  Pete Hare                 41 M   6762 Washington DC                                                             
  574  55/370  M4044   42:43.6  6:53   43:22.1  Roberto Brandao           40 M   1715 South Portland ME                                                         
  575  61/376  M3539   42:44.6  6:53   43:53.1  Richard Harris            39 M   4215 Portland ME                                                               
  576  56/370  M4044   42:45.6  6:53   42:54.5  Dave Howard               44 M    253 Portland ME                      HANNAFORD                                
  577  63/148  M2024   42:46.3  6:53   43:17.8  Eric Ornstein             20 M   5781 Scarborough ME                                                            
  578  62/376  M3539   42:46.8  6:54   44:31.4  Dave Stankiewicz          37 M   5683 Wayland MA                                                                
  579   5/315  F4549   42:47.0  6:54   43:02.9  Ann Rasmussen             46 F   4802 Plymouth NH                                                               
  580  43/352  M4549   42:47.7  6:54   43:19.4  Nathan Szanton            49 M   6185 Portland ME                                                               
  581  23/409  F2529   42:47.8  6:54   43:20.0  Abby Black                28 F   2867 Portland ME                                                               
  582  14/201  F2024   42:49.2  6:54   43:28.4  Sarah Bouchard            24 F   4413 Westbrook ME                                                              
  583  57/370  M4044   42:50.0  6:54   44:06.4  Lou Christen              40 M   2703 Portland ME                                                               
  584  46/309  M3034   42:50.8  6:54   43:23.3  Jeff Coburn               33 M   1725 Cambridge MA                                                              
  585  47/309  M3034   42:51.2  6:54   43:23.1  Justin Griffee            31 M   5077 Portland ME                                                               
  586  44/352  M4549   42:53.0  6:55   43:32.3  Gregory Lull              45 M   5462 Portland ME                                                               
  587  15/201  F2024   42:54.7  6:55   43:21.5  Abby Samuelson            22 F    149 Freeport ME                                                               
  588  63/376  M3539   42:55.0  6:55   43:32.3  Garrett Sawyer            38 M   2622 Whitinsville MA                                                           
  589  48/309  M3034   42:55.2  6:55   43:33.0  Scott Carter              34 M   2600 Cumberland ME                    UNUM                                     
  590  11/229  M5559   42:55.7  6:55   43:25.5  Adam Nisson               55 M   2778 Dover NH                                                                  
  591   2/231  F5054   42:55.7  6:55   43:47.1  Anne Burnett              52 F   5795 North Wales PA                                                            
  592  58/370  M4044   42:55.7  6:55   43:30.1  Paul Pietropaoli          43 M   4117 Yarmouth ME                      PERKINS THOMPSON                         
  593  11/420  F3034   42:56.7  6:55   43:38.6  Kimberly Owen             30 F   2580 Charlestown MA                                                            
  594  69/264  M2529   42:57.1  6:55   43:41.3  Adam Miller               27 M   5015 South Portland ME                                                         
  595  45/352  M4549   42:57.3  6:55   43:21.5  James Corbett             46 M   6515 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  596  31/308  M5054   42:57.3  6:55   43:20.9  William Sproul            52 M    792 New Gloucester ME                                                         
  597  46/352  M4549   42:58.3  6:55   43:25.4  Charlie Whitehead         48 M   2972 Gorham ME                                                                 
  598  70/264  M2529   42:59.4  6:56   43:55.0  Jeffrey Friedrich         27 M   2555 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  599  32/308  M5054   43:00.8  6:56   43:12.1  Mark Voicheck             52 M   4532 Aston PA                                                                  
  600  59/370  M4044   43:01.1  6:56   44:10.6  Sean Case                 41 M   2978 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 13
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  601  60/370  M4044   43:01.6  6:56   45:06.6  Stephen Clifford          40 M   6417 Cumberland RI                                                             
  602  61/370  M4044   43:01.8  6:56   43:58.6  Jeffrey Harris            42 M   4340 Arlington MA                                                              
  603  47/352  M4549   43:02.1  6:56   43:27.1  Pete Peters               45 M   6918 South Portland ME                                                         
  604  16/201  F2024   43:02.6  6:56   43:45.7  Vanessa Cutter            24 F    495 Westbrook ME                                                              
  605  62/370  M4044   43:03.2  6:56   43:28.9  Dino Desanctis            41 M   3973 Gorham ME                                                                 
  606  71/264  M2529   43:03.2  6:56   43:36.1  Matt Schiller             25 M   3112 Boston MA                                                                 
  607  64/148  M2024   43:04.7  6:56   44:48.7  Luke Theriault            20 M   1043 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  608  64/376  M3539   43:05.3  6:57   44:20.1  Brian Livingston          36 M    889 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  609   8/127  M6064   43:05.7  6:57   43:23.3  Jim Toulouse              62 M    723 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
  610  97/210  M1519   43:06.0  6:57   44:00.9  David Kananowitz          18 M   5076 North Monmouth ME                                                         
  611  98/210  M1519   43:06.4  6:57   44:08.4  Christopher Whiting       18 M   2274 Falmouth ME                                                               
  612  63/370  M4044   43:08.7  6:57   43:36.2  Eric Bluman               42 M   3055 Brookline MA                                                              
  613  64/370  M4044   43:10.1  6:57   44:25.8  Mark Hare                 44 M    847 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  614  48/352  M4549   43:10.4  6:57   43:19.7  Michael Simensky          48 M    755 Falmouth ME                      L.L BEAN                                 
  615  99/210  M1519   43:11.6  6:58   43:26.8  Dillian Ricker            17 M    659 North Anson ME                                                            
  616  65/376  M3539   43:11.6  6:58   43:42.4  Doug McFarland            36 M   6503 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
  617  66/376  M3539   43:12.6  6:58   43:36.7  Michael Beeler            35 M   2055 Scarborough ME                                                            
  618 100/210  M1519   43:13.5  6:58   43:27.3  Greg O'Donnell            18 M   4273 Hampden ME                                                                
  619  24/409  F2529   43:13.7  6:58   43:27.5  Kristina O'Donnell        25 F   6350 Hampden ME                                                                
  620   2/53   M6569   43:13.7  6:58   43:41.5* Lawson Noyes              68 M   5834 Kennebunk ME                                                              
  621  13/190  F1519   43:14.1  6:58   44:11.4  Meagan Nichols            18 F   5587 Arlington TN                                                              
  622   7/51   M0114   43:14.1  6:58   43:46.1  Thomas Bradshaw           14 M   6151 Gorham ME                                                                 
  623  49/352  M4549   43:15.0  6:58   43:47.8  John Rodrigue             46 M   5073 Augusta ME                                                                
  624  65/370  M4044   43:15.7  6:58   43:38.7  David Geary               44 M   6456 Gloucester MA                                                             
  625  25/409  F2529   43:15.7  6:58   45:31.8  Emma Horton               26 F   1998 Somerville MA                                                             
  626  49/309  M3034   43:15.8  6:58   44:58.5  Nick Lister               31 M   1933 Gray ME                                                                   
  627  50/309  M3034   43:15.8  6:58   44:19.4  Daniel Clapp              33 M   1128 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  628  72/264  M2529   43:16.7  6:58   43:27.8  Jeff Beaudoin             28 M   1886 York ME                                                                   
  629  26/409  F2529   43:18.1  6:59   43:22.6  Lidia Rekas               29 F   3366 New York NY                                                               
  630  11/391  F4044   43:18.6  6:59   43:44.9  Mary Holt-Wilson          40 F   3254 Westwood MA                                                               
  631  33/308  M5054   43:19.5  6:59   44:44.0  Daniel Milan              51 M   3972 Brewer ME                                                                 
  632  73/264  M2529   43:19.5  6:59   43:48.1  Michael Adams             25 M   6286 Boston MA                                                                 
  633  12/420  F3034   43:19.7  6:59   43:55.2  Jocelyn Olsen             32 F   6878 Portland ME                                                               
  634   6/315  F4549   43:20.4  6:59   43:40.2  Theresa Kauffman          48 F   5690 Wilmington DE                                                             
  635  12/229  M5559   43:20.8  6:59   43:38.4  David Theoharides         56 M   1436 Sanford ME                                                                
  636  13/420  F3034   43:21.7  6:59   43:42.6  Patricia Young            32 F   1766 Watertown NY                                                              
  637  66/370  M4044   43:21.8  6:59   43:42.7  Brian Murray              41 M   2341 Sackets Harbor NY                                                         
  638  27/409  F2529   43:22.3  6:59   43:50.8  Leann Donnelly            26 F   2019 Ithaca NY                                                                 
  639  67/370  M4044   43:22.7  6:59   43:37.2  Steven Bang               41 M   6794 Auburn ME                                                                 
  640  14/420  F3034   43:23.0  6:59   43:30.8  Amanda Keyes              30 F   2887 Amherst MA                                                                
  641  67/376  M3539   43:23.2  6:59   44:28.3  William Kilbreth          38 M   1769 Portland ME                                                               
  642  68/370  M4044   43:23.7  7:00   45:54.4  Robert Sevene             43 M   2093 West Roxbury MA                                                           
  643  50/352  M4549   43:24.7  7:00   43:46.1  Scott Brown               46 M    299 Falmouth ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  644  68/376  M3539   43:26.2  7:00   43:55.3  Nathan Wagner             35 M   2517 E. Winthrop ME                                                            
  645  15/420  F3034   43:26.6  7:00   44:02.4  Rachel Flaherty           33 F   6209 Falmouth ME                                                               
  646  14/190  F1519   43:27.7  7:00   43:51.5  Molly Porcher             19 F   4472 Stow MA                                                                   
  647  51/352  M4549   43:28.0  7:00   45:43.5  Peter Lowe                49 M   6167 Brunswick ME                                                              
  648  51/309  M3034   43:28.6  7:00   44:26.3  Nicholas Dearnley         31 M   4251 Brighton MA                                                               
  649   7/315  F4549   43:28.7  7:00   43:50.4  Linda Jowett              47 F   5810 Atkinson NH                                                               
  650  52/352  M4549   43:28.9  7:00   44:14.5  Sylvain Denault           46 M   4454 St-Nicolas QC CAN                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 14
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  651  65/148  M2024   43:29.8  7:00   44:39.8  Daniel Downey             20 M   2102 Portland ME                                                               
  652  53/352  M4549   43:30.0  7:01   43:58.1  John Arsenault            45 M    239 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
  653   3/231  F5054   43:30.3  7:01   44:10.2  Maryellen Borge           52 F    750 Gloucester MA                                                             
  654  54/352  M4549   43:30.6  7:01   43:56.2  Michael O'Reilly          46 M    483 Scarborough ME                                                            
  655  28/409  F2529   43:30.9  7:01   44:21.6  Ashley Busa               25 F   3988 Portsmouth NH                                                             
  656  69/376  M3539   43:31.5  7:01   44:30.6  Mark White                35 M   4944 Gray ME                                                                   
  657   9/127  M6064   43:32.0  7:01   44:01.7  Amos Woodward             61 M   5104 Auburn ME                                                                 
  658  16/420  F3034   43:32.1  7:01   44:28.8  Jill Wheaton              30 F   4844 Portland ME                                                               
  659  29/409  F2529   43:32.7  7:01   44:05.1  Joanna Cerino             26 F   5367 South Portland ME                                                         
  660  69/370  M4044   43:33.1  7:01   44:10.1  Robert Stuart             42 M   5659 New York NY                                                               
  661  10/127  M6064   43:33.2  7:01   44:06.3  Alvin Bugbee              62 M    272 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  662  70/370  M4044   43:34.0  7:01   44:17.1  Richard Landry            43 M   4259 Berlin NH                                                                 
  663  66/148  M2024   43:35.1  7:01   43:57.2  Adam Danielson            20 M   1164 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  664  70/376  M3539   43:36.0  7:01   44:07.9  Don Joly                  35 M   5431 Windham ME                       COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
  665  52/309  M3034   43:36.3  7:02   44:03.4  Stephen Turner            32 M    436 Windham ME                       UNUM                                     
  666  67/148  M2024   43:38.3  7:02   44:20.2  William Tarraza           21 M   1223 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  667  17/437  F3539   43:38.6  7:02   44:26.4  Nichole Kelly             39 F   6500 Brunswick ME                                                              
  668  68/148  M2024   43:39.0  7:02   44:48.6  Martin Duval              20 M    913 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  669  71/370  M4044   43:39.9  7:02   44:12.5  Justin Kane               42 M   6584 Mystic CT                                                                 
  670  53/309  M3034   43:40.7  7:02   45:13.1  Jay Jackson               34 M   2515 Somerville MA                                                             
  671  17/420  F3034   43:41.0  7:02   44:07.4  Elizabeth Benoit          32 F   2722 Arlington VA                                                              
  672  54/309  M3034   43:41.6  7:02   46:23.7  James Garrett             31 M   4986 Portland ME                                                               
  673  55/352  M4549   43:42.5  7:03   44:10.2  Jeffrey Berman            49 M    729 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  674  18/420  F3034   43:43.8  7:03   46:30.1  Kelly Ramos               34 F   2636 So Portland ME                   TD BANK                                  
  675  17/201  F2024   43:44.2  7:03   46:14.1  Kristen Meyers            23 F   5460 Somerville MA                                                             
  676  71/376  M3539   43:44.5  7:03   44:23.2  Robert Ledbetter          37 M   4477 Buxton ME                                                                 
  677  19/420  F3034   43:45.3  7:03   45:20.1  Meagan King               30 F   2088 Kennebunk ME                                                              
  678  18/201  F2024   43:45.9  7:03   44:37.8  Eileen Brandes            21 F   5120 Falmouth ME                                                               
  679  72/376  M3539   43:46.1  7:03   44:25.9  Todd Stiles               36 M   2563 Gray ME                                                                   
  680  55/309  M3034   43:46.4  7:03   44:19.6  Adam Warfel               31 M   4400 Portland ME                                                               
  681  69/148  M2024   43:46.9  7:03   44:49.3  Gregory Goldstein         23 M   1158 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  682 101/210  M1519   43:47.1  7:03   45:54.5  Matthew Clement           17 M   6315 South Portland ME                                                         
  683  18/437  F3539   43:47.4  7:03   44:21.8  Ashley Wernher-Collins    39 F   1012 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  684 102/210  M1519   43:47.5  7:03   44:23.6  Nate Fuller               19 M    459 Freeport ME                                                               
  685   4/231  F5054   43:47.6  7:03   44:28.1  Debra Hides               51 F   5925 Scarborough ME                                                            
  686  30/409  F2529   43:48.8  7:04   44:17.3  Hadley Johnson            29 F    244 Portland ME                                                               
  687  34/308  M5054   43:50.3  7:04   44:15.5  Stewart Jordan            53 M    781 North Yarmouth ME                L.L BEAN                                 
  688   8/315  F4549   43:51.6  7:04   44:08.0  Kim Demado                46 F   6400 Portland ME                                                               
  689  12/391  F4044   43:52.1  7:04   45:01.8  Theresa Withee            43 F   4085 Camden ME                                                                 
  690  15/190  F1519   43:52.8  7:04   44:41.7  Krislyn Hyatt             19 F    415 Topsham ME                       OAKHURST DAIRY                           
  691  19/437  F3539   43:53.3  7:04   44:27.3  Lara Favreau              39 F    212 Saco ME                          HANNAFORD                                
  692  56/309  M3034   43:53.3  7:04   44:18.2  Jd Hadiaris               30 M   3417 Saco ME                                                                   
  693  13/391  F4044   43:53.5  7:04   44:12.0  Terese Roberts            40 F   2816 South Portland ME                                                         
  694  35/308  M5054   43:53.6  7:04   44:13.6  Michael Trundy            50 M    757 Hebron ME                                                                 
  695   8/51   M0114   43:53.6  7:04   44:10.0  Rob Blair                 14 M   3502 Raymond ME                                                                
  696  72/370  M4044   43:53.7  7:04   44:09.2  Michael Scialo            43 M   2372 New York NY                                                               
  697  57/309  M3034   43:54.7  7:05   45:33.0  Vincent Migliore          30 M   3622 Bangor ME                                                                 
  698  58/309  M3034   43:55.4  7:05   44:29.5  Chad Braley               34 M   2316 Saco ME                                                                   
  699  73/370  M4044   43:55.5  7:05   44:38.1  Christopher Surrette      40 M   2788 Exeter NH                                                                 
  700  36/308  M5054   43:55.8  7:05   44:32.9  Dan Hutchins              50 M   3982 Sudbury MA                                                                
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 15
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  701  56/352  M4549   43:56.2  7:05   44:13.1  Mark Foley                45 M   5197 Portland ME                                                               
  702  73/376  M3539   43:57.2  7:05   44:41.1  Mike Courtemanche         38 M   2648 Lewiston ME                                                               
  703  16/190  F1519   43:57.7  7:05   44:09.1  Hannah Doss               17 F    359 Concord NH                                                                
  704  74/264  M2529   43:58.8  7:05   44:30.4  Adam Soule                28 M    604 South Portland ME                                                         
  705  13/229  M5559   43:59.0  7:05   45:39.9  James McNeil              55 M    273 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  706  17/190  F1519   44:00.1  7:05   44:49.1  Ariel McNett              18 F    414 Topsham ME                                                                
  707  75/264  M2529   44:00.3  7:05   45:32.4  Lawrence Bruni            29 M   6082 Buxton ME                                                                 
  708  14/229  M5559   44:01.5  7:06   44:21.3  Peter Rearick             58 M   3706 Hebron ME                                                                 
  709   9/315  F4549   44:01.7  7:06   44:10.7  Kathy Ventura             45 F   5119 Falmouth ME                      UNUM                                     
  710  59/309  M3034   44:02.1  7:06   45:13.0  Shawn Willey              32 M   1417 Gorham ME                                                                 
  711  76/264  M2529   44:02.6  7:06   44:47.6  Andrew Anastasio          27 M   3685 Portland ME                                                               
  712  74/370  M4044   44:02.8  7:06   44:34.2  Dan McGovern              42 M   6626 Portland ME                                                               
  713  20/437  F3539   44:04.5  7:06   44:36.0  Marisa Haydar             36 F   1312 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  714  77/264  M2529   44:04.8  7:06   45:31.7  Brian Robinson            29 M   6323 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  715  78/264  M2529   44:05.2  7:06   44:42.8  Dave Manz                 26 M   2803 Underhill VT                                                              
  716  57/352  M4549   44:06.1  7:06   45:45.9  Wyman Briggs              46 M   1215 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  717 103/210  M1519   44:06.4  7:06   44:15.8  Ian Karby                 17 M   4236 Westbrook ME                                                              
  718  10/315  F4549   44:06.5  7:06   45:07.6  Julie Keen                47 F   5632 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  719  60/309  M3034   44:07.4  7:07   44:55.7  David Hediger             34 M   2302 Poland ME                                                                 
  720  70/148  M2024   44:07.5  7:07   45:04.2  Benjamin Violette         20 M   6214 Scarborough ME                                                            
  721  79/264  M2529   44:07.8  7:07   44:19.6  Jason Ingalls             28 M   1501 Farmingdale ME                                                            
  722  75/370  M4044   44:08.8  7:07   44:51.9  Chris Lyford              41 M   6643 Scarborough ME                                                            
  723  80/264  M2529   44:09.4  7:07   44:46.0  Michael Tajima            27 M   6017 Belmont MA                                                                
  724  20/420  F3034   44:09.6  7:07   44:50.2  Rene Gorneault            32 F   2680 Caribou ME                                                                
  725  21/420  F3034   44:09.7  7:07   45:15.6  Elisabeth-Allis McVey     30 F   1636 Hanson MA                                                                 
  726  37/308  M5054   44:11.0  7:07   44:57.6  Daniel Champlin           50 M   2635 Brooklin ME                                                               
  727  81/264  M2529   44:12.5  7:07   45:17.1  Jeremy Williams           29 M    464 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
  728  76/370  M4044   44:12.8  7:07   44:54.4  Todd Guite                42 M   1570 Windham ME                                                                
  729  82/264  M2529   44:13.7  7:08   48:51.9  Joseph Cote               25 M   3885 Portland ME                                                               
  730  61/309  M3034   44:14.2  7:08   46:31.3  Andy McCullough           33 M   2500 Madison CT                                                                
  731  74/376  M3539   44:14.6  7:08   45:01.7  Skip Ford                 36 M   4093 Falmouth ME                                                               
  732   5/231  F5054   44:15.4  7:08   45:07.2  Anne Kilgore              54 F   3538 Salt Lake City UT                                                         
  733 104/210  M1519   44:16.3  7:08   44:58.6  Gabriel Turner            16 M   5549 Portland ME                                                               
  734  75/376  M3539   44:16.4  7:08   44:51.0  Justin Drake              36 M   6938 Portland ME                                                               
  735  83/264  M2529   44:16.7  7:08   45:01.8  Elliott Randall           27 M   2419 South Portland ME                                                         
  736  58/352  M4549   44:16.8  7:08   44:46.7  Darren Bernier            48 M   2564 Minot ME                                                                  
  737  15/229  M5559   44:16.8  7:08   44:27.8  Jerry Mullin              55 M   2053 Cape Porpoise ME                                                          
  738  21/437  F3539   44:16.9  7:08   45:59.8  Jackie Evans              35 F   6730 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
  739 105/210  M1519   44:17.0  7:08   44:53.0  Dylan Fowler              15 M   3793 New Gloucester ME                                                         
  740   9/51   M0114   44:17.8  7:08   44:58.5  Sterling Weatherbie       14 M   7002 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  741   1/31   F0114   44:18.4  7:08   44:52.9  Shannon Conley            14 F   3275 South Portland ME                                                         
  742  11/315  F4549   44:19.0  7:08   44:58.6  Dina Potter               47 F   6937 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  743  19/201  F2024   44:19.1  7:08   45:07.9  Lauren Johnston           22 F   3466 Kennebunk ME                                                              
  744  76/376  M3539   44:19.6  7:09   45:10.6  Steven Yescott            39 M   5079 Scarborough ME                                                            
  745  20/201  F2024   44:19.8  7:09   45:08.1  Kristen Sweeney           22 F   6347 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
  746  18/190  F1519   44:20.1  7:09   45:05.3  Alexandra Noyes           19 F   6799 Freeport ME                                                               
  747  71/148  M2024   44:20.4  7:09   46:23.4  Michael Bachman           24 M   5685 Pittston ME                                                               
  748  72/148  M2024   44:20.5  7:09   46:23.4  Samuel Smith              23 M   3203 Saco ME                                                                   
  749  62/309  M3034   44:21.2  7:09   45:00.6  Peter Beyeler             32 M    377 Scarborough ME                                                            
  750  77/370  M4044   44:21.7  7:09   45:54.1  Ronald Spidle             44 M   1072 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 16
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  751  63/309  M3034   44:21.8  7:09   45:00.6  Will Turek                31 M    233 Buxton ME                                                                 
  752  78/370  M4044   44:22.1  7:09   45:06.1  Shawn Tuttle              40 M   5187 Belgrade ME                                                               
  753 106/210  M1519   44:24.3  7:09   45:08.8  Bradley Stiles            18 M   3149 Westbrook ME                                                              
  754  22/420  F3034   44:24.3  7:09   45:21.8  Suzanne Rondeau           30 F   6030 Saco ME                                                                   
  755  73/148  M2024   44:24.6  7:09   45:42.7  Matthew Robertson         21 M    411 New Gloucester ME                OAKHURST DAIRY                           
  756  19/190  F1519   44:24.7  7:09   44:50.4  Deana Petersen            19 F   6995 Hokah MN                                                                  
  757  23/420  F3034   44:24.8  7:09   45:13.6  Amy Derrig                31 F   3861 Portland ME                                                               
  758  31/409  F2529   44:25.1  7:09   45:31.6  Emily Widor               25 F   2064 Oakland ME                                                                
  759  59/352  M4549   44:25.9  7:10   44:45.3  Paul Lennon               49 M   6744 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  760  12/315  F4549   44:25.9  7:10   44:50.0  Karen Mokarzel            47 F    174 Falmouth ME                                                               
  761 107/210  M1519   44:27.1  7:10   44:35.1  Nicholas Young            15 M   4222 Carthage ME                                                               
  762   3/53   M6569   44:27.3  7:10   44:54.5  Joel Croteau              66 M    733 Biddeford ME                                                              
  763  38/308  M5054   44:27.4  7:10   45:32.6  James Morra               51 M   6978 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  764  79/370  M4044   44:27.8  7:10   45:05.9  Nicholas Dibiase          40 M   5167 Scarborough ME                                                            
  765  60/352  M4549   44:27.8  7:10   44:57.9  Brad Weller               49 M   6736 Falmouth ME                      MACDONALD PAGE                           
  766  80/370  M4044   44:28.0  7:10   45:46.9  Eric Evans                41 M   4890 Topsham ME                                                                
  767  84/264  M2529   44:28.1  7:10   45:09.4  Kevin Marsden             26 M    918 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  768  10/51   M0114   44:28.3  7:10   45:36.9  John Kennealy             14 M   1125 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  769  39/308  M5054   44:28.9  7:10   49:00.2  Edward Palmer             54 M   4112 Scarborough ME                                                            
  770  77/376  M3539   44:29.3  7:10   45:00.4  Donald Conley             39 M   6755 Portland ME                                                               
  771  21/201  F2024   44:29.4  7:10   46:05.1  Carolyn Doane             20 F    881 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  772  78/376  M3539   44:30.0  7:10   46:46.8  Marty Binette             35 M   4623 Amesbury MA                                                               
  773  61/352  M4549   44:32.7  7:11   45:33.7  Jon Ewald                 47 M    303 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  774  11/127  M6064   44:33.2  7:11   45:03.8  Bill Rogers               62 M     58 Boxboro MA                                                                
  775 108/210  M1519   44:33.2  7:11   45:09.1  Matthew Morey             18 M   2764 South Portland ME                                                         
  776  40/308  M5054   44:33.3  7:11   44:43.4  Jamie Bollinger           50 M    160 St. Louis MS                                                              
  777  85/264  M2529   44:34.1  7:11   45:01.2  Matt Welch                29 M   3050 Westbrook ME                                                              
  778  62/352  M4549   44:35.1  7:11   45:32.1  Robert Nichols            47 M   2759 New Gloucester ME                                                         
  779  32/409  F2529   44:37.2  7:11   48:54.3  Andrea O'Hora             26 F   3666 Hudson FL                                                                 
  780  81/370  M4044   44:37.2  7:11   45:19.4  Steve Greenlee            41 M    433 Raynham MA                                                                
  781  86/264  M2529   44:37.5  7:11   45:22.9  Nathan Westleigh          29 M   4756 Lewiston ME                                                               
  782  79/376  M3539   44:37.6  7:11   45:36.8  Jason Provencher          38 M   4035 Portland ME                                                               
  783  87/264  M2529   44:37.6  7:11   45:06.6  J. Thomas Morris          29 M   2380 Standish ME                                                               
  784  33/409  F2529   44:37.6  7:11   45:18.8  Lauren Phillips           25 F   3439 Boston MA                                                                 
  785  41/308  M5054   44:37.6  7:11   45:37.3  Paul Cincotta             50 M    525 Wayland MA                                                                
  786  82/370  M4044   44:38.0  7:11   45:38.5  Craig Wolff               40 M   4722 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  787  64/309  M3034   44:38.1  7:11   44:52.9  Darrell Rondeau           30 M   6000 Saco ME                                                                   
  788  88/264  M2529   44:38.3  7:12   45:20.3  Ryan Blair                29 M   6901 Freeport ME                                                               
  789  89/264  M2529   44:38.6  7:12   46:49.3  Krys Drew                 25 M   2806 Portland ME                                                               
  790  90/264  M2529   44:40.1  7:12   45:21.1  Tim Phoenix               25 M   6349 Peabody MA                                                                
  791  34/409  F2529   44:41.6  7:12   45:22.8  Seana Phillips            28 F   4357 Boston MA                                                                 
  792  91/264  M2529   44:41.8  7:12   45:37.6  Andy Smith                28 M   2106 Portsmouth NH                                                             
  793  35/409  F2529   44:42.1  7:12   44:52.4  Sheena Differ             26 F   6489 Portland ME                                                               
  794  42/308  M5054   44:42.3  7:12   45:36.4  Thomas Gaz                50 M   5527 Windham ME                                                                
  795  43/308  M5054   44:42.3  7:12   45:28.5  Dan Thayer                52 M    352 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  796  92/264  M2529   44:42.7  7:12   45:43.5  Steven Chicoine           27 M   4740 Portland ME                                                               
  797  44/308  M5054   44:42.9  7:12   45:16.5  Mark McDermott            54 M   5596 Madawaska ME                                                              
  798 109/210  M1519   44:43.3  7:12   45:59.7  Amory Houghton            18 M   5162 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  799  93/264  M2529   44:44.4  7:12   45:35.3  Lawrence Hester           27 M    396 Cambridge MA                                                              
  800  63/352  M4549   44:44.8  7:13   45:32.4  Tom Dostie                46 M   3595 Raymond ME                                                                
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 17
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  801  80/376  M3539   44:45.0  7:13   45:08.4  Marc Ferland              36 M   1719 Weston CT                                                                 
  802  36/409  F2529   44:45.1  7:13   45:35.2  Dawn Leaness              25 F    395 Cambridge MA                                                              
  803  64/352  M4549   44:45.4  7:13   45:40.1  Michael Blanchard         48 M   5447 Scarborough ME                                                            
  804 110/210  M1519   44:46.9  7:13   45:28.0  Kellen Bonnar             16 M   4359 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  805  83/370  M4044   44:47.0  7:13   45:10.5  Alan McGrath              41 M   5648 South Portland ME                                                         
  806  84/370  M4044   44:47.4  7:13   47:06.9  Robert Hills              43 M   6137 Windham ME                                                                
  807  81/376  M3539   44:47.5  7:13   45:25.8  Eduardo Brandao           38 M   1407 New York NY                                                               
  808 111/210  M1519   44:47.5  7:13   45:49.9  Ezra Dean                 16 M   6715 Orono ME                                                                  
  809  37/409  F2529   44:47.6  7:13   47:26.2  Emily Helliesen           29 F   3947 Portland ME                                                               
  810  65/352  M4549   44:48.0  7:13   45:22.4  James Harrison            45 M   1331 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  811  85/370  M4044   44:48.5  7:13   45:36.8  Stephen Dyer              43 M   3717 Falmouth ME                                                               
  812  38/409  F2529   44:48.8  7:13   46:28.7  Allison Brigham           29 F   2719 Portland ME                                                               
  813  65/309  M3034   44:49.0  7:13   47:00.6  Scott Hagan               32 M   4556 Portland ME                                                               
  814  94/264  M2529   44:49.2  7:13   46:29.0  Kevin Quigley             28 M   3877 Hamden CT                                                                 
  815  39/409  F2529   44:49.3  7:13   45:51.7  Krissy Mailman            25 F   3784 Saco ME                                                                   
  816  74/148  M2024   44:49.3  7:13   46:08.4  Christopher Bagley        20 M   6648 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  817  66/309  M3034   44:49.4  7:13   45:46.6  Daniel Reed               31 M   5956 Weymouth MA                                                               
  818  24/420  F3034   44:49.5  7:13   45:05.2  Mary Arnold               31 F   4587 New York NY                                                               
  819   6/231  F5054   44:50.0  7:13   45:41.4  Ruth Hall                 52 F   6689 Cumberland ME                                                             
  820  20/190  F1519   44:50.0  7:13   45:56.8  Michelle Potter           17 F   5988 York ME                                                                   
  821  66/352  M4549   44:50.6  7:13   45:14.3  Tim Jacques               48 M    514 Naples ME                                                                 
  822  67/309  M3034   44:50.9  7:14   45:43.9  Michael Rosenberg         33 M   2338 Boston MA                                                                 
  823  67/352  M4549   44:51.4  7:14   45:58.0  David Potter              49 M   5944 York ME                                                                   
  824  68/309  M3034   44:51.4  7:14   45:53.7  Matt Williams             33 M   2678 Dover MA                                                                  
  825  16/229  M5559   44:52.6  7:14   45:30.8  Russ Cooke                58 M    777 Williston VT                                                              
  826  69/309  M3034   44:53.1  7:14   46:12.6  Matthew Marston           33 M   4257 Portland ME                                                               
  827  21/190  F1519   44:53.3  7:14   47:09.0  Meghan Bickmore           16 F    185 Scarborough ME                                                            
  828  14/391  F4044   44:54.5  7:14   45:47.6  Denise Curry              44 F   2361 Windham ME                                                                
  829  68/352  M4549   44:54.6  7:14   45:44.3  Jon Marcus                49 M   3465 Boston MA                                                                 
  830  40/409  F2529   44:54.8  7:14   45:34.4  Tracey Cloutier           27 F   3723 Kennebunk ME                                                              
  831  86/370  M4044   44:54.8  7:14   46:22.2  Greg Hughes               44 M    274 Gorham ME                        FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  832  70/309  M3034   44:55.0  7:14   46:14.5  Chris Harris              32 M   3828 Roslindale MA                                                             
  833  75/148  M2024   44:55.0  7:14   47:03.6  Christopher Mawhinney     20 M   3907 Auburn ME                                                                 
  834  87/370  M4044   44:55.0  7:14   45:41.5  Lenny Wilson              40 M   5658 Richford VT                                                               
  835  95/264  M2529   44:55.2  7:14   46:48.8  David Britt               28 M   5174 Portland ME                                                               
  836  71/309  M3034   44:55.5  7:14   45:42.3  Ryan Keeley               33 M   2768 Coventry RI                                                               
  837  69/352  M4549   44:55.6  7:14   46:02.8  John Waterman             45 M   1686 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  838  70/352  M4549   44:56.0  7:14   45:28.4  Brian Cliffe              49 M    823 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  839  71/352  M4549   44:56.0  7:14   45:36.3  Thomas Koobatian          46 M   5914 Southbury CT                                                              
  840  13/315  F4549   44:56.8  7:15   46:09.0  Patti Bartlett            45 F   5695 East Waterboro ME                                                         
  841  88/370  M4044   44:57.4  7:15   45:53.4  John St. Cyr              43 M   2974 Lewiston ME                                                               
  842  89/370  M4044   44:57.6  7:15   45:38.9  Dean Penny                40 M   6749 Brentwood NH                                                              
  843  41/409  F2529   44:57.7  7:15   45:19.3  Angela Campbell           29 F   6458 Brooklyn NY                                                               
  844  14/315  F4549   44:58.1  7:15   45:33.3  Terry Stimpert            48 F   6896 Amhurst NH                                                                
  845  15/315  F4549   44:58.6  7:15   45:33.8  Anne Clark                47 F   6734 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  846   7/231  F5054   44:59.2  7:15   46:21.9  Mary Herbert              53 F    957 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  847   4/53   M6569   45:00.6  7:15   45:15.2  Zeke Zucker               66 M   5968 Jeffersonville VT                                                         
  848  15/391  F4044   45:00.8  7:15   45:25.5  Cheryl Rogers             44 F   3459 Portland ME                      L.L BEAN                                 
  849  90/370  M4044   45:01.1  7:15   45:57.1  Eric Kruger               44 M   1093 Cape Elizabeth ME                BIW                                      
  850  72/309  M3034   45:01.8  7:15   46:28.7  Patrick McGinnis          34 M   4450 New York NY                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 18
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  851  82/376  M3539   45:02.0  7:15   46:05.0  Tom Landry                39 M   4284 Portland ME                                                               
  852  17/229  M5559   45:02.2  7:15   45:51.8  James Porter              55 M   5622 Seabrook NH                                                               
  853  91/370  M4044   45:02.5  7:15   46:18.9  Jim Babcock               43 M   4613 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  854  73/309  M3034   45:03.0  7:15   45:47.7  Mark Prestes              33 M    403 Portland ME                      SEAFAX                                   
  855  22/437  F3539   45:03.5  7:16   45:53.7  Erin Wood                 36 F   2437 Falmouth ME                                                               
  856  83/376  M3539   45:05.0  7:16   47:10.3  Scott Lavoie              39 M   3604 Biddeford ME                                                              
  857   3/114  F5559   45:05.1  7:16   45:47.9  Julie Brown               55 F   4436 Millinocket ME                                                            
  858  76/148  M2024   45:05.8  7:16   45:32.4  Evan Bagley               22 M   6647 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  859  84/376  M3539   45:06.2  7:16   46:26.7  Eric Pettengill           37 M   3039 Cumberland ME                                                             
  860  85/376  M3539   45:06.3  7:16   45:34.1  Timothy Bagley            36 M   6310 Wayland MA                                                                
  861  25/420  F3034   45:06.3  7:16   46:08.8  Cheri Schulz              33 F   4686 Scarborough ME                                                            
  862  18/229  M5559   45:07.3  7:16   46:22.9  Michael Jenzen            58 M   6692 Springfield VT                                                            
  863  16/315  F4549   45:08.1  7:16   45:45.7  Mary Wittenberg           48 F    148 New York NY                                                               
  864  16/391  F4044   45:08.2  7:16   46:04.8  Laura Skolozdra           44 F   3225 Mount Laurel NJ                                                           
  865  19/229  M5559   45:09.3  7:17   45:21.4  Ronald Paquette           58 M   4392 Biddeford ME                                                              
  866  92/370  M4044   45:09.7  7:17   45:45.5  Douglas Ginevan           41 M   2728 Falmouth ME                                                               
  867  42/409  F2529   45:09.7  7:17   46:30.1  Meg Sayles                25 F   2204 Newton MA                                                                 
  868 112/210  M1519   45:09.7  7:17   45:57.4  Damien Gwardys            19 M   4291 Litchfield ME                                                             
  869  43/409  F2529   45:10.0  7:17   45:52.8  Elizabeth Koenigsberg     29 F   4796 Falmouth ME                                                               
  870  86/376  M3539   45:11.5  7:17   46:20.7  Matt Sholl                39 M   3812 Falmouth ME                                                               
  871  72/352  M4549   45:11.6  7:17   45:59.3  Mike Lecompte             49 M   6372 Lewiston ME                                                               
  872  87/376  M3539   45:11.7  7:17   46:00.1  John Denery               37 M   6982 Little Rock AR                                                            
  873  74/309  M3034   45:11.8  7:17   50:19.5  Joshua Tucker             31 M   6436 Gray ME                                                                   
  874  26/420  F3034   45:12.3  7:17   45:42.5  Erin Cooke-Mcallister     33 F    850 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  875  73/352  M4549   45:12.3  7:17   49:49.8  Calen Colby               47 M   2408 Portland ME                                                               
  876  27/420  F3034   45:12.6  7:17   45:42.1  Stacy Cimino              34 F   6951 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  877  45/308  M5054   45:12.6  7:17   46:06.0  Tim Deegan                50 M    641 Jacksonville Beach FL                                                     
  878  96/264  M2529   45:13.5  7:17   46:30.6  Roscoe Bishop             26 M   2987 Brighton MA                                                               
  879  17/315  F4549   45:14.1  7:17   46:47.4  Sandra Sincero            45 F   5421 Falmouth ME                      UNUM                                     
  880  20/229  M5559   45:15.0  7:17   46:10.5  Fred Walter               56 M   6820 East Setauket NY                                                          
  881   8/231  F5054   45:15.1  7:17   50:47.5  Leslie Knowlton           52 F   5744 Camden ME                                                                 
  882  22/201  F2024   45:15.5  7:18   45:37.3  Sarah Lawler              21 F   1274 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  883  17/391  F4044   45:15.6  7:18   45:50.5  Kelly Conley              41 F   2642 South Portland ME                                                         
  884  28/420  F3034   45:16.3  7:18   47:08.9  Danielle Gaudette         32 F   3367 Saco ME                                                                   
  885  21/229  M5559   45:16.6  7:18   45:51.9  Don Hoenig                59 M   5851 Belfast ME                                                                
  886   9/231  F5054   45:16.9  7:18   45:59.7  Sarah MacColl             54 F    961 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  887  18/391  F4044   45:17.3  7:18   46:14.3  Lisa Duchaine             44 F   4642 Saco ME                                                                   
  888  93/370  M4044   45:17.3  7:18   46:36.6  William Hoffmann          41 M   4804 Greensboro NC                                                             
  889  74/352  M4549   45:17.4  7:18   46:25.0  Dana Snyder               46 M   4058 Brunswick ME                                                              
  890  46/308  M5054   45:17.5  7:18   46:20.8  Terry Williams            52 M   3178 Londonderry NH                                                            
  891   4/114  F5559   45:17.6  7:18   45:50.8  Emily Bugbee              55 F    950 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  892  29/420  F3034   45:17.6  7:18   45:42.1  Lucy Williams             32 F   6923 Oklahoma City OK                                                          
  893  97/264  M2529   45:18.9  7:18   46:10.9  Michael Wallace           29 M   3476 Hodgdon ME                                                                
  894  30/420  F3034   45:18.9  7:18   46:01.2  Renee Carbone             30 F   6984 Portland ME                                                               
  895  75/352  M4549   45:19.1  7:18   46:29.6  Bob Vogel                 47 M   3968 Portland ME                                                               
  896  31/420  F3034   45:19.1  7:18   46:07.2  Amy Strong                33 F   3597 Freeport ME                                                               
  897  47/308  M5054   45:19.2  7:18   45:50.1  Denni Didonato            53 M   5288 Portland ME                                                               
  898  22/190  F1519   45:19.4  7:18   46:23.4  Meaghan Collier           17 F    502 Sidney ME                                                                 
  899  88/376  M3539   45:19.7  7:18   46:07.8  Robert Strong             37 M   1924 Freeport ME                                                               
  900  18/315  F4549   45:20.7  7:18   46:06.0  Andrea Burton             45 F   5164 Falmouth ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 19
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  901  22/229  M5559   45:20.8  7:18   45:53.4  Daved Darnell             56 M   3836 Fishers IN                                                                
  902  75/309  M3034   45:20.8  7:18   48:32.3  Michael Roehlk            32 M   4851 South Portland ME                                                         
  903  89/376  M3539   45:21.1  7:18   50:42.6  Bjorn Kilburn             37 M   1222 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  904  98/264  M2529   45:21.6  7:18   46:03.3  Robert Needleman          26 M   5371 Plymouth MI                                                               
  905  77/148  M2024   45:21.9  7:19   46:27.3  Peter Kelley              20 M    998 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  906  48/308  M5054   45:22.2  7:19   46:53.1  Joseph Borge              50 M    732 Gloucester MA                                                             
  907  49/308  M5054   45:22.3  7:19   47:30.7  David Ackroyd             51 M   5075 Windham ME                                                                
  908  76/352  M4549   45:24.8  7:19   46:22.8  Steven Harris             47 M   6190 Lyman ME                                                                  
  909  76/309  M3034   45:25.1  7:19   47:40.7  Jonathan Shumeyko         31 M   5414 Portland ME                                                               
  910  77/352  M4549   45:25.7  7:19   46:34.0  Thomas Hancock            46 M    560 Belmont MA                                                                
  911  99/264  M2529   45:25.8  7:19   46:27.4  Brian Vail                25 M   3611 Portland ME                                                               
  912  77/309  M3034   45:26.2  7:19   45:43.5  Alan Gibbon               31 M    519 Portland ME                                                               
  913 113/210  M1519   45:27.1  7:19   46:25.8  Cameron Brown             17 M   4868 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  914  19/391  F4044   45:27.5  7:19   45:49.3  Laurie Nicholasl          42 F   1414 Gorham ME                                                                 
  915  90/376  M3539   45:28.0  7:20   46:07.7  Josh Parenteau            36 M    426 Scarborough ME                                                            
  916  50/308  M5054   45:29.2  7:20   46:22.1  Jim Harmon                50 M   3642 Scarborough ME                                                            
  917  78/352  M4549   45:29.4  7:20   46:17.4  Frank Kelly               47 M   6501 Brunswick ME                                                              
  918  78/309  M3034   45:29.5  7:20   47:55.0  Patrick McAnany           31 M   1722 Portland ME                                                               
  919  44/409  F2529   45:30.2  7:20   46:19.9  Melissa Poulin            26 F   1976 Union ME                                                                  
  920  94/370  M4044   45:30.3  7:20   46:18.8  Ron Lowel                 43 M   2813 Gorham ME                                                                 
  921  79/352  M4549   45:30.6  7:20   46:36.0  John Lloyd                46 M   4786 Topsham ME                                                                
  922  79/309  M3034   45:31.1  7:20   46:44.9  Matthew Kelley            34 M   5398 Falmouth ME                                                               
  923  11/51   M0114   45:31.1  7:20   46:39.7  Liam Simpson              14 M   6728 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  924  80/309  M3034   45:31.1  7:20   46:51.6  Michael Lyon              33 M   4971 Gorham ME                                                                 
  925  81/309  M3034   45:31.2  7:20   51:53.4  Charles Kronenthal        30 M   3492 Raymond ME                                                                
  926  80/352  M4549   45:31.8  7:20   46:34.4  Gary Nadeau               49 M   1663 Biddeford ME                     VOLK PACKAGING CORPORATION               
  927  19/315  F4549   45:32.2  7:20   46:34.6  Lorna Damren              45 F    438 Portland ME                                                               
  928 100/264  M2529   45:33.0  7:20   46:46.7  Jeremy Dumond             26 M   3330 Scarborough ME                                                            
  929  32/420  F3034   45:33.5  7:20   46:59.1  Audrey MacHowski          34 F   4237 Wales ME                                                                  
  930  23/437  F3539   45:34.4  7:21   46:41.5  Kathryn Hazzard           37 F   6933 Freeport ME                                                               
  931  82/309  M3034   45:34.4  7:21   46:25.4  Warren Cheney             32 M   5642 Saco ME                                                                   
  932  20/391  F4044   45:34.5  7:21   46:41.5  Patti Oldmixon            43 F   1075 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  933  23/190  F1519   45:35.0  7:21   45:56.7  Analise Krasinski         19 F   5990 Weston ME                                                                 
  934  45/409  F2529   45:35.4  7:21   47:04.1  Morgan Swinburne          27 F   2691 Scarborough ME                                                            
  935  83/309  M3034   45:36.3  7:21   50:48.9  Nathan O'Leary            30 M   2014 Westbrook ME                                                              
  936  91/376  M3539   45:36.5  7:21   46:16.2  Richard Magnuson          38 M   2175 St. Paul MN                                                               
  937  92/376  M3539   45:36.9  7:21   46:54.3  James Romer               38 M   4434 Portland ME                                                               
  938 114/210  M1519   45:37.4  7:21   47:31.8  Graham Findlay            18 M   6362 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  939  95/370  M4044   45:38.6  7:21   46:43.7  Ken Barber                42 M    739 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
  940 101/264  M2529   45:39.0  7:21   46:40.6  Matthew Vail              27 M   2742 Gorham ME                        UNUM                                     
  941  24/190  F1519   45:39.0  7:21   47:28.0  Molly Susla               18 F   5747 Freeport ME                                                               
  942   2/31   F0114   45:42.2  7:22   46:26.0  Shannon Murdock           13 F   6999 East Kingston NH                                                          
  943  84/309  M3034   45:42.3  7:22   46:37.7  Eric Paradis              32 M   6943 Salem NH                                                                  
  944  20/315  F4549   45:42.5  7:22   46:07.0  Paula Rousseau            46 F   6897 Lewiston ME                                                               
  945  33/420  F3034   45:43.4  7:22   45:53.9  Jennifer Ruddy            31 F   2579 Boston MA                                                                 
  946  93/376  M3539   45:43.9  7:22   47:18.4  Greg Schlessinger         39 M   4533 Washington DC                                                             
  947  81/352  M4549   45:44.7  7:22   47:08.3  Greg Brown                48 M   3754 Scarborough ME                                                            
  948  85/309  M3034   45:45.0  7:22   46:56.6  Joseph Wright             31 M   2362 South Portland ME                                                         
  949  21/391  F4044   45:45.0  7:22   46:06.6  Beverly Halliday          41 F   4307 Carlisle MA                                                               
  950  51/308  M5054   45:45.5  7:22   46:23.8  Jeff Weekes               50 M   6761 Stroudsburg PA                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 20
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
  951  12/51   M0114   45:45.6  7:22   46:53.9  Peter Doane               14 M   6733 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
  952  96/370  M4044   45:45.7  7:22   47:28.0  John Kyle                 40 M   3069 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  953  86/309  M3034   45:45.8  7:22   46:45.8  Christopher Bacon         30 M   4151 Boston MA                                                                 
  954  24/437  F3539   45:45.8  7:22   46:41.3  Casey Ericson             37 F   3629 Yarmouth ME                                                               
  955  94/376  M3539   45:45.9  7:22   46:47.2  James Porter              38 M   6620 South Portland ME                                                         
  956  87/309  M3034   45:46.3  7:22   47:15.9  Dan Goyette               34 M   3680 Lisbon ME                                                                 
  957  95/376  M3539   45:46.3  7:22   46:56.2  Mike Barrett              39 M   5938 Arlington MA                                                              
  958  96/376  M3539   45:47.0  7:23   46:39.3  Chris Ray                 37 M   6427 Medway MA                                                                 
  959  46/409  F2529   45:47.0  7:23   47:29.5  Makayla Brown             29 F   2533                                                                           
  960  10/231  F5054   45:47.2  7:23   46:14.6  Diane Lavangie            51 F   4536 South Portland ME                                                         
  961 102/264  M2529   45:47.5  7:23   47:55.0  Joshua Gosselin           27 M   3630 South Portland ME                                                         
  962  82/352  M4549   45:47.7  7:23   48:07.3  Robert McClure            46 M   5189 Ottawa ON CAN                                                             
  963  12/127  M6064   45:47.7  7:23   46:49.0  Gary Siebert              62 M   4016 Waterville ME                                                             
  964  83/352  M4549   45:47.8  7:23   46:15.8  Kevin Regan               48 M    597 Atkinson NH                                                               
  965  23/229  M5559   45:47.8  7:23   46:17.9  Martin Donlon             59 M   6859 Portland ME                                                               
  966  97/370  M4044   45:48.5  7:23   46:40.0  Brian Burgoyne            42 M   2696 Portland ME                                                               
  967  52/308  M5054   45:48.9  7:23   46:53.4  Richard Pyne              51 M   2430 Roanoke VA                                                                
  968  97/376  M3539   45:49.4  7:23   46:32.3  Jon Kuell                 38 M   2269 South Portland ME                                                         
  969  24/229  M5559   45:50.8  7:23   46:14.2  Michael Gendron           56 M   4144 Biddeford ME                                                              
  970 115/210  M1519   45:50.9  7:23   46:06.6  Patrick Cotnoir           16 M   2889 Clifton Park NY                                                           
  971  98/370  M4044   45:52.0  7:23   48:11.3  John Carter               41 M   5699 South Portland ME                                                         
  972  98/376  M3539   45:52.7  7:23   47:15.2  Doug Deluca               39 M   5313 McLean VA                                                                 
  973  99/370  M4044   45:52.7  7:23   46:09.1  Daniel Labonte            41 M   4830 Auburn ME                                                                 
  974  53/308  M5054   45:53.1  7:24   47:05.8  Tom Kirby                 54 M   4187 Ellsworth ME                                                              
  975 100/370  M4044   45:53.5  7:24   47:12.3  John Roy                  44 M   5093 Auburn ME                                                                 
  976  88/309  M3034   45:54.1  7:24   46:58.0  Jonathan Balzano-Brookes  31 M   5316 Portland ME                                                               
  977  78/148  M2024   45:54.3  7:24   46:58.0  Gabriel Balzano-Brookes   21 M   5522 Cumberland ME                                                             
  978  25/229  M5559   45:54.3  7:24   47:08.5  Randall Stebbins          56 M    282 New Gloucester ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
  979  99/376  M3539   45:54.6  7:24   47:26.8  Andrew Tenenbaum          35 M   1925 Portland ME                                                               
  980  54/308  M5054   45:54.6  7:24   49:02.8  Bob Zanelli               51 M   5264 Groton MA                                                                 
  981  89/309  M3034   45:55.4  7:24   46:20.6  Jeffery Burkhardt         30 M   6983 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
  982  84/352  M4549   45:56.4  7:24   46:59.9  Bill Brochu               46 M   6175 Oakland ME                                                                
  983  23/201  F2024   45:57.1  7:24   46:37.9  Megan Cutter              20 F   5560 Gorham ME                                                                 
  984 100/376  M3539   45:57.2  7:24   47:23.9  Matthew Hemming           38 M   1825 Portland ME                                                               
  985  90/309  M3034   45:57.5  7:24   47:21.3  Jeffrey Mitchell          31 M   6210 Boston MA                                                                 
  986 116/210  M1519   45:57.6  7:24   46:42.6  Jeffrey Morse             18 M   2629 Westbrook ME                                                              
  987  21/315  F4549   45:57.9  7:24   46:43.3  Rosa Haslip               46 F   5286 Fernandina Beach FL                                                       
  988 101/370  M4044   45:58.1  7:24   47:33.1  Greg Greuel               43 M   1582 Freeport ME                                                               
  989  55/308  M5054   45:58.2  7:24   46:40.1  Dan McMannus              50 M   4530 Lewiston ME                                                               
  990  47/409  F2529   45:58.3  7:24   48:28.3  Haley Jepson              26 F   4967 Woodland ME                                                               
  991  26/229  M5559   45:59.1  7:25   46:30.7  Richard Conley            55 M   6952 New York NY                                                               
  992 103/264  M2529   45:59.3  7:25   46:45.1  Matthew Erlich            26 M   6241 Jamaica Plain MA                                                          
  993  22/315  F4549   45:59.7  7:25   47:06.7  Lisa Wagner               47 F   3808 York ME                                                                   
  994  85/352  M4549   46:00.3  7:25   47:00.6  Steven Brobst             48 M    463 Freeport ME                                                               
  995  56/308  M5054   46:00.6  7:25   48:48.1  Michael Redovian          52 M   5532 Brunswick ME                                                              
  996 101/376  M3539   46:00.6  7:25   47:08.7  Mark Holmes               39 M   3933 Portland ME                                                               
  997  25/437  F3539   46:02.4  7:25   46:46.8  Janel Goodman             37 F   2306 Scarborough ME                                                            
  998  57/308  M5054   46:02.7  7:25   46:05.7  Tom Raffio                53 M    364 Bow NH                           NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
  999  26/437  F3539   46:04.0  7:25   46:53.3  Keena Sullivan            37 F    190 Lewiston ME                                                               
 1000  91/309  M3034   46:04.0  7:25   47:39.1  Kirk Cratty               33 M   4234 Bath ME                                                                   
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 21
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1001  27/229  M5559   46:04.2  7:25   46:57.4  James McCorkle            55 M   6790 Portland ME                                                               
 1002  34/420  F3034   46:04.4  7:25   47:50.0  Jennifer Driscoll         32 F    286 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1003  28/229  M5559   46:04.7  7:25   47:08.5  Jeff Brooks               59 M   6853 Cumberland ME                                                             
 1004  79/148  M2024   46:05.1  7:25   46:57.4  Jeffrey McCorkle          20 M   6791 Portland ME                                                               
 1005  92/309  M3034   46:05.8  7:26   47:17.3  Adam Smith                31 M   6919 Portland ME                                                               
 1006  58/308  M5054   46:06.0  7:26   46:47.4  Christoher Salamone       50 M    694 South Portland ME                                                         
 1007 102/376  M3539   46:06.3  7:26   47:18.3  Patrick Kelly             36 M   5879 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1008 103/376  M3539   46:06.6  7:26   47:48.9  Peter Brooks              36 M   4060 Raymond ME                                                                
 1009  25/190  F1519   46:06.9  7:26   47:39.8  Liana Rubinoff            18 F   5251 Portland ME                                                               
 1010  59/308  M5054   46:07.8  7:26   47:07.1  Clifford Townsend         53 M   4783 Freeport ME                                                               
 1011 102/370  M4044   46:08.4  7:26   47:03.9  Aj Hungerford             44 M   2114 Portland ME                                                               
 1012  80/148  M2024   46:08.5  7:26   47:16.7  Shamus Shea               22 M   3742 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 1013  23/315  F4549   46:08.9  7:26   46:49.2  Laura McGrath             46 F   1126 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1014 104/376  M3539   46:09.3  7:26   46:44.9  Christopher Healey        36 M   6977 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1015  93/309  M3034   46:10.2  7:26   47:58.5  Ken MacKell               30 M   1736 Mechanicsville MD                                                         
 1016  11/231  F5054   46:10.5  7:26   52:10.5  Carol Carpentier          54 F   2187 Lewiston ME                                                               
 1017  48/409  F2529   46:11.3  7:26   47:38.0  Caroline Donohoe          25 F   4500 Cambridge MA                                                              
 1018  35/420  F3034   46:11.5  7:27   48:31.3  Lindsay McArthur          32 F   5508 Portland ME                                                               
 1019 105/376  M3539   46:11.9  7:27   47:36.6  Alan Degeorge             35 M    917 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1020  24/315  F4549   46:13.0  7:27   47:39.5  Leanne Moll               47 F   6132 Windsor ME                                                                
 1021  25/315  F4549   46:13.2  7:27   47:17.1  Catherine Corey           45 F   4904 South Portland ME                                                         
 1022   5/53   M6569   46:13.4  7:27   46:43.2  Arie Witham               65 M   5503 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1023  86/352  M4549   46:15.1  7:27   47:54.6  Mark Hitchcox             49 M   4411 Milton VT                                                                 
 1024  12/231  F5054   46:16.0  7:27   47:15.2  Patti Foden               50 F   1280 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1025 103/370  M4044   46:16.1  7:27   46:56.2  Michael Laliberte         40 M   2716 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1026  94/309  M3034   46:16.8  7:27   46:51.9  Neil Redman               31 M   1829 Bath ME                          BIW                                      
 1027   5/114  F5559   46:17.5  7:27   47:10.2  Bonnie Hoag               58 F   4714 Portland ME                                                               
 1028  26/315  F4549   46:17.8  7:28   46:54.4  Karen Mortimer            48 F   3311 Falmouth ME                      L.L BEAN                                 
 1029  22/391  F4044   46:18.1  7:28   46:36.1  Lysanne Goyer             44 F   2868 Montreal QC CAN                                                           
 1030  49/409  F2529   46:18.1  7:28   48:29.2  Caitlin Pomeroy           29 F    864 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1031 117/210  M1519   46:18.4  7:28   47:39.1  Benjamin Marchese         18 M   5740 Cumberland ME                                                             
 1032  95/309  M3034   46:19.1  7:28   47:44.0  Justin Reardon            30 M   3435 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1033 118/210  M1519   46:19.3  7:28   47:54.3  Ben Tindall               16 M   4417 Durham ME                                                                 
 1034 104/264  M2529   46:19.6  7:28   48:36.9  Mike Waecker              26 M   1700 Brighton MA                                                               
 1035 105/264  M2529   46:19.7  7:28   47:26.4  Ryan O'Hara               26 M   1483 Biddeford ME                                                              
 1036 104/370  M4044   46:19.9  7:28   46:54.9  Frank Dibiase             42 M   5290 Portland ME                                                               
 1037  27/315  F4549   46:20.9  7:28   46:57.5  Janet Letalien            46 F   4674 Portland ME                                                               
 1038 105/370  M4044   46:21.2  7:28   46:52.8  Tim Harper                44 M    787 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
 1039  28/315  F4549   46:21.6  7:28   46:56.3  Donna Andersen            45 F   3577 Naples ME                                                                 
 1040 106/376  M3539   46:22.6  7:28   47:29.3  Jarrod Widor              35 M   4002 Oakland ME                                                                
 1041  24/201  F2024   46:22.7  7:28   48:15.1  Kaitlyn Direnzo           24 F   1775 Buxton ME                                                                 
 1042  60/308  M5054   46:23.3  7:28   47:09.7  Robert Danielson          51 M    916 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1043 119/210  M1519   46:23.7  7:28   46:43.1  Matthew Kalicky           19 M   3517 Portland ME                                                               
 1044  29/229  M5559   46:23.8  7:28   47:40.0  Tony D'Amelio             57 M   3261 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1045 106/370  M4044   46:23.9  7:29   48:32.6  Joe MacDonald             44 M   3771 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1046 106/264  M2529   46:23.9  7:29   48:52.1  Travis Seaver             29 M    622 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 1047  87/352  M4549   46:24.5  7:29   47:12.1  Tom Meader                47 M   4466 Raymond ME                                                                
 1048  50/409  F2529   46:24.6  7:29   47:36.6  Melissa Wright            25 F   2626 South Portland ME                                                         
 1049 107/370  M4044   46:25.0  7:29   46:50.9  Scott Peterson            41 M    448 Portland                         CABOT CHEESE                             
 1050  51/409  F2529   46:25.4  7:29   48:17.6  Erica Direnzo             27 F   5304 Plaistow NH                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 22
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1051  30/229  M5559   46:25.7  7:29   46:51.4  Michael Moller-Marino     56 M    453 Middletown CT                                                             
 1052  96/309  M3034   46:25.7  7:29   46:59.8  Dana Staples              31 M   1982 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1053  36/420  F3034   46:26.0  7:29   47:01.1  Amanda Benoit             33 F   5155 Saco ME                                                                   
 1054 108/370  M4044   46:26.9  7:29   47:17.5  Stephen Hutnak            40 M   5066 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 1055 107/264  M2529   46:27.3  7:29   47:46.5  Seth Nielsen              29 M   3412 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1056  37/420  F3034   46:27.7  7:29   49:23.7  Rebecca Farnham           32 F   4521 Bath ME                                                                   
 1057 107/376  M3539   46:28.0  7:29   47:45.5  Kirk Purvis               35 M   2452 Saco ME                                                                   
 1058  61/308  M5054   46:28.0  7:29   47:45.8  William Low               51 M   4679 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1059  88/352  M4549   46:28.2  7:29   47:04.9  Tom Biegel                46 M   3528 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1060 109/370  M4044   46:28.2  7:29   47:30.1  Christopher Whitney       42 M   1035 Cape Elizabeth ME                ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
 1061  29/315  F4549   46:28.4  7:29   47:04.7  Karen Grant               46 F   5224 South Portland ME                                                         
 1062  30/315  F4549   46:28.6  7:29   46:32.4  Toya Reavis               46 F    138 San Diego CA                                                              
 1063  89/352  M4549   46:28.8  7:29   47:05.2  Peter Biegel              48 M   4913 Standish ME                                                               
 1064 110/370  M4044   46:29.0  7:29   49:30.5  Philip Ingraham           42 M   5397 Cumberland ME                                                             
 1065  27/437  F3539   46:29.2  7:29   47:20.8  Leigh Small               38 F   3093 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1066  52/409  F2529   46:29.3  7:29   47:55.5  Betsy Robinson            29 F   6321 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1067 108/376  M3539   46:29.6  7:29   47:39.9  Mark Goode                39 M   4045 South Portland ME                                                         
 1068  31/229  M5559   46:29.6  7:29   47:12.6  Leo Marquis               59 M   3076 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1069  23/391  F4044   46:29.8  7:29   47:20.3  Deborah Trott             43 F   5652 Portland ME                                                               
 1070  53/409  F2529   46:30.2  7:30   47:40.4  Courtney Foley            28 F   4730 Portland ME                                                               
 1071  38/420  F3034   46:30.3  7:30   51:53.9  Bethanie Morgan           30 F   1788 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 1072 120/210  M1519   46:30.7  7:30   49:41.1  Tim Gurnee                18 M   6195 South Portland ME                                                         
 1073  28/437  F3539   46:31.1  7:30   47:41.3  Kristen Zimmerman         38 F   2348 Kingwood TX                                                               
 1074  97/309  M3034   46:31.3  7:30   48:08.5  Tim Sparks                32 M   2666 Watertown MA                                                              
 1075 109/376  M3539   46:32.6  7:30   48:54.6  John Gosselin             39 M   3708 South Portland ME                                                         
 1076  31/315  F4549   46:32.9  7:30   47:47.7  Liz Wyman                 47 F   4664 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1077  90/352  M4549   46:33.1  7:30   47:02.2  Matt Flynn                48 M   1282 Cape Elizabeth ME                L.L BEAN                                 
 1078 121/210  M1519   46:33.4  7:30   47:32.2  Joey Doane                17 M   1281 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1079  54/409  F2529   46:33.9  7:30   47:35.5  Deserae Dearborn          29 F   2297 South Portland ME                UNUM                                     
 1080 110/376  M3539   46:34.0  7:30   52:43.7  Jack Wu                   36 M   1597 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1081 111/376  M3539   46:34.0  7:30   48:02.2  Justin Spaulding          37 M   1447 Windham ME                                                                
 1082  91/352  M4549   46:34.6  7:30   47:15.6  George McGrath            47 M   3810 Hopkinton NH                                                              
 1083 108/264  M2529   46:34.7  7:30   46:42.0  Nicholas Galipeau         28 M   3406 Astoria NY                                                                
 1084 112/376  M3539   46:34.8  7:30   47:17.8  Steve Stinson             36 M   1773 South Portland ME                                                         
 1085 113/376  M3539   46:35.2  7:30   48:17.0  John Giffune              38 M   3874 Cumberland ME                                                             
 1086  32/229  M5559   46:35.9  7:30   47:34.7  Jim McLaughlin            56 M   6297 Sandwich MA                                                               
 1087 114/376  M3539   46:36.1  7:30   48:42.9  Lance Hamilton            39 M   1063 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1088  92/352  M4549   46:36.2  7:30   47:36.8  Jonathan Zuckerman        48 M   4305 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1089  55/409  F2529   46:36.9  7:31   49:36.4  Beth Dalby                28 F   3735 Stoneham MA                                                               
 1090  33/229  M5559   46:37.1  7:31   47:00.0  Michael Bald              55 M   2776 Biddeford ME                                                              
 1091 109/264  M2529   46:37.8  7:31   48:48.7  Jason Wentworth           28 M   1923 Portland ME                                                               
 1092 115/376  M3539   46:38.3  7:31   48:17.4  Dean Rios                 36 M   4558 Westminster MA                                                            
 1093  29/437  F3539   46:38.3  7:31   48:15.6  Karen Barstow             38 F   4710 Pownal ME                                                                 
 1094  26/190  F1519   46:38.4  7:31   47:26.4  Kathleen Purpura          19 F   3803 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1095  27/190  F1519   46:38.4  7:31   47:39.6  Grace Glynn               18 F   5974 Saco ME                                                                   
 1096  62/308  M5054   46:38.5  7:31   47:27.2  Jim Fay                   54 M   5890 Templeton MA                                                              
 1097  24/391  F4044   46:38.9  7:31   49:29.8  Jane Foley                41 F   3821 Dayton ME                                                                 
 1098 111/370  M4044   46:39.6  7:31   48:16.3  Chad Lewis                42 M   4548 Augusta ME                                                                
 1099  98/309  M3034   46:39.6  7:31   48:38.4  Ryan Kemna                34 M   5445 Arlington VA                                                              
 1100  25/391  F4044   46:39.9  7:31   47:02.2  Judy Barresi              43 F    888 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 23
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1101 110/264  M2529   46:40.0  7:31   46:47.6  Andrew Pease              26 M    154 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1102  28/190  F1519   46:40.0  7:31   46:52.7  Sarah McCullough          19 F   5954 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1103  13/231  F5054   46:40.8  7:31   47:10.0  Patricia Bourgault        51 F   2257 Concord NH                                                                
 1104  63/308  M5054   46:41.1  7:31   48:17.6  Jim Neal                  52 M   1547 Portland ME                                                               
 1105 116/376  M3539   46:41.8  7:31   49:12.0  Patrick Lucas             38 M   3847 Windham ME                                                                
 1106  32/315  F4549   46:42.9  7:32   47:30.3  Joyce Broadwater          48 F   4907 Portland ME                                                               
 1107  14/231  F5054   46:42.9  7:32   47:37.2  Jim Loukas                54 F   5726 Raymond ME                                                                
 1108  39/420  F3034   46:43.0  7:32   48:47.9  Jessica Rivard            31 F   4823 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 1109  64/308  M5054   46:44.9  7:32   47:46.7  Steve Desjardins          52 M   5712 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1110  29/190  F1519   46:45.1  7:32   48:18.6  Elena Britos              17 F   6852 Portland                                                                  
 1111  81/148  M2024   46:45.6  7:32   47:55.1  Greg Knight               22 M   3512 Portland ME                                                               
 1112  26/391  F4044   46:45.9  7:32   48:27.8  Sandra Livingston         41 F    890 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
 1113  33/315  F4549   46:46.1  7:32   48:43.9  Stefanie Larose           47 F    967 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1114  99/309  M3034   46:47.2  7:32   48:05.8  Jay Abbott                31 M   3399 Chelsea ME                                                                
 1115  65/308  M5054   46:47.5  7:32   47:43.2  Edward Dawson             50 M   4678 Rumford ME                                                                
 1116 112/370  M4044   46:47.5  7:32   47:40.4  Jonathan Ives             40 M   4275 Hallowell ME                                                              
 1117  56/409  F2529   46:47.5  7:32   47:33.3  Katy Twomey               29 F   2395 Portland ME                                                               
 1118  30/190  F1519   46:48.0  7:32   46:59.9  Emma Inhorn               15 F   1389 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1119  13/127  M6064   46:48.0  7:32   49:01.3  Peter Hamblin             60 M   1066 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1120 122/210  M1519   46:48.1  7:32   48:06.5  Joseph Wolanski           19 M   1336 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1121 100/309  M3034   46:48.7  7:33   47:54.3  Bill Reynolds             31 M   1563 Cambridge MA                                                              
 1122  82/148  M2024   46:49.0  7:33   48:40.1  Nincholas Simpson         23 M   1534 North Waterboro ME                                                        
 1123 117/376  M3539   46:49.1  7:33   49:25.1  Shawn Green               36 M   2819 Meriden CT                                                                
 1124 111/264  M2529   46:49.3  7:33   48:11.9  Josh Loring               25 M   1197 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1125 112/264  M2529   46:49.7  7:33   48:06.6  Nicholas Van  Vught       28 M   5063 Windsor Locks CT                                                          
 1126  57/409  F2529   46:49.8  7:33   48:06.6  Tracy Vanvught            28 F   2261 Windsor Locks CT                                                          
 1127  34/315  F4549   46:50.0  7:33   48:38.5  Sherry Libby              49 F   3961 Salisbury MA                                                              
 1128 123/210  M1519   46:50.4  7:33   47:49.7  Timmy Taka                18 M   1069 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1129 124/210  M1519   46:50.6  7:33   47:42.3  Spencer Garland           18 M   1183 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1130 113/264  M2529   46:51.0  7:33   47:01.0  David Scott               27 M   1916 Lyman ME                                                                  
 1131  93/352  M4549   46:51.1  7:33   49:00.4  Gary Hebert               45 M   6591 Caribou ME                                                                
 1132 101/309  M3034   46:51.5  7:33   47:49.8  Christopher Gleeson       30 M   5220 Portland ME                                                               
 1133 113/370  M4044   46:52.2  7:33   49:59.6  Timothy Cotnoir           41 M   2647 Alexandria VA                                                             
 1134 102/309  M3034   46:52.3  7:33   48:20.3  Jeremy Clough             34 M   2033 Gorham ME                        COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
 1135  83/148  M2024   46:53.4  7:33   49:04.7  Andrew Lamberth           23 M    672 Cape Elizabeth ME                L.L BEAN                                 
 1136  94/352  M4549   46:53.8  7:33   48:29.6  Rick Loring               48 M    868 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1137  35/315  F4549   46:53.9  7:33   47:30.8  Pamela Wuerthner          45 F   3859 Arundel ME                                                                
 1138  95/352  M4549   46:54.1  7:33   47:24.6  Robert Emple              47 M   3454 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1139  31/190  F1519   46:55.3  7:34   48:15.8  Margaret Benoit           18 F   2237 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1140 114/370  M4044   46:55.3  7:34   48:09.8  Gino Ercolino             41 M   5287 Locust NJ                                                                 
 1141  66/308  M5054   46:55.3  7:34   49:05.5  Dale Bourgoin             50 M   1921 Saco ME                                                                   
 1142  96/352  M4549   46:55.6  7:34   47:51.9  Jeff Evans                47 M   4871 Palmyra PA                                                                
 1143  84/148  M2024   46:56.4  7:34   47:59.6  William Reid              23 M   2322 Portland ME                                                               
 1144 118/376  M3539   46:56.5  7:34   49:28.0  John Olson                39 M   5627 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1145  34/229  M5559   46:56.8  7:34   48:00.2  Scott Forbes              55 M   5501 Windham ME                                                                
 1146  97/352  M4549   46:56.8  7:34   47:56.9  Bruce Nickerson           47 M   6401 Brewer ME                                                                 
 1147 114/264  M2529   46:57.1  7:34   49:51.5  Jonathan Labonte          29 M   2377 Lewiston ME                                                               
 1148 103/309  M3034   46:58.0  7:34   47:16.5  Jason Beattie             31 M   2774 Buxton ME                                                                 
 1149  36/315  F4549   46:58.4  7:34   47:33.0  Kristy Pulsifer           48 F   3005 South Portland ME                                                         
 1150 115/370  M4044   46:58.7  7:34   47:44.6  Adam Nappi                43 M   1565 Freeport ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 24
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1151 115/264  M2529   46:59.0  7:34   48:29.6  Scott Mills               29 M   5404 Rumford ME                                                                
 1152 116/370  M4044   46:59.6  7:34   49:06.0  Edward Lake               41 M    201 Hope RI                                                                   
 1153  98/352  M4549   46:59.8  7:34   48:09.0  James Boulette            49 M   4582 Oakland ME                                                                
 1154  99/352  M4549   47:00.1  7:34   50:39.4  Michael Salvon            45 M   4754 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
 1155 119/376  M3539   47:01.2  7:35   48:18.7  Sal Deschino              37 M    859 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1156 104/309  M3034   47:02.0  7:35   48:57.7  Donald Demerchant         33 M   4573 Bangor ME                                                                 
 1157 117/370  M4044   47:02.2  7:35   48:30.1  Steven Palanza            40 M   3418 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1158  58/409  F2529   47:02.5  7:35   49:09.5  Katie Langmore            27 F   3620 South Portland ME                                                         
 1159 100/352  M4549   47:02.7  7:35   48:42.4  Charles Pineo             47 M   3824 York ME                                                                   
 1160 118/370  M4044   47:02.9  7:35   50:12.3  Philip Badger             40 M   1531 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1161  35/229  M5559   47:03.0  7:35   47:24.2  Don McDade                58 M    708 Portland ME                      L.L BEAN                                 
 1162 119/370  M4044   47:03.8  7:35   48:31.5  Michael Bourque           42 M   4146 Portland ME                                                               
 1163  30/437  F3539   47:04.3  7:35   48:06.8  Leigh Silver              39 F   1887 South Portland ME                                                         
 1164 105/309  M3034   47:04.6  7:35   48:53.4  Travis Cummings           31 M   2217 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1165  25/201  F2024   47:04.8  7:35   49:34.8  Cary Gemmer               24 F    520 Boston MA                                                                 
 1166   1/22   F6569   47:05.9  7:35   48:10.9* Gretchen Read             67 F   6431 Portland ME                                                               
 1167  14/127  M6064   47:06.3  7:35   48:57.4  Michael Linville          62 M   4405 Naples ME                                                                 
 1168  67/308  M5054   47:06.9  7:35   49:41.8  Mark Fleming              54 M   1024 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1169  36/229  M5559   47:06.9  7:35   48:40.9  Tom Getchell              56 M    788 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1170 101/352  M4549   47:07.0  7:35   48:33.3  Mike Takach               49 M    838 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1171  37/315  F4549   47:07.6  7:36   48:05.1  Beth Bryan                47 F   6822 Tampa FL                                                                  
 1172 106/309  M3034   47:08.0  7:36   47:54.4  Matthew Couture           34 M   3716 Lewiston ME                                                               
 1173  31/437  F3539   47:08.8  7:36   47:57.3  Cindy Patterson           39 F   2679 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1174  68/308  M5054   47:08.8  7:36   48:29.8  Steven Lynch              53 M   6107 Slc UT                                                                    
 1175  15/127  M6064   47:09.0  7:36   48:24.6  Walter Stinson            63 M   3598 Windham ME                                                                
 1176  69/308  M5054   47:09.6  7:36   47:50.4  Ralph Salamone            53 M   4649 Norwalk CT                                                                
 1177  59/409  F2529   47:09.6  7:36   49:43.7  Teresa Esposito           29 F   5171 Portland ME                                                               
 1178 125/210  M1519   47:10.2  7:36   48:42.6  Michael Ross              19 M   2035 Vienna VA                                                                 
 1179  26/201  F2024   47:10.7  7:36   48:44.0  Kathleen Rice             23 F   4490 Saco ME                                                                   
 1180  38/315  F4549   47:11.2  7:36   47:50.6  Joan Cameron              49 F   6036 North York ON CAN                                                         
 1181  40/420  F3034   47:11.3  7:36   48:02.6  Rebecca Miller            31 F   2270 Windham ME                                                                
 1182  37/229  M5559   47:11.9  7:36   47:49.8  Dave McSherry             55 M    701 Camp Hill PA                                                              
 1183 107/309  M3034   47:12.2  7:36   49:35.5  Ryan Metivier             34 M   5898 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1184 108/309  M3034   47:12.6  7:36   50:00.0  Christopher Lanoue        33 M   2392 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1185  32/437  F3539   47:12.6  7:36   49:49.5  Teena Bourque             38 F   2376 Springvale ME                                                             
 1186  38/229  M5559   47:12.7  7:36   48:46.4  Tom Burke                 59 M   5975 Bailey Island ME                                                          
 1187 102/352  M4549   47:13.0  7:36   49:41.1  Paul Delva                47 M    313 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1188  32/190  F1519   47:13.1  7:36   49:19.3  Mary Jo Sheehan           16 F   3481 Woodland ME                                                               
 1189 109/309  M3034   47:13.3  7:36   49:09.4  Ryan Kellogg              30 M   6536 Quincy MA                                                                 
 1190  33/437  F3539   47:13.8  7:37   50:29.0  Erin Dunford              38 F   5352 Gray ME                                                                   
 1191 110/309  M3034   47:14.0  7:37   54:03.5  Justin Jaffe              34 M   1571 Portland ME                                                               
 1192 126/210  M1519   47:14.2  7:37   48:39.1  Willard Bollenbach        18 M    903 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1193  34/437  F3539   47:14.2  7:37   47:57.0  Michelle Doherty          38 F   6583 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1194  70/308  M5054   47:14.8  7:37   48:12.1  Bob Stein                 53 M    565 Portland ME                                                               
 1195  35/437  F3539   47:16.3  7:37   47:59.1  Patricia Lefevre          36 F   2264 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1196 111/309  M3034   47:16.3  7:37   48:38.9  Andrew Currier            33 M    810 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1197 103/352  M4549   47:16.6  7:37   48:09.7  Richard Cameron           49 M   6072 North York ON CAN                                                         
 1198 120/370  M4044   47:17.0  7:37   48:43.9  Gabriel Coleman           40 M   2203 Portland ME                                                               
 1199  33/190  F1519   47:17.0  7:37   48:31.8  Mica Thompson             17 F   1328 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1200  27/391  F4044   47:17.2  7:37   47:48.6  Tracy Heilman             44 F   1732 Wilmette IL                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 25
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1201 127/210  M1519   47:17.3  7:37   49:31.9  Grant Backer              18 M   1169 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1202  41/420  F3034   47:17.5  7:37   48:24.9  Amy Alsheskie             31 F   5552 Medford MA                                                                
 1203 121/370  M4044   47:20.4  7:38   48:50.6  Norman Morgan             41 M   5468 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
 1204  71/308  M5054   47:20.6  7:38   48:29.3  Thomas Motta              50 M   4228 Fredericksburg VA                                                         
 1205  72/308  M5054   47:21.2  7:38   49:02.4  Jonathan Kramer           53 M   6688 Cheverly MD                                                               
 1206  39/229  M5559   47:21.6  7:38   47:25.7  Arthur Viens              56 M    677 North Sandwich NH                                                         
 1207  60/409  F2529   47:22.0  7:38   49:28.4  Kristin Gabor             25 F   5446 Bangor ME                                                                 
 1208  28/391  F4044   47:23.0  7:38   48:53.9  Allison Stratis           41 F   2743 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1209  29/391  F4044   47:23.3  7:38   49:34.6  Tami Celso                43 F   5081 Intervale NH                                                              
 1210 128/210  M1519   47:23.4  7:38   48:41.4  Sether Hanson             19 M   2208 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1211 129/210  M1519   47:23.5  7:38   48:52.7  Peter Stein               15 M    564 Portland ME                                                               
 1212  85/148  M2024   47:23.5  7:38   48:41.1  Mike Holden               20 M   4562 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1213  36/437  F3539   47:23.8  7:38   48:08.8  Jessica Butzel            38 F   1028 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1214 120/376  M3539   47:23.8  7:38   50:20.6  Anthony Moulton           35 M   3940 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 1215  73/308  M5054   47:23.9  7:38   50:08.0  Dan Parker                53 M   5137 Cumberland ME                                                             
 1216  30/391  F4044   47:24.3  7:38   48:57.9  Jennifer Greenlaw         41 F   4078 Portland ME                                                               
 1217  86/148  M2024   47:24.6  7:38   51:28.4  Jonathon Olesen           20 M   2095 Portland ME                                                               
 1218 116/264  M2529   47:24.6  7:38   48:23.0  Benny Pichardo            28 M   6089 Portland ME                                                               
 1219  42/420  F3034   47:24.6  7:38   48:57.5  Jamyn Dawes               31 F   1078 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1220 122/370  M4044   47:24.8  7:38   48:26.3  Brian Davis               42 M   5636 Manchester MA                                                             
 1221 121/376  M3539   47:24.9  7:38   48:10.2  Brad Genest               35 M   3348 Wells ME                                                                  
 1222 104/352  M4549   47:25.0  7:38   48:37.6  Richard Briganti          48 M   5816 East Waterboro ME                                                         
 1223  43/420  F3034   47:25.5  7:38   48:47.1  Carly Smith               31 F   3308 Portland ME                                                               
 1224  16/127  M6064   47:25.7  7:38   48:35.9  Donald Harden             60 M   6870 Portland ME                                                               
 1225   3/31   F0114   47:26.1  7:39   48:06.5  Emily Hughes              11 F   4342 Brentwood ME                                                              
 1226 123/370  M4044   47:26.2  7:39   47:59.3  Joe Connors               40 M   2895 South Portland ME                                                         
 1227 105/352  M4549   47:26.3  7:39   48:32.2  Matthew Jacobson          49 M    177 Cumberland ME                                                             
 1228 106/352  M4549   47:26.5  7:39   49:25.8  Alan Taylor               46 M   4656 Standish ME                                                               
 1229  27/201  F2024   47:27.1  7:39   53:39.0  Jennifer Coppersmith      23 F   4520 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1230  34/190  F1519   47:27.5  7:39   49:23.4  Elizabeth Lepage          19 F   6685 Cumberland ME                                                             
 1231 130/210  M1519   47:27.6  7:39   50:25.2  Micah Zuckerman           16 M   1683 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1232 124/370  M4044   47:28.3  7:39   49:53.2  Steve Snow                43 M   5305 Windham ME                                                                
 1233 107/352  M4549   47:28.6  7:39   48:32.3  Marc Hoffman              45 M   1344 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1234 122/376  M3539   47:29.2  7:39   48:46.6  Doug Kerr                 36 M   5773 Raymond ME                                                                
 1235 123/376  M3539   47:30.0  7:39   48:54.4  Randy Creswell            38 M   1909 Portland ME                                                               
 1236  61/409  F2529   47:30.0  7:39   50:17.3  Erika Rodrigue            28 F   3580 Augusta ME                                                                
 1237 108/352  M4549   47:30.9  7:39   48:40.5  Andrew Burbank            49 M   2698 Yarmouth ME                      ACADIA INSURANCE                         
 1238  37/437  F3539   47:31.0  7:39   49:26.0  Jennene Hobson            37 F    344 Concord NH                                                                
 1239 117/264  M2529   47:31.0  7:39   49:23.3  Tom Bourgault             28 M   4996 New London CT                                                             
 1240 124/376  M3539   47:31.2  7:39   49:17.0  Doug Schromm              36 M   1469 Reading MA                                                                
 1241  31/391  F4044   47:31.5  7:39   47:56.1  Barbie Clement            42 F   6637 Monmouth ME                                                               
 1242  87/148  M2024   47:31.8  7:39   48:06.5  Kyle Dixon                23 M   2227 South Portland ME                                                         
 1243  38/437  F3539   47:32.0  7:39   48:23.7  Renee Durgin              37 F   4295 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1244  40/229  M5559   47:32.0  7:39   48:31.3  Bruce Campbell            55 M    687 Portland ME                                                               
 1245 125/370  M4044   47:32.5  7:40   49:27.3  Stephen Marquis           41 M   2528 Saco ME                                                                   
 1246 131/210  M1519   47:32.7  7:40   48:17.8  Nick Tremblay             15 M   4547 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1247  44/420  F3034   47:33.0  7:40   48:31.7  Faye Maier                33 F   4207 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1248  39/437  F3539   47:33.0  7:40   48:06.8  Sarah Connors             35 F   4326 South Portland ME                                                         
 1249 109/352  M4549   47:33.5  7:40   48:55.1  Mark Favreau              49 M   3607 Bowdoinham ME                                                             
 1250 126/370  M4044   47:33.8  7:40   48:39.6  Brent Graham              40 M    686 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 26
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1251  40/437  F3539   47:33.8  7:40   52:37.3  Gillian Hines             39 F   2627 Dartmouth NS CAN                                                          
 1252   6/114  F5559   47:33.9  7:40   48:55.9  Carol Legere              58 F    689 Springvale ME                                                             
 1253  45/420  F3034   47:33.9  7:40   50:05.1  Jennifer Strout           34 F   6084 Sabattus ME                                                               
 1254 125/376  M3539   47:34.3  7:40   49:04.3  Will Mitchell             39 M   2513 Portland ME                                                               
 1255 127/370  M4044   47:34.5  7:40   48:50.7  Robin Wescott             41 M   6891 Windham ME                                                                
 1256 126/376  M3539   47:34.6  7:40   48:00.6  Ron Guevin                35 M   6866 Portland ME                                                               
 1257 128/370  M4044   47:34.8  7:40   48:22.8  Jay Collins               40 M   3787 Cumberland Frsd ME                                                        
 1258  17/127  M6064   47:34.8  7:40   49:39.2  George Campbell           63 M   6046 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 1259  18/127  M6064   47:34.9  7:40   48:27.2  Larry Benoit              61 M    662 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1260 129/370  M4044   47:35.1  7:40   49:25.4  Christopher Muncie        41 M   3125 Portland ME                                                               
 1261  88/148  M2024   47:35.2  7:40   49:21.7  Thomas Ryan               20 M   2993 Portland ME                                                               
 1262 130/370  M4044   47:35.6  7:40   48:14.9  Brian Mazjanis            43 M   3989 Portland ME                                                               
 1263  41/437  F3539   47:35.7  7:40   48:16.5  Karen Penny               39 F   6750 Brentwood NH                                                              
 1264  62/409  F2529   47:36.6  7:40   54:15.0  Erin Williams             25 F   6103 Philadelphia PA                                                           
 1265 131/370  M4044   47:37.2  7:40   48:46.7  Zarra Hermann             40 M   2151 Portland ME                                                               
 1266 112/309  M3034   47:37.7  7:40   48:50.0  Mike Bove                 31 M   2779 Portland ME                                                               
 1267 132/370  M4044   47:38.0  7:40   49:43.9  Jeff Ames                 43 M   6695 Raleigh NC                                                                
 1268  63/409  F2529   47:38.1  7:40   49:29.5  Alyssa Burns              25 F   4680 Saco ME                                                                   
 1269  15/231  F5054   47:38.2  7:40   50:01.0  Amy Bouchard              50 F   5310 South Portland ME                                                         
 1270  64/409  F2529   47:38.5  7:41   49:31.6  Christine Knudsen         28 F   1964 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1271  41/229  M5559   47:38.9  7:41   48:58.8  Colan Davis               55 M   3540 Holden ME                                                                 
 1272 132/210  M1519   47:39.2  7:41   48:26.3  Josh Nightingale          19 M   5150 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1273  46/420  F3034   47:39.2  7:41   49:48.3  Sarah Felmly              34 F   6196 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1274  42/229  M5559   47:39.5  7:41   48:50.9  Norm Cormier              56 M   4476 Ellington CT                                                              
 1275  16/231  F5054   47:39.5  7:41   48:20.8  Cheryl Farrington         50 F   6020 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1276  17/231  F5054   47:39.6  7:41   48:37.3  Eileen Dunfey             54 F   1192 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1277 127/376  M3539   47:39.9  7:41   48:27.4  Chris Sargent             37 M   2324 Buxton ME                                                                 
 1278 118/264  M2529   47:39.9  7:41   47:45.1  Michael Downing           27 M   2289 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1279  39/315  F4549   47:41.4  7:41   48:54.7  Laurie Scott              47 F   2781 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1280  74/308  M5054   47:41.7  7:41   49:35.6  Scott Dakers              51 M   5688 Scarborough ME                   UNUM                                     
 1281  75/308  M5054   47:42.0  7:41   48:56.4  Dave Beard                51 M   4496 Lexington MA                                                              
 1282 128/376  M3539   47:42.5  7:41   48:47.3  Nils Ehnstrom             39 M   3058 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1283 133/210  M1519   47:43.2  7:41   50:52.0  Robert Zanelli            17 M   5515 Groton MA                                                                 
 1284  47/420  F3034   47:43.6  7:41   48:30.7  Rebecca O'Brien           31 F   4617 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 1285 110/352  M4549   47:44.1  7:41   49:17.3  Brian Mavor               46 M   2421 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1286  65/409  F2529   47:44.2  7:41   49:05.8  Megan Vose                29 F   2795 Portland ME                                                               
 1287  18/231  F5054   47:44.2  7:41   48:08.7  Vicki Bryant              52 F   3051 Sabattus ME                                                               
 1288  48/420  F3034   47:44.3  7:41   48:46.1  Denise Dipietrantonio     34 F    325 Westbrook ME                     MAINE HEALTH                             
 1289 113/309  M3034   47:44.3  7:41   48:28.9  Anthony Nobile            32 M   2899 South Portland ME                                                         
 1290  43/229  M5559   47:44.4  7:41   48:45.1  David Davis               57 M   3730 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1291  76/308  M5054   47:44.6  7:41   49:54.6  Dickie Nee                53 M   2577 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1292  44/229  M5559   47:44.7  7:42   48:36.5  Mark Danyla               57 M    747 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1293  42/437  F3539   47:45.2  7:42   49:13.2  Jess Carle                36 F   5211 Alfred ME                                                                 
 1294 129/376  M3539   47:45.4  7:42   49:12.4  Troy Randall              37 M   6537 Newtonville MA                                                            
 1295  45/229  M5559   47:46.1  7:42   49:08.1  John Ryan                 56 M   2020 Portland ME                                                               
 1296 114/309  M3034   47:46.4  7:42   49:02.7  Brendan Harrington        31 M   5158 Asheville NC                                                              
 1297  77/308  M5054   47:46.5  7:42   50:45.2  Eric Suehrstedt           52 M   4452 Durham ME                                                                 
 1298 133/370  M4044   47:46.7  7:42   50:39.3  Christopher Zechman       42 M   6075 South Portland ME                                                         
 1299 130/376  M3539   47:47.0  7:42   48:18.8  John Carr                 35 M    213 Hermon ME                                                                 
 1300 134/370  M4044   47:47.0  7:42   49:19.8  Brian Tucker              40 M   4491 Windhm ME                                                                 
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 27
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1301 111/352  M4549   47:47.1  7:42   54:30.7  Michael Foley             47 M    379 Plymouth MA                      BARBER FOODS                             
 1302 134/210  M1519   47:47.6  7:42   48:46.2  Alexander Martin          19 M   5004 Boylston MA                                                               
 1303  43/437  F3539   47:47.9  7:42   49:46.5  Lisa Lewis                37 F   2810 Biddeford ME                                                              
 1304 115/309  M3034   47:48.2  7:42   49:44.3  Paul Du Fosse             30 M   4025 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 1305 135/370  M4044   47:48.5  7:42   49:58.3  Matt Sullivan             41 M   6948 Portland ME                                                               
 1306 119/264  M2529   47:48.9  7:42   48:46.4  Derek Wilding             29 M   6335 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1307  49/420  F3034   47:49.0  7:42   48:46.4  Shannon Wilding           31 F   6333 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1308   4/31   F0114   47:49.2  7:42   52:20.6  Amanda Lemoult            14 F   5147 Portland ME                                                               
 1309  46/229  M5559   47:49.3  7:42   48:44.8  Kurt Jones                55 M   5945 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1310 131/376  M3539   47:49.5  7:42   48:58.4  Jason Curtis              36 M   4223 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1311 136/370  M4044   47:49.6  7:42   48:20.5  David Black               42 M   1325 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1312  40/315  F4549   47:49.8  7:42   49:20.7  Laurie Mitchell           46 F   1828 Portland ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 1313 116/309  M3034   47:49.9  7:42   50:14.6  Josh Jacques              31 M   6394 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1314 137/370  M4044   47:49.9  7:42   49:45.6  Andy Abrams               40 M   6330 Portland ME                                                               
 1315 120/264  M2529   47:50.0  7:42   50:17.6  Joseph Grabarz            27 M   2205 Portland ME                                                               
 1316 138/370  M4044   47:51.6  7:43   48:57.6  Warren Brown              43 M   2089 Hingham MA                                                                
 1317  66/409  F2529   47:51.8  7:43   50:32.1  Amanda Lednum             28 F   1573 Lisbon ME                                                                 
 1318  19/231  F5054   47:51.9  7:43   48:16.4  Maureen Sproul            54 F    751 New Gloucester ME                UNUM                                     
 1319  41/315  F4549   47:51.9  7:43   52:23.0  Mary Lou Lemoult          46 F   5068 Portland ME                                                               
 1320 112/352  M4549   47:52.0  7:43   49:44.4  Mert Gould                46 M   5283 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1321  42/315  F4549   47:52.7  7:43   49:56.7  Jackie Marino             46 F   3483 Burlington VT                                                             
 1322 113/352  M4549   47:52.8  7:43   50:00.3  John Bray                 48 M   5825 Washington DC                                                             
 1323  50/420  F3034   47:52.9  7:43   55:06.1  Kelley Pitcher            31 F   5402 Poland ME                                                                 
 1324  44/437  F3539   47:53.4  7:43   48:40.0  Kelle Keeley              35 F   3235 Portland ME                                                               
 1325 139/370  M4044   47:53.5  7:43   49:21.3  Paul Lewandowski          44 M   1658 Portland ME                                                               
 1326  32/391  F4044   47:53.7  7:43   49:56.6  Cyndi Whalen              42 F    874 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1327  51/420  F3034   47:53.7  7:43   50:45.7  Alicia Estey              31 F   4807 Oakland ME                                                                
 1328 117/309  M3034   47:53.8  7:43   48:49.7  Robb Labossiere           34 M   6970 Marblehead MA                                                             
 1329  45/437  F3539   47:54.3  7:43   49:04.8  Karen Charette            38 F   4437 Scarborough ME                   L.L BEAN                                 
 1330   7/114  F5559   47:55.3  7:43   50:22.5  Louise Valati             59 F    857 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1331 140/370  M4044   47:55.4  7:43   48:35.9  Paul McGrath              44 M    765 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1332 132/376  M3539   47:55.6  7:43   48:51.6  Jeremy Lombardo           37 M    853 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1333 121/264  M2529   47:55.9  7:43   49:44.5  Gregory Norton            29 M   1661 Portland ME                                                               
 1334  78/308  M5054   47:56.1  7:43   55:06.8  Craig Zahares             52 M   5528 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 1335  33/391  F4044   47:56.2  7:43   49:29.3  Tracey Weatherbie         43 F   1305 Cape Elizabeth ME                MAINE HEALTH                             
 1336 133/376  M3539   47:57.5  7:44   49:27.0  Jacob Kendall             39 M   2907 Lewiston ME                                                               
 1337 134/376  M3539   47:57.8  7:44   50:17.4  Sean Branagan             37 M   5299 Monmouth ME                                                               
 1338 141/370  M4044   47:57.9  7:44   50:20.6  Bill Ruth                 43 M   2246 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1339 118/309  M3034   47:58.0  7:44   49:38.1  Douglas Eaton             32 M   1515 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1340 119/309  M3034   47:58.0  7:44   49:07.4  Todd Desjardins           33 M   2547 New Gloucester ME                BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 1341  52/420  F3034   47:58.7  7:44   49:48.2  Katie Dwyer               30 F   6421 Saco ME                                                                   
 1342  34/391  F4044   47:58.8  7:44   50:07.8  Elizabeth Stockwell       41 F   5331 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 1343 120/309  M3034   47:59.3  7:44   53:09.1  Charles Mallo             31 M   6316 Portland ME                                                               
 1344 142/370  M4044   48:00.1  7:44   49:11.5  Marc Greenberg            44 M   5033 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1345 135/376  M3539   48:00.3  7:44   49:05.8  Tom Douglas               39 M   4283 Windham ME                                                                
 1346 121/309  M3034   48:00.4  7:44   49:42.7  Christopher Fulchino      33 M   2129 Portland ME                                                               
 1347  79/308  M5054   48:00.5  7:44   48:27.6  Robert Scamman            54 M   1981 Biddeford ME                                                              
 1348 114/352  M4549   48:00.8  7:44   48:58.8  David Cahillane           46 M   4501 Hatfield MA                                                               
 1349 136/376  M3539   48:00.9  7:44   49:22.4  Gregg Johnson             39 M   3081 Wilbraham MA                                                              
 1350  53/420  F3034   48:00.9  7:44   50:43.8  Julie Stultz              31 F    300 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 28
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1351  35/190  F1519   48:01.5  7:44   48:13.5  Ellen Best                15 F    891 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1352  54/420  F3034   48:01.6  7:44   50:17.5  Sara Nelson               33 F   5201 Portland ME                                                               
 1353 122/264  M2529   48:02.1  7:44   49:46.3  Ezra Hark                 27 M   2164 Falmouth ME                      L.L BEAN                                 
 1354  46/437  F3539   48:03.0  7:44   48:41.2  Amy Lilley                39 F   3173 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1355  47/229  M5559   48:03.1  7:44   49:22.0  Mike Nixon                57 M   1849 Portland ME                                                               
 1356 115/352  M4549   48:03.2  7:44   49:19.9  Scott Craig               49 M    247 Kennebunk ME                     HANNAFORD                                
 1357 137/376  M3539   48:03.4  7:45   48:41.9  Stephen Lillley           39 M   4260 S ME                                                                      
 1358 143/370  M4044   48:03.7  7:45   49:30.9  Tom Noyes                 41 M   3544 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1359 122/309  M3034   48:03.8  7:45   54:26.5  Eric Gateman              34 M   4370 Salem NH                                                                  
 1360  47/437  F3539   48:03.9  7:45   49:58.4  Ana Balcarcel             35 F   6433 Brookline MA                                                              
 1361  13/51   M0114   48:03.9  7:45   49:17.7  Tom Gleason               13 M   4163 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1362  48/229  M5559   48:03.9  7:45   48:47.1  Bob Dunfey                59 M   5362 York ME                                                                   
 1363  28/201  F2024   48:04.0  7:45   49:37.5  Anna Meuse                22 F   3457 South  Portland ME                                                        
 1364 123/309  M3034   48:04.7  7:45   49:12.6  David Wilson              32 M   3799 Belchertown MA                                                            
 1365 123/264  M2529   48:05.2  7:45   55:18.0  Justin Franzoe            25 M   1786 Portland ME                                                               
 1366  80/308  M5054   48:05.9  7:45   50:11.9  Dale Bob Eckert           54 M   3617 Newburyport MA                                                            
 1367  81/308  M5054   48:06.2  7:45   48:40.8  Don Foshay                51 M   6739 South Portland ME                                                         
 1368  14/51   M0114   48:06.2  7:45   48:50.8  Parker Wyatt              10 M   6994 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1369  48/437  F3539   48:06.3  7:45   50:43.5  Elizabeth Stephenson      36 F   3950 Rockport ME                                                               
 1370  49/437  F3539   48:06.4  7:45   48:32.9  Robin Carlson             39 F   3570 Portland ME                                                               
 1371  19/127  M6064   48:06.9  7:45   49:06.7  Mike Chovonec             60 M   3191 Baltimore MD                                                              
 1372  49/229  M5559   48:07.9  7:45   49:06.0  Keith Meiler              56 M   4784 Saco ME                                                                   
 1373 135/210  M1519   48:08.1  7:45   48:41.9  Brady Foshay              15 M   6740 South Portland ME                                                         
 1374  50/229  M5559   48:08.7  7:45   49:46.4  Kurt Nielsen              55 M   1262 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1375  50/437  F3539   48:08.8  7:45   48:52.1  Melissa Lathrop           37 F   1111 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1376  82/308  M5054   48:09.1  7:45   49:37.3  Bill Welch                50 M   5574 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1377 144/370  M4044   48:09.2  7:45   48:59.8  Michael Cirillo           44 M   3177 Pownal ME                                                                 
 1378  35/391  F4044   48:09.4  7:45   49:59.0  Uli Stewart               41 F   6554 Portland ME                                                               
 1379 138/376  M3539   48:09.7  7:46   50:47.8  Garth Grover              37 M   4033 Norway ME                                                                 
 1380 124/309  M3034   48:09.8  7:46   49:29.2  Russ Johnston             32 M   6893 Standish ME                                                               
 1381 116/352  M4549   48:10.4  7:46   49:17.8  Thomas Sullivan           47 M   5546 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1382  67/409  F2529   48:10.5  7:46   51:52.1  Bridget McElroy           28 F    607 Freeport ME                                                               
 1383  55/420  F3034   48:10.5  7:46   51:32.5  Stacy Gleason             34 F   4194 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1384  89/148  M2024   48:10.7  7:46   49:54.6  Matthew Keating           22 M   3572 Portland ME                                                               
 1385  51/229  M5559   48:11.0  7:46   49:36.7  Michael Coughlin          58 M   5910 Cape Elizabeth ME                GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
 1386  51/437  F3539   48:11.1  7:46   49:21.9  Laura Hnatow              39 F   2775 Portland ME                                                               
 1387  83/308  M5054   48:11.2  7:46   51:07.2  Charles Young             51 M   5881 Dayton ME                                                                 
 1388 125/309  M3034   48:12.0  7:46   50:16.8  Andrew Pettingill         31 M   2339 Portland ME                                                               
 1389 136/210  M1519   48:12.4  7:46   49:21.2  Sam Walker                17 M   2659 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1390  36/391  F4044   48:12.4  7:46   49:22.4  Rachel Goode              40 F   5593 South Portland ME                                                         
 1391  43/315  F4549   48:13.1  7:46   50:18.5  Jean Fahey                49 F   6406 Burlington MA                                                             
 1392  52/229  M5559   48:13.2  7:46   49:11.0  Richard Fontaine          57 M   3453 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1393  56/420  F3034   48:13.3  7:46   50:17.0  Tiffany Caron             30 F   3271 South Portland ME                                                         
 1394 139/376  M3539   48:13.4  7:46   49:29.7  John Pursel               39 M   1576 Phillipsburg NJ                                                           
 1395 140/376  M3539   48:13.7  7:46   49:39.8  Chad Merwin               38 M   5806 Berwick ME                                                                
 1396 145/370  M4044   48:14.0  7:46   54:09.2  Michael Holley            41 M   6646 Portland ME                      TD BANK                                  
 1397  37/391  F4044   48:14.1  7:46   50:20.1  Megan Hayes               43 F   1085 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1398  53/229  M5559   48:14.1  7:46   49:27.5  Michael Amster            59 M   6486 Concord MA                                                                
 1399  29/201  F2024   48:14.5  7:46   50:44.1  Meghan Somers             23 F   4860 Somerville MA                                                             
 1400  20/127  M6064   48:14.5  7:46   48:42.3  John Blanchard            64 M    793 Harrison ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 29
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1401 141/376  M3539   48:14.7  7:46   50:29.1  Thomas Johnson            39 M   2521 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1402 126/309  M3034   48:14.8  7:46   49:35.1  Christopher Lambert       34 M   2476 Portland ME                                                               
 1403  30/201  F2024   48:14.9  7:46   50:28.2  Nicole Lyons              24 F   3448 Enfield NH                                                                
 1404 117/352  M4549   48:14.9  7:46   50:26.7  Darren Celso              48 M   3872 Intervale NH                                                              
 1405  68/409  F2529   48:15.2  7:46   49:40.4  Jamie Attardo             25 F   1890 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1406  84/308  M5054   48:15.3  7:46   49:31.2  Tom Gazzelloni            50 M   2041 Windham ME                                                                
 1407 142/376  M3539   48:15.6  7:46   49:56.4  Sean Linehan              36 M   3333 Kittery ME                                                                
 1408  44/315  F4549   48:15.8  7:47   50:13.3  Laura Gelinas             46 F   6654 Saco ME                                                                   
 1409 127/309  M3034   48:15.8  7:47   51:03.3  Jeremy Butler             34 M    927 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1410 146/370  M4044   48:16.3  7:47   50:35.5  Clark Hincher             42 M   5617 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1411  69/409  F2529   48:16.8  7:47   49:36.9  Katie Dolbec              27 F   2709 Portland ME                                                               
 1412  85/308  M5054   48:17.0  7:47   50:53.6  John Foster               50 M    532 South Portland ME                                                         
 1413 124/264  M2529   48:17.6  7:47   49:07.2  Matthew Bolduc            27 M   3786 South Portland ME                                                         
 1414  52/437  F3539   48:17.8  7:47   50:12.8  Michelle McNeilly         36 F   4626 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1415  36/190  F1519   48:17.8  7:47   50:42.8  Emily Follo               19 F   6675 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1416  54/229  M5559   48:18.0  7:47   50:15.2  Robert Stier              57 M   1351 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1417  57/420  F3034   48:18.2  7:47   49:41.7  Jennifer Mitchell         31 F   6216 Boston MA                                                                 
 1418 137/210  M1519   48:18.3  7:47   50:42.9  Timothy Follo             16 M   6676 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1419 143/376  M3539   48:18.8  7:47   49:42.0  Mike Mahoney              38 M   3473 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1420 118/352  M4549   48:18.8  7:47   50:02.7  Loyd Bowerman             47 M   4084 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1421  38/391  F4044   48:19.1  7:47   49:42.2  Lisa Smith                44 F   1026 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1422 119/352  M4549   48:19.3  7:47   48:26.0  David Chamberlain         48 M   6759 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1423  58/420  F3034   48:19.3  7:47   49:20.1  Annie Ornatek             31 F   3293 Durham ME                                                                 
 1424 144/376  M3539   48:19.7  7:47   49:20.1  Matt Ware                 35 M   2638 Durham ME                                                                 
 1425  20/231  F5054   48:19.7  7:47   49:10.8  Karen Gillespie           53 F    147 Fitzwilliam NH                                                            
 1426  15/51   M0114   48:19.8  7:47   50:27.1  Thomas Hodgkins           12 M   5350 South Portland ME                                                         
 1427  59/420  F3034   48:19.9  7:47   49:50.1  Kelly O'Neal              34 F   4975 Augusta ME                                                                
 1428  53/437  F3539   48:20.1  7:47   53:12.9  Ann Stjohn Gray           35 F    897 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1429  60/420  F3034   48:20.2  7:47   49:49.3  Christine Kendall         34 F   3239 Lewiston ME                                                               
 1430  31/201  F2024   48:20.2  7:47   50:02.7  Megan Carter              22 F   5293 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 1431  86/308  M5054   48:20.4  7:47   50:40.0  Mark Lena                 54 M   4600 Orono ME                                                                  
 1432 145/376  M3539   48:20.6  7:47   51:44.7  Bret Bergst               39 M   3198 Portland ME                                                               
 1433 138/210  M1519   48:20.6  7:47   49:45.1  Wesley Richards           17 M   6788 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1434  21/231  F5054   48:21.0  7:47   49:09.0  Sinthy Kounlasa           54 F   5000 Dover NH                                                                  
 1435 128/309  M3034   48:21.6  7:47   52:14.1  Corey Matheson            31 M    406 Raymond ME                       OAKHURST DAIRY                           
 1436 125/264  M2529   48:22.0  7:48   49:20.0  Hugh O'Shea               29 M   1640 Boston MA                                                                 
 1437 147/370  M4044   48:22.1  7:48   50:33.1  Ricardo Chavira           41 M   1600 Hamden CT                                                                 
 1438 148/370  M4044   48:22.2  7:48   50:06.4  Doug Boxer-Cook           41 M   4280 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1439 139/210  M1519   48:22.3  7:48   52:10.2  Robert Cavanaugh          19 M   1320 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1440  55/229  M5559   48:22.8  7:48   50:44.8  Jon Gundersen             55 M   4541 Brookline NH                                                              
 1441 129/309  M3034   48:22.9  7:48   49:18.8  Benjamin Watts            32 M   3798 Newmarket NH                                                              
 1442  87/308  M5054   48:23.1  7:48   49:15.5  Stephen Shaw              50 M    305 Falmouth ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1443 149/370  M4044   48:23.5  7:48   48:59.9  Marco Diaz                44 M    915 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1444 150/370  M4044   48:23.5  7:48   50:18.2  Timothy Hiscock           44 M   2846 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1445 140/210  M1519   48:24.1  7:48   49:51.9  Ryan Urquhart             17 M   2215 Alna ME                                                                   
 1446 120/352  M4549   48:24.9  7:48   49:48.8  Doug Matheson             48 M   4368 Halifax NS CAN                                                            
 1447 121/352  M4549   48:24.9  7:48   50:47.4  John Butler               47 M   6465 North Reading MA                                                          
 1448 146/376  M3539   48:25.7  7:48   49:36.7  Chad Furlong              39 M    339 South Freeport ME                                                         
 1449 126/264  M2529   48:25.9  7:48   55:29.4  Eric Rewilak              28 M   6014 New York NY                                                               
 1450 151/370  M4044   48:26.1  7:48   49:44.8  Larry Abbott              44 M   1720 Sabattus ME                      TD BANK                                  
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 30
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1451  16/51   M0114   48:26.4  7:48   49:33.9  Dennis Frank              14 M   6337 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1452 152/370  M4044   48:26.6  7:48   50:09.1  Robert Anderson           40 M   5050 West Palm Beach FL                                                        
 1453 141/210  M1519   48:26.6  7:48   50:16.5  Jordan Roy                15 M   4884 Freeport ME                                                               
 1454  54/437  F3539   48:27.0  7:48   49:59.5  Kristen Stevens           37 F   6024 Portland ME                                                               
 1455  88/308  M5054   48:27.2  7:48   49:30.2  Alan Small                52 M   3761 Orange VT                                                                 
 1456  37/190  F1519   48:27.2  7:48   51:07.1  Olivia Miles              19 F   5234 North Clarendon VT                                                        
 1457 147/376  M3539   48:27.6  7:48   49:38.0  Joe Zimmerman             39 M   2639 Kingwood TX                                                               
 1458 148/376  M3539   48:28.6  7:49   50:31.3  Dan Scott                 38 M   4044 Hampden ME                                                                
 1459  70/409  F2529   48:29.0  7:49   49:51.0  Morgan Adams              29 F    760 Portland ME                                                               
 1460  71/409  F2529   48:29.3  7:49   49:51.0  Rachel Schneider          25 F   6609 Cambridge MA                                                              
 1461  21/127  M6064   48:29.4  7:49   50:27.2  Jose Faria                62 M    871 Cape Elizabeth ME                BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 1462  72/409  F2529   48:29.4  7:49   49:47.1  Kelly Jordan              29 F   1822 Windham ME                                                                
 1463  22/127  M6064   48:29.5  7:49   50:38.1  Mitchell Garner           60 M   6407 Ann Arbor MI                                                              
 1464 122/352  M4549   48:29.5  7:49   49:40.4  Mike Moran                49 M    555 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1465  45/315  F4549   48:29.6  7:49   49:16.2  Rachel Pratt              45 F   1520 Brooklyn NY                                                               
 1466 153/370  M4044   48:30.0  7:49   50:36.2  Morse Doane               44 M   5306 Portland ME                                                               
 1467 154/370  M4044   48:30.6  7:49   50:19.3  Jim Hanley                41 M   5721 Cumberland ME                                                             
 1468 155/370  M4044   48:30.7  7:49   49:33.0  Scott Peiser              42 M    665 Portland ME                      AGING EXCELLENCE                         
 1469  73/409  F2529   48:31.0  7:49   50:46.1  Amanda Vigue              29 F    178 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 1470 149/376  M3539   48:31.6  7:49   49:51.8  John Powers               39 M   1898 South Portand ME                                                          
 1471 130/309  M3034   48:31.7  7:49   50:03.5  Ian Waldecker             32 M   1618 South Portland ME                                                         
 1472 156/370  M4044   48:32.0  7:49   49:49.7  Matthew Nelson            42 M   4311 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1473  55/437  F3539   48:32.7  7:49   51:06.7  Kelley Holmes             35 F   4191 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1474 127/264  M2529   48:32.8  7:49   50:07.3  Christopher O'Brien       25 M   6361 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1475  90/148  M2024   48:33.3  7:49   50:13.0  James Fitz                21 M   2919 Portland ME                                                               
 1476  56/437  F3539   48:33.7  7:49   52:01.0  Michelle Hiltz            35 F   6958 Portland ME                                                               
 1477  89/308  M5054   48:34.2  7:49   50:24.6  Hans Evers                51 M   6145 West Palm Beach FL                                                        
 1478  57/437  F3539   48:34.5  7:50   49:39.2  Melissa Drinan            39 F   1226 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1479   8/114  F5559   48:34.9  7:50   48:51.2  Elizabeth Quinn           59 F   6313 Springfield MA                                                            
 1480  32/201  F2024   48:34.9  7:50   49:15.3  Lindsay Lathrop           23 F   3098 Portland ME                                                               
 1481  46/315  F4549   48:35.2  7:50   50:48.8  Patty Nickerson           46 F   2531 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1482 123/352  M4549   48:35.4  7:50   50:10.0  George Kane               46 M   1559 Lexington MA                                                              
 1483  33/201  F2024   48:35.4  7:50   51:13.0  Abby Chapman              24 F   5931 Medford MA                                                                
 1484  58/437  F3539   48:36.2  7:50   49:43.3  Julie Nickerson           35 F   4019 South Portland ME                                                         
 1485 150/376  M3539   48:36.5  7:50   50:00.4  Jeremy Jackson            38 M    319 Portland ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 1486  61/420  F3034   48:37.7  7:50   50:02.4  Courtney Evans            33 F   1901 Saint Louis MS                                                            
 1487 151/376  M3539   48:38.0  7:50   51:52.3  Richard Nelson            39 M   1200 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1488 157/370  M4044   48:38.2  7:50   51:08.1  Jason Kinder              41 M    854 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1489  62/420  F3034   48:38.6  7:50   53:32.0  Erin Pond                 33 F   3845 New York NY                                                               
 1490  74/409  F2529   48:39.0  7:50   50:48.8  Margot Levesque           26 F   4537 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1491  39/391  F4044   48:39.4  7:50   50:59.1  Wendy Garland             40 F    912 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1492  90/308  M5054   48:39.8  7:50   49:41.8  Michael Vail              53 M    293 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1493 128/264  M2529   48:39.9  7:50   49:36.8  Brad Bosse                27 M   6904 Portland ME                                                               
 1494 142/210  M1519   48:40.1  7:50   52:37.2  Casey Olesen              18 M   3011 Portland ME                                                               
 1495 131/309  M3034   48:40.6  7:51   55:08.4  Nicholas Perry            33 M   3196 Gilford NH                                                                
 1496  63/420  F3034   48:41.3  7:51   49:54.1  Carrie Hedman             32 F   3450 Freeport ME                                                               
 1497 152/376  M3539   48:41.8  7:51   50:55.9  Pat Sanders               37 M   5153 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1498 153/376  M3539   48:41.9  7:51   51:15.9  Rob Speirs                36 M   4887 South Portland ME                                                         
 1499 158/370  M4044   48:42.0  7:51   51:09.6  William Lathrop           41 M   1291 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1500  47/315  F4549   48:43.4  7:51   52:05.1  Nicole Oberlander         45 F   4595 Lewiston ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 31
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1501  48/315  F4549   48:43.6  7:51   50:05.8  Amy Steenstra             45 F   2384 South Portland ME                                                         
 1502  49/315  F4549   48:44.3  7:51   49:01.4  Kim Lane                  45 F   2726 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 1503  56/229  M5559   48:44.4  7:51   51:14.9  Michael Thomes            57 M   4552 Springfield MA                                                            
 1504  75/409  F2529   48:44.4  7:51   50:49.2  Lindsey Welch             25 F   3006 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1505  40/391  F4044   48:44.4  7:51   49:12.3  Polina Inkoulova          41 F   1900 Portland ME                                                               
 1506 159/370  M4044   48:44.6  7:51   49:01.6  Brian Powell              40 M   4101 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 1507 154/376  M3539   48:44.7  7:51   49:59.3  Jason Plante              39 M   1544 Standish ME                                                               
 1508  59/437  F3539   48:45.4  7:51   52:09.1  Julie Ann Perkins         35 F   4616 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 1509 155/376  M3539   48:46.0  7:51   52:09.5  Jason Perkins             36 M   2661 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 1510 156/376  M3539   48:46.2  7:51   50:29.7  Alexander Sanders         37 M   5056 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1511  23/127  M6064   48:46.3  7:51   51:42.4  Louis Thibeault           60 M   3379 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1512 157/376  M3539   48:46.5  7:51   52:04.1  Doug Salvador             39 M    862 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1513 158/376  M3539   48:46.6  7:51   49:58.2  Micheal Carey             35 M   5194 Portland ME                                                               
 1514  50/315  F4549   48:46.7  7:51   50:12.9  Tracy Planinsek           47 F   1070 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1515   1/57   F6064   48:46.8  7:52   50:18.3  Carol Weeks               61 F   6801 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 1516 160/370  M4044   48:46.9  7:52   51:18.0  Nathan Maillet            42 M    284 Brunswick ME                     FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1517 129/264  M2529   48:47.1  7:52   50:53.5  Jason Emery               28 M   2669 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1518  38/190  F1519   48:47.4  7:52   50:13.9  Katie Takach              19 F   1236 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1519  76/409  F2529   48:47.6  7:52   50:54.5  Jill Elenbaas             28 F   1617 Cambridge MA                                                              
 1520  34/201  F2024   48:47.8  7:52   51:40.3  Jessica Buckingham        23 F   3404 Arlington VA                                                              
 1521  91/308  M5054   48:48.0  7:52   50:55.8  Matthew Archibald         53 M   2996 Lewiston ME                                                               
 1522  91/148  M2024   48:48.1  7:52   51:45.3  Stephen Johnson           23 M   3108 Portland ME                                                               
 1523 130/264  M2529   48:48.3  7:52   52:57.9  Jonathan Blass            28 M   5812 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1524  64/420  F3034   48:48.3  7:52   50:14.9  Lisa Bagley               33 F   6309 Wayland MA                                                                
 1525  60/437  F3539   48:49.3  7:52   51:05.0  Kate Oldham               35 F   2409 Portland ME                                                               
 1526 132/309  M3034   48:49.3  7:52   51:05.0  Brian Krause              33 M   6128 Portland ME                                                               
 1527 133/309  M3034   48:49.3  7:52   51:29.7  Jeff Paquette             31 M    389 Old Orchard Beach ME             BARBER FOODS                             
 1528 124/352  M4549   48:49.8  7:52   50:25.4  Scott Hilton              48 M   2782 Dayton ME                                                                 
 1529  65/420  F3034   48:50.0  7:52   49:40.5  Keri Mayo                 34 F   3095 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1530 159/376  M3539   48:50.1  7:52   50:45.6  Patrick Moody             35 M   1535 Windham ME                                                                
 1531  22/231  F5054   48:50.4  7:52   50:13.0  Lori Dana                 50 F    654 Solon ME                                                                  
 1532  66/420  F3034   48:50.9  7:52   52:48.1  Julie Hurlock             34 F   5071 Coventry CT                                                               
 1533  39/190  F1519   48:51.7  7:52   49:56.0  Abigail Hart              17 F    500 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1534 125/352  M4549   48:51.7  7:52   50:51.4  Jay Chapin                49 M   3589 South Portland ME                                                         
 1535 143/210  M1519   48:52.3  7:52   51:11.8  Dustin Dibiase            15 M   3046 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1536 131/264  M2529   48:52.3  7:52   49:59.7  Jason Eisenhuth           26 M   2708 Portland ME                                                               
 1537  77/409  F2529   48:52.3  7:52   51:59.8  Jill McDermott            26 F   6069 Madawaska ME                                                              
 1538 160/376  M3539   48:52.5  7:52   51:51.0  Scott Rumrill             37 M   3549 Cambridge MA                                                              
 1539 126/352  M4549   48:53.1  7:53   48:57.5  Tony Gallagher            46 M    471 London UK                                                                 
 1540  35/201  F2024   48:53.3  7:53   49:54.6  Amy Siebert               21 F   4000 Waterville ME                                                             
 1541 161/370  M4044   48:53.9  7:53   50:22.7  Mark Bergeron             43 M   3582 Topsham ME                                                                
 1542  92/308  M5054   48:54.6  7:53   51:31.9  Doug Spicer               51 M   1304 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1543  93/308  M5054   48:55.2  7:53   50:10.9  Robert Bonsant            52 M   4672 Windsor ME                                                                
 1544 162/370  M4044   48:55.8  7:53   50:12.3  Peter Hubbs               43 M    846 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1545  67/420  F3034   48:56.4  7:53   50:51.0  Karen Willis              30 F   1958 Providence RI                                                             
 1546  92/148  M2024   48:56.7  7:53   52:10.4  Michael Cronin            21 M   2606 Saco ME                                                                   
 1547  68/420  F3034   48:57.0  7:53   49:47.2  Kristi Knights            31 F   4235 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1548  41/391  F4044   48:57.9  7:53   49:27.0  Amy Bourgault             44 F   3297 Concord NH                                                                
 1549  78/409  F2529   48:58.3  7:53   51:34.7  Katie Foster              25 F    536 South Portland ME                                                         
 1550 163/370  M4044   48:58.3  7:53   50:04.4  Mac Russell               40 M   3713 Scarborough ME                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 32
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1551 127/352  M4549   48:58.8  7:53   52:11.5  Daniel Conley             46 M   5256 South Portland ME                                                         
 1552 161/376  M3539   48:59.4  7:54   50:19.3  Derrick Buckspan          35 M   3151 Portland ME                                                               
 1553  61/437  F3539   49:00.0  7:54   49:36.9  Julie Kingsley            39 F   5482 South Portland ME                                                         
 1554  62/437  F3539   49:00.1  7:54   50:08.8  Tracy Shaughnessy         38 F   6121 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1555  69/420  F3034   49:00.1  7:54   51:32.0  Julie Farris              30 F   1584 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1556 164/370  M4044   49:01.0  7:54   49:37.6  Bob Hoyt                  44 M   2802 Portland ME                                                               
 1557  57/229  M5559   49:01.9  7:54   49:42.0  Richard Phillips          55 M   3814 Kinderhook NY                                                             
 1558 128/352  M4549   49:01.9  7:54   50:57.8  Steven Dobieski           45 M    894 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1559 132/264  M2529   49:03.2  7:54   52:16.8  Tim Schneider             29 M   6610 Portland ME                                                               
 1560 165/370  M4044   49:03.2  7:54   49:30.0  Robert Kutzer             44 M    544 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1561 162/376  M3539   49:03.4  7:54   51:47.4  Scott Walton              39 M   2908 Caribou ME                                                                
 1562  58/229  M5559   49:04.4  7:54   49:58.5  Charlie Poole             56 M    653 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1563  59/229  M5559   49:04.7  7:54   50:15.1  Marlin Conrad             58 M   5725 N Yarmouth ME                    ANTHEM BCBS                              
 1564  24/127  M6064   49:04.9  7:54   50:07.3  Merle Hartford            63 M   6498 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1565 163/376  M3539   49:05.0  7:54   49:46.4  Deron Weatherbie          35 M   3360 Bangor ME                                                                 
 1566  60/229  M5559   49:05.2  7:54   50:53.6  C Armstrong               55 M   3767 Scarborough ME UMI                                                        
 1567 129/352  M4549   49:05.3  7:54   51:31.8  Cabot Hardacker           46 M   3656 Winthrop ME                      BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 1568  70/420  F3034   49:05.6  7:55   49:52.4  Meghan Prestes            32 F   4047 Portland ME                                                               
 1569  40/190  F1519   49:05.7  7:55   50:34.1  Bridget Mulligan          15 F   1949 South Portland ME                                                         
 1570  94/308  M5054   49:05.7  7:55   51:11.6  Tim McCarthy              54 M   2180 Rutherford NJ                                                             
 1571 134/309  M3034   49:06.0  7:55   51:53.0  Ed Ramos                  34 M   5800 So Portland ME                                                            
 1572 130/352  M4549   49:06.1  7:55   49:50.8  Trevor Graham             46 M   4156 Sherborn MA                                                               
 1573 164/376  M3539   49:06.4  7:55   54:49.4  Sean Kerwin               37 M   5209 Portland ME                                                               
 1574  36/201  F2024   49:06.8  7:55   50:28.8  Julia Bachelder           23 F   1741 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1575   9/114  F5559   49:06.9  7:55   52:09.4  Jane Begert               58 F   5166 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1576 135/309  M3034   49:07.4  7:55   51:08.2  Travis Williams           34 M    310 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1577  42/391  F4044   49:08.2  7:55   50:21.5  Alison Bramhall           44 F   3430 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1578  79/409  F2529   49:08.4  7:55   51:05.8  Emily Hughes              29 F   1465 Portland ME                                                               
 1579  71/420  F3034   49:08.6  7:55   51:06.2  Kimberly Turgeon          32 F   5977 Portland ME                                                               
 1580  37/201  F2024   49:09.2  7:55   52:17.7  Katelyn Call              20 F   5434 Portland ME                                                               
 1581  23/231  F5054   49:09.4  7:55   51:24.5  Sarah Muscat              51 F   1285 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1582 136/309  M3034   49:09.5  7:55   54:32.1  Jake Millette             30 M   2903 Woburn MA                                                                 
 1583  63/437  F3539   49:09.8  7:55   49:57.6  Allison Stewart           39 F   4694 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 1584  41/190  F1519   49:10.7  7:55   50:05.3  Talia McKay               16 F   3797 Windham ME                                                                
 1585 137/309  M3034   49:10.8  7:55   51:10.9  Christopher Crowley       34 M    275 Gorham ME                        FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1586  51/315  F4549   49:11.0  7:55   50:27.4  Lisa Despres              48 F   6805 South Portland ME                                                         
 1587 131/352  M4549   49:11.1  7:55   50:00.3  Cameron Fynney            47 M   3335 Toronto ON CAN                                                            
 1588 138/309  M3034   49:11.3  7:55   50:19.4  Chris Moore               34 M   2585 Portland ME                                                               
 1589  42/190  F1519   49:11.4  7:55   50:05.7  Lucy Algeo                16 F   4168 Raymond ME                                                                
 1590 144/210  M1519   49:11.5  7:55   50:00.8  Matthew Fynney            15 M   4484 Toronto ON CAN                                                            
 1591  24/231  F5054   49:11.7  7:56   50:20.1  Melissa Horne             50 F   2904 Barrington RI                                                             
 1592  10/114  F5559   49:11.7  7:56   49:58.2  Carol Fanning             59 F    688 South Portland ME                                                         
 1593  80/409  F2529   49:12.0  7:56   51:33.5  Lindsay Marsh             29 F   2119 Portland ME                                                               
 1594  72/420  F3034   49:12.6  7:56   50:12.7  Christine Campbell        30 F   3756 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1595  61/229  M5559   49:12.6  7:56   51:49.9  Gerard Salvo              55 M   2624 Portland ME                                                               
 1596  73/420  F3034   49:13.1  7:56   50:00.4  Mindy Charles             33 F   1001 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1597  62/229  M5559   49:13.3  7:56   50:00.4  Bob Marvin                55 M   1191 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1598  64/437  F3539   49:13.5  7:56   51:39.6  Kathi Sayers              39 F   2921 Winthrop ME                      BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 1599  74/420  F3034   49:13.5  7:56   49:56.8  Sarah Jacobs              34 F   1999 Freeport ME                                                               
 1600 145/210  M1519   49:13.7  7:56   49:56.1  Peter Talbot              15 M   3285 Carrabassett Valley ME                                                    
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 33
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1601 132/352  M4549   49:13.8  7:56   52:10.8  Jim Lee                   49 M   2368 Harvard MA                                                                
 1602 133/352  M4549   49:14.0  7:56   50:33.5  Steven Stout              48 M   1032 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1603  81/409  F2529   49:14.7  7:56   50:52.6  Helena Ackerson           29 F   6148 Wells ME                                                                  
 1604  52/315  F4549   49:14.8  7:56   51:22.5  Susan Demarre             49 F   5982 Natick MA                                                                 
 1605  82/409  F2529   49:15.1  7:56   51:09.5  Jenny Britt               28 F   3846 Portland ME                                                               
 1606   6/53   M6569   49:15.2  7:56   50:17.5  Bob Morse                 66 M   2250 Standish ME                                                               
 1607  83/409  F2529   49:15.4  7:56   53:01.8  Doria Vallely             26 F   3031 Cape Eizabeth ME                                                          
 1608 166/370  M4044   49:16.4  7:56   52:00.5  Mike Saucier              43 M   3952 Caribou ME                                                                
 1609  53/315  F4549   49:16.8  7:56   50:59.9  Kathryn Brown             45 F    346 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1610  75/420  F3034   49:17.7  7:56   52:12.4  Kathy Degrandpre          30 F   3174 Portland ME                                                               
 1611  43/391  F4044   49:18.1  7:57   53:08.6  Nicky Knighton            41 F   5339 Freeport ME                                                               
 1612  93/148  M2024   49:18.6  7:57   54:47.5  Kyle Hodgkins             23 M   2390 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1613 165/376  M3539   49:18.7  7:57   51:03.2  Toby Stewart              39 M   4281 Essex Jct VT                                                              
 1614  65/437  F3539   49:18.9  7:57   52:23.0  Jennifer Burnham          38 F   3645 Limington ME                     MAINE HEALTH                             
 1615 167/370  M4044   49:19.6  7:57   51:18.1  Shallee Page              42 M   2304 Machiasport ME                                                            
 1616  84/409  F2529   49:19.9  7:57   51:24.8  Melissa Sprague           27 F   4264 Portland ME                                                               
 1617 134/352  M4549   49:20.0  7:57   50:32.8  Eddie Rabasco             48 M   1652 Poland ME                                                                 
 1618 166/376  M3539   49:20.2  7:57   54:06.3  Robert Cunningham         39 M   3241 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 1619 168/370  M4044   49:20.5  7:57   52:47.6  Erik Resurreccion         41 M   6546 New York NY                                                               
 1620 139/309  M3034   49:20.6  7:57   50:33.4  Gerry Brown               32 M   3136 Windham ME                                                                
 1621  95/308  M5054   49:22.1  7:57   51:46.1  Edward Gott               54 M    710 South Portland ME                                                         
 1622 146/210  M1519   49:22.3  7:57   52:25.3  Eli Sobel                 16 M   1042 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1623  66/437  F3539   49:22.4  7:57   50:40.8  Catherine Gagnon          36 F   4431 West Newbury MA                                                           
 1624 167/376  M3539   49:22.4  7:57   52:33.0  Anthony Scherrer          36 M   5704 Turner ME                                                                 
 1625 135/352  M4549   49:22.8  7:57   50:53.8  Eric Knutsen              46 M   3939 South Portland ME                                                         
 1626  96/308  M5054   49:23.2  7:57   51:17.7  Steve Goldstein           53 M   1393 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1627  63/229  M5559   49:23.4  7:57   51:14.2  Daniel Hogan              59 M   3948 South Portland ME                                                         
 1628 133/264  M2529   49:26.2  7:58   52:03.7  Pratheev Sreetharan       25 M   5996 Medford MA                                                                
 1629  76/420  F3034   49:26.7  7:58   51:30.0  Shanda Curtin             30 F   4712 Portland ME                                                               
 1630 136/352  M4549   49:26.9  7:58   50:33.9  Tom Robinson              47 M   5811 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1631  67/437  F3539   49:27.2  7:58   50:36.3  Emily Locher              35 F   4829 Weston CT                                                                 
 1632  44/391  F4044   49:27.3  7:58   51:52.1  Polly Keniston            41 F   1339 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1633  25/127  M6064   49:28.5  7:58   50:23.5  Ted Kirchner              62 M    783 Portland ME                                                               
 1634  77/420  F3034   49:29.2  7:58   50:29.0  Jennifer Boudreau         33 F   4189 Gardiner ME                                                               
 1635  85/409  F2529   49:30.1  7:58   49:42.0  Jessica Ball              28 F   2942 Biddeford ME                                                              
 1636  97/308  M5054   49:30.5  7:59   51:59.0  Ken Ray                   50 M    292 North Yarmouth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1637 168/376  M3539   49:30.9  7:59   51:19.4  Sean Conner               37 M   3114 West Bridgewater MA                                                       
 1638 140/309  M3034   49:31.0  7:59   54:05.6  Josh Messier              32 M   4195 New York NY                                                               
 1639  98/308  M5054   49:31.3  7:59   50:42.4  Christopher Scontras      53 M   6668 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1640 169/370  M4044   49:31.8  7:59   51:31.9  Michael Shaw              41 M   2210 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 1641 141/309  M3034   49:32.0  7:59   51:12.7  Jeremy Ferris             32 M    298 Buxton ME                        FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1642 170/370  M4044   49:32.2  7:59   54:39.7  Christopher Taub          43 M   5844 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1643  38/201  F2024   49:32.3  7:59   55:30.8  Maggie Manende            22 F   4827 North Haven CT                                                            
 1644  39/201  F2024   49:32.3  7:59   50:22.4  Ryanne Brown              22 F   2689 Lewiston ME                                                               
 1645 142/309  M3034   49:32.5  7:59   51:19.4  Ben Willauer              33 M    581 Freeport ME                                                               
 1646  86/409  F2529   49:32.7  7:59   54:46.2  Sophie Brann              29 F   6174 Portland ME                                                               
 1647  87/409  F2529   49:33.2  7:59   55:42.2  Michelle Dubois           27 F   4994 Portland ME                                                               
 1648 171/370  M4044   49:33.4  7:59   51:14.4  Jeffrey Gilman            42 M   3726 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1649  17/51   M0114   49:33.6  7:59   55:41.3  Chris St. Onge            14 M   6172 Bow NH                                                                    
 1650  88/409  F2529   49:33.6  7:59   51:51.8  Ashley Dunham             28 F   5202 Boxton MA                                                                 
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 34
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1651 143/309  M3034   49:34.0  7:59   51:05.5  Gregory Geisser           31 M   4079 Portland ME                                                               
 1652  89/409  F2529   49:34.2  7:59   50:51.5  Abigael Umberger          26 F   2007 Portland ME                      TD BANK                                  
 1653  26/127  M6064   49:34.3  7:59   50:52.1  Richard Freund            61 M   3914 Portland ME                                                               
 1654 137/352  M4549   49:34.5  7:59   50:55.4  Maurice Favreau           46 M   1913 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1655 134/264  M2529   49:34.6  7:59   52:45.5  Cody Wall                 26 M    458 Portland ME                                                               
 1656  40/201  F2024   49:35.0  7:59   50:50.1  Jessica Morelli           21 F   5921 Latham NY                                                                 
 1657 138/352  M4549   49:35.2  7:59   52:25.0  Benjamin Marcus           49 M    358 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 1658  54/315  F4549   49:35.9  7:59   51:21.4  Carole McCarty            45 F   2252 Portland ME                                                               
 1659  55/315  F4549   49:36.2  7:59   51:55.2  Donna Libby               48 F   3884 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1660  99/308  M5054   49:36.5  8:00   53:05.5  Tom Mullin                52 M   5377 New Harbor ME                                                             
 1661 147/210  M1519   49:36.8  8:00   52:58.9  Nicholas Darling          15 M   5192 Portland ME                                                               
 1662  78/420  F3034   49:36.9  8:00   51:47.3  Sarah Serling             30 F   1054 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1663 100/308  M5054   49:37.0  8:00   51:01.2  Kenny Rogers              53 M   1583 Portland ME                                                               
 1664 139/352  M4549   49:37.0  8:00   51:13.3  Frank Kalicky             48 M   3896 Portland ME                                                               
 1665  79/420  F3034   49:37.0  8:00   52:08.6  Kristin Bathe             33 F   2581 Portland ME                                                               
 1666 140/352  M4549   49:37.8  8:00   50:19.3  James Russell             48 M   6894 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1667 135/264  M2529   49:37.8  8:00   51:59.7  Peter Asen                28 M    566 Providence RI                                                             
 1668 169/376  M3539   49:37.9  8:00   51:12.1  John Coughlin             35 M   5346 Clifton Park NY                                                           
 1669  41/201  F2024   49:38.1  8:00   50:00.7  Elise Moloney             21 F   6772 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1670  68/437  F3539   49:38.2  8:00   53:03.5  Sarah Kirn                38 F   3711 South Portland ME                                                         
 1671  69/437  F3539   49:38.4  8:00   52:16.2  Rachel Lawrence           35 F   1991 Gorham ME                        PRETI FLAHERTY                           
 1672 136/264  M2529   49:39.1  8:00   51:53.1  Joshua Caron              28 M   2468 South Portland ME                                                         
 1673 172/370  M4044   49:39.2  8:00   53:37.1  Richard Bundy             42 M   4899 Durham ME                                                                 
 1674 141/352  M4549   49:39.2  8:00   51:21.6  Mark Adams                45 M   4119 Lewiston ME                                                               
 1675 142/352  M4549   49:39.6  8:00   53:49.6  John Braxton              49 M   6370 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1676 144/309  M3034   49:40.1  8:00   50:58.3  Matthew Perkins           32 M   4671 South Portland ME                                                         
 1677 148/210  M1519   49:40.2  8:00   50:10.0  Jeffrey Moran             19 M   3105 Concord MA                                                                
 1678 101/308  M5054   49:40.3  8:00   52:30.6  Raymond Lemay             50 M   3574 Biddeford ME                                                              
 1679  80/420  F3034   49:40.6  8:00   51:28.9  Courtney Holmes           33 F   5123 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 1680  81/420  F3034   49:40.7  8:00   51:54.2  Ellen Tierney             30 F   1990 Portland ME                                                               
 1681 145/309  M3034   49:41.2  8:00   56:08.9  Frederick Bancroft        32 M   2493 Rochester NY                                                              
 1682  64/229  M5559   49:42.1  8:00   52:08.6  Kent Haffenreffer         57 M   1003 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1683 102/308  M5054   49:42.2  8:00   50:56.4  Stephen Peckiconis        51 M   4048 Roslindale MA                                                             
 1684  45/391  F4044   49:42.2  8:00   51:29.3  Karen Stoughton           41 F    826 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1685  90/409  F2529   49:42.3  8:00   51:01.6  Julie George              28 F   6765 Portland ME                                                               
 1686  82/420  F3034   49:42.3  8:00   52:25.0  Elizabeth Krajewski       32 F   6398 Lowell MA                                                                 
 1687  65/229  M5559   49:42.3  8:00   50:22.2  Michael Stone             58 M   3340 Portland ME                                                               
 1688  66/229  M5559   49:42.4  8:00   50:45.5  John House                58 M   3688 Belgrade ME                                                               
 1689 173/370  M4044   49:42.4  8:00   51:29.5  Thomas Stoughton          44 M   1007 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1690 103/308  M5054   49:42.6  8:00   52:36.6  James Whiting             51 M   4748 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1691  18/51   M0114   49:43.2  8:01   51:57.6  Sam Warren                13 M   6290 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1692  46/391  F4044   49:43.5  8:01   51:17.7  Rebecca Aceto             43 F    267 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1693 146/309  M3034   49:43.6  8:01   52:18.4  Jason Pitcher             31 M   3294 Portland ME                                                               
 1694 170/376  M3539   49:43.7  8:01   53:46.2  Ryan Dunn                 37 M   3515 Portland ME                                                               
 1695 143/352  M4549   49:44.4  8:01   53:37.5  Shawn McDermott           48 M   2381 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1696  94/148  M2024   49:44.6  8:01   51:07.4  Nicholas Bennett          21 M   2598 South Portland ME                                                         
 1697 144/352  M4549   49:44.9  8:01   51:52.6  Bill Breen                46 M   4344 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1698 174/370  M4044   49:45.5  8:01   54:21.4  Brett Nelson              42 M   4054 Rye NH                                                                    
 1699 149/210  M1519   49:45.7  8:01   51:56.6  Josh Devou                15 M   1509 Levant ME                                                                 
 1700 137/264  M2529   49:45.7  8:01   50:52.2  Brian Gilles              28 M   1461 New Gloucester ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 35
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1701 171/376  M3539   49:46.2  8:01   52:59.1  Cree Hale Krull           39 M   3468 Portland ME                                                               
 1702 172/376  M3539   49:46.5  8:01   52:02.3  Michael Stickney          38 M   2080 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1703  91/409  F2529   49:47.1  8:01   52:08.3  Danielle Speckman         29 F    824 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1704  25/231  F5054   49:47.3  8:01   50:49.6  Heidi Alpern              52 F   1109 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1705 104/308  M5054   49:47.3  8:01   50:42.1  Jeff Ornstein             52 M   5342 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1706  83/420  F3034   49:47.4  8:01   52:24.4  Erin Pappal               33 F   1550 Portland ME                                                               
 1707 175/370  M4044   49:47.5  8:01   50:19.9  Kevin Conley              41 M   4329 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1708  70/437  F3539   49:47.9  8:01   51:38.8  Kelly Dewitt              36 F   3252 Saco ME                                                                   
 1709  42/201  F2024   49:48.2  8:01   50:38.9  Allyson Koenig            24 F   2079 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1710  84/420  F3034   49:48.2  8:01   51:37.4  Heather Roy               32 F   1778 Southborough MA                                                           
 1711 176/370  M4044   49:48.2  8:01   57:01.7  Steve Pock                40 M   1751 Windham ME                                                                
 1712 145/352  M4549   49:48.3  8:01   51:08.8  James Zeitlin             46 M    982 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1713 177/370  M4044   49:48.4  8:01   52:19.1  David Page                43 M   5805 Saco ME                                                                   
 1714 173/376  M3539   49:48.5  8:01   52:33.6  Peter Gribbin             37 M   5610 Portland ME                                                               
 1715  92/409  F2529   49:48.6  8:01   51:44.9  Sarah Shedlarski          28 F   2442 Jacksonville FL                                                           
 1716  71/437  F3539   49:48.9  8:02   52:11.6  Amy Caro                  37 F   2101 Dover NH                                                                  
 1717  47/391  F4044   49:48.9  8:02   51:26.1  Deanne Muich-Michaud      43 F   4030 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1718  48/391  F4044   49:49.0  8:02   50:58.3  Melissa Christie          42 F   1855 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1719 146/352  M4549   49:49.1  8:02   51:28.1  Peter Scarpaci            47 M    393 Portland ME                                                               
 1720 178/370  M4044   49:49.3  8:02   52:52.9  Brian Soares              43 M    567 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1721   5/31   F0114   49:49.8  8:02   50:33.5  Cayla Penny               13 F   6751 Brentwood NH                                                              
 1722 179/370  M4044   49:49.8  8:02   52:01.3  Michael Rego              41 M   5422 Portland ME                                                               
 1723  67/229  M5559   49:49.8  8:02   51:53.1  Steven Bloomfield         55 M   2631 Concord MA                                                                
 1724 174/376  M3539   49:49.9  8:02   52:03.8  Ross Nelson               37 M   5020 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1725 180/370  M4044   49:50.0  8:02   50:41.4  Steven Violette           43 M   2461 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 1726 105/308  M5054   49:50.4  8:02   51:28.0  Robby Burns               51 M   4441 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1727  68/229  M5559   49:50.8  8:02   51:48.3  Dennis Lemieux            56 M   1826 Brunswick ME                     BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 1728  56/315  F4549   49:50.9  8:02   51:27.2  Marianne Mosesso          48 F   5278 Biddeford ME                                                              
 1729  49/391  F4044   49:51.6  8:02   52:43.8  Carol Zechman             44 F   6057 South Portland ME                                                         
 1730  95/148  M2024   49:51.8  8:02   54:14.6  Kevin Balvin              23 M   5649 Cumberland ME                                                             
 1731  93/409  F2529   49:52.1  8:02   53:44.0  Christina Foley           25 F   6592 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1732 147/352  M4549   49:52.2  8:02   54:25.7  Kenneth Lemoult           46 M   5863 Portland ME                                                               
 1733  94/409  F2529   49:52.2  8:02   52:04.8  Katherine Cyr             25 F   4338 Portland ME                      BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 1734  96/148  M2024   49:52.3  8:02   53:44.0  Ryan Foley                23 M   6593 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1735 181/370  M4044   49:52.4  8:02   52:13.0  Stephen Habeeb            42 M   2305 Buxton ME                                                                 
 1736  43/201  F2024   49:52.7  8:02   52:41.2  Hannah Orcutt             21 F   6807 Carrabassett Valley ME                                                    
 1737  97/148  M2024   49:52.8  8:02   52:41.2  Evan Doyle                21 M   6808 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1738 148/352  M4549   49:53.0  8:02   52:28.7  Monty Hagen               46 M   6380 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1739  19/51   M0114   49:53.0  8:02   50:52.8  James Ellis               11 M   4554 South Portland ME                                                         
 1740  85/420  F3034   49:53.2  8:02   53:15.2  Bethany Patten            34 F   6336 Boston MA                                                                 
 1741  72/437  F3539   49:53.3  8:02   51:02.6  Wynne Sholl               37 F   1824 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1742 175/376  M3539   49:53.8  8:02   51:41.6  Zeb Andrews               36 M    526 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 1743 147/309  M3034   49:54.0  8:02   51:41.5  Matt Libby                32 M    513 Portland ME                                                               
 1744  86/420  F3034   49:54.7  8:02   52:12.9  Gretchen Lyon             33 F   4051 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1745  69/229  M5559   49:54.8  8:02   52:29.6  Leo Bifulco               55 M   6574 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1746  73/437  F3539   49:54.8  8:02   52:29.4  Kerry Lathrop             36 F   4220 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1747  50/391  F4044   49:55.0  8:02   51:05.7  Tess Leary                44 F   1709 York ME                                                                   
 1748 106/308  M5054   49:55.0  8:02   51:22.2  Stephen Lauritsen         50 M   3864 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1749   7/53   M6569   49:55.2  8:03   50:38.1  Dewain Wallace            67 M   3385 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1750 150/210  M1519   49:55.8  8:03   54:22.1  Jeff Taylor               17 M   3496 Windham ME                                                                
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 36
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1751 149/352  M4549   49:55.9  8:03   51:08.5  Dan Donahue               46 M    170 Saco ME                          TD BANK                                  
 1752  95/409  F2529   49:55.9  8:03   51:31.2  Kalena Carroll            28 F   4726 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 1753  57/315  F4549   49:56.3  8:03   51:21.4  Kristine Kenison          49 F   4881 Ctr. Tuftonboro NH                                                        
 1754 138/264  M2529   49:56.4  8:03   53:24.4  David Cassidy             27 M   6633 Bangor ME                                                                 
 1755 182/370  M4044   49:56.4  8:03   53:24.4  Ricci Cote                40 M    661 Turner ME                                                                 
 1756  96/409  F2529   49:56.5  8:03   54:58.6  Elizabeth Ryer            25 F   3892 Cambridge MA                                                              
 1757  58/315  F4549   49:56.7  8:03   53:11.7  Karen Elise Kilbride      45 F   2905 Portland ME                                                               
 1758  97/409  F2529   49:56.7  8:03   52:11.2  Kathryn Danylik           28 F   6841 Biddeford ME                                                              
 1759 150/352  M4549   49:57.0  8:03   52:06.8  Gregory Smith             45 M    188 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1760  59/315  F4549   49:57.1  8:03   52:51.5  Beth Newlands Campbell    45 F    246 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1761 176/376  M3539   49:57.1  8:03   52:57.6  Tony Poulin               39 M   1426 Saco ME                                                                   
 1762 183/370  M4044   49:57.3  8:03   55:01.4  Clinton Brown             41 M   2879 Littleton NH                                                              
 1763  98/409  F2529   49:58.5  8:03   51:16.4  Hannah Sirois             29 F   4186 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1764 184/370  M4044   49:59.6  8:03   51:36.9  Dan Smith                 43 M   4690 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1765   2/57   F6064   49:59.8  8:03   50:40.1  Jeanne Glessner           60 F   1427 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1766 185/370  M4044   49:59.8  8:03   52:53.9  Greg Richards             42 M   3072 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1767  74/437  F3539   49:59.9  8:03   51:48.0  Nicole Poulton            39 F   3200 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
 1768 186/370  M4044   50:00.1  8:03   51:41.5  Kenneth Mohan             41 M   2569 Portland ME                                                               
 1769  51/391  F4044   50:00.1  8:03   52:02.9  Stephanie Hayes           41 F   4145 South Portland ME                                                         
 1770  75/437  F3539   50:00.4  8:03   51:46.9  Carrie Vickers            38 F   5836 Virginia Beach VA                                                         
 1771  52/391  F4044   50:00.5  8:03   52:21.5  Stella Hills              44 F   6155 Windham ME                                                                
 1772  44/201  F2024   50:01.0  8:03   51:32.9  Noelle Surette            23 F   3352 Buxton ME                                                                 
 1773 148/309  M3034   50:01.0  8:03   52:28.9  Rick Rand                 34 M   4732 Portland ME                                                               
 1774 107/308  M5054   50:01.4  8:04   51:09.0  Joe Doane                 50 M   4090 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1775  99/409  F2529   50:01.5  8:04   53:14.4  Cecilia Ziko              28 F   4698 Portland ME                                                               
 1776  43/190  F1519   50:01.8  8:04   51:09.1  Kristin Pollard           18 F   6881 Portland ME                                                               
 1777 149/309  M3034   50:02.6  8:04   52:31.6  Eli Small                 34 M   2760 Portland ME                                                               
 1778 187/370  M4044   50:02.9  8:04   50:49.2  Warren Wilson             40 M   5796 Richford VT                                                               
 1779  45/201  F2024   50:03.6  8:04   52:00.9  Amber Cronin              20 F   1692 Buxton ME                                                                 
 1780 151/352  M4549   50:03.8  8:04   51:49.7  Rich Miller               49 M   5998 South Portland ME                                                         
 1781 100/409  F2529   50:03.8  8:04   51:25.2  Kaitlin Veroneau          26 F   4539 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1782   3/57   F6064   50:03.9  8:04   50:46.4  Barbara Wallace           61 F   4931 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1783  70/229  M5559   50:03.9  8:04   50:42.0  Forrest Lemoine           55 M   3722 Shelburne VT                                                              
 1784  76/437  F3539   50:04.2  8:04   51:50.1  Katie Small               35 F   3743 314 Ludlow Street ME                                                      
 1785  87/420  F3034   50:04.6  8:04   50:47.8  Monica Moore              31 F   5997 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1786 150/309  M3034   50:04.6  8:04   54:29.6  Timmy Rooney              34 M   2858 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
 1787 152/352  M4549   50:04.7  8:04   51:48.5  David Bilodeau            46 M   3436 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1788 188/370  M4044   50:05.0  8:04   54:17.0  James Watson              41 M   5044 South Portland ME                                                         
 1789  44/190  F1519   50:05.1  8:04   51:47.0  Gillian Kramer            15 F   6687 Cheverly MD                                                               
 1790 153/352  M4549   50:05.1  8:04   52:25.9  David Fynney Fynney       47 M   5340 Toronto ON CAN                                                            
 1791 108/308  M5054   50:05.1  8:04   53:20.9  Michael Bruns             52 M   2611 Gray ME                                                                   
 1792 101/409  F2529   50:05.7  8:04   51:37.1  Amanda Halle              27 F   2737 South Boston MA                                                           
 1793  77/437  F3539   50:06.0  8:04   54:01.7  Renee Fay                 36 F   2025 Portland ME                                                               
 1794 154/352  M4549   50:06.5  8:04   50:48.4  James Kavanaugh           46 M   4149 South Portland ME                                                         
 1795 155/352  M4549   50:06.7  8:04   51:54.3  James Robbins             48 M   1219 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1796 151/309  M3034   50:06.8  8:04   53:14.5  Dana Bliss                30 M   2350 New York NY                                                               
 1797 177/376  M3539   50:06.9  8:04   57:09.2  Ian Christianson          39 M   3238 Mansfield MA                                                              
 1798  53/391  F4044   50:07.2  8:04   52:13.9  Pamela Wolf               43 F   2800 Cambridge MA                                                              
 1799 151/210  M1519   50:07.7  8:05   53:48.9  Stephen Ambrose           17 M   2832 South Portland ME                                                         
 1800  45/190  F1519   50:08.2  8:05   52:01.6  Erin McElwain             19 F   4874 Scarborough ME                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 37
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1801 178/376  M3539   50:08.5  8:05   54:03.7  Gibson Fay-Leblanc        36 M   1721 Portland ME                                                               
 1802  54/391  F4044   50:08.7  8:05   52:14.6  Patti Camelio             44 F   3852 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1803  78/437  F3539   50:08.9  8:05   51:41.6  Elizabeth Bowen           36 F   2475 Durham ME                                                                 
 1804  60/315  F4549   50:09.0  8:05   51:42.3  Cindy Hilton              47 F   2427 Dayton ME                                                                 
 1805  79/437  F3539   50:09.5  8:05   51:34.2  Laura Lombardi            38 F   1965 Concord NH                                                                
 1806  27/127  M6064   50:09.6  8:05   53:17.4  Joe Roop                  63 M   5686 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 1807 152/309  M3034   50:09.7  8:05   53:02.2  Matthew Caiazzo           32 M   4747 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1808  88/420  F3034   50:09.8  8:05   53:28.9  Chris Libby               30 F    163 Saco ME                                                                   
 1809  55/391  F4044   50:10.0  8:05   50:23.9  Kaylyn Bang               40 F   6795 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1810  89/420  F3034   50:10.1  8:05   51:52.5  Theresa Sawyer-Garland    31 F   3776 Windham ME                                                                
 1811 102/409  F2529   50:10.5  8:05   52:15.1  Nikki Tarbox              25 F   2479 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1812  90/420  F3034   50:10.7  8:05   51:49.6  Sarah Taylor              34 F   5738 Milwaukee WI                                                              
 1813  98/148  M2024   50:11.1  8:05   54:33.4  Jeffrey Butland           22 M   5279 Cumberland ME                                                             
 1814 103/409  F2529   50:11.1  8:05   51:32.2  Chelsea Burr              26 F   3667 South Portland ME                                                         
 1815 104/409  F2529   50:11.4  8:05   52:34.7  Amber Hayden              27 F   1373 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1816  46/190  F1519   50:11.7  8:05   52:56.2  Dana Hatton               18 F    932 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1817 153/309  M3034   50:12.2  8:05   52:51.8  Peter Corbett             33 M   2872 South Portland ME                                                         
 1818 139/264  M2529   50:12.8  8:05   53:14.2  Ryan MacLean              26 M   2814 Millbury MA                                                               
 1819  99/148  M2024   50:13.0  8:05   53:13.9  Morgan MacLean            22 M   3298 Portland ME                                                               
 1820 105/409  F2529   50:13.2  8:05   53:13.8  Miranda Mayberry          26 F   2490 Millbury MA                                                               
 1821 179/376  M3539   50:13.2  8:05   57:14.6  David Cameron             39 M    187 Barre VT                                                                  
 1822 140/264  M2529   50:13.4  8:05   52:08.0  Neils Knudsen             28 M   4571 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1823 106/409  F2529   50:13.5  8:05   51:10.7  Alison Cunningham         28 F   1642 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1824 156/352  M4549   50:13.9  8:06   57:14.8  Dave Nadeau               48 M   5125 Topsham ME                                                                
 1825  91/420  F3034   50:15.0  8:06   52:38.5  Michelle Medeiros         32 F   6109 Jamaica Plain MA                                                          
 1826  56/391  F4044   50:15.3  8:06   52:19.7  Katie Harris              43 F   4865 Cumberland ME                    MAINE HEALTH                             
 1827  92/420  F3034   50:15.9  8:06   52:38.6  Ashley Brooks             32 F   6076 Jamaica Plain MA                                                          
 1828  11/114  F5559   50:16.3  8:06   52:41.8  Colleen Boland            55 F   1116 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1829 154/309  M3034   50:17.0  8:06   53:47.6  Richard Marx              34 M   4205 Steep Falls ME                                                            
 1830 157/352  M4549   50:17.0  8:06   54:46.1  David Cohan               47 M   1416 Peaks Island ME                                                           
 1831  57/391  F4044   50:17.1  8:06   52:00.3  Ann Mohammad              44 F   6317 South Portland ME                                                         
 1832 152/210  M1519   50:17.2  8:06   52:42.9  Michael Takach            19 M   1297 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1833 153/210  M1519   50:17.4  8:06   50:54.5  Jack Madigan              16 M    166 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1834  93/420  F3034   50:18.4  8:06   50:53.2  Cindy Hankston            34 F   2507 Saco ME                                                                   
 1835 158/352  M4549   50:18.6  8:06   55:05.5  Martin Davy               46 M   4531 Boston MA                                                                 
 1836  71/229  M5559   50:18.7  8:06   52:10.3  Chuck Deslauriers         57 M   3545 Charlotte VT                                                              
 1837 109/308  M5054   50:19.1  8:06   52:58.4  Chuck Gaspardi            54 M   6300 North Dartmouth MA                                                        
 1838 155/309  M3034   50:20.0  8:07   53:13.0  Edward Donnarumma         33 M   5061 Durham ME                                                                 
 1839  80/437  F3539   50:20.1  8:07   51:56.2  Karen McDine              38 F   5175 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1840 156/309  M3034   50:21.1  8:07   54:43.8  Quin Peel                 30 M   5983 Portland ME                                                               
 1841 189/370  M4044   50:21.6  8:07   52:39.4  Bob Benoit                42 M   6802 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1842 157/309  M3034   50:22.3  8:07   52:33.8  Jason Au Coin             34 M   5612 Portland ME                                                               
 1843 141/264  M2529   50:22.7  8:07   53:24.3  Peter McDonell            29 M   6833 Portland ME                      PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 1844  58/391  F4044   50:22.9  8:07   53:18.9  Coleen Prenda             42 F   6693 The Plains VA                                                             
 1845  46/201  F2024   50:23.4  8:07   53:01.7  Kelsey Stewart            22 F   2091 Windham ME                                                                
 1846  28/127  M6064   50:23.5  8:07   51:46.1  Wolfgang Wendler          62 M   4268 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1847 159/352  M4549   50:23.8  8:07   52:04.4  Robert Ferro              47 M   2231 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1848  47/201  F2024   50:23.9  8:07   53:44.8  Libby Bamford             23 F   2337 Cumberland ME                                                             
 1849 110/308  M5054   50:24.0  8:07   52:42.5  Robert Cyr                53 M   3565 Biddeford ME                                                              
 1850 190/370  M4044   50:24.4  8:07   51:10.3  Bob Keegan                42 M   3142 Saco ME                                                                   
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 38
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1851 180/376  M3539   50:24.6  8:07   52:06.6  Jeffrey Edmonds           39 M    590 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1852 100/148  M2024   50:24.6  8:07   52:18.8  Chad Bechard              22 M   1150 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1853 191/370  M4044   50:24.7  8:07   56:25.6  Jim Lagrange              43 M   5291 Portland ME                                                               
 1854 158/309  M3034   50:24.9  8:07   53:28.2  Marc Marion               30 M   3490 Windham ME                                                                
 1855 192/370  M4044   50:25.9  8:07   52:06.6  David Bischoff            44 M    900 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1856 111/308  M5054   50:26.5  8:08   51:40.6  Andy Scrutchfield         51 M    673 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 1857 159/309  M3034   50:27.6  8:08   52:29.2  Alex Peck                 33 M   4819 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1858  47/190  F1519   50:27.7  8:08   52:46.0  Abigail Chick             16 F   2317 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1859 112/308  M5054   50:27.9  8:08   52:45.3  Leon Chick                50 M   1827 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1860  81/437  F3539   50:28.1  8:08   51:10.4  Jodi Larkin               35 F   3881 Maynard MA                                                                
 1861 113/308  M5054   50:28.5  8:08   52:35.5  Daniel Simpson            53 M   4128 Windham ME                                                                
 1862  94/420  F3034   50:29.0  8:08   53:23.8  Willow McVeigh            30 F   2369 Dixmont ME                                                                
 1863  72/229  M5559   50:29.6  8:08   51:00.0  James Gleason             56 M    363 Henniker NH                                                               
 1864 181/376  M3539   50:29.6  8:08   52:47.1  Dan Cobb                  38 M   4474 Gray ME                                                                   
 1865  29/127  M6064   50:29.7  8:08   51:35.4  Fred Thorne               63 M   5111 Warren RI                                                                 
 1866 160/352  M4549   50:29.8  8:08   53:01.4  Stephen Douglas           49 M   1453 Windham ME                                                                
 1867 142/264  M2529   50:30.0  8:08   53:56.5  Christopher Farley        27 M   4183 Raymond ME                                                                
 1868  95/420  F3034   50:30.0  8:08   52:42.3  Kristin Quatrano          30 F   2991 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 1869  96/420  F3034   50:30.1  8:08   51:24.6  Sarah Plummer             31 F   3210 Windham ME                                                                
 1870 160/309  M3034   50:30.3  8:08   52:07.9  Jeffrey Messer            34 M   2634 Raymond ME                                                                
 1871 161/309  M3034   50:30.8  8:08   52:42.6  Charlie Quatrano          30 M   3755 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 1872  82/437  F3539   50:30.8  8:08   52:50.5  Kathryn Graham            36 F   3371 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1873  59/391  F4044   50:31.1  8:08   51:20.6  Christine Camacho         40 F   1665 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1874 161/352  M4549   50:31.3  8:08   51:10.9  John Binette              49 M   4140 Biddeford ME                                                              
 1875 162/352  M4549   50:31.3  8:08   52:30.6  Cesar Britos              47 M   4826 Portland ME                                                               
 1876  97/420  F3034   50:31.3  8:08   52:42.0  Danielle Currier          31 F   1022 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1877 193/370  M4044   50:31.5  8:08   52:09.5  John Dodge                43 M   3900 Portland ME                                                               
 1878 154/210  M1519   50:31.6  8:08   51:58.6  Patrick Kelley            17 M   1113 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1879 162/309  M3034   50:31.8  8:08   52:02.9  Curt Peffer               32 M    620 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1880 163/352  M4549   50:31.9  8:08   52:35.3  Brian Flaherty            46 M    979 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1881  61/315  F4549   50:32.0  8:08   51:26.0  Marnie Flynn              47 F   1224 Cape Elizabeth ME                L.L BEAN                                 
 1882  26/231  F5054   50:32.2  8:08   51:53.5  Mary Ferer                54 F   4749 Omaha NE                                                                  
 1883  98/420  F3034   50:32.3  8:08   53:32.0  Kathryn Parnell           31 F   1988 Bath ME                                                                   
 1884 107/409  F2529   50:33.3  8:09   52:14.0  Caitlyn Sherry            26 F   1591 Westbrook ME                     BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 1885  48/190  F1519   50:33.4  8:09   51:27.9  Erin Flatley              16 F   4825 Windham ME                                                                
 1886 114/308  M5054   50:33.5  8:09   52:04.7  Theodore Hatch            51 M   3014 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1887  99/420  F3034   50:33.7  8:09   54:06.5  Amy Thacker               32 F   3866 Falmouth ME                      ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
 1888 100/420  F3034   50:33.8  8:09   53:15.4  Jenny Curtin              31 F   6670 Stoneham MA                                                               
 1889 194/370  M4044   50:33.9  8:09   53:18.0  Ben Bertram               43 M    469 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1890 108/409  F2529   50:34.0  8:09   53:14.4  Ashleigh Diefendorf       25 F    606 South Portland ME                                                         
 1891 115/308  M5054   50:34.2  8:09   53:24.3  Dan Carrigan              50 M   6997 South Portland ME                                                         
 1892 195/370  M4044   50:34.3  8:09   57:27.3  Rob Callahan              40 M   3381 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1893 143/264  M2529   50:34.4  8:09   53:06.5  Byron Malcom              27 M   4702 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1894 163/309  M3034   50:34.5  8:09   55:40.4  Anthony Johnson           30 M   5327 Portland ME                                                               
 1895 109/409  F2529   50:34.5  8:09   51:34.6  Megan MacKlin             29 F   3895 Cumberland ME                                                             
 1896  27/231  F5054   50:35.9  8:09   52:46.2  Patricia Ianni            51 F    764 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1897 155/210  M1519   50:35.9  8:09   51:15.7  Isaac McKillen-Godfried   15 M   1409 Orono ME                                                                  
 1898  49/190  F1519   50:36.0  8:09   57:12.0  Zoe Sobel                 19 F    821 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1899  83/437  F3539   50:36.1  8:09   52:37.7  Starin Pinover            38 F   5168 Madison CT                                                                
 1900 196/370  M4044   50:36.3  8:09   52:48.4  Jamie Wagner              44 M   1270 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 39
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1901 164/309  M3034   50:36.3  8:09   52:08.8  Trevor Maxwell            33 M    983 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1902 101/420  F3034   50:36.3  8:09   52:08.5  Sarah Maxwell             32 F    830 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1903  84/437  F3539   50:36.4  8:09   52:48.0  Amy Partridge-Barber      38 F   1284 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1904  28/231  F5054   50:36.4  8:09   53:05.3  Anne Obrien               50 F    996 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1905 182/376  M3539   50:36.5  8:09   53:54.0  Cade Blackburn            38 M   1395 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1906 156/210  M1519   50:36.5  8:09   52:14.8  Tim Rivotto               19 M   4110 North Reading MA                                                          
 1907 101/148  M2024   50:36.7  8:09   54:51.8  Charles Thaxton           20 M    369 Portland ME                                                               
 1908  73/229  M5559   50:36.9  8:09   51:48.8  Dennis Graves             55 M   4125 Rochester NH                                                              
 1909 102/420  F3034   50:36.9  8:09   53:09.1  Lyndsay Kittredge         34 F   4389 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1910 183/376  M3539   50:37.6  8:09   55:09.1  Michael Moore             39 M    834 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1911 110/409  F2529   50:38.1  8:09   53:37.8  Crystal Brown             29 F   1697 Westbrook ME                     ACADIA INSURANCE                         
 1912  62/315  F4549   50:38.2  8:09   55:15.7  Carol Lacombe             45 F   1627 Weymouth MA                                                               
 1913 102/148  M2024   50:38.4  8:09   53:02.6  Thomas McDermott          23 M   6049 Madawaska ME                                                              
 1914  60/391  F4044   50:38.5  8:09   52:07.4  Kate Killoran             42 F   2433 Rockport ME                                                               
 1915 103/420  F3034   50:38.6  8:09   52:32.3  Jeraldine Herrera         34 F   2612 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1916  85/437  F3539   50:38.7  8:10   52:14.9  Janet Villiotte           38 F   1176 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1917 197/370  M4044   50:38.8  8:10   52:19.6  Jason Donovan             40 M   2753 South Portland ME                                                         
 1918 111/409  F2529   50:38.8  8:10   53:49.4  Meaghan Arzberger         25 F   4438 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 1919  74/229  M5559   50:39.0  8:10   52:27.0  Harry Nelson              56 M   4460 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 1920 157/210  M1519   50:39.1  8:10   54:07.7  Tyler Wildes              18 M    657 Auburn ME                                                                 
 1921   8/53   M6569   50:39.7  8:10   51:05.8  Harry White               68 M    720 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1922 198/370  M4044   50:39.9  8:10   53:52.1  Jason Garlock             40 M   1306 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1923 165/309  M3034   50:39.9  8:10   53:40.1  Justin Riley              31 M   1750 Westbrook ME                                                              
 1924  30/127  M6064   50:40.3  8:10   52:03.8  John Creasy               64 M   4463 Freeport ME                                                               
 1925  86/437  F3539   50:41.9  8:10   52:46.9  Erin Golec                38 F   1745 Milton VT                                                                 
 1926   4/57   F6064   50:42.2  8:10   52:28.0  Carol Gayman              62 F   6223 Manchester NH                                                             
 1927   5/57   F6064   50:42.2  8:10   52:28.2  Ann Gayman                63 F   6232 Manchester NH                                                             
 1928  75/229  M5559   50:42.6  8:10   52:29.8  Roland Eon                59 M    328 Saco ME                                                                   
 1929 116/308  M5054   50:43.0  8:10   52:04.9  John Benoit               51 M    734 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1930 117/308  M5054   50:43.0  8:10   52:41.5  Peter Hansford            53 M   5388 Stratford ON CAN                                                          
 1931 104/420  F3034   50:43.0  8:10   51:28.1  Mariette Campbell         34 F   6284 New York NY                                                               
 1932 184/376  M3539   50:43.1  8:10   51:28.0  William Obrien            38 M   6271 New York NY                                                               
 1933 112/409  F2529   50:43.2  8:10   52:07.6  Brooke Holmes             25 F   2239 Gorham ME                        BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 1934 199/370  M4044   50:43.2  8:10   52:18.5  Greg Hunter               40 M    719 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 1935  76/229  M5559   50:43.4  8:10   53:47.1  Stephen Luber             57 M   4839 Kittery ME                                                                
 1936 118/308  M5054   50:43.4  8:10   54:41.5  David Cather              53 M   4202 Port Matilda PA                                                           
 1937 185/376  M3539   50:43.5  8:10   52:09.7  Michael Bell              38 M   2525 Portland ME                                                               
 1938 166/309  M3034   50:43.8  8:10   57:05.2  Palmer Corson             30 M   1912 Arlington MA                                                              
 1939  87/437  F3539   50:44.4  8:10   52:10.4  Deb Moreau                38 F   2658 Portland ME                                                               
 1940 113/409  F2529   50:44.8  8:11   53:09.9  Jennifer Arnold           27 F   4699 Westbrook ME                     TD BANK                                  
 1941 164/352  M4549   50:45.8  8:11   52:16.8  John Sowerby              45 M   5280 South Portland ME                                                         
 1942  88/437  F3539   50:46.3  8:11   53:14.8  Bethany Washburn          36 F   4421 Buxton ME                                                                 
 1943 200/370  M4044   50:47.7  8:11   51:15.4  Bruce Small               41 M   5368 Hopedale MA                                                               
 1944 105/420  F3034   50:48.3  8:11   54:00.7  Marielle Vander Schaaf    31 F   2843 Portland ME                                                               
 1945 167/309  M3034   50:48.6  8:11   56:22.2  Andre Duchette            32 M   2590 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1946 165/352  M4549   50:48.9  8:11   53:52.0  Douglas Couper            49 M   2320 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1947 201/370  M4044   50:49.1  8:11   54:08.1  Jim Skvorak               41 M   6249 Windham ME                                                                
 1948  31/127  M6064   50:49.2  8:11   51:43.6  Stephen Smith             62 M   2167 Jeffersonville VT                                                         
 1949  20/51   M0114   50:49.3  8:11   54:07.9  Tyler Skvorak             12 M   6255 Windham ME                                                                
 1950  63/315  F4549   50:49.3  8:11   53:52.8  Leslie Couper             47 F   3054 Falmouth ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 40
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 1951  48/201  F2024   50:50.2  8:11   57:15.1  Gabrielle Groth           21 F   5149 West Hartland CT                                                          
 1952 119/308  M5054   50:50.6  8:11   52:12.1  Paul Durocher             50 M   4479 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1953 144/264  M2529   50:50.8  8:11   52:43.2  Brian Bergeron            25 M   4356 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
 1954  61/391  F4044   50:50.9  8:11   52:47.7  Suzanne McCormick         43 F    159 Buxton ME                                                                 
 1955 202/370  M4044   50:51.0  8:11   52:06.5  Timothy Concannon         44 M    832 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1956  50/190  F1519   50:52.0  8:12   52:50.4  Andrea Goodrich           19 F   1853 Pownal ME                                                                 
 1957 106/420  F3034   50:52.0  8:12   53:19.5  Tabitha Lamontagne        30 F   2718 Freeport ME                      BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 1958  62/391  F4044   50:52.3  8:12   53:54.1  Tracy Lynch               44 F   3875 Harpswell ME                                                              
 1959 168/309  M3034   50:52.4  8:12   53:14.3  Sean Michaud              30 M   3649 Portland ME                      PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 1960 166/352  M4549   50:52.6  8:12   51:53.7  Brian Flanders            48 M   4693 Gorham ME                                                                 
 1961  51/190  F1519   50:52.6  8:12   56:08.9  Hannah Damron             16 F   5828 Windham ME                                                                
 1962  49/201  F2024   50:52.8  8:12   52:32.1  Colleen Hagyari           23 F   2873 Portland ME                                                               
 1963  89/437  F3539   50:52.8  8:12   52:57.6  Melissa Heissenbuttel     35 F   2111 Falmouth ME                                                               
 1964 107/420  F3034   50:52.9  8:12   53:15.8  Courtney Richambault      33 F   6052 South Portland ME                                                         
 1965  77/229  M5559   50:52.9  8:12   51:39.7  Joe Prestes               55 M    402 Worcester MA                     SEAFAX                                   
 1966  78/229  M5559   50:53.4  8:12   54:27.6  Paul Ciejka               57 M   4005 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1967 103/148  M2024   50:53.5  8:12   52:32.6  Aldino Coffler            24 M   5624 Manchester NH                                                             
 1968  63/391  F4044   50:54.4  8:12   52:11.0  Melissa Smith             41 F   2527 Cumberland Frsd ME                                                        
 1969  79/229  M5559   50:54.5  8:12   53:18.4  John Seiferth             58 M   5859 Thornton NH                                                               
 1970   9/53   M6569   50:54.5  8:12   53:21.7  Gary Larson               65 M   4738 Dover-Foxcroft ME                                                         
 1971 167/352  M4549   50:54.6  8:12   52:04.8  Rafe Forland              47 M   5017 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1972 158/210  M1519   50:55.2  8:12   52:09.0  John Hill                 18 M   6026 Portland ME                                                               
 1973 203/370  M4044   50:55.3  8:12   52:07.6  Scott Holmes              41 M    831 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1974 204/370  M4044   50:55.3  8:12   56:10.6  Mark Damron               44 M   5605 Windham ME WSM                                                            
 1975 169/309  M3034   50:55.4  8:12   52:48.7  Dan Hardy                 32 M   3202 Portland ME                                                               
 1976 120/308  M5054   50:55.4  8:12   56:44.2  Patrick Sweeney           54 M   2656 Waterville Valley NH                                                      
 1977 121/308  M5054   50:55.4  8:12   52:37.8  George Cooper             54 M   2915 Portland ME                                                               
 1978 168/352  M4549   50:55.4  8:12   57:56.8  Maynard Murphy            47 M   1288 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 1979  32/127  M6064   50:56.2  8:12   52:46.5  Paul Gelardi              62 M   3904 Cape Porpoise ME                                                          
 1980 108/420  F3034   50:57.0  8:12   52:43.6  Liza Desjardins           33 F   2784 Saco ME                                                                   
 1981 145/264  M2529   50:57.0  8:12   54:36.7  Zachary Tuttle            25 M   5504 South Portland ME                                                         
 1982  90/437  F3539   50:57.2  8:13   54:16.7  Erika Lichter             37 F   5181 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1983 159/210  M1519   50:57.3  8:13   53:13.4  Alex Silverman            19 M   6029 Newton ME                                                                 
 1984 169/352  M4549   50:57.8  8:13   52:09.6  Garry Berman              46 M    714 Simsbury CT                                                               
 1985  64/391  F4044   50:58.0  8:13   53:51.1  Michelle Richards         40 F   3993 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1986  64/315  F4549   50:58.2  8:13   52:25.9  Roseann McConnell         46 F   6877 Portland MB                                                               
 1987 104/148  M2024   50:58.3  8:13   53:01.3  Matt Manz                 23 M   3064 Essex Junction VT                                                         
 1988  80/229  M5559   50:58.9  8:13   52:28.9  John Manzer               56 M   2063 Belgrade ME                                                               
 1989 205/370  M4044   50:58.9  8:13   53:12.1  Robert Sinclair           43 M   2242 Farmingdale ME                                                            
 1990  50/201  F2024   50:59.1  8:13   52:17.2  Mary Vaughan              22 F   6375 Brunswick ME                                                              
 1991  33/127  M6064   50:59.3  8:13   52:00.1  Dick Thompson             64 M   3019 Swanton VT                                                                
 1992 114/409  F2529   50:59.7  8:13   52:34.4  Sabrina Babbin            25 F   2124 South Portland ME                                                         
 1993  91/437  F3539   50:59.9  8:13   54:33.6  Maureen McInnis           38 F   3953 Portland ME                                                               
 1994  34/127  M6064   51:00.2  8:13   52:40.1  Craig Dickinson           60 M   4683 Moody ME                                                                  
 1995 170/352  M4549   51:00.3  8:13   52:53.0  Brian Flynn               46 M   4704 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 1996  65/391  F4044   51:00.5  8:13   52:18.4  Lori McKeown              40 F   3609 Scarborough ME                                                            
 1997  35/127  M6064   51:00.9  8:13   52:58.8  Larry Kinner              61 M   1800 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 1998  81/229  M5559   51:01.2  8:13   52:50.2  Mazin Kalian              55 M   5255 Rumson NJ                                                                 
 1999  52/190  F1519   51:01.9  8:13   52:51.2  Kiera Berkemeyer          18 F   5040 Freeport ME                                                               
 2000 122/308  M5054   51:02.0  8:13   54:18.2  Daniel Marlowe            53 M   5401 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 41
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2001 171/352  M4549   51:02.3  8:13   53:37.7  Harold Caldwell           46 M    269 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2002 105/148  M2024   51:02.5  8:13   52:58.3  Sam Maurey                23 M   3838 Shnaghai CHN                                                              
 2003   6/57   F6064   51:03.3  8:13   52:54.3  Jeannie Weber             61 F    164 Lewiston ME                                                               
 2004 206/370  M4044   51:03.4  8:13   51:47.6  Enzo Finelli              41 M   5513 Needham MA                                                                
 2005 172/352  M4549   51:03.9  8:14   54:17.1  John Boucher              47 M    288 Saco ME                          FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2006  36/127  M6064   51:04.1  8:14   53:09.9  Howard Yates              62 M   1868 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 2007 109/420  F3034   51:04.4  8:14   53:46.9  Paula Pou                 30 F   4282 Brooklyn NY                                                               
 2008 207/370  M4044   51:04.4  8:14   53:50.7  Ethan Strimling           42 M   3519 Portland ME                                                               
 2009 173/352  M4549   51:04.8  8:14   55:18.2  Karl Miller               49 M   6535 S. Portland ME                                                            
 2010 186/376  M3539   51:04.8  8:14   52:40.5  Craig Pacelli             38 M   6133 Doylestown PA                                                             
 2011 115/409  F2529   51:04.9  8:14   52:55.7  Devon Clougherty          26 F   6396 New London NH                                                             
 2012  65/315  F4549   51:05.0  8:14   53:08.7  Michelle Spencer          46 F   1029 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2013  37/127  M6064   51:05.1  8:14   52:18.4  Rob Boudewijn             63 M   5735 Portland ME                                                               
 2014  51/201  F2024   51:05.6  8:14   53:27.4  Andrea Lapointe           22 F   3415 Biddeford ME                                                              
 2015  82/229  M5559   51:05.6  8:14   54:11.1  Weston Wolfertz           55 M   3969 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2016 116/409  F2529   51:05.6  8:14   53:24.0  Aimee Babineau            28 F   2509 Portland ME                                                               
 2017 170/309  M3034   51:05.7  8:14   55:24.6  Mark Lichter              31 M    340 Portland ME                                                               
 2018 123/308  M5054   51:05.7  8:14   54:18.9  Bob Quentin               52 M   4322 Saco ME                                                                   
 2019 171/309  M3034   51:05.8  8:14   54:17.6  David Fiss                32 M   2429 Portland ME                                                               
 2020 172/309  M3034   51:06.2  8:14   52:44.0  Thomas Ackerson           32 M   6135 Wells ME                                                                  
 2021  53/190  F1519   51:06.5  8:14   52:51.5  Christina Bilodeau        17 F   4892 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2022 174/352  M4549   51:06.9  8:14   52:39.1  Paul Griffin              49 M   4153 Portland ME                      ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
 2023  54/190  F1519   51:06.9  8:14   52:47.8  Tyler Coggeshall          15 F   2112 Milford MA                                                                
 2024 110/420  F3034   51:06.9  8:14   52:54.2  Lisa Gleeson              30 F   5385 Portland ME                                                               
 2025 208/370  M4044   51:07.2  8:14   52:54.7  Mellissa Perrin           42 M   2662 South Portland ME                                                         
 2026  92/437  F3539   51:08.3  8:14   57:57.3  Sarah Christianson        39 F   2601 Mansfield MA                                                              
 2027 173/309  M3034   51:08.5  8:14   55:19.7  Jeff Wade                 34 M   5069 Portland ME                                                               
 2028  66/391  F4044   51:08.9  8:14   53:45.4  Bethany Hanley            40 F   5538 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2029 111/420  F3034   51:09.1  8:14   57:31.9  Cara Solle                31 F   2957 Arlington MA                                                              
 2030 187/376  M3539   51:09.2  8:14   52:07.9  Daniel Landers            39 M   5684 Bangor ME                                                                 
 2031  93/437  F3539   51:10.1  8:15   52:53.8  Julie Kadamus             38 F   6777 Springfield MA                                                            
 2032 112/420  F3034   51:10.5  8:15   53:33.8  Julie Largay              34 F   6262 Windham ME                                                                
 2033 174/309  M3034   51:10.8  8:15   53:33.9  Mike Largay               32 M   6257 Windham ME                                                                
 2034 113/420  F3034   51:11.1  8:15   53:03.3  Cara Chasse               34 F   1641 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2035 209/370  M4044   51:11.2  8:15   55:20.9  Matthew Anderson          41 M   2132 Portland ME                                                               
 2036 117/409  F2529   51:11.3  8:15   52:57.8  Hannah Ames               28 F   2565 Portland ME                                                               
 2037 114/420  F3034   51:11.7  8:15   52:10.1  Stephanie Richio          30 F   6071 Portland ME                                                               
 2038 124/308  M5054   51:11.8  8:15   52:13.6  Mark Benton               53 M    605 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 2039 106/148  M2024   51:11.8  8:15   53:05.7  Dan Goldstein             21 M   1354 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2040  67/391  F4044   51:12.1  8:15   53:42.8  Erin Olson                40 F   5384 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 2041  94/437  F3539   51:12.7  8:15   53:33.1  Sharon Romain             35 F   5021 Wayne NJ                                                                  
 2042 210/370  M4044   51:13.0  8:15   51:38.4  Tom Byrne                 41 M   4393 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2043 115/420  F3034   51:13.1  8:15   53:19.7  Pam Wildman               32 F   1737 Newburgh ME                                                               
 2044  83/229  M5559   51:14.2  8:15   55:25.9  Asher Gee                 58 M    678 Bronx NY                                                                  
 2045  55/190  F1519   51:14.5  8:15   52:17.0  Abbie McIvor              18 F    942 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2046  29/231  F5054   51:14.9  8:15   53:45.8  Diane Neal                53 F   3553 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2047  95/437  F3539   51:16.0  8:16   54:42.0  Katherine Stanzel         35 F   2613 Farmington ME                                                             
 2048 125/308  M5054   51:16.7  8:16   54:17.7  Don Bulens                54 M   2058 Andover MA                                                                
 2049 188/376  M3539   51:17.0  8:16   53:50.2  Chris Belanger            35 M   4585 Portland ME                                                               
 2050  12/114  F5559   51:17.0  8:16   54:00.4  Ellen Cooper              59 F   4147 Rockville MD                                                              
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 42
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2051 126/308  M5054   51:17.0  8:16   57:14.9  Dave Hughes               50 M   5025 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 2052 118/409  F2529   51:17.5  8:16   54:00.2  Sophia Louis              26 F   4785 Portland ME                                                               
 2053 189/376  M3539   51:17.6  8:16   52:47.1  Jed Rathband              37 M    528 Portland ME                                                               
 2054 160/210  M1519   51:18.0  8:16   54:44.4  Nicholas Prue             18 M   4751 Long Valley NJ                                                            
 2055 211/370  M4044   51:18.0  8:16   57:24.6  Jere Michelson            41 M   4071 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2056  68/391  F4044   51:18.3  8:16   53:08.0  Tyche Hotchkiss           42 F   6775 South Portland ME                                                         
 2057 190/376  M3539   51:18.4  8:16   54:17.6  Mark Fochesato            39 M   2931 Brunswick ME                     BIW                                      
 2058 127/308  M5054   51:18.5  8:16   54:45.3  Michael Gower             51 M   2914 South Burlington VT                                                       
 2059 146/264  M2529   51:19.0  8:16   52:59.4  Christopher Nadeau        27 M   3320 Lewiston ME                                                               
 2060  84/229  M5559   51:19.1  8:16   53:02.9  David Vickrey             57 M    975 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2061  85/229  M5559   51:20.3  8:16   52:45.4  Jim Findlay               58 M   6364 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2062 119/409  F2529   51:20.4  8:16   53:04.9  Renee McAdams             29 F   1428 Brookline MA                                                              
 2063 120/409  F2529   51:20.5  8:16   53:16.0  Meneah Rose Haworth       28 F    516 Portland ME                                                               
 2064 128/308  M5054   51:21.3  8:16   57:31.5  Bruce Forsley             52 M    446 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2065 107/148  M2024   51:21.5  8:16   52:20.2  Jeffrey Martin            24 M   5165 Boylston MA                                                               
 2066 161/210  M1519   51:22.2  8:17   54:19.7  Jonah Zuckerman           15 M   3266 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2067 147/264  M2529   51:22.5  8:17   57:14.5  Clifford Bassett          27 M   2864 Franklin MA                                                               
 2068 175/352  M4549   51:22.6  8:17   52:47.7  Jonathan Cottrell         47 M    981 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2069  10/53   M6569   51:22.7  8:17   54:11.9  Daniel Field              65 M   5539 Bangor ME                                                                 
 2070 116/420  F3034   51:22.8  8:17   53:23.9  Jaime Berryman            33 F   2548 Newtonville MA                                                            
 2071  38/127  M6064   51:23.6  8:17   58:02.0  Guy Berthiaume            64 M   5917 Chelsea ME                                                                
 2072 191/376  M3539   51:24.0  8:17   53:24.0  Kevin Kelley              39 M    556 Washington DC                                                             
 2073 148/264  M2529   51:24.0  8:17   53:59.8  Mike Walsh                26 M   4374 South Boston MA                                                           
 2074 175/309  M3034   51:24.4  8:17   54:42.6  Zachary Wozich            30 M   5173 Naples ME                                                                 
 2075  30/231  F5054   51:24.5  8:17   53:47.0  Kate Kelly                53 F   6813 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2076  66/315  F4549   51:24.6  8:17   53:05.6  Lisa Miller               45 F   4026 South Portland ME                                                         
 2077  39/127  M6064   51:25.3  8:17   53:01.5  Tom Waecker               61 M    959 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2078 149/264  M2529   51:25.9  8:17   53:01.2  Timothy Dalton            27 M   2456 South Portland ME                                                         
 2079  52/201  F2024   51:26.8  8:17   53:48.5  Elizabeth Smitham         24 F   6289 Alexandria VA                                                             
 2080 150/264  M2529   51:27.3  8:17   53:42.8  Timothy Durbin            29 M   5217 Portland ME                      ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
 2081 162/210  M1519   51:27.5  8:17   52:44.8  Ross Sherman              18 M   1346 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2082 151/264  M2529   51:28.1  8:17   52:12.5  Marc Lebourdais           26 M   6832 Harpswell ME                                                              
 2083  67/315  F4549   51:28.4  8:18   52:57.0  Martha Kelley             48 F    808 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2084 192/376  M3539   51:28.7  8:18   53:28.4  Dana O'Brien              35 M    492 Washington DC                                                             
 2085 176/309  M3034   51:29.3  8:18   53:16.5  Bobby Chon                31 M   3823 South Portland ME                                                         
 2086 121/409  F2529   51:29.4  8:18   53:16.8  Jackie Chon               27 F   6414 South Portalnd ME                                                         
 2087 193/376  M3539   51:29.8  8:18   53:15.0  Christopher Ryan          39 M   4034 Westbrook ME                                                              
 2088  96/437  F3539   51:30.2  8:18   53:34.6  Janet Steady              38 F   4566 South Portland ME                                                         
 2089  31/231  F5054   51:30.8  8:18   52:59.9  Jayne Hanley              52 F   4821 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2090 194/376  M3539   51:31.1  8:18   53:03.6  Don Gaudet                39 M   3681 Portland ME                                                               
 2091 117/420  F3034   51:31.2  8:18   53:55.1  Jessica Rich              33 F   4136 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2092  86/229  M5559   51:32.3  8:18   52:16.0  Michael Meehan            56 M   1272 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2093 195/376  M3539   51:32.6  8:18   54:26.8  Ola Tucker                37 M   2928 Hermon ME                                                                 
 2094 152/264  M2529   51:32.7  8:18   55:56.3  Pat Mileski               25 M   5490 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2095 212/370  M4044   51:33.3  8:18   52:54.1  J. P. Yorkey              40 M   4210 Poland ME                                                                 
 2096 118/420  F3034   51:33.7  8:18   54:27.6  Rachel Tucker             34 F   1708 Hermon ME                                                                 
 2097  69/391  F4044   51:34.4  8:18   54:59.8  Michelle Polizzi          41 F   6425 South Portland ME                                                         
 2098 196/376  M3539   51:34.5  8:18   53:20.7  Scott Nailor              38 M   3863 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2099  97/437  F3539   51:34.8  8:19   51:56.7  Joeline D'Anjou           39 F   2279 Biddeford ME                                                              
 2100  70/391  F4044   51:35.1  8:19   56:08.3  Mary Jean Davis           40 F   3668 Lunenburg MA                                                              
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 43
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2101 197/376  M3539   51:35.2  8:19   52:47.4  Marc Lepage               37 M   3372 Lewiston ME                                                               
 2102  53/201  F2024   51:36.3  8:19   55:33.2  Laura Ridge               24 F   3255 South Portland ME                                                         
 2103 122/409  F2529   51:36.7  8:19   53:33.2  Meredith Pendleton        29 F   5135 Portland ME                                                               
 2104  71/391  F4044   51:37.0  8:19   52:44.9  Pamela Kane               41 F   6585 Mystic CT                                                                 
 2105 123/409  F2529   51:37.1  8:19   53:00.7  Megan Smith               26 F   6886 South Portland ME                                                         
 2106  98/437  F3539   51:37.1  8:19   53:37.1  Misty Landry              37 F   4478 Saco ME                                                                   
 2107  54/201  F2024   51:37.9  8:19   55:39.5  Jessica Cardenas          24 F   3486 Clinton ME                                                                
 2108 119/420  F3034   51:38.3  8:19   53:40.3  Abby Purvis               31 F   3351 Saco ME                                                                   
 2109  32/231  F5054   51:40.0  8:19   54:44.9  Carrie Croft              50 F   1392 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2110  56/190  F1519   51:40.5  8:19   53:03.8  Sikwani Dana              17 F    655 Solon ME                                                                  
 2111 129/308  M5054   51:40.7  8:19   54:38.0  Jeffrey Goranson          50 M   4888 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2112  87/229  M5559   51:40.9  8:20   53:29.2  Bill Phillips             59 M    309 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2113 108/148  M2024   51:41.3  8:20   53:49.9  Ryan Komich               24 M   2364 South Portland ME                                                         
 2114 153/264  M2529   51:41.3  8:20   55:47.7  Justin Field              25 M   6429 Saco ME                                                                   
 2115 176/352  M4549   51:41.5  8:20   53:39.3  Stephen Smith-Erb         46 M   3220 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2116  13/114  F5559   51:41.9  8:20   54:28.2  Madison Stedle            56 F   4489 Topsham ME                                                                
 2117 120/420  F3034   51:42.2  8:20   57:06.3  Katie McGraw              30 F   6008 Brookline MA                                                              
 2118  55/201  F2024   51:42.4  8:20   53:50.9  Kaitlin Clifford          20 F   2746 Augusta ME                                                                
 2119  11/53   M6569   51:42.4  8:20   52:01.4  John Jones                66 M   3040 Milton MA                                                                 
 2120 177/309  M3034   51:42.5  8:20   55:57.2  Michael Dijulia           30 M   3912 Baltimore MD                                                              
 2121   6/31   F0114   51:43.4  8:20   54:09.8  Alexis Wintle             12 F   2545 Windham ME                                                                
 2122 130/308  M5054   51:43.5  8:20   53:54.5  Edward Murphy             52 M   1062 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2123 154/264  M2529   51:43.7  8:20   58:03.5  Jed Porta                 29 M   3753 Windham ME                                                                
 2124 177/352  M4549   51:43.9  8:20   54:22.3  Ronald Towne              47 M   1309 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2125 178/309  M3034   51:43.9  8:20   55:06.5  Gabriel Gordon            33 M   5907 Portland ME                                                               
 2126 213/370  M4044   51:44.0  8:20   53:25.6  Daniel Gacetta            44 M   4850 Fairfield CT                                                              
 2127 131/308  M5054   51:44.5  8:20   54:04.9  Glen Gallupe              50 M    718 Scarborough ME                   L.L BEAN                                 
 2128  68/315  F4549   51:44.6  8:20   54:04.8  Theresa Gallupe           48 F    784 Scarborough ME                   L.L BEAN                                 
 2129  72/391  F4044   51:44.8  8:20   54:05.3  Kim Wyman                 43 F   2483 North Reading MA                                                          
 2130  33/231  F5054   51:44.8  8:20   54:15.9  Barbara Buck              51 F   1530 Bath ME                                                                   
 2131 121/420  F3034   51:44.9  8:20   55:07.2  Katherine Tierney         32 F   5969 Portland ME                                                               
 2132 124/409  F2529   51:45.1  8:20   54:31.5  Meagan Smith              28 F   3576 Saco ME                                                                   
 2133  88/229  M5559   51:45.1  8:20   54:59.3  Michael Manning           57 M   2388 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2134  99/437  F3539   51:45.5  8:20   53:56.4  Amber Lofthouse           35 F   2911 South Portland ME                                                         
 2135 198/376  M3539   51:45.6  8:20   56:48.3  William Cribby            37 M   5449 Dorchester MA                                                             
 2136  40/127  M6064   51:45.7  8:20   55:34.2  Gregg Ginn                61 M   1044 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2137 122/420  F3034   51:45.7  8:20   54:20.7  Adrienne Mater            30 F   2359 Portland ME                                                               
 2138 163/210  M1519   51:46.3  8:20   52:47.0  Alex Diaz                 18 M   1279 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2139 132/308  M5054   51:46.8  8:20   55:10.0  Daniel Hunter             52 M   2551 Gorham ME                        COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
 2140 179/309  M3034   51:46.9  8:20   54:20.7  Kevin Turner              33 M    947 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2141 164/210  M1519   51:47.1  8:21   53:37.0  Matt Creasy               17 M   2280 Freeport ME                                                               
 2142 133/308  M5054   51:47.4  8:21   55:23.5  Justin Boudreau           54 M   1512 Holden ME                                                                 
 2143 134/308  M5054   51:47.6  8:21   55:01.2  Peter Rutten              53 M   4402 Acton MA                                                                  
 2144  57/190  F1519   51:47.7  8:21   53:15.6  Maria Letourneau          17 F   5826 South Portland ME                                                         
 2145 100/437  F3539   51:47.8  8:21   53:54.4  Kristen Dacey             35 F   3744 Hampden ME                                                                
 2146   1/20   M7074   51:47.8  8:21   53:56.5  Dick Lajoie               70 M   5430 Saco ME                                                                   
 2147 178/352  M4549   51:48.7  8:21   53:49.4  Sean Ryan                 46 M    285 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2148 179/352  M4549   51:49.0  8:21   53:56.8  Larry Dedian              48 M   1809 Hingham MA                                                                
 2149  73/391  F4044   51:49.2  8:21   53:25.3  Lisa Manning              42 F   2118 South Portland ME                                                         
 2150 214/370  M4044   51:49.2  8:21   53:24.8  Sean Manning              42 M    307 South Portland ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 44
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2151  56/201  F2024   51:50.0  8:21   53:05.4  Casey Morelli             21 F   5846 Latham NY                                                                 
 2152 180/352  M4549   51:50.3  8:21   54:09.3  Christopher Leddy         45 M   4624 South Portland ME                                                         
 2153 155/264  M2529   51:50.4  8:21   55:21.7  Michael D'Angelo          28 M   1087 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2154  69/315  F4549   51:50.4  8:21   55:02.0  Patty Grennon             46 F   1347 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2155 180/309  M3034   51:51.0  8:21   54:36.0  Matt Pelletier            33 M   3564 Portland ME                                                               
 2156 156/264  M2529   51:51.1  8:21   55:06.0  Jesse Cyr                 29 M   2042 Portland ME                                                               
 2157  70/315  F4549   51:51.2  8:21   53:07.9  Carol Vaughan             48 F   1142 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2158  74/391  F4044   51:51.3  8:21   55:49.0  Alison Jacoby             44 F   4588 South Portland ME                                                         
 2159 101/437  F3539   51:51.3  8:21   53:40.1  Jessica Leach             37 F   3926 Millinocket ME                                                            
 2160 123/420  F3034   51:51.5  8:21   54:36.4  Kim Turgeon               31 F   2353 Portland ME                                                               
 2161 199/376  M3539   51:51.9  8:21   53:47.8  Michael Marchand          37 M   5489 Kittery ME                                                                
 2162 181/352  M4549   51:51.9  8:21   53:08.1  Tom Vaughan               48 M   1754 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2163  89/229  M5559   51:52.1  8:21   56:25.5  Scott Freedman            58 M   1808 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2164  12/53   M6569   51:52.4  8:21   52:30.5  Philip Pierce             68 M   5185 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2165 200/376  M3539   51:52.4  8:21   58:15.6  Eric Topper               38 M    603 Portland ME                                                               
 2166  90/229  M5559   51:52.9  8:21   53:24.8  Chris Newell              58 M    919 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2167 124/420  F3034   51:53.4  8:22   53:38.4  Ann Messinger             34 F   2075 Portland ME                                                               
 2168 201/376  M3539   51:54.0  8:22   54:31.3  Bill Stephenson           37 M   5681 Rockport ME                                                               
 2169  57/201  F2024   51:54.1  8:22   53:55.8  Kelly Neptune             23 F   3949 Readfield ME                                                              
 2170 202/376  M3539   51:54.7  8:22   54:55.2  Seth Clayter              37 M   6619 Portland ME                                                               
 2171 215/370  M4044   51:55.4  8:22   58:09.1  Hans Spencer              41 M   6122 Portland ME                                                               
 2172 125/420  F3034   51:55.4  8:22   56:03.0  Jodell Wilkinson          32 F   4379 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 2173  91/229  M5559   51:56.1  8:22   54:46.4  Bill Wilber               59 M   4916 Reston VA                                                                 
 2174  13/53   M6569   51:56.2  8:22   52:47.1  Charles Yescott           69 M   5206 Unionville CT                                                             
 2175 165/210  M1519   51:56.2  8:22   54:03.8  Dan Hodgkins              15 M   6528 South Portland ME                                                         
 2176 135/308  M5054   51:56.2  8:22   56:21.1  Joseph Frassa             52 M   5895 Billerica MA                                                              
 2177 102/437  F3539   51:56.7  8:22   53:09.0  Bethany McCauley          37 F   1527 South Portland ME                                                         
 2178  34/231  F5054   51:56.9  8:22   52:54.3  Betty Rines               53 F    681 Gorham ME                                                                 
 2179 182/352  M4549   51:57.2  8:22   55:07.9  Roger Inhorn              49 M   1074 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2180 109/148  M2024   51:57.2  8:22   54:06.2  Bryan Lavoie              23 M   3698 South Portland ME                                                         
 2181 125/409  F2529   51:57.4  8:22   54:10.8  Susannah Hamblin          25 F    887 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2182 216/370  M4044   51:57.7  8:22   56:16.4  Ryan Delaware             40 M   6298 Portland ME                                                               
 2183  71/315  F4549   51:57.9  8:22   53:12.3  Leeann Hooper             46 F   6604 New Market MD                                                             
 2184 203/376  M3539   51:58.2  8:22   53:43.7  Jeffrey Lombardo          39 M   4769 Middletown CT                                                             
 2185  14/53   M6569   51:58.5  8:22   54:02.0  David Volin               66 M    705 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2186 183/352  M4549   51:59.3  8:22   58:43.2  Dana Crovo                47 M   6763 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2187 184/352  M4549   52:00.0  8:23   54:14.2  Thomas O'Donnell          49 M   5631 Naples ME                                                                 
 2188  92/229  M5559   52:00.4  8:23   55:14.8  Michael Chadbourne        56 M   2660 So. Portland ME                                                           
 2189  72/315  F4549   52:01.3  8:23   54:24.7  Diane Petersen            46 F   5037 Hokah MN                                                                  
 2190 136/308  M5054   52:02.3  8:23   53:43.9  Faiz Mohammad             52 M   6314 South Portland ME                                                         
 2191 126/420  F3034   52:02.4  8:23   55:55.5  Kimberly Matheson         32 F    405 Raymond ME                       OAKHURST DAIRY                           
 2192 217/370  M4044   52:02.5  8:23   55:31.9  Joe Parent                43 M    219 Poland ME                                                                 
 2193 103/437  F3539   52:02.7  8:23   54:05.6  Amy Demartino             35 F   3428 Bolton MA                                                                 
 2194 166/210  M1519   52:03.0  8:23   52:57.1  Andrew Oneill             19 M   3389 Raymond ME                                                                
 2195 127/420  F3034   52:03.9  8:23   53:44.0  Monica Perkins            32 F    356 Concord NH                                                                
 2196 185/352  M4549   52:04.1  8:23   55:56.8  Peter Lacey               48 M   5047 Sunderland MA                                                             
 2197 204/376  M3539   52:04.2  8:23   55:19.8  David Wood                36 M   3205 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2198  21/51   M0114   52:04.6  8:23   55:57.0  Colin Lacey               13 M   5266 Sunderland MA                                                             
 2199 167/210  M1519   52:04.7  8:23   56:18.1  Jonathan Foster           18 M   1717 Gorham ME                                                                 
 2200 205/376  M3539   52:04.7  8:23   59:10.5  Alain Cloutier            38 M   5032 Pointe-Claire QC CAN                                                      
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 45
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2201 104/437  F3539   52:05.0  8:23   53:34.7  Karla Coury               39 F   2618 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 2202  58/201  F2024   52:05.0  8:23   53:26.6  Emily Caras               23 F    920 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2203 105/437  F3539   52:06.0  8:24   53:36.4  Renne Bundy               39 F   4160 Durham ME                                                                 
 2204  75/391  F4044   52:06.0  8:24   54:49.0  Stacey Aaron              41 F   5634 Hacketstown NJ                   BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 2205 206/376  M3539   52:06.5  8:24   53:22.8  Stephen Vettorino         39 M   1410 Mount Vernon NY                                                           
 2206 157/264  M2529   52:06.7  8:24   54:34.4  John Haffenreffer         27 M   1149 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2207 128/420  F3034   52:06.7  8:24   54:44.3  Jessamyn Larrabee         32 F   3750 Somerville MA                                                             
 2208  76/391  F4044   52:06.9  8:24   53:25.8  Michelle Adshead          42 F    421 Concord NH                                                                
 2209  59/201  F2024   52:07.0  8:24   55:10.8  Doria Cole                23 F   1497 Southport ME                                                              
 2210 126/409  F2529   52:07.9  8:24   53:53.7  Heather McCauley          26 F   3049 Durham NH                                                                 
 2211  58/190  F1519   52:08.3  8:24   55:11.0  Lucy Wilcox               15 F   4358 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 2212 129/420  F3034   52:08.4  8:24   54:23.9  Elizabeth Avery           33 F   2979 Boulder CO                                                                
 2213  41/127  M6064   52:08.8  8:24   53:41.7  Erik Bankey               60 M    713 Woburn MA                                                                 
 2214 137/308  M5054   52:08.9  8:24   54:07.4  William Wade              53 M   6742 Latham NY                                                                 
 2215 106/437  F3539   52:09.0  8:24   55:13.4  Heidi Haynes              37 F    721 Freeport ME                                                               
 2216  60/201  F2024   52:09.1  8:24   54:27.3  Olivia Rowse              20 F   3566 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2217  77/391  F4044   52:09.2  8:24   54:22.5  Kathy Durrell             40 F    592 Portland ME                                                               
 2218 107/437  F3539   52:09.6  8:24   52:58.2  Courtney Minden           35 F   6731 Cambridge MA                                                              
 2219 110/148  M2024   52:09.8  8:24   58:16.5  Ian Hanson                20 M   6166 Bow NH                                                                    
 2220 218/370  M4044   52:10.7  8:24   58:10.6  Thomas Morrione           40 M   2876 Portland ME                                                               
 2221 108/437  F3539   52:10.9  8:24   57:31.5  Mary Obert                36 F    749 Andover MA                                                                
 2222  93/229  M5559   52:10.9  8:24   53:11.0  Courtney Marshall         59 M   6556 Grantham NH                                                               
 2223  59/190  F1519   52:11.3  8:24   53:47.8  Teagan Wu                 15 F   4811 Freeport ME                                                               
 2224  78/391  F4044   52:11.7  8:24   53:35.0  Danielle Picard           40 F   3653 Saco ME                                                                   
 2225  60/190  F1519   52:11.8  8:24   53:48.0  Zoe Chace Donahue         15 F   5488 Freeport ME                                                               
 2226  61/190  F1519   52:12.0  8:25   53:48.1  Emelie Chace Donahue      15 F   5270 Freeport ME                                                               
 2227 138/308  M5054   52:12.0  8:25   53:24.2  Scott Schmitz             50 M    383 Mechanic Falls ME                BARBER FOODS                             
 2228 127/409  F2529   52:12.3  8:25   54:32.7  Corey Dunfey              27 F   2202 South Portland ME                                                         
 2229  79/391  F4044   52:12.7  8:25   54:02.6  Tammi Bittler             44 F   2371 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 2230 207/376  M3539   52:13.0  8:25   54:28.1  Jeffrey Lallemand         37 M   5272 Gray ME                                                                   
 2231 109/437  F3539   52:13.1  8:25   53:24.5  Amanda Penley             37 F   2134 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2232  62/190  F1519   52:13.2  8:25   54:25.9  Lindsey Derosa            19 F   3606 Lewiston ME                                                               
 2233 208/376  M3539   52:13.3  8:25   54:42.2  Chad Desrochers           37 M   3659 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2234 110/437  F3539   52:13.3  8:25   54:44.7  Lynn Bauchinger           36 F   4328 South Portland ME                                                         
 2235 158/264  M2529   52:13.4  8:25   52:58.7  Jonathan Godin            27 M   1500 South Portland ME                                                         
 2236  63/190  F1519   52:13.6  8:25   55:55.1  Erin Morris               18 F   2431 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2237  64/190  F1519   52:13.8  8:25   54:26.1  Jasmine Boyle             16 F   6378 Brunswick ME                                                              
 2238 130/420  F3034   52:14.1  8:25   54:19.6  Rebecca Damon             32 F   3573 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2239 209/376  M3539   52:14.3  8:25   52:58.6  Eric Oberg                35 M   2522 Eliot ME                                                                  
 2240 181/309  M3034   52:15.1  8:25   54:53.7  Ben Blouin                34 M   6127 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2241 210/376  M3539   52:15.9  8:25   55:39.7  Chadd Taplin              35 M    473 South Portland ME                                                         
 2242 131/420  F3034   52:16.0  8:25   57:10.2  Tracey Orick              33 F   6525 San Francisco CA                                                          
 2243  94/229  M5559   52:16.4  8:25   54:04.7  Eric Anderson             58 M   3107 Gorham ME                        MAINE HEALTH                             
 2244 211/376  M3539   52:16.6  8:25   54:18.2  Erin Hurely               38 M   1791 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2245 128/409  F2529   52:16.6  8:25   57:29.9  Rachael Weyand            29 F   6161 Portland ME                                                               
 2246  15/53   M6569   52:16.9  8:25   54:34.0  Jerry Frezel              67 M   1637 Philadelphia PA                                                           
 2247  65/190  F1519   52:17.2  8:25   54:35.2  Chloe Rowse               16 F   2677 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2248  80/391  F4044   52:17.2  8:25   53:34.2  Robin Ray                 43 F   6882 Portland ME                                                               
 2249  95/229  M5559   52:17.7  8:25   53:49.7  Kenneth Halle             55 M   2973 Manchester NH                                                             
 2250 129/409  F2529   52:18.2  8:26   55:17.8  Miranda Beaudoin          26 F   3199 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 46
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2251  73/315  F4549   52:18.5  8:26   54:01.8  Michele Dedian            47 F    758 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2252 132/420  F3034   52:18.6  8:26   53:57.0  Amy Hediger               32 F   1587 Poland ME                                                                 
 2253  66/190  F1519   52:18.6  8:26   53:08.0  Jordan Drouin             18 F   6415 Topsham ME                                                                
 2254 139/308  M5054   52:18.6  8:26   53:04.6  Michael Libby             50 M    753 Portland ME                                                               
 2255 219/370  M4044   52:18.9  8:26   59:32.5  Mark Blake                44 M    465 Windham ME                                                                
 2256 186/352  M4549   52:19.0  8:26   54:49.5  Douglas Hekl              46 M   2835 Portland ME                                                               
 2257   2/20   M7074   52:19.0  8:26   52:50.5  Robert Randall            73 M   6792 Springvale ME                                                             
 2258 140/308  M5054   52:19.6  8:26   55:40.3  Robert Foster             50 M   2097 Portland ME                                                               
 2259 220/370  M4044   52:19.6  8:26   54:38.3  Jim Folgert               40 M   3936 South Portland ME                                                         
 2260 182/309  M3034   52:19.8  8:26   55:11.2  Tuan Le                   30 M   5474 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 2261 141/308  M5054   52:20.1  8:26   55:11.2  Mark Finnerty             51 M   6716 Portland ME                                                               
 2262 142/308  M5054   52:20.2  8:26   56:04.1  Wesley Frazer             50 M   2309 White River Jct VT                                                        
 2263 187/352  M4549   52:20.2  8:26   54:53.9  Chuck Lancaster           48 M   4816 Rye NH                                                                    
 2264  67/190  F1519   52:20.4  8:26   55:00.3  Anna Doyle                17 F   6222 Winthrop ME                                                               
 2265 212/376  M3539   52:20.4  8:26   55:26.9  Will Owen                 38 M   5101 Conway NH                                                                 
 2266 159/264  M2529   52:20.6  8:26   56:21.8  Scott Giallombardo        28 M   3831 Pittsfield ME                                                             
 2267 111/437  F3539   52:21.0  8:26   54:25.4  Mara Degeorge             35 F    812 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2268 221/370  M4044   52:21.0  8:26   55:49.2  Marc Robitaille           42 M    211 Lewiston ME                                                               
 2269 133/420  F3034   52:22.0  8:26   57:00.2  Jody Desjardins           31 F    204 Portland ME                                                               
 2270  42/127  M6064   52:22.0  8:26   53:57.7  Jim Tyrrell               62 M    731 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2271 143/308  M5054   52:22.1  8:26   56:51.0  Daniel Pelletier          50 M   1851 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2272  96/229  M5559   52:22.6  8:26   56:09.2  Phil Giaquinto            57 M   5039 Pen Argyl PA                                                              
 2273 213/376  M3539   52:23.4  8:26   56:42.1  Matt Kesselhaut           38 M    948 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2274 160/264  M2529   52:23.5  8:26   55:01.7  Bryan Maynard             27 M   4468 Sanford ME                                                                
 2275  61/201  F2024   52:23.5  8:26   55:01.8  Jenny Babino              23 F   2155 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2276  43/127  M6064   52:24.7  8:27   53:27.9  David Fay                 62 M   1770 Still River MA                                                            
 2277  97/229  M5559   52:24.9  8:27   57:48.7  William Murray            59 M   2266 Alton NH                                                                  
 2278 144/308  M5054   52:25.5  8:27   54:08.7  Alan Mittelstaedt         54 M   4601 South Pasadena CA                                                         
 2279  98/229  M5559   52:25.7  8:27   55:11.0  John Houlihan             58 M   4843 Gladstone MS                                                              
 2280 188/352  M4549   52:26.0  8:27   54:36.8  Rick Martel               49 M    308 Auburn ME                        FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2281 222/370  M4044   52:26.1  8:27   55:25.2  Tim Record                40 M   4159 Cumberland ME                    L.L BEAN                                 
 2282 183/309  M3034   52:26.2  8:27   54:10.5  Andrew Smith              34 M   1680 Brookline MA                                                              
 2283 130/409  F2529   52:26.3  8:27   55:25.6  Carolyn Morin             28 F   4814 Winthrop ME                                                               
 2284 189/352  M4549   52:26.5  8:27   54:34.9  Brian Davis               46 M   6327 Patchogue NY                                                              
 2285 161/264  M2529   52:26.6  8:27   53:24.9  Ezra Kao                  29 M   5733 Belfast ME                                                                
 2286 134/420  F3034   52:27.0  8:27   56:04.6  Sarah Stewart             33 F   5444 Augusta ME                                                                
 2287 145/308  M5054   52:27.4  8:27   54:54.6  Al Garcia                 51 M   3763 Somers CT                                                                 
 2288 131/409  F2529   52:28.0  8:27   56:55.2  Christine Ludwiczak       29 F    172 Westbrook ME                     TD BANK                                  
 2289 190/352  M4549   52:28.0  8:27   54:48.2  Robert Brodeur            49 M   2949 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2290 135/420  F3034   52:28.4  8:27   53:26.5  Marie Soucy               32 F   3479 Biddeford ME                                                              
 2291 214/376  M3539   52:29.3  8:27   54:46.9  Chris Corbin              38 M   2267 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2292 146/308  M5054   52:29.6  8:27   55:46.0  William Scott             50 M   5247 South Portland ME                                                         
 2293 191/352  M4549   52:29.7  8:27   55:00.8  Robert Grant              49 M   5191 So. Portland ME                                                           
 2294 112/437  F3539   52:29.8  8:27   54:50.1  Janice Brodeur            38 F   3413 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2295  81/391  F4044   52:29.9  8:27   56:34.5  Erin Behen                43 F   3016 Biddeford ME                                                              
 2296 113/437  F3539   52:30.0  8:27   54:26.3  Sara Dudley               36 F   5078 Unit 3-4 MA                                                               
 2297 215/376  M3539   52:30.5  8:28   54:31.5  Aaron Beer                35 M   2532 Natick MA                                                                 
 2298  99/229  M5559   52:30.7  8:28   55:22.9  Donald Buckingham         55 M   2342 Sedgwick ME                                                               
 2299  62/201  F2024   52:31.3  8:28   56:53.8  Michelle Cusack           24 F   2251 Gibsonville NC                                                            
 2300 223/370  M4044   52:31.5  8:28   54:47.5  Kevin Gannon              42 M   1193 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 47
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2301 168/210  M1519   52:31.6  8:28   56:11.5  Alexander Thompson        19 M   3099 Freeport ME                                                               
 2302 216/376  M3539   52:31.6  8:28   57:43.3  Michael Anderson          37 M   2184 Portland ME                                                               
 2303 114/437  F3539   52:31.8  8:28   56:04.9  Karen Lipovsky            39 F   6464 Monmouth ME                                                               
 2304  35/231  F5054   52:32.2  8:28   55:30.3  Wendy Suehrstedt          52 F   3593 Durham ME                                                                 
 2305 192/352  M4549   52:32.5  8:28   56:32.9  Tim Brochu                47 M    501 Brewer ME                                                                 
 2306 147/308  M5054   52:32.5  8:28   54:03.7  Mark Connell              52 M   6934 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
 2307 111/148  M2024   52:32.6  8:28   54:41.6  Craig Joncas              23 M   2173 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2308 100/229  M5559   52:32.7  8:28   54:59.6  Alan Nye                  55 M   1914 Portland ME                                                               
 2309 148/308  M5054   52:32.9  8:28   56:13.0  Jack Matheson             51 M   4560 Freeport ME                                                               
 2310 217/376  M3539   52:33.1  8:28   53:41.4  Tim Adams                 38 M   4414 Gorham ME                                                                 
 2311 115/437  F3539   52:33.1  8:28   56:07.6  Lisa Rodriquenz           36 F   4955 Westminster MA                                                            
 2312 169/210  M1519   52:33.6  8:28   56:14.3  Samuel York               19 M   1612 Freeport ME                                                               
 2313 132/409  F2529   52:33.7  8:28   54:19.2  Nancy Gandrud             28 F   4024 Portland ME                                                               
 2314 224/370  M4044   52:33.7  8:28   53:52.1  Gilbert Brennan           44 M   1278 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2315 101/229  M5559   52:33.7  8:28   54:25.4  John Deslauriers          56 M   3583 Chester VT                                                                
 2316  36/231  F5054   52:34.0  8:28   54:32.4  Cheryl Noe                50 F   3342 Durham ME                        L.L BEAN                                 
 2317 218/376  M3539   52:34.1  8:28   54:05.0  Joel Kamm                 36 M   6935 Jamaica Plain MA                                                          
 2318 133/409  F2529   52:34.3  8:28   54:53.6  Kelsey Kienow             25 F   4921 Saco ME                                                                   
 2319  82/391  F4044   52:34.4  8:28   56:06.7  Kathy Regan               42 F   6039 Georgetown MA                                                             
 2320 219/376  M3539   52:34.4  8:28   54:28.8  Jerry Lyon                39 M   1971 Gray ME                                                                   
 2321  63/201  F2024   52:34.6  8:28   54:24.8  Emma Zanghi               20 F   6469 South Portland ME                                                         
 2322  44/127  M6064   52:34.7  8:28   55:52.2  Michael Myrick            64 M   4660 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2323 149/308  M5054   52:34.7  8:28   55:01.6  Jocko Curran              51 M   3829 South Portland ME                                                         
 2324  16/53   M6569   52:35.0  8:28   54:58.2  Bob Lanigra               68 M    775 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2325 102/229  M5559   52:35.2  8:28   56:30.4  Jack Vallely              59 M   4032 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2326  45/127  M6064   52:35.4  8:28   54:23.9  Maynard Charron           60 M   3165 Hollis Center ME                                                          
 2327 150/308  M5054   52:35.9  8:28   56:23.2  Bill Staszko              52 M   3164 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2328 193/352  M4549   52:36.3  8:28   54:49.3  Joe Kavey                 45 M   6770 Waltham MA                                                                
 2329 151/308  M5054   52:37.6  8:29   54:27.6  Marty Zanghi              51 M   6468 South Portland ME                                                         
 2330 225/370  M4044   52:38.5  8:29   55:40.9  George Blomquist          42 M   1935 Portland ME                                                               
 2331 136/420  F3034   52:38.7  8:29   55:56.0  Sarah Mitchell            32 F   2687 Westbrook ME                                                              
 2332  37/231  F5054   52:38.8  8:29   56:52.8  Virginia Pomeroy          51 F    953 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2333 152/308  M5054   52:39.0  8:29   54:23.6  John Karwacki             52 M   3402 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2334  46/127  M6064   52:39.0  8:29   54:51.9  Bob Giordano              60 M   6768 Franklin MA                                                               
 2335   7/31   F0114   52:39.1  8:29   52:51.8  Hayley Doss               14 F    353 Concord NH                                                                
 2336 112/148  M2024   52:39.5  8:29   57:17.0  Matthew Nelson            22 M   1872 Steep Falls ME                                                            
 2337 162/264  M2529   52:39.6  8:29   56:43.7  George Austin             27 M   2349 Brighton MA                                                               
 2338 116/437  F3539   52:39.7  8:29   53:52.7  Stacey Rainey             37 F   6217 Boston MA                                                                 
 2339 226/370  M4044   52:39.8  8:29   59:02.4  Paul Roberts              42 M   2706 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2340 134/409  F2529   52:40.0  8:29   55:07.0  Kristina Grabarz          28 F   2206 Portland ME                                                               
 2341 220/376  M3539   52:40.0  8:29   54:42.9  Matthew Myatt             39 M    311 Gray ME                          FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2342 163/264  M2529   52:41.2  8:29   57:03.3  Patrick Beggs             25 M   1602 Portland ME                                                               
 2343 103/229  M5559   52:41.7  8:29   56:09.5  Jerry Johnson             59 M   2253 Muskegon MI                                                               
 2344  47/127  M6064   52:41.7  8:29   55:25.4  Bill Johnson              62 M    155 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 2345 227/370  M4044   52:41.9  8:29   54:32.4  Dan Bennett               40 M   6663 Lincolnville Ctr. ME                                                      
 2346 164/264  M2529   52:42.2  8:29   54:02.4  Brad Nadeau               29 M   5351 South Portland ME                                                         
 2347 184/309  M3034   52:42.3  8:29   57:13.7  Scott Wilkerson           31 M   4139 Alexandria VA                                                             
 2348 117/437  F3539   52:42.4  8:29   55:23.1  Jennifer Libby            39 F   4461 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2349 104/229  M5559   52:42.5  8:29   55:00.8  Bruce Hutchinson          55 M   5893 Harvard MA                                                                
 2350 185/309  M3034   52:42.7  8:29   54:48.7  Jeremy Davis              34 M   6354 Morgantown KY                                                             
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 48
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2351 135/409  F2529   52:42.7  8:29   53:59.2  Julie O'Beirne            26 F   2140 Cambridge MA                                                              
 2352 136/409  F2529   52:42.9  8:29   55:21.8  Rachael Ranger            29 F   5095 South Portland ME                                                         
 2353 137/420  F3034   52:42.9  8:30   55:22.0  Hollie Corbett            31 F   3467 South Portland ME                                                         
 2354 105/229  M5559   52:43.3  8:30   56:23.9  Neil Morris               55 M   2699 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2355 137/409  F2529   52:43.5  8:30   57:26.8  Holly Daigle              29 F   2608 Augusta ME                                                                
 2356  83/391  F4044   52:43.6  8:30   55:37.6  Sonya Thibeau             42 F   4482 Saco ME                                                                   
 2357 153/308  M5054   52:44.3  8:30   55:09.5  Patrick Padden            54 M   3130 Concord MA                                                                
 2358 165/264  M2529   52:44.5  8:30   55:12.5  Kiel Mellady              25 M   5661 Portland ME                                                               
 2359  84/391  F4044   52:44.8  8:30   55:05.2  Joan Ingraham Hollis      42 F   3665 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2360 186/309  M3034   52:45.0  8:30   55:23.8  Aron Paquette             31 M   3060 Portland ME                                                               
 2361   8/31   F0114   52:45.1  8:30   52:58.2  Natalie Rand              14 F   6732 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2362   9/31   F0114   52:45.2  8:30   52:58.1  Emily Lobosco             14 F   6724 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2363  64/201  F2024   52:45.3  8:30   56:38.2  Amanda Gann               24 F   1292 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2364  68/190  F1519   52:45.5  8:30   56:24.6  Ilka Hadlock              19 F   6325 Freeport ME                                                               
 2365 138/420  F3034   52:45.8  8:30   55:29.6  Katharine McCarthy        32 F   1753 Portland ME                                                               
 2366 154/308  M5054   52:45.9  8:30   57:10.4  Michael Donlan            51 M   4544 Portland ME                                                               
 2367  74/315  F4549   52:45.9  8:30   58:19.5  Julia Sheridan            49 F   2546 Portland ME                                                               
 2368 118/437  F3539   52:46.0  8:30   55:50.1  Jennie Robinson           39 F   4508 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2369 194/352  M4549   52:46.3  8:30   55:51.2  Daniel Morrow             48 M    699 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2370 155/308  M5054   52:46.5  8:30   53:22.3  Karl Honkonen             50 M   2043 South Berwick ME                                                          
 2371 139/420  F3034   52:46.5  8:30   56:29.5  Angela Scully             34 F   6453 Alfred ME                                                                 
 2372 187/309  M3034   52:46.6  8:30   56:06.6  Robert Tidwell            30 M   5138 Durham ME                                                                 
 2373 106/229  M5559   52:46.9  8:30   54:18.4  Tony Santiago             56 M    789 York Beach ME                                                             
 2374  65/201  F2024   52:47.1  8:30   55:00.6  Shannon Lyons             20 F   1253 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2375 188/309  M3034   52:47.9  8:30   55:46.4  Joel Talsma               32 M   6658 Portland ME                                                               
 2376  69/190  F1519   52:48.3  8:30   53:37.0  Abby Clark                16 F   5901 Holderness NH                                                             
 2377 107/229  M5559   52:48.5  8:30   53:37.2  Joe Clark                 56 M   5761 Holderness NH                                                             
 2378  70/190  F1519   52:48.5  8:30   56:18.1  Lauren Ostrom             19 F   6962 Boston MA                                                                 
 2379 228/370  M4044   52:48.5  8:30   54:59.0  Eric Kingsley             41 M   5289 South Portland ME                                                         
 2380 221/376  M3539   52:48.6  8:30   56:18.6  Erik Pelletier            35 M   6960 East Boston MA                                                            
 2381 119/437  F3539   52:48.7  8:30   54:17.9  Christina Killoran        36 F   2955 Portland ME                                                               
 2382 195/352  M4549   52:48.8  8:30   59:35.6  David Mitchell            45 M    952 Cape Elizabeth ME                DISABILITY RMS                           
 2383 140/420  F3034   52:48.9  8:30   55:44.1  Renee Daigle              31 F   3616 Hollis Center ME                                                          
 2384  75/315  F4549   52:49.2  8:31   56:08.0  Sandy Robinson            47 F   5885 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2385  66/201  F2024   52:49.7  8:31   56:30.3  Amy Melanson              21 F   3451 Buxton ME                                                                 
 2386 229/370  M4044   52:50.1  8:31   56:27.3  Guillermo Herrera         42 M   2738 Brunswick ME                                                              
 2387 108/229  M5559   52:50.5  8:31   55:28.6  Paul Silvia               57 M   4742 Bridgewater MA                                                            
 2388  71/190  F1519   52:50.7  8:31   56:39.1  Jillian Smith             19 F    951 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2389 120/437  F3539   52:52.2  8:31   56:01.5  Amy Badger                37 F   2749 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2390  85/391  F4044   52:52.8  8:31   55:22.2  Chantal Young             40 F   1265 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2391 230/370  M4044   52:52.9  8:31   55:27.2  Jake King                 40 M   2683 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 2392 121/437  F3539   52:53.0  8:31   55:36.5  Tanya Johnson             37 F    180 Chapel Hill NC                                                            
 2393 166/264  M2529   52:53.1  8:31   54:33.2  Edward Thibault           27 M   2886 Pownal ME                                                                 
 2394 231/370  M4044   52:53.1  8:31   56:35.9  Brendan Scully            41 M   6452 Alfred ME                                                                 
 2395 122/437  F3539   52:53.3  8:31   54:35.9  Sherri Wakeling           35 F   6890 Arundel ME                                                                
 2396 123/437  F3539   52:53.9  8:31   54:32.5  Karen Martin              39 F    203 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2397 167/264  M2529   52:54.1  8:31   56:41.8  Crosley Jackson           29 M   2416 Somerville MA                                                             
 2398 124/437  F3539   52:54.1  8:31   55:04.2  Deborah Callahan          39 F   1694 Gorham ME                                                                 
 2399  48/127  M6064   52:54.3  8:31   54:51.2  Robert McGuire            61 M   3618 West Gardiner ME                                                          
 2400 141/420  F3034   52:54.5  8:31   54:36.1  Suzanne Grondin           30 F   6266 South Grafton MA                                                          
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 49
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2401 189/309  M3034   52:54.6  8:31   54:36.2  Robert Grondin            31 M   6260 South Grafton MA                                                          
 2402  86/391  F4044   52:54.6  8:31   55:23.0  Jennifer Dionne           41 F   3287 Portland ME                                                               
 2403 138/409  F2529   52:55.2  8:31   56:09.6  Elizabeth Arnold          26 F   5833 Medford MA                                                                
 2404 222/376  M3539   52:55.6  8:32   54:38.5  Andrew Folley             35 M   4527 South Portland ME                                                         
 2405 142/420  F3034   52:55.8  8:32   55:22.2  Kari Voelker              33 F   3289 South Portland ME                                                         
 2406 143/420  F3034   52:56.2  8:32   54:22.4  Simone Burdet             31 F   5054 South Portland ME                                                         
 2407 168/264  M2529   52:57.2  8:32   55:32.1  Matt Dalton               26 M   5335 Portland ME                                                               
 2408 109/229  M5559   52:57.3  8:32   54:27.5  Robert Moran              56 M   3305 South Portland ME                                                         
 2409 125/437  F3539   52:57.5  8:32   55:25.8  Catherine Culley          36 F   5609 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2410 232/370  M4044   52:57.9  8:32   57:20.4  Michael Logue             43 M   1155 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2411 169/264  M2529   52:58.0  8:32   55:19.3  Derik Bibb                26 M    417 Arundel ME                       OAKHURST DAIRY                           
 2412  17/53   M6569   52:58.0  8:32   53:35.5  John Gibbons              68 M   2670 Old Greenwich CT                                                          
 2413 110/229  M5559   52:58.1  8:32   54:51.0  Gregory Welch             59 M   3916 South Portland ME                                                         
 2414 111/229  M5559   52:58.4  8:32   54:32.6  Muzzy Barton              58 M    761 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2415 170/264  M2529   52:58.7  8:32   56:13.1  Kevin Jennings            29 M   2583 Lindenhurst NY                                                            
 2416 139/409  F2529   52:58.8  8:32   54:49.6  Erica Woodsum             25 F   1860 North Waterboro ME                                                        
 2417 190/309  M3034   52:58.8  8:32   54:34.9  Daniel Chuhta             33 M   4050 Portland ME                                                               
 2418 156/308  M5054   52:59.4  8:32   55:59.3  Mark Hartel               52 M   1165 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2419  67/201  F2024   52:59.9  8:32   55:04.2  Elyse Bonawitz            20 F   2116 Old Town ME                                                               
 2420 196/352  M4549   53:00.1  8:32   56:58.4  Brian Keresey             45 M   3403 Alton ME                                                                  
 2421 223/376  M3539   53:00.4  8:32   56:05.5  Robert Small              39 M   4836 South Portland ME                                                         
 2422 140/409  F2529   53:00.5  8:32   55:38.2  Emily Poole               25 F    652 Portland ME                                                               
 2423 141/409  F2529   53:01.1  8:32   56:00.5  Gena Gaudreau             26 F   4946 Lewiston ME                                                               
 2424  14/114  F5559   53:01.3  8:32   57:25.4  Holly Haywood             56 F   4625 South Portland ME                                                         
 2425 126/437  F3539   53:01.7  8:33   56:39.0  Shannon Politi            35 F   2530 Chelmsford MA                                                             
 2426  68/201  F2024   53:01.9  8:33   55:36.3  Cara Kilroy               21 F   4092 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2427 127/437  F3539   53:02.3  8:33   56:39.6  Amy Flynn                 36 F   3547 Chelmsford MA                                                             
 2428  76/315  F4549   53:02.4  8:33   54:59.5  Kate Philbrick            45 F   6879 Gorham ME                                                                 
 2429 144/420  F3034   53:02.5  8:33   54:44.7  Samantha Commeau          30 F   3477 Camden ME                                                                 
 2430 197/352  M4549   53:02.6  8:33   57:50.7  Robert Rogers             46 M   1764 Topsham ME                                                                
 2431 170/210  M1519   53:03.1  8:33   54:20.5  Sean Eubanks              19 M   3850 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2432 171/264  M2529   53:04.0  8:33   57:46.1  Daniel Diffin             28 M   2492 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2433  22/51   M0114   53:04.7  8:33   57:29.7  Everett Bertrand          14 M   5896 Minot ME                                                                  
 2434  77/315  F4549   53:05.7  8:33   54:17.1  Laurie Brooks             47 F   3295 Lewiston ME                                                               
 2435 198/352  M4549   53:05.9  8:33   56:30.6  Joel Bassett              48 M   1019 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2436  78/315  F4549   53:06.5  8:33   55:41.9  Marybeth Richardson       48 F   1131 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2437 224/376  M3539   53:06.6  8:33   55:39.6  Jon Larkin                39 M   5110 Maynard MA                                                                
 2438 233/370  M4044   53:06.9  8:33   55:54.7  Daniel Sonenberg          40 M   4161 Portland ME                                                               
 2439  10/31   F0114   53:07.1  8:33   54:45.2  Laura Volan               12 F   1744 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2440 145/420  F3034   53:07.4  8:33   55:48.8  Amy Johnston              34 F   6713 Standish ME                                                               
 2441 128/437  F3539   53:07.5  8:33   56:18.5  Metta Morton              38 F   6368 Portland ME                                                               
 2442 234/370  M4044   53:07.6  8:33   54:33.8  Neil Gillespie            41 M   4435 Phillipsburg NJ                                                           
 2443 146/420  F3034   53:07.8  8:34   57:28.0  Karyn Schumacher          33 F   6898 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 2444 147/420  F3034   53:08.5  8:34   56:15.0  Jill Sady                 30 F   4320 Portland ME                                                               
 2445 191/309  M3034   53:08.5  8:34   56:27.8  Phil Soule                31 M   5275 Portland ME                                                               
 2446 235/370  M4044   53:08.6  8:34   55:30.3  Marc Cardullo             40 M   1803 Saco ME                                                                   
 2447  72/190  F1519   53:08.6  8:34   55:15.3  Haley Thompson            19 F   5585 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2448 172/264  M2529   53:09.0  8:34 1:00:43.9  Jesse Rowe                28 M   3312 North Conway NH                                                           
 2449 142/409  F2529   53:09.0  8:34   56:38.4  Emily Walsh               29 F   4486 Portland ME                                                               
 2450 199/352  M4549   53:09.2  8:34   56:19.8  Brad MacCachran           46 M   4954 Portland ME                      PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 50
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2451  38/231  F5054   53:09.6  8:34   55:54.3  Mary Brandes              52 F   5263 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2452 157/308  M5054   53:09.7  8:34   56:08.8  Stephen Brocklebank       53 M    780 East Falmouth MA                                                          
 2453 112/229  M5559   53:10.0  8:34   54:51.0  Bill Stressenger          58 M   1061 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2454  87/391  F4044   53:10.1  8:34   59:15.8  Kelly Tyler               44 F   5656 Templeton CA                                                              
 2455 129/437  F3539   53:10.3  8:34   58:03.7  Heather Mailhot           36 F   4838 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 2456  69/201  F2024   53:10.6  8:34   55:27.0  Brynne Curran             24 F   1261 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2457 113/148  M2024   53:10.9  8:34   54:33.3  Barry Lucier              23 M   1830 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2458 148/420  F3034   53:11.6  8:34   55:03.1  Emily Margolis            33 F   3100 Stamford CT                                                               
 2459 130/437  F3539   53:11.8  8:34   55:03.1  Katie Bryant              36 F   4636 Stamford CT                                                               
 2460 173/264  M2529   53:11.9  8:34   54:25.7  Steven Palleschi          26 M    202 Portland ME                                                               
 2461  70/201  F2024   53:12.3  8:34   57:29.8  Jessie Duppler            22 F   3654 South Portland ME                                                         
 2462  71/201  F2024   53:12.5  8:34   56:50.8  Lindsay MacDougal         24 F   3879 Brighton MA                                                               
 2463  79/315  F4549   53:12.5  8:34   56:24.4  Maria Doerr               45 F   4506 Dewitt NY                                                                 
 2464 236/370  M4044   53:12.6  8:34   56:37.1  Michael Philbrick         40 M   4498 Standish ME                                                               
 2465  73/190  F1519   53:12.6  8:34   55:20.1  Kristin Kerney            18 F    899 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2466 237/370  M4044   53:12.6  8:34   56:31.4  Scott Hersey              44 M   6154 Worcester MA                     UNUM                                     
 2467 200/352  M4549   53:12.6  8:34   56:44.9  Stephen Westbrook         47 M   2710 North Waterboro ME                                                        
 2468  88/391  F4044   53:12.7  8:34   56:24.4  Jodi Tye                  44 F   5537 Pittsburgh PA                                                             
 2469  74/190  F1519   53:13.8  8:34   57:15.3  Brooke Devereaux          19 F    489 Oakland ME                                                                
 2470  72/201  F2024   53:13.8  8:34   56:12.8  Cathryn Biordi            22 F   6211 Newburgh NY                                                               
 2471 225/376  M3539   53:14.8  8:35   54:39.9  Mike Schatzabel           37 M   6220 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 2472 201/352  M4549   53:15.0  8:35   59:15.7  Timothy Halpin            48 M   4353 Portland ME                                                               
 2473  89/391  F4044   53:15.3  8:35   55:32.8  Laura Singer              42 F   3568 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 2474 113/229  M5559   53:15.5  8:35   55:20.1  Gerard Bonawitz           56 M   2027 Old Town ME                                                               
 2475  49/127  M6064   53:15.7  8:35   55:48.2  Henry Bindbeutel          63 M   2841 West Paris ME                                                             
 2476  73/201  F2024   53:15.7  8:35   57:35.2  Meredith Shaw             22 F   5296 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 2477 143/409  F2529   53:16.0  8:35   57:03.1  Amanda House              25 F   6179 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 2478 192/309  M3034   53:16.1  8:35   55:48.1  Henry Bindbeutel          30 M   1459 Potland ME                                                                
 2479  90/391  F4044   53:16.1  8:35   54:20.0  Denise Rideout            41 F   4449 Penn Valley CA                                                            
 2480 202/352  M4549   53:16.3  8:35   55:47.6  Richard Kelly             48 M   1084 Cape Elizabeth ME                SEAFAX                                   
 2481 238/370  M4044   53:16.6  8:35   54:54.4  Chris Volan               42 M   2144 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2482   2/22   F6569   53:17.5  8:35   58:03.5  Carol McElwee             65 F   2651 Caribou ME                                                                
 2483 171/210  M1519   53:17.6  8:35   56:51.8  James Ciejka              19 M   5144 Brunswick ME                                                              
 2484 193/309  M3034   53:17.7  8:35   55:12.7  Peter Downing             30 M   3425 Gorham ME                        DISABILITY RMS                           
 2485 158/308  M5054   53:19.0  8:35   56:56.6  Daniel Bruzgo             51 M   3644 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2486  75/190  F1519   53:19.2  8:35   55:48.2  Maryalice Gurnee          16 F   3088 South Portland ME                                                         
 2487 172/210  M1519   53:19.8  8:35   56:43.4  Logan Roche               17 M   2587 Portland ME                                                               
 2488 131/437  F3539   53:19.9  8:35   57:02.7  Kim Sperlich              39 F   1699 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 2489  76/190  F1519   53:20.1  8:35   55:35.4  Courtney Robinson         19 F   5973 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2490 203/352  M4549   53:20.5  8:36 1:00:14.3  Peter Terhune             45 M   4991 Portland ME                                                               
 2491  77/190  F1519   53:20.6  8:36   55:58.2  Kaitlin Flanders          16 F   6660 Gorham ME                                                                 
 2492 144/409  F2529   53:21.0  8:36   57:38.4  Deanna Connon             28 F   1419 Topsham ME                                                                
 2493 114/229  M5559   53:21.7  8:36   53:59.1  Joost Vos                 56 M   5804 Riverside CT                                                              
 2494 132/437  F3539   53:22.0  8:36   55:47.6  Kim Cobb                  36 F   5545 Gray ME                                                                   
 2495 194/309  M3034   53:22.1  8:36   55:43.0  Jamie Dube                32 M   2754 Westbrook ME                                                              
 2496  50/127  M6064   53:22.7  8:36   54:26.1  Lawrence Pierce           61 M   3944 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2497 173/210  M1519   53:22.8  8:36   56:41.5  Brett Parker              15 M   6726 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2498 159/308  M5054   53:22.8  8:36   53:28.2  Paul Toohey               52 M    767 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2499 195/309  M3034   53:22.9  8:36   59:45.6  Travis Schafer            33 M   1710 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 2500  78/190  F1519   53:24.6  8:36   59:15.0  Alyse Carney              17 F   4171 Auburn ME                                                                 
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 51
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2501  91/391  F4044   53:24.9  8:36   55:59.0  Cindy Kueck               40 F   1492 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2502 239/370  M4044   53:25.0  8:36   55:18.1  Scott Clinch              40 M   2332 Windham ME                                                                
 2503  92/391  F4044   53:25.7  8:36   55:01.3  Tara Knupp                40 F   1020 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2504 196/309  M3034   53:25.8  8:36   55:41.0  Willaim Safarik           34 M   4415 Cohasset MA                                                               
 2505  93/391  F4044   53:25.8  8:36   55:17.9  Debbie Gould              44 F   3699 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2506 133/437  F3539   53:26.0  8:36   56:59.4  Julie Degenhardt          36 F    437 106 Pitt Street ME                                                        
 2507 204/352  M4549   53:26.1  8:36   57:06.4  Todd Paige                47 M    628 Brunswick ME                                                              
 2508  80/315  F4549   53:26.2  8:36   57:20.6  Ellen Belknap             49 F   6783 Portland ME                                                               
 2509  39/231  F5054   53:26.7  8:37   54:46.6  Karen Swinburne           54 F   1595 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2510 205/352  M4549   53:26.8  8:37   56:42.3  John Digenova             48 M   3833 Chester NH                                                                
 2511  40/231  F5054   53:27.1  8:37   55:59.8  Karen Gross               53 F   3104 Augusta ME                                                                
 2512  94/391  F4044   53:27.2  8:37   55:01.1  Lynette Kirk              42 F   4951 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2513 149/420  F3034   53:27.3  8:37   58:19.8  Cori Kahn                 34 F   3159 South Portland ME                                                         
 2514 160/308  M5054   53:28.1  8:37   56:14.0  Rob Mitchell              53 M   4245 Portland ME                                                               
 2515 206/352  M4549   53:28.7  8:37   56:00.7  Jim Kerney                48 M    963 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2516   3/20   M7074   53:28.8  8:37   53:36.5  Jerry Levasseur           72 M   6817 Brunswick ME                                                              
 2517 226/376  M3539   53:28.8  8:37   54:37.4  Sean Carroll              37 M   5682 Holden MA                                                                 
 2518 161/308  M5054   53:29.0  8:37   56:15.2  Jeffrey Timm              52 M    354 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2519 197/309  M3034   53:29.0  8:37   54:23.0  Phil Archambault          33 M   5225 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2520 115/229  M5559   53:29.3  8:37   55:56.5  Donald Richio             59 M   5145 Portland ME                                                               
 2521 134/437  F3539   53:29.6  8:37   56:05.2  Jennifer Godomsky         37 F    602 Hebron ME                                                                 
 2522  41/231  F5054   53:29.6  8:37   56:36.0  Marvel Earnshaw           50 F    892 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2523 150/420  F3034   53:30.2  8:37   54:31.0  Emily Stauffer            30 F   4242 Wells ME                                                                  
 2524 162/308  M5054   53:30.7  8:37   55:10.8  Charles Soule             52 M   1145 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2525  95/391  F4044   53:31.4  8:37   55:44.3  Mimoza Sawtelle           40 F    381 Windham ME                       BARBER FOODS                             
 2526  79/190  F1519   53:31.5  8:37   54:44.2  Katy Rabasco              18 F   3324 Poland ME                                                                 
 2527 207/352  M4549   53:31.6  8:37   55:39.9  Bruce Pelletier           47 M   6821 South Portland ME                                                         
 2528 174/264  M2529   53:31.8  8:37   58:56.7  Rafal Urban               27 M   3030 Portland ME                                                               
 2529 135/437  F3539   53:32.1  8:37   54:43.1  Rachel Giroux             35 F   4993 Portland ME                                                               
 2530 163/308  M5054   53:32.2  8:37   55:25.0  John Direnzo              51 M   3057 Buxton ME                                                                 
 2531 136/437  F3539   53:33.1  8:38   59:44.2  Suzanne Boothby           39 F   3964 Arlington VA                                                              
 2532  81/315  F4549   53:33.2  8:38   56:23.6  Maureen Pepin             47 F   2729 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 2533 240/370  M4044   53:33.4  8:38   55:01.1  David Chadbourne          43 M   4958 Portland ME                                                               
 2534  51/127  M6064   53:33.7  8:38   55:49.8  Robert Flynn              64 M   1130 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2535 174/210  M1519   53:33.7  8:38   57:21.6  Dan Guerra                19 M   3612 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2536 208/352  M4549   53:33.8  8:38   56:56.0  Michael Simard            45 M   5100 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2537 175/210  M1519   53:34.1  8:38   56:29.2  Joshua Staples            18 M   6085 Portland ME                                                               
 2538 164/308  M5054   53:34.4  8:38   56:36.8  Warren Knight             50 M   4137 Buxton ME                                                                 
 2539  52/127  M6064   53:34.4  8:38   54:18.6  Peter Lebourdais          61 M   5347 Hapswell ME                                                               
 2540 145/409  F2529   53:34.5  8:38   56:09.9  Kaitlyn Ceglarski         26 F   6340 Bradford NH                                                               
 2541 209/352  M4549   53:34.8  8:38   58:12.3  James O'Keefe             46 M   6389 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2542 241/370  M4044   53:35.2  8:38   55:39.2  Stuart Lander             42 M   3569 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2543 146/409  F2529   53:35.5  8:38   58:18.0  Melissa Hayman            29 F   3036 Westbrook ME                                                              
 2544 227/376  M3539   53:35.6  8:38   56:20.9  Aaron Burns               36 M   2177 Westbrook ME                                                              
 2545 210/352  M4549   53:35.8  8:38   56:57.2  Kenneth Simons            48 M   4443 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2546  42/231  F5054   53:36.1  8:38   55:22.6  Laura Degroot             53 F   5730 Groton MA                                                                 
 2547  82/315  F4549   53:36.1  8:38   54:19.5  Wendy Hollister           49 F    144 Beaverton OR                                                              
 2548  96/391  F4044   53:36.2  8:38   56:57.1  Jenny Gifford             44 F   6129 West Palm Beach FL                                                        
 2549 228/376  M3539   53:36.5  8:38   55:41.0  Eric Tennyson             35 M   3110 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2550 165/308  M5054   53:37.0  8:38   55:58.5  Jeff Nemec                50 M   5502 North Reading MA                                                          
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 52
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2551 176/210  M1519   53:37.0  8:38   57:14.4  Thomas Salvon             18 M   5152 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
 2552 137/437  F3539   53:38.2  8:38   54:41.9  Maria Bickford            38 F    499 Fairfield ME                                                              
 2553 175/264  M2529   53:38.7  8:38   57:29.3  Jeff Vautin               25 M   2422 Newton MA                                                                 
 2554 198/309  M3034   53:38.9  8:39   55:30.7  Kevin Joler               31 M   5127 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2555  80/190  F1519   53:38.9  8:39   56:14.0  Sarah Olstein             18 F    613 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2556  43/231  F5054   53:39.0  8:39   56:18.5  Dawn Stiles               54 F   5794 Augusta ME                                                                
 2557  74/201  F2024   53:39.2  8:39   57:07.1  Halli Perrigo             24 F   2334 Saco ME                                                                   
 2558  53/127  M6064   53:40.1  8:39   57:02.2  Dan Sobel                 62 M   1153 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2559 138/437  F3539   53:40.6  8:39   56:39.8  Christine Whitmore        35 F   5161 Falmouth MA                                                               
 2560  83/315  F4549   53:40.9  8:39   56:25.0  Debora Hatton             48 F   1187 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
 2561  75/201  F2024   53:40.9  8:39   55:39.3  Elizabeth Hague           23 F   3137 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2562 151/420  F3034   53:41.4  8:39   56:40.9  Melinda Bedard            30 F   2031 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 2563  97/391  F4044   53:41.9  8:39   57:12.4  Lynn Smith                44 F   6505 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2564 147/409  F2529   53:41.9  8:39   57:28.1  Emily Chadbourne          28 F   1519 Sangerville ME                                                            
 2565  54/127  M6064   53:42.1  8:39   54:49.6  Ronald Lebel              60 M   4487 Auburn MA                                                                 
 2566 242/370  M4044   53:42.4  8:39   55:38.6  Mike Difillipo            43 M   4339 Lewiston ME                                                               
 2567   7/57   F6064   53:42.5  8:39   54:49.9  Christine Miskinis        61 F   4350 Foxboro MA                                                                
 2568 152/420  F3034   53:42.7  8:39   56:33.3  Jaime Allen               32 F   6292 Portland ME                                                               
 2569 229/376  M3539   53:42.9  8:39   57:32.5  Gregg Frame               38 M    852 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2570  98/391  F4044   53:43.0  8:39   55:38.8  Carolyn Difillipo         41 F    392 Lewiston ME                      BARBER FOODS                             
 2571  81/190  F1519   53:43.5  8:39   56:18.6  Alexandra Weatherbie      17 F   6737 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2572 199/309  M3034   53:43.5  8:39   58:59.3  Joshua Bailey             33 M   5563 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2573 176/264  M2529   53:44.1  8:39   56:24.9  Jimmy Moe                 28 M   4497 Boston MA                                                                 
 2574  82/190  F1519   53:44.1  8:39   56:19.3  Erin Lyons                15 F   6729 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2575  44/231  F5054   53:44.4  8:39   57:14.2  Margot Cundy              52 F   5235 Harpswell ME                                                              
 2576 211/352  M4549   53:44.6  8:39   56:00.4  John Fitzgerald           47 M   2836 Rutland MA                                                                
 2577  45/231  F5054   53:44.9  8:39   56:39.4  Cecily Whiting            50 F   3508 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2578  84/315  F4549   53:45.2  8:40   57:13.3  Maria Gallace             48 F    844 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2579  18/53   M6569   53:45.3  8:40   57:41.2  Ken Curtis                69 M   1682 Gorham ME                                                                 
 2580 166/308  M5054   53:45.4  8:40   55:00.5  James Allen               53 M   6341 South Portland ME                                                         
 2581  85/315  F4549   53:45.4  8:40   56:21.2  Diane Dusini              47 F   2169 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2582 167/308  M5054   53:45.5  8:40   55:47.6  Walter Manz               54 M   4515 Underhill VT                                                              
 2583 212/352  M4549   53:45.6  8:40   56:19.4  Ed Cook                   45 M   5443 Brookline NH                                                              
 2584 200/309  M3034   53:46.0  8:40   56:22.0  Thomas Hansen             32 M   2495 Windham ME                                                                
 2585 213/352  M4549   53:46.6  8:40   57:33.7  James Cavanaugh           47 M   1212 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2586 168/308  M5054   53:47.2  8:40   57:12.2  Eric Whitaker             51 M   5156 Winham NH                                                                 
 2587  83/190  F1519   53:47.3  8:40   53:59.9  Brittany Gregory          17 F   6725 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2588  46/231  F5054   53:47.7  8:40   56:50.4  Maureen Keeley            50 F   2216 Portland ME                                                               
 2589 139/437  F3539   53:47.7  8:40   57:35.0  Catherine Miller          38 F    958 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2590  55/127  M6064   53:47.7  8:40   56:21.3  Rick Forbess              62 M   1831 Springvale ME                                                             
 2591  56/127  M6064   53:48.0  8:40   56:20.7  Merton Dearnley           62 M   5326 Monmouth ME                                                               
 2592 148/409  F2529   53:48.3  8:40   57:12.6  Molly Urquhart            28 F   2780 Portland ME                                                               
 2593 201/309  M3034   53:48.7  8:40   57:27.9  Son Nguyen                30 M    259 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
 2594  84/190  F1519   53:48.9  8:40   55:56.1  Nora Daly                 18 F   1159 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2595  86/315  F4549   53:49.1  8:40   58:16.5  Jane Golden               46 F   4545 South China ME                                                            
 2596 140/437  F3539   53:49.6  8:40   54:58.0  Grace Jones               36 F   6442 Portland ME                                                               
 2597 149/409  F2529   53:49.9  8:40   54:56.4  Andrea Sarbanis           28 F   2539 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2598 150/409  F2529   53:50.1  8:40   56:25.9  Abby Adams                27 F   3522 Boston MA                                                                 
 2599 114/148  M2024   53:50.3  8:40   57:37.4  Taylor Strout             24 M   4974 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2600  99/391  F4044   53:51.2  8:41   58:03.0  Susan Robbins             42 F   4042 South Portland ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 53
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2601  23/51   M0114   53:51.4  8:41   55:46.9  Thomas Higgins             8 M   5023 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2602 230/376  M3539   53:51.5  8:41   58:39.5  Mark Severance            36 M   2352 Corinth ME                                                                
 2603 153/420  F3034   53:51.7  8:41 1:00:20.4  Tabitha Blake             32 F   3253 Portland ME                                                               
 2604 177/264  M2529   53:52.4  8:41   55:19.9  Jonathan Gillis           29 M   4845 Boston MA                                                                 
 2605  47/231  F5054   53:52.5  8:41   57:13.3  Vicki Gordan              54 F   5789 Raymond ME                                                                
 2606  48/231  F5054   53:52.6  8:41   56:16.8  Connie Gemmer             51 F    521 Portland ME                                                               
 2607 178/264  M2529   53:52.8  8:41   56:36.2  Shawn McMahon             27 M    189 Portland ME                                                               
 2608 116/229  M5559   53:52.9  8:41 1:00:01.8  Billy Hunter              55 M   5674 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2609 169/308  M5054   53:53.1  8:41   55:17.2  Richard Poulin            50 M   4395 Windham ME                                                                
 2610  87/315  F4549   53:53.3  8:41   56:43.4  Colleen Brady             47 F   3701 Biddeford ME                                                              
 2611  88/315  F4549   53:53.8  8:41   59:26.7  Lisa Sadler               46 F   2830 Steamboat Springs CO                                                      
 2612   8/57   F6064   53:53.9  8:41   55:38.4  Bonnie Cote               61 F   5395 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 2613 231/376  M3539   53:54.0  8:41   57:24.7  Michael Cundiff           36 M   5417 Steep Falls ME                                                            
 2614 243/370  M4044   53:54.1  8:41   56:59.1  Andrew Steinberg          44 M   1435 South Portland ME                                                         
 2615  24/51   M0114   53:54.5  8:41   57:27.5  Kameron Harper            13 M   3003 S. Portland ME                                                            
 2616 232/376  M3539   53:54.7  8:41   59:27.3  Tim Barthelman            39 M   2804 Portland ME                                                               
 2617 214/352  M4549   53:54.8  8:41   57:27.1  Stuart Russo-Savage       49 M   5584 Montpelier VT                                                             
 2618 100/391  F4044   53:55.3  8:41   56:01.5  Casha Kerney              44 F   1185 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2619 115/148  M2024   53:55.6  8:41   55:50.7  Matthew Pouliot           23 M   2308 Augusta ME                                                                
 2620 154/420  F3034   53:55.8  8:41   54:47.3  Bonnie Jones              31 F   2605 Windham ME                                                                
 2621  25/51   M0114   53:55.8  8:41   54:26.9  Josh Veroneau             12 M   2535 South Portland ME                                                         
 2622 202/309  M3034   53:55.9  8:41   56:41.4  Donald Jarry              33 M    264 South Portland ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2623 244/370  M4044   53:57.0  8:41   54:27.4  Patrick Veroneau          41 M   1760 South Portland ME                                                         
 2624  89/315  F4549   53:57.0  8:41   56:47.5  Susan Chantigny           48 F   2534 Biddeford ME                                                              
 2625 170/308  M5054   53:57.8  8:42   58:01.3  William Belcher           53 M    934 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2626 101/391  F4044   53:58.3  8:42   56:45.8  Sarah Lawsure             42 F   3422 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2627 179/264  M2529   53:58.3  8:42   55:32.3  Ben Getchell              27 M   2582 West Chester PA                                                           
 2628 177/210  M1519   53:58.4  8:42   57:12.6  Ben Richardson            18 M   1299 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2629  85/190  F1519   53:58.5  8:42   56:07.3  Molly Curry               17 F   3303 Brunswick ME                                                              
 2630   4/20   M7074   53:58.6  8:42   55:39.4  Bob Coughlin              71 M    435 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2631  90/315  F4549   53:58.6  8:42   59:30.4  Eileen McDonald           46 F   3411 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2632 102/391  F4044   53:58.7  8:42   58:18.7  Carol Libby               43 F   5952 Oob ME                                                                    
 2633 215/352  M4549   53:58.7  8:42   56:59.2  Matthew Tice              47 M   3357 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2634 245/370  M4044   53:58.8  8:42   54:52.4  Marcus Desanctis          40 M   2616 Portland ME                                                               
 2635 151/409  F2529   53:59.0  8:42   56:18.0  Heather Henningson        26 F   3233 Underhill VT                                                              
 2636 152/409  F2529   53:59.3  8:42   56:04.5  Elyzabeth Smith           29 F   4833 Portland ME                                                               
 2637 153/409  F2529   53:59.4  8:42   55:05.8  Carlene Isham             29 F   5334 Leominster ME                                                             
 2638 216/352  M4549   53:59.5  8:42   57:58.5  Robert Krebs              49 M   5521 Lisbon ME                                                                 
 2639 154/409  F2529   53:59.7  8:42   58:43.1  Angie Turgeon             28 F   5746 Wiscasset ME                                                              
 2640 171/308  M5054   54:00.1  8:42   56:02.0  Richard Dawson            54 M   1666 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2641  76/201  F2024   54:00.1  8:42   55:15.3  Katelyn Chapman           23 F   6979 Westbrook ME                     FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2642 155/409  F2529   54:00.3  8:42   58:21.0  Kathleen Nugent           25 F   1619 Portland ME                                                               
 2643  91/315  F4549   54:00.5  8:42   56:26.7  Pam Richards              47 F   1203 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2644 103/391  F4044   54:00.7  8:42   56:32.8  Robin Sawyer              43 F    281 Cumberland ME                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2645   5/20   M7074   54:00.9  8:42   54:42.8  Lucius Bugbee             71 M   3826 North East PA                                                             
 2646 172/308  M5054   54:01.0  8:42   57:57.6  Jim Katsiaficas           54 M   6830 Portland ME                      PERKINS THOMPSON                         
 2647  49/231  F5054   54:01.2  8:42   57:57.4  Donna Katsiaficas         51 F   5003 Portland ME                                                               
 2648 141/437  F3539   54:01.5  8:42   57:15.3  Renee McDonnell           36 F   5216 Cape Porpoise ME                                                          
 2649  15/114  F5559   54:02.0  8:42   56:40.9  Anne Sowles               57 F    674 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 2650 203/309  M3034   54:02.0  8:42   57:15.2  Timothy O'Brien           34 M   6895 Portsmouth NH                                                             
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 54
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2651  50/231  F5054   54:02.2  8:42   55:17.3  Judy Gilman               53 F   5121 Westbrook ME                                                              
 2652  16/114  F5559   54:02.3  8:42   57:44.2  Margaritt McNulty         58 F   3231 Standish ME                                                               
 2653  77/201  F2024   54:02.8  8:42   58:28.7  Maria Lorello             24 F   1869 Gorham ME                                                                 
 2654 246/370  M4044   54:03.1  8:42   59:53.2  Todd Szewczyk             41 M   5485 Hollis NH                                                                 
 2655 217/352  M4549   54:03.3  8:42   57:05.4  Mark Scanlon              45 M   4425 Portland ME                                                               
 2656   9/57   F6064   54:03.9  8:43   56:20.1  Michele Flynn             61 F    938 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2657 104/391  F4044   54:04.0  8:43   55:39.3  Catherine Lheureux        40 F   2357 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 2658 155/420  F3034   54:04.1  8:43   57:14.3  Lisa Dulac                33 F   6483 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 2659 173/308  M5054   54:04.3  8:43   58:25.9  James Watterson           50 M   4272 North Berwick ME                                                          
 2660 142/437  F3539   54:04.4  8:43   56:26.6  Sara Davis                36 F   2852 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 2661 143/437  F3539   54:04.7  8:43   57:24.3  Betsy Abdullayof          39 F   1034 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2662 218/352  M4549   54:04.7  8:43   57:10.5  Stephen Herbert           48 M    167 Richmond VT                                                               
 2663  86/190  F1519   54:04.8  8:43   58:22.5  Addie Devine              16 F   3398 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 2664 156/409  F2529   54:04.9  8:43   56:07.6  Melissa Storey            29 F   4015 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2665 247/370  M4044   54:05.1  8:43   56:51.1  Eugen Longobardi          44 M   6875 South Portland ME                                                         
 2666 204/309  M3034   54:05.4  8:43   58:58.6  Brendan Travis            34 M    548 South Portland ME                                                         
 2667 219/352  M4549   54:05.7  8:43   55:31.0  Kevin Broughton           46 M   6547 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 2668 248/370  M4044   54:05.8  8:43   56:35.2  Curtis Magnuson           42 M   2330 South Portland ME                                                         
 2669  78/201  F2024   54:05.9  8:43   57:37.4  Emily Wagner              24 F   2158 St. Albans ME                                                             
 2670 156/420  F3034   54:06.1  8:43   55:14.9  Jessica Curtis            34 F   2808 Gorham ME                                                                 
 2671  92/315  F4549   54:06.2  8:43   55:48.9  Maureen Curran            47 F   2002 Portland ME                                                               
 2672 116/148  M2024   54:06.2  8:43   59:15.8  Christopher Hunter        23 M   4976 Brunswick ME                                                              
 2673 205/309  M3034   54:07.7  8:43   57:03.0  Paul Lamson-Laplume       31 M   1495 Freeport ME                                                               
 2674 220/352  M4549   54:07.7  8:43   58:26.3  John Devine               47 M   1943 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 2675 144/437  F3539   54:08.0  8:43   56:04.5  Dawna Perry               39 F   6911 Castle Rock CO                                                            
 2676  93/315  F4549   54:08.2  8:43   56:48.3  Sharon Joncas             46 F   3777 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2677  19/53   M6569   54:08.5  8:43   55:55.9  Ralph Harris              69 M   5518 Lyman ME                                                                  
 2678 105/391  F4044   54:08.5  8:43   56:59.3  Lynne Marquis             42 F   3223 Biddeford ME                                                              
 2679  10/57   F6064   54:08.6  8:43   55:52.6  Mary Rial                 60 F   3781 Freeport ME                      L.L BEAN                                 
 2680 174/308  M5054   54:09.1  8:43   55:31.7  Michael Orr               50 M   3187 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2681  11/57   F6064   54:09.4  8:43   55:53.5  Jean Smith                63 F    725 Saco ME                                                                   
 2682  94/315  F4549   54:09.5  8:43   58:07.8  Patty Whitcomb            48 F    432 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2683 206/309  M3034   54:09.9  8:44   56:28.5  Charlie Hesson            31 M   2474 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2684 157/420  F3034   54:10.0  8:44   57:11.8  Amy Pond                  33 F   6272 Waltham MA                                                                
 2685 180/264  M2529   54:10.7  8:44   56:28.1  Joe Light                 28 M   2829 Portland ME                                                               
 2686 249/370  M4044   54:10.8  8:44   59:20.7  Patrick Pastor            40 M   2695 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2687 106/391  F4044   54:10.9  8:44   55:23.3  Brenda Ashby-Hughes       43 F   4832 Brentwood TN                                                              
 2688 250/370  M4044   54:10.9  8:44   57:14.5  James Ash                 42 M   3932 Milton MA                                                                 
 2689 145/437  F3539   54:11.1  8:44   57:14.3  Kathryn Martin            39 F   5222 Boston MA                                                                 
 2690 207/309  M3034   54:11.1  8:44   59:03.4  Daniel Poteet             32 M   3087 Brookline MA                                                              
 2691 175/308  M5054   54:11.5  8:44   55:46.3  Bill Babbin               50 M   3663 Bruniswick ME                                                             
 2692 208/309  M3034   54:11.6  8:44 1:00:21.5  Jonathan Johnson          31 M   2502 Bangor ME                                                                 
 2693 158/420  F3034   54:11.9  8:44   59:11.6  Regan Johnson             31 F   4644 South Portland ME                                                         
 2694 209/309  M3034   54:11.9  8:44   58:27.3  Jacob Reibel              34 M   5604 Brighton MA                                                               
 2695 251/370  M4044   54:12.1  8:44 1:00:22.2  David Tucci               41 M   2560 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2696 210/309  M3034   54:12.1  8:44   58:41.7  Sean Dolan                33 M   4529 Portland ME                                                               
 2697 233/376  M3539   54:12.2  8:44   56:00.1  Kevin MacKell             35 M   1621 Arundel ME                                                                
 2698 146/437  F3539   54:12.4  8:44   58:15.3  Kathleen Neal             35 F   5470 Enfield ME                                                                
 2699  95/315  F4549   54:12.7  8:44   56:38.1  Nancy Ansheles            48 F   2444 Portland ME                                                               
 2700  51/231  F5054   54:12.9  8:44   55:58.3  Kimberly Schroeter        54 F   4847 Saco ME                                                                   
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 55
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2701 157/409  F2529   54:13.0  8:44   55:17.3  Crystal Altvater          27 F   4614 South Portland ME                                                         
 2702 158/409  F2529   54:13.1  8:44   57:51.8  Diana Getchell            25 F   1897 Portland ME                                                               
 2703 234/376  M3539   54:13.1  8:44   57:49.9  David Leopold             36 M    842 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2704  52/231  F5054   54:13.2  8:44   56:40.2  Linda Whitten             53 F   2676 Gorham ME                                                                 
 2705 235/376  M3539   54:13.4  8:44   55:24.7  Steve Giroux              39 M   5535 Portland ME                                                               
 2706 178/210  M1519   54:13.4  8:44   57:06.2  James Waring              18 M   1839 Brunswick ME                                                              
 2707  53/231  F5054   54:13.5  8:44   56:39.8  Suzanne Woodward          50 F   2172 South Portland ME                                                         
 2708  17/114  F5559   54:13.5  8:44   57:00.4  Carolyn St Hilaire        56 F   1645 Biddeford ME                                                              
 2709 159/409  F2529   54:13.8  8:44   58:39.0  Anna Dugal                27 F   4312 Watertown MA                                                              
 2710 236/376  M3539   54:14.3  8:44   57:21.3  Chris Arsenault           38 M   3232 Freeport ME                                                               
 2711 107/391  F4044   54:14.5  8:44   57:37.5  Ann Darling               43 F   5432 Portland ME                                                               
 2712 176/308  M5054   54:14.7  8:44   57:05.2  Nat Thompson              51 M    962 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2713 252/370  M4044   54:14.8  8:44   54:54.0  Joseph Stinson            40 M   6067 Portland ME                                                               
 2714  54/231  F5054   54:14.8  8:44   56:45.2  Joanne Abrams             52 F   4196 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2715 108/391  F4044   54:15.0  8:44   56:55.1  Monica Noel               43 F   1746 Windham ME                                                                
 2716 160/409  F2529   54:15.5  8:44   58:55.1  Megan Entwistle           27 F   5530 Eugene OR                                                                 
 2717  57/127  M6064   54:15.6  8:44   56:39.5  David Drake               60 M   6006 Portland ME                                                               
 2718   1/10   M7579   54:15.8  8:44   55:43.3  Gerald Barney             77 M   4650 Swanton VT                                                                
 2719  79/201  F2024   54:16.2  8:45   56:26.6  Tessa Verbanic            20 F   6193 Hopkiinton NH                                                             
 2720 177/308  M5054   54:16.3  8:45   56:27.0  Joe Verbanic              52 M   6188 Hopkinton NH                                                              
 2721 237/376  M3539   54:16.5  8:45   58:27.4  Charlie Wallace           36 M   4809 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 2722 109/391  F4044   54:17.3  8:45   55:46.3  Cathy Nugent              41 F    237 South Portland ME                HANNAFORD                                
 2723 159/420  F3034   54:17.6  8:45   57:43.6  Jennifer Christensen      34 F   1592 South Portland ME                                                         
 2724 147/437  F3539   54:17.8  8:45   57:04.3  Kimberley Farmer          39 F   5569 Washington DC                                                             
 2725 160/420  F3034   54:18.1  8:45   55:56.4  Carrie Scoville           34 F   3816 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2726 178/308  M5054   54:18.4  8:45   57:12.2  Mark Ayers                51 M   1000 Cape Elizabeth ME                MACDONALD PAGE                           
 2727 161/409  F2529   54:18.9  8:45   54:50.1  Anna Gleason              26 F    362 Albany NY                                                                 
 2728 148/437  F3539   54:19.2  8:45   56:55.8  Tammy Webber              37 F   2048 Litchfield ME                                                             
 2729 161/420  F3034   54:19.5  8:45   57:17.7  Stacey Piercetalsma       31 F   6659 Portland ME                                                               
 2730 253/370  M4044   54:19.8  8:45   56:02.3  Paul Duperre              43 M   6860 Portland ME                                                               
 2731 117/229  M5559   54:20.1  8:45   57:47.2  Richard Alexander         56 M   5407 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2732  80/201  F2024   54:20.7  8:45   57:47.4  Katherine Alexander       23 F   5618 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2733  58/127  M6064   54:21.1  8:45   57:10.2  Dick Curry                63 M   3820 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2734  59/127  M6064   54:21.2  8:45   55:56.6  George Kerwin             62 M    639 De Pere WI                                                                
 2735  55/231  F5054   54:21.4  8:45   57:10.1  Ellen Honan               54 F   6872 Portland ME                                                               
 2736 179/210  M1519   54:21.5  8:45   56:43.3  Lukas Brewington          19 M   1263 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2737 179/308  M5054   54:21.6  8:45   57:10.7  Paul Bunting              54 M   4987 Annapolis MD                                                              
 2738  56/231  F5054   54:22.3  8:46   59:10.8  Connie Hallett            51 F   3146 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2739 221/352  M4549   54:22.3  8:46   57:27.9  Paul Olsen                45 M   3190 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2740 149/437  F3539   54:22.5  8:46 1:00:45.6  Paula Berry               38 F   3509 Raymond ME                                                                
 2741 150/437  F3539   54:22.6  8:46   58:19.7  Susanna Cuarto            35 F   1690 Waukegan IL                                                               
 2742 181/264  M2529   54:23.5  8:46   59:39.8  Michael Moras             28 M   1823 Windham ME                                                                
 2743 162/409  F2529   54:23.7  8:46   57:26.5  Mari Ropes                28 F    401 Watertown MA                                                              
 2744 182/264  M2529   54:24.4  8:46   57:55.8  Drew Bagin                27 M   3922 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2745 180/308  M5054   54:24.6  8:46   59:43.6  David Beneman             52 M   4734 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2746 238/376  M3539   54:24.9  8:46   57:09.0  Brett Amron               37 M   6988 Miami FL                                                                  
 2747 162/420  F3034   54:24.9  8:46   57:36.9  Wendy Wyman               33 F   2540 Portland ME                                                               
 2748  87/190  F1519   54:25.1  8:46   57:00.5  Francesca Governali       18 F   1014 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2749 118/229  M5559   54:25.6  8:46 1:00:56.3  Robert Desto              58 M   5623 Holden MA                                                                 
 2750 222/352  M4549   54:25.8  8:46   56:48.6  Eric Hager                49 M   2211 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 56
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2751 163/420  F3034   54:26.0  8:46   59:13.1  Kristin Auffermann        33 F   5060 West Roxbury MA                                                           
 2752 151/437  F3539   54:26.5  8:46   56:08.2  Tracy Silverman           36 F   2137 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2753 152/437  F3539   54:26.6  8:46   56:09.0  Christine Racine          37 F    145 Westbrook ME                                                              
 2754 153/437  F3539   54:26.7  8:46   57:31.2  Jennifer Steinberg        39 F   1762 South Portland ME                                                         
 2755 183/264  M2529   54:26.9  8:46 1:01:24.6  Jeremy Robitaille         29 M   3028 Somerville MA                                                             
 2756 254/370  M4044   54:27.0  8:46   59:37.3  William Brown             44 M   2745 Scarborough ME                   BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 2757 110/391  F4044   54:27.4  8:46   58:32.3  Laura Haskell             41 F   4089 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2758 154/437  F3539   54:27.8  8:46   56:28.9  Sandra Lewis              39 F   3393 Saco ME                                                                   
 2759 164/420  F3034   54:27.9  8:46   56:48.4  Michele Henningsen        32 F   4684 Elliot ME                                                                 
 2760 211/309  M3034   54:27.9  8:46 1:00:05.4  Joel Davis                31 M   5064 Portland ME                                                               
 2761  96/315  F4549   54:28.3  8:46   58:17.1  Wanda Pelkey              45 F   2258 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 2762  18/114  F5559   54:28.9  8:47   59:04.8  Chris Hillman             58 F    924 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2763  97/315  F4549   54:29.0  8:47   56:27.8  Laura Gibbs               46 F   6743 Latham NY                                                                 
 2764 163/409  F2529   54:30.1  8:47   55:07.9  Jessica Corliss           28 F   2411 Portland ME                                                               
 2765 184/264  M2529   54:30.2  8:47   55:45.4  David Gilman              26 M   4988 Westbrook ME                                                              
 2766  81/201  F2024   54:30.2  8:47   56:31.5  Allison Hill              23 F   1388 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2767  82/201  F2024   54:30.5  8:47   55:45.6  Christina Flannery        23 F   5906 Westbrook ME                                                              
 2768 119/229  M5559   54:30.8  8:47 1:00:53.8  Mark Berry                57 M   5321 Bedford NH                                                                
 2769 165/420  F3034   54:31.3  8:47   55:25.3  Frances Benoit            31 F    656 New York NY                                                               
 2770  83/201  F2024   54:32.7  8:47   58:16.4  Danielle Thompson         23 F   5176 Windham ME                                                                
 2771 223/352  M4549   54:32.8  8:47   57:31.4  Eric Roy                  45 M   3195 Brooklyn NY                                                               
 2772 166/420  F3034   54:33.6  8:47   57:07.4  Nicole McElroy            32 F   1926 Tarrytown NY                                                              
 2773 167/420  F3034   54:33.7  8:47   55:34.3  Cristie Cloutier          34 F   4126 East Waterboro ME                                                         
 2774 117/148  M2024   54:33.7  8:47   55:59.2  Nathan Holt               24 M   1541 Windham ME                                                                
 2775 111/391  F4044   54:33.7  8:47   56:33.5  Karen Richards            40 F   3301 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 2776 224/352  M4549   54:33.8  8:47   58:06.6  Jay Harper                49 M   1774 S. Portland ME                                                            
 2777 181/308  M5054   54:33.9  8:47   58:51.7  Steven Thaxton            52 M    376 Portland ME                                                               
 2778  88/190  F1519   54:34.1  8:47   56:01.2  Anna Suriano              15 F   5965 Clifton Park NY                                                           
 2779  19/114  F5559   54:34.3  8:47   57:06.5  Linda Labas               58 F   6446 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 2780 225/352  M4549   54:34.4  8:47   56:01.5  Chip Kelley               49 M    692 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2781 112/391  F4044   54:34.4  8:47   58:26.4  Sarah Belliveau           40 F   1785 Portland ME                      BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 2782 164/409  F2529   54:34.7  8:48   59:18.9  Maria Jones               27 F    562 Portland ME                                                               
 2783 118/148  M2024   54:35.2  8:48 1:01:08.8  William Hayes             22 M    574 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2784 168/420  F3034   54:35.3  8:48   55:33.8  Louise O'Shea             32 F   2150 Cambridge MA                                                              
 2785 239/376  M3539   54:35.5  8:48   55:44.1  Hristopher Blades         36 M   2847 Portland ME                                                               
 2786 165/409  F2529   54:35.5  8:48   56:47.7  Ashlee Stiles             26 F   2183 Syracuse NY                                                               
 2787 113/391  F4044   54:35.6  8:48   58:24.5  Stephanie Rogers          44 F   4335 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 2788 114/391  F4044   54:35.8  8:48 1:00:27.4  Edwana Lanza              42 F   4503 Windham ME                                                                
 2789 120/229  M5559   54:36.3  8:48   59:15.1  Charles Massie            56 M   6144 Saco ME                                                                   
 2790 240/376  M3539   54:36.8  8:48   56:52.4  Zachary Tufts             38 M   2050 Hebron ME                                                                 
 2791  84/201  F2024   54:36.9  8:48 1:01:29.8  Sheau-Yan Ho              24 F   6367 New York NY                                                               
 2792 182/308  M5054   54:36.9  8:48   57:36.8  Robert Harriman           53 M   3489 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 2793 121/229  M5559   54:37.2  8:48   56:23.3  Leon Hadiaris             58 M   4391 Saco ME                                                                   
 2794 115/391  F4044   54:37.7  8:48   59:04.7  Denise Pendleton          43 F   2323 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 2795 155/437  F3539   54:37.8  8:48   57:22.6  Jenn Trescot              35 F   3156 Portland ME                                                               
 2796 185/264  M2529   54:38.3  8:48   57:45.6  Alex Jones                27 M   6912 Newmarket NH                                                              
 2797 212/309  M3034   54:38.5  8:48   55:32.5  Divesh Mehra              30 M    663 New York NY                                                               
 2798 122/229  M5559   54:38.6  8:48   57:02.8  Dan Kelly                 55 M   6319 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2799 166/409  F2529   54:38.7  8:48 1:00:56.7  Laura Peroutka            27 F   3584 Standish ME                                                               
 2800  57/231  F5054   54:39.4  8:48   57:19.0  Mary Doyle                53 F   6228 Winthrop ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 57
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2801 116/391  F4044   54:39.6  8:48 1:00:08.5  Linda Sheehy              44 F    419 Portland ME                                                               
 2802 123/229  M5559   54:39.7  8:48   56:35.0  Leo Murawski              56 M   1484 Westbrook ME                     TD BANK                                  
 2803 186/264  M2529   54:39.8  8:48   58:32.3  John Dunphe               28 M   1922 Brighton MA                                                               
 2804 156/437  F3539   54:39.9  8:48   57:38.5  Erin Willey               36 F   6369 Staten Island NY                                                          
 2805 241/376  M3539   54:40.6  8:48   55:26.5  Chris Claudio             36 M   4519 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 2806  85/201  F2024   54:40.9  8:48   57:38.9  Ashley Larose             20 F   1177 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2807 242/376  M3539   54:41.1  8:49 1:00:10.8  Shad Hall                 39 M   3344 Gray ME                                                                   
 2808 213/309  M3034   54:41.6  8:49   57:39.4  Jason Willey              34 M   6374 Staten Island NY                                                          
 2809 157/437  F3539   54:42.0  8:49   56:45.4  Christina Myatt           38 F   4219 Gray ME                                                                   
 2810 167/409  F2529   54:42.1  8:49   56:35.4  Kristy Ferran             29 F   4773 Randolph ME                                                               
 2811 158/437  F3539   54:43.6  8:49   55:33.0  Rebecca Pedersen          37 F   4551 West Newbury MA                                                           
 2812 187/264  M2529   54:43.7  8:49   59:54.7  Nathaniel Deyoung         28 M   2690 Brooklyn NY                                                               
 2813  20/114  F5559   54:43.9  8:49   56:42.0  Nancy Lemieux             55 F   3345 Brunswick ME                     BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 2814 188/264  M2529   54:44.2  8:49   58:30.5  Joseph Mavodones          27 M   1629 Portland ME                                                               
 2815 226/352  M4549   54:44.4  8:49   59:11.0  Jed French                45 M    578 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 2816 227/352  M4549   54:44.9  8:49   57:16.1  Mark Adams                46 M   1508 Lewiston ME                                                               
 2817 159/437  F3539   54:45.5  8:49   57:31.0  Andrea Vecchio            39 F   5713 Brooklyn NY                                                               
 2818  89/190  F1519   54:45.8  8:49   57:04.9  Carolyn Joseph            17 F   3524 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2819 180/210  M1519   54:46.4  8:49 1:00:04.2  Breandan Haley            15 M   6605 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 2820  60/127  M6064   54:46.6  8:49   58:04.8  Rick Ackermann            62 M   1723 Portland ME                                                               
 2821 169/420  F3034   54:46.7  8:49   58:30.7  Jennifer Albert           31 F   2090 Biddeford ME                                                              
 2822 119/148  M2024   54:46.9  8:49   57:01.0  Tim Jacques               24 M    251 Naples ME                                                                 
 2823 183/308  M5054   54:47.1  8:49 1:00:59.7  Rob Clark                 51 M   6058 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2824  61/127  M6064   54:47.2  8:50   58:50.3  Ronald Burnham            61 M   5888 Winthrop ME                                                               
 2825 214/309  M3034   54:47.6  8:50   57:08.8  Ben Tinsman               32 M   1767 South Portland ME                                                         
 2826 255/370  M4044   54:47.7  8:50   57:56.6  Benjamin Jones            41 M   1807 Durham NH                                                                 
 2827 117/391  F4044   54:48.0  8:50   56:47.1  Ellen Flaherty            42 F    523 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2828 124/229  M5559   54:48.4  8:50   58:06.1  Miche Dugren              57 M   3356 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2829  21/114  F5559   54:49.0  8:50   59:57.6  Darlene Beach             58 F   4957 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2830 184/308  M5054   54:49.6  8:50   58:30.1  Dana Banks                50 M    698 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2831 228/352  M4549   54:49.9  8:50   56:17.5  Joe Suriano               46 M   4495 Clifton Park NY                                                           
 2832 229/352  M4549   54:50.0  8:50   56:39.2  Robert Kinnecome          49 M   1139 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2833 189/264  M2529   54:50.1  8:50   57:55.4  Owen Wolfertz             26 M   6913 Newmarket NH                                                              
 2834 185/308  M5054   54:50.7  8:50   57:16.6  Bill Brewington           54 M   1143 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2835 186/308  M5054   54:51.1  8:50   59:20.3  Bill Springer             52 M    814 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2836 168/409  F2529   54:51.3  8:50   57:09.8  Shana Platz               25 F    629 New York NY                                                               
 2837 170/420  F3034   54:51.4  8:50   58:17.7  Tricia Wallace            34 F   2557 Reading MA                                                                
 2838 243/376  M3539   54:51.9  8:50   55:09.0  Greg Miller               38 M   1114 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2839  62/127  M6064   54:51.9  8:50   55:08.8  Joseph Capobianco         62 M   1246 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2840  20/53   M6569   54:52.2  8:50   59:54.9  Ken Frey                  67 M   4739 Indian Harbour Beach FL                                                   
 2841 125/229  M5559   54:52.3  8:50   58:04.7  Jim Berger                55 M   2854 Wells ME                                                                  
 2842 118/391  F4044   54:52.7  8:50   58:06.2  Jennifer McQueeney        42 F   2958 South Portland ME                                                         
 2843  98/315  F4549   54:53.1  8:50   56:31.3  Lisa Frazier              47 F   1473 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2844  63/127  M6064   54:53.3  8:50   56:24.3  Robert Mailman            61 M   4977 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2845  86/201  F2024   54:53.4  8:51   59:20.4  Sarah Groff               24 F   1045 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2846  99/315  F4549   54:53.5  8:51   56:31.1  Karen Libby               46 F   2672 Hollis ME                                                                 
 2847 190/264  M2529   54:53.8  8:51   59:20.5  Matt Hanson               28 M   6920 Portland ME                                                               
 2848  87/201  F2024   54:53.8  8:51   58:18.9  Amy Lehan                 24 F   2439 Portland ME                                                               
 2849 230/352  M4549   54:54.0  8:51   57:53.4  Scott Baldwin             46 M   2125 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2850 231/352  M4549   54:54.1  8:51   56:25.1  Paul Dubay                47 M   3337 Rome NY                                                                   
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 58
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2851 232/352  M4549   54:54.1  8:51   56:43.5  Jim Polewaczyk            47 M   2844 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2852 160/437  F3539   54:54.6  8:51   57:22.7  Catherine Desrochers      38 F   2934 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2853 233/352  M4549   54:55.1  8:51   56:51.4  Thomas McInerney          48 M   1275 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2854 100/315  F4549   54:55.2  8:51   56:51.7  Anne Gale                 49 F   1104 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2855 120/148  M2024   54:55.2  8:51   57:52.1  Benjamin Madden           24 M   4555 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2856 171/420  F3034   54:55.5  8:51   56:57.5  Katie Porch               32 F   2952 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2857 161/437  F3539   54:56.3  8:51   56:03.8  Erica Sheehan             35 F   2310 Braintree MA                                                              
 2858 234/352  M4549   54:56.3  8:51   58:08.3  Philip Darasz             46 M   6493 Gorham ME                                                                 
 2859 215/309  M3034   54:56.4  8:51   59:49.8  Michael Stout             34 M   4879 Portland ME                                                               
 2860 216/309  M3034   54:56.5  8:51   59:13.7  Ried Snyder               32 M   5080 Portland ME                                                               
 2861  88/201  F2024   54:56.6  8:51 1:01:21.6  Erin Thomas               20 F   2786 Westfield ME                                                              
 2862 217/309  M3034   54:56.8  8:51 1:01:25.4  Darren Cyr                30 M   5341 Cornish ME                                                                
 2863 244/376  M3539   54:56.8  8:51   59:25.2  Rick Servidio             35 M   1073 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2864 191/264  M2529   54:56.9  8:51   58:26.3  Peter Kenlan              29 M   5957 Portland ME                                                               
 2865 256/370  M4044   54:56.9  8:51   57:44.9  Jeffrey Smith             42 M   2562 South Portland ME                                                         
 2866 172/420  F3034   54:57.0  8:51   57:09.8  Debra Tenenbaum           34 F   1670 Portland ME                                                               
 2867 235/352  M4549   54:57.4  8:51   57:27.0  Jack Lowe                 48 M   1089 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2868  89/201  F2024   54:57.8  8:51 1:01:22.7  Caroline Freeman          20 F   1833 Presque Isle ME                                                           
 2869  64/127  M6064   54:58.1  8:51   58:15.5  John Fiorini              60 M   4981 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2870 126/229  M5559   54:58.5  8:51   58:37.8  Richard Dunn              56 M   3533 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 2871 257/370  M4044   54:59.3  8:51   57:48.3  Michael Carey             43 M   6612 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2872 162/437  F3539   55:00.7  8:52   57:10.1  Pamela Willett            37 F   5880 Saco ME                                                                   
 2873 236/352  M4549   55:00.9  8:52   59:54.5  Scott Peterson            48 M   5839 Hingham MA                                                                
 2874 163/437  F3539   55:00.9  8:52 1:01:23.4  Kippy Smith               36 F    600 Portland ME                                                               
 2875 164/437  F3539   55:01.4  8:52   59:20.6  Jen Meserve               39 F   4670 Bridgton ME                                                               
 2876  58/231  F5054   55:01.6  8:52   58:53.8  Jill Daviero              50 F   6776 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2877 165/437  F3539   55:01.8  8:52   56:27.4  Jennifer Verre            39 F   2113 Plymouth MA                                                               
 2878  90/201  F2024   55:02.2  8:52   57:19.2  Hannah Bechard            20 F    988 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2879 245/376  M3539   55:02.3  8:52   57:29.4  James Canon               39 M    232 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2880  26/51   M0114   55:02.4  8:52   57:19.4  Garrett Kelley            14 M   5019 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2881 237/352  M4549   55:02.5  8:52   58:03.6  Paul Trantina             45 M   1053 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2882 169/409  F2529   55:03.0  8:52 1:00:12.4  Jessica Hunter            29 F   4199 Brunswick ME                                                              
 2883  59/231  F5054   55:03.2  8:52   58:13.6  Victoria Masakowski       50 F   1220 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2884 173/420  F3034   55:03.3  8:52   59:19.8  Elinor Gray               30 F   1942 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 2885 246/376  M3539   55:03.6  8:52   58:38.2  Bart Weisenfluh           37 M   6940 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2886 218/309  M3034   55:04.1  8:52   57:55.7  Peter Friedland           34 M   4896 New York NY                                                               
 2887 170/409  F2529   55:04.1  8:52 1:01:28.9  Chanel Bastille           26 F   3189 Gray ME                                                                   
 2888 127/229  M5559   55:04.3  8:52   59:16.2  James Fox                 57 M   1080 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2889 119/391  F4044   55:04.4  8:52   59:23.3  Meg Fenderson             44 F   5453 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 2890 120/391  F4044   55:05.0  8:52   57:58.1  Melissa Kasprzak          42 F   5070 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 2891 121/391  F4044   55:05.3  8:52   56:55.2  Cathleen Reinfelder       42 F   6778 Freeport ME                                                               
 2892 219/309  M3034   55:05.9  8:53   59:24.2  Jeremy Benn               30 M   5606 Portland ME                                                               
 2893 258/370  M4044   55:06.0  8:53   59:08.6  Jason Neal                41 M   5932 Enfield ME                                                                
 2894 187/308  M5054   55:06.2  8:53   56:54.4  Stephen Morse             54 M    351 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2895 188/308  M5054   55:06.5  8:53   56:46.1  Stephen Hides             51 M   4360 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2896  91/201  F2024   55:06.6  8:53   58:08.9  Heather Williams          22 F   2673 Farmington CT                                                             
 2897 171/409  F2529   55:06.7  8:53   56:46.4  Charlotte Hides           26 F   5607 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2898 122/391  F4044   55:07.6  8:53   58:46.1  Jennifer Salvon           44 F   5456 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
 2899 174/420  F3034   55:08.2  8:53   59:44.6  Jennifer Newcomb          31 F    321 Windham ME                       MAINE HEALTH                             
 2900 101/315  F4549   55:08.2  8:53   59:20.4  Heidi McDonald            48 F   4462 Scarborough ME                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 59
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2901 247/376  M3539   55:08.3  8:53   59:30.1  Peter Tousignant          36 M   4267 South Portland ME                                                         
 2902 166/437  F3539   55:08.6  8:53   58:46.3  Jill Hermonat             35 F   5567 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
 2903 259/370  M4044   55:08.9  8:53 1:01:36.8  Peter Stewart             41 M   3493 New York NY                                                               
 2904 175/420  F3034   55:08.9  8:53   57:09.3  Tori Struzziero           32 F   3396 Bethesda MD                                                               
 2905 102/315  F4549   55:09.6  8:53   56:46.8  Janet Scully              48 F   3773 Plymouth ME                                                               
 2906 172/409  F2529   55:09.8  8:53   59:14.0  Kate O'Toole              29 F   2700 Brighton MA                                                               
 2907 123/391  F4044   55:10.4  8:53   56:47.2  Michele Hallett           42 F   3873 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2908  60/231  F5054   55:11.1  8:53   58:19.6  Joan Moriarty             54 F   2948 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2909 220/309  M3034   55:11.2  8:53   58:19.6  Nathan Dearborn           31 M   1903 South Portland ME                                                         
 2910 167/437  F3539   55:11.7  8:53   57:14.2  Catherine Vaillancourt    35 F   1229 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2911 189/308  M5054   55:11.7  8:53   57:28.4  Gregg Bechard             51 M   1249 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2912 168/437  F3539   55:12.6  8:54   56:59.9  Kate Vickery              35 F   4806 Portland ME                                                               
 2913 128/229  M5559   55:13.0  8:54   57:47.7  Robert Murphy             55 M    263 Dallas PA                        FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 2914 103/315  F4549   55:13.0  8:54   57:26.8  Nancy Lyons               46 F   3751 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2915 169/437  F3539   55:13.2  8:54   58:42.0  Tammy Zulick              37 F   4505 Westbrook ME                                                              
 2916  22/114  F5559   55:13.4  8:54   58:02.5  Linda King                55 F    452 Moretown VT                                                               
 2917 248/376  M3539   55:13.5  8:54   59:05.1  Rob Drum                  39 M   1880 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2918 190/308  M5054   55:13.5  8:54   56:52.6  Gregory Sanborn           54 M   3407 Portland ME                                                               
 2919 104/315  F4549   55:13.8  8:54   57:17.7  Jane Devou                47 F   2404 Portland ME                                                               
 2920 173/409  F2529   55:14.0  8:54   59:02.7  Kat Whelan                27 F    368 Portland ME                                                               
 2921 221/309  M3034   55:14.3  8:54   57:47.6  Paul McElroy              32 M   2336 Tarrytown NY                                                              
 2922 174/409  F2529   55:14.4  8:54   58:40.3  Michelle Leczynski        25 F   1411 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2923 238/352  M4549   55:14.4  8:54   56:58.8  Thomas Nickerson          46 M   1812 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 2924 260/370  M4044   55:15.2  8:54   58:33.9  Ben Farino                44 M   2891 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2925 170/437  F3539   55:15.3  8:54 1:00:30.1  Kimberly Hendry           38 F   3442 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2926 105/315  F4549   55:15.3  8:54 1:00:48.7  Donna Beaulieu            48 F   3834 Poland Spring ME                                                          
 2927 222/309  M3034   55:15.7  8:54 1:00:09.5  Brian Mailhot             34 M   5257 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 2928 249/376  M3539   55:15.8  8:54 1:00:48.6  Kevin Mitchell            38 M   2385 Auburn ME                                                                 
 2929  21/53   M6569   55:16.1  8:54   58:23.1  William Holt              69 M   1118 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2930 191/308  M5054   55:16.3  8:54   56:25.4  Paul Naseef               51 M   1025 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2931 261/370  M4044   55:17.4  8:54   58:26.5  Daniel Flaherty           44 M    879 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2932 129/229  M5559   55:17.7  8:54   57:39.7  Fred Smitham              55 M   6274 Dallas TX                                                                 
 2933  27/51   M0114   55:18.1  8:54   57:10.9  Ryan Murphy               14 M   4574 Portland ME                                                               
 2934 239/352  M4549   55:18.6  8:55   58:44.5  Kenneth Ginder            45 M    993 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2935 223/309  M3034   55:18.8  8:55   58:27.1  Eric Vultaggio            33 M   2108 Watertown MA                                                              
 2936 171/437  F3539   55:19.1  8:55   59:31.9  Tricia Pirone             39 F   6708 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 2937 224/309  M3034   55:19.1  8:55   59:28.2  Cory Favreau              30 M   1521 Brunswick ME                                                              
 2938 225/309  M3034   55:19.3  8:55   58:06.0  Patrick Newell            30 M   1068 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2939 250/376  M3539   55:19.3  8:55   57:36.1  Lawrence Thoreson         39 M   3368 Newburyport MA                                                            
 2940 175/409  F2529   55:19.5  8:55   58:06.2  Christina Bell            28 F   1171 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2941 176/420  F3034   55:19.6  8:55   58:33.4  Andrea Lapierre           31 F   1660 Westbrook ME                                                              
 2942 172/437  F3539   55:19.9  8:55   57:36.1  Danielle Bowen            35 F   4889 Freeport ME                                                               
 2943  61/231  F5054   55:20.5  8:55   59:41.7  Lillian Watterson         50 F   3981 North Berwick ME                                                          
 2944 106/315  F4549   55:21.0  8:55   57:28.5  Beth Pellegrini           47 F   1052 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2945 173/437  F3539   55:21.6  8:55   58:04.3  Kelli Faherty             39 F   3662 Buxton ME                                                                 
 2946  23/114  F5559   55:21.8  8:55   58:04.1  Diane Needham             55 F   3731 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2947  65/127  M6064   55:22.0  8:55 1:01:57.2  Clifford Rosen            60 M   2213 Freeport ME                                                               
 2948 181/210  M1519   55:22.3  8:55   59:35.9  Alexander Mann            16 M   6492 Portland ME                                                               
 2949  92/201  F2024   55:22.4  8:55 1:00:31.0  Sarah Banks               23 F   5994 Standish ME                                                               
 2950  93/201  F2024   55:22.6  8:55 1:00:30.9  Liela Banks               21 F   2122 Swans Island ME                                                           
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 60
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 2951 226/309  M3034   55:22.7  8:55   57:50.0  Christopher Lapointe      30 M   5708 Portland ME                                                               
 2952 176/409  F2529   55:22.8  8:55   56:50.9  Amanda Ruth               29 F   2272 Windham ME                                                                
 2953  22/53   M6569   55:22.8  8:55   59:05.7  Richard Lemieux           65 M   1327 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2954 121/148  M2024   55:23.2  8:55   58:41.5  Samuel Smalley            23 M    474 Portland ME                                                               
 2955  90/190  F1519   55:23.7  8:55   56:45.6  Libby Davis               18 F   2963 Scarborough ME                                                            
 2956 227/309  M3034   55:23.8  8:55   59:28.3  Will Savage               32 M   3646 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2957  12/57   F6064   55:23.9  8:55   59:53.6  Drue Rowean               60 F   4363 Newton Centre MA                                                          
 2958 124/391  F4044   55:24.0  8:55   58:08.9  Jacqueline Ibbitson       43 F   6786 Wrentham MA                                                               
 2959 177/420  F3034   55:24.3  8:55   59:28.8  Lynnsey Savage            32 F   4321 Cumberland ME                                                             
 2960 125/391  F4044   55:24.6  8:56   58:58.4  Tanya Perry               41 F   6306 Phoenix AZ                                                                
 2961  91/190  F1519   55:24.6  8:56 1:02:00.9  Alicia Eggleston          16 F   2196 Topsham ME                                                                
 2962 107/315  F4549   55:24.8  8:56 1:00:10.9  Catherine Packard         47 F   4724 Mapleton ME                                                               
 2963  92/190  F1519   55:24.9  8:56   59:19.8  Gabrielle Loring          19 F   1264 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2964 174/437  F3539   55:25.2  8:56   58:57.1  Marta Agrodnia            38 F    926 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2965 130/229  M5559   55:25.9  8:56   59:59.1  David Systrom             55 M   6568 Winchester MA                                                             
 2966 126/391  F4044   55:26.1  8:56   57:29.4  Susan Guthrie             43 F    865 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2967 240/352  M4549   55:26.5  8:56   58:56.3  Chris Houle               46 M   1355 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2968 127/391  F4044   55:26.9  8:56 1:01:05.4  Cathy Jackson             42 F   4798 Portland ME                                                               
 2969 178/420  F3034   55:27.3  8:56   59:33.3  Nichole Merriman          32 F   5771 Limington ME                                                              
 2970 175/437  F3539   55:27.7  8:56   59:29.2  Cary Ouellette            38 F   4765 Freeport ME                                                               
 2971 179/420  F3034   55:27.7  8:56   59:01.0  Allison Fisher            32 F   2497 Newburyport MA                                                            
 2972  24/114  F5559   55:27.9  8:56   57:56.8  Cherylyn Brubaker         57 F   2365 Brunswick ME                                                              
 2973 131/229  M5559   55:28.4  8:56 1:02:33.0  Raymond Pierce            58 M   4876 Orleans ON CAN                                                            
 2974  93/190  F1519   55:28.5  8:56   58:03.2  Caroline Kelly            16 F   6771 Cape Elizabeth ME                SEAFAX                                   
 2975 122/148  M2024   55:28.8  8:56   59:25.6  James Ross                21 M   3077 Vienna VA                                                                 
 2976  94/190  F1519   55:28.8  8:56   59:15.1  Caroline Geoghegan        19 F   4043 Brunswick ME                                                              
 2977  94/201  F2024   55:28.9  8:56 1:02:33.2  Laura Pierce              24 F   5442 Orleans ON CAN                                                            
 2978  62/231  F5054   55:28.9  8:56   57:07.4  Anne Lee                  50 F   5118 Rutland MA                                                                
 2979 132/229  M5559   55:29.9  8:56 1:01:32.4  Thomas Hill               55 M   1211 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2980 262/370  M4044   55:30.1  8:56   59:44.0  Kevin Foley               41 M   4041 Dayton ME                                                                 
 2981 128/391  F4044   55:30.1  8:56 1:01:00.3  Elizabeth Neal            41 F   3307 Holiis ME                                                                 
 2982 180/420  F3034   55:30.2  8:56   59:09.2  Laura Rosenberg           32 F   2933 Boston MA                                                                 
 2983 192/264  M2529   55:30.2  8:56   56:48.9  Stephen Bagdasarian       27 M    347 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 2984 108/315  F4549   55:30.3  8:56   58:51.9  Mary Polewaczyk           47 F   2247 Falmouth ME                                                               
 2985 176/437  F3539   55:30.4  8:56   58:17.4  Erica Kierstead           36 F   4534 Portland ME                                                               
 2986  66/127  M6064   55:30.4  8:56   57:22.5  Gary Weber                64 M    716 Lewiston ME                                                               
 2987 193/264  M2529   55:30.7  8:57   59:36.3  Adam Ellis                29 M   4404 Fairfield ME                                                              
 2988 263/370  M4044   55:30.9  8:57   56:06.1  Sheldon Smith             40 M   4211 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2989 192/308  M5054   55:31.0  8:57   59:06.8  Alan Levine               53 M   4317 Palm Harbor FL                                                            
 2990 193/308  M5054   55:31.1  8:57   56:15.3  Richard Schilder          52 M    550 Belmont MA                                                                
 2991 177/437  F3539   55:31.2  8:57 1:01:43.1  Amy Lombardo              37 F   1365 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 2992 194/308  M5054   55:31.3  8:57 1:00:03.3  Bob Parent                50 M   4348 Portland ME                                                               
 2993 178/437  F3539   55:31.3  8:57   56:53.0  Kathleen Johnson          38 F   3890 Wilbraham MA                                                              
 2994 181/420  F3034   55:31.4  8:57   57:54.9  Rebeccah Schaffner-Tousi  34 F   3244 South Portland ME                                                         
 2995 179/437  F3539   55:31.4  8:57   57:11.6  Catherine Esposito        35 F   2449 West Hartford CT                                                          
 2996 251/376  M3539   55:31.7  8:57   57:45.9  John Prince               39 M   6661 Portland CT                                                               
 2997 252/376  M3539   55:31.9  8:57   56:39.0  Michael Sheehan           35 M   2913 Braintree MA                                                              
 2998 177/409  F2529   55:32.1  8:57   59:08.0  Sheena St Hilaire         25 F   3325 Saco ME                                                                   
 2999 195/308  M5054   55:32.5  8:57   56:43.9  Barry Dana                51 M    660 Solon ME                                                                  
 3000 133/229  M5559   55:32.6  8:57   59:46.8  Joseph Belanger           55 M   3322 Standish ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 61
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3001 196/308  M5054   55:32.7  8:57   58:52.3  Frank Knowles             52 M   1836 South Portland ME                                                         
 3002 109/315  F4549   55:33.1  8:57 1:00:59.8  Sonja Duncan              45 F   4385 East Fairfield VT                                                         
 3003 178/409  F2529   55:33.4  8:57 1:01:52.6  Ana Morel                 29 F   3760 Framingham MA                                                             
 3004 182/210  M1519   55:33.9  8:57 1:00:06.5  Adam Blanchard            19 M   3590 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3005 182/420  F3034   55:34.5  8:57 1:02:02.2  Katie Tame                32 F   3245 New York NY                                                               
 3006 228/309  M3034   55:34.6  8:57   59:18.5  Gary Sylvester            34 M   5140 Freeport ME                                                               
 3007 183/420  F3034   55:34.7  8:57   59:00.1  Kaitlin Herlihy           32 F   6991 Hoboken NJ                                                                
 3008 264/370  M4044   55:34.9  8:57 1:01:01.1  Michael Andrews           40 M   3521 Naples ME                                                                 
 3009 184/420  F3034   55:35.2  8:57   59:09.4  Diana Thompson            34 F   1486 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3010 197/308  M5054   55:35.4  8:57   56:35.7  Bud Ellis                 51 M   1529 South Portland ME                                                         
 3011 180/437  F3539   55:35.7  8:57 1:01:17.3  Kara Wooldrik             37 F   4336 Portland ME                                                               
 3012   6/20   M7074   55:36.1  8:57   55:42.2  Fred Zuleger              72 M    422 Coventry RI                                                               
 3013 241/352  M4549   55:36.2  8:57   58:01.5  Dana Foote                46 M   1301 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3014 134/229  M5559   55:36.3  8:57 1:02:00.7  Douglas Blasius           57 M    595 Rockland ME                                                               
 3015 229/309  M3034   55:36.4  8:57 1:02:44.5  Jeremy Petrocelli         32 M   4894 Poland ME                                                                 
 3016 183/210  M1519   55:37.2  8:58   57:19.9  Tyler Bickford            19 M   4001 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3017 129/391  F4044   55:37.4  8:58   57:15.3  Elaine Volan              41 F   1802 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3018 230/309  M3034   55:37.9  8:58   59:00.5  Marc Dupuis               34 M   6422 Saco ME                                                                   
 3019 179/409  F2529   55:38.3  8:58   59:11.5  Mariah Lussier            27 F    531 Owls Head ME                                                              
 3020  25/114  F5559   55:38.3  8:58   59:36.2  Meg Ellis                 57 F   3534 Fairfield ME                                                              
 3021 242/352  M4549   55:38.3  8:58 1:01:08.3  Jeffrey Willis            49 M   1502 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3022 135/229  M5559   55:38.4  8:58   59:40.1  James Hornor              58 M    206 Brunswick ME                                                              
 3023 180/409  F2529   55:38.5  8:58 1:00:06.0  Kimberly Benson           28 F   2985 Silver Spring MD                                                          
 3024 181/437  F3539   55:39.0  8:58   59:14.2  Nicole Garvey             38 F   5486 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3025 243/352  M4549   55:39.5  8:58   59:08.9  Jack McKenzie             49 M    974 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3026 181/409  F2529   55:39.7  8:58   57:24.5  Nora Gross                26 F    820 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3027  28/51   M0114   55:40.7  8:58   57:06.8  David Treadwell           13 M   1979 Seattle WA                                                                
 3028 185/420  F3034   55:41.1  8:58   57:19.9  Ilinke Royse              33 F   6602 Raymond ME                                                                
 3029 184/210  M1519   55:41.3  8:58   55:41.3  Eric Wold                 18 M   7047 Freeport ME                                                               
 3030 244/352  M4549   55:41.5  8:58   59:30.0  John Guerra               49 M    517 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3031 182/409  F2529   55:41.5  8:58   56:19.3  Katherine Miller          27 F    194 Bangor ME                                                                 
 3032 186/420  F3034   55:41.8  8:58   58:55.6  Amee Rice                 31 F   2049 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3033 130/391  F4044   55:41.8  8:58 1:02:04.9  Lisa Nappi                42 F   4729 Portland ME                                                               
 3034 265/370  M4044   55:42.0  8:58   57:07.8  David Treadwell           43 M   2143 Seattle WA                                                                
 3035 131/391  F4044   55:42.3  8:58   58:08.5  Kim Ginevan               40 F   1765 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3036  95/201  F2024   55:42.3  8:58   56:03.1  Carolyn Freeman           22 F   6245 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3037 194/264  M2529   55:42.4  8:58   58:57.0  Tom Cooper                27 M   4528 Saco ME                                                                   
 3038 183/409  F2529   55:42.4  8:58   56:48.6  Christine Capobianco      25 F   1338 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3039 253/376  M3539   55:42.5  8:58   58:45.0  Jonathan Clark            35 M   6382 Philadelphia PA                                                           
 3040 110/315  F4549   55:42.6  8:58 1:01:17.3  Cheryl Brackett           45 F   6797 South Portland ME                                                         
 3041  95/190  F1519   55:42.7  8:58   59:06.1  Hannah Noll               18 F   6385 South Portland ME                                                         
 3042 184/409  F2529   55:42.9  8:58   59:09.7  Andrea Reed               27 F   2138 Boston MA                                                                 
 3043 187/420  F3034   55:42.9  8:58   59:20.6  Lisa Beeler               30 F   1906 Scarborough ME                   PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 3044 198/308  M5054   55:43.2  8:59   57:52.9  Alex Stevenson            53 M   1432 Dover NH                                                                  
 3045 199/308  M5054   55:43.3  8:59 1:00:12.3  John Wolanski             51 M   1101 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3046 195/264  M2529   55:43.3  8:59   59:06.1  Craig Radulovich          27 M   6915 Aliquippa PA                                                              
 3047 132/391  F4044   55:43.5  8:59   59:55.8  Michelle Vallee           40 F   6669 Saco ME                                                                   
 3048 185/409  F2529   55:43.5  8:59   58:56.5  Alexa Cooper              27 F   4542 Saco ME                                                                   
 3049 188/420  F3034   55:43.6  8:59 1:02:00.8  Christine Hayes           32 F   3472 Portland ME                                                               
 3050  96/190  F1519   55:43.7  8:59   58:13.1  Jenny Snyder              18 F   2034 Scarborough ME                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 62
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3051 123/148  M2024   55:43.8  8:59   57:48.9  Thomas Hill               21 M   1343 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3052 245/352  M4549   55:44.8  8:59   59:11.4  Denis Tanguay             47 M   6596 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 3053 254/376  M3539   55:44.9  8:59 1:00:05.2  Wolfgang Bauchinger       39 M   3274 South Portland ME                                                         
 3054 186/409  F2529   55:45.1  8:59   59:10.4  Casey Clark Kelley        28 F   6545 Jefferson ME                                                              
 3055 133/391  F4044   55:45.3  8:59   58:25.7  Amy Wallace               40 F   2761 Eliot ME                                                                  
 3056 200/308  M5054   55:45.6  8:59   59:02.4  Ed Antz                   53 M   2051 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 3057 231/309  M3034   55:45.7  8:59   57:04.0  David Bernier             34 M   1648 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3058  96/201  F2024   55:45.7  8:59 1:00:39.3  Kathleen Dolan            20 F   5143 Peabody MA                                                                
 3059 185/210  M1519   55:46.1  8:59   59:36.7  Matt Curran               15 M   6723 Alamo CA                                                                  
 3060  63/231  F5054   55:47.0  8:59   59:39.2  Laurie Bjorn              54 F   1714 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 3061 182/437  F3539   55:47.8  8:59   59:46.8  Angela Henry              35 F   2516 Biddeford ME                                                              
 3062 111/315  F4549   55:48.1  8:59   57:50.9  Kelli Flaherty            45 F   1167 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3063 255/376  M3539   55:48.5  8:59   58:48.3  David Katz                35 M   3115 Boston MA                                                                 
 3064 256/376  M3539   55:48.8  8:59   59:32.2  Mark Cushman              39 M   3276 Poland ME                                                                 
 3065 187/409  F2529   55:48.8  8:59   59:34.7  Kelly O'Connell           25 F   5212 Buxton ME                                                                 
 3066 189/420  F3034   55:48.9  8:59   57:30.8  Sarah Hill                33 F   2504 Windham ME                                                                
 3067 232/309  M3034   55:49.0  8:59 1:01:28.1  Bjorn Swenson             32 M   5673 Portland ME                                                               
 3068 134/391  F4044   55:49.0  8:59 1:00:33.6  Dana Pilson               43 F   1685 Pownal VT                                                                 
 3069 201/308  M5054   55:49.1  8:59 1:03:18.2  John Gleason              52 M   4524 Freeport ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 3070 202/308  M5054   55:49.1  8:59 1:03:18.1  Michael Boucher           53 M   4877 Freeport ME                                                               
 3071 135/391  F4044   55:49.3  9:00   56:29.0  Lisa Voicheck             43 F   3619 Aston PA                                                                  
 3072 136/391  F4044   55:49.5  9:00 1:01:00.0  Carri Brown               40 F   2939 Scarborough ME                   BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 3073 190/420  F3034   55:49.5  9:00   58:14.6  Melissa Norton            34 F   3420 Hollis Center ME                                                          
 3074 112/315  F4549   55:49.9  9:00   57:43.1  Jacklyn Nadeau            45 F   4952 Freeport ME                                                               
 3075 246/352  M4549   55:50.7  9:00   58:30.2  Scott Rickman             49 M   5677 Windham ME                                                                
 3076 188/409  F2529   55:50.7  9:00   59:46.0  Kate Kamm                 28 F   5261 Cambridge MA                                                              
 3077 257/376  M3539   55:51.3  9:00   59:17.7  Walter Craven             39 M   1538 South Portland ME                                                         
 3078 258/376  M3539   55:51.6  9:00 1:00:55.4  Craig Bailey              39 M   3673 Littleton NH                                                              
 3079 113/315  F4549   55:51.8  9:00   59:46.3  Maureen Loring            47 F   1046 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3080 137/391  F4044   55:52.4  9:00   58:24.4  Tracy Sullivan            43 F   5559 Portland ME                                                               
 3081 183/437  F3539   55:52.6  9:00 1:01:34.7  Lauren Edstrom            39 F    634 Biddeford ME                                                              
 3082 138/391  F4044   55:53.4  9:00   58:55.8  Heidi Graham              42 F   6747 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 3083 189/409  F2529   55:53.4  9:00 1:02:04.4  Nicole Chapman            28 F   2566 Lewiston ME                                                               
 3084 190/409  F2529   55:53.6  9:00   57:29.4  Sonia Cook Broen          28 F    797 Portland ME                      AGING EXCELLENCE                         
 3085 184/437  F3539   55:53.8  9:00   56:58.5  Elizabeth Cote            38 F   2222 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3086 259/376  M3539   55:53.8  9:00   56:58.4  Kevin Cote                38 M    302 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 3087 114/315  F4549   55:53.9  9:00   58:55.7  Judy Bivens               46 F   5566 Portland ME                                                               
 3088 247/352  M4549   55:54.0  9:00 1:00:08.0  Daniel Murphy             47 M   2922 Saco, Maine ME                                                            
 3089 115/315  F4549   55:54.1  9:00 1:00:08.0  Kathryn Murphy            48 F   2354 Saco ME                                                                   
 3090 266/370  M4044   55:54.5  9:00   58:06.5  Matthew Alonzo            43 M   6566 Porltand ME                                                               
 3091 139/391  F4044   55:55.1  9:00   59:15.1  Heidi Cook                43 F   4313 Pittsfield ME                                                             
 3092 248/352  M4549   55:55.1  9:00 1:00:54.4  Craig Brett               47 M   6004 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3093 191/409  F2529   55:55.2  9:00   59:05.1  Brenda Chomiuk            27 F   6147 Portland ME                                                               
 3094  67/127  M6064   55:55.4  9:00   59:12.6  Thomas Clough             60 M   1815 Woolwich ME                      COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
 3095 185/437  F3539   55:55.5  9:01   59:38.1  Alexandra Demers          38 F   4638 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3096 249/352  M4549   55:55.6  9:01 1:00:43.6  Daniel Freedman           49 M   1323 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3097 192/409  F2529   55:55.6  9:01 1:00:59.8  Jessica Jennings          29 F   2995 Lindenhurst NY                                                            
 3098 260/376  M3539   55:56.2  9:01 1:00:58.8  Scott Coulombe            36 M   4948 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3099 140/391  F4044   55:56.5  9:01 1:00:15.7  Elizabeth Quinn           40 F    837 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3100 186/437  F3539   55:56.6  9:01   57:43.7  Rebecca Schromm           37 F   1400 Reading MA                                                                
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 63
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3101 191/420  F3034   55:56.9  9:01   59:04.2  Erin Sanborn              33 F   4059 Arundel ME                                                                
 3102 136/229  M5559   55:57.0  9:01 1:00:47.3  Kenneth Gray              55 M   4675 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3103 261/376  M3539   55:57.1  9:01   59:53.7  Peter Amann               39 M   1844 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3104  97/201  F2024   55:57.1  9:01   59:33.9  Caitlin Littlefield       22 F   4458 Wells ME                                                                  
 3105 141/391  F4044   55:57.2  9:01   57:01.4  Kathy Pappas              42 F   1137 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3106 262/376  M3539   55:57.2  9:01   58:17.9  Robert Kalinyak           39 M   4869 Saco ME                                                                   
 3107 263/376  M3539   55:57.3  9:01 1:00:19.3  Chad Hansen               35 M    840 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3108  23/53   M6569   55:57.7  9:01 1:03:00.5  Gary Eckroth              65 M   4111 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 3109  97/190  F1519   55:58.2  9:01 1:01:00.4  Kathleen Garner           19 F   6409 Ann Arbor MI                                                              
 3110 250/352  M4549   55:58.3  9:01   59:10.2  Thomas Collins            46 M   2965 Portland ME                                                               
 3111 233/309  M3034   55:58.9  9:01 1:01:57.1  Patrick Conley            30 M   5074 Portland ME                                                               
 3112   3/22   F6569   55:59.0  9:01   57:11.9  Faye Gagnon               65 F   4316 Newmarket NH                                                              
 3113 193/409  F2529   55:59.0  9:01   58:22.8  Christine Miller          26 F   4182 Portland ME                                                               
 3114 192/420  F3034   55:59.2  9:01 1:00:08.4  Sarah Favreau             30 F   1408 Brunswick ME                                                              
 3115 234/309  M3034   55:59.3  9:01 1:02:34.3  Christopher Bournakis     32 M   5882 Lewiston ME                                                               
 3116  64/231  F5054   55:59.3  9:01   58:08.6  Amy McLellan              53 F   4721 Brunswick ME                                                              
 3117 187/437  F3539   55:59.4  9:01   58:38.1  Jennifer Kirn             37 F   5984 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 3118 267/370  M4044   55:59.7  9:01 1:01:53.3  Matt Mulligan             41 M   6460 South Portland ME                                                         
 3119 264/376  M3539   56:00.0  9:01   56:37.9  Doug Goldblatt            36 M   1448 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3120   7/20   M7074   56:00.3  9:01   56:37.6  Bob Goldblatt             70 M   3045 New Canaan CT                                                             
 3121 251/352  M4549   56:01.5  9:01   58:00.7  David Burns               45 M   4231 Scrborough ME                                                             
 3122 235/309  M3034   56:01.9  9:02 1:00:35.4  Jesse Robinson            31 M    476 Portland ME                                                               
 3123 196/264  M2529   56:01.9  9:02   58:09.9  George Valverde           26 M   6673 Auburndale MA                                                             
 3124  98/201  F2024   56:02.0  9:02 1:03:10.8  Kelly Saucier             24 F   4253 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 3125 194/409  F2529   56:02.0  9:02   58:39.1  Vanessa Lins              25 F   3757 Portland ME                                                               
 3126 195/409  F2529   56:02.1  9:02   58:10.2  Megan Valverde            25 F   6674 Auburndale MA                                                             
 3127 188/437  F3539   56:02.2  9:02 1:02:32.3  Andrea Kneeland           36 F   6472 Lincoln ME                                                                
 3128 189/437  F3539   56:02.3  9:02   59:14.0  Mandy Collins             36 F   2263 South Portland ME                                                         
 3129  65/231  F5054   56:02.5  9:02 1:02:13.4  Katy Hunter               52 F   5824 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3130 142/391  F4044   56:02.8  9:02 1:01:18.9  Beth Weaver               40 F   2998 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3131 197/264  M2529   56:03.1  9:02   59:48.2  Nicholas Mavodones        29 M   1568 Burlington VT                                                             
 3132  98/190  F1519   56:03.3  9:02   57:48.7  Deanna Little             17 F   4697 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3133 268/370  M4044   56:03.6  9:02   59:10.0  Chris Chenoweth           40 M   2460 Conway NH                                                                 
 3134 269/370  M4044   56:03.8  9:02   58:08.2  Sean Kilgallen            41 M   1221 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3135 116/315  F4549   56:03.9  9:02   59:32.5  Ellen Monaghan            49 F   5466 Portland ME                                                               
 3136 198/264  M2529   56:04.0  9:02   58:57.2  Joshua Wood               29 M   4883 Brighton MA                                                               
 3137 196/409  F2529   56:04.0  9:02   58:56.2  Robin Corrao              29 F   1596 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3138 197/409  F2529   56:04.5  9:02 1:02:23.4  Cally Thorup              27 F   3250 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3139 203/308  M5054   56:04.6  9:02 1:03:07.4  Charles Haws              53 M   1784 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3140 198/409  F2529   56:04.8  9:02 1:00:04.8  Jaime Wallace             26 F   6699 Standish ME                                                               
 3141  26/114  F5559   56:05.1  9:02   58:10.8  Muriel Hall               57 F   5753 Bow NH                                                                    
 3142 193/420  F3034   56:06.7  9:02 1:00:44.2  Jessica Young             32 F   4040 Portland ME                                                               
 3143 186/210  M1519   56:06.8  9:02 1:01:26.7  Brad Doliner              19 M   5865 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3144  99/190  F1519   56:06.8  9:02   58:25.3  Rose Marie Parry          16 F   6143 Ponte Vedra Beach FL                                                      
 3145 117/315  F4549   56:06.9  9:02   58:00.7  Wendy Ross                49 F   5864 Belfast ME                                                                
 3146 143/391  F4044   56:07.4  9:02   58:23.9  Myra Caron                40 F   1671 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3147 144/391  F4044   56:07.5  9:02   59:38.3  Susan Gallo               44 F    407 Cumberland ME                    OAKHURST DAIRY                           
 3148 118/315  F4549   56:07.5  9:02 1:01:43.6  Doreen Adams              46 F    323 Hebron ME                        MAINE HEALTH                             
 3149 199/409  F2529   56:07.7  9:02   56:07.7  Mari Elena Davis          29 F   7048 South Portland ME                                                         
 3150 200/409  F2529   56:07.9  9:02   57:21.1  Ashley Hanson-Perodeau    27 F   4782 Framingham MA                                                             
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 64
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3151 201/409  F2529   56:07.9  9:02   57:52.4  Ashley Stone              25 F   1625 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3152 236/309  M3034   56:08.3  9:03   58:27.2  Luke Fourre               30 M   3691 So Portland ME                                                            
 3153 145/391  F4044   56:08.4  9:03   59:16.8  Kerry McBride             41 F   3523 Saco ME                                                                   
 3154 124/148  M2024   56:08.6  9:03   58:13.5  William Knight            21 M   4394 North Waterboro ME                                                        
 3155 202/409  F2529   56:08.9  9:03   58:27.4  Laura Hillary             26 F   6048 Brant Rock MA                                                             
 3156 194/420  F3034   56:09.5  9:03 1:00:53.5  Katie Aberdale            30 F   6278 Braintree MA                                                              
 3157  27/114  F5559   56:09.5  9:03   59:37.0  Peggy Bensinger           55 F   4289 Portland ME                                                               
 3158 252/352  M4549   56:09.7  9:03   59:42.5  Lawrence Caldwell         47 M   3470 Turner ME                                                                 
 3159  11/31   F0114   56:09.9  9:03   58:46.9  Elizabeth Raftice         14 F   6366 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3160 237/309  M3034   56:10.3  9:03 1:00:54.7  Trent Sands               30 M   3150 South Portland ME                                                         
 3161 203/409  F2529   56:10.3  9:03 1:00:10.6  Amy Landry                29 F   2488 Portland ME                                                               
 3162 146/391  F4044   56:10.8  9:03   59:55.6  Mary Buswell              40 F   5237 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3163 190/437  F3539   56:10.8  9:03   59:07.1  Lisa Hoffses              39 F   1986 Windham ME                                                                
 3164 238/309  M3034   56:11.0  9:03   59:31.3  Steven Gray               33 M   1476 Hermon ME                                                                 
 3165 191/437  F3539   56:11.1  9:03 1:00:03.6  Mari Grover               37 F   3391 Norway ME                                                                 
 3166 119/315  F4549   56:11.3  9:03   59:17.4  Bernie Shuttleworth       46 F   3180 Port Dover ON CAN                                                         
 3167 147/391  F4044   56:11.3  9:03 1:00:35.1  Joy Guliani               44 F   4303 West Bath ME                                                              
 3168 265/376  M3539   56:11.7  9:03   59:36.3  Shawn Drillen             39 M   1701 Readfield ME                                                              
 3169 270/370  M4044   56:11.8  9:03 1:00:27.5  Dennis Doyle              43 M    373 Portland ME                                                               
 3170 204/409  F2529   56:11.9  9:03   58:44.7  Stephanie Malcom          25 F   3696 Brunswick ME                                                              
 3171 199/264  M2529   56:12.5  9:03 1:00:30.6  Alexander Spadinger       27 M   1366 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3172 253/352  M4549   56:12.6  9:03   59:19.1  Tom Shuttleworth          47 M   2969 Port Dover ON CAN                                                         
 3173 192/437  F3539   56:12.6  9:03 1:02:11.7  Bobbi Dauphinee           39 F   6571 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3174 266/376  M3539   56:12.8  9:03   58:59.9  Aaron Swift               38 M   4841 Minot ME                                                                  
 3175 193/437  F3539   56:12.9  9:03   58:36.3  Meghan O'Neil             36 F   2980 Portland ME                                                               
 3176 194/437  F3539   56:12.9  9:03   59:34.8  Kimberly Simard           39 F   4631 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3177  66/231  F5054   56:13.0  9:03   57:09.1  Karen Patalano            54 F   4507 Boylston MA                                                               
 3178  12/31   F0114   56:13.2  9:03 1:00:02.2  Keilly Lynch              12 F   5243 Lyman ME                                                                  
 3179 195/420  F3034   56:13.2  9:03 1:01:46.2  Nicole Duchette           34 F   4072 Brunswick ME                                                              
 3180 200/264  M2529   56:13.4  9:03   56:13.4  Brenden Gilmore           26 M   4596 Norway ME                                                                 
 3181 148/391  F4044   56:13.8  9:03 1:00:02.3  Deb Lynch                 44 F   5116 Lyman ME                                                                  
 3182 239/309  M3034   56:13.8  9:03   58:16.4  Brian Prestes             34 M    397 Oak Park IL                                                               
 3183 137/229  M5559   56:14.1  9:03 1:00:30.9  Michael Spadinger         56 M   1175 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3184 201/264  M2529   56:14.5  9:04   58:15.2  Jeremy Porter             27 M    169 Portland ME                      TD BANK                                  
 3185 196/420  F3034   56:14.7  9:04   59:42.8  Laure Ford                33 F   4929 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3186 138/229  M5559   56:15.5  9:04   59:50.9  Henry Smith               55 M   5262 Annandale NJ                                                              
 3187 197/420  F3034   56:15.5  9:04 1:00:30.4  Danielle Burke            32 F   6998 Bangor ME                                                                 
 3188 240/309  M3034   56:15.5  9:04   59:49.1  Tom Stilkey               33 M   3883 Portland ME                                                               
 3189 149/391  F4044   56:15.6  9:04 1:01:00.1  Deborah Stone             43 F    866 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3190 120/315  F4549   56:15.8  9:04   58:58.9  Abigail Boozan            49 F   6027 Short Hills NJ                                                            
 3191  28/114  F5559   56:15.9  9:04   57:11.1  Kate Church               55 F    798 Portland ME                      AGING EXCELLENCE                         
 3192  99/201  F2024   56:15.9  9:04   58:29.7  Alicia Downey             22 F   1905 Portland ME                                                               
 3193 241/309  M3034   56:16.2  9:04   59:23.9  Oakley Dyer               30 M   4857 Portland ME                                                               
 3194 242/309  M3034   56:16.6  9:04 1:01:11.2  Curt Peffer               32 M    619 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3195 254/352  M4549   56:16.7  9:04 1:01:11.5  Mike Chabot               48 M    228 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3196 150/391  F4044   56:17.2  9:04 1:02:45.9  Carole McFall             41 F   6388 South Boston MA                                                           
 3197 267/376  M3539   56:17.3  9:04   58:26.4  Peter Mullen              38 M   2192 South Portland ME                                                         
 3198 125/148  M2024   56:17.8  9:04 1:00:19.2  Justin Averill            23 M   1698 South Portland ME                                                         
 3199 255/352  M4549   56:18.0  9:04 1:01:01.5  Dennis Conley             48 M   1992 Saco ME                                                                   
 3200 268/376  M3539   56:18.2  9:04   58:17.4  Joel Rumelhart            35 M   2072 South Portland ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 65
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3201 100/201  F2024   56:18.4  9:04 1:00:28.7  Schuyler Armstrong        24 F   1418 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3202 101/201  F2024   56:18.6  9:04 1:00:28.9  Monika Burns              24 F   2968 Acton MA                                                                  
 3203 151/391  F4044   56:18.7  9:04 1:00:36.7  Kathleen Nichols          44 F    372 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3204 152/391  F4044   56:19.2  9:04 1:00:28.2  Annie Anderson            40 F   4114 Portland ME                                                               
 3205 198/420  F3034   56:20.0  9:04 1:03:08.1  Liza Knipe                32 F   4407 Bradenton FL                                                              
 3206 205/409  F2529   56:20.1  9:04   59:42.9  Erica Plasse              26 F   2062 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 3207 204/308  M5054   56:20.2  9:04 1:01:33.8  Edward Butler             53 M   1938 Midlothian VA                                                             
 3208 187/210  M1519   56:20.4  9:05   58:15.3  Kellen Bonnar             16 M   4010 Topsham ME                                                                
 3209 206/409  F2529   56:20.7  9:05   59:42.7  Kristen Cyr               27 F   6842 South Portland ME                                                         
 3210 153/391  F4044   56:20.9  9:05   57:17.4  Danielle Bourne           42 F   2017 Richmond ME                                                               
 3211 100/190  F1519   56:21.0  9:05 1:02:44.3  Lindsay Ball              18 F    589 Benton ME                                                                 
 3212 269/376  M3539   56:21.7  9:05 1:01:24.2  Jason Allen               38 M   2821 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3213 256/352  M4549   56:21.8  9:05   58:14.7  Scott Schenker            47 M   5588 Freeport ME                                                               
 3214 121/315  F4549   56:21.8  9:05 1:00:45.2  Judith Logue              45 F    856 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3215 207/409  F2529   56:22.7  9:05 1:01:01.5  Sarah Emily Teaford       29 F   2165 Portland ME                                                               
 3216 188/210  M1519   56:23.1  9:05 1:00:58.5  Christopher Tomascak      15 M   6176 Portland ME                                                               
 3217 243/309  M3034   56:23.2  9:05   59:35.0  Thomas Quimby             30 M   3437 South Portland ME                                                         
 3218 195/437  F3539   56:23.3  9:05   59:55.3  Sarah Currie              37 F   4039 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3219 154/391  F4044   56:23.4  9:05 1:00:32.9  Kelli Hebert              42 F   6638 Lewiston ME                                                               
 3220 270/376  M3539   56:23.7  9:05   59:46.3  Jason Hanley              39 M   5378 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 3221 205/308  M5054   56:23.8  9:05   58:26.6  John Neptune              52 M   1491 Readfield ME                                                              
 3222 206/308  M5054   56:23.9  9:05   59:03.3  Kevin Gaspardi            53 M   6296 Freeport ME                                                               
 3223 122/315  F4549   56:24.1  9:05 1:00:38.0  Mary Takach               49 F   1334 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3224 207/308  M5054   56:24.8  9:05 1:02:21.4  Douglas Teich             53 M   4131 Brookline MA                                                              
 3225 101/190  F1519   56:25.3  9:05   57:04.3  Alexandria O'Brien        18 F   3794 Standish ME                                                               
 3226 196/437  F3539   56:25.3  9:05 1:01:27.5  Ryan Shaw                 38 F   4096 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3227 155/391  F4044   56:25.4  9:05 1:00:01.5  Margaret O'Keefe          43 F   6390 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3228 208/308  M5054   56:25.5  9:05   59:43.4  Mark Duval                53 M   1190 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3229 102/201  F2024   56:25.7  9:05   59:43.0  Margaret Duval            24 F   1092 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3230 103/201  F2024   56:26.0  9:05 1:00:35.9  Julie Guilbault           23 F   1451 Portland ME                                                               
 3231 271/370  M4044   56:26.1  9:05   58:55.2  Matt Williams             41 M   3183 South Portland ME                                                         
 3232 199/420  F3034   56:26.2  9:05   59:17.3  Denise Caiazzo            30 F   5603 Portland ME                                                               
 3233  67/231  F5054   56:26.5  9:05   59:22.8  Elizabeth Huebener        54 F    711 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3234 189/210  M1519   56:26.8  9:06 1:01:27.7  Jack Manning              15 M   3260 South Portland ME                                                         
 3235 257/352  M4549   56:27.0  9:06 1:02:10.1  David Adams               48 M   6448 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 3236 271/376  M3539   56:27.2  9:06   58:18.9  Gary Gagnon               35 M   3236 Lewiston ME                                                               
 3237 272/370  M4044   56:27.2  9:06   59:58.5  Eric Frehm                40 M   1008 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3238 156/391  F4044   56:27.4  9:06   59:53.2  Wendy Farmer              40 F   6862 Portland ME                      PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 3239  68/231  F5054   56:27.5  9:06   58:43.1  Janice Reale              51 F   1202 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3240 157/391  F4044   56:27.9  9:06 1:00:05.6  Jennifer Hughes           44 F   3560 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3241 158/391  F4044   56:28.2  9:06 1:02:16.5  Julie Galvin              40 F   1296 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3242 208/409  F2529   56:28.7  9:06 1:00:20.9  Steph Paul                28 F   2046 Brighton MA                                                               
 3243 102/190  F1519   56:29.1  9:06 1:01:11.6  Kate McGeough             16 F   6097 Portland ME                                                               
 3244 273/370  M4044   56:29.3  9:06   59:34.6  Jeff Leary                42 M   4109 South Portland ME                                                         
 3245 159/391  F4044   56:29.4  9:06   59:34.0  Katie Leary               43 F   5970 South Portland ME                                                         
 3246 103/190  F1519   56:29.5  9:06 1:00:09.2  Robin Gleason             19 F   3070 Freeport ME                                                               
 3247 209/409  F2529   56:30.2  9:06 1:01:00.1  Sarah McGinn              28 F   1968 Brunswick ME                                                              
 3248 200/420  F3034   56:30.4  9:06 1:01:40.9  Amanda Laverdiere         30 F   3363 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3249 104/201  F2024   56:30.6  9:06 1:00:41.1  Jamie Blumenthal          22 F   5403 Allston MA                                                                
 3250 160/391  F4044   56:30.8  9:06   59:42.1  Lisa Russo                44 F   5208 Poland ME                                                                 
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 66
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3251 161/391  F4044   56:30.8  9:06 1:00:00.1  Jennifer Maneikis         40 F   2655 Freeport ME                                                               
 3252 126/148  M2024   56:31.0  9:06 1:02:45.3  John Melhus               24 M   6931 Norway ME                                                                 
 3253  24/53   M6569   56:31.1  9:06   58:24.4  Stephen Beale             68 M   5949 Durham ME                                                                 
 3254 272/376  M3539   56:31.2  9:06 1:00:32.0  Lorin Martin Martin       36 M   5764 Poland Spring ME                                                          
 3255 258/352  M4549   56:31.7  9:06 1:00:14.9  Evan Smith                46 M   4416 Freeport ME                                                               
 3256  25/53   M6569   56:31.7  9:06 1:02:31.4  Richard Neal              67 M   5892 Woburn MA                                                                 
 3257 197/437  F3539   56:31.7  9:06 1:00:46.1  Dava Davin                38 F    524 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 3258 273/376  M3539   56:32.1  9:06   58:27.7  Mohamad Farhat            36 M   5550 Salem MA                                                                  
 3259 162/391  F4044   56:32.4  9:06 1:00:50.9  Michelle Murley           44 F   4936 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3260  29/114  F5559   56:33.0  9:07 1:01:09.3  Candace Platz             58 F    631 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3261 274/376  M3539   56:33.4  9:07   59:47.4  Mark Breton               39 M   1594 Rockland ME                                                               
 3262 275/376  M3539   56:33.6  9:07 1:01:07.7  Eric Lacombe              36 M   1866 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3263 123/315  F4549   56:33.7  9:07 1:00:33.6  Karen Broughton           48 F   6548 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 3264  26/53   M6569   56:33.8  9:07   58:10.5  William O'Connor          66 M   5370 Woburn MA UMI                                                             
 3265 259/352  M4549   56:34.0  9:07 1:02:44.0  Kevin Sutton              48 M   2989 South Portland ME                                                         
 3266 104/190  F1519   56:35.0  9:07   59:55.5  Katie Shottes             16 F    165 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3267 210/409  F2529   56:35.2  9:07 1:00:58.6  Danielle Gray             26 F    197 Fremont NH                                                                
 3268 244/309  M3034   56:35.4  9:07 1:01:27.7  Benjamin Kahn             33 M    546 South Portland ME                                                         
 3269 163/391  F4044   56:35.5  9:07   59:21.1  Laura Vecchio             44 F   4239 South Portland ME                                                         
 3270 274/370  M4044   56:35.6  9:07   57:04.2  Daniel Breton             41 M   4214 Wells ME                                                                  
 3271 124/315  F4549   56:35.8  9:07 1:00:04.5  Julie Corbeau             45 F   5034 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3272 164/391  F4044   56:35.8  9:07 1:02:06.7  Mollie Woodson            44 F   3769 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3273 165/391  F4044   56:36.0  9:07 1:00:54.8  Karen Libby               44 F   5412 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3274  69/231  F5054   56:36.1  9:07   58:54.4  Ann Fourre                50 F   3641 South Portland ME                                                         
 3275 125/315  F4549   56:36.3  9:07   58:12.7  Bethany Lawrence          45 F    794 Portland ME                      AGING EXCELLENCE                         
 3276 209/308  M5054   56:36.5  9:07 1:02:37.1  Daniel Fitzpatrick        54 M   4208 Hopkinton MA                                                              
 3277 190/210  M1519   56:36.5  9:07   59:05.4  Grahm Freme               15 M   2827 Caribou ME                                                                
 3278  68/127  M6064   56:36.7  9:07 1:00:27.9  Thomas Tetu               62 M   5353 Holden ME                                                                 
 3279 210/308  M5054   56:36.7  9:07 1:00:11.8  Joel Despres              50 M   2588 Providence RI                                                             
 3280 211/409  F2529   56:36.9  9:07   59:29.5  Sarah Pike                29 F   2103 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3281 166/391  F4044   56:36.9  9:07   58:13.2  Kate Adams                43 F    795 Brunswick ME                     AGING EXCELLENCE                         
 3282  30/114  F5559   56:37.1  9:07   59:33.3  Sheila Grace              59 F    817 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3283 211/308  M5054   56:37.5  9:07   59:06.0  Bruce Freme               54 M   5651 Caribou ME                                                                
 3284 198/437  F3539   56:37.6  9:07 1:00:11.9  Kim Woodhouse             39 F    214 South Portland ME                                                         
 3285 139/229  M5559   56:38.1  9:07 1:00:48.4  Paul Bouchard             57 M   4351 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3286 275/370  M4044   56:38.1  9:07 1:02:35.1  Jack Woodbury             44 M   4076 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3287 140/229  M5559   56:38.5  9:07 1:00:24.5  Michael Robinson          56 M   2926 Windham ME                                                                
 3288 105/201  F2024   56:38.6  9:07 1:02:04.8  Emily Murray              24 F   1842 South Portland ME                                                         
 3289                  56:38.7  9:07   59:48.0  Erin Graves                  F   1678 Caribou ME                                                                
 3290 276/370  M4044   56:38.8  9:07 1:02:07.1  James Gaddis              42 M   2805 Buxton ME                                                                 
 3291 276/376  M3539   56:38.9  9:07 1:02:07.6  Bruce Cramer              39 M   3043 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3292 277/376  M3539   56:39.4  9:08 1:01:12.5  Chris Russell             37 M   5878 Georgetown MA                                                             
 3293 201/420  F3034   56:39.8  9:08 1:01:52.7  Megan Thompson            30 F   4073 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3294   8/20   M7074   56:39.8  9:08   59:12.7  Dick Rapson               71 M   6404 Lansdale PA                                                               
 3295  31/114  F5559   56:40.1  9:08 1:02:11.9  Soozie Large              59 F   1471 Portland ME                                                               
 3296 212/409  F2529   56:40.3  9:08 1:01:42.5  Rebecca Curtis            28 F   3346 Cambridge MA                                                              
 3297 126/315  F4549   56:40.3  9:08 1:02:00.2  Mary Kate Reny            47 F   3341 Bremen ME                                                                 
 3298 199/437  F3539   56:40.4  9:08 1:00:24.0  Julie Cushman             37 F   2268 Poland ME                                                                 
 3299 278/376  M3539   56:40.5  9:08 1:01:42.3  David Costello            38 M   4866 Needham MA                                                                
 3300 127/315  F4549   56:40.6  9:08 1:01:00.0  Audie Harris              49 F   3559 Scarborough ME                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 67
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3301 277/370  M4044   56:40.8  9:08 1:01:01.3  Daniel Will               43 M   3361 Loudon NH                                                                 
 3302 260/352  M4549   56:41.0  9:08 1:00:05.9  William Aube              45 M   2453 Poland ME                                                                 
 3303 191/210  M1519   56:41.2  9:08   59:22.5  Dustin Shea               17 M    387 North Yarmouth ME                BARBER FOODS                             
 3304 202/420  F3034   56:41.3  9:08 1:03:44.8  Emily McCormick           30 F   6077 New York NY                                                               
 3305 278/370  M4044   56:41.6  9:08 1:03:45.0  Derek Green               42 M   1954 Lewiston ME                                                               
 3306 261/352  M4549   56:41.8  9:08   59:24.4  Christopher Saladino      48 M   5024 Portland ME                                                               
 3307 279/376  M3539   56:41.8  9:08   59:24.6  Michael Wood              39 M   4780 Portland ME                      PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 3308 213/409  F2529   56:42.5  9:08 1:01:03.5  Kerin MacKechnie          29 F   2299 Portland ME                                                               
 3309 105/190  F1519   56:42.9  9:08 1:00:58.2  Libby Arford              15 F   5676 Brunswick ME                                                              
 3310 212/308  M5054   56:43.2  9:08 1:03:09.7  Michael Knight            53 M   5689 Lebanon ME                                                                
 3311 128/315  F4549   56:43.4  9:08 1:03:04.0  Atoka Dumont              48 F   3897 North Waterboro ME               VOLK PACKAGING CORPORATION               
 3312 245/309  M3034   56:43.7  9:08 1:01:27.8  Joseph MacEdo             30 M   6450 North Providence RI                                                       
 3313 200/437  F3539   56:44.0  9:08 1:02:03.0  Christine Chasse          39 F   4641 South Portland ME                                                         
 3314 203/420  F3034   56:44.0  9:08 1:01:27.7  Sarah MacEdo              30 F   6449 North Providence RI                                                       
 3315 204/420  F3034   56:44.2  9:08 1:02:06.5  Mary Kelleher             31 F   3592 Woburn MA                                                                 
 3316 141/229  M5559   56:44.4  9:08 1:01:55.7  Mick McCall               56 M    759 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3317 205/420  F3034   56:44.5  9:08 1:00:15.4  Caryn Crasnick-Maloney    34 F   1458 Abington MA                                                               
 3318 214/409  F2529   56:44.6  9:08 1:01:46.4  Laura Fogerty             27 F   3485 Newton MA                                                                 
 3319  13/31   F0114   56:44.9  9:08   58:43.6  Isabel Johnston           14 F   1138 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3320 201/437  F3539   56:45.5  9:09 1:00:20.3  Laura Nicholas            37 F   6533 Stratham NH                                                               
 3321  27/53   M6569   56:45.5  9:09   59:35.0  James Bunting             65 M   4893 Hudson OH                                                                 
 3322 167/391  F4044   56:46.4  9:09 1:01:25.2  Renee Therrien            44 F   3240 Lewiston ME                                                               
 3323 206/420  F3034   56:46.5  9:09 1:02:49.2  Megan Owen                31 F   4066 South Portland ME                                                         
 3324 207/420  F3034   56:46.8  9:09   58:42.3  Karen Walp                31 F   5934 Boston MA                                                                 
 3325 208/420  F3034   56:46.8  9:09 1:00:11.6  Sandra Christiansen       34 F   2752 Portland ME                                                               
 3326 215/409  F2529   56:46.9  9:09 1:00:11.7  Sigrid Coffin             26 F   5177 Portland ME                                                               
 3327 202/437  F3539   56:47.6  9:09 1:01:36.3  Justine Johnson           35 F   2179 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3328 262/352  M4549   56:47.6  9:09 1:00:34.2  Mitch Thomas              48 M    527 Durham ME                                                                 
 3329 203/437  F3539   56:47.6  9:09   58:30.9  Cameron Myrick            38 F   2329 Topsham ME                       L.L BEAN                                 
 3330 168/391  F4044   56:48.0  9:09 1:00:37.8  Linda Bernier             43 F   4240 South Portland ME                                                         
 3331 213/308  M5054   56:48.0  9:09   59:49.9  Paul Nee                  53 M    766 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3332 169/391  F4044   56:48.3  9:09 1:00:36.6  Melissa Spence            41 F   6656 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3333 192/210  M1519   56:48.4  9:09   59:30.4  Trevor Desmond            15 M    380 North Yarmouth ME                BARBER FOODS                             
 3334 170/391  F4044   56:48.7  9:09   59:51.9  Sarah Lufkin              40 F   3587 Portland ME                                                               
 3335 193/210  M1519   56:49.0  9:09 1:01:25.2  Peter Tomascak            18 M   6168 Portland ME                                                               
 3336 246/309  M3034   56:49.3  9:09 1:00:05.5  Bryan Steinert            30 M   1566 Portland ME                                                               
 3337 216/409  F2529   56:49.4  9:09 1:00:05.2  Abbey Forcier             27 F   2286 Portland ME                                                               
 3338 171/391  F4044   56:49.8  9:09   58:35.9  Carol Lavigne             43 F   2692 So. Portland ME                                                           
 3339 194/210  M1519   56:50.0  9:09 1:01:25.5  Zachary Hillman           16 M   1390 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3340 280/376  M3539   56:50.0  9:09 1:01:46.6  Michael Pridham           37 M   6628 Portland ME                                                               
 3341 279/370  M4044   56:50.2  9:09 1:00:39.3  John Wall                 43 M   2109 South Portland ME                                                         
 3342 263/352  M4549   56:50.2  9:09 1:01:25.5  Peter Tomascak            49 M   6054 Portland ME                                                               
 3343 217/409  F2529   56:50.7  9:09 1:00:45.7  Sarah Williams            28 F   4557 Pittsfield ME                                                             
 3344 204/437  F3539   56:51.2  9:09 1:00:39.9  Nikki Ledbetter           38 F   2755 Buxton ME                                                                 
 3345 202/264  M2529   56:51.3  9:09 1:02:50.6  Daryl Ostapowicz          28 M   5936 Portland ME                                                               
 3346 281/376  M3539   56:51.4  9:10 1:00:49.3  Laura Blaisdell           35 M   5897 South Portland ME                                                         
 3347 209/420  F3034   56:51.5  9:10 1:03:14.8  Darcy Liberty             30 F    601 Newry ME                                                                  
 3348 280/370  M4044   56:51.8  9:10 1:00:49.4  Andy Lillienthal          43 M   5765 South Portland ME                                                         
 3349 282/376  M3539   56:52.1  9:10   58:46.4  Steven Hassencahl         38 M   3531 South Portland ME                                                         
 3350 106/201  F2024   56:52.2  9:10 1:00:22.3  Theresa McKenzie          21 F   1298 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 68
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3351 205/437  F3539   56:52.6  9:10   59:42.7  Anjali Prakash            38 F   3211 Chevy Chase MD                                                            
 3352 283/376  M3539   56:52.8  9:10 1:01:47.3  Justin Leblanc            39 M   3970 South Portland ME                                                         
 3353 142/229  M5559   56:52.8  9:10 1:03:08.1  Bill Wood                 57 M   5186 Harrison ME                                                               
 3354 284/376  M3539   56:53.7  9:10 1:00:52.7  Tom Bolduc                39 M   4249 South Portland ME                                                         
 3355 106/190  F1519   56:53.7  9:10 1:00:29.7  Meghan Salvon             16 F   5062 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
 3356 206/437  F3539   56:53.8  9:10 1:00:33.3  Dawn Goodwin              36 F   3336 Ankeny IA                                                                 
 3357  69/127  M6064   56:53.8  9:10 1:01:29.7  Richard Kenney            63 M   2130 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3358 207/437  F3539   56:53.9  9:10 1:00:42.1  Jennifer Scarpitti-Nelso  39 F    987 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3359 107/201  F2024   56:54.4  9:10   59:26.6  Sarah Wissler             24 F   1939 Portland ME                                                               
 3360 129/315  F4549   56:54.6  9:10 1:00:36.2  Jackie Pierce             45 F    811 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3361 218/409  F2529   56:54.7  9:10 1:01:42.1  Emilee Taplin-Lacy        29 F   4180 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
 3362 203/264  M2529   56:54.8  9:10 1:01:42.0  Peter Lacy                29 M   2428 Lisbon Falls ME                                                           
 3363 247/309  M3034   56:54.9  9:10 1:03:32.1  William Burbine           30 M   5354 Portland ME                                                               
 3364 210/420  F3034   56:54.9  9:10   59:32.8  Kathryn Blouin            32 F   1687 Brooklyn NY                                                               
 3365 219/409  F2529   56:55.1  9:10 1:03:32.2  Laura Burbine             29 F   4513 Portland ME                                                               
 3366 214/308  M5054   56:55.7  9:10 1:01:28.3  Sheldon Goldman           50 M   4711 Scarsdale NY                                                              
 3367 172/391  F4044   56:55.8  9:10 1:00:57.5  Charlene Dion             42 F   4227 Topsham ME                                                                
 3368 281/370  M4044   56:55.8  9:10   58:47.0  Jeff Zachau               42 M   4290 Freeport ME                                                               
 3369 248/309  M3034   56:56.1  9:10 1:00:40.7  David Scarpitti           32 M   4855 Hudson MA                                                                 
 3370 264/352  M4549   56:56.4  9:10 1:00:41.8  David Jacques             48 M   2243 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3371 195/210  M1519   56:56.4  9:10   58:48.7  Michael Lyons             15 M   6099 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 3372  32/114  F5559   56:56.5  9:10   59:32.8  Nancy Gunn                55 F    921 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3373 215/308  M5054   56:56.8  9:10 1:01:25.9  David Hoops               51 M   4453 South Portland ME                                                         
 3374 108/201  F2024   56:57.0  9:10 1:01:25.9  Jenna Hoops               20 F   5282 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3375 208/437  F3539   56:57.1  9:10   59:34.1  Kerry Voisine             38 F   3169 Fort Kent ME                                                              
 3376 282/370  M4044   56:57.2  9:10 1:00:52.3  Craig Piper               44 M   4007 South Portland ME                                                         
 3377  70/231  F5054   56:57.5  9:10 1:02:14.9  Sarah Weinstein           50 F   5128 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 3378 173/391  F4044   56:57.7  9:11   59:12.7  Tania Wood                41 F   1172 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3379 130/315  F4549   56:57.9  9:11 1:01:45.6  Mary Boutet               47 F   3997 Saco ME                                                                   
 3380  71/231  F5054   56:57.9  9:11 1:00:18.7  Jaclyn Bamford            53 F    722 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3381 196/210  M1519   56:58.1  9:11   58:51.2  Patrick Conley            16 M   6954 Portland ME                                                               
 3382 143/229  M5559   56:58.6  9:11 1:00:52.3  Jeffrey Holden            57 M   3647 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3383  70/127  M6064   56:58.8  9:11 1:00:32.4  Rocket Wong               63 M   6028 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3384 209/437  F3539   56:59.1  9:11 1:03:40.2  Amanda Corriero           36 F   4103 Glen Ridge NJ                                                             
 3385 283/370  M4044   56:59.1  9:11 1:01:11.4  Benjamin Herrera          44 M   1614 Weston FL                                                                 
 3386  71/127  M6064   56:59.2  9:11   59:59.8  Cliff Dunphe              62 M   2383 Saco ME                                                                   
 3387 285/376  M3539   56:59.3  9:11   58:44.2  Eric West                 36 M   6836 Toluca Lake CA                                                            
 3388 286/376  M3539   56:59.4  9:11   59:14.0  Ben Tierney-Trevor        39 M   3920 S. Portland ME                                                            
 3389 211/420  F3034   56:59.7  9:11 1:00:08.6  Jennifer Hayward          33 F   1442 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3390 210/437  F3539   57:00.0  9:11   59:14.1  Kara Tierney-Trevor       38 F   3444 South Portland ME                                                         
 3391 212/420  F3034   57:00.1  9:11   59:09.6  Pamela Lydon              31 F   3802 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3392 211/437  F3539   57:00.1  9:11   58:47.3  Karla Gilbert             35 F   5087 Portland ME                                                               
 3393 220/409  F2529   57:00.2  9:11 1:00:25.6  Amy Barham                28 F   1632 Portland ME                                                               
 3394 221/409  F2529   57:00.5  9:11 1:00:25.6  Lauren Blair              27 F   1580 Portland ME                                                               
 3395 216/308  M5054   57:00.5  9:11   59:11.8  Mark Davis                53 M   2791 Kingwood TX                                                               
 3396 174/391  F4044   57:01.4  9:11 1:00:05.0  Julie Rosenthal           40 F   2941 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3397 213/420  F3034   57:01.7  9:11 1:03:50.3  Meagan Soule              32 F   1662 Whitefield ME                                                             
 3398 287/376  M3539   57:02.1  9:11   59:53.0  Shawn Gray                38 M   1088 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3399 222/409  F2529   57:02.3  9:11   58:58.7  Amy Demerchant            28 F   6199 Bar Harbor ME                                                             
 3400 223/409  F2529   57:02.6  9:11 1:03:44.9  Meaghan Murray            28 F   1888 Charlestown MA                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 69
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3401  72/231  F5054   57:02.8  9:11   59:41.7  Betsy Parker-Landmann     52 F   5083 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3402 249/309  M3034   57:03.6  9:11 1:00:13.8  Greg Lewis                34 M   3527 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3403 212/437  F3539   57:03.8  9:11 1:00:59.5  Sandra Day                37 F   5199 Portland ME                                                               
 3404 144/229  M5559   57:03.9  9:12   58:34.3  David Courtney            56 M    543 Portland ME                                                               
 3405 175/391  F4044   57:04.4  9:12 1:00:58.8  Barbara Romano            44 F   3038 South Portland ME                                                         
 3406 176/391  F4044   57:04.7  9:12 1:02:09.9  Jae Sleggs                44 F   2793 Waterford VA                                                              
 3407 131/315  F4549   57:04.8  9:12 1:02:12.1  Lorraine McElwain         47 F   4398 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3408 288/376  M3539   57:05.1  9:12 1:02:04.4  Shane Roy                 37 M   5520 Charlestown MA                                                            
 3409 214/420  F3034   57:05.1  9:12 1:02:04.3  Thereasa Fullmer          30 F   3887 Charlestown MA                                                            
 3410 224/409  F2529   57:05.3  9:12 1:03:18.7  Caitlin Hutt              28 F   6538 Knox ME                                                                   
 3411 145/229  M5559   57:05.4  9:12 1:01:01.0  William Foley             57 M   3729 Tamworth NH                                                               
 3412 146/229  M5559   57:06.3  9:12 1:01:27.7  Gary Gillespie            57 M    243 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3413 213/437  F3539   57:06.3  9:12 1:01:44.8  Hjordys Fedorowicz        35 F   6221 Lewiston ME                                                               
 3414 215/420  F3034   57:07.0  9:12 1:01:11.3  Katy Nicketakis           30 F    408 Portland ME                      OAKHURST DAIRY                           
 3415 177/391  F4044   57:07.1  9:12   57:43.8  Nadine Seguin             40 F   3447 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3416 214/437  F3539   57:07.1  9:12 1:01:47.2  Heather Drury             36 F   1438 Glastonbury CT                                                            
 3417 147/229  M5559   57:07.9  9:12 1:00:12.9  Robert Ayotte             57 M   2663 Medfield MA                                                               
 3418  73/231  F5054   57:08.2  9:12 1:01:34.1  Celine Gauthier           52 F   6047 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 3419 109/201  F2024   57:08.2  9:12 1:01:27.8  Sarah Jensen              24 F   6589 New York NY                                                               
 3420  74/231  F5054   57:08.5  9:12   59:21.1  Patty Medina              53 F   4102 Waterhouse Road ME                                                        
 3421 178/391  F4044   57:08.7  9:12 1:00:18.0  Bobbie Kallner            40 F   6578 Lawrenceville NJ                                                          
 3422 215/437  F3539   57:08.7  9:12 1:00:18.2  Kristan Steele            38 F   6579 Lawrenceville NJ                                                          
 3423 225/409  F2529   57:08.9  9:12 1:00:53.2  Jamie Strout              26 F   1146 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3424 289/376  M3539   57:09.0  9:12 1:01:49.8  Chris Marshall            38 M   2066 Wells ME                                                                  
 3425 110/201  F2024   57:09.3  9:12   59:38.9  Annie Gemmer              21 F   4008 Portland ME                                                               
 3426 226/409  F2529   57:10.3  9:13 1:04:00.9  Sarah Dumais              28 F   4736 Lewiston ME                                                               
 3427 250/309  M3034   57:10.5  9:13   58:47.3  Michael Tillery           34 M   4828 Naples ME                                                                 
 3428 227/409  F2529   57:10.6  9:13   59:27.2  Tessa Prince              26 F    508 Windham ME                                                                
 3429 284/370  M4044   57:10.7  9:13 1:00:56.3  Paul Chadbourne           42 M   4964 Bangor ME                                                                 
 3430 228/409  F2529   57:10.8  9:13 1:04:01.1  Marissa Tardif            28 F   2684 Sabattus ME                                                               
 3431 216/420  F3034   57:11.3  9:13 1:03:08.6  Andrea Conley             33 F   4177 Portland ME                                                               
 3432 107/190  F1519   57:11.3  9:13   59:54.0  Kayla Raftice             16 F   6363 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3433 127/148  M2024   57:11.3  9:13   58:25.8  Zach Scrutchfield         20 M   5750 Portland ME                                                               
 3434 216/437  F3539   57:11.6  9:13 1:01:27.5  Michelle Durgin           39 F    255 Westbrook ME                     HANNAFORD                                
 3435 217/420  F3034   57:11.7  9:13 1:03:55.4  Melissa Metivier          34 F   6031 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3436 218/420  F3034   57:12.0  9:13 1:00:26.0  Robin Baukus              34 F   4292 Portland ME                                                               
 3437 179/391  F4044   57:12.5  9:13   59:04.2  Ann Murphy                42 F   5018 Portland ME                                                               
 3438 132/315  F4549   57:12.6  9:13   59:07.8  Susanne Conley-Higgins    48 F   1208 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3439 219/420  F3034   57:13.0  9:13 1:01:08.1  Anne Davis                32 F   1644 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3440 251/309  M3034   57:13.0  9:13   59:38.3  Matt Daniels              30 M   5381 Portland ME                                                               
 3441 133/315  F4549   57:13.2  9:13   59:21.5  Sue Sarka                 45 F    925 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3442 265/352  M4549   57:13.3  9:13 1:00:27.6  John Richardson           47 M   1362 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3443 108/190  F1519   57:13.4  9:13   59:01.2  Emily Weekes              19 F   5098 Stroudsburg PA                                                            
 3444 148/229  M5559   57:13.4  9:13 1:01:11.5  Thomas Tuttle             55 M   1944 South Portland ME                                                         
 3445 217/437  F3539   57:13.8  9:13   59:44.9  Laura Kelley              35 F   5526 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3446 149/229  M5559   57:14.0  9:13 1:00:03.5  William Brooke            57 M    289 Whitefield ME                    FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 3447 220/420  F3034   57:14.2  9:13 1:02:35.3  Elizabeth Obert           33 F    712 Wakefield MA                                                              
 3448  28/53   M6569   57:14.3  9:13 1:03:12.6  Frank Wright              65 M   4226 Cape Neddick ME                                                           
 3449 218/437  F3539   57:14.3  9:13   59:41.8  Christine McCrum          36 F   3520 Portland ME                                                               
 3450 180/391  F4044   57:14.5  9:13 1:01:39.5  Cecilia Sirianni          44 F   2047 North Waterboro ME                                                        
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 70
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3451 221/420  F3034   57:14.6  9:13 1:02:35.0  Margaret Obert            33 F    743 Wakefield MA                                                              
 3452 252/309  M3034   57:14.7  9:13 1:02:51.9  Rob Reed                  34 M   2360 South Portland ME                                                         
 3453 204/264  M2529   57:15.0  9:13 1:01:32.2  Stephen Frawley           27 M   1064 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3454 285/370  M4044   57:15.5  9:13   59:35.2  Phil Ingraham             42 M   5375 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3455 253/309  M3034   57:15.8  9:13 1:02:37.8  Eric Hinkel               31 M   2962 Wells ME                                                                  
 3456 134/315  F4549   57:15.9  9:13 1:00:37.5  Elaine Bourne             49 F   5117 Belgrade Lakes ME                                                         
 3457 109/190  F1519   57:15.9  9:13 1:00:52.4  Rachel Millett            17 F    184 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3458 229/409  F2529   57:15.9  9:13 1:02:07.7  Stephanie Chanpimol       26 F   4457 Portland ME                                                               
 3459 219/437  F3539   57:16.1  9:13   58:40.4  Darcy Littlefield         37 F   4717 McLean VA                                                                 
 3460 205/264  M2529   57:16.3  9:14 1:01:55.3  Channing Denton           28 M   5188 Rutland VT                                                                
 3461 150/229  M5559   57:16.6  9:14 1:00:55.6  Lawrence Herdade          57 M   1978 Portland ME                                                               
 3462 217/308  M5054   57:17.0  9:14   59:35.5  Robert Rowse              54 M   3585 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3463 222/420  F3034   57:17.1  9:14   58:19.7  Katherine Dodge           30 F   4648 Kingston NH                                                               
 3464 181/391  F4044   57:17.5  9:14 1:01:54.5  Lori Denton               42 F   4898 Rutland VT                                                                
 3465 223/420  F3034   57:17.7  9:14 1:01:28.7  Erica Romanowsky          32 F   5124 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3466 224/420  F3034   57:18.7  9:14 1:00:27.4  Neeburbunn Lewis          32 F    845 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3467 206/264  M2529   57:18.8  9:14 1:00:49.5  Andre Shaw                28 M   5891 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3468 230/409  F2529   57:19.2  9:14 1:01:32.1  Laura Dowd                26 F   3065 Belgrade ME                                                               
 3469 231/409  F2529   57:19.4  9:14 1:00:49.7  Anne Shaw                 28 F   5941 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3470 225/420  F3034   57:19.6  9:14   59:59.4  Caitlin Van Til           33 F   3353 Portland ME                      PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 3471 226/420  F3034   57:20.0  9:14   59:11.8  Jen McGowan               33 F   2070 Portland ME                                                               
 3472 182/391  F4044   57:20.3  9:14 1:02:49.5  Jennifer Schumacher       40 F   4512 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 3473 290/376  M3539   57:20.4  9:14   58:44.2  Joe Manning               37 M   2065 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3474 220/437  F3539   57:20.4  9:14 1:00:40.5  Tara Nau                  38 F    236 Springvale ME                                                             
 3475 286/370  M4044   57:20.5  9:14   59:18.5  Daniel McKeown            44 M   4795 Scarborough ME                   MAINE HEALTH                             
 3476  75/231  F5054   57:20.9  9:14 1:00:15.1  Michele Meyer             51 F   4011 Eliot ME                                                                  
 3477 266/352  M4549   57:21.1  9:14 1:00:54.6  John Lipovsky             49 M   6463 Monmouth ME                                                               
 3478  76/231  F5054   57:21.6  9:14   59:51.3  April Massey              54 F   3643 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 3479 232/409  F2529   57:22.7  9:15   59:24.2  Dorice Reitchel           27 F   6678 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3480 207/264  M2529   57:23.2  9:15 1:03:42.7  Michael Morel             28 M   6194 Framingham MA                                                             
 3481 221/437  F3539   57:23.3  9:15 1:00:53.2  Erica Nappi               35 F   2520 Portland ME                                                               
 3482 111/201  F2024   57:23.5  9:15 1:01:09.8  Lauren Croteau            24 F   3052 Boston MA                                                                 
 3483 110/190  F1519   57:23.5  9:15 1:00:56.2  Victoria Brigham          15 F    413 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3484 227/420  F3034   57:23.7  9:15 1:01:41.7  Jean Burr                 31 F   1847 Clinton NY                                                                
 3485 291/376  M3539   57:24.6  9:15 1:02:54.9  Ryan Card                 39 M   4938 Woolwich ME                                                               
 3486   9/20   M7074   57:24.8  9:15   58:54.4  Frank Woodard             71 M   1790 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3487 112/201  F2024   57:24.9  9:15 1:01:28.6  Arianna Belcher           22 F   1201 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3488 208/264  M2529   57:24.9  9:15 1:01:24.4  Tyson Jacques             26 M   1467 Providence RI                                                             
 3489 222/437  F3539   57:25.0  9:15 1:01:24.3  Erin Jacques              35 F   2783 Biddeford ME                                                              
 3490 209/264  M2529   57:25.0  9:15 1:00:32.9  Dave Frey                 28 M   2554 Charlestown MA                                                            
 3491 292/376  M3539   57:25.1  9:15   57:25.1  David Murdoch             37 M   4969 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3492 113/201  F2024   57:25.2  9:15 1:00:32.6  Hannah Small              23 F   1975 Portland ME                                                               
 3493 267/352  M4549   57:25.2  9:15 1:01:00.5  Jeff Jackson              45 M   1713 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3494 228/420  F3034   57:25.2  9:15 1:01:24.3  Rebecca Jacques           30 F   2681 Biddeford ME                                                              
 3495 135/315  F4549   57:25.5  9:15 1:00:42.1  Pamela Baldwin            48 F   3648 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3496 223/437  F3539   57:25.5  9:15 1:00:42.3  Joellen Duplisea          38 F   2940 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3497 229/420  F3034   57:25.6  9:15 1:02:22.3  Kara Herling Murphy       34 F   2219 Minot ME                                                                  
 3498 183/391  F4044   57:26.1  9:15 1:01:07.9  Cara Michaud              41 F   4442 Portland ME                                                               
 3499 136/315  F4549   57:26.1  9:15 1:02:07.7  Carol Rogers              46 F   1689 Topsham ME                                                                
 3500 230/420  F3034   57:26.5  9:15 1:02:14.6  Erin Cinelli              34 F    537 Gardiner ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 71
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3501 224/437  F3539   57:26.7  9:15 1:01:00.4  Annie Jackson             35 F   2794 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3502 268/352  M4549   57:26.9  9:15   59:57.6  Kent Murdick              45 M   4162 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3503 225/437  F3539   57:27.1  9:15   59:28.8  Tracy Sesselberg          39 F    813 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3504 184/391  F4044   57:27.2  9:15 1:01:54.8  Patricia Cooper           43 F   6270 Wilton CT                                                                 
 3505 226/437  F3539   57:27.5  9:15   59:58.0  Martha Murdick            38 F   3103 Andrews Ave ME                                                            
 3506  13/57   F6064   57:27.5  9:15 1:01:18.7  Melanie Perrone           64 F   6243 Bradenton FL                                                              
 3507 231/420  F3034   57:27.7  9:15 1:00:58.0  Amy Green                 34 F   6251 East Hampton CT                                                           
 3508  33/114  F5559   57:28.3  9:15 1:00:58.2  Bryony Urquhart           58 F   4494 Portland ME                                                               
 3509 218/308  M5054   57:28.9  9:16 1:01:10.2  Thomas Whitcomb           52 M    786 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3510 185/391  F4044   57:30.7  9:16 1:02:24.5  Kate McCarthy             40 F   5848 Danvers MA                                                                
 3511 219/308  M5054   57:31.5  9:16 1:01:48.6  Peter McDonald            50 M    770 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3512 227/437  F3539   57:31.6  9:16 1:00:53.1  Ellie Chase               35 F   6864 Portland ME                                                               
 3513 114/201  F2024   57:31.9  9:16 1:01:09.1  Whitney Boudreau          24 F   3858 Holden ME                                                                 
 3514 186/391  F4044   57:32.3  9:16 1:00:10.9  Mary-Ellen Towne          42 F   1252 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3515 220/308  M5054   57:32.5  9:16 1:00:05.3  Thomas Watson             54 M    945 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3516 232/420  F3034   57:32.8  9:16 1:00:53.8  Bree Lacasse              34 F   3026 Portland ME                                                               
 3517  77/231  F5054   57:33.7  9:16 1:02:18.4  Sharon Allen              52 F   2030 South Portland ME                                                         
 3518 228/437  F3539   57:33.8  9:16 1:02:25.8  Donna Boudreau            37 F   3041 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3519 229/437  F3539   57:34.1  9:16 1:01:36.7  Shea Hamilton             39 F   1255 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3520 151/229  M5559   57:34.3  9:16 1:03:06.7  Jeffrey Coffin            58 M   1995 Middletown CT                                                             
 3521 187/391  F4044   57:35.1  9:17 1:00:21.2  Mary Beeaker              41 F   2127 Portland ME                                                               
 3522 293/376  M3539   57:35.3  9:17 1:02:44.7  Jeffrey Boehning          37 M   6098 Chicago IL                                                                
 3523  72/127  M6064   57:35.6  9:17 1:00:31.0  Paul Lamb                 62 M   4188 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3524 137/315  F4549   57:35.6  9:17 1:00:48.2  Robyn Brown               46 F   5028 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3525  14/31   F0114   57:35.7  9:17 1:03:03.6  Anna Nesgos               13 F   6563 Auburndale MA                                                             
 3526 221/308  M5054   57:36.0  9:17   59:39.0  Knowlton Rick             51 M   5619 Camden ME                                                                 
 3527 233/409  F2529   57:36.6  9:17 1:01:50.2  Sarah Tibbetts            28 F   5380 Lyman ME                                                                  
 3528 287/370  M4044   57:36.7  9:17 1:03:12.5  Scott Ayre                43 M   2874 South Portland ME                                                         
 3529  78/231  F5054   57:37.1  9:17   59:39.1  Beth Goduti               52 F   5971 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3530 230/437  F3539   57:37.3  9:17 1:01:13.0  Tricia Mokriski           35 F   2363 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3531 197/210  M1519   57:37.3  9:17   58:13.2  Denzel Tomaszewski        15 M    587 Wells ME                                                                  
 3532 222/308  M5054   57:37.4  9:17 1:01:26.5  Nicholas Mavodones        50 M   1934 Portland ME                                                               
 3533 234/409  F2529   57:37.5  9:17 1:02:03.7  Laura Farrington          25 F   6520 Waterville ME                                                             
 3534 231/437  F3539   57:37.8  9:17 1:00:14.4  Jennifer Lenardson        39 F   4793 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3535 210/264  M2529   57:38.1  9:17   59:37.7  Lucas Holden              26 M   5441 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3536 188/391  F4044   57:38.3  9:17 1:01:23.8  Laurie Chadbourne         41 F   4928 Bangor ME                                                                 
 3537 269/352  M4549   57:38.6  9:17 1:03:36.2  Michael Peters            49 M   5408 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3538 138/315  F4549   57:38.7  9:17 1:02:32.4  Gwyn Tracy                46 F   5392 South Portland ME                                                         
 3539 232/437  F3539   57:39.8  9:17 1:00:46.0  Susanne Chenoweth         37 F   4676 Conway NH                                                                 
 3540 223/308  M5054   57:40.6  9:17 1:03:41.4  John McGourty             50 M   3994 Mansfield MA                                                              
 3541 235/409  F2529   57:40.7  9:17 1:03:18.7  Cindy Hartley             26 F   3671 Portland ME                                                               
 3542 294/376  M3539   57:40.9  9:17 1:02:02.1  Ryan Tierney              36 M   2136 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3543 233/420  F3034   57:41.2  9:18 1:03:19.3  Jennifer Bryant           32 F   1962 Standish ME                                                               
 3544 236/409  F2529   57:41.3  9:18 1:03:19.4  Cathy Bernard             28 F   1864 Portland ME                                                               
 3545 233/437  F3539   57:41.4  9:18   59:13.1  Holly Lancaster           38 F   1950 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3546 234/437  F3539   57:41.4  9:18   59:05.3  Christa Manning           37 F   2856 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3547  14/57   F6064   57:41.5  9:18   59:48.9  Arlene Hanson             64 F   5849 Portland ME                                                               
 3548 295/376  M3539   57:41.9  9:18 1:03:05.3  Erik Johansson            39 M    843 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3549 237/409  F2529   57:42.4  9:18 1:00:43.4  Jessica Shaknis           26 F   5770 Alexandria VA                                                             
 3550  79/231  F5054   57:42.6  9:18 1:01:34.0  Lisa Kinsman              51 F   3127 Yarmouth ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 72
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3551  29/53   M6569   57:43.2  9:18 1:03:25.5  Alan Leathers             67 M   1140 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3552 224/308  M5054   57:43.9  9:18 1:01:39.7  Douglas Ross              53 M   2645 Vienna VA                                                                 
 3553 296/376  M3539   57:43.9  9:18   59:49.2  Sean McKenney             38 M   3658 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3554  73/127  M6064   57:44.0  9:18 1:00:29.3  Walter Fletcher           62 M   3219 Freeport ME                                                               
 3555 128/148  M2024   57:44.0  9:18 1:01:49.7  Aaron Whitten             24 M   6608 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3556 235/437  F3539   57:44.3  9:18   59:49.6  Jennifer McKenney         36 F   1956 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3557 189/391  F4044   57:44.8  9:18   59:37.2  Marytracey Lyons          43 F   3764 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 3558 139/315  F4549   57:45.8  9:18 1:02:14.9  Jody Dixon                46 F   4022 Crownsville MD                                                            
 3559 236/437  F3539   57:45.9  9:18 1:01:58.8  Amie Boucher              37 F   1504 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3560  15/31   F0114   57:46.5  9:18 1:00:23.3  Phoebe Shields            14 F   6735 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3561 238/409  F2529   57:47.4  9:19   59:36.9  Kate Dennis               28 F   3272 Cambridge MA                                                              
 3562 234/420  F3034   57:47.5  9:19 1:02:47.1  Nicole Malouf             33 F   2917 Winchester MA                                                             
 3563 270/352  M4549   57:47.9  9:19 1:02:42.0  Scott Hardy               45 M    466 Scarborough ME                   L.L BEAN                                 
 3564 152/229  M5559   57:48.4  9:19 1:02:39.2  Richard Fortin            57 M   3374 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 3565  74/127  M6064   57:48.5  9:19 1:01:22.0  Cougar Smith              64 M   6834 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3566 237/437  F3539   57:48.7  9:19 1:01:11.0  Nikki Dresser             39 F    876 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3567  80/231  F5054   57:49.4  9:19 1:02:36.8  Anne Dudley               54 F   5226 South Portland ME                                                         
 3568 190/391  F4044   57:49.8  9:19   59:35.8  Lisa Wentzell             40 F   3960 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3569 140/315  F4549   57:49.9  9:19   59:53.8  Frances Bugbee            46 F   3491 Charlestown MA                                                            
 3570 239/409  F2529   57:50.1  9:19 1:04:38.2  Christina Wotton          26 F   4594 Thomaston ME                                                              
 3571 288/370  M4044   57:50.4  9:19 1:02:36.8  Joseph Schilling          43 M   1135 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3572 240/409  F2529   57:50.8  9:19 1:01:30.8  Andrea Giddings           25 F   5178 Portland ME                                                               
 3573 225/308  M5054   57:51.2  9:19 1:02:37.6  Paul Coughlin             54 M   4318 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 3574 235/420  F3034   57:51.2  9:19 1:04:03.9  Tracy Burton              30 F   3682 Dover NH                                                                  
 3575 241/409  F2529   57:51.4  9:19 1:01:24.1  Bethany Fortier           29 F   6560 Biddeford ME                                                              
 3576 242/409  F2529   57:51.5  9:19   59:26.4  Julianna Poirier          28 F    430 New Gloucester ME                ANTHEM BCBS                              
 3577 297/376  M3539   57:51.6  9:19 1:01:50.0  Ken Fowler                36 M   2834 N. Yarmouth ME                                                            
 3578 271/352  M4549   57:51.9  9:19 1:01:32.8  Bob Cotier                49 M   3513 Boothbay ME                                                               
 3579 238/437  F3539   57:52.2  9:19 1:01:50.7  Heather Whiting           39 F   2123 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3580 226/308  M5054   57:52.3  9:19 1:02:37.4  Peter Gore                50 M   1763 Topsham ME                                                                
 3581 272/352  M4549   57:52.3  9:19   59:55.9  David Arenstam            49 M   1479 Saco ME                                                                   
 3582  81/231  F5054   57:52.5  9:19 1:02:51.7  Robin Morse               50 F   6819 Portland ME                                                               
 3583 239/437  F3539   57:52.7  9:19 1:00:05.0  Laura Weissman            36 F   3908 Kittery ME                                                                
 3584 240/437  F3539   57:52.8  9:19 1:04:18.0  Sara Hastings             37 F   5714 Pownal ME                                                                 
 3585  75/127  M6064   57:52.8  9:19 1:02:49.1  Raymond Belicose          61 M   1578 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3586 141/315  F4549   57:53.0  9:19 1:01:30.6  Deborah Herbert           46 F    195 Richmond VT                                                               
 3587 241/437  F3539   57:53.0  9:19 1:01:51.1  Beth Taylor               35 F   4218 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3588 111/190  F1519   57:53.1  9:19 1:01:30.0  Laney Evers               16 F   4632 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3589 227/308  M5054   57:53.2  9:19 1:00:13.6  Bruce McCullough          52 M   3119 Philadelphia PA                                                           
 3590 289/370  M4044   57:53.3  9:19   59:14.2  Michael McPherson         40 M   4369 Ashby MA                                                                  
 3591 298/376  M3539   57:53.5  9:19 1:01:21.6  Peter Herrick             39 M   6570 South Portland ME                                                         
 3592 290/370  M4044   57:53.5  9:19 1:01:21.3  Jason Leggett             40 M   5766 Windham ME                                                                
 3593 236/420  F3034   57:53.6  9:20 1:01:38.3  Tori Nadeau-Simonds       31 F   5875 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3594 299/376  M3539   57:53.6  9:20 1:01:21.7  Sam Herrick               37 M   6582 San Francisco CA                                                          
 3595 254/309  M3034   57:54.3  9:20 1:01:02.5  Greg Hamann               33 M   6947 Waltham MA                                                                
 3596 300/376  M3539   57:54.5  9:20 1:02:45.8  Steven Trockman           36 M   1910 Topsham ME                                                                
 3597 237/420  F3034   57:55.1  9:20 1:02:20.4  Jennifer Nelson           33 F    416 Scarborough ME                   OAKHURST DAIRY                           
 3598 273/352  M4549   57:55.5  9:20 1:01:14.6  Allverson De Souza        45 M   2503 Boston MA                                                                 
 3599 228/308  M5054   57:56.0  9:20 1:02:19.4  Stephen Wyman             52 M   5966 Hopkinton MA                                                              
 3600 255/309  M3034   57:56.5  9:20 1:01:31.4  Nicholas Pelletier        31 M   2321 Clinton ME                                                                
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 73
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3601 243/409  F2529   57:56.7  9:20 1:01:53.8  Katherine Clapham         25 F   2021 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 3602 142/315  F4549   57:56.9  9:20   57:56.9  Deborah Murphy            48 F   1129 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3603 191/391  F4044   57:57.6  9:20 1:02:44.3  Jennifer Tabb             40 F   5391 Portland ME                                                               
 3604 143/315  F4549   57:57.7  9:20   59:14.9  Joanne Olsen              47 F   1353 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3605 242/437  F3539   57:57.7  9:20 1:01:33.4  Jennifer McGoldrick       37 F   2851 Bangor ME                                                                 
 3606 243/437  F3539   57:57.7  9:20 1:01:33.5  Christine Lally Kendall   38 F   1397 Bangor ME                                                                 
 3607 192/391  F4044   57:57.9  9:20 1:01:09.6  Tsana Nobles              40 F   5823 Barre VT                                                                  
 3608 211/264  M2529   57:58.7  9:20 1:04:17.5  David Withiam             26 M   1498 Somerville MA                                                             
 3609 112/190  F1519   57:59.9  9:21 1:00:17.0  Deedee Curran             17 F   1318 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3610 144/315  F4549   58:00.3  9:21 1:01:55.0  Lynne Holler              47 F   4941 South Portland ME                                                         
 3611 244/409  F2529   58:00.3  9:21 1:03:03.2  Erin Dunbar               29 F   1454 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3612 153/229  M5559   58:01.7  9:21 1:01:26.0  Drew Cheney               56 M    568 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3613 145/315  F4549   58:02.0  9:21 1:03:11.3  Donna Berce               47 F   4910 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3614  82/231  F5054   58:02.2  9:21 1:03:54.6  Denise Illsley            50 F   3010 Tewksbury MA                                                              
 3615 301/376  M3539   58:02.3  9:21 1:03:21.5  Douglas Lacey             38 M    709 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3616 256/309  M3034   58:02.4  9:21 1:00:42.5  Ethan Carlson             31 M   1558 Melrose MA                                                                
 3617  83/231  F5054   58:02.4  9:21 1:03:54.5  Kathy McPherson           54 F   4639 Beverly MA                                                                
 3618 229/308  M5054   58:02.4  9:21 1:03:11.8  Robert Demarre            51 M   6032 Natick MA                                                                 
 3619 245/409  F2529   58:02.4  9:21 1:01:49.2  Heidi Millar              25 F   3601 Boston MA                                                                 
 3620 238/420  F3034   58:03.4  9:21 1:02:33.4  Laura Hummell             30 F   3790 Portland ME                                                               
 3621 146/315  F4549   58:03.4  9:21 1:01:22.4  Catherine Suriano         45 F   5937 Clifton Park NY                                                           
 3622  29/51   M0114   58:05.1  9:21 1:01:57.9  Sam Earnshaw              14 M   5105 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3623  30/53   M6569   58:05.2  9:21   59:05.4  Cliff Olson               67 M   4488 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3624 246/409  F2529   58:05.4  9:21 1:03:47.3  Katherine Gatti           26 F   4098 Portland ME                                                               
 3625 247/409  F2529   58:05.4  9:21 1:00:48.4  Jenna Smaila              25 F   2837 Portland ME                                                               
 3626 198/210  M1519   58:05.4  9:21 1:01:59.4  Matthew Goldstein         17 M   4302 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3627  84/231  F5054   58:05.5  9:21 1:01:59.3  Nancy Goldstein           51 F    762 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3628 199/210  M1519   58:06.3  9:22 1:01:57.5  Jacob Woodman             15 M   3550 Saco ME                                                                   
 3629 291/370  M4044   58:06.9  9:22 1:04:31.0  Christopher Morin         42 M   5410 Somersworth NH                                                            
 3630 248/409  F2529   58:07.2  9:22 1:03:03.5  Kira Erikson              26 F   6627 Portland ME                                                               
 3631 113/190  F1519   58:08.4  9:22 1:04:26.6  Jessie Thorup             19 F   1664 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3632  16/31   F0114   58:08.7  9:22 1:01:11.8  Audrey Garcia             14 F   5038 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 3633 302/376  M3539   58:08.7  9:22 1:02:19.0  Mark Turcotte             39 M   1798 Lewiston ME                                                               
 3634 303/376  M3539   58:09.1  9:22 1:02:44.1  Seth Messier              35 M   3765 Farmingdale NY                                                            
 3635 257/309  M3034   58:09.3  9:22 1:01:04.6  Frank Corrao              33 M   3313 Franklin MA                                                               
 3636 147/315  F4549   58:09.8  9:22 1:03:05.8  Urszula Glab              45 F   5358 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3637 193/391  F4044   58:10.1  9:22 1:01:05.5  Juliette Brandt Waite     44 F   4252 Winterport ME                                                             
 3638 230/308  M5054   58:11.5  9:22 1:03:39.6  Bill Slack                52 M   5308 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3639 249/409  F2529   58:11.6  9:22 1:01:57.9  Colleen White             25 F   6235 Boston MA                                                                 
 3640 148/315  F4549   58:11.6  9:22 1:02:07.0  Dawn Roberts              45 F   3382 South Portland ME                                                         
 3641 244/437  F3539   58:12.6  9:23 1:03:17.8  Amy Lavallee              39 F   3500 Portland ME                                                               
 3642  76/127  M6064   58:12.6  9:23 1:00:47.1  Joe McGurn                62 M   3185 Rockland ME                                                               
 3643 250/409  F2529   58:12.7  9:23 1:04:18.1  Tara Studley              27 F   2701 Portland ME                                                               
 3644 149/315  F4549   58:13.0  9:23 1:01:22.4  Anne Archibald            49 F   1609 Portland ME                                                               
 3645 251/409  F2529   58:14.1  9:23 1:01:48.7  Nicole Baas               26 F   1649 Portland ME                                                               
 3646 114/190  F1519   58:14.2  9:23 1:01:38.2  Veronica Mitchell         16 F   4018 Portland ME                                                               
 3647 115/201  F2024   58:14.2  9:23 1:01:48.5  Kate Hodgdon              23 F    467 Freeport ME                      MACDONALD PAGE                           
 3648 150/315  F4549   58:14.6  9:23 1:02:42.5  Debra Pert                45 F    509 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3649 115/190  F1519   58:14.8  9:23 1:01:38.1  Delaney Loring            15 F   1729 Portland ME                                                               
 3650 258/309  M3034   58:16.6  9:23 1:04:15.2  David Cushman             34 M   1948 Auburn ME                                                                 
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 74
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3651 245/437  F3539   58:17.3  9:23 1:02:55.8  Jennifer Feinberg         38 F   6703 Pound Ridge NY                                                            
 3652   1/10   F7074   58:17.5  9:23   58:23.5  Polly Kenniston           73 F    772 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3653 194/391  F4044   58:17.6  9:23 1:01:49.1  Sarah Barmby              40 F    827 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3654 274/352  M4549   58:17.8  9:23 1:02:56.1  Peter Feinberg            47 M   6704 Pound Ridge NY                                                            
 3655  30/51   M0114   58:18.3  9:23   58:45.7  Patrick Tuccillo          14 M   3935 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3656 195/391  F4044   58:18.3  9:23 1:02:43.5  Julie Bertrand            41 F   5329 Minot ME UMI                                                              
 3657 239/420  F3034   58:18.4  9:23 1:02:36.9  Elizabeth Lanoue          33 F   3237 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3658 246/437  F3539   58:18.6  9:24 1:04:12.2  Christina Willitts        38 F    816 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3659 259/309  M3034   58:18.7  9:24 1:00:57.5  Tony Ecker                34 M   6474 Portland ME                                                               
 3660 196/391  F4044   58:18.8  9:24 1:02:47.9  Cynthia Obrien            42 F   2792 Windham ME                                                                
 3661 129/148  M2024   58:18.9  9:24 1:02:10.0  Brian Vautin              23 M   4178 Dillon CO                                                                 
 3662 197/391  F4044   58:19.4  9:24 1:02:18.8  Ellen Martel              44 F   2897 Brunswick ME                                                              
 3663 154/229  M5559   58:19.4  9:24 1:02:13.1  James Tammaro             59 M   1015 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3664 231/308  M5054   58:20.7  9:24 1:00:09.8  Craig Johnson             53 M   1333 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3665 232/308  M5054   58:20.9  9:24 1:00:56.0  Gene Babon                54 M   5258 Brighton MA                                                               
 3666 275/352  M4549   58:21.2  9:24 1:00:08.3  Ben Welch                 49 M   6642 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3667 292/370  M4044   58:21.3  9:24 1:04:45.5  Jamie Willwerth           42 M   2139 Windham ME                                                                
 3668 240/420  F3034   58:21.5  9:24 1:01:29.3  Sarah Debenedictis        32 F   5911 New Hampton NH                                                            
 3669 276/352  M4549   58:21.7  9:24 1:02:00.4  James Cyr                 45 M   2511 Topsham ME                                                                
 3670  85/231  F5054   58:21.9  9:24 1:02:42.0  Debra Jensen              51 F   6590 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3671 304/376  M3539   58:22.0  9:24 1:03:32.0  Sean Harper               38 M   3804 South Portland ME                                                         
 3672 252/409  F2529   58:22.6  9:24 1:04:28.0  Abigail McGuire           27 F   1795 Somerville MA                                                             
 3673 155/229  M5559   58:22.7  9:24 1:03:03.2  George Entwistle          56 M    944 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3674 116/190  F1519   58:22.9  9:24 1:00:44.5  Jennifer Baril            19 F   2199 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
 3675 156/229  M5559   58:23.6  9:24 1:01:41.3  Clifford Knickerbocker    56 M   1881 Brewerton NY                                                              
 3676 277/352  M4549   58:23.6  9:24 1:00:44.9  Phillip Baril             49 M   2441 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
 3677 241/420  F3034   58:23.9  9:24 1:02:27.0  Amy Wagner                33 F   3204 E. Winthrop ME                                                            
 3678 130/148  M2024   58:24.2  9:24 1:03:03.8  Timothy Entwistle         21 M   1173 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3679 117/190  F1519   58:24.4  9:24 1:02:44.7  Erin Glennie              16 F   3710 Standish ME                                                               
 3680 212/264  M2529   58:24.6  9:24 1:03:33.1  Jeremy Cluchey            29 M   2400 Washington DC                                                             
 3681 242/420  F3034   58:24.6  9:25 1:03:33.3  Sally Cluchey             30 F   3482 Washington DC                                                             
 3682 243/420  F3034   58:25.4  9:25 1:03:02.9  Pamela Albert             32 F   1599 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3683 293/370  M4044   58:25.7  9:25 1:04:59.7  Patrick Hagen             44 M   5663 Sellersville PA                                                           
 3684  15/57   F6064   58:25.7  9:25   59:56.4  Marjorie Adams            60 F    745 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 3685 118/190  F1519   58:25.8  9:25 1:04:59.6  Samantha Hagen            19 F   4423 Sellersville PA                                                           
 3686  34/114  F5559   58:26.0  9:25   59:56.3  Jennifer Desena           56 F    730 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3687  16/57   F6064   58:26.1  9:25   59:49.3  Betty Disanza             61 F   4266 Limington ME                                                              
 3688 294/370  M4044   58:27.8  9:25 1:03:47.2  Jorge Jimenez             41 M   5916 Belmont MA                                                                
 3689 131/148  M2024   58:28.0  9:25 1:03:09.4  Steve Yankowsky           22 M   5427 South Portland ME                                                         
 3690 244/420  F3034   58:28.2  9:25   59:23.4  Cari Lyford               33 F   6644 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3691 305/376  M3539   58:28.2  9:25 1:04:11.9  Jeremy Stein              38 M   2767 Portland ME                                                               
 3692 157/229  M5559   58:28.6  9:25 1:03:03.5  Ted McClellan             58 M   1960 South Portland ME                L.L BEAN                                 
 3693 245/420  F3034   58:28.7  9:25 1:01:43.6  Carolyn Friedel           31 F   1821 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3694 116/201  F2024   58:28.9  9:25 1:04:41.1  Nicole Roy                23 F   2084 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3695  10/20   M7074   58:29.5  9:25   59:06.9  Bob Payne                 72 M    685 Raymond ME                                                                
 3696 198/391  F4044   58:30.3  9:25 1:02:19.4  Dina Jellison             44 F   2574 South Portland ME                                                         
 3697  17/31   F0114   58:30.3  9:25 1:01:48.2  Nicki Wilkinson           13 F   2591 Groton MA                                                                 
 3698 199/391  F4044   58:30.7  9:25 1:02:12.5  Kerry Irish               41 F   6580 Turner ME                                                                 
 3699 117/201  F2024   58:31.1  9:26 1:03:03.6  Abigail Palmer            20 F   3714 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3700  86/231  F5054   58:31.1  9:26 1:02:38.0  Julianne Ciraldo          51 F   1381 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 75
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3701 247/437  F3539   58:31.2  9:26 1:01:06.5  Rebecca Hefty             35 F   5565 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3702  77/127  M6064   58:31.4  9:26 1:02:16.1  Hob Mason Mason           60 M   1620 Pocomoke City MD                                                          
 3703 248/437  F3539   58:31.7  9:26 1:03:50.4  Tiffany Auger             38 F   2646 Lebanon ME                                                                
 3704 249/437  F3539   58:32.7  9:26 1:00:56.5  Allison Zuchman           39 F   3796 Portland ME                                                               
 3705 118/201  F2024   58:32.8  9:26 1:03:14.4  Jennifer Robertson        21 F   5195 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3706  35/114  F5559   58:33.3  9:26 1:02:48.3  Poppy Arford              55 F   5219 Brunswick ME                                                              
 3707 233/308  M5054   58:34.4  9:26 1:00:52.3  Neil Jamieson             50 M    569 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3708 278/352  M4549   58:34.8  9:26 1:04:39.3  Gordon Steltzer           47 M   4403 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 3709 151/315  F4549   58:35.0  9:26 1:04:39.1  Johanne Steltzer          46 F   2549 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 3710 253/409  F2529   58:35.2  9:26   59:39.9  Sarah Brann               28 F   4688 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3711 279/352  M4549   58:35.3  9:26 1:01:49.6  Timothy Hatke             46 M   2888 South Portland ME                                                         
 3712 200/391  F4044   58:35.5  9:26 1:02:51.6  Gayle Hedstrom            41 F   1555 Norwell MA                                                                
 3713  87/231  F5054   58:35.7  9:26 1:03:15.3  Meg Lepage                52 F    611 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3714 152/315  F4549   58:35.8  9:26 1:02:07.9  Elizabeth Monaghan        47 F   1059 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3715  88/231  F5054   58:36.2  9:26 1:02:51.7  Debbie Fisher             51 F   1107 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3716 213/264  M2529   58:36.7  9:26 1:05:17.5  Robert Cousins            26 M   4467 Brewer ME                                                                 
 3717 250/437  F3539   58:36.8  9:26 1:02:43.2  Brenda Williams           36 F   2405 Standish ME                                                               
 3718 201/391  F4044   58:36.8  9:26 1:04:58.7  Sherri Supple             42 F   1011 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3719 306/376  M3539   58:37.0  9:27 1:01:35.1  David Ball                37 M   2929 Westwood MA                                                               
 3720 307/376  M3539   58:37.5  9:27 1:04:59.1  Christopher Supple        39 M   1194 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3721 119/201  F2024   58:38.4  9:27 1:02:38.8  Kellie Joyce              24 F   1456 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3722  89/231  F5054   58:38.7  9:27   58:43.2  Linda Bittner             50 F   2567 Freedom NH                                                                
 3723 202/391  F4044   58:38.8  9:27 1:02:46.2  Donna Gordon              42 F   4387 Biddeford ME                                                              
 3724 251/437  F3539   58:39.9  9:27 1:03:42.5  Emily Tower               36 F   5992 Richford VT                                                               
 3725 308/376  M3539   58:39.9  9:27 1:03:56.2  Stephen Hendry            38 M   2812 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3726  17/57   F6064   58:41.3  9:27 1:01:59.9  Laura Tyrrell             63 F    870 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3727  90/231  F5054   58:41.7  9:27 1:02:18.9  Deb Degraff               51 F    706 Brunswick ME                                                              
 3728 246/420  F3034   58:41.8  9:27 1:04:27.4  Irene Yadao               31 F   3281 Camden ME                                                                 
 3729 153/315  F4549   58:41.9  9:27 1:04:28.7  Donna Hodge               49 F   4296 Portland ME                      BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 3730  18/31   F0114   58:42.5  9:27 1:01:12.2  Lauren Magnuson           13 F   2935 South Portland ME                                                         
 3731 260/309  M3034   58:42.7  9:27 1:00:33.2  Peter Cole                34 M   6441 Freport ME                                                                
 3732 254/409  F2529   58:42.9  9:27 1:01:53.8  Grace Small               29 F   2190 Bath ME                                                                   
 3733 247/420  F3034   58:43.0  9:27 1:04:04.3  Caroline Obert            34 F   6034 North Andover MA                                                          
 3734 203/391  F4044   58:43.3  9:28 1:04:39.5  Hannah Castrucci          42 F   4716 Hampden ME                                                                
 3735  91/231  F5054   58:43.3  9:28 1:03:17.9  Susan Thidemann           51 F   5597 Topsham ME                                                                
 3736 261/309  M3034   58:43.3  9:28 1:02:47.9  Aaron Davis               33 M   1841 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3737  92/231  F5054   58:44.6  9:28 1:04:16.9  Mary Hewett               54 F   3639 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3738  93/231  F5054   58:44.7  9:28 1:00:43.3  Rita Renaud               52 F   3094 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3739 248/420  F3034   58:44.9  9:28 1:05:16.9  Moonhee Wood              33 F   3782 Brockton MA                                                               
 3740 252/437  F3539   58:45.0  9:28 1:03:57.0  Kimberly Yorkey           38 F   5498 Poland ME                                                                 
 3741 158/229  M5559   58:46.0  9:28 1:05:48.9  Garry Schaedel            55 M   4610 Burlington VT                                                             
 3742  18/57   F6064   58:47.2  9:28 1:02:20.7  Christina Christides      60 F   2575 Keene NH                                                                  
 3743 255/409  F2529   58:47.3  9:28 1:05:57.0  Emily Brostek             26 F   1704 Chapel Hill NC                                                            
 3744  31/51   M0114   58:47.9  9:28 1:04:32.7  Gerry Wagner              13 M   6512 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3745 204/391  F4044   58:48.2  9:28 1:01:52.1  Martha Labbe              43 F   2450 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 3746 159/229  M5559   58:48.3  9:28 1:05:15.7  Herbert Crowell           56 M   3441 Springvale ME                                                             
 3747 256/409  F2529   58:48.3  9:28 1:05:56.3  Stacy Dussault            26 F   1036 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3748 249/420  F3034   58:48.3  9:28 1:00:53.4  Iride Piechocki           31 F   2937 Windham ME                                                                
 3749 205/391  F4044   58:48.4  9:28 1:02:17.2  Kate Pietropaoli          43 F   4301 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3750 154/315  F4549   58:48.5  9:28 1:01:21.2  Ingrid Stressenger        47 F    802 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 76
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3751 206/391  F4044   58:48.7  9:28 1:05:20.9  Laura Cannon              44 F   5393 Portland ME                                                               
 3752  36/114  F5559   58:48.8  9:28 1:02:58.8  Peggy Plaisted            55 F   5349 Dallas TX                                                                 
 3753 155/315  F4549   58:49.1  9:28 1:02:37.5  Deborah Cavanaugh         48 F   1016 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3754 257/409  F2529   58:49.2  9:28 1:03:48.0  Amanda Plummer            28 F   3463 Woolwich ME                                                               
 3755 262/309  M3034   58:49.8  9:29 1:02:44.4  John Willis               30 M   2214 Danvers MA                                                                
 3756 263/309  M3034   58:50.6  9:29 1:03:57.2  Joshua Reed               31 M   1703 Portland ME                                                               
 3757 253/437  F3539   58:50.8  9:29 1:05:27.7  Briarly Kilburn           36 F   1065 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3758  94/231  F5054   58:51.1  9:29 1:01:57.6  Sheila Abourjaily         50 F   1214 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3759 207/391  F4044   58:51.1  9:29 1:04:48.7  Rachel Clough             43 F   4396 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3760 250/420  F3034   58:51.5  9:29 1:03:08.3  Erin Kalakowsky           34 F    482 Framingham MA                                                             
 3761 200/210  M1519   58:51.6  9:29 1:01:57.9  Zoeth Chalat              19 M   1313 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3762 119/190  F1519   58:51.7  9:29 1:01:41.4  Gabrielle Donahue         18 F   1337 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3763 251/420  F3034   58:51.9  9:29 1:03:10.4  Julie Sanders             33 F   4942 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3764  95/231  F5054   58:52.6  9:29 1:03:53.9  Anne Sturges              53 F   1654 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3765 252/420  F3034   58:52.8  9:29 1:00:44.6  Kimberly Joler            30 F   4509 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3766 253/420  F3034   58:52.8  9:29   58:52.8  Elizabeth Sides           34 F   1655 Boston MA                                                                 
 3767 280/352  M4549   58:52.9  9:29 1:00:54.0  Fred Meyer                47 M   5424 Falmouth ME                      TD BANK                                  
 3768 258/409  F2529   58:53.3  9:29 1:04:34.4  Sarrah Stankiewicz        25 F   4173 South Portland ME                                                         
 3769  96/231  F5054   58:53.4  9:29 1:03:29.7  Susanne Heeschen          54 F   4361 South Portland ME                                                         
 3770 214/264  M2529   58:53.5  9:29 1:05:53.7  Christopher Bedell        25 M   2029 Newton MA                                                                 
 3771 309/376  M3539   58:53.6  9:29 1:04:34.3  David Stankiewicz         37 M   5323 South Portland ME                                                         
 3772 208/391  F4044   58:53.7  9:29 1:02:01.0  Paula Zeitlin             44 F    807 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3773 156/315  F4549   58:54.0  9:29 1:01:28.8  Melissa Kelly             45 F   1268 Cape Elizabeth ME                SEAFAX                                   
 3774 157/315  F4549   58:54.0  9:29 1:04:28.0  Marsha Roy                49 F   4422 North Monmouth ME                                                         
 3775  32/51   M0114   58:54.0  9:29 1:03:40.6  Anthony Simpson           14 M   5870 Sanford ME                                                                
 3776 281/352  M4549   58:54.1  9:29 1:01:58.4  Kevin Huber               48 M   5720 Scarborough ME                   UNUM                                     
 3777  37/114  F5559   58:54.1  9:29 1:03:10.3  Elizabeth McCall          56 F   5913 Lawrenceville NJ                                                          
 3778 282/352  M4549   58:54.2  9:29 1:02:00.4  Erin Chalat               49 M   1018 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3779 254/437  F3539   58:54.2  9:29 1:03:33.1  Kristen Pemberton         35 F   4885 Tewksbury MA                                                              
 3780 255/437  F3539   58:54.4  9:29 1:04:51.8  Julie Amoroso             39 F   4028 South Portland ME                                                         
 3781  78/127  M6064   58:55.1  9:29 1:06:29.7  Len Sanborn               64 M   6917 Standish ME                                                               
 3782 254/420  F3034   58:55.2  9:29 1:01:53.5  Amy Ball                  32 F   6561 Westwood MA                                                               
 3783  97/231  F5054   58:55.8  9:30 1:01:59.7  Karen Lee                 51 F   3066 Harvard MA                                                                
 3784 120/190  F1519   58:55.8  9:30 1:03:11.5  Anna Pezzullo             16 F   2024 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3785 259/409  F2529   58:55.8  9:30 1:00:36.2  Katrina Crowell           28 F   2366 Portland ME                                                               
 3786 283/352  M4549   58:55.8  9:30 1:03:11.6  Christopher Pezzullo      45 M   4590 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3787  38/114  F5559   58:55.8  9:30 1:00:52.1  Cindy Andrews             58 F    695 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 3788 209/391  F4044   58:56.0  9:30 1:00:56.3  Kelly Conley              42 F   6953 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3789 234/308  M5054   58:56.3  9:30 1:03:32.9  Howard Havey              54 M    488 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
 3790  98/231  F5054   58:56.4  9:30 1:04:19.1  Alice Grant               51 F    986 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3791 310/376  M3539   58:56.7  9:30 1:02:16.0  Kirk Fongemie             36 M   2220 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3792 255/420  F3034   58:56.9  9:30 1:03:23.4  Anne Fleming              33 F   6423 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3793 256/420  F3034   58:57.1  9:30 1:03:13.4  Sara St Clair             33 F   6887 Portland ME                                                               
 3794 256/437  F3539   58:57.2  9:30 1:03:23.8  Holly Lallemand           35 F   5478 Gray ME                                                                   
 3795 257/437  F3539   58:57.3  9:30 1:03:14.3  Tracey Lydon              37 F    241 South Portland ME                HANNAFORD                                
 3796  79/127  M6064   58:57.5  9:30 1:04:27.7  Stephen Lunt              64 M   2466 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3797 295/370  M4044   58:58.6  9:30 1:04:32.3  Daniel Lindahl            41 M   6594 Biddeford ME                                                              
 3798 132/148  M2024   58:58.6  9:30 1:00:42.1  Clifford Vickrey          23 M   2347 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3799 257/420  F3034   58:58.9  9:30 1:01:27.5  Jen Seaver                31 F    621 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 3800 258/437  F3539   58:58.9  9:30 1:02:50.5  Christina Paul            35 F   3637 Saco ME                                                                   
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 77
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3801 158/315  F4549   58:58.9  9:30   59:18.8  Sandra Khannouchi         45 F    139 Ossining NY                                                               
 3802 159/315  F4549   58:59.5  9:30 1:02:42.3  Shelley Rost              49 F   1834 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3803 284/352  M4549   58:59.7  9:30 1:01:29.6  Steven Barker             45 M   3529 South Casco ME                                                            
 3804 160/315  F4549   59:00.0  9:30 1:02:23.3  Denise Pepin              48 F   3121 Springvale ME                                                             
 3805 258/420  F3034   59:01.0  9:30 1:03:52.9  Emily Rossiter            33 F    626 South Portland ME                                                         
 3806 210/391  F4044   59:01.1  9:30 1:02:13.8  Adeena Fisher             43 F   3113 Portland ME                                                               
 3807  19/57   F6064   59:01.2  9:30 1:03:26.6  Barbara Nelson            60 F    330 South Portland ME                                                         
 3808 259/437  F3539   59:01.2  9:30 1:00:51.5  Anna Bouchard             36 F   3247 Litchfield ME                                                             
 3809  80/127  M6064   59:01.3  9:30 1:03:13.2  Jim Staley                61 M    645 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3810 260/409  F2529   59:02.1  9:31 1:05:14.4  Sarah Marcou              26 F   5126 South Portland ME                                                         
 3811 211/391  F4044   59:02.7  9:31 1:03:59.0  Megan Covino              41 F   3355 Hopkinton MA                                                              
 3812 120/201  F2024   59:03.6  9:31 1:02:39.2  Virginia Randall          24 F   6928 South Portland ME                                                         
 3813 121/201  F2024   59:03.8  9:31 1:02:22.5  Margaret Haersey          20 F   5638 Worcester MA                                                              
 3814 296/370  M4044   59:03.9  9:31 1:02:36.6  John Covino               40 M   3683 Ashland MA                                                                
 3815 260/437  F3539   59:04.1  9:31 1:02:21.8  Angel Mitton              35 F   3848 South Portland ME                                                         
 3816 212/391  F4044   59:04.1  9:31 1:06:01.3  Marie Dittmer             42 F   2087 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3817 201/210  M1519   59:04.5  9:31 1:03:07.2  Kyle Willis               19 M   4069 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3818 297/370  M4044   59:04.7  9:31 1:06:01.5  Dave Dittmer              43 M   3625 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3819 215/264  M2529   59:05.0  9:31 1:05:02.9  Thomas Marlow             29 M    312 Portland ME                      FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 3820 261/409  F2529   59:05.1  9:31 1:03:23.2  Jennifer Benn             28 F   2789 Portland ME                                                               
 3821   4/22   F6569   59:05.2  9:31   59:33.6  Marjorie Kos              65 F   5580 City Island NY                                                            
 3822 161/315  F4549   59:05.2  9:31 1:03:07.6  Kimberly Ayers            45 F   4715 Ashford CT                                                                
 3823 259/420  F3034   59:05.3  9:31 1:03:41.6  Emma Heeschen             30 F   6230 South Portland ME                                                         
 3824 213/391  F4044   59:05.3  9:31 1:02:41.8  Cathy Evers               43 F   3628 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3825 260/420  F3034   59:05.5  9:31 1:02:57.4  Jessica Paul              33 F   1639 Boulder CO                                                                
 3826  33/51   M0114   59:05.5  9:31 1:05:17.2  Jake Papa                 14 M   6383 Topsham ME                                                                
 3827   5/22   F6569   59:06.2  9:31 1:05:06.6  Carol Schreck             66 F   1348 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3828 261/437  F3539   59:06.4  9:31 1:05:19.6  Erica Spencer             37 F   6106 Portland ME                                                               
 3829 235/308  M5054   59:06.4  9:31 1:04:53.3  Stephen Buyze             53 M   3956 Portland ME                      BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 3830 264/309  M3034   59:06.5  9:31 1:03:25.8  Theodore Homer            33 M   2906 Portland ME                                                               
 3831 262/409  F2529   59:06.9  9:31 1:04:00.1  Courtney Dinan            28 F   6485 Cumberland Center ME                                                      
 3832  99/231  F5054   59:07.4  9:31 1:03:53.4  Rose Bergeron             54 F   6738 Essex VT                                                                  
 3833 162/315  F4549   59:07.8  9:31 1:02:13.8  Alice King                45 F   3188 New York NY                                                               
 3834 236/308  M5054   59:07.8  9:31 1:02:30.6  Kane Loukas               53 M   5819 Windham ME                                                                
 3835 261/420  F3034   59:07.8  9:31 1:03:41.7  Erin Taylor               33 F    978 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3836 262/420  F3034   59:07.9  9:31 1:04:04.5  Shannon Cross             33 F   1615 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3837 263/420  F3034   59:08.1  9:31 1:03:00.4  Suzanne Winiecki          30 F   2578 Portland ME                                                               
 3838 298/370  M4044   59:08.6  9:32 1:04:08.7  David Houle               40 M   3461 South Portland ME                BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 3839 214/391  F4044   59:08.7  9:32 1:03:15.9  Susan Blizzard            44 F   2724 Portland ME                                                               
 3840 163/315  F4549   59:09.2  9:32 1:00:43.0  Jeanine Severn            47 F   2233 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3841 264/420  F3034   59:09.7  9:32 1:02:04.1  Jana Tarpinian            30 F   3676 Brighton MA                                                               
 3842 164/315  F4549   59:10.6  9:32 1:05:17.9  Joanne Whitelaw           47 F   2069 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 3843 165/315  F4549   59:11.0  9:32 1:01:48.0  Nancy McGarigal           46 F   4933 Galloway NJ                                                               
 3844 166/315  F4549   59:11.3  9:32 1:01:24.6  Carol Titterton           49 F    803 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3845 265/420  F3034   59:11.9  9:32 1:05:34.6  Alyssa Dellacroce         34 F   3554 Salem NH                                                                  
 3846 262/437  F3539   59:12.0  9:32 1:03:56.0  Aysha Sheikh              35 F   5814 South Portland ME                                                         
 3847 263/437  F3539   59:12.3  9:32 1:02:30.0  Angel Stevens             36 F   3044 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3848 264/437  F3539   59:14.1  9:32 1:04:20.3  Patty Poulin              35 F   4979 Manchester ME                                                             
 3849 167/315  F4549   59:14.1  9:32 1:05:47.0  Cheryl Ramsay             48 F   3843 Topsham ME                                                                
 3850 299/370  M4044   59:14.1  9:32   59:57.6  Bernard Willimann         43 M   4872 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 78
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3851 300/370  M4044   59:14.2  9:32 1:04:31.7  Nick Stinson              40 M    283 Gorham ME                        FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 3852 263/409  F2529   59:14.4  9:33 1:02:59.9  Julia Dunfey              26 F   1276 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3853 311/376  M3539   59:14.5  9:33 1:02:57.9  Scott Sperlich            35 M   2326 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 3854 264/409  F2529   59:14.5  9:33 1:05:47.0  Kristyn Ramsay            26 F   4170 Topsham ME                                                                
 3855 285/352  M4549   59:14.7  9:33 1:01:30.0  Thomas Knight             48 M    785 Portland ME                                                               
 3856 266/420  F3034   59:15.5  9:33 1:03:30.7  Shannon Trainor           32 F   5355 Windham ME                                                                
 3857 301/370  M4044   59:15.5  9:33 1:03:49.0  Renard Davis              40 M   4646 Lunenburg MA                                                              
 3858 265/409  F2529   59:15.6  9:33 1:01:57.0  Kathryn Tassinari         27 F   1843 Portland ME                                                               
 3859 312/376  M3539   59:15.8  9:33 1:06:27.5  Tom Barry                 38 M    161 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 3860 168/315  F4549   59:16.1  9:33 1:02:53.8  Melissa Foshay-Michaud    45 F   6487 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3861 267/420  F3034   59:16.1  9:33 1:03:10.8  Alicia Willis             31 F   5943 Durham ME                                                                 
 3862 169/315  F4549   59:16.4  9:33 1:03:49.0  Suzanne Parent            46 F   3062 Portland ME                                                               
 3863 122/201  F2024   59:16.7  9:33 1:00:53.1  Martha Hawkes             23 F    608 Portland ME                                                               
 3864 170/315  F4549   59:17.0  9:33 1:04:35.2  Cindy Lasselle            46 F   3552 Pittsfield ME                                                             
 3865 302/370  M4044   59:17.9  9:33 1:05:44.3  Lance Johnson             43 M   4580 Buxton ME                                                                 
 3866 121/190  F1519   59:17.9  9:33 1:01:59.9  Kelsey Jackson            15 F   3506 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3867  81/127  M6064   59:18.0  9:33 1:01:42.4  Rick Difusco              61 M   1117 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3868 215/391  F4044   59:18.3  9:33 1:01:48.8  Sandra Scibelli           43 F   4337 New York NY                                                               
 3869  19/31   F0114   59:18.4  9:33 1:02:19.9  Kaitlyn Graham            14 F   6748 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 3870 100/231  F5054   59:18.5  9:33 1:02:48.8  Paula Volent              53 F   1163 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3871 216/391  F4044   59:18.5  9:33 1:02:54.8  Robin Townsend            43 F   5102 Hollis ME                                                                 
 3872 265/309  M3034   59:18.8  9:33 1:06:00.5  Coury McGlinn             30 M   5240 Portland ME                                                               
 3873  34/51   M0114   59:18.8  9:33 1:05:45.5  Noah Hall                 13 M   3749 Windham ME                                                                
 3874 122/190  F1519   59:19.1  9:33 1:05:00.9  Kristen Sciarra           18 F   4294 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3875  31/53   M6569   59:19.1  9:33 1:01:53.2  David Barnard             68 M    702 Yarmouth ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 3876 160/229  M5559   59:19.4  9:33 1:02:59.5  Richard Bell              55 M   6963 Douglas NB CAN                                                            
 3877 123/201  F2024   59:19.6  9:33 1:03:34.4  Meaghan Dwyer             22 F   6352 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 3878 303/370  M4044   59:19.7  9:33 1:02:19.4  Nathan Graham             42 M   6746 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 3879 268/420  F3034   59:20.1  9:33 1:01:51.8  Jessica Estes             34 F   3869 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3880 171/315  F4549   59:20.1  9:33 1:02:48.5  Martha Sheils             49 F   4038 Portland ME                                                               
 3881 216/264  M2529   59:20.5  9:33 1:01:57.8  Leonard Ceglarski         26 M   6343 Bradford NH                                                               
 3882 161/229  M5559   59:20.8  9:34 1:04:06.4  William Webster           56 M    980 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3883 217/391  F4044   59:22.1  9:34 1:03:06.5  Linda Carbone-Goodwin     40 F   5411 Silver Lake NH                                                            
 3884 101/231  F5054   59:22.3  9:34 1:02:04.8  Beth Rand                 50 F    680 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3885 123/190  F1519   59:22.4  9:34 1:02:37.8  Lauren Bruns              19 F   3388 Gray ME                                                                   
 3886 304/370  M4044   59:24.0  9:34 1:02:15.9  John Volent               44 M   1317 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3887  35/51   M0114   59:24.8  9:34 1:02:16.2  Andrew Volent             13 M   1290 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3888  82/127  M6064   59:25.1  9:34 1:04:30.9  Charles McCannon          62 M   3546 Cambridge MA                                                              
 3889  83/127  M6064   59:25.3  9:34 1:02:19.2  Michael Griffin           62 M   1755 Orono ME                                                                  
 3890 218/391  F4044   59:25.3  9:34 1:01:25.7  Kimberley Lynes           43 F   6552 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3891 266/309  M3034   59:25.8  9:34 1:03:20.4  Michael Willis            33 M   5862 Durham ME                                                                 
 3892 265/437  F3539   59:26.1  9:34 1:04:00.9  Bethany Beausang          39 F   2078 South Portland ME                                                         
 3893 172/315  F4549   59:26.2  9:34 1:04:01.0  Terry Cronin              45 F   1936 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3894 266/437  F3539   59:26.4  9:34 1:04:59.2  Anne Robbins              35 F   4510 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 3895 267/437  F3539   59:27.0  9:35 1:01:37.8  Erica Napuli              35 F   3145 South Portland ME                                                         
 3896 268/437  F3539   59:27.3  9:35 1:03:37.3  Michelle Duest            38 F   1647 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3897  20/31   F0114   59:27.3  9:35 1:00:17.0  Marley Byrne              14 F   2621 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3898  21/31   F0114   59:27.5  9:35 1:00:17.1  Emma Byrne                12 F   3910 Auburn ME                                                                 
 3899 162/229  M5559   59:27.5  9:35 1:04:12.9  Joe Stancliff             56 M   4375 Tampa FL                                                                  
 3900 269/437  F3539   59:27.8  9:35 1:04:35.4  Kristy Lavallee           35 F   4277 Saco ME                                                                   
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 79
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3901 286/352  M4549   59:28.5  9:35 1:03:53.5  Paul McGovern             48 M   6229 Windham ME                                                                
 3902 217/264  M2529   59:28.7  9:35 1:02:29.7  Michael Layton            26 M   4373 Lyndhurst OH                                                              
 3903 237/308  M5054   59:28.8  9:35 1:02:29.5  Michael Layton            54 M    835 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3904 269/420  F3034   59:29.2  9:35 1:04:13.6  Christina Borland         31 F   6840 Glover VT                                                                 
 3905  84/127  M6064   59:29.3  9:35 1:01:14.8  Philip Ortolani           61 M    771 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3906 270/437  F3539   59:29.7  9:35 1:02:51.3  Sarah Adams               39 F   1231 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3907 202/210  M1519   59:29.8  9:35 1:03:30.7  Tyler Cook                19 M   5886 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3908  20/57   F6064   59:30.5  9:35 1:04:37.9  Linda Zavalick            64 F   5536 Holliston MA                                                              
 3909  21/57   F6064   59:30.7  9:35 1:01:17.6  Lois Martin               60 F   6876 South Portland ME                                                         
 3910 270/420  F3034   59:31.0  9:35 1:04:42.0  Carolyn Arcand            31 F   3670 Portland ME                                                               
 3911 271/437  F3539   59:31.4  9:35 1:05:02.5  Kristin Tugman            38 F   5951 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3912 287/352  M4549   59:31.4  9:35 1:05:05.1  Darius Baba               45 M   5438 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3913 219/391  F4044   59:31.5  9:35 1:02:53.0  Rachael Sheskey           41 F   1376 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3914 124/201  F2024   59:31.6  9:35 1:02:00.5  Angelina Campbell         21 F   2389 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3915 272/437  F3539   59:31.7  9:35 1:05:03.0  Carrie Bibens             37 F   5832 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3916 102/231  F5054   59:31.8  9:35 1:03:49.5  Kathy Bean                52 F   5259 Boothbay Harbor ME                                                        
 3917 266/409  F2529   59:32.0  9:35 1:04:27.2  Megan Magoon              26 F   4800 Hampden ME                                                                
 3918 238/308  M5054   59:32.2  9:35 1:01:39.4  Pete MacMullan            50 M   1522 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 3919  85/127  M6064   59:33.7  9:36 1:03:44.0  Ronald Blumenthal         61 M    776 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3920 305/370  M4044   59:34.7  9:36 1:02:56.0  Jon Fiutak                41 M   1248 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3921 203/210  M1519   59:34.7  9:36 1:02:56.0  Wylie Fiutak              18 M   1341 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3922 125/201  F2024   59:34.8  9:36 1:03:14.8  Maryalice Ambrose         24 F   3795 South Portland ME                                                         
 3923 273/437  F3539   59:35.1  9:36 1:02:28.9  Sonja Starins             37 F   5748 Hollis NH                                                                 
 3924 306/370  M4044   59:35.4  9:36 1:05:32.7  Jim Mickiewicz            44 M   5184 South Portland ME                                                         
 3925 173/315  F4549   59:35.7  9:36 1:04:08.0  Elizabeth Coleman         45 F   1329 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3926 163/229  M5559   59:35.8  9:36 1:05:44.3  Steve Rowe                57 M   1757 Portland ME                                                               
 3927 267/409  F2529   59:36.4  9:36 1:05:44.2  Lindsay Rowe              25 F   1605 Portland ME                                                               
 3928 307/370  M4044   59:36.4  9:36 1:04:05.0  Keith Rodda               43 M   3738 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3929 103/231  F5054   59:36.7  9:36 1:02:33.5  Leslie Cooper             52 F   4493 Portland ME                      ANTHEM BCBS                              
 3930 268/409  F2529   59:36.8  9:36 1:03:19.5  Nena Sanderson            25 F   3086 Boston MA                                                                 
 3931 239/308  M5054   59:37.8  9:36 1:01:39.2  Jonathan Eames            51 M   5856 Bangor ME                                                                 
 3932 174/315  F4549   59:38.1  9:36 1:02:32.5  Bridget Weisser           46 F    666 Portland ME                      AGING EXCELLENCE                         
 3933 218/264  M2529   59:39.2  9:37 1:06:08.9  Andrew Bourret            27 M   5072 Portland ME                                                               
 3934 288/352  M4549   59:39.7  9:37 1:00:31.8  Anthony Pirrotti          45 M   3160 Scarsdale NY                                                              
 3935  39/114  F5559   59:39.9  9:37 1:06:00.2  Shelley Goodrich          57 F   2256 Pownal ME                                                                 
 3936 175/315  F4549   59:40.5  9:37 1:00:32.3  Janice Pirrotti           46 F   5621 Scarsdale NY                                                              
 3937 124/190  F1519   59:41.0  9:37 1:02:47.0  Kylie Tanabe              18 F   1311 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3938 267/309  M3034   59:41.0  9:37 1:04:01.5  David Grimm               32 M   2840 Standish ME                                                               
 3939 219/264  M2529   59:41.4  9:37 1:04:21.8  Daniel Entwistle          25 M   1079 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3940 313/376  M3539   59:41.6  9:37 1:04:46.6  Paul Lavallee             39 M   3383 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
 3941 289/352  M4549   59:41.8  9:37 1:05:10.7  Ed Libby                  46 M   6416 Cumberland ME                                                             
 3942 268/309  M3034   59:42.3  9:37 1:04:10.9  Fred Roediger             34 M   6301 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3943 240/308  M5054   59:42.5  9:37 1:05:10.5  William Doukas            52 M   5139 Portland ME                                                               
 3944 314/376  M3539   59:42.8  9:37 1:04:11.1  Scott Corbett             36 M   3480 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3945 204/210  M1519   59:43.3  9:37 1:00:26.7  Brandon Saucier           16 M    431 Portland ME                                                               
 3946 290/352  M4549   59:44.0  9:37 1:00:41.1  Tom Rich                  47 M   1225 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3947 274/437  F3539   59:44.2  9:37 1:03:18.6  Karen Sullivan            39 F   1931 Midlothian VA                                                             
 3948 275/437  F3539   59:44.6  9:37 1:03:30.1  Kelly Scrivener           39 F   2671 Biddeford ME                                                              
 3949 308/370  M4044   59:44.7  9:37 1:03:54.2  Kreg Durkee               41 M   3291 Biddeford ME                                                              
 3950 271/420  F3034   59:44.7  9:37 1:02:25.9  Lori Pratt                33 F   1679 South Portland ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 80
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 3951 269/409  F2529   59:44.9  9:37 1:04:47.1  Alexandra Watson          27 F   5356 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3952 276/437  F3539   59:45.1  9:37 1:02:26.1  Susan Marshall            39 F   1659 Standish ME                                                               
 3953 220/391  F4044   59:45.5  9:38 1:04:56.2  Marissa Ryan              42 F   2614 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3954 176/315  F4549   59:45.5  9:38 1:05:04.2  Lori Welch                49 F   4157 Newport ME                                                                
 3955 241/308  M5054   59:45.9  9:38 1:03:49.5  Ted Foden                 51 M   1115 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3956 104/231  F5054   59:45.9  9:38 1:04:03.4  Tia Lamarre Duppler       52 F   4911 Appleton WI                                                               
 3957 277/437  F3539   59:45.9  9:38 1:03:42.0  Amy Roberts               37 F   6884 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 3958 177/315  F4549   59:46.7  9:38 1:05:06.1  Sharon Chasse             47 F   4875 Fort Kent ME                                                              
 3959 125/190  F1519   59:46.8  9:38 1:04:11.1  Maddie Ostwald            16 F   3410 Portland ME                                                               
 3960 272/420  F3034   59:46.8  9:38 1:05:25.1  Amy Lowe                  34 F   2607 Portland ME                                                               
 3961 291/352  M4549   59:46.9  9:38 1:03:54.1  Blair Nevers              46 M   6426 Portland ME                                                               
 3962 126/190  F1519   59:47.0  9:38 1:04:11.3  Katie Donlan              16 F   2104 Portland ME                                                               
 3963 270/409  F2529   59:47.0  9:38 1:01:21.7  Jamie Arnold              29 F    481 Portlan ME                                                                
 3964 164/229  M5559   59:47.7  9:38 1:03:55.3  Fred Joncas               57 M   2171 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3965  86/127  M6064   59:47.9  9:38 1:01:26.9  Harry King                63 M   5976 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 3966 278/437  F3539   59:48.4  9:38 1:01:33.2  Melissa Fowler            35 F   2536 N. Yarmouth ME                                                            
 3967 279/437  F3539   59:48.8  9:38 1:02:56.1  Rebecca Bloch             36 F    863 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3968 271/409  F2529   59:48.8  9:38 1:03:45.1  Fay Parker                25 F   4517 South Windham ME                                                          
 3969 220/264  M2529   59:49.3  9:38 1:04:26.6  James Coll                29 M   5092 Westbrook ME                                                              
 3970 105/231  F5054   59:49.3  9:38 1:05:14.1  Marjorie Miller           51 F   3278 Scarsdale NY                                                              
 3971 269/309  M3034   59:49.6  9:38 1:03:58.0  David Gain                32 M   3938 South Portland ME                                                         
 3972 315/376  M3539   59:49.9  9:38 1:01:39.5  Ehren Morse               35 M   3395 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 3973 106/231  F5054   59:50.7  9:38 1:02:48.4  Joni Hewitt               54 F   1091 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3974 242/308  M5054   59:51.1  9:38 1:04:40.5  Bob Conrad                50 M    262 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 3975 126/201  F2024   59:51.2  9:38 1:04:36.4  Nicole Cyr                21 F   2469 Biddeford ME                                                              
 3976 280/437  F3539   59:51.4  9:38 1:05:01.5  Betsy Porada              35 F   5172 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3977 165/229  M5559   59:51.4  9:38 1:06:05.7  Ola Melhus                56 M   5416 Norway ME                                                                 
 3978 221/264  M2529   59:52.3  9:39 1:03:00.6  James Perkolidis          29 M   2000 Portland ME                                                               
 3979 281/437  F3539   59:52.6  9:39 1:03:03.2  Alison Thaxter            37 F   6142 Falmouth ME                                                               
 3980 282/437  F3539   59:52.8  9:39 1:03:34.8  Katherine Caprio-Burgoyn  37 F   1569 Portland ME                                                               
 3981  40/114  F5559   59:53.3  9:39 1:01:46.9  Marianne Jordan           56 F   2623 Brunswick ME                                                              
 3982 273/420  F3034   59:53.9  9:39 1:03:49.0  Laura Mooney              30 F   2966 Windham ME                                                                
 3983 127/190  F1519   59:54.4  9:39 1:02:37.3  Caroline Gleason          15 F   4999 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3984 272/409  F2529   59:54.4  9:39 1:06:23.7  Jenna Boutin              28 F   3071 South Portland ME                                                         
 3985 274/420  F3034   59:54.4  9:39 1:05:04.6  Megan Kelley              33 F   2506 Quincy MA                                                                 
 3986 128/190  F1519   59:54.7  9:39 1:02:37.6  Allison Briggs            18 F   1340 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3987  41/114  F5559   59:54.8  9:39 1:00:00.1  Carol Viens               56 F    690 North Sandwich NH                                                         
 3988 270/309  M3034   59:55.1  9:39 1:04:00.2  Benjamin Schulz           33 M   3856 Gorham ME                                                                 
 3989 283/437  F3539   59:55.8  9:39 1:03:27.0  Jennifer Hitchcox         37 F   3737 Seattle WA                                                                
 3990 133/148  M2024   59:56.2  9:39 1:06:15.0  Bennett Luja              23 M   1464 Scarborough ME                                                            
 3991  42/114  F5559   59:56.2  9:39 1:03:09.6  Sue Dubois                58 F   4061 Lewiston ME                                                               
 3992 275/420  F3034   59:56.3  9:39 1:04:52.1  Sara Spugnardi            33 F    257 Portland ME                      HANNAFORD                                
 3993 273/409  F2529   59:57.6  9:39 1:06:15.5  Nicole Nappi              26 F   1623 Windham ME                                                                
 3994 276/420  F3034   59:58.4  9:40 1:03:27.2  Jessica Sobey             34 F   4870 South Portland ME                                                         
 3995 271/309  M3034   59:58.8  9:40 1:03:06.9  Andrew Sangalang          33 M   1517 Portland ME                      BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 3996 292/352  M4549   59:59.1  9:40 1:02:11.8  Bob Kavey                 45 M   6769 Waltham MA                                                                
 3997 178/315  F4549   59:59.3  9:40 1:05:30.7  Nan Cumming               49 F   4579 Portland ME                                                               
 3998 277/420  F3034 1:00:00.0  9:40 1:04:51.7  Mary Greenvall            34 F    542 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 3999 278/420  F3034 1:00:00.1  9:40 1:05:47.7  Jessica Clough            33 F   4447 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4000 316/376  M3539 1:00:00.2  9:40 1:02:10.6  Steven Ustaris            36 M   6718 Allston MA                                                                
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 81
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4001 284/437  F3539 1:00:01.1  9:40 1:04:28.2  Sarah Gagne               36 F   1095 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4002 179/315  F4549 1:00:01.2  9:40 1:04:25.7  Maryjane Johnston         47 F   6981 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4003 221/391  F4044 1:00:01.4  9:40 1:04:20.4  Suzanne Deschenes         42 F   2877 Naples ME                                                                 
 4004 222/264  M2529 1:00:01.7  9:40 1:05:04.1  Joshua Police             29 M   2277 Westwood MA                                                               
 4005 222/391  F4044 1:00:01.8  9:40 1:05:08.1  Rosella Elliott           43 F   5400 Latham NY                                                                 
 4006  87/127  M6064 1:00:02.1  9:40 1:06:06.0  J Thomas Albright         63 M   6466 York ME                                                                   
 4007 274/409  F2529 1:00:02.3  9:40 1:03:40.9  Jaclyn Dempsey            29 F   3581 Portland ME                                                               
 4008 275/409  F2529 1:00:02.4  9:40 1:03:41.1  Misty Starbuck            29 F   5669 Portland ME                                                               
 4009 279/420  F3034 1:00:02.4  9:40 1:06:06.0  Amy Albright              31 F   6516 New York NY                                                               
 4010 243/308  M5054 1:00:02.6  9:40 1:06:31.9  John Littlefield          54 M   4797 Casco ME                                                                  
 4011 285/437  F3539 1:00:03.4  9:40 1:04:59.0  Jessica Gagne Gagne       38 F   3905 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4012 276/409  F2529 1:00:03.6  9:40 1:06:01.6  Lindsay Marlow            27 F   6359 Portland ME                                                               
 4013 244/308  M5054 1:00:05.2  9:41 1:03:46.7  Terry Johnson             52 M    297 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 4014 317/376  M3539 1:00:05.6  9:41 1:06:25.6  Jesse Henry               37 M   1857 Rockland ME                                                               
 4015 180/315  F4549 1:00:05.9  9:41 1:03:27.0  Julie Susi                47 F   3985 South Portland ME                                                         
 4016 280/420  F3034 1:00:06.3  9:41 1:06:45.4  Elizabeth Crouse          30 F   3213 Atlanta GA                                                                
 4017 181/315  F4549 1:00:06.4  9:41 1:02:15.7  Dianne Jacques            45 F    515 Naples ME                                                                 
 4018 318/376  M3539 1:00:07.0  9:41 1:03:57.2  Aaron Berthiaume          36 M   3893 Portland ME                                                               
 4019 127/201  F2024 1:00:07.6  9:41 1:06:25.4  Jennifer Luja             21 F   2714 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4020 286/437  F3539 1:00:07.7  9:41 1:04:10.5  Caitlin Gentilini         39 F   2849 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4021 182/315  F4549 1:00:08.7  9:41 1:05:22.7  Martha Kerney             49 F   1103 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4022 166/229  M5559 1:00:08.8  9:41 1:05:26.5  Alan Weinstein            58 M   5048 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 4023 223/264  M2529 1:00:08.8  9:41 1:04:15.1  Jeff Averill              25 M    418 Portland ME                      OAKHURST DAIRY                           
 4024 309/370  M4044 1:00:09.7  9:41 1:04:11.6  Paul Gentilini            41 M   1613 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4025 107/231  F5054 1:00:10.1  9:41 1:06:26.1  Deborah Large             53 F   5183 Hallowell ME                                                              
 4026 134/148  M2024 1:00:10.1  9:41 1:06:51.5  Erik Goranson             22 M   5026 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4027 293/352  M4549 1:00:10.6  9:42 1:05:59.6  Michael Janosik           46 M   5001 Windham ME                                                                
 4028 128/201  F2024 1:00:10.6  9:42 1:03:19.8  Emma Morse                21 F    910 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4029 183/315  F4549 1:00:10.6  9:42 1:04:02.0  Ramona Donahue            48 F   5307 Wolfeboro Falls NH                                                        
 4030 184/315  F4549 1:00:11.2  9:42 1:03:35.8  Sarah Voelcker            49 F   6444 Rochester NY                                                              
 4031 185/315  F4549 1:00:11.4  9:42 1:04:51.8  Debbie Foreman            49 F   4578 Timonium MD                                                               
 4032 223/391  F4044 1:00:11.5  9:42 1:04:15.3  Dorie Barber              44 F    384 Cape Elizabeth ME                BARBER FOODS                             
 4033  36/51   M0114 1:00:11.6  9:42 1:02:04.2  Connor Conley             14 M   6955 Portland ME                                                               
 4034 245/308  M5054 1:00:11.7  9:42 1:04:03.2  Rick Vogel                53 M   3941 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4035 246/308  M5054 1:00:12.2  9:42 1:04:15.2  Dave Barber               51 M    385 Cape Elizabeth ME                BARBER FOODS                             
 4036 272/309  M3034 1:00:12.2  9:42 1:03:20.9  Ryan Grimard              33 M   3446 Stow MA                                                                   
 4037 129/201  F2024 1:00:12.2  9:42 1:04:13.3  Melanie Stevens           24 F   3380 Holyoke MA                                                                
 4038 281/420  F3034 1:00:12.4  9:42 1:03:21.3  Cara Grimard              32 F   1572 Stow MA                                                                   
 4039 108/231  F5054 1:00:12.6  9:42 1:05:20.3  Elizabeth Gurnee          53 F   5233 South Portland ME                                                         
 4040 167/229  M5559 1:00:13.5  9:42 1:04:12.6  Jim Willemain             59 M   5953 West Springfield MA                                                       
 4041   2/10   M7579 1:00:13.6  9:42 1:04:04.4  Donald Hollingworth       76 M   2970 Toronto ON CAN                                                            
 4042 319/376  M3539 1:00:15.3  9:42 1:04:00.4  Russel Buswell            38 M   5463 Auburn ME                                                                 
 4043 282/420  F3034 1:00:15.4  9:42 1:04:29.6  Catherine McCrann         33 F   4908 Milford CT                                                                
 4044 283/420  F3034 1:00:15.5  9:42 1:05:47.9  Mary Fichtner             31 F   6170 Somerville MA                                                             
 4045  22/57   F6064 1:00:16.4  9:42 1:04:49.7  Leslie Hallock            62 F   4081 Freeport ME                                                               
 4046 273/309  M3034 1:00:16.4  9:42 1:06:17.9  Jim Getchell              31 M   1611 Portland ME                                                               
 4047 284/420  F3034 1:00:17.0  9:43 1:04:34.5  Angela Wing               30 F   1440 Portland ME                                                               
 4048 109/231  F5054 1:00:17.3  9:43 1:03:06.9  Yuen Chun                 53 F   5159 New York NY                                                               
 4049 130/201  F2024 1:00:17.3  9:43 1:03:53.7  Lorissa Turcotte          24 F   5055 Portland ME                                                               
 4050 224/264  M2529 1:00:17.5  9:43 1:04:40.9  Jeremy Ackroyd            25 M   5653 Scarborough ME                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 82
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4051  23/57   F6064 1:00:17.7  9:43 1:03:56.8  Judith Greenwood          61 F   4589 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4052 129/190  F1519 1:00:18.0  9:43 1:03:58.6  Meghan McGowan            19 F   2398 York PA                                                                   
 4053 277/409  F2529 1:00:18.0  9:43 1:06:47.0  Gabrielle Maguire         27 F    529 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 4054 225/264  M2529 1:00:18.6  9:43 1:04:50.6  Aaron Milberger           28 M   2188 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4055 130/190  F1519 1:00:18.7  9:43 1:02:55.5  Courtney Guerette         19 F   1144 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4056 247/308  M5054 1:00:18.9  9:43 1:06:59.1  Howard True               51 M   5611 Manchester ME                                                             
 4057 278/409  F2529 1:00:19.0  9:43 1:04:51.1  Kristin Milberger         29 F   2454 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4058 320/376  M3539 1:00:19.0  9:43 1:04:57.7  Tyler Palmer              35 M   1917 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4059 287/437  F3539 1:00:19.1  9:43 1:05:24.0  Jennifer Stickney         38 F   3349 Brunswick ME                                                              
 4060 294/352  M4549 1:00:20.4  9:43 1:03:04.9  Daniel Ibbitson           49 M   6787 Wrentham MA                                                               
 4061 248/308  M5054 1:00:21.4  9:43 1:02:23.9  Robert Flaherty           51 M   4707 Croton On Hudson NY                                                       
 4062 224/391  F4044 1:00:21.6  9:43 1:01:36.8  Caroline Ercolino         40 F   4325 Locust NJ                                                                 
 4063  37/51   M0114 1:00:21.6  9:43 1:06:12.2  Alex Herbert              12 M   3074 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4064 225/391  F4044 1:00:22.9  9:44 1:03:55.3  Mary Doherty              44 F   2883 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4065 186/315  F4549 1:00:23.0  9:44 1:04:29.4  Anita Tomascak            49 F   5993 Portland ME                                                               
 4066 288/437  F3539 1:00:23.3  9:44 1:03:42.9  Eileen Fongemie           35 F   3116 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4067 289/437  F3539 1:00:23.7  9:44 1:03:59.4  Kimberly Gambardella      35 F   2037 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4068 285/420  F3034 1:00:23.8  9:44 1:05:10.3  Leigh Howison             33 F    573 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4069 286/420  F3034 1:00:23.8  9:44 1:04:53.4  Christine Pelletier       31 F   4278 Colchester VT                                                             
 4070 279/409  F2529 1:00:24.1  9:44 1:03:51.4  Jessica Schlieben         27 F   6358 West Newton MA                                                            
 4071 290/437  F3539 1:00:24.3  9:44 1:03:16.8  Krista Washburn           35 F   2010 Essex VT                                                                  
 4072 280/409  F2529 1:00:24.4  9:44 1:03:59.2  Stephanie Robinson        26 F   1040 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4073 226/264  M2529 1:00:24.6  9:44 1:03:59.9  Daniel Willett            29 M   1157 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4074 281/409  F2529 1:00:24.6  9:44 1:03:51.8  Ruthanne Hemming          27 F   3315 Portland ME                                                               
 4075  38/51   M0114 1:00:25.1  9:44 1:02:42.9  Samuel Dedian             14 M   6521 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4076 282/409  F2529 1:00:25.8  9:44 1:05:11.2  Jenna Grant               28 F   3170 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 4077 291/437  F3539 1:00:25.8  9:44 1:03:57.5  Tracy Widmer              38 F   2773 Franklinville NJ                                                          
 4078 227/264  M2529 1:00:26.0  9:44 1:05:21.0  Michael MacK              25 M   2512 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4079 283/409  F2529 1:00:26.9  9:44 1:06:04.5  Aimee Lake                26 F   6351 Gloucester MA                                                             
 4080 226/391  F4044 1:00:27.1  9:44 1:05:04.7  Paula Nelson              42 F   4753 Rye NH                                                                    
 4081  43/114  F5559 1:00:27.6  9:44 1:03:37.9  Mary McCann               55 F    571 Cumberland Center ME                                                      
 4082 110/231  F5054 1:00:27.6  9:44 1:05:04.2  Karen Vachon              51 F   6334 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4083 111/231  F5054 1:00:28.1  9:44 1:03:55.3  Elizabeth Weekes          51 F   4965 Stoudsburg PA                                                             
 4084 249/308  M5054 1:00:28.3  9:44 1:06:43.9  Gordon Large              53 M   3405 Hallowell ME                                                              
 4085 310/370  M4044 1:00:28.9  9:45 1:06:20.2  Thomas Ollmann            44 M   5292 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4086 131/201  F2024 1:00:29.3  9:45 1:07:11.1  Johanna Seale             23 F   3510 Somerville MA                                                             
 4087 287/420  F3034 1:00:29.6  9:45 1:04:43.2  Mary McCrann              32 F   4070 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4088  22/31   F0114 1:00:29.6  9:45 1:04:11.0  Lexie Michaud             13 F   5214 Portland ME                                                               
 4089 112/231  F5054 1:00:29.9  9:45 1:03:43.7  Beth Gaige                50 F   4471 Portland ME                                                               
 4090 292/437  F3539 1:00:30.9  9:45 1:06:25.9  Stephanie Bowden          39 F    428 Falmouth ME                      ANTHEM BCBS                              
 4091 227/391  F4044 1:00:31.0  9:45 1:05:02.6  Kathleen Lutz             41 F   3017 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4092 284/409  F2529 1:00:32.1  9:45 1:04:39.9  Lyndee Palmer             27 F   6607 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4093 321/376  M3539 1:00:34.4  9:45 1:03:24.8  Robert Underwood          37 M   4169 Brooklyn NY                                                               
 4094 228/264  M2529 1:00:34.6  9:45 1:05:32.7  Tyler Sterling            27 M   2519 South Portland ME                                                         
 4095  39/51   M0114 1:00:35.0  9:45 1:06:06.5  Breac Baker               11 M   4124 Hartland ME                                                               
 4096 228/391  F4044 1:00:35.0  9:45 1:05:24.7  Jenny Grimm               40 F   4012 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4097 132/201  F2024 1:00:35.1  9:45 1:05:09.0  Hannah Systrom            20 F   6569 Winchester MA                                                             
 4098 285/409  F2529 1:00:35.1  9:45 1:05:09.9  Sarah O'Connell           29 F   2393 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4099 250/308  M5054 1:00:35.3  9:46 1:05:31.4  Chris Cherry              52 M   1813 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 4100 286/409  F2529 1:00:36.1  9:46 1:06:41.8  Jessica Kandel            26 F   3788 South Portland ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 83
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4101 293/437  F3539 1:00:36.2  9:46 1:04:26.3  Michelle Farrar           38 F   6090 Lisbon ME                                                                 
 4102  88/127  M6064 1:00:36.4  9:46 1:06:35.9  Michael Melanson          60 M   3343 Buxton ME                                                                 
 4103  24/57   F6064 1:00:37.2  9:46 1:05:10.3  Linda McGill              63 F   5731 Freeport ME                                                               
 4104 131/190  F1519 1:00:37.6  9:46 1:03:18.9  Anna Darling              18 F    841 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4105 287/409  F2529 1:00:38.4  9:46 1:04:28.1  Suzanne Meader            26 F   5029 Portland ME                                                               
 4106 294/437  F3539 1:00:40.1  9:46 1:05:41.9  Sarah Sturges             35 F   5030 South Portland ME                                                         
 4107 288/420  F3034 1:00:40.2  9:46 1:06:17.4  Josaleen Davis            30 F   4658 Portland ME                                                               
 4108 295/437  F3539 1:00:41.1  9:46 1:06:01.6  Lauri Phelan              37 F   1780 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 4109 296/437  F3539 1:00:41.4  9:47 1:07:55.6  Susan Gifford             35 F   2026 Powell OH                                                                 
 4110 289/420  F3034 1:00:42.2  9:47 1:07:56.7  Kathryn Richdale          34 F   4263 Columbus OH                                                               
 4111 290/420  F3034 1:00:42.9  9:47 1:04:50.3  Lori Labrecque            34 F   2865 Saco ME                                                                   
 4112 297/437  F3539 1:00:43.5  9:47 1:06:42.4  Jenny Cyr                 37 F   5134 Auburn ME                                                                 
 4113 135/148  M2024 1:00:43.9  9:47 1:05:06.9  Brad Bingham              24 M    276 Gorham ME                        FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 4114 168/229  M5559 1:00:44.1  9:47 1:04:29.3  Lyn Weidema               55 M   3152 Princess Anne MD                                                          
 4115 132/190  F1519 1:00:44.4  9:47 1:03:19.3  Karyn Barrett             18 F   1357 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4116 251/308  M5054 1:00:44.6  9:47 1:05:39.7  Tim Magoon                53 M   2705 Hampden, ME                                                               
 4117 298/437  F3539 1:00:45.6  9:47 1:04:58.1  Karen Hill                38 F   1727 Cary NC                                                                   
 4118 311/370  M4044 1:00:45.9  9:47 1:03:45.8  Alan Baldwin              43 M   3909 Portland ME                                                               
 4119 229/391  F4044 1:00:46.0  9:47 1:05:00.6  Michelle Vincent          42 F   1604 Portland ME                                                               
 4120 295/352  M4549 1:00:46.8  9:47 1:02:43.0  Bill Marceau              48 M   4232 Standish ME                                                               
 4121 133/190  F1519 1:00:47.0  9:47 1:07:01.6  Alison Reny               19 F   4224 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 4122 288/409  F2529 1:00:47.2  9:47 1:04:19.2  Jennifer MacLure          28 F   5382 New York NY                                                               
 4123 299/437  F3539 1:00:47.4  9:47 1:05:08.5  Peggy Pineo               37 F   2386 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4124 252/308  M5054 1:00:47.7  9:48 1:07:34.4  David Douin               50 M   4362 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4125 300/437  F3539 1:00:48.3  9:48 1:08:02.2  Denise Castner            39 F   3408 Powell OH                                                                 
 4126 289/409  F2529 1:00:49.1  9:48 1:05:19.5  Kiely Wilkerson           29 F   4771 Alexandria VA                                                             
 4127 169/229  M5559 1:00:49.4  9:48 1:06:26.7  Thomas Brigham            58 M   1380 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4128 134/190  F1519 1:00:49.5  9:48 1:05:39.6  Sara Rogers               17 F   2249 Topsham ME                                                                
 4129 135/190  F1519 1:00:49.5  9:48 1:05:09.5  Pauline Adams             17 F   5858 Buxton ME                                                                 
 4130 312/370  M4044 1:00:49.5  9:48 1:03:49.9  Christopher Breen         40 M   5873 South Portland ME                                                         
 4131 301/437  F3539 1:00:49.6  9:48 1:05:01.8  Tanya Watson              39 F   4036 South Portland ME                                                         
 4132 302/437  F3539 1:00:49.6  9:48 1:04:36.6  Tammy McKibben            37 F   1013 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4133 303/437  F3539 1:00:49.8  9:48 1:05:19.9  Gwen Moore                37 F   1039 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4134 304/437  F3539 1:00:50.1  9:48 1:05:02.2  Janet Hunnewell           39 F   2195 Portland ME                                                               
 4135 230/391  F4044 1:00:50.4  9:48 1:06:32.0  Melissa Bourque           42 F   4761 Portland ME                                                               
 4136 231/391  F4044 1:00:50.5  9:48 1:06:32.1  Dee Gardner               43 F   3992 Farmingdale ME                                                            
 4137  32/53   M6569 1:00:50.6  9:48 1:05:38.5  Peter Mills               67 M    551 Cornville ME                                                              
 4138 291/420  F3034 1:00:51.0  9:48 1:03:47.4  Sarah Geisser             30 F   4440 Portland ME                                                               
 4139 232/391  F4044 1:00:51.3  9:48 1:04:09.6  Debbie Wilkinson          44 F   5042 Groton MA                                                                 
 4140 170/229  M5559 1:00:51.3  9:48 1:06:16.4  Chuck Severance           56 M    461 Gray ME                                                                   
 4141 305/437  F3539 1:00:51.6  9:48 1:04:27.9  Emilie Manhart            36 F   3499 Hampden ME                                                                
 4142 113/231  F5054 1:00:51.6  9:48 1:07:40.8  Donna Keeler              50 F   4968 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4143 233/391  F4044 1:00:52.2  9:48 1:03:45.6  Jennifer Holmes-Griffin   40 F   5540 Bedford NH                                                                
 4144 296/352  M4549 1:00:52.3  9:48 1:02:40.1  Frank McMahon             48 M   4006 Portland ME                                                               
 4145 133/201  F2024 1:00:53.1  9:48 1:02:17.6  Josh Nemzer               20 F   6957 Milton MA                                                                 
 4146 136/190  F1519 1:00:53.2  9:48 1:05:59.7  Adrienne Broadwater       18 F   4254 Portland ME                                                               
 4147  44/114  F5559 1:00:53.3  9:48 1:02:17.8  Rhea Pantazopoulos        56 F   6956 Milton MA                                                                 
 4148 290/409  F2529 1:00:53.6  9:48 1:07:06.0  Lindsey Theriault         26 F   4049 South Portland ME                                                         
 4149 291/409  F2529 1:00:53.7  9:48 1:03:16.6  Kristin Perry             29 F   2463 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 4150 137/190  F1519 1:00:53.9  9:49 1:04:17.7  Samantha Loring           19 F   2061 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 84
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4151 297/352  M4549 1:00:54.0  9:49 1:05:30.1  Thomas Chalmers Mclaughl  46 M   3830 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4152 114/231  F5054 1:00:54.6  9:49 1:05:30.2  Rae Chalmers Mclaughlin   53 F   3270 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4153 306/437  F3539 1:00:54.6  9:49 1:07:04.2  Kristin Sutton            38 F   3807 South Portland ME                                                         
 4154 187/315  F4549 1:00:55.0  9:49 1:02:52.6  Mary Alice Laiho          45 F   3958 Fairfield ME                                                              
 4155 115/231  F5054 1:00:55.0  9:49 1:05:17.6  Laura Shaknis             52 F   6101 Naples ME                                                                 
 4156  89/127  M6064 1:00:55.3  9:49 1:06:16.0  Paul Tully                63 M   6326 South Portland ME                                                         
 4157 292/420  F3034 1:00:55.7  9:49 1:04:14.3  Stephanie MacIsso         32 F   4134 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4158  33/53   M6569 1:00:56.0  9:49 1:03:45.7  Donald Lescohier          67 M    454 Morristown NJ                    CABOT CHEESE                             
 4159 292/409  F2529 1:00:56.1  9:49 1:06:16.2  Lauren Tully              28 F   6324 Beverly MA                                                                
 4160 171/229  M5559 1:00:56.1  9:49 1:04:44.7  Arthur Sloan              55 M   4849 Eliot ME                                                                  
 4161 293/409  F2529 1:00:56.2  9:49 1:05:52.6  Amy Schmidt               26 F   6123 South Portland ME                                                         
 4162  45/114  F5559 1:00:56.3  9:49 1:05:47.6  Jane Provost              57 F   6519 Essex Jct VT                                                              
 4163  11/20   M7074 1:00:56.5  9:49 1:07:15.7  Tom Kelsch                70 M   3555 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4164 274/309  M3034 1:00:57.2  9:49 1:05:04.3  Edward Joyce              30 M   2863 South Portland ME                                                         
 4165 293/420  F3034 1:00:57.4  9:49 1:02:54.2  Kim Desjardins            34 F   2054 New Gloucester ME                BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 4166 116/231  F5054 1:00:58.0  9:49 1:03:57.0  Joan Dedian               50 F   4538 Natick MA                                                                 
 4167 117/231  F5054 1:00:58.3  9:49 1:07:24.5  Karen Knight              53 F   4767 Lebanon ME                                                                
 4168 188/315  F4549 1:00:58.4  9:49 1:04:48.6  Denise Whitehead          47 F   4824 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4169 298/352  M4549 1:00:58.6  9:49 1:05:03.5  Herb Ivy                  47 M   1499 South Portland ME                                                         
 4170 253/308  M5054 1:00:59.2  9:49 1:05:11.6  Paul Ainsworth            51 M   1622 Standish ME                                                               
 4171 189/315  F4549 1:00:59.7  9:49 1:04:46.9  Ellen Smith-Erb           47 F   3921 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4172 299/352  M4549 1:01:00.3  9:50 1:06:46.5  Michael Hodgkins          47 M   3501 South Portland ME                                                         
 4173 294/420  F3034 1:01:00.4  9:50 1:04:34.5  Heather Teng              31 F   1894 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4174 254/308  M5054 1:01:00.6  9:50 1:04:24.0  Rick Clark                52 M   5939 Sanford ME                                                                
 4175 307/437  F3539 1:01:02.1  9:50 1:04:36.0  Alexis Bender             35 F   2085 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4176   3/10   M7579 1:01:02.3  9:50 1:03:47.3  Leon Gorman               75 M    470 Yarmouth ME                      L.L BEAN                                 
 4177 313/370  M4044 1:01:02.5  9:50 1:05:06.8  John Bradshaw             40 M   6131 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4178  25/57   F6064 1:01:02.6  9:50 1:07:40.0  Jane Rau                  60 F   5337 Chelsea ME                                                                
 4179  46/114  F5559 1:01:02.6  9:50 1:08:36.2  Kathy Riley               55 F    245 No. Waterboro ME                                                          
 4180 295/420  F3034 1:01:03.0  9:50 1:02:54.0  Mandi Witkower            33 F   5471 Indio CA                                                                  
 4181 300/352  M4549 1:01:03.2  9:50 1:06:34.2  Matthew Tourangeau        45 M    970 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4182 255/308  M5054 1:01:04.1  9:50 1:04:26.8  Scott Gordan              53 M   3118 Raymond ME                                                                
 4183 301/352  M4549 1:01:04.4  9:50 1:04:25.5  Christopher Knaus         48 M    266 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 4184 302/352  M4549 1:01:04.9  9:50 1:06:28.6  Ed Dibiase                48 M   2514 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4185 138/190  F1519 1:01:05.9  9:50 1:02:39.5  Nicole D'Andrea           19 F   5706 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4186 134/201  F2024 1:01:06.3  9:51 1:03:48.4  Laura Hoffner             24 F   6322 Diamond Cove ME                                                           
 4187 135/201  F2024 1:01:06.3  9:51 1:04:02.5  Mary-Katharine Huebener   22 F    943 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4188 322/376  M3539 1:01:06.4  9:51 1:02:35.1  Peter Guay                39 M   2720 Biddeford ME                                                              
 4189 294/409  F2529 1:01:07.4  9:51 1:06:44.2  Megan Smith               25 F    316 Norway ME                        MAINE HEALTH                             
 4190 295/409  F2529 1:01:07.9  9:51 1:03:20.8  Billie Parker             27 F   3966 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 4191 118/231  F5054 1:01:08.0  9:51 1:06:01.0  Deb Nowak                 53 F   1431 Topsham ME                       L.L BEAN                                 
 4192  90/127  M6064 1:01:08.1  9:51 1:06:00.9  Mark Nowak                62 M   3452 Topsham ME                       L.L BEAN                                 
 4193 190/315  F4549 1:01:08.2  9:51 1:03:29.2  Mary Ellen Lessard        48 F   3640 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 4194 308/437  F3539 1:01:08.5  9:51 1:06:16.1  Mimi Rainford             36 F   2595 Swans Island ME                                                           
 4195 323/376  M3539 1:01:08.7  9:51 1:07:11.9  Dave Owen                 35 M   4970 South Portland ME                                                         
 4196  91/127  M6064 1:01:09.4  9:51 1:08:07.5  Jeffrey Edwards           60 M   1134 Cape Elizabeth ME                PRETI FLAHERTY                           
 4197 296/420  F3034 1:01:09.4  9:51 1:03:53.2  Kathryn Brogan            31 F   1845 Portland ME                                                               
 4198  47/114  F5559 1:01:10.0  9:51 1:02:39.6  Kimberly Moody            55 F   2073 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4199 136/201  F2024 1:01:10.1  9:51 1:07:54.2  Kelsey Griffin            21 F   4667 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4200 172/229  M5559 1:01:10.1  9:51 1:07:46.4  Peter Simonson            56 M   3034 North Andover MA                                                          
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 85
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4201 139/190  F1519 1:01:10.3  9:51 1:02:59.6  Brianna Roy               17 F   2262 Freeport ME                                                               
 4202 229/264  M2529 1:01:10.3  9:51 1:05:03.6  Nicholas Tammaro          26 M   1247 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4203 205/210  M1519 1:01:10.6  9:51 1:04:16.2  Sean Martin               18 M   5772 South Portland ME                                                         
 4204 119/231  F5054 1:01:10.8  9:51 1:03:32.1  Nancy Parry               50 F   4062 Ponte Vedra Beach FL                                                      
 4205 297/420  F3034 1:01:11.0  9:51 1:02:40.6  Tasha Moody               30 F   3603 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4206 256/308  M5054 1:01:11.7  9:51 1:07:59.9  Philip Ingle              50 M   5373 Harpswell ME                                                              
 4207 298/420  F3034 1:01:11.8  9:51 1:05:51.7  Karen Desjardins          30 F   1959 Sabattus ME                                                               
 4208  48/114  F5559 1:01:12.1  9:51 1:07:48.3  Jennifer Simonson         57 F   2181 North Andover MA                                                          
 4209 303/352  M4549 1:01:12.7  9:52 1:05:59.2  William Gentry            46 M   1929 Pownal VT                                                                 
 4210 309/437  F3539 1:01:13.0  9:52 1:06:43.5  Melissa Lavallee          38 F   3526 Lewiston ME                                                               
 4211 234/391  F4044 1:01:13.5  9:52 1:04:38.4  Leigh Sullivan            41 F   3975 Gray ME                                                                   
 4212 191/315  F4549 1:01:13.5  9:52 1:06:43.8  Pamela Scribner           47 F   2200 Biddeford ME                                                              
 4213 275/309  M3034 1:01:13.6  9:52 1:06:40.9  Brad Boehringer           33 M   5620 Cambridge MA                                                              
 4214 314/370  M4044 1:01:13.8  9:52 1:07:52.7  Joe Crouse                40 M   4172 Atlanta GA                                                                
 4215 310/437  F3539 1:01:14.0  9:52 1:05:01.4  Deborah Duryee            37 F   2228 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4216 299/420  F3034 1:01:14.1  9:52 1:03:42.0  Sabrina Gowell            33 F   5269 Monmouth ME                                                               
 4217  49/114  F5559 1:01:14.4  9:52 1:03:58.1  Ellen Obrien              56 F   6641 Winthrop ME                                                               
 4218 304/352  M4549 1:01:14.9  9:52 1:08:01.3  Peter Cohen               46 M    949 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4219  34/53   M6569 1:01:15.1  9:52 1:02:02.7  David Kos                 67 M   5336 City Island NY                                                            
 4220 296/409  F2529 1:01:15.3  9:52 1:05:15.3  Elizabeth Winslow         28 F   1616 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4221 324/376  M3539 1:01:15.8  9:52 1:05:31.6  Luc Demers                37 M   4097 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4222 311/437  F3539 1:01:17.5  9:52 1:06:44.7  Megan Keaton              39 F   6721 Huntingdon Valley PA                                                      
 4223 300/420  F3034 1:01:17.9  9:52 1:06:15.3  Michelle Hill             33 F   6905 Lewiston ME                                                               
 4224 257/308  M5054 1:01:19.4  9:53 1:06:26.0  Paul Catsos               50 M    999 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4225 136/148  M2024 1:01:19.5  9:53 1:06:25.6  Michael Catsos            20 M   1049 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4226 301/420  F3034 1:01:19.9  9:53 1:03:05.8  Amanda Grigg              33 F   3672 Middletown CT                                                             
 4227 297/409  F2529 1:01:20.2  9:53 1:07:38.4  Johnna Seaward            28 F   3983 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 4228 305/352  M4549 1:01:21.0  9:53 1:05:57.0  Nicholas Nesgos           49 M   6558 Auburndale MA                                                             
 4229 325/376  M3539 1:01:21.8  9:53 1:08:00.4  Paul Kennedy              35 M   1796 Gray ME                                                                   
 4230 192/315  F4549 1:01:22.0  9:53 1:05:03.2  Jeannine Larochelle       47 F   1345 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4231  50/114  F5559 1:01:22.1  9:53 1:06:28.2  Catherine Dascanio        58 F   2715 Portland ME                                                               
 4232 137/201  F2024 1:01:23.4  9:53 1:05:56.2  Kelli Seaman              21 F   1537 East Granby CT                                                            
 4233 235/391  F4044 1:01:23.8  9:53 1:04:16.9  Maureen Richards          40 F   3911 South Portland ME                                                         
 4234 193/315  F4549 1:01:24.4  9:53 1:06:46.0  Elizabeth Dubois          47 F   4080 Portland ME                                                               
 4235 306/352  M4549 1:01:24.5  9:53 1:05:07.2  Terry Snyder              48 M   2902 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4236 312/437  F3539 1:01:24.9  9:54 1:05:49.7  Michelle Michaud          36 F   1977 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4237  92/127  M6064 1:01:25.0  9:54 1:06:46.2  Floyd Hartford            60 M   6499 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4238 315/370  M4044 1:01:25.1  9:54 1:05:49.6  Tony Michaud              44 M   3880 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4239 173/229  M5559 1:01:25.8  9:54 1:05:14.6  David Harris              59 M   5571 Goodyear AZ                                                               
 4240 120/231  F5054 1:01:25.9  9:54 1:08:08.2  Linda Murray              53 F   2293 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4241  35/53   M6569 1:01:26.1  9:54 1:09:03.2  John Thatcher             67 M   3449 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4242  26/57   F6064 1:01:26.7  9:54 1:06:31.3  Margaret Theobald         63 F   4129 Exeter NH                                                                 
 4243 298/409  F2529 1:01:26.8  9:54 1:06:16.6  Brittany Willis           25 F   6393 South Thomaston ME                                                        
 4244 140/190  F1519 1:01:27.1  9:54 1:04:04.2  Abby McInerney            18 F   1083 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4245 302/420  F3034 1:01:27.2  9:54 1:06:06.4  Melissa Rideout           33 F   3004 Quincy MA                                                                 
 4246  27/57   F6064 1:01:27.6  9:54 1:07:25.6  Lucinda Wegener           60 F   1112 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4247 230/264  M2529 1:01:27.7  9:54 1:05:15.1  Andrew Fallon             29 M   3862 Portland ME                                                               
 4248 236/391  F4044 1:01:28.2  9:54 1:04:43.9  Eleanor Sharpe            44 F   5670 New Orleans LA UMI                                                        
 4249 299/409  F2529 1:01:28.8  9:54 1:04:47.5  Nicole Leary              28 F   1989 South Portland ME                                                         
 4250 313/437  F3539 1:01:28.8  9:54 1:07:12.3  Lindsay Cadwallader       38 F   1817 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 86
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4251 316/370  M4044 1:01:28.9  9:54 1:05:58.7  William Soule             44 M   2176 South Portland ME                                                         
 4252 314/437  F3539 1:01:29.0  9:54 1:03:13.6  Melissa McKersie          39 F   3323 Portland ME                                                               
 4253 317/370  M4044 1:01:29.7  9:54 1:04:15.9  Eric Dinnerstein          41 M   1141 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4254 303/420  F3034 1:01:30.0  9:54 1:03:04.3  Jaime Hanson              33 F   1482 Old Town ME                                                               
 4255 138/201  F2024 1:01:30.0  9:54 1:03:13.8  Kelsey Nichols            20 F   5524 Pownal ME                                                                 
 4256 237/391  F4044 1:01:30.2  9:54 1:04:16.3  Pamela Bokat              43 F    906 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4257 121/231  F5054 1:01:30.7  9:54 1:02:53.1  Sally Caras               53 F   1106 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4258 326/376  M3539 1:01:31.0  9:54 1:04:18.5  Jason Spann               36 M    200 South Portland ME                                                         
 4259 307/352  M4549 1:01:32.0  9:55 1:07:27.5  Kent Ritchie              49 M   3674 Freeport ME                                                               
 4260 315/437  F3539 1:01:32.1  9:55 1:07:25.1  Kathy Bowe                38 F   6851 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4261 141/190  F1519 1:01:32.9  9:55 1:05:02.7  Kelsey Matheson           19 F   3686 Freeport ME                                                               
 4262 258/308  M5054 1:01:33.3  9:55 1:06:35.9  Fred Wade                 53 M    216 South Portland ME                                                         
 4263 316/437  F3539 1:01:33.8  9:55 1:03:36.3  Evelyn Kelley             39 F   3047 Gardiner ME                                                               
 4264 300/409  F2529 1:01:34.1  9:55 1:03:44.1  Samantha Goyette          27 F   6025 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4265 238/391  F4044 1:01:34.1  9:55 1:04:50.2  Christine Greenebaum      44 F   5732 New Orleans LA                                                            
 4266 194/315  F4549 1:01:35.0  9:55 1:06:18.4  Teresa Leeman             48 F   3123 South Portland ME                                                         
 4267  12/20   M7074 1:01:35.0  9:55 1:06:54.4  Walter Higgins            70 M    349 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 4268 259/308  M5054 1:01:35.5  9:55 1:08:41.0  Robert Gundersen          53 M   5227 Glenburn ME                                                               
 4269 260/308  M5054 1:01:36.1  9:55 1:08:52.3  Ted Jordan                50 M    579 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4270  13/20   M7074 1:01:36.6  9:55 1:06:17.3  Paul Stevens              72 M   4992 Portland ME                                                               
 4271 195/315  F4549 1:01:36.9  9:55 1:05:42.7  Denise Leathers           46 F   5506 Eliot ME                                                                  
 4272 304/420  F3034 1:01:37.3  9:56 1:05:42.7  Jennifer Shepard          32 F   5841 Eliot ME                                                                  
 4273 327/376  M3539 1:01:37.3  9:56 1:03:34.9  Jason Faria               35 M   3736 Kingston NH                                                               
 4274 239/391  F4044 1:01:37.5  9:56 1:05:28.5  Susan Townsend            41 F    230 South Portland ME                HANNAFORD                                
 4275 122/231  F5054 1:01:37.7  9:56 1:05:28.4  Julie Gagnon              51 F    221 Old Orchard Beach ME             HANNAFORD                                
 4276  93/127  M6064 1:01:37.8  9:56 1:05:16.0  Loren Lathrop             61 M    741 South Portland ME                                                         
 4277  40/51   M0114 1:01:38.3  9:56 1:03:56.5  Gregory Dedian            12 M   6523 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4278 305/420  F3034 1:01:38.6  9:56 1:05:16.4  Shelley Lathrop           34 F    778 Concord NH                                                                
 4279 306/420  F3034 1:01:38.9  9:56 1:05:01.3  Holly Gagne               34 F   2589 South Portland ME                                                         
 4280 174/229  M5559 1:01:39.0  9:56 1:03:18.6  Michael Schnell           55 M   1862 Lincoln NH                                                                
 4281 308/352  M4549 1:01:40.3  9:56 1:07:38.1  Dick Woodbury             48 M   2790 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 4282 301/409  F2529 1:01:40.5  9:56 1:05:34.1  Miranda Nicholson         28 F    410 Freeport ME                      OAKHURST DAIRY                           
 4283 139/201  F2024 1:01:41.0  9:56 1:05:22.9  Katherine Ambrose         20 F   3284 South Portland ME                                                         
 4284  94/127  M6064 1:01:41.2  9:56 1:02:27.0  Roger Castonguay          61 M   4561 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
 4285 307/420  F3034 1:01:41.8  9:56 1:07:47.1  Lindsey Bourdon           32 F   5007 Windham ME                                                                
 4286 308/420  F3034 1:01:42.3  9:56 1:08:27.7  Alison Champagne          34 F   2325 Gorham ME                        ANTHEM BCBS                              
 4287 240/391  F4044 1:01:44.3  9:57 1:06:22.7  Naomi Guzman              40 F   5779 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 4288 318/370  M4044 1:01:44.3  9:57 1:07:28.2  Gerry Wagner              42 M    268 Scarborough ME                   FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 4289 317/437  F3539 1:01:44.8  9:57 1:08:33.2  Laura Bourque             39 F   5813 Farmingdale ME                                                            
 4290  36/53   M6569 1:01:45.3  9:57 1:06:49.9  Waldo Hayes               67 M   1638 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4291 142/190  F1519 1:01:45.8  9:57 1:06:56.2  Darcy Cote                19 F   1996 Monmouth ME                                                               
 4292 302/409  F2529 1:01:46.1  9:57 1:05:04.3  Kristina Smalley          26 F    477 Portland ME                                                               
 4293 318/437  F3539 1:01:46.2  9:57 1:07:11.9  Julie Beyer               39 F   3943 Wellesley MA                                                              
 4294 231/264  M2529 1:01:46.3  9:57 1:08:10.3  Christopher Hutchinson    25 M   3727 Portland ME                                                               
 4295 196/315  F4549 1:01:46.5  9:57 1:09:03.5  Melissa Flynn             45 F   2845 Andover MA                                                                
 4296 241/391  F4044 1:01:46.9  9:57 1:07:20.9  Keiko Myer                41 F   5372 Orono ME                                                                  
 4297 242/391  F4044 1:01:47.0  9:57 1:06:29.2  Heather McGeough          42 F   5722 Portland ME                                                               
 4298 243/391  F4044 1:01:47.2  9:57 1:09:04.1  Carolyn Rainville         42 F   1805 Andover MA UMI                                                            
 4299 197/315  F4549 1:01:47.7  9:57 1:05:56.2  Connie Onos               45 F   4668 South Portland ME                                                         
 4300 198/315  F4549 1:01:47.9  9:57 1:05:03.0  Karen Nazor               48 F   2036 Acton MA                                                                  
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 87
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4301 261/308  M5054 1:01:48.9  9:57 1:06:46.8  Stephen Rabasca           54 M    933 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4302 262/308  M5054 1:01:48.9  9:57 1:05:42.5  Mark Geoffroy             52 M   6727 Cumberland ME                    L.L BEAN                                 
 4303 199/315  F4549 1:01:48.9  9:57 1:06:47.5  Kristie Rabasca           47 F   1241 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4304 200/315  F4549 1:01:50.2  9:58 1:07:29.9  Bonnie Emmertz            46 F   2637 Famouth ME                                                                
 4305 309/420  F3034 1:01:51.1  9:58 1:06:18.6  Peggy Du Fosse            31 F   6124 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 4306 244/391  F4044 1:01:51.3  9:58 1:03:15.3  Johanna Kelly             44 F   3429 Duxbury MA                                                                
 4307 245/391  F4044 1:01:51.3  9:58 1:03:15.3  Lisa Petruccelli          40 F    740 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4308 303/409  F2529 1:01:51.4  9:58 1:07:17.7  Rachel Doane              29 F   4031 Portland ME                                                               
 4309 319/437  F3539 1:01:52.2  9:58 1:06:07.5  Jennifer Fisher           35 F   6639 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4310 123/231  F5054 1:01:52.5  9:58 1:06:40.3  M  Jane Moriarty          53 F   6056 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4311 304/409  F2529 1:01:52.6  9:58 1:03:56.4  Katie Hawkins             27 F   1444 South Portland ME                                                         
 4312 137/148  M2024 1:01:53.5  9:58 1:05:33.8  Jacob Krueger             24 M    534 Somerville MA                                                             
 4313 320/437  F3539 1:01:54.3  9:58 1:06:17.8  Maura Shephard            39 F   5476 Brunswick ME                                                              
 4314 321/437  F3539 1:01:54.6  9:58 1:07:41.6  Connie Chiang             35 F   2686 Brunswick ME                                                              
 4315 328/376  M3539 1:01:55.1  9:58 1:08:17.1  Michael Forbes            35 M   3013 Ashburnham MA                    VOLK PACKAGING CORPORATION               
 4316  51/114  F5559 1:01:55.4  9:58 1:07:30.7  Conni Otradovec           58 F    696 Woburn MA                                                                 
 4317 319/370  M4044 1:01:56.0  9:59 1:08:00.4  Doug Weisz                43 M   3419 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 4318  41/51   M0114 1:01:56.3  9:59 1:05:56.9  Lars Gundersen            13 M   6815 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4319 305/409  F2529 1:01:56.4  9:59 1:05:00.2  Sarah Keller              28 F   2818 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4320 232/264  M2529 1:01:57.0  9:59 1:05:00.1  Wayne Keller              29 M   3971 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4321 329/376  M3539 1:01:57.0  9:59 1:08:07.5  Sean Tibbetts             37 M   2953 Brockton MA                                                               
 4322 309/352  M4549 1:01:58.2  9:59 1:05:58.8  Lisa Mainella             45 M   1196 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4323  28/57   F6064 1:01:58.7  9:59 1:07:54.0  Marylou Stano             61 F   2212 Strafford NH                                                              
 4324 140/201  F2024 1:01:58.9  9:59 1:08:58.3  Leslie Thorup             24 F   1952 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4325 310/420  F3034 1:01:59.4  9:59 1:03:50.6  Bethany Smith             33 F   5570 South Portland ME                                                         
 4326 246/391  F4044 1:01:59.5  9:59 1:05:20.3  Anna Higgins-Sones        44 F   6922 Silverthorne CO                                                           
 4327 233/264  M2529 1:02:00.2  9:59 1:07:41.1  Brayton Pickard           27 M   4444 South Portland ME                                                         
 4328 263/308  M5054 1:02:00.3  9:59 1:08:25.4  Ed Oechslie               53 M   5557 Southwest Harbor ME                                                       
 4329 320/370  M4044 1:02:00.5  9:59 1:06:31.2  Brian Vaughan             40 M    931 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4330 264/308  M5054 1:02:00.5  9:59 1:08:01.1  Steve Snook               51 M   2823 Lagrangeville NY                                                          
 4331 321/370  M4044 1:02:00.6  9:59 1:07:35.2  Eric Lynes                42 M   2602 Gray ME                                                                   
 4332 247/391  F4044 1:02:00.6  9:59 1:07:09.5  Jeanette Chavira          43 F   2977 Hamden CT                                                                 
 4333 311/420  F3034 1:02:00.7  9:59 1:05:33.7  Leesa Jones               31 F    256 South Portland ME                                                         
 4334 306/409  F2529 1:02:00.7  9:59 1:07:41.4  Jessica Pickard           28 F   3835 South Portland ME                                                         
 4335 307/409  F2529 1:02:00.7  9:59 1:06:54.9  Abbie Severance           25 F   6885 Portland ME                                                               
 4336 234/264  M2529 1:02:00.9  9:59 1:05:40.5  Timothy Karu              25 M    535 Somerville MA                                                             
 4337 308/409  F2529 1:02:01.2  9:59 1:06:55.1  Kathryn Fullerton         26 F   5203 Portland ME                                                               
 4338 312/420  F3034 1:02:01.9  9:59 1:04:31.2  Melissa Buckner           34 F    345 Concord NH                       NORTHEAST DELTA DENTAL                   
 4339 124/231  F5054 1:02:02.5 10:00 1:07:11.1  Deborah Perreault         51 F   2313 South Portland ME                                                         
 4340  52/114  F5559 1:02:03.3 10:00 1:08:32.0  Nancy Batchelor           58 F   3839 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 4341 235/264  M2529 1:02:03.3 10:00 1:06:44.0  Kareem Escayg             28 M   5510 Tampa FL                                                                  
 4342 322/370  M4044 1:02:03.3 10:00 1:07:11.3  James Morgrage            43 M   3789 Dorchester MA                                                             
 4343 309/409  F2529 1:02:03.6 10:00 1:06:13.7  Am Zerenity Pollock       27 F   3556 Jefferson ME                                                              
 4344 322/437  F3539 1:02:03.9 10:00 1:06:41.8  Beth Kerbel               35 F   3373 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4345 323/437  F3539 1:02:04.7 10:00 1:07:02.2  Tracey Twitchell Pray     39 F   4332 Minot ME                                                                  
 4346 236/264  M2529 1:02:05.0 10:00 1:06:44.6  Andrew Gonyou             28 M   4620 Sanford ME                                                                
 4347 143/190  F1519 1:02:05.2 10:00 1:05:41.4  Lauren Bickmore           18 F    182 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4348 323/370  M4044 1:02:05.4 10:00 1:06:05.1  Lee Rossignol             44 M   3867 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4349  53/114  F5559 1:02:05.5 10:00 1:06:45.9  Dale Granger-Eckert       58 F   5041 Newburyport MA                                                            
 4350 248/391  F4044 1:02:05.8 10:00 1:05:43.5  Lisa Risbara              42 F    181 Scarborough ME                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 88
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4351 201/315  F4549 1:02:05.8 10:00 1:05:55.4  Linda Crosta              47 F   1186 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4352 310/409  F2529 1:02:06.2 10:00 1:06:45.4  Kelly Kumka               28 F   2576 Tampa FL                                                                  
 4353 310/352  M4549 1:02:06.4 10:00 1:08:02.3  Richard Wilson            46 M   1156 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4354  54/114  F5559 1:02:06.5 10:00 1:06:04.0  Neat Hampton              58 F   2826 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4355 311/352  M4549 1:02:07.3 10:00 1:04:46.5  John Tomaszewski          48 M    583 Wells ME                                                                  
 4356   6/22   F6569 1:02:07.3 10:00 1:05:08.5  Janice Drinan             66 F   6760 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4357 125/231  F5054 1:02:07.4 10:00 1:04:11.0  Clare Graham              50 F   6157 Sherborn MA                                                               
 4358 276/309  M3034 1:02:07.7 10:00 1:06:13.1  Asher Chappell            30 M   6457 Brownfield ME                                                             
 4359  95/127  M6064 1:02:07.8 10:00 1:05:38.8  Douglas Bagin             62 M   6160 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4360 311/409  F2529 1:02:08.7 10:01 1:05:58.9  Ducha Hang                29 F   2597 Providence RI                                                             
 4361 175/229  M5559 1:02:10.7 10:01 1:04:24.8  Michael Cahill            56 M   5343 South Portland ME                                                         
 4362 312/352  M4549 1:02:11.0 10:01 1:08:19.2  Jerry Sherman             47 M   4241 Brewer ME                                                                 
 4363 313/420  F3034 1:02:11.0 10:01 1:06:04.7  Sharon Paradis            34 F   6942 Auburn ME                                                                 
 4364 249/391  F4044 1:02:11.2 10:01 1:08:09.6  Teresa Joseph             44 F   4776 Brunswick ME                                                              
 4365 265/308  M5054 1:02:12.2 10:01 1:08:46.1  Pat Hagen                 54 M   5884 Somerville MA                                                             
 4366 250/391  F4044 1:02:12.4 10:01 1:08:08.0  Angela Cushman            42 F    591 Dayton ME                                                                 
 4367 313/352  M4549 1:02:12.6 10:01 1:06:54.0  Tom Reck                  46 M   1010 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4368  42/51   M0114 1:02:12.6 10:01 1:07:11.5  Tucker Brooks              9 M   1983 South Portland ME                                                         
 4369 251/391  F4044 1:02:12.6 10:01 1:06:53.8  Eva Reck                  41 F    851 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4370 314/420  F3034 1:02:13.1 10:01 1:07:12.0  Ellen Nelson              32 F   1707 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 4371  96/127  M6064 1:02:13.6 10:01 1:06:09.9  Roger Provencher          60 M   6843 Lewiston ME                                                               
 4372 252/391  F4044 1:02:15.7 10:02 1:08:34.5  Stacy Rodenberger         40 F   1398 Portland ME                                                               
 4373 266/308  M5054 1:02:16.7 10:02 1:05:43.0  William Quintana          53 M   1783 Bath ME                          BIW                                      
 4374 324/437  F3539 1:02:17.9 10:02 1:07:35.0  Tori Rosu-Myles           35 F   1356 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4375 253/391  F4044 1:02:18.0 10:02 1:06:25.1  Anne Bachner              40 F   5146 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4376 254/391  F4044 1:02:18.1 10:02 1:06:48.1  Venita Simcock            44 F   6013 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4377 314/352  M4549 1:02:18.1 10:02 1:06:23.1  John McLellan             47 M    318 Scarborough ME                   MAINE HEALTH                             
 4378  97/127  M6064 1:02:18.7 10:02 1:07:20.7  Michael Brooks            64 M    539 Danville ME                                                               
 4379 325/437  F3539 1:02:19.2 10:02 1:07:17.5  Theresa Curran            39 F   5109 Standish ME                                                               
 4380 267/308  M5054 1:02:19.5 10:02 1:05:23.6  Ethan Whitaker            52 M   4918 Wiscasset ME                                                              
 4381 202/315  F4549 1:02:20.7 10:02 1:08:40.4  Rosalin Acosta            47 F    158 Amesbury MA                      TD BANK                                  
 4382 255/391  F4044 1:02:21.0 10:03 1:06:46.8  Michelle Gravel           43 F   3432 Lewiston ME                                                               
 4383 326/437  F3539 1:02:21.2 10:03 1:08:41.6  Jennifer Yilmaz           37 F   4752 Freeport ME                                                               
 4384 203/315  F4549 1:02:21.2 10:03 1:08:33.1  Nina Papa                 45 F   6384 Topsham ME                                                                
 4385 256/391  F4044 1:02:22.0 10:03 1:05:38.4  Christine Greenebaum      44 F   5602 New Orleans LA                                                            
 4386 315/420  F3034 1:02:22.0 10:03 1:07:38.7  Tristin Krause            30 F   4142 Portland ME                                                               
 4387 330/376  M3539 1:02:22.1 10:03 1:07:24.8  Jon White                 36 M   2160 Bowdoinham ME                                                             
 4388 268/308  M5054 1:02:22.8 10:03 1:07:06.7  Michael Breton            54 M   4583 Roxbury ME                                                                
 4389 237/264  M2529 1:02:23.0 10:03 1:06:01.4  Brian Campbell            28 M   3930 Portland ME                                                               
 4390 176/229  M5559 1:02:23.0 10:03 1:06:58.3  Mike Moreau               56 M   4831 Topsham ME UMI                                                            
 4391 126/231  F5054 1:02:23.3 10:03 1:08:31.0  Linda McDermott           51 F   5783 Madawaska ME                                                              
 4392 177/229  M5559 1:02:23.8 10:03 1:06:17.4  Allyn Genest              59 M   3147 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 4393 327/437  F3539 1:02:24.1 10:03 1:07:54.0  Maureen Cahill            39 F   6392 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4394 277/309  M3034 1:02:24.2 10:03 1:06:31.1  Kurt Barney               34 M   3331 Saratoga Springs NY                                                       
 4395 178/229  M5559 1:02:24.9 10:03 1:06:22.3  Norman Levesque           56 M   3514 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4396  43/51   M0114 1:02:25.4 10:03 1:08:09.0  Aidan McGarrity           12 M   6623 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4397 316/420  F3034 1:02:26.0 10:03 1:09:16.5  Melinda Dumais            32 F   5679 Lewiston ME                                                               
 4398  29/57   F6064 1:02:26.1 10:03 1:07:44.0  Sandra King               61 F    326 Freeport ME                                                               
 4399 204/315  F4549 1:02:26.2 10:03 1:08:35.3  Lisa Sherman              47 F   6218 Brewer ME                                                                 
 4400 312/409  F2529 1:02:26.6 10:03 1:09:14.4  Danielle Parsons          27 F   2496 Durham ME                                                                 
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 89
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4401 238/264  M2529 1:02:26.7 10:03 1:09:14.4  Myles Smith               28 M   1598 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4402 257/391  F4044 1:02:28.0 10:04 1:08:11.6  Michelle McGarrity        44 F   6622 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4403 258/391  F4044 1:02:28.7 10:04 1:05:49.6  Micheline Chipman         44 F   4689 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 4404 141/201  F2024 1:02:30.1 10:04 1:05:29.6  Shannon Sangster          22 F   6197 Newburgh NY                                                               
 4405 328/437  F3539 1:02:30.6 10:04 1:06:58.6  Leah Gailey               35 F   1818 Freeport ME                                                               
 4406 205/315  F4549 1:02:31.1 10:04 1:05:01.2  Maxine Lindsay            45 F   5950 Windham ME                                                                
 4407 315/352  M4549 1:02:31.9 10:04 1:04:51.3  Ronald Maurice            45 M    250 Biddeford ME                                                              
 4408 259/391  F4044 1:02:31.9 10:04 1:08:04.6  Jessica Festino           41 F   5429 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4409 316/352  M4549 1:02:32.2 10:04 1:04:57.6  Scott Lindsay             48 M   3009 Portland ME                                                               
 4410 329/437  F3539 1:02:33.1 10:04 1:05:51.1  Jennifer Johansson        39 F   1250 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4411 331/376  M3539 1:02:34.0 10:05 1:05:16.3  Michael Napolitano        38 M    638 Neptune Beach FL                                                          
 4412 330/437  F3539 1:02:34.1 10:05 1:05:16.2  Amanda Napolitano         37 F    640 Neptune Beach FL                                                          
 4413  37/53   M6569 1:02:34.7 10:05 1:07:59.4  Tony Swebilius            66 M    790 Morrill ME                                                                
 4414 179/229  M5559 1:02:34.9 10:05 1:06:17.1  Rick Sayles               59 M   2909 Bangor ME                                                                 
 4415 127/231  F5054 1:02:35.3 10:05 1:06:17.2  Donna Snyder              52 F   1525 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4416 331/437  F3539 1:02:35.4 10:05 1:07:22.9  Amy Pond                  35 F   2713 Naples ME                        TD BANK                                  
 4417 324/370  M4044 1:02:35.4 10:05 1:04:53.0  David Dedian              43 M   6909 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4418 313/409  F2529 1:02:35.7 10:05 1:07:18.6  Heather Roberts           28 F   5053 Windham ME                                                                
 4419 278/309  M3034 1:02:35.9 10:05 1:08:21.2  Kevin Duffy               34 M   3023 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 4420  98/127  M6064 1:02:36.0 10:05 1:09:23.5  David Bailey Bailey       60 M   4960 Hampton NH                                                                
 4421 128/231  F5054 1:02:37.0 10:05 1:09:36.2  Helen Staveley            50 F   4820 Billerica MA                                                              
 4422 317/420  F3034 1:02:37.1 10:05 1:07:20.7  Ashley Debrosse           34 F   2494 Windham ME                                                                
 4423 325/370  M4044 1:02:37.2 10:05 1:05:21.2  Peter Carignan            40 M   5084 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4424 314/409  F2529 1:02:37.8 10:05 1:05:52.5  Catherine Arnold          29 F   6003 Somerville MA                                                             
 4425 142/201  F2024 1:02:38.3 10:05 1:08:08.0  Emily Croft               20 F   1206 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4426 143/201  F2024 1:02:39.1 10:05 1:05:04.8  Joanna Stowell            24 F   1928 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4427 318/420  F3034 1:02:39.1 10:05 1:07:17.7  Kiersten Palmer           31 F   3394 New Castle NH                                                             
 4428 206/315  F4549 1:02:39.1 10:05 1:09:29.6  Leslie Stewart            46 F   5231 Bangor ME                                                                 
 4429 317/352  M4549 1:02:39.2 10:05 1:09:29.2  Mark Stewart              47 M   3397 Bangor ME                                                                 
 4430 144/190  F1519 1:02:40.1 10:06 1:06:07.3  Lyndsey Tanabe            18 F   1260 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4431 129/231  F5054 1:02:40.3 10:06 1:04:17.0  Tamera Edison             50 F    439 Portland ME                      UNUM                                     
 4432 260/391  F4044 1:02:40.5 10:06 1:08:10.6  Zeynep Turk               41 F   1907 Portland ME                                                               
 4433 145/190  F1519 1:02:40.9 10:06 1:08:06.5  Lauren Perrino            18 F   1182 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4434 261/391  F4044 1:02:42.0 10:06 1:06:18.0  Chris Cole                43 F   6126 Windham ME                                                                
 4435  55/114  F5559 1:02:42.4 10:06 1:07:56.8  Elizabeth Butler          55 F   3022 Brunswick ME                                                              
 4436 315/409  F2529 1:02:42.6 10:06 1:07:27.5  Karoline Ossowski         28 F   2312 South Portland ME                ACADIA INSURANCE                         
 4437 319/420  F3034 1:02:43.0 10:06 1:07:39.9  Kylie Mason               32 F   2951 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4438 279/309  M3034 1:02:43.0 10:06 1:07:40.1  Mike Mason                31 M   4115 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4439 138/148  M2024 1:02:44.3 10:06 1:07:15.6  Matthew Taggett           23 M   2189 Saco ME                                                                   
 4440  44/51   M0114 1:02:44.5 10:06 1:07:30.1  Noah Williams             12 M   4612 Standish ME                                                               
 4441 332/376  M3539 1:02:44.6 10:06 1:07:01.3  Chris Lydon               36 M    238 South Portland ME                                                         
 4442 130/231  F5054 1:02:44.6 10:06 1:07:40.5  Lydia Isales              50 F   4657 Windham ME                                                                
 4443 318/352  M4549 1:02:45.9 10:07 1:06:03.6  Norm Wilkinson            49 M   3633 Groton MA                                                                 
 4444 262/391  F4044 1:02:46.0 10:07 1:04:43.2  Katie Beardsley           40 F   4553 Augusta ME                                                                
 4445 316/409  F2529 1:02:46.1 10:07 1:08:35.2  Bethany Carragher         28 F   3215 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 4446 180/229  M5559 1:02:46.4 10:07 1:07:03.5  Steve Frawley             56 M    880 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4447 146/190  F1519 1:02:47.2 10:07 1:06:28.2  Maura McGowan             16 F   3669 York PA                                                                   
 4448 181/229  M5559 1:02:47.2 10:07 1:06:33.2  Patrick Denning           57 M   4046 North Hampton NH                                                          
 4449   4/10   M7579 1:02:47.3 10:07 1:06:02.1  Michael Tracy             75 M   1180 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4450 269/308  M5054 1:02:47.3 10:07 1:08:31.7  Kevin McDonald            51 M   3484 Scarborough ME                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 90
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4451 332/437  F3539 1:02:47.5 10:07 1:06:31.2  Katie Lev                 39 F   3768 West Roxbury MA                                                           
 4452 139/148  M2024 1:02:47.7 10:07 1:08:31.8  John McDonald             22 M   3263 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4453 317/409  F2529 1:02:49.0 10:07 1:06:36.4  Emily Landis              25 F   4053 Wellesley MA                                                              
 4454 182/229  M5559 1:02:49.7 10:07 1:08:21.3  Frank Arsenault           57 M   1656 South Portland ME                                                         
 4455 333/376  M3539 1:02:50.1 10:07 1:09:07.7  Jeffrey Halter            39 M   1030 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4456 320/420  F3034 1:02:50.8 10:07 1:08:18.0  Elizabeth Ryan            32 F   5151 Cambridge MA                                                              
 4457 318/409  F2529 1:02:51.4 10:07 1:05:57.6  Emily Thompson            26 F   4343 South Boston MA                                                           
 4458 183/229  M5559 1:02:51.6 10:07 1:05:57.4  Tim Thompson              59 M   5281 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4459 270/308  M5054 1:02:51.7 10:07 1:08:31.9  Brian Hughes              50 M   6598 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 4460 326/370  M4044 1:02:51.9 10:08 1:05:34.2  Isaac Lalezari            43 M   1874 Saco ME                                                                   
 4461 333/437  F3539 1:02:52.8 10:08 1:05:34.7  Amy Lalezari              38 F   2128 Saco ME                                                                   
 4462 280/309  M3034 1:02:53.4 10:08 1:07:35.7  Daniel Bodoff             32 M   1724 Portland ME                                                               
 4463 334/437  F3539 1:02:54.0 10:08 1:07:47.2  Erika Pond                37 F   2045 Newton MA                                                                 
 4464 335/437  F3539 1:02:54.1 10:08 1:07:10.2  Kristen Lowery            37 F   5808 Colorado Springs CO                                                       
 4465 131/231  F5054 1:02:54.4 10:08 1:08:42.7  Gail Preble               54 F   4052 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 4466 327/370  M4044 1:02:54.8 10:08 1:07:10.5  Matthew Lowery            40 M   5899 Colorado Springs CO                                                       
 4467 207/315  F4549 1:02:55.6 10:08 1:09:03.7  Maureen Vanuden           45 F   6986 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4468  99/127  M6064 1:02:55.7 10:08 1:07:12.4  Peter Gray                64 M   3602 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 4469 336/437  F3539 1:02:56.2 10:08 1:07:44.6  Kristin Hurley            39 F   2721 Portland ME                                                               
 4470 132/231  F5054 1:02:56.5 10:08 1:05:44.6  Debra Carew               52 F   4256 Toronto ON CAN                                                            
 4471 208/315  F4549 1:02:56.9 10:08 1:05:45.1  Sandra Fynney             47 F   5433 Toronto ON CAN                                                            
 4472 263/391  F4044 1:02:57.2 10:08 1:07:45.7  Marnie Morrione           41 F   3996 Portland ME                                                               
 4473 133/231  F5054 1:02:57.6 10:08 1:07:33.5  Nikki Kagan               53 F    623 Elyachin ISR                                                              
 4474 100/127  M6064 1:02:57.9 10:08 1:07:33.7  James Platz               60 M    618 Auburn ME                                                                 
 4475 319/409  F2529 1:02:58.3 10:09 1:08:19.0  Anne Perley               29 F   2412 Portland ME                                                               
 4476 140/148  M2024 1:02:59.3 10:09 1:09:16.0  Mark Vo                   21 M   5169 South Portland ME                                                         
 4477 144/201  F2024 1:02:59.5 10:09 1:08:27.2  Samantha Dewey            21 F    447 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4478 337/437  F3539 1:02:59.8 10:09 1:07:39.2  Erin Lally                37 F   1777 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4479 209/315  F4549 1:03:00.0 10:09 1:06:10.0  Dawn Carrigan             49 F   5852 Portland ME                                                               
 4480 334/376  M3539 1:03:00.1 10:09 1:07:39.3  Sean Lally                38 M   2402 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4481 338/437  F3539 1:03:00.3 10:09 1:08:03.2  Rachel Ross               39 F   6467 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 4482 339/437  F3539 1:03:00.4 10:09 1:07:37.2  Andrea Sensecqua          36 F    547 Fort Myers FL                                                             
 4483 328/370  M4044 1:03:00.6 10:09 1:08:47.5  Bill Ryan                 42 M   2542 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4484 134/231  F5054 1:03:01.0 10:09 1:08:15.7  Anne Nakamura             51 F   6381 Brunswick ME                                                              
 4485 239/264  M2529 1:03:01.2 10:09 1:09:43.4  Chad MacPherson           29 M   3218 Woburn MA                                                                 
 4486 264/391  F4044 1:03:01.4 10:09 1:08:04.7  Tracey Hartnett           40 F   6470 Hebron ME                                                                 
 4487 135/231  F5054 1:03:01.5 10:09 1:07:25.5  Marianne Tarraza          50 F    956 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4488  56/114  F5559 1:03:01.6 10:09 1:06:22.1  Judith Fitzpatrick-Westo  57 F   4141 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4489 329/370  M4044 1:03:03.2 10:09 1:07:57.9  John Hartley              43 M   3624 South Portland ME                                                         
 4490 265/391  F4044 1:03:03.2 10:09 1:06:14.6  Joelle MacDonald          42 F   3126 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4491 330/370  M4044 1:03:03.2 10:09 1:08:06.6  Eric Van Buren            41 M   1532 Portland ME                                                               
 4492 136/231  F5054 1:03:03.8 10:09 1:06:13.9  Suzanne Corrado           53 F   6015 Portland ME                                                               
 4493 320/409  F2529 1:03:03.8 10:09 1:09:39.6  Michelle Gauthier         25 F   4654 Gray ME                          MACDONALD PAGE                           
 4494 321/409  F2529 1:03:04.3 10:10 1:06:30.0  Kristin Wilson            29 F   6932 Portland ME                                                               
 4495 184/229  M5559 1:03:04.4 10:10 1:05:06.1  John Danaher              59 M   1258 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4496 210/315  F4549 1:03:04.9 10:10 1:09:16.1  Patrice Carter            47 F    315 Edgecomb ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 4497 141/148  M2024 1:03:05.4 10:10 1:07:36.7  Drake Voisine             23 M   6927 Saint Francis ME                                                          
 4498 322/409  F2529 1:03:05.6 10:10 1:06:00.3  Lindsey Day               29 F   4155 North Waterboro ME                                                        
 4499 340/437  F3539 1:03:07.1 10:10 1:06:41.6  Jennifer Rios             35 F   2992 Westminster MA                                                            
 4500 266/391  F4044 1:03:07.4 10:10 1:09:08.5  Rose Sariol               43 F   4764 Mansfield MA                                                              
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 91
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4501 319/352  M4549 1:03:07.9 10:10 1:06:32.5  Michael Grant             46 M   5094 Gray ME                                                                   
 4502   7/22   F6569 1:03:08.1 10:10 1:06:56.8  Constance Brescia         66 F   5784 Reading ME                                                                
 4503 185/229  M5559 1:03:08.2 10:10 1:05:56.4  Michael Halmo             58 M   6252 Brunswick ME                                                              
 4504 147/190  F1519 1:03:10.2 10:10 1:09:09.8  Allison Sherman           18 F   6191 Orono ME                                                                  
 4505 323/409  F2529 1:03:10.3 10:10 1:08:58.7  Hannah Preble             28 F   2592 Portland ME                                                               
 4506 211/315  F4549 1:03:10.4 10:11 1:09:10.0  Cathy Sherman             47 F   6226 Orono ME                                                                  
 4507 267/391  F4044 1:03:11.7 10:11 1:07:38.8  Kim Black                 42 F   1227 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4508 145/201  F2024 1:03:12.0 10:11 1:06:24.5  Emily Heath               20 F   5423 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4509 321/420  F3034 1:03:12.0 10:11 1:10:01.3  Andrea Halperin           34 F   3837 Harpswell ME                                                              
 4510 101/127  M6064 1:03:12.4 10:11 1:05:59.6  David Delois              62 M   6263 Brunswick ME                                                              
 4511 148/190  F1519 1:03:12.4 10:11 1:08:27.4  Ellie Olshan              15 F   6691 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 4512 322/420  F3034 1:03:12.7 10:11 1:08:19.3  Sara Donnelly             32 F   6652 Miami FL                                                                  
 4513 341/437  F3539 1:03:13.3 10:11 1:07:59.6  Rachel Pasquale           35 F    553 South Portland ME                                                         
 4514 281/309  M3034 1:03:13.3 10:11 1:08:20.7  Kristian Hultgren         33 M   6653 Miami FL                                                                  
 4515 342/437  F3539 1:03:13.7 10:11 1:08:00.1  Kierston Foley            36 F   1902 Presque Isle ME                                                           
 4516 212/315  F4549 1:03:14.4 10:11 1:09:35.2  Victoria Pierson          45 F   3919 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4517 323/420  F3034 1:03:15.1 10:11 1:08:05.7  Kate Campanelli           31 F   1675 South Portland ME                                                         
 4518 335/376  M3539 1:03:15.8 10:11 1:05:45.9  Mario Polastri            35 M   2417 Plymouth MA                                                               
 4519 324/420  F3034 1:03:16.7 10:12 1:07:42.5  Mary Stratton             32 F   5415 Portland ME                                                               
 4520 343/437  F3539 1:03:16.9 10:12 1:06:59.0  Ginger Reoch              38 F   6883 Portland ME                                                               
 4521 149/190  F1519 1:03:16.9 10:12 1:06:37.5  Haley Knaus               15 F    179 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4522 146/201  F2024 1:03:17.4 10:12 1:07:19.5  Stacy Richey              21 F   4384 Linwood NJ                                                                
 4523 324/409  F2529 1:03:17.8 10:12 1:09:06.6  June Usher                28 F   2040 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4524 213/315  F4549 1:03:18.1 10:12 1:07:13.5  Susan Prince              48 F   6459 Fryeburg ME                                                               
 4525 331/370  M4044 1:03:18.4 10:12 1:07:32.1  Nathan Robbins            42 M   1877 Holden MA                                                                 
 4526 320/352  M4549 1:03:18.4 10:12 1:10:04.8  Jere Nickerson            46 M   6845 South Portland ME                                                         
 4527 268/391  F4044 1:03:18.5 10:12 1:07:32.0  Jennifer Robbins          42 F   2758 Holden MA                                                                 
 4528 269/391  F4044 1:03:18.6 10:12 1:09:16.5  Alexandra Hollauer        40 F   6062 Freeport ME                                                               
 4529 344/437  F3539 1:03:19.3 10:12 1:07:31.0  Tonya Spaulding           37 F   2141 Portland ME                                                               
 4530 270/391  F4044 1:03:19.3 10:12 1:09:26.9  Kelli Deveaux             40 F   2890 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4531 137/231  F5054 1:03:19.5 10:12 1:07:20.8  Debbie Chipman            50 F   5250 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4532 345/437  F3539 1:03:19.6 10:12 1:10:13.8  Jennifer Torrance         38 F   3535 Ellsworth ME                                                              
 4533 271/308  M5054 1:03:19.7 10:12 1:07:10.3  Drew Buckley              51 M    994 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4534 325/409  F2529 1:03:19.8 10:12 1:09:26.9  Emily Dolci               27 F   2418 Standish ME                                                               
 4535 271/391  F4044 1:03:19.8 10:12 1:07:09.4  Linda Bernier             43 F   5575 South Portland ME                                                         
 4536 272/391  F4044 1:03:20.0 10:12 1:08:47.8  Amy Blackinton            41 F   1858 Portland ME                                                               
 4537 214/315  F4549 1:03:20.4 10:12 1:07:10.0  Rachel Allbritton         49 F   5754 Sanford FL                                                                
 4538 325/420  F3034 1:03:20.4 10:12 1:07:06.2  Jennifer Davis            31 F   6356 Morgantown KY                                                             
 4539 147/201  F2024 1:03:21.1 10:12 1:04:03.6  Amanda Aceto              23 F   4592 South Portland ME                                                         
 4540 336/376  M3539 1:03:21.5 10:12 1:04:53.5  Matthew Bates             39 M    818 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4541 346/437  F3539 1:03:21.6 10:12 1:04:53.5  Amy Bates                 39 F    935 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4542 150/190  F1519 1:03:22.2 10:12 1:05:53.7  Katherine Seibel          18 F   4138 Newcastle ME                                                              
 4543 148/201  F2024 1:03:22.4 10:12 1:08:47.7  Ashley Feeney             22 F   4201 Portland ME                                                               
 4544 272/308  M5054 1:03:22.6 10:12 1:08:41.6  Jeffrey Collins           50 M   3300 Portland ME                                                               
 4545 347/437  F3539 1:03:23.1 10:13 1:08:40.1  Heather Pettengill        37 F   6261 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4546 149/201  F2024 1:03:23.3 10:13 1:07:30.6  Rachel Sevigny            20 F   4606 Biddeford ME                                                              
 4547 326/420  F3034 1:03:24.0 10:13 1:08:16.2  Larisa Kruze              30 F   2552 Portland ME                                                               
 4548 150/201  F2024 1:03:25.5 10:13 1:05:36.9  Katelyn Allen             20 F   3660 Topsham ME                                                                
 4549 151/190  F1519 1:03:25.5 10:13 1:09:05.7  Abby Hodgkins             15 F   3700 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4550 327/420  F3034 1:03:25.8 10:13 1:09:20.1  Jaime Keiller             30 F   6386 Hopkinton MA                                                              
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 92
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4551 328/420  F3034 1:03:26.1 10:13 1:06:46.6  Kathryn Caiazzo           30 F   4355 Portland ME                                                               
 4552 138/231  F5054 1:03:26.5 10:13 1:05:28.9  Nancy Larochelle          50 F   5633 Omaha NE                                                                  
 4553  45/51   M0114 1:03:26.8 10:13 1:07:43.3  William Hedstrom          12 M   2880 Norwell MA                                                                
 4554 329/420  F3034 1:03:26.8 10:13 1:06:23.5  Yu-Lu Ma                  30 F   4269 Franklin MA                                                               
 4555 215/315  F4549 1:03:27.0 10:13 1:08:02.3  Kate Maguire              47 F   1433 Freeport ME                                                               
 4556 216/315  F4549 1:03:27.5 10:13 1:07:43.8  Kathleen Conneely         45 F    833 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4557 151/201  F2024 1:03:27.6 10:13 1:07:20.9  Lisa Tarbox               22 F   4939 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4558 240/264  M2529 1:03:28.0 10:13 1:07:20.9  Eric Soelberg             27 M    468 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4559 337/376  M3539 1:03:28.4 10:13 1:10:14.7  Scott Dow                 37 M   4428 South Portland ME                                                         
 4560 217/315  F4549 1:03:28.5 10:13 1:08:42.7  Zsuzsa Williams           46 F   2657 South Portland ME                                                         
 4561 186/229  M5559 1:03:29.1 10:14 1:07:40.7  Gordon McConarty          57 M   4550 Pembroke MA                                                               
 4562 152/190  F1519 1:03:29.3 10:14 1:07:40.6  Karen McConarty           16 F   2644 Pembroke MA                                                               
 4563 330/420  F3034 1:03:29.3 10:14 1:09:01.6  Rebecca Bodfish           31 F   4705 Cambridge MA                                                              
 4564 273/308  M5054 1:03:29.4 10:14 1:08:43.3  Michael Williams          52 M   3144 South Portland ME                                                         
 4565 187/229  M5559 1:03:31.2 10:14 1:07:21.8  Bob Vautin                57 M   2491 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4566  57/114  F5559 1:03:31.3 10:14 1:05:12.8  Susan Dana                56 F   1077 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4567 218/315  F4549 1:03:31.4 10:14 1:09:09.5  Andrea Benvie             49 F   2333 Porter ME                                                                 
 4568  46/51   M0114 1:03:31.5 10:14 1:05:50.5  Thomas Leddy              14 M    561 South Portland ME                                                         
 4569 331/420  F3034 1:03:31.6 10:14 1:07:15.1  Heather Sylvester         32 F   5268 Freeport ME                                                               
 4570 348/437  F3539 1:03:31.6 10:14 1:08:45.3  Nicole Hynes              38 F   4878 Waterbury VT                                                              
 4571 139/231  F5054 1:03:32.6 10:14 1:05:54.1  Lucy Kalian               51 F   3186 Rumson NJ                                                                 
 4572 152/201  F2024 1:03:32.6 10:14 1:09:27.5  Kate Brown                24 F   4723 Portland ME                                                               
 4573 349/437  F3539 1:03:32.9 10:14 1:08:11.7  Elise Bridge              35 F    800 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4574 338/376  M3539 1:03:33.6 10:14 1:10:09.4  Dan Hagen                 37 M   5980 Somerville MA                                                             
 4575 274/308  M5054 1:03:33.6 10:14 1:09:06.7  Bob Anthoine              52 M   4963 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4576 350/437  F3539 1:03:34.1 10:14 1:09:13.6  Amanda Thomits            35 F   1562 Brunswick ME                                                              
 4577 351/437  F3539 1:03:34.7 10:14 1:07:06.2  Erin Conner               35 F   3364 West Bridgewater MA                                                       
 4578 153/201  F2024 1:03:34.8 10:14 1:10:03.9  Meloney Simpson           23 F    541 Saco ME                                                                   
 4579 352/437  F3539 1:03:35.1 10:14 1:09:12.8  Jodi Beth Benvie          35 F   1892 Windham ME                                                                
 4580 102/127  M6064 1:03:36.4 10:15 1:08:30.4  Michael Smyth             62 M   5705 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4581 353/437  F3539 1:03:36.4 10:15 1:07:28.5  Julie-Ann Booker          35 F   3608 Lisbon ME                                                                 
 4582 321/352  M4549 1:03:36.7 10:15 1:07:48.1  Steven Onos               45 M   4846 South Portland ME                                                         
 4583 332/420  F3034 1:03:37.5 10:15 1:05:47.7  Katherine Ustaris         32 F   6719 Allston MA                                                                
 4584 326/409  F2529 1:03:38.0 10:15 1:08:02.5  Sara Lessard              26 F   3805 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4585 327/409  F2529 1:03:38.5 10:15 1:08:03.1  Sarah Sanborn             26 F   5332 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4586 140/231  F5054 1:03:38.6 10:15 1:05:40.2  Anne Danaher              54 F   6205 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4587 333/420  F3034 1:03:38.6 10:15 1:10:57.9  Sherri Champney           31 F   2924 Enfield NH                                                                
 4588 154/201  F2024 1:03:39.2 10:15 1:05:40.8  Ceara Danaher             24 F   1342 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4589 354/437  F3539 1:03:39.5 10:15 1:09:17.8  Erin Miliard              35 F   4057 Somerville MA                                                             
 4590 282/309  M3034 1:03:39.7 10:15 1:09:18.0  Mike Miliard              34 M   1319 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4591 275/308  M5054 1:03:40.2 10:15 1:07:03.8  David Pepin               51 M   5751 Springvale ME                                                             
 4592 219/315  F4549 1:03:40.5 10:15 1:05:56.2  Leslee Kelley             46 F   2170 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4593 220/315  F4549 1:03:40.8 10:15 1:08:23.8  Tammy Swick               46 F   5741 Lindenhurst IL                                                            
 4594 155/201  F2024 1:03:41.3 10:15 1:08:35.4  Elizabeth MacCarthy       22 F   2464 South Berwick ME                                                          
 4595 355/437  F3539 1:03:42.0 10:16 1:10:37.6  Kristi Alling             38 F   3139 Windham ME                                                                
 4596 221/315  F4549 1:03:42.1 10:16 1:09:14.1  Sheilah McLaughlin        47 F   1234 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4597 273/391  F4044 1:03:42.4 10:16 1:10:37.2  Jennifer Bradford         40 F   2271 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4598 206/210  M1519 1:03:42.7 10:16 1:04:18.6  Adam Tomaszewski          19 M    584 Wells ME                                                                  
 4599 356/437  F3539 1:03:43.3 10:16 1:08:52.1  Amy Harrington            35 F   5011 Asheville NC                                                              
 4600 357/437  F3539 1:03:43.6 10:16 1:06:25.4  Lisa Royland              39 F   2838 Gorham ME                                                                 
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 93
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4601 334/420  F3034 1:03:44.3 10:16 1:06:51.3  Didi Oxner                33 F   4475 Conway NH                                                                 
 4602 358/437  F3539 1:03:44.4 10:16 1:07:11.8  Dawn Peterson             37 F   3902 Gorham ME                        UNUM                                     
 4603 222/315  F4549 1:03:44.7 10:16 1:07:00.2  Donna Deegan              49 F    642 Jacksonville Beach FL                                                     
 4604 339/376  M3539 1:03:45.6 10:16 1:07:54.4  Ron Guevin                35 M   6867 Portland ME                                                               
 4605 322/352  M4549 1:03:46.1 10:16 1:07:59.5  Robbie Patton             46 M   2870 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4606 274/391  F4044 1:03:46.2 10:16 1:10:16.8  Michelle Dolley           43 F   6925 Brunswick ME                                                              
 4607 359/437  F3539 1:03:46.8 10:16 1:07:22.7  Amy Sidell                37 F   6990 Hampden ME                                                                
 4608 335/420  F3034 1:03:46.9 10:16 1:10:11.0  Alissa Poisson            31 F    336 Portland ME                                                               
 4609 156/201  F2024 1:03:47.7 10:16 1:08:41.4  Alexandra Pope            22 F   1718 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 4610 328/409  F2529 1:03:47.8 10:17 1:10:12.1  Maggie Oechslie           26 F    337 Portland ME                                                               
 4611 188/229  M5559 1:03:48.3 10:17 1:07:59.7  Michael O'Hora            59 M   4418 Standish ME                                                               
 4612 241/264  M2529 1:03:48.6 10:17 1:08:46.3  Michael Milliken          26 M   5523 Farmington ME                                                             
 4613 323/352  M4549 1:03:49.1 10:17 1:08:38.9  Lou Couture               49 M   3934 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4614 275/391  F4044 1:03:49.2 10:17 1:06:55.6  Kristen Barbin            42 F   4225 Center Conway NH                                                          
 4615  23/31   F0114 1:03:50.6 10:17 1:09:55.7  Bailey Stokes             14 F   6631 Pittsfield MA                                                             
 4616 223/315  F4549 1:03:51.3 10:17 1:08:23.1  Lisa Sproul               45 F   1957 E Waterboro ME                                                            
 4617 157/201  F2024 1:03:51.7 10:17 1:09:16.4  Danica Best               24 F   4376 Topsham ME                                                                
 4618 276/308  M5054 1:03:52.3 10:17 1:07:58.7  Gary Plamondon            53 M   4100 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 4619 158/201  F2024 1:03:52.4 10:17 1:06:27.1  Callan Kilroy             23 F   3822 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4620 224/315  F4549 1:03:52.5 10:17 1:09:57.7  Jennifer Stokes           49 F   6630 Pittsfield MA                                                             
 4621 159/201  F2024 1:03:52.6 10:17 1:10:19.9  Kristina Brown            22 F    343 Concord NH                                                                
 4622 360/437  F3539 1:03:52.6 10:17 1:08:13.4  Laurie Milton             35 F   4565 South Portland ME                                                         
 4623 336/420  F3034 1:03:52.7 10:17 1:11:06.5  Erin Petrocelli           32 F   1837 Poland ME                                                                 
 4624 160/201  F2024 1:03:52.9 10:17 1:10:27.9  Jen Hagen                 24 F   4429 Somerville MA                                                             
 4625 329/409  F2529 1:03:53.0 10:17 1:08:16.8  Emily Horstmann           28 F   3048 West Chester PA                                                           
 4626 330/409  F2529 1:03:53.2 10:17 1:10:20.1  Louisa Brown              25 F    331 Concord NH                                                                
 4627 141/231  F5054 1:03:53.8 10:17 1:08:17.7  Claudia Getchell          53 F   3082 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4628 207/210  M1519 1:03:54.5 10:18 1:10:23.8  Austin Gardner            16 M   3053 Farmingdale ME                                                            
 4629 189/229  M5559 1:03:54.7 10:18 1:06:54.7  George Mageles            56 M    552 Saratoga CA                                                               
 4630  47/51   M0114 1:03:55.4 10:18 1:10:24.2  Jordan Gardner            12 M   2375 Farmingdale ME                                                            
 4631 332/370  M4044 1:03:55.5 10:18 1:10:24.4  David Gardner             40 M   2201 Farmingdale ME                                                            
 4632 331/409  F2529 1:03:57.1 10:18 1:11:06.6  Libby Murphy              25 F   4287 Auburn ME                                                                 
 4633 340/376  M3539 1:03:57.3 10:18 1:09:15.4  Adam Johnson              37 M    855 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4634 276/391  F4044 1:03:57.4 10:18 1:10:24.1  Ida Batista               40 F   2447 Windham ME                                                                
 4635 337/420  F3034 1:03:57.9 10:18 1:08:07.8  Karen Wakem               31 F   6153 Poland ME                                                                 
 4636 338/420  F3034 1:03:58.5 10:18 1:07:18.5  Rebecca Darling           34 F   3326 South Portland ME                                                         
 4637 103/127  M6064 1:04:00.0 10:18 1:09:17.9  Dennis King               61 M    327 Freeport ME                                                               
 4638 225/315  F4549 1:04:00.5 10:19 1:07:42.2  Charlotte Matheny         49 F   3318 Greensboro NC                                                             
 4639 277/391  F4044 1:04:01.0 10:19 1:09:33.7  Laura Jamison             41 F   4298 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4640 226/315  F4549 1:04:02.0 10:19 1:09:24.2  Theresa Digiovanni        48 F   6344 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4641 153/190  F1519 1:04:03.1 10:19 1:09:39.0  Devon Bottomley           18 F   1108 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4642 142/231  F5054 1:04:03.2 10:19 1:08:16.3  Darla Jewett              54 F   3539 Arrowsic ME                                                               
 4643 332/409  F2529 1:04:03.8 10:19 1:09:34.6  Sara Stempien             28 F   3610 Portland ME                                                               
 4644 278/391  F4044 1:04:04.2 10:19 1:08:32.3  Amy Daly                  40 F   3029 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4645 333/409  F2529 1:04:06.7 10:20 1:07:19.7  Stephanie Beattie         29 F   1488 Buxton ME                                                                 
 4646  58/114  F5559 1:04:07.0 10:20 1:04:58.5  Jo Marie Guastello        58 F   2971 Kansas City MO                                                            
 4647 143/231  F5054 1:04:07.4 10:20 1:08:41.9  Velma Hansfor             52 F   5671 Stratford ON CAN                                                          
 4648 242/264  M2529 1:04:08.0 10:20 1:09:34.4  Travis Caron              27 M   1549 South Portland ME                                                         
 4649 279/391  F4044 1:04:08.6 10:20 1:10:14.9  Robin Lary                40 F    572 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 4650 190/229  M5559 1:04:08.6 10:20 1:06:28.7  Bayard Douty              59 M   1161 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 94
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4651  59/114  F5559 1:04:09.0 10:20 1:09:16.6  Trieste Kennedy           57 F   1475 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4652 144/231  F5054 1:04:09.2 10:20 1:10:02.2  Christina Thomas          54 F    646 Baltimore MD                                                              
 4653 154/190  F1519 1:04:10.2 10:20 1:09:07.7  Kiely Flynn               19 F   4563 Portland ME                                                               
 4654 227/315  F4549 1:04:10.3 10:20 1:05:48.9  Cynthia Forster           48 F   4250 Andover MA                                                                
 4655 280/391  F4044 1:04:12.9 10:21 1:09:13.3  Susan Schineller          42 F   5594 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4656 191/229  M5559 1:04:13.3 10:21 1:09:04.7  Bob Provost               58 M   6518 Essex Jct VT                                                              
 4657 145/231  F5054 1:04:14.0 10:21 1:10:10.4  Wendy Haskell             54 F   6438 Windham ME                       MAINE HEALTH                             
 4658 283/309  M3034 1:04:14.2 10:21 1:09:40.7  Ian White                 32 M   3433 Little Silver NJ                                                          
 4659 341/376  M3539 1:04:14.8 10:21 1:08:52.8  Jonathan Kerbel           36 M   2345 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4660 142/148  M2024 1:04:16.2 10:21 1:10:18.0  Sam Lobosco               22 M    907 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4661 281/391  F4044 1:04:16.6 10:21 1:08:19.8  Jacqueline Adler          43 F   1681 Edison NJ                                                                 
 4662 339/420  F3034 1:04:16.6 10:21 1:10:45.0  Melissa Cyr               30 F   5420 Cornish ME                                                                
 4663 282/391  F4044 1:04:17.9 10:21 1:08:59.9  Whitney Soule             42 F   5252 Freeport ME                                                               
 4664  30/57   F6064 1:04:19.0 10:22 1:09:32.9  Eileen Hamilton           60 F   6869 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4665  60/114  F5559 1:04:19.0 10:22 1:07:55.2  Sarah Randall             55 F   3148 South Portland ME                                                         
 4666 146/231  F5054 1:04:20.5 10:22 1:10:39.8  Loraine Cotnoir           50 F   1794 Clifton Park NY                                                           
 4667 147/231  F5054 1:04:20.7 10:22 1:10:53.8  Lori Parent               50 F   5639 New Boston NH                                                             
 4668 333/370  M4044 1:04:21.2 10:22 1:07:11.1  Gautam Prakash            41 M   2733 Chevy Chase MD                                                            
 4669 148/231  F5054 1:04:21.7 10:22 1:09:58.0  Anita Day                 54 F    320 Fryeburg ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 4670 149/231  F5054 1:04:22.4 10:22 1:09:30.1  Lizzy Manz                54 F   3844 Underhill VT                                                              
 4671 104/127  M6064 1:04:22.7 10:22 1:10:44.0  Richard Mauthe            62 M   4121 Coopersburg PA                                                            
 4672 340/420  F3034 1:04:22.8 10:22 1:08:44.9  Adrienne Hansen           31 F   1195 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4673 284/309  M3034 1:04:23.1 10:22 1:10:34.9  Travis Jordan             30 M   4314 Portland ME                                                               
 4674 334/370  M4044 1:04:23.5 10:22 1:10:58.9  Kerry Huckins             41 M   5043 Windham ME                                                                
 4675 342/376  M3539 1:04:23.7 10:22 1:09:27.5  Josh Cohen                37 M   6206 Stoughton MA                                                              
 4676 277/308  M5054 1:04:23.9 10:22 1:07:07.5  John Boozan               53 M   5972 Short Hills NJ                                                            
 4677 341/420  F3034 1:04:24.1 10:22 1:10:49.5  Alia Kumpel               33 F   5086 Bakersfield CA                                                            
 4678 361/437  F3539 1:04:24.3 10:22 1:09:27.5  Megan Cohen               35 F   6198 Stoughton MA                                                              
 4679 362/437  F3539 1:04:27.8 10:23 1:09:53.2  Julia Renalds             36 F   5328 Somerville MA                                                             
 4680 283/391  F4044 1:04:28.4 10:23 1:10:04.2  Veronica Hobson           41 F   1445 Marblehead MA                                                             
 4681 161/201  F2024 1:04:28.6 10:23 1:09:23.7  Jennifer Houde            22 F   3012 Manchester MD                                                             
 4682 342/420  F3034 1:04:29.4 10:23 1:09:41.2  Nicole Leavitt            33 F   5718 Bowdoin ME                                                                
 4683 243/264  M2529 1:04:30.0 10:23 1:07:54.3  Joseph Baum               28 M    400 South Portland ME                                                         
 4684 150/231  F5054 1:04:30.3 10:23 1:09:52.3  Leslie Rothman            54 F   5361 Portland ME                                                               
 4685 343/420  F3034 1:04:33.1 10:24 1:06:04.9  Karen Philbrick           34 F   3316 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4686 284/391  F4044 1:04:33.4 10:24 1:08:07.7  Susan Thurlow             44 F   4293 Steepfalls ME                                                             
 4687 278/308  M5054 1:04:33.8 10:24 1:11:17.3  Bill Schmitt              53 M    386 Norwell MA                       BARBER FOODS                             
 4688 155/190  F1519 1:04:35.2 10:24 1:07:30.9  Hope Owe                  15 F   4465 South Portland ME                                                         
 4689 208/210  M1519 1:04:35.2 10:24 1:10:11.9  Anton Krasinski           17 M   6070 Weston MA                                                                 
 4690 344/420  F3034 1:04:36.8 10:24 1:11:43.1  Annie Beland              33 F   4420 Pointe Claire QC CAN                                                      
 4691 363/437  F3539 1:04:37.6 10:25 1:09:08.4  Stacey Vaughan            39 F    985 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4692 143/148  M2024 1:04:37.9 10:25 1:05:56.3  Mike Vaughan              23 M   6376 Brunswick ME                                                              
 4693  38/53   M6569 1:04:39.9 10:25 1:08:33.2  Daniel Dodson             65 M   5582 Methuen MA                                                                
 4694 151/231  F5054 1:04:40.7 10:25 1:08:07.0  Kim Monaghan-Derrig       51 F   3558 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4695 335/370  M4044 1:04:40.9 10:25 1:10:31.6  Jeffrey Herbert           42 M   2961 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4696   2/10   F7074 1:04:41.0 10:25 1:09:31.3  Patricia Matulaitis       70 F   6377 Phillips ME                                                               
 4697 279/308  M5054 1:04:41.1 10:25 1:08:07.4  Christine Houghton        51 M   3694 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4698 364/437  F3539 1:04:42.0 10:25 1:07:18.2  Neile Nelson              37 F   3882 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4699 152/231  F5054 1:04:42.1 10:25 1:10:46.9  Patti Driscoll            51 F   6595 Chicopee MA                                                               
 4700 192/229  M5559 1:04:42.2 10:25 1:10:34.6  Garrett Martin            59 M   3478 Hermon ME                                                                 
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 95
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4701 285/309  M3034 1:04:42.3 10:25 1:10:26.0  Manikandan Sridharan      34 M   6305 South Portland ME                                                         
 4702  61/114  F5559 1:04:43.0 10:25 1:10:20.4  Laurie Davis              58 F   3505 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4703 334/409  F2529 1:04:44.5 10:26 1:09:02.6  Jessica Carter            28 F   6239 Westbrook ME                     MAINE HEALTH                             
 4704 244/264  M2529 1:04:44.9 10:26 1:10:34.3  Timothy Murphy            28 M   5312 Rindge NH                                                                 
 4705 335/409  F2529 1:04:45.0 10:26 1:09:03.1  Loree Woods               29 F   1711 Portland ME                                                               
 4706 228/315  F4549 1:04:45.6 10:26 1:09:40.9  Amy Ackroyd               46 F   5319 Windham ME                                                                
 4707 345/420  F3034 1:04:46.5 10:26 1:10:37.5  Elizabeth Tockman         31 F   3456 Washington DC                                                             
 4708 105/127  M6064 1:04:46.5 10:26 1:10:37.2  Richard Tockman           60 M   2486 Springvale ME                                                             
 4709 336/409  F2529 1:04:47.3 10:26 1:09:30.9  Taryn Turcotte            29 F   1674 South Portland ME                                                         
 4710 280/308  M5054 1:04:48.1 10:26 1:09:04.4  Mark Herald               52 M   4217 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4711 285/391  F4044 1:04:49.0 10:26 1:08:32.8  Monique Frazer            44 F   3283 White River Jct VT                                                        
 4712 346/420  F3034 1:04:49.3 10:26 1:10:10.4  Kassia Davies             30 F   3027 Charlestown MA                                                            
 4713  31/57   F6064 1:04:49.6 10:26 1:11:31.6  A Henderson               63 F   1643 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4714 347/420  F3034 1:04:49.8 10:26 1:08:20.8  Nan Pendleton             32 F   4549 Portland ME                                                               
 4715 229/315  F4549 1:04:50.3 10:27 1:11:02.7  Marie MacDonald           48 F   4940 East Boothbay ME                                                          
 4716 286/391  F4044 1:04:50.4 10:27 1:10:44.4  Susan Maxsimic-Cole       43 F   2260 Bangor ME                                                                 
 4717 287/391  F4044 1:04:50.4 10:27 1:08:33.3  Karen Rand                42 F   2086 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4718 336/370  M4044 1:04:50.6 10:27 1:08:33.2  Steve Rand                43 M   2702 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4719 144/148  M2024 1:04:51.2 10:27 1:10:44.8  Michael Cain              24 M   1441 South Portland ME                                                         
 4720 162/201  F2024 1:04:51.8 10:27 1:10:45.0  Meredith Perdue           24 F   1904 South Portland ME                                                         
 4721 343/376  M3539 1:04:52.2 10:27 1:09:34.5  Robert Korhonen           39 M   5842 Portland ME                                                               
 4722 153/231  F5054 1:04:52.7 10:27 1:07:41.8  Patty Cady                53 F    450 So Duxbury VT                                                             
 4723 365/437  F3539 1:04:53.1 10:27 1:11:48.9  Hilary Terhune            36 F   4276 Portland ME                                                               
 4724 348/420  F3034 1:04:53.3 10:27 1:09:33.0  Allison Kupfer            32 F   3770 Brookline MA                     COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
 4725  32/57   F6064 1:04:53.3 10:27 1:07:42.1  Patricia Rennau           61 F    451 Moretown VT                      CABOT CHEESE                             
 4726 230/315  F4549 1:04:53.4 10:27 1:10:38.8  Carol Hager               45 F   3818 Portland ME                                                               
 4727 349/420  F3034 1:04:53.7 10:27 1:06:53.9  Alicia Gallant            30 F   6391 Auburn ME                                                                 
 4728  48/51   M0114 1:04:54.6 10:27 1:09:43.8  Andrew Thomas             13 M   6757 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4729 337/409  F2529 1:04:54.7 10:27 1:07:40.1  Gloria White              26 F   5592 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4730 156/190  F1519 1:04:56.6 10:28 1:09:57.7  Nicole Jordan             16 F   2986 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 4731 193/229  M5559 1:04:58.4 10:28 1:08:43.5  Janwillem Musters         55 M   4483 Portland ME                                                               
 4732  14/20   M7074 1:04:59.4 10:28 1:11:32.1  Newell Augur              74 M   3766 Portland ME                                                               
 4733  39/53   M6569 1:05:00.5 10:28 1:08:51.6  Philip Haury              65 M   4286 Rockwall TX                                                               
 4734 350/420  F3034 1:05:00.7 10:28 1:11:02.0  Jane April                33 F   6033 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4735 351/420  F3034 1:05:01.5 10:28 1:11:26.8  Rachael Moore             31 F   4700 Portland ME                                                               
 4736 154/231  F5054 1:05:01.7 10:28 1:12:00.0  Diane Neff                51 F    928 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4737 231/315  F4549 1:05:02.4 10:29 1:10:53.6  Renee Bender              48 F    577 Portland ME                                                               
 4738 286/309  M3034 1:05:02.5 10:29 1:10:24.9  Jason Castonia            34 M   6803 Edgecomb ME                                                               
 4739 288/391  F4044 1:05:02.9 10:29 1:10:25.2  Natalie Castonia          40 F   6804 Edgecomb ME                                                               
 4740 366/437  F3539 1:05:04.5 10:29 1:10:10.0  Cynthia Parenteau         35 F   2617 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4741 338/409  F2529 1:05:04.6 10:29 1:11:52.6  Erin Plummer              26 F   2472 Damariscotta ME                                                           
 4742 232/315  F4549 1:05:04.6 10:29 1:09:49.9  Susan Guerette            47 F    819 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4743 155/231  F5054 1:05:05.7 10:29 1:09:46.6  Terry Craft               51 F   5991 Gray ME                                                                   
 4744 106/127  M6064 1:05:07.7 10:29 1:12:03.6  Michael Ryan              63 M   5558 Freeport ME                                                               
 4745 344/376  M3539 1:05:09.2 10:30 1:06:38.2  Joshua Moore              39 M   5576 Camden ME                                                                 
 4746 194/229  M5559 1:05:09.6 10:30 1:09:47.4  Kevin Kelly               59 M   1184 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4747 352/420  F3034 1:05:09.7 10:30 1:10:22.9  Andrea Pettit             32 F   2885 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4748 233/315  F4549 1:05:11.0 10:30 1:07:19.9  Beth Stees                47 F    462 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4749 289/391  F4044 1:05:11.0 10:30 1:08:27.6  Jennifer Larmour          42 F   2318 Lebanon NJ                                                                
 4750 156/231  F5054 1:05:11.4 10:30 1:10:18.1  Deborah Jones             50 F   5448 Boothbay ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 96
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4751 345/376  M3539 1:05:12.2 10:30 1:09:53.9  Christopher Drury         38 M   2182 Glastonbury CT                                                            
 4752  15/20   M7074 1:05:12.4 10:30 1:10:33.7  Gene Waters               74 M    717 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4753   8/22   F6569 1:05:12.7 10:30 1:09:54.8  Penny Russell             66 F   5889 Pittsford NY                                                              
 4754 353/420  F3034 1:05:13.2 10:30 1:09:07.4  Kathleen Archambault      31 F   5099 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4755 367/437  F3539 1:05:13.5 10:30 1:10:36.8  Allison McLaughlin        37 F    965 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4756 290/391  F4044 1:05:13.5 10:30 1:11:02.0  Laura Ladin               40 F   2236 Naples ME                                                                 
 4757  62/114  F5559 1:05:13.9 10:30 1:09:51.6  Robin Haywood             58 F    969 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4758 368/437  F3539 1:05:15.1 10:31 1:09:23.2  Melissa May               38 F   2335 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 4759 234/315  F4549 1:05:15.2 10:31 1:10:09.9  Toni Chabot               47 F    227 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4760 195/229  M5559 1:05:15.6 10:31 1:11:29.1  William Hutt              57 M   2434 Franklin MA                                                               
 4761 369/437  F3539 1:05:16.1 10:31 1:09:43.2  Lisa Dibiase              35 F   5383 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4762 346/376  M3539 1:05:16.2 10:31 1:10:32.4  Scott Nashawaty           36 M   2777 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4763 354/420  F3034 1:05:17.0 10:31 1:10:38.7  Kimberly Collins          30 F   3557 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4764 291/391  F4044 1:05:17.0 10:31 1:10:29.0  Mary Mathieson            40 F   5229 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4765  63/114  F5559 1:05:17.9 10:31 1:10:15.5  Joy Hughes                57 F   4760 Peabody MA                                                                
 4766 157/190  F1519 1:05:18.6 10:31 1:07:43.8  Emma MacMullan            17 F   3251 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 4767  33/57   F6064 1:05:18.9 10:31 1:09:58.2  Donna McKendree           63 F   2105 Clinton NY                                                                
 4768 292/391  F4044 1:05:20.2 10:31 1:08:37.0  Lori Wilson               42 F   3370 Portland ME                                                               
 4769 235/315  F4549 1:05:20.2 10:31 1:10:11.7  Cathy Smith               48 F    382 Gorham ME                        BARBER FOODS                             
 4770 236/315  F4549 1:05:20.8 10:31 1:10:12.4  Terry Young               49 F   5480 Portland ME                                                               
 4771 158/190  F1519 1:05:21.7 10:32 1:07:09.2  Alexia Pappas             18 F   1367 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4772 324/352  M4549 1:05:21.9 10:32 1:08:54.4  Barry Johnson             48 M   4980 Wenham MA                                                                 
 4773 337/370  M4044 1:05:22.1 10:32 1:11:10.3  Mark Tibbetts             41 M   6171 Camden ME                                                                 
 4774 107/127  M6064 1:05:22.3 10:32 1:09:16.7  Hary King                 63 M   6671 Gray ME                                                                   
 4775   3/10   F7074 1:05:22.5 10:32 1:06:16.1  Judy Kirchoffer           73 F    737 Waukesha WI                                                               
 4776 338/370  M4044 1:05:23.5 10:32 1:11:07.3  Brian Jackson             42 M   4469 Portland ME                                                               
 4777 163/201  F2024 1:05:24.0 10:32 1:11:55.2  Megan Culver              24 F   4937 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4778 355/420  F3034 1:05:24.6 10:32 1:09:35.7  Jane Falcone              30 F   3775 Caldwell NJ                                                               
 4779 356/420  F3034 1:05:25.4 10:32 1:09:35.9  Melanie Edsall            31 F   5363 Columbus OH                                                               
 4780 237/315  F4549 1:05:26.4 10:32 1:09:23.1  Laurie Parker             48 F   3594 So. Windham ME                                                            
 4781 287/309  M3034 1:05:26.9 10:32 1:12:02.6  Dana Connon               30 M   1567 Topsham ME                                                                
 4782 293/391  F4044 1:05:27.8 10:33 1:11:01.4  Melissa Lord              43 F   6439 Naples ME                                                                 
 4783 325/352  M4549 1:05:27.8 10:33 1:09:29.1  Dana Cook                 47 M   5697 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4784 238/315  F4549 1:05:29.0 10:33 1:08:19.9  Kim Connell               46 F   1121 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4785 339/370  M4044 1:05:30.1 10:33 1:09:55.3  Chris Lacke               43 M   4427 Pitman NJ                                                                 
 4786 294/391  F4044 1:05:30.6 10:33 1:11:04.5  Pamela Thompson           41 F    530 Sudbury MA                                                                
 4787 370/437  F3539 1:05:31.9 10:33 1:11:05.2  Wanda Mitchell            39 F   2674 Auburn ME                                                                 
 4788 281/308  M5054 1:05:32.4 10:33 1:12:06.4  Wayne Parent              51 M   5507 New Boston NH                                                             
 4789 157/231  F5054 1:05:32.9 10:33 1:08:26.7  Pamela Joy                54 F   6294 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4790 357/420  F3034 1:05:33.2 10:33 1:08:42.2  Kelli Crosby              30 F   6936 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4791 347/376  M3539 1:05:33.9 10:34 1:09:53.8  William Sargent           35 M   1861 Gray ME                                                                   
 4792 358/420  F3034 1:05:34.3 10:34 1:09:53.8  Rachel Bouchard           32 F   2480 Gray ME                                                                   
 4793 340/370  M4044 1:05:35.6 10:34 1:08:41.3  Fred Oehrlein             42 M   5711 Coatesville PA                                                            
 4794 341/370  M4044 1:05:35.8 10:34 1:08:40.8  Scott Oehrlein            44 M   5947 Coatesville PA                                                            
 4795 371/437  F3539 1:05:35.8 10:34 1:08:40.4  Betsy Heim                39 F   2842 Lancaster PA                                                              
 4796 239/315  F4549 1:05:36.0 10:34 1:10:20.1  Paula Bourque             46 F   4733 Gardiner ME                                                               
 4797 159/190  F1519 1:05:38.1 10:34 1:12:08.3  Alison Savage             15 F   6903 Portland ME                                                               
 4798 339/409  F2529 1:05:38.9 10:34 1:11:02.1  Amy Murray                27 F   4017 Alton NH                                                                  
 4799 245/264  M2529 1:05:39.8 10:35 1:12:11.1  Todd Perry                28 M   5065 Portland ME                                                               
 4800 158/231  F5054 1:05:41.6 10:35 1:11:15.2  Joanna Krasinski          53 F   4419 Weston MA                                                                 
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 97
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4801 282/308  M5054 1:05:42.0 10:35 1:11:15.4  Stephen Krasinski         53 M   5010 Weston MA                                                                 
 4802 246/264  M2529 1:05:42.2 10:35 1:10:23.6  Jason Cristoforetti       28 M   6701 Tewksbury MA                                                              
 4803 159/231  F5054 1:05:42.7 10:35 1:12:20.1  Mary McClure              54 F   1383 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4804 240/315  F4549 1:05:42.8 10:35 1:08:16.1  Melissa Newell            45 F   3901 Scarboro ME                                                               
 4805 160/190  F1519 1:05:42.8 10:35 1:09:06.1  Jill Tuttl                18 F   3161 South Portland ME                                                         
 4806 108/127  M6064 1:05:43.3 10:35 1:09:46.1  Edward Reiner             60 M    644 South Portland ME                                                         
 4807 241/315  F4549 1:05:43.4 10:35 1:07:50.2  Linda Jensen              45 F    306 Windham ME                       FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 4808  40/53   M6569 1:05:45.2 10:35 1:10:59.5  Dennis Beckwith           66 M    193 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4809 340/409  F2529 1:05:45.4 10:35 1:11:32.2  Jessica Wade              27 F   3181 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4810 326/352  M4549 1:05:45.5 10:35 1:11:36.4  Peter Odonnel             49 M   2291 Portland ME                                                               
 4811   9/22   F6569 1:05:45.8 10:36 1:10:07.6  Jane Metzler              69 F   4681 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 4812 209/210  M1519 1:05:46.2 10:36 1:09:16.9  Deshawn Perry             17 M   5059 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4813 342/370  M4044 1:05:47.4 10:36 1:10:57.2  Jon Provost               40 M   1878 Gray ME                                                                   
 4814 196/229  M5559 1:05:48.5 10:36 1:09:56.5  Gary Kanabay              55 M   5366 Mansfield CT                                                              
 4815 359/420  F3034 1:05:48.6 10:36 1:11:35.6  Nicole Jakubowski         34 F   4285 Topsham ME                                                                
 4816 341/409  F2529 1:05:49.1 10:36 1:10:26.4  Lisa Ginn                 25 F   4923 South Portland ME                                                         
 4817 160/231  F5054 1:05:49.5 10:36 1:08:16.3  Tara Garcia               51 F   6924 Somers CT                                                                 
 4818 327/352  M4549 1:05:49.9 10:36 1:11:32.7  Jim Stewart               47 M   1553 Windham ME                                                                
 4819 372/437  F3539 1:05:50.7 10:36 1:11:00.1  Heather Harper            38 F   3431 South Portland ME                                                         
 4820 161/231  F5054 1:05:51.1 10:36 1:10:57.9  Cheryl Swenson            52 F   4388 Woodstock CT                                                              
 4821 283/308  M5054 1:05:51.1 10:36 1:10:57.8  Dana Swenson              53 M   1516 Woodstock CT                                                              
 4822 295/391  F4044 1:05:53.7 10:37 1:12:55.4  Sarah Paton               44 F   5556 Portland ME UMI                                                           
 4823  34/57   F6064 1:05:54.7 10:37 1:10:15.9  Priscilla Gillespie       60 F   4118 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
 4824 242/315  F4549 1:05:55.6 10:37 1:11:54.1  Linda Fitzpatrick         47 F   5213 Hopkinton MA                                                              
 4825 342/409  F2529 1:05:56.0 10:37 1:09:41.9  Anna Lombard              25 F    801 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4826 243/315  F4549 1:05:56.2 10:37 1:08:39.4  Jeni Shields              45 F   1370 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4827 247/264  M2529 1:05:57.4 10:37 1:11:15.0  Aaron Schneckloth         28 M    215 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4828 296/391  F4044 1:05:58.6 10:38 1:11:02.2  Samantha Labrie           42 F   1377 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4829 343/370  M4044 1:05:58.7 10:38 1:11:02.6  John Labrie               44 M   1359 Cape Elizabeth ME                UNUM                                     
 4830 162/231  F5054 1:05:59.1 10:38 1:09:15.2  Elizabeth Emmons          50 F   4922 South Portland ME                                                         
 4831 373/437  F3539 1:05:59.4 10:38 1:09:15.5  Meghan Lyons              36 F   5131 South Portland ME                                                         
 4832 244/315  F4549 1:06:00.1 10:38 1:08:22.2  Sandy Kaserman            48 F   1984 Windham ME                                                                
 4833 163/231  F5054 1:06:01.2 10:38 1:12:39.2  Pamela Devine             54 F   6357 Phoenix MD                                                                
 4834 164/201  F2024 1:06:01.6 10:38 1:11:25.2  Amanda Boutet             20 F   2809 Saco ME                                                                   
 4835 164/231  F5054 1:06:01.8 10:38 1:12:16.6  Janice Dias               53 F   3021 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 4836 248/264  M2529 1:06:02.2 10:38 1:11:25.3  William Murray            27 M   3718 Alton NH                                                                  
 4837  64/114  F5559 1:06:02.3 10:38 1:11:00.7  Carol Perry               55 F   4408 Salem MA                                                                  
 4838  65/114  F5559 1:06:02.5 10:38 1:11:00.6  Beth Bourgault            55 F   5207 Lynn MA                                                                   
 4839 165/231  F5054 1:06:02.8 10:38 1:09:19.3  Lisa Dillon               54 F   6858 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4840  35/57   F6064 1:06:03.9 10:38 1:10:53.8  Maryann McLaughlin        62 F   4891 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4841 249/264  M2529 1:06:04.2 10:38 1:11:53.5  Andrew Black              26 M   1726 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 4842 343/409  F2529 1:06:04.5 10:39 1:11:53.3  Jill Black                28 F   2145 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 4843 284/308  M5054 1:06:06.6 10:39 1:10:16.3  Pete Makowiecki           50 M   5666 Southlake TX                                                              
 4844 245/315  F4549 1:06:06.8 10:39 1:12:52.0  Pamela Dunn               46 F   5590 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 4845 344/370  M4044 1:06:07.7 10:39 1:09:52.0  Jeffery Mullin            41 M   1610 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4846 328/352  M4549 1:06:09.1 10:39 1:11:25.8  Patrick Somma             46 M   5866 Windham ME                                                                
 4847 374/437  F3539 1:06:10.0 10:39 1:11:35.3  Annmarie Zell             38 F   3626 Rye NY                                                                    
 4848 348/376  M3539 1:06:12.0 10:40 1:12:02.1  Jeff Beecher              39 M   4279 South Portland ME                                                         
 4849 297/391  F4044 1:06:12.0 10:40 1:10:39.8  Naomi Mermin              43 F   2373 Portland ME                                                               
 4850 165/201  F2024 1:06:13.6 10:40 1:10:24.5  Melanie Brooks            24 F   6529 Sanford ME UMI                                                            
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 98
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4851 197/229  M5559 1:06:13.7 10:40 1:12:52.2  Dennis Gallagher          56 M   6079 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4852 349/376  M3539 1:06:13.9 10:40 1:12:36.3  Jason Adams               36 M   3321 Saco ME                                                                   
 4853 166/231  F5054 1:06:15.0 10:40 1:12:02.9  Monica Cormier            51 F   3719 Windham ME                                                                
 4854 198/229  M5559 1:06:17.0 10:41 1:10:31.9  George Spatoulas          59 M   1513 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4855 298/391  F4044 1:06:17.3 10:41 1:11:53.9  Wendy Hatch               40 F   4132 Waterville ME                                                             
 4856 166/201  F2024 1:06:17.9 10:41 1:11:59.5  Meredith Gadd             24 F   4682 Portsmouth NH                                                             
 4857 360/420  F3034 1:06:18.1 10:41 1:09:47.5  Nicole Morrison           32 F   1505 Windham ME                                                                
 4858 288/309  M3034 1:06:18.6 10:41 1:09:47.5  Shaun Morrison            31 M   1980 Windham ME                                                                
 4859  41/53   M6569 1:06:18.9 10:41 1:10:39.5  John Moynihan             67 M   6291 Westborough MA                                                            
 4860 350/376  M3539 1:06:20.6 10:41 1:11:45.4  David Javaheri            38 M   4238 Needham MA                                                                
 4861 199/229  M5559 1:06:21.3 10:41 1:10:15.4  Jeffrey Holden            58 M   6259 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4862 375/437  F3539 1:06:22.0 10:41 1:09:06.9  Stacie Craig              39 F   3745 Kensington NH                                                             
 4863 246/315  F4549 1:06:23.9 10:42 1:12:19.9  Lynne Motta               48 F   5492 Fredericksburg VA                                                         
 4864 247/315  F4549 1:06:24.7 10:42 1:09:12.3  Theresa Fasulo            45 F   3886 Portland ME                                                               
 4865 285/308  M5054 1:06:24.7 10:42 1:11:23.3  Ray Pinault               54 M    773 Windsor CT                                                                
 4866 376/437  F3539 1:06:24.8 10:42 1:11:43.6  Jean Gorman               39 F   3984 Stratham NH                                                               
 4867 345/370  M4044 1:06:24.9 10:42 1:11:43.8  Michael Gorman            41 M   5097 Stratham NH                                                               
 4868 299/391  F4044 1:06:27.1 10:42 1:11:13.1  Holly Sharpe              42 F   1970 Durham ME                                                                 
 4869 346/370  M4044 1:06:27.4 10:42 1:11:13.1  Braden Sharpe             43 M   2707 Durham ME                        GOODWILL INDUSTRIES                      
 4870 167/201  F2024 1:06:27.6 10:42 1:10:46.3  Lauren Chatmas            23 F    836 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4871 167/231  F5054 1:06:27.6 10:42 1:11:49.3  Paula Mahony              52 F   2319 Portland ME                                                               
 4872 161/190  F1519 1:06:27.7 10:42 1:10:28.8  Nicole Schutte            18 F    490 Oakland ME                                                                
 4873 329/352  M4549 1:06:28.5 10:42 1:10:35.0  Steve Truncellito         46 M   1310 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4874 300/391  F4044 1:06:28.8 10:42 1:11:56.3  Helen Ryan                43 F    922 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4875  66/114  F5559 1:06:29.2 10:42 1:11:56.2  Esther Yardumian-Smyth    59 F   5924 Bryn Athyn PA                                                             
 4876 109/127  M6064 1:06:32.1 10:43 1:10:34.1  Dudley Gann               64 M   1050 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4877 200/229  M5559 1:06:32.9 10:43 1:10:56.4  Aj O'Brien                55 M   5716 West Hartford CT                                                          
 4878 361/420  F3034 1:06:34.2 10:43 1:10:36.4  Melissa Cobb              30 F   4192 South China ME                                                            
 4879  67/114  F5559 1:06:34.7 10:43 1:10:40.6  Lois Tiedeken             55 F   5473 Peaks Island ME                                                           
 4880 377/437  F3539 1:06:35.3 10:43 1:10:24.8  Kelly Cronin              36 F   5317 Overland Park KS                                                          
 4881 250/264  M2529 1:06:36.1 10:44 1:09:52.3  Charles Goldman           28 M   3358 South Portland ME                                                         
 4882 378/437  F3539 1:06:36.5 10:44 1:12:15.1  Laurie Bragg              36 F   6667 Portland ME                                                               
 4883 362/420  F3034 1:06:36.8 10:44 1:06:43.9  Kate Clark                32 F   2518 Portland ME                                                               
 4884 286/308  M5054 1:06:37.0 10:44 1:10:24.8  Dennis Curran             53 M   6722 Alamo CA                                                                  
 4885 344/409  F2529 1:06:38.3 10:44 1:09:29.2  Maranda Redman            27 F   1545 Bath ME                                                                   
 4886 363/420  F3034 1:06:40.3 10:44 1:10:12.4  Echo McDonough            34 F   3870 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4887  36/57   F6064 1:06:41.0 10:44 1:13:18.5  Claire Moriarty           62 F   5837 Bangor ME                                                                 
 4888 162/190  F1519 1:06:42.3 10:45 1:13:06.1  Anya Staszko              18 F    990 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4889 163/190  F1519 1:06:42.4 10:45 1:13:06.5  Abigael Flynn             18 F   1358 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4890 287/308  M5054 1:06:42.7 10:45 1:12:54.2  Joseph Whalen             50 M   1147 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4891 351/376  M3539 1:06:43.0 10:45 1:12:01.6  Joshua Gilbert            35 M   3495 Rochester NY                                                              
 4892 364/420  F3034 1:06:43.2 10:45 1:10:48.6  Jeanette Chappell         34 F   6455 Naples ME                                                                 
 4893 301/391  F4044 1:06:43.9 10:45 1:12:22.6  Karin Kurry               41 F   3292 Falmouth ME                      FREEPORT HIGH SCHOOL                     
 4894 288/308  M5054 1:06:44.9 10:45 1:12:07.4  David Meuse               50 M   2462 South Portland ME                                                         
 4895 302/391  F4044 1:06:46.5 10:45 1:10:46.6  Edith Bostwick            44 F   4439 Ottawa ON CAN                                                             
 4896 345/409  F2529 1:06:47.0 10:45 1:13:03.3  Cassandra Large           27 F   5364 Hallowell ME                                                              
 4897 210/210  M1519 1:06:47.9 10:45 1:09:51.4  Max Sobel                 16 M   1076 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4898 346/409  F2529 1:06:49.2 10:46 1:09:51.3  Kathryn Dana              26 F   1209 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4899 303/391  F4044 1:06:49.4 10:46 1:12:01.2  Rhonda Giguere            41 F   2901 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4900 352/376  M3539 1:06:51.9 10:46 1:13:39.1  Jose Peralta              38 M   4094 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 99
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4901 347/409  F2529 1:06:52.2 10:46 1:11:36.9  Melinda Garand            27 F   1728 Biddeford ME                                                              
 4902 365/420  F3034 1:06:52.3 10:46 1:11:42.0  Lisa Morse                34 F   4880 Yarmouht ME                                                               
 4903 248/315  F4549 1:06:52.4 10:46 1:14:11.0  Irene McGonagle           45 F   6065 South Thomaston ME                                                        
 4904 348/409  F2529 1:06:52.4 10:46 1:12:14.2  Kelly Norris              28 F   2018 Mint Hill NC                                                              
 4905 353/376  M3539 1:06:53.0 10:46 1:12:55.8  Jamie Garvin              35 M    829 Cape Elizabeth ME                TD BANK                                  
 4906 168/231  F5054 1:06:54.8 10:47 1:08:06.7  Jacky Swindler            51 F   4448 Raymond ME                                                                
 4907 366/420  F3034 1:06:55.0 10:47 1:13:01.7  Jessica McCullough        33 F   3392 Madison CT                                                                
 4908 304/391  F4044 1:06:56.5 10:47 1:12:26.6  Christine Wong            40 F   1635 Valhalla NY                                                               
 4909 367/420  F3034 1:06:56.9 10:47 1:12:26.5  Kristen Koch              30 F   4709 Buxton ME                                                                 
 4910 368/420  F3034 1:06:57.4 10:47 1:10:46.7  Sherma Moody              33 F   5928 Windham ME                                                                
 4911 305/391  F4044 1:06:57.4 10:47 1:13:57.1  Kathryne Downey           40 F   3813 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4912 169/231  F5054 1:06:58.1 10:47 1:12:25.4  Donna Bisbee              53 F   4924 Portland ME                                                               
 4913 369/420  F3034 1:06:58.2 10:47 1:11:24.1  Meagan Farr               31 F   2556 Graham ME                                                                 
 4914 110/127  M6064 1:06:58.3 10:47 1:13:31.1  Michael Smith             63 M    756 Essex Junction VT                                                         
 4915 370/420  F3034 1:06:59.2 10:47 1:12:56.0  Jessica Ferris            30 F   3243 Buxton ME                                                                 
 4916 306/391  F4044 1:06:59.7 10:47 1:11:25.8  Rachel Kreisman           40 F   2241 New York City NY                                                          
 4917 111/127  M6064 1:07:00.4 10:48 1:12:29.0  Gary Lamberth             61 M    715 Cape Elizabeth ME                L.L BEAN                                 
 4918 164/190  F1519 1:07:00.4 10:48 1:10:19.6  Victoria Smalley          19 F    475 Portland ME                                                               
 4919 251/264  M2529 1:07:00.5 10:48 1:13:37.2  Tim Normand               29 M   6041 Springvale ME                                                             
 4920 168/201  F2024 1:07:01.2 10:48 1:10:38.0  Lorissa Turcotte          24 F   2168 Portland ME                                                               
 4921 349/409  F2529 1:07:01.2 10:48 1:13:43.1  Elizabeth McGlinn         28 F   5129 Portland ME                                                               
 4922 330/352  M4549 1:07:02.0 10:48 1:09:50.2  Timothy Haley             49 M   6606 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 4923  42/53   M6569 1:07:02.1 10:48 1:12:36.9  Peter McCarthy            69 M   4464 Tucson AZ                                                                 
 4924 307/391  F4044 1:07:02.2 10:48 1:12:36.9  Laurel Will               43 F   2100 Loudon NH                                                                 
 4925 350/409  F2529 1:07:03.0 10:48 1:12:37.9  Lindsey McMorrow          25 F   4703 Portland ME                                                               
 4926 201/229  M5559 1:07:03.2 10:48 1:12:35.5  Edward Kane               59 M   1657 Saco ME                                                                   
 4927 170/231  F5054 1:07:03.9 10:48 1:13:15.8  Lynne Toussaint           50 F   3024 Bowdoin ME                                                                
 4928 169/201  F2024 1:07:04.2 10:48 1:14:13.7  Halley Elliott            24 F   1322 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4929  43/53   M6569 1:07:04.3 10:48 1:11:45.4  Dennis Faust              68 M   1966 Mt. Joy PA                                                                
 4930 202/229  M5559 1:07:04.7 10:48 1:14:14.2  Bud Elliott               59 M   1082 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4931 371/420  F3034 1:07:05.7 10:48 1:13:44.8  Anneliese Lemmo           31 F    627 Topsham ME                                                                
 4932 170/201  F2024 1:07:06.5 10:48 1:09:38.9  Lexi Wood                 22 F   2665 Waterville ME                                                             
 4933 171/231  F5054 1:07:06.7 10:49 1:11:32.2  Paula Watson              50 F   5918 Falmouth ME                      TD BANK                                  
 4934 379/437  F3539 1:07:07.0 10:49 1:12:35.4  Cathleen O'Brien          38 F   5103 Walpole MA                                                                
 4935  10/22   F6569 1:07:08.7 10:49 1:12:20.3  Elaine Richer             67 F   2641 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4936 165/190  F1519 1:07:09.0 10:49 1:11:12.6  Kelsey McIntyre           16 F   5479 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4937 372/420  F3034 1:07:09.0 10:49 1:11:47.2  Jen Desjardins            33 F   4741 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4938 347/370  M4044 1:07:09.3 10:49 1:11:12.2  James Haskins             43 M   4221 West Springfield MA                                                       
 4939 351/409  F2529 1:07:09.8 10:49 1:12:16.0  Jennifer Johnson          28 F   3537 Portland ME                                                               
 4940 166/190  F1519 1:07:12.6 10:49 1:14:32.6  Kara Mullin               15 F   6766 New Harbor ME                                                             
 4941 172/231  F5054 1:07:12.7 10:49 1:11:54.5  Kathryn Foster            50 F   2771 Portland ME                                                               
 4942 173/231  F5054 1:07:13.6 10:50 1:12:52.4  Lois Hayworth             51 F   5452 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4943 174/231  F5054 1:07:14.4 10:50 1:11:22.7  Luann Kanabay             54 F   4075 Mansfield CT                                                              
 4944 380/437  F3539 1:07:14.6 10:50 1:13:23.6  Robyn Mullen              36 F   3212 Biddeford ME                                                              
 4945 249/315  F4549 1:07:14.7 10:50 1:13:07.3  Alexandra Sawyer          46 F    649 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4946 352/409  F2529 1:07:14.8 10:50 1:13:01.2  Michele Savage            29 F   4345 Gorham ME                                                                 
 4947 308/391  F4044 1:07:15.9 10:50 1:14:15.5  Liz Deeley-Gallup         43 F   3605 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4948 175/231  F5054 1:07:16.5 10:50 1:14:36.2  Terry Mullin              53 F   5568 New Harbor ME                                                             
 4949 250/315  F4549 1:07:17.6 10:50 1:11:18.2  Mary-Margaret Taylor      45 F   2154 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4950   4/10   F7074 1:07:18.3 10:50 1:11:32.6  Beverly Brown             70 F    682 Barnet VT                                                                 
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 100
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 4951  16/20   M7074 1:07:19.1 10:51 1:12:15.9  Cliff Ives                72 M   6827 Portland ME                                                               
 4952 203/229  M5559 1:07:19.2 10:51 1:12:20.4  George Reichert           57 M   3692 Bowdoinham ME                                                             
 4953 373/420  F3034 1:07:19.8 10:51 1:12:55.6  Jennifer Hayman           33 F   3530 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4954 309/391  F4044 1:07:19.8 10:51 1:12:55.9  Jennifer Jewell           40 F   5245 Portland ME                                                               
 4955 381/437  F3539 1:07:21.3 10:51 1:12:59.0  Alison Bennett            35 F   6899 Auburn ME                                                                 
 4956 353/409  F2529 1:07:22.0 10:51 1:12:56.6  Katie Foss                26 F   4204 Portland ME                                                               
 4957  44/53   M6569 1:07:22.1 10:51 1:13:18.6  David Sun                 68 M   4763 Lexington MA                                                              
 4958 176/231  F5054 1:07:23.3 10:51 1:11:00.1  Karen Boudreau            51 F   2910 Holden ME                                                                 
 4959 354/376  M3539 1:07:24.0 10:51 1:12:47.7  Brian Coyne               36 M   6588 The Woodlands TX                                                          
 4960 374/420  F3034 1:07:24.9 10:51 1:12:51.2  Heidi Wright              32 F   6011 Portland ME                                                               
 4961 177/231  F5054 1:07:25.5 10:52 1:10:10.0  Beverly Caron             52 F   4973 Bangor ME                                                                 
 4962 310/391  F4044 1:07:26.0 10:52 1:12:33.5  Patty Nutting             41 F   3915 Saco ME                                                                   
 4963   5/10   M7579 1:07:26.1 10:52 1:11:28.4  Monson Douglas            76 M   4152 Cypress CA                                                                
 4964 289/309  M3034 1:07:26.2 10:52 1:12:23.9  John Flynn                34 M    522 Portland ME                                                               
 4965 178/231  F5054 1:07:27.0 10:52 1:10:58.8  Connie Brower             54 F   6846 Cary NC                                                                   
 4966  68/114  F5559 1:07:29.4 10:52 1:13:40.2  Dina Cassidy              59 F   6632 Bangor ME                                                                 
 4967 204/229  M5559 1:07:30.2 10:52 1:14:10.2  Larry Manende             57 M   4655 North Haven CT                                                            
 4968  69/114  F5559 1:07:34.0 10:53 1:14:03.1  Joanne Blanchard          58 F   6850 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4969 179/231  F5054 1:07:35.0 10:53 1:13:36.5  Susan Lobosco             51 F    782 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4970 375/420  F3034 1:07:35.2 10:53 1:13:01.6  Roma Khanna               32 F   5051 Arlington VA                                                              
 4971 290/309  M3034 1:07:35.2 10:53 1:13:02.0  Gregory Sergi             32 M   4179 Arlington VA                                                              
 4972 311/391  F4044 1:07:35.2 10:53 1:13:05.1  Sarah Kreisman            41 F   3937 New York City NY                                                          
 4973 354/409  F2529 1:07:37.3 10:53 1:12:00.0  Lynn Peel                 29 F   5475 Portland ME                                                               
 4974 312/391  F4044 1:07:37.9 10:54 1:11:05.3  Reacey Peterson           41 F   2016 Foxborough MA                                                             
 4975 382/437  F3539 1:07:39.4 10:54 1:14:25.8  Alicia Smilowicz          36 F   5204 Portland ME                                                               
 4976 251/315  F4549 1:07:41.5 10:54 1:13:22.7  Diana Meader              45 F   6916 China ME                                                                  
 4977 355/409  F2529 1:07:42.3 10:54 1:13:31.0  Annie Sarbanis            28 F   3832 South Portland ME                                                         
 4978 252/315  F4549 1:07:42.5 10:54 1:14:28.0  Colleen McGlinn           49 F   5300 Falmouth ME                                                               
 4979 348/370  M4044 1:07:42.6 10:54 1:13:06.8  Bob Aube                  44 M   1412 Cumberland ME                                                             
 4980 383/437  F3539 1:07:43.3 10:54 1:11:52.6  Jessica Stevenson         37 F   4762 South Portland ME                MAINE HEALTH                             
 4981 384/437  F3539 1:07:44.0 10:55 1:14:25.9  Alison Herrick            35 F    371 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4982  70/114  F5559 1:07:44.1 10:55 1:14:18.2  Rebecca Rosen             57 F   3518 Freeport ME                                                               
 4983 356/409  F2529 1:07:44.1 10:55 1:14:25.0  Natalie Kitchel           28 F   5640 Bangor ME                                                                 
 4984  37/57   F6064 1:07:44.6 10:55 1:13:07.7  Theresa Nicholas          64 F   2896 Westbrook ME                                                              
 4985 385/437  F3539 1:07:44.6 10:55 1:12:10.8  Kerry McIlroy             35 F   6277 New York NY                                                               
 4986 386/437  F3539 1:07:44.7 10:55 1:14:00.2  Lara Maloney              39 F   1606 South Portland ME                                                         
 4987 253/315  F4549 1:07:45.9 10:55 1:11:43.6  Angelika Robbins          45 F   5437 South Riding VA                                                           
 4988 205/229  M5559 1:07:46.3 10:55 1:11:43.9  Daniel Robbins            57 M   5265 South Riding VA                                                           
 4989 291/309  M3034 1:07:46.8 10:55 1:13:27.9  Jon Hanisko               33 M   1269 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 4990 313/391  F4044 1:07:47.6 10:55 1:12:44.1  Lynn Earnest              43 F   1554 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4991 357/409  F2529 1:07:48.3 10:55 1:12:08.3  Colleen Lawlor            26 F   3296 Raymond ME                                                                
 4992 314/391  F4044 1:07:48.7 10:55 1:12:31.4  Karen Foley               40 F   3157 Standish ME                                                               
 4993 254/315  F4549 1:07:48.7 10:55 1:12:25.5  Judy Graham-Garcia        49 F   2077 Newmarket NH                                                              
 4994  11/22   F6569 1:07:48.8 10:55 1:14:01.9  Susan Weininger           66 F   2664 Evanston IL                                                               
 4995 315/391  F4044 1:07:49.8 10:55 1:13:48.5  Donna Matheson            43 F   5394 Ottawa ON CAN                                                             
 4996 206/229  M5559 1:07:51.0 10:56 1:08:36.8  Michael Nobile            58 M    754 Portland ME                                                               
 4997 252/264  M2529 1:07:51.7 10:56 1:09:38.0  Vinh Le                   29 M   4352 Scarborough ME                                                            
 4998 387/437  F3539 1:07:52.9 10:56 1:12:03.6  Tonia Ashline             36 F   1840 Chanhassen MN                                                             
 4999 112/127  M6064 1:07:52.9 10:56 1:13:57.4  Vincent Scarpitti         63 M   4621 North Haven CT                                                            
 5000 349/370  M4044 1:07:54.8 10:56 1:13:58.7  Michael Vozzelli          42 M    940 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 101
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5001 388/437  F3539 1:07:54.8 10:56 1:10:39.4  Alyson Saucier            38 F   5082 Caribou ME                                                                
 5002 316/391  F4044 1:07:54.9 10:56 1:13:58.8  Kathleen Vozzelli         40 F    809 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5003 376/420  F3034 1:07:55.8 10:56 1:13:51.0  Kate Lessard              30 F   2110 Cambridge MA                                                              
 5004 180/231  F5054 1:07:57.8 10:57 1:11:57.7  Kathy Gallagher           51 F   2221 Hartly DE                                                                 
 5005  24/31   F0114 1:08:00.3 10:57 1:12:08.9  Emma Wilkinson            13 F   1577 Windsor ME                                                                
 5006 317/391  F4044 1:08:01.0 10:57 1:12:22.5  Lee Farrington            41 F   5230 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5007 389/437  F3539 1:08:01.2 10:57 1:12:09.5  Kelly Wilkinson           38 F   4808 Windsor ME                                                                
 5008 207/229  M5559 1:08:03.1 10:58 1:14:40.9  Neal Workman              55 M    456 Boston MA                                                                 
 5009 358/409  F2529 1:08:04.4 10:58 1:14:40.6  Taylor Workman            26 F    455 Portland ME                                                               
 5010 359/409  F2529 1:08:08.0 10:58 1:13:43.7  Julie Morrison            29 F   2240 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5011 355/376  M3539 1:08:08.8 10:59 1:13:08.8  Christopher Centurelli    37 M   4148 Winchester MA                                                             
 5012  49/51   M0114 1:08:09.0 10:59 1:14:53.2  Dylan Crovo               12 M   4720 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5013 145/148  M2024 1:08:09.3 10:59 1:13:52.0  Joshua Adams              22 M   1668 Buxton ME                                                                 
 5014 289/308  M5054 1:08:11.4 10:59 1:13:04.1  Carl Stephenson           51 M   1439 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5015 181/231  F5054 1:08:11.7 10:59 1:13:51.3  Mary Poker-Page           54 F   1023 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5016 360/409  F2529 1:08:12.0 10:59 1:14:34.0  Mandee Nadeau             27 F   3741 Old Orchard Beach ME             VOLK PACKAGING CORPORATION               
 5017 390/437  F3539 1:08:12.1 10:59 1:13:37.8  Dillen White              35 F   4470 South Portland ME                                                         
 5018 361/409  F2529 1:08:12.2 10:59 1:15:08.1  Lauren Parkisnon          27 F   1457 Lewiston ME                                                               
 5019 253/264  M2529 1:08:12.4 10:59 1:13:13.2  Ted Bissell               27 M   1481 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 5020 350/370  M4044 1:08:13.0 10:59 1:13:30.1  John Baldwin              44 M   3955 Ballston Spa NY                                                           
 5021 171/201  F2024 1:08:13.0 10:59 1:13:05.6  Chelsea Stephenson        22 F   3703 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5022 318/391  F4044 1:08:13.5 10:59 1:13:30.4  Janine Baldwin            42 F   5057 Ballston Spa NY                                                           
 5023 351/370  M4044 1:08:13.6 10:59 1:13:36.5  Marc Kenny                40 M   3209 Jericho Center VT                                                         
 5024 319/391  F4044 1:08:14.3 10:59 1:14:35.2  Heather Levasseur         41 F   2083 Saco ME                          VOLK PACKAGING CORPORATION               
 5025 320/391  F4044 1:08:14.6 10:59 1:13:42.7  Julie Thompson            41 F   2898 Swanton VT UMI                                                            
 5026 321/391  F4044 1:08:14.7 10:59 1:14:00.3  Jillian Lengyel           42 F   3387 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5027 255/315  F4549 1:08:15.0 11:00 1:13:30.9  Nicki French              47 F    496 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5028 256/315  F4549 1:08:15.5 11:00 1:14:23.5  Christine St Onge         48 F   6987 Bow NH                                                                    
 5029 322/391  F4044 1:08:16.1 11:00 1:13:33.4  Heidi Wefers              44 F   2008 York ME                                                                   
 5030 167/190  F1519 1:08:17.3 11:00 1:13:11.0  Mary Hersey               15 F   6136 Worcester ME                                                              
 5031 292/309  M3034 1:08:18.1 11:00 1:13:31.4  Perley Densmore           32 M   3748 Limerick ME                      ACADIA INSURANCE                         
 5032  25/31   F0114 1:08:18.9 11:00 1:15:03.4  Kyra Crovo                10 F   6764 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5033 257/315  F4549 1:08:19.3 11:00 1:15:03.7  Susan Baskin              45 F   6621 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5034 331/352  M4549 1:08:20.4 11:00 1:12:28.3  Hank Dunn                 46 M   5514 South Portland ME                                                         
 5035 258/315  F4549 1:08:21.0 11:00 1:14:54.6  Mary Swann                48 F    557 Portland ME                                                               
 5036  71/114  F5559 1:08:21.3 11:01 1:14:38.1  Betty Campbell            56 F   2925 Portland ME                                                               
 5037 254/264  M2529 1:08:22.3 11:01 1:12:35.5  Robert Morrison           26 M   5920 Sidney ME                                                                 
 5038 259/315  F4549 1:08:23.8 11:01 1:13:09.5  Robin Wright              46 F   4989 Portland ME                                                               
 5039 332/352  M4549 1:08:23.9 11:01 1:09:14.0  Joseph Sullivan           48 M    191 Lewiston ME                                                               
 5040  12/22   F6569 1:08:24.3 11:01 1:13:20.7  Marlene Raum              66 F   3217 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 5041 362/409  F2529 1:08:25.9 11:01 1:15:13.2  Christine Ellsmore        27 F   5085 Watertown MA                                                              
 5042 255/264  M2529 1:08:25.9 11:01 1:15:13.5  Paul Frink                26 M   5246 Watertown MA                                                              
 5043  72/114  F5559 1:08:26.6 11:01 1:15:32.8  Jean Kahn                 59 F   3615 Portland ME                                                               
 5044  73/114  F5559 1:08:26.9 11:01 1:15:32.6  Kira Wigoda               57 F   1233 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5045 356/376  M3539 1:08:29.1 11:02 1:12:34.6  Aaron Agrodnia            39 M    937 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5046 333/352  M4549 1:08:29.1 11:02 1:12:07.5  Tracy Fitzsimmons         48 M   3182 Dover MA                                                                  
 5047 260/315  F4549 1:08:30.2 11:02 1:14:06.7  Susan Leighton            47 F   1100 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5048 256/264  M2529 1:08:30.7 11:02 1:15:44.4  Truc Huynh                28 M    162 Portland ME                                                               
 5049 377/420  F3034 1:08:30.9 11:02 1:14:32.2  Laura Gebhart             34 F   1057 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5050 182/231  F5054 1:08:31.7 11:02 1:15:02.3  Karen Verrill             50 F   6100 Canton ME                                                                 
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 102
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5051 363/409  F2529 1:08:31.9 11:02 1:15:02.3  Brooke Buzulchuck         26 F   6059 Windham ME                                                                
 5052 364/409  F2529 1:08:33.0 11:02 1:13:34.5  Molly Youker              27 F   2131 Brooklyn NY                                                               
 5053  74/114  F5559 1:08:33.4 11:02 1:13:29.9  Margaret Rearick          58 F    744 Hebron ME                                                                 
 5054 323/391  F4044 1:08:33.5 11:02 1:12:58.7  Lillian Thrasher          44 F   3001 Bridgewater NJ                                                            
 5055 334/352  M4549 1:08:33.8 11:03 1:12:19.0  Scott Good                48 M   5877 Steep Falls ME                                                            
 5056 257/264  M2529 1:08:33.8 11:03 1:13:21.6  Joseph Grant              29 M   2471 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 5057 357/376  M3539 1:08:34.1 11:03 1:14:19.0  Steve Espling             39 M   6162 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 5058 258/264  M2529 1:08:34.2 11:03 1:13:35.2  Zachary Wilson            29 M   4504 Brooklyn NY                                                               
 5059 391/437  F3539 1:08:34.3 11:03 1:14:19.2  Ellie Espling             36 F   3339 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 5060 183/231  F5054 1:08:34.4 11:03 1:15:05.1  Donna Crowell             53 F   1885 Springvale ME                                                             
 5061 168/190  F1519 1:08:36.2 11:03 1:13:08.2  Mary Dipietro             17 F   1096 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5062 365/409  F2529 1:08:40.5 11:04 1:13:23.6  Marlene Buda              27 F   6854 Standish ME                                                               
 5063   5/10   F7074 1:08:40.8 11:04 1:11:52.1  Jean Sullivan             73 F   5572 South Portland ME                                                         
 5064 261/315  F4549 1:08:40.8 11:04 1:11:52.2  Lauri Haller              45 F    409 South Portland ME                                                         
 5065 208/229  M5559 1:08:42.7 11:04 1:12:44.1  David Jutras              57 M   5505 Poland ME                                                                 
 5066  26/31   F0114 1:08:42.7 11:04 1:12:44.2  Ashley Jutras             12 F    504 Poland ME                                                                 
 5067 172/201  F2024 1:08:43.6 11:04 1:14:26.4  Elizabeth Fisher          20 F   6839 Brunswick ME                                                              
 5068  75/114  F5559 1:08:43.9 11:04 1:14:16.2  Lynn Kalloch              58 F   6745 Gorham ME UMI                                                             
 5069  38/57   F6064 1:08:44.4 11:04 1:15:38.4  Sherry Carll              63 F    799 Gray ME                                                                   
 5070 392/437  F3539 1:08:45.5 11:04 1:15:18.3  Christine Wirth           35 F   6949 Portland ME                                                               
 5071 378/420  F3034 1:08:45.8 11:04 1:13:58.3  Christine Hebert          30 F   2730 Biddeford ME                                                              
 5072 379/420  F3034 1:08:46.0 11:05 1:13:58.1  Shannon Corliss           32 F   2005 Biddeford ME                                                              
 5073 324/391  F4044 1:08:46.3 11:05 1:14:38.7  Indu Gupta                42 F   6868 Portland ME                                                               
 5074 366/409  F2529 1:08:47.0 11:05 1:11:23.8  Sarah McNally             26 F   3227 Saco ME                                                                   
 5075 358/376  M3539 1:08:49.0 11:05 1:12:35.7  Rick Rosu-Myles           35 M    507 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5076 262/315  F4549 1:08:49.4 11:05 1:13:45.9  Candy Anderson-Ek         45 F   5249 Portland ME                                                               
 5077 263/315  F4549 1:08:50.9 11:05 1:12:54.2  Sharon McIntyre           48 F   5776 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5078 169/190  F1519 1:08:51.1 11:05 1:12:54.4  Holly McIntyre            18 F   5311 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5079 113/127  M6064 1:08:51.2 11:05 1:12:48.5  Dennis Wiggins            62 M   1160 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5080 325/391  F4044 1:08:54.2 11:06 1:14:54.5  Kim Desso-Dembele         44 F   4522 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5081 393/437  F3539 1:08:54.3 11:06 1:13:04.8  Heather Prince            37 F   6662 Portland CT                                                               
 5082 173/201  F2024 1:08:55.1 11:06 1:13:59.9  Ashley Seiferth           21 F   6119 Thornton NH                                                               
 5083 264/315  F4549 1:08:55.5 11:06 1:14:00.1  Sandy Campbell            46 F   6021 Thornton NH                                                               
 5084 394/437  F3539 1:08:56.2 11:06 1:11:00.8  Elizabeth Cushing         35 F   1676 Washington DC                                                             
 5085  27/31   F0114 1:08:57.5 11:06 1:15:42.1  Sydney Guerrette           8 F   5088 Biddeford ME                                                              
 5086 380/420  F3034 1:08:58.2 11:06 1:15:42.7  Deirdre Catlett           34 F   4647 Biddeford ME                                                              
 5087 326/391  F4044 1:08:59.7 11:07 1:14:11.3  Lori Urquhart             43 F   1756 Alna ME                                                                   
 5088 290/308  M5054 1:08:59.9 11:07 1:13:41.3  Peter Boland              52 M    768 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5089 184/231  F5054 1:09:01.6 11:07 1:14:24.4  Nancy Lheureux            53 F   5958 Portland ME                                                               
 5090 359/376  M3539 1:09:02.8 11:07 1:15:01.7  Peter Brown               35 M    478 Portland ME                                                               
 5091 327/391  F4044 1:09:02.8 11:07 1:13:11.3  Laura Clough              40 F   1730 Gorham ME                        COLBY CO ENGINEERING                     
 5092 352/370  M4044 1:09:02.9 11:07 1:15:02.3  Andrew Hagerty            41 M    472 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5093 293/309  M3034 1:09:04.3 11:07 1:16:03.6  Aaron Padula              33 M   1232 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5094 381/420  F3034 1:09:04.3 11:07 1:13:38.0  Jennifer Huntley          31 F   1533 Brookline MA                                                              
 5095 265/315  F4549 1:09:04.8 11:08 1:15:28.8  Amelia Randolph           46 F    582 Portland ME                                                               
 5096 174/201  F2024 1:09:05.4 11:08 1:16:03.9  Jessica Gray              23 F   1695 Gray ME                                                                   
 5097 360/376  M3539 1:09:06.1 11:08 1:15:09.5  Sean Willitts             39 M   1027 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5098 335/352  M4549 1:09:06.4 11:08 1:15:09.3  Michael Galvin            46 M   1375 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5099  76/114  F5559 1:09:06.5 11:08 1:13:35.1  Johanne Larson            55 F   3365 Burlington VT                                                             
 5100 382/420  F3034 1:09:08.0 11:08 1:12:58.6  Fouachee Gillespie        30 F   2198 Cumberland ME                                                             
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 103
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5101 367/409  F2529 1:09:08.6 11:08 1:15:49.3  Kathryn Cousins           25 F   4873 Brewer ME                                                                 
 5102 114/127  M6064 1:09:10.0 11:08 1:15:54.0  Mike Cooney               62 M    378 Plymouth MA                      BARBER FOODS                             
 5103 209/229  M5559 1:09:10.1 11:08 1:15:22.9  Roger Rocque              57 M   1747 Manchester ME                                                             
 5104  77/114  F5559 1:09:16.2 11:09 1:14:05.8  Barbara Denker            56 F   6480 Franklin MA                                                               
 5105 170/190  F1519 1:09:17.2 11:10 1:13:35.2  Katherine Quatrano        18 F    901 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5106 361/376  M3539 1:09:20.6 11:10 1:16:17.2  Troy Roma                 38 M   2944 Raymond ME                                                                
 5107  78/114  F5559 1:09:21.1 11:10 1:11:48.5  Gail Goza Macmullan       58 F   2487 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 5108 336/352  M4549 1:09:21.3 11:10 1:13:39.4  John Herrman              46 M    249 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5109 175/201  F2024 1:09:21.3 11:10 1:13:25.1  Elizabeth Mosley          20 F   3762 Portland ME                                                               
 5110 266/315  F4549 1:09:21.5 11:10 1:12:20.5  Marybeth Otterbein        49 F   1120 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5111 267/315  F4549 1:09:21.5 11:10 1:15:37.0  Pamela Pinkoski           49 F   6880 Gray MB                                                                   
 5112 115/127  M6064 1:09:21.6 11:10 1:13:25.3  David Mosley              63 M   2510 Portland ME                                                               
 5113 368/409  F2529 1:09:21.6 11:10 1:14:32.8  Jamie Kelso               27 F   1514 Brooklyn NY                                                               
 5114 268/315  F4549 1:09:22.7 11:10 1:15:57.5  Nancy Munroe              48 F   2156 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 5115 328/391  F4044 1:09:22.9 11:10 1:15:16.8  Amy Crossin               40 F   4230 North Grafton MA                                                          
 5116 395/437  F3539 1:09:24.9 11:11 1:13:28.6  Stacy Bourne              38 F   5294 Winthrop ME                                                               
 5117 171/190  F1519 1:09:25.9 11:11 1:15:02.3  Colleen Whitcomb          18 F   1302 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5118 362/376  M3539 1:09:26.2 11:11 1:13:51.4  John Cossaboom            35 M   1651 East Longmeadow MA                                                        
 5119 210/229  M5559 1:09:26.7 11:11 1:15:24.3  Jerry Quinlan             58 M   6138 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 5120 353/370  M4044 1:09:27.5 11:11 1:12:23.3  Bradley Barlow            40 M   5964 Milford NH                                                                
 5121 354/370  M4044 1:09:28.5 11:11 1:10:10.8  Paul Carignan             43 M   6044 Pownal ME                                                                 
 5122 355/370  M4044 1:09:29.4 11:11 1:15:20.2  Sean Andrews              43 M   6023 Leominster MA                                                             
 5123 356/370  M4044 1:09:29.5 11:12 1:14:29.0  Frankie Amoroso           41 M   4120 Standish ME                                                               
 5124 329/391  F4044 1:09:29.6 11:12 1:15:20.3  Lisa Miele                43 F   5787 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5125 185/231  F5054 1:09:32.3 11:12 1:13:23.6  Brenda Vogel              51 F   6814 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5126 337/352  M4549 1:09:34.0 11:12 1:14:03.0  Jeff Anderson             49 M   5995 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5127 172/190  F1519 1:09:34.5 11:12 1:15:30.0  Emily Mitchell            18 F   1179 Cape Elizabeth ME                DISABILITY RMS                           
 5128 396/437  F3539 1:09:37.5 11:13 1:10:42.9  Kristin Davis             37 F   6666 Stamford CT                                                               
 5129 397/437  F3539 1:09:39.1 11:13 1:12:36.9  Sarah Lawton              38 F   2425 South Portland ME                                                         
 5130 269/315  F4549 1:09:41.2 11:13 1:14:35.5  Kristine Hersy            48 F   5457 Worcester MA                                                              
 5131 211/229  M5559 1:09:44.3 11:14 1:14:54.8  David Waterhouse          57 M   1633 Buxton ME                                                                 
 5132 398/437  F3539 1:09:48.2 11:15 1:16:38.2  April Hirschberg          37 F   5113 Belmont MA                                                                
 5133 291/308  M5054 1:09:49.2 11:15 1:15:31.1  Gene Kucinkas             51 M   6892 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5134 176/201  F2024 1:09:49.2 11:15 1:15:31.3  Joy Kucinkas              22 F   3925 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5135 399/437  F3539 1:09:51.6 11:15 1:16:36.7  Kelly Dorr                37 F   6088 Brunswick ME                                                              
 5136 357/370  M4044 1:09:52.2 11:15 1:16:37.3  Rob Dorr                  42 M    280 Brunswick ME                     FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 5137 116/127  M6064 1:09:52.4 11:15 1:13:30.7  Russell Wolfertz          61 M   5016 Rockla ME                                                                 
 5138 212/229  M5559 1:09:53.1 11:15 1:14:36.2  Ronald Jacques            58 M   2960 Lewiston ME                                                               
 5139  39/57   F6064 1:09:54.9 11:16 1:10:59.0  Margaret McDevitt         62 F   2976 Lowell MA                                                                 
 5140 177/201  F2024 1:10:02.0 11:17 1:15:26.2  Erin Lamberth             21 F   1324 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5141 178/201  F2024 1:10:02.7 11:17 1:16:39.0  Kelly Morris              21 F   2426 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5142 117/127  M6064 1:10:04.3 11:17 1:15:06.1  Don Youker                62 M   6961 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5143 186/231  F5054 1:10:06.1 11:17 1:16:41.9  Linda Morris              52 F    429 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5144 363/376  M3539 1:10:06.6 11:17 1:16:56.6  Ron Hirschberg            39 M   5338 Belmont MA                                                                
 5145 364/376  M3539 1:10:08.2 11:18 1:15:39.1  James Kachmar             39 M   2459 Portland ME                                                               
 5146 365/376  M3539 1:10:09.9 11:18 1:15:02.7  Cory Fellows              38 M   5285 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5147 369/409  F2529 1:10:11.6 11:18 1:15:51.8  Maraga Flynn Martens      29 F   2445 Columbus OH                                                               
 5148 179/201  F2024 1:10:11.6 11:18 1:15:51.6  Brean Flynn               24 F    805 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5149 270/315  F4549 1:10:12.4 11:18 1:15:46.0  Jennifer Hartel           49 F   1005 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5150 366/376  M3539 1:10:14.2 11:19 1:13:09.6  Robert Beatham            38 M    796 Portland ME                      AGING EXCELLENCE                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 104
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5151 292/308  M5054 1:10:16.0 11:19 1:17:42.4  Gary Smart                53 M   4029 Portland ME                                                               
 5152 293/308  M5054 1:10:16.2 11:19 1:15:17.1  Dean Waring               52 M   2298 Brunswick ME                                                              
 5153 330/391  F4044 1:10:20.2 11:20 1:13:17.2  Sandra Mitchell           40 F   6471 Buxton ME                                                                 
 5154 271/315  F4549 1:10:20.2 11:20 1:13:09.9  Anne Tuccillo             49 F   3334 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5155 370/409  F2529 1:10:21.1 11:20 1:16:32.5  Maggie Tierney            27 F   2481 Porland ME                                                                
 5156 331/391  F4044 1:10:22.6 11:20 1:15:00.6  Karen MacDonald           41 F   3377 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5157 259/264  M2529 1:10:23.8 11:20 1:16:51.4  Jonathan Yoder            29 M   3328 Brighton MA                                                               
 5158 383/420  F3034 1:10:24.0 11:20 1:15:16.4  Erin Damon                33 F   2178 Portland ME                                                               
 5159 384/420  F3034 1:10:24.1 11:20 1:16:03.4  Meredith Fenton           32 F   5544 East Hampton CT                                                           
 5160 294/309  M3034 1:10:24.1 11:20 1:16:03.7  Kevin Fenton              32 M   4409 East Hampton CT                                                           
 5161  79/114  F5559 1:10:24.6 11:20 1:14:42.6  Sabrina O'Donnell         55 F   1237 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5162 385/420  F3034 1:10:25.0 11:20 1:15:17.0  Jill Pelletier            33 F   2218 Portland ME                                                               
 5163 338/352  M4549 1:10:26.1 11:21 1:15:55.0  Douglas Noble             46 M   6233 Portland ME                                                               
 5164 173/190  F1519 1:10:26.6 11:21 1:13:22.2  Hannah Crothers           16 F   4412 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5165 272/315  F4549 1:10:28.5 11:21 1:13:38.4  Vickie Lamontagne         47 F   5591 Portland ME                                                               
 5166 386/420  F3034 1:10:31.5 11:21 1:14:22.8  Amanda O'Brien            31 F   1593 Portland ME                                                               
 5167 294/308  M5054 1:10:33.7 11:22 1:11:30.4  John Bosse                53 M   4197 Lewiston ME                                                               
 5168 332/391  F4044 1:10:35.3 11:22 1:16:37.0  Carol Casella             44 F   5696 Medford MA                                                                
 5169 333/391  F4044 1:10:36.9 11:22 1:16:31.5  Michelle Whalen           41 F   1987 Monmouth ME                                                               
 5170 187/231  F5054 1:10:37.0 11:22 1:16:31.4  Jayne Thomas              51 F   1136 Cape Elizabeth ME UMI                                                     
 5171 334/391  F4044 1:10:37.3 11:22 1:16:31.7  Helen Conrad              43 F    973 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5172 335/391  F4044 1:10:37.9 11:23 1:17:41.5  Pattie Gallant            44 F    207 Portland ME                                                               
 5173 180/201  F2024 1:10:40.7 11:23 1:16:23.1  Kayla Stewart             22 F   1835 Windham ME                                                                
 5174 371/409  F2529 1:10:41.9 11:23 1:15:59.5  Jenna Butland             25 F   5426 West Hollywood CA                                                         
 5175 188/231  F5054 1:10:45.3 11:24 1:16:35.3  April Pratt               53 F    675 Newmarket NH                                                              
 5176 358/370  M4044 1:10:49.7 11:24 1:15:02.5  Michael Foster            42 M   1430 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5177 400/437  F3539 1:10:50.7 11:25 1:16:19.9  Michelle Josilo           38 F   1819 White Plains NY                                                           
 5178 336/391  F4044 1:10:51.4 11:25 1:16:20.1  Cheri Poulin              40 F   2059 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 5179  80/114  F5559 1:10:53.2 11:25 1:14:20.3  Connie Johnson            55 F   6177 Poland ME                                                                 
 5180 337/391  F4044 1:10:54.2 11:25 1:16:10.8  Bernadette Kroon          44 F   3677 South Portland ME                                                         
 5181 387/420  F3034 1:10:55.4 11:25 1:17:17.3  Laura Friedel             34 F   3661 Northfield IL                                                             
 5182  40/57   F6064 1:10:56.6 11:26 1:16:41.5  Carol Galvin              63 F   4947 Sudbury MA                                                                
 5183 295/309  M3034 1:10:58.2 11:26 1:17:10.2  Keith Clark               30 M   1425 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5184 118/127  M6064 1:10:58.7 11:26 1:14:49.4  Barry Zuckerman           64 M    679 South Portland ME                                                         
 5185 273/315  F4549 1:11:01.8 11:26 1:15:22.6  Joanne Wohl               48 F   2094 Windham ME                                                                
 5186 388/420  F3034 1:11:02.0 11:26 1:16:53.8  Bethany Sanborn           32 F   2207 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5187 338/391  F4044 1:11:02.8 11:27 1:16:54.1  Tina Pettingill           40 F   1650 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5188  41/57   F6064 1:11:03.0 11:27 1:17:54.1  Bernadette Zimmerman      60 F   6557 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 5189  81/114  F5559 1:11:03.8 11:27 1:17:33.4  Eileen Edwards            58 F   6861 Naples ME                                                                 
 5190 189/231  F5054 1:11:05.9 11:27 1:15:11.9  Lucette Demichele         50 F   4258 Peaks Island ME                                                           
 5191 119/127  M6064 1:11:06.5 11:27 1:16:50.5  Arthur Thompson           64 M   5987 Sarasota FL                                                               
 5192 367/376  M3539 1:11:07.5 11:27 1:13:17.6  Andrew Gilmore            39 M   2932 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 5193 339/391  F4044 1:11:08.8 11:27 1:15:27.9  Carmensol Kesselhaut      43 F    997 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5194  42/57   F6064 1:11:09.7 11:28 1:12:14.6  Marge McDevitt            62 F   2828 Lowell MA                                                                 
 5195 372/409  F2529 1:11:09.8 11:28 1:16:48.7  Emily Hayworth            26 F   4813 Annapolis MD                                                              
 5196  45/53   M6569 1:11:09.8 11:28 1:17:55.2  Kermit Lipez              68 M   1506 South Portland ME                                                         
 5197 296/309  M3034 1:11:10.0 11:28 1:16:48.6  Robert Dombrowski         31 M   5579 Halethorpe MD                                                             
 5198   1/3    M8099 1:11:12.8 11:28 1:17:54.7  William Hamilton          81 M   1832 Portland ME                                                               
 5199 401/437  F3539 1:11:13.0 11:28 1:17:57.7  Lynn Young                35 F   2855 Gorham ME                        UNUM                                     
 5200 402/437  F3539 1:11:13.2 11:28 1:17:27.3  Jill Chouinard            39 F   1667 Bucksport ME                                                              
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 105
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5201 340/391  F4044 1:11:17.0 11:29 1:18:10.1  Michelle Tate             43 F   4799 Biddeford ME                                                              
 5202 341/391  F4044 1:11:17.7 11:29 1:15:01.9  Stacy Doughty             41 F   1528 South Portland ME                                                         
 5203 403/437  F3539 1:11:19.8 11:29 1:14:29.8  Stephanie Westbye         38 F   3288 Washington ME                                                             
 5204 181/201  F2024 1:11:21.1 11:29 1:15:51.6  Michele Davis             22 F   3899 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5205 274/315  F4549 1:11:21.2 11:29 1:15:51.7  Sonia Thompson            47 F   2092 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5206 275/315  F4549 1:11:22.1 11:30 1:18:05.9  Leslie Minton             45 F   3536 Portland ME                                                               
 5207  82/114  F5559 1:11:22.2 11:30 1:18:09.6  Maryann Bailey            57 F   5451 Hampton NH                                                                
 5208 373/409  F2529 1:11:22.3 11:30 1:15:59.2  Michelle Thompson         25 F   5142 Windham ME                                                                
 5209  46/53   M6569 1:11:22.4 11:30 1:15:00.6  Dan Olsen                 66 M    697 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5210 374/409  F2529 1:11:22.5 11:30 1:17:52.0  Emily Bourret             26 F   5012 Portland ME                                                               
 5211 342/391  F4044 1:11:24.4 11:30 1:17:15.8  Tracy Jones               44 F   3977 Durham NH                                                                 
 5212 389/420  F3034 1:11:24.5 11:30 1:16:36.0  Erika Robideau            34 F    992 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5213 343/391  F4044 1:11:24.5 11:30 1:16:36.0  Kathleen Richards         42 F   1526 Portland ME                                                               
 5214 375/409  F2529 1:11:25.8 11:30 1:16:46.2  Christina Ouellette       28 F   3207 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5215 276/315  F4549 1:11:27.5 11:30 1:17:46.6  Lynne Capozzi             49 F   2839 Andover MA                                                                
 5216 182/201  F2024 1:11:30.3 11:31 1:17:30.7  Emily Joyce               22 F   1510 Portland ME                                                               
 5217 295/308  M5054 1:11:31.1 11:31 1:17:27.1  Jubal Zimmerman           53 M   1031 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5218 146/148  M2024 1:11:31.3 11:31 1:17:31.3  Vincente Sy               22 M   3079 Fairfield ME                                                              
 5219 277/315  F4549 1:11:31.9 11:31 1:18:14.6  Hattie Ridel-Dermanelian  48 F   4445 Raymond ME                                                                
 5220 174/190  F1519 1:11:32.2 11:31 1:17:27.3  Claire Zimmerman          18 F   4297 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5221 376/409  F2529 1:11:32.7 11:31 1:17:27.8  Meghan Lessard            28 F   3471 Topsfield MA                                                              
 5222 404/437  F3539 1:11:35.1 11:32 1:15:10.7  Shana Brown               39 F   4818 South Portland ME                                                         
 5223 377/409  F2529 1:11:36.0 11:32 1:18:01.4  Kimberly Yoder            26 F   3172 Brighton MA                                                               
 5224 190/231  F5054 1:11:39.7 11:32 1:15:26.2  Susan Streeter            51 F   3854 Schenectady NY                                                            
 5225 390/420  F3034 1:11:41.3 11:33 1:17:21.7  Laurie Friedman           32 F   4213 Philadelphia PA                                                           
 5226 191/231  F5054 1:11:41.5 11:33 1:17:51.6  Patti Trygg               53 F   2866 Portland ME                                                               
 5227 260/264  M2529 1:11:43.7 11:33 1:16:59.4  Ben Goodridge             25 M   5999 Portland ME                                                               
 5228 339/352  M4549 1:11:43.8 11:33 1:15:50.8  Tom Dolan                 45 M   1097 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5229 368/376  M3539 1:11:45.3 11:33 1:18:49.5  Jason Young               35 M   4661 Standish ME                      ACTUARIAL DESIGNS & SOLUTIONS            
 5230 378/409  F2529 1:11:48.5 11:34 1:16:47.5  Suzanne Parent            29 F   3194 Springvale ME                                                             
 5231 369/376  M3539 1:11:48.8 11:34 1:18:46.7  Joe Chadbourne            36 M   2273 Sangerville ME                                                            
 5232 278/315  F4549 1:11:48.9 11:34 1:16:01.0  Kimberly Volk             47 F   3171 Portland ME                                                               
 5233 340/352  M4549 1:11:49.3 11:34 1:16:52.7  Peter McVety              46 M   5002 Alexandria VA                                                             
 5234 213/229  M5559 1:11:49.4 11:34 1:15:06.8  Roger Prince              55 M   5031 Scarborough ME                   BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 5235 344/391  F4044 1:11:49.4 11:34 1:18:21.7  Deena Malone-Collom       40 F   5387 Portland ME                                                               
 5236 345/391  F4044 1:11:50.0 11:34 1:16:52.9  Kate Knox                 42 F   4817 Portland ME                                                               
 5237 183/201  F2024 1:11:50.4 11:34 1:16:58.5  Rachel Smedy              24 F   1523 Essex Junction VT                                                         
 5238 346/391  F4044 1:11:53.7 11:35 1:18:28.7  Melissa Whitaker          41 F   4633 Souyh Portland ME                                                         
 5239 391/420  F3034 1:11:58.0 11:35 1:16:19.1  Erica Grimaldi            30 F   3354 Jay ME                                                                    
 5240 341/352  M4549 1:12:00.0 11:36 1:16:30.0  Christopher McGinn        49 M   6950 Portland ME                                                               
 5241 359/370  M4044 1:12:00.2 11:36 1:17:45.6  Don MacKenzie             41 M   1099 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5242 347/391  F4044 1:12:00.3 11:36 1:17:45.3  Christine MacKenzie       43 F    946 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5243 379/409  F2529 1:12:01.1 11:36 1:17:13.4  Meghann Stiffler          26 F   3851 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5244 192/231  F5054 1:12:02.3 11:36 1:17:45.5  Rose Kennealy             50 F   1372 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5245 279/315  F4549 1:12:06.4 11:37 1:16:34.7  Sheila Dilios             46 F   6941 Portland ME                                                               
 5246 380/409  F2529 1:12:08.3 11:37 1:16:34.0  Heidi Fullerton           28 F   3532 Silver Spring MD                                                          
 5247 348/391  F4044 1:12:08.4 11:37 1:16:34.2  Therese Higgins           41 F   1673 York ME                                                                   
 5248 392/420  F3034 1:12:08.6 11:37 1:19:13.7  Robin Wolf                34 F   3752 Bath ME                                                                   
 5249 381/409  F2529 1:12:10.2 11:37 1:17:22.2  Katherine Tucker          26 F   6435 Gray ME                                                                   
 5250 393/420  F3034 1:12:10.3 11:37 1:18:01.6  Claire Hayward            30 F   3917 Westbrook ME                                                              
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 106
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5251 405/437  F3539 1:12:10.5 11:37 1:18:20.5  Carey Nason               35 F   2081 Bangor ME                                                                 
 5252 382/409  F2529 1:12:11.8 11:38 1:18:38.7  Jennifer Darrell          28 F   1677 New Haven CT                                                              
 5253 394/420  F3034 1:12:17.7 11:39 1:17:43.6  Megan Kemna               32 F   5830 Portland ME                                                               
 5254   6/10   M7579 1:12:17.9 11:39 1:17:30.2  Arthur Thompson           76 M   5662 Limestone ME                                                              
 5255 193/231  F5054 1:12:18.3 11:39 1:17:30.8  Nancy Wyman               51 F   5767 Hopkinton MA                                                              
 5256 194/231  F5054 1:12:18.8 11:39 1:19:21.3  Patricia Wesley           52 F   5413 Burlington VT                                                             
 5257 406/437  F3539 1:12:19.9 11:39 1:17:06.2  Mary-Lin Simpson          39 F   5801 Sanford ME                                                                
 5258 349/391  F4044 1:12:22.7 11:39 1:16:35.8  Colette Soldati           43 F   6111 Waterboro ME                                                              
 5259 395/420  F3034 1:12:23.1 11:39 1:18:18.1  Jennifer Landry           34 F   3080 Turner ME                                                                 
 5260 195/231  F5054 1:12:26.7 11:40 1:19:37.1  Janet Ayer                52 F   5357 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 5261 196/231  F5054 1:12:28.8 11:40 1:18:04.4  Brenda Anderson           53 F   1396 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5262  83/114  F5559 1:12:28.9 11:40 1:18:04.5  Lorna Leo                 57 F   2397 Portland ME                                                               
 5263 342/352  M4549 1:12:30.3 11:41 1:19:41.2  Kirk Lussier              46 M    540 Topsham ME                                                                
 5264 280/315  F4549 1:12:32.3 11:41 1:18:52.3  Anne Banger               49 F   5273 Woolwich ME                      BIW                                      
 5265 350/391  F4044 1:12:34.4 11:41 1:14:57.1  Annette Cardullo          43 F   2649 Saco ME                                                                   
 5266 383/409  F2529 1:12:35.8 11:41 1:17:02.0  Jennifer Edmiston         28 F   5903 Portland ME                                                               
 5267 360/370  M4044 1:12:36.5 11:42 1:17:02.3  Brian Dobson              44 M   5643 Saco ME                                                                   
 5268 370/376  M3539 1:12:38.2 11:42 1:17:58.5  Jeff Ouellette            35 M   1524 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5269 384/409  F2529 1:12:40.4 11:42 1:17:30.7  Katie Miller              29 F   2414 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5270 407/437  F3539 1:12:40.8 11:42 1:17:58.8  Addie Nadeau              35 F   6720 Turner ME                                                                 
 5271 361/370  M4044 1:12:43.6 11:43 1:16:46.4  Michael Adler             42 M   1893 Edison NJ                                                                 
 5272 184/201  F2024 1:12:46.1 11:43 1:17:32.3  Ashley Holland            23 F   6650 West Baldwin ME                                                           
 5273 296/308  M5054 1:12:46.8 11:43 1:18:32.2  Roger Morse               52 M    511 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5274 343/352  M4549 1:12:49.7 11:44 1:17:30.2  Jay Petersen              46 M   1303 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5275 408/437  F3539 1:12:57.6 11:45 1:18:56.2  Lisa Fierro               38 F   5295 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5276 362/370  M4044 1:13:01.1 11:46 1:19:34.5  Vincent Collom            40 M   5637 Portland ME                                                               
 5277 396/420  F3034 1:13:01.8 11:46 1:18:59.0  Amber Poulin              34 F    498 Sidney ME                                                                 
 5278 197/231  F5054 1:13:02.5 11:46 1:15:36.4  Christine Poidomani       51 F   5210 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5279 385/409  F2529 1:13:02.8 11:46 1:18:00.1  Rebecca Leaming           27 F   1846 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5280 175/190  F1519 1:13:03.0 11:46 1:18:38.4  Lindsey Spratt            17 F   4718 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5281 214/229  M5559 1:13:03.2 11:46 1:18:38.4  Dan Spratt                59 M   1363 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5282 409/437  F3539 1:13:04.5 11:46 1:20:08.3  Priya Natarajan           36 F   6332 Portland ME                                                               
 5283 198/231  F5054 1:13:05.0 11:46 1:18:20.9  Cheryl McCall             54 F   3903 Cumberland ME                                                             
 5284 397/420  F3034 1:13:05.3 11:46 1:18:05.0  Gretchen Centurelli       34 F   5409 Winchester MA                                                             
 5285 199/231  F5054 1:13:10.5 11:47 1:19:11.3  Elena Sierra              51 F   2295 Dedham MA                                                                 
 5286 410/437  F3539 1:13:10.6 11:47 1:19:19.3  Amy Wu                    36 F   1743 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5287 398/420  F3034 1:13:10.7 11:47 1:19:41.0  Stephanie Desrochers      30 F   3853 Portland ME                                                               
 5288 411/437  F3539 1:13:14.7 11:48 1:19:24.3  Sallie Rich               37 F   3246 Portland ME                                                               
 5289 412/437  F3539 1:13:18.0 11:48 1:18:51.0  Sarah Choi                39 F    885 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5290  84/114  F5559 1:13:20.3 11:49 1:20:22.0  Susan Adams-Thompson      55 F   1330 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5291  43/57   F6064 1:13:24.5 11:49 1:18:04.8  Susan Ferris              61 F   3579 Buxton ME                                                                 
 5292 176/190  F1519 1:13:25.4 11:49 1:19:08.1  Christie Edwards          17 F   2717 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5293  85/114  F5559 1:13:27.8 11:50 1:18:16.9  Barbara Huebner           55 F   4692 Boston MA                                                                 
 5294 120/127  M6064 1:13:28.5 11:50 1:15:01.5  Jimmy Molinari            64 M   3020 Burlington MA                                                             
 5295 351/391  F4044 1:13:32.0 11:51 1:18:32.7  Anastasia Harris          44 F   5760 Windham ME                                                                
 5296  47/53   M6569 1:13:32.0 11:51 1:16:25.3  Dave Leslie               65 M   1781 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5297 177/190  F1519 1:13:34.1 11:51 1:17:01.0  Elle Richards             15 F   6789 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5298 178/190  F1519 1:13:34.4 11:51 1:17:01.1  Jenna Wallace             15 F   2770 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5299 386/409  F2529 1:13:35.2 11:51 1:18:11.0  Caitlin Corner-Dolloff    25 F    614 East Boston MA                                                            
 5300 352/391  F4044 1:13:36.3 11:51 1:19:58.8  Lori Lareau               43 F   2458 Saco ME                          VOLK PACKAGING CORPORATION               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 107
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5301  86/114  F5559 1:13:36.5 11:51 1:19:30.8  Marcia Wiggins            59 F    960 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5302 200/231  F5054 1:13:40.8 11:52 1:20:39.9  Katherine Ryan            50 F   4559 Newburyport MA                                                            
 5303 353/391  F4044 1:13:43.5 11:52 1:17:06.4  Katie Ryer                42 F   4653 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5304  48/53   M6569 1:13:44.0 11:52 1:18:06.3  Alan Ramsdell             69 M    669 Windham ME                                                                
 5305 261/264  M2529 1:13:44.2 11:52 1:17:09.4  Robert Reed               29 M   3792 Buffalo NY                                                                
 5306 354/391  F4044 1:13:44.9 11:53 1:17:17.2  Jill Ward                 40 F   3599 South Portland ME                                                         
 5307  50/51   M0114 1:13:45.2 11:53 1:17:06.8  Nathan Ryer               12 M   5702 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5308 215/229  M5559 1:13:48.0 11:53 1:17:45.4  Thomas Stano              59 M   4743 Strafford NH                                                              
 5309 355/391  F4044 1:13:48.3 11:53 1:17:57.2  Rhonda Diphilippo         42 F   3951 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5310 387/409  F2529 1:13:49.8 11:53 1:19:14.6  Amanda Diffin             27 F   1793 Lewiston ME                                                               
 5311 356/391  F4044 1:13:49.9 11:53 1:16:38.9  Elizabeth Peterson        42 F    449 Portland ME                      CABOT CHEESE                             
 5312 216/229  M5559 1:13:50.0 11:53 1:17:12.9  Peter McCormack           56 M   5344 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5313   7/10   M7579 1:13:57.9 11:55 1:17:05.1  Frank Dibiase             77 M   5922 Portland ME                                                               
 5314 297/308  M5054 1:14:00.5 11:55 1:19:29.4  Tom Maurey                53 M   2524 Louisville KY                                                             
 5315 185/201  F2024 1:14:03.6 11:56 1:20:11.4  Sarah St. Onge            20 F   3840 Bow NH                                                                    
 5316 281/315  F4549 1:14:06.1 11:56 1:19:19.0  Ann Seger                 45 F   5218 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5317 298/308  M5054 1:14:06.6 11:56 1:20:16.8  Kurt Trygg                53 M   3811 Portland ME                                                               
 5318 399/420  F3034 1:14:09.7 11:57 1:15:45.3  Cristina Griffee          30 F   4381 Portland ME                                                               
 5319 201/231  F5054 1:14:12.6 11:57 1:20:05.4  Judy Katzel               51 F   5601 Saco ME                                                                   
 5320 363/370  M4044 1:14:13.0 11:57 1:17:57.9  Brian Burgoyne            42 M   5136 Portland ME                                                               
 5321 282/315  F4549 1:14:15.3 11:58 1:20:55.0     Maureen Milliken       49 F   6063 Manchester NH                                                             
 5322 179/190  F1519 1:14:18.4 11:58 1:19:59.0  Amy Hodgkins              19 F   4669 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5323  87/114  F5559 1:14:19.0 11:58 1:20:51.2  Martha Baldwin            59 F   1761 Portland ME                                                               
 5324  28/31   F0114 1:14:19.5 11:58 1:20:56.1  Rachel Eggleston          12 F    198 Topsham ME                                                                
 5325 299/308  M5054 1:14:19.7 11:58 1:19:20.7  James Morris              51 M   4774 Howell MI                                                                 
 5326 300/308  M5054 1:14:22.1 11:59 1:20:27.2  Daniel McGowan            52 M   4518 York PA                                                                   
 5327 147/148  M2024 1:14:22.2 11:59 1:21:19.6  Stephen Amico             24 M   5664 Portland ME                                                               
 5328 413/437  F3539 1:14:25.0 11:59 1:20:12.0  Tonia Tibbetts            39 F   6183 Searsmont ME                                                              
 5329 186/201  F2024 1:14:27.5 11:59 1:20:36.6  Chelsea Sherman           22 F   4304 Orono ME                                                                  
 5330 121/127  M6064 1:14:28.5 12:00 1:19:09.4  David Ferris              60 M   2619 Buxton ME                                                                 
 5331 283/315  F4549 1:14:30.6 12:00 1:21:00.6  Gretel Taska              47 F   3015 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5332 357/391  F4044 1:14:34.1 12:01 1:21:03.8  Michelle Carter           41 F   5500 South Portland ME                                                         
 5333 202/231  F5054 1:14:34.5 12:01 1:17:50.5  Lynn Pierce               53 F   6178 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 5334 203/231  F5054 1:14:34.7 12:01 1:17:50.5  Polly Nichols             51 F   5309 Pownal ME                                                                 
 5335 400/420  F3034 1:14:45.3 12:02 1:20:11.7  Nichole Stevens           30 F   5405 New Gloucester ME                PIERCE PROMOTIONS                        
 5336  88/114  F5559 1:14:45.4 12:02 1:18:39.6  Mary Jean Mork            59 F   1204 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5337 364/370  M4044 1:14:47.8 12:03 1:21:26.7  Bryan Eichert             40 M   1518 Jeffersonville IN                                                         
 5338 204/231  F5054 1:14:49.8 12:03 1:20:44.9  Julie Armstrong           52 F   1166 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5339 180/190  F1519 1:14:50.0 12:03 1:19:45.7  Kelly Brown               18 F   6318 Northwood NH                                                              
 5340 388/409  F2529 1:14:50.8 12:03 1:19:46.7  Jenny Johnson             26 F   3378 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5341   1/4    F7579 1:14:51.4 12:03 1:21:59.1  Mary Philbrook            75 F   3809 Oakville ME CAN                                                           
 5342 301/308  M5054 1:14:56.3 12:04 1:20:33.1  James Reidy               51 M   3542 Concord NH                                                                
 5343  49/53   M6569 1:14:57.5 12:04 1:20:31.6  Paul Myer                 66 M   5511 Orono ME                                                                  
 5344  89/114  F5559 1:14:57.9 12:04 1:20:53.7  Marilyn Nicol             58 F   4695 Richmond VA                                                               
 5345 401/420  F3034 1:14:58.8 12:04 1:20:20.1  Amanda Mifflin            31 F   2538 Tacoma WA                                                                 
 5346 205/231  F5054 1:14:58.9 12:05 1:19:55.7  Martha Parent             53 F   2107 Rockland ME                                                               
 5347  90/114  F5559 1:15:00.3 12:05 1:21:40.2  Mary Manende              55 F   4113 North Haven CT                                                            
 5348 217/229  M5559 1:15:03.9 12:05 1:20:36.3  John Baker                58 M   4901 Hartland ME                                                               
 5349 284/315  F4549 1:15:05.6 12:06 1:19:39.6  Laura Parker              46 F   1033 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5350 358/391  F4044 1:15:05.9 12:06 1:21:02.6  Penny Howard              42 F   4349 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 108
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5351 302/308  M5054 1:15:08.0 12:06 1:20:13.2  John Sleggs               50 M   3567 Waterford VA                                                              
 5352 181/190  F1519 1:15:08.1 12:06 1:19:05.2  Olivia Desena             18 F   1287 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5353 122/127  M6064 1:15:08.5 12:06 1:20:58.4  Sanford Bohrer            62 M   1731 Pinecrest FL                                                              
 5354 414/437  F3539 1:15:08.6 12:06 1:20:35.0  Becky Andrews             39 F   6074 Naples ME                                                                 
 5355 359/391  F4044 1:15:08.8 12:06 1:17:46.6  Sarah Myers-Mcnaughton    40 F   2964 Hallowell ME                                                              
 5356 262/264  M2529 1:15:09.3 12:06 1:20:58.9  Matthew Bohrer            28 M   1503 Washington DC                                                             
 5357 182/190  F1519 1:15:10.9 12:06 1:19:07.4  Katie Walsh               18 F   3362 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5358  91/114  F5559 1:15:11.9 12:07 1:17:13.3  Marti Blair               57 F    748 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5359 206/231  F5054 1:15:11.9 12:07 1:21:52.6  Barbara Haskell           54 F   5239 Augusta ME                                                                
 5360 360/391  F4044 1:15:12.0 12:07 1:20:46.5  Amy Ponti                 41 F    815 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5361 187/201  F2024 1:15:17.2 12:07 1:21:02.7  Allie Morse               21 F   4190 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5362 415/437  F3539 1:15:18.1 12:08 1:19:22.4  Lynn Marquis              37 F   4581 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 5363 344/352  M4549 1:15:20.0 12:08 1:22:02.5  Christopher Quinn         46 M    882 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5364 303/308  M5054 1:15:23.4 12:08 1:17:16.5  John Conley               52 M   6754 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5365  92/114  F5559 1:15:24.1 12:09 1:22:24.5  Elizabeth Miller          56 F   6741 Portland ME                                                               
 5366 371/376  M3539 1:15:26.3 12:09 1:20:00.8  Sean Callahan             36 M    479 Windham ME                                                                
 5367 207/231  F5054 1:15:32.7 12:10 1:17:42.5  Helene Roy                52 F    390 Gorham ME                        BARBER FOODS                             
 5368 389/409  F2529 1:15:34.8 12:10 1:20:54.2  Allie Knight              25 F   1021 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5369 208/231  F5054 1:15:35.5 12:10 1:19:51.7  Holly Benoit              51 F   3221 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5370 297/309  M3034 1:15:36.9 12:11 1:21:56.9  Chris Walsh               30 M   5687 Brighton MA                                                               
 5371 390/409  F2529 1:15:37.1 12:11 1:21:56.6  Austin Horne              29 F   5782 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5372 372/376  M3539 1:15:37.9 12:11 1:20:37.7  Mark Illingworth          35 M   3962 Springvale ME                                                             
 5373 188/201  F2024 1:15:37.9 12:11 1:22:14.5  Kathleen Scanlon          21 F    208 Cherry Hill NJ                                                            
 5374 298/309  M3034 1:15:39.2 12:11 1:22:30.8  Brian Farrelly            33 M   2012 Portland ME                                                               
 5375 402/420  F3034 1:15:39.7 12:11 1:22:30.9  Jennifer Mills            31 F   1493 Cumberland Foreside ME                                                    
 5376 416/437  F3539 1:15:46.2 12:12 1:20:14.6  Rebecca Terry             35 F   1974 Needham MA                                                                
 5377  50/53   M6569 1:15:46.7 12:12 1:22:51.8  Barry Clum                67 M   2478 Ipswich MA                                                                
 5378  93/114  F5559 1:15:48.6 12:13 1:20:56.4  Janet O'Toole             58 F   1037 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5379  94/114  F5559 1:15:51.6 12:13 1:19:50.5  Jamieson Johnson          59 F    724 Topsham ME                                                                
 5380 218/229  M5559 1:15:52.1 12:13 1:21:02.4  Bill Vickerson            58 M   1574 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5381 219/229  M5559 1:15:52.3 12:13 1:21:08.0  Ronald Bailyn             56 M    911 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5382 209/231  F5054 1:15:52.4 12:13 1:21:08.0  Patty Morris              52 F   5868 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5383 189/201  F2024 1:15:52.6 12:13 1:21:07.7  Alexandra Donahue         22 F   1283 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5384 190/201  F2024 1:15:53.1 12:13 1:19:49.8  Josselyn Desena           22 F   1360 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5385 361/391  F4044 1:15:53.6 12:13 1:22:15.3  Heather Mullen            43 F    875 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5386 210/231  F5054 1:15:54.6 12:13 1:20:43.8  Carol Jo Morse            54 F   3375 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5387 403/420  F3034 1:15:56.7 12:14 1:21:15.5  Jessica Turlo             32 F   6712 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5388 391/409  F2529 1:16:02.1 12:15 1:21:01.9  Amanda Paquette           29 F   6910 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 5389 191/201  F2024 1:16:03.8 12:15 1:23:06.7  Ashley Pepin              22 F   3258 Auburn ME                                                                 
 5390 285/315  F4549 1:16:05.5 12:15 1:22:37.8  Teresa Price              48 F   2255 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 5391   8/10   M7579 1:16:08.0 12:16 1:22:34.5  Hank Hines                76 M   2278 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5392 211/231  F5054 1:16:08.1 12:16 1:22:48.4  Sheila Robinson           52 F   3025 Northyarmouth ME                                                          
 5393 365/370  M4044 1:16:08.6 12:16 1:22:45.2  Jason Eggleston           44 M   2071 Topsham ME                                                                
 5394 304/308  M5054 1:16:08.8 12:16 1:22:48.5  Kevin Robinson            54 M   2772 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 5395 392/409  F2529 1:16:12.8 12:16 1:19:34.2  Jessica Weatherbee        25 F    341 Concord NH                                                                
 5396 362/391  F4044 1:16:13.3 12:16 1:20:59.5  Michelle Lambert          40 F   6611 Draper UT                                                                 
 5397 192/201  F2024 1:16:17.1 12:17 1:23:01.8  Rebecca Platz             23 F    630 Auburn ME                                                                 
 5398 193/201  F2024 1:16:20.0 12:18 1:18:43.8  Elise Littlefield         21 F   1002 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5399 286/315  F4549 1:16:24.4 12:18 1:21:14.3  Karen Mitchell            49 F   4077 Standish ME                                                               
 5400 363/391  F4044 1:16:29.2 12:19 1:21:01.9  Theresa McCluskey         41 F   5464 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 109
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5401 194/201  F2024 1:16:31.2 12:19 1:23:24.3  Samantha Nyhan            23 F   1882 Hampton NH                                                                
 5402  44/57   F6064 1:16:31.9 12:19 1:18:50.5  Sandi Dunham              63 F   1123 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5403 364/391  F4044 1:16:32.9 12:20 1:21:24.4  Suellen Shaw              44 F   3208 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 5404   2/3    M8099 1:16:33.6 12:20 1:23:09.6  Bob Mountain              82 M    329 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5405  17/20   M7074 1:16:35.1 12:20 1:23:35.7  David Body                73 M   4919 Portland ME                                                               
 5406   6/10   F7074 1:16:42.6 12:21 1:20:23.5  Zelda Schwartz            71 F   6812 Holden MA                                                                 
 5407 123/127  M6064 1:16:47.4 12:22 1:22:45.3  Anthony Armstrong         62 M   1051 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5408 287/315  F4549 1:16:57.2 12:24 1:20:22.7  Pierrette Lawler          47 F    989 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5409 288/315  F4549 1:16:58.0 12:24 1:20:23.0  Kristine Rich             46 F    883 Cape Elizabeth ME                L.L BEAN                                 
 5410  45/57   F6064 1:17:03.4 12:25 1:23:43.4  Betsy Scarpitti           61 F   4731 North Haven CT                                                            
 5411 365/391  F4044 1:17:06.6 12:25 1:23:01.0  Hollly Hathaway           40 F   2817 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5412 417/437  F3539 1:17:10.9 12:26 1:21:02.2  Michele Mullen            38 F    374 Portland ME                                                               
 5413 393/409  F2529 1:17:16.2 12:27 1:21:29.7  Lesley Sobeck             27 F   5790 Sidney ME                                                                 
 5414 366/391  F4044 1:17:17.6 12:27 1:22:52.1  Rebecca Dixon             41 F   2558 Pepperell MA                                                              
 5415 367/391  F4044 1:17:18.2 12:27 1:22:52.7  Teresa Larrivee           40 F   3434 Buxton ME                                                                 
 5416 368/391  F4044 1:17:29.0 12:29 1:23:32.2  Rachel Larsen             41 F   6256 Kaysville UT                                                              
 5417   9/10   M7579 1:17:29.5 12:29 1:22:21.4  Donald Lacharite          78 M   5487 Winooski VT                                                               
 5418   7/10   F7074 1:17:29.7 12:29 1:22:21.5  Betty Lacharite           74 F   5675 Winooski VT                                                               
 5419 369/391  F4044 1:17:31.0 12:29 1:23:37.8  Kim Szewczyk              40 F   4584 Hollis NH                                                                 
 5420  95/114  F5559 1:17:36.5 12:30 1:23:33.8  Carolyn Sanders           56 F    503 Sabattus ME                                                               
 5421 418/437  F3539 1:17:38.7 12:30 1:22:41.1  Wendy Green               35 F   1607 Meriden CT                                                                
 5422 370/391  F4044 1:17:46.7 12:32 1:23:39.6  Jennifer Gillespie        40 F   6865 Raymond                                                                   
 5423 404/420  F3034 1:17:49.3 12:32 1:21:09.7  Natasha Murphy            30 F   4364 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5424 394/409  F2529 1:17:53.4 12:33 1:23:16.8  Victoria Abbott           29 F   3967 West Gardiner ME                                                          
 5425   8/10   F7074 1:17:53.8 12:33 1:22:59.1  Elizabeth Serrage         71 F   1056 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5426 395/409  F2529 1:17:54.8 12:33 1:24:32.5  Emily Grumbine            29 F   3575 Salem MA                                                                  
 5427 299/309  M3034 1:17:55.3 12:33 1:24:32.5  Jim Grumbine              31 M   4455 Salem MA                                                                  
 5428 419/437  F3539 1:17:55.5 12:33 1:24:02.2  Jennifer Michelson        38 F   4575 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5429 300/309  M3034 1:17:55.5 12:33 1:25:01.3  Andre Frechette           30 M   5325 Lewiston ME                                                               
 5430 396/409  F2529 1:17:55.7 12:33 1:25:01.0  Sarah Grube               28 F   5484 Lewiston ME                                                               
 5431 183/190  F1519 1:18:04.8 12:34 1:23:16.4  Alyssa Urquhart           15 F   2186 Alna ME                                                                   
 5432 301/309  M3034 1:18:04.9 12:34 1:25:06.0  Thomas Gaudet             31 M   3135 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5433 405/420  F3034 1:18:05.6 12:35 1:25:06.6  Jill Hanlon               34 F   2553 Portland ME                                                               
 5434 212/231  F5054 1:18:08.8 12:35 1:24:39.4  Margaret Batchelor        50 F   6849 South Portland ME                                                         
 5435 371/391  F4044 1:18:17.9 12:37 1:22:14.4  Amelia Armstrong-Poisson  40 F   4087 Milford NH                                                                
 5436 372/391  F4044 1:18:21.5 12:37 1:25:28.7  Julie Lake                44 F   2238 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5437 397/409  F2529 1:18:23.5 12:37 1:25:02.7  Jessi Luke                28 F    858 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5438  51/53   M6569 1:18:24.6 12:38 1:25:41.3  Thomas Carll              66 M    412 Gray ME                          OAKHURST DAIRY                           
 5439 366/370  M4044 1:18:27.6 12:38 1:20:48.6  John Flaherty             40 M    229 Scarborough ME                   HANNAFORD                                
 5440  96/114  F5559 1:18:28.0 12:38 1:25:02.8  Maryellen Coles           59 F   3709 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5441  46/57   F6064 1:18:28.1 12:38 1:24:56.1  Charlene Manning          64 F   4377 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5442 213/231  F5054 1:18:33.6 12:39 1:25:02.4  Pamela Kinner             51 F   1940 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 5443 214/231  F5054 1:18:36.5 12:40 1:24:26.0  Michele Brackett          53 F   4665 Orlando FL                                                                
 5444 195/201  F2024 1:18:40.1 12:40 1:23:57.2  Lorin Stanley             23 F   2287 Somerville MA                                                             
 5445 220/229  M5559 1:18:41.2 12:40 1:23:46.1  John Sauer                59 M   4605 Littleton CO UMI                                                          
 5446 124/127  M6064 1:18:44.3 12:41 1:25:16.9  Jim Gilmer                60 M   1603 Glenmont NY                                                               
 5447 148/148  M2024 1:18:46.9 12:41 1:25:02.7  Dustin Brown              24 M   1406 Brunswick ME                                                              
 5448 196/201  F2024 1:18:48.2 12:41 1:25:03.7  Kristy Beaulieu           23 F   1884 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5449 305/308  M5054 1:18:49.7 12:42 1:25:08.7  Robert Morrill            52 M   5940 Portland ME                                                               
 5450 184/190  F1519 1:18:49.9 12:42 1:25:11.2  Caitlin O'Sullivan        18 F   1256 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 110
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5451 373/391  F4044 1:18:50.4 12:42 1:25:11.3  Nancy O'Sullivan          43 F    849 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5452 197/201  F2024 1:18:51.6 12:42 1:25:06.1  Ciara Dahms               23 F   1782 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 5453 406/420  F3034 1:18:52.6 12:42 1:24:46.0  Pauline Withee            34 F   6134 South Portland ME                                                         
 5454  52/53   M6569 1:18:58.3 12:43 1:22:33.4  William Morgan            65 M    791 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 5455 289/315  F4549 1:18:59.9 12:43 1:25:32.4  Laurie Dodge              47 F    248 Windham ME                                                                
 5456 215/231  F5054 1:19:03.5 12:44 1:23:19.6  Lisa Marchese             50 F   5512 Cumberland ME                                                             
 5457 345/352  M4549 1:19:04.2 12:44 1:25:30.3  Brian Arndt               46 M   5163 State College PA                                                          
 5458 407/420  F3034 1:19:04.3 12:44 1:25:30.5  Kellie Camire             31 F   2473 Gray ME                                                                   
 5459 221/229  M5559 1:19:04.9 12:44 1:24:45.5  Stephen Johnson           59 M   4602 Topsham ME                                                                
 5460  47/57   F6064 1:19:20.3 12:47 1:26:27.0  Alicia Smith              61 F   4586 N. Clarendon VT                                                           
 5461 420/437  F3539 1:19:21.9 12:47 1:22:02.9  Kristen Robinson          37 F   2747 Tolland CT                                                                
 5462 216/231  F5054 1:19:23.4 12:47 1:24:07.5  Roberta Masse             53 F   1462 East Vassalboro ME                                                        
 5463 421/437  F3539 1:19:25.9 12:47 1:25:04.1  Anne-Marie Toderico       38 F   1536 Portland ME                                                               
 5464 398/409  F2529 1:19:28.5 12:48 1:25:04.0  Christy Reed              27 F   2410 South Portland ME                                                         
 5465 222/229  M5559 1:19:38.1 12:49 1:21:52.2  Bill Daviero              59 M    683 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5466 198/201  F2024 1:19:39.1 12:50 1:26:32.5  Monica Tate               23 F   3664 Biddeford ME                                                              
 5467 422/437  F3539 1:19:39.7 12:50 1:22:45.6  Daniele O'Toole           37 F   1626 Naples ME                                                                 
 5468 290/315  F4549 1:19:40.2 12:50 1:25:35.7  Rebecca Meserve           49 F   3111 Kennebunk ME                                                              
 5469  97/114  F5559 1:19:40.5 12:50 1:24:15.2  Valerie Roy               56 F   4788 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5470 185/190  F1519 1:19:49.7 12:51 1:22:49.8  Samantha Simmons          18 F   6818 Buxton ME                                                                 
 5471 291/315  F4549 1:20:02.6 12:53 1:26:31.0  Sandra Walton             45 F   2501 Yarmouth ME                                                               
 5472  29/31   F0114 1:20:20.3 12:56 1:26:28.4  Lindsey Szewczyk          14 F   5629 Hollis NH                                                                 
 5473 217/231  F5054 1:20:39.0 12:59 1:27:48.3  Ilene Arons               52 F   6826 Jupiter FL                                                                
 5474 423/437  F3539 1:20:45.8 13:00 1:26:45.1  Berkeley Gunnell          37 F   4216 Aldie VA                                                                  
 5475 424/437  F3539 1:20:47.4 13:01 1:26:50.6  Susan Peterson            36 F   2667 South Portland ME                                                         
 5476 399/409  F2529 1:20:47.8 13:01 1:27:06.0  Alexis Krech              28 F   3801 Charlotte VT                                                              
 5477   1/5    F8099 1:20:54.8 13:02 1:27:57.5  Terri Morris              81 F   5843 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5478 346/352  M4549 1:20:56.2 13:02 1:26:16.2  Timothy Elliott           47 M   5242 Latham NY                                                                 
 5479 292/315  F4549 1:20:58.8 13:02 1:26:23.6  Karen Coffin              46 F    173 Windham ME                       TD BANK                                  
 5480 223/229  M5559 1:20:59.5 13:03 1:26:05.2  John McGinty              59 M    923 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5481 293/315  F4549 1:21:03.9 13:03 1:27:36.3  Virginia Deroche          46 F   6244 So Portland ME                                                            
 5482 374/391  F4044 1:21:04.2 13:03 1:27:36.5  Sara Russell              40 F   6240 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5483 302/309  M3034 1:21:14.7 13:05 1:27:00.8  Dan Rocha                 33 M   6387 Dorchester MA                                                             
 5484  48/57   F6064 1:21:17.5 13:05 1:27:58.6  Joan Beskenis             64 F   1899 Kittery Point ME                                                          
 5485 294/315  F4549 1:21:27.1 13:07 1:28:35.5  Monique Hebert            49 F   6140 Lewiston MD                                                               
 5486 347/352  M4549 1:21:27.4 13:07 1:28:35.4  Dennis Hebert             49 M   6163 Lewiston ME                                                               
 5487 425/437  F3539 1:21:34.4 13:08 1:28:26.8  Susan Sydnor              38 F   2265 Dayton ME                                                                 
 5488 400/409  F2529 1:21:34.4 13:08 1:28:26.8  Erin Webber               29 F   2157 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5489 303/309  M3034 1:21:37.9 13:09 1:27:55.4  Joe Sullivan              31 M   4755 Gray ME                                                                   
 5490  98/114  F5559 1:21:40.1 13:09 1:26:13.8  Juanita McLeod            58 F   1560 Portland ME                                                               
 5491 263/264  M2529 1:21:41.5 13:09 1:27:55.7  Jason Judd                28 M   4185 Pittsfield ME                                                             
 5492 375/391  F4044 1:21:46.2 13:10 1:26:06.1  M.J. Benson               43 F   1891 South Portland ME                                                         
 5493  13/22   F6569 1:21:49.8 13:11 1:28:38.1  Judith Mercer             69 F   4607 Cranston RI                                                               
 5494  49/57   F6064 1:21:52.1 13:11 1:28:10.2  Kathy George              60 F   3376 Gray ME                                                                   
 5495 408/420  F3034 1:21:52.9 13:11 1:28:09.9  Kathleen George           32 F   2975 Gray ME                                                                   
 5496 218/231  F5054 1:21:57.4 13:12 1:27:21.1  Donna Lamberth            52 F   1244 Cape Elizabeth ME                L.L BEAN                                 
 5497 219/231  F5054 1:22:00.5 13:12 1:28:11.9  Brenda Caron              54 F   6855 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5498 304/309  M3034 1:22:02.3 13:13 1:28:05.0  Sean Palmer               34 M   2235 Boston MA                                                                 
 5499 220/231  F5054 1:22:11.0 13:14 1:26:38.4  Lori Wolanski             52 F   1199 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5500 295/315  F4549 1:22:12.2 13:14 1:26:39.3  Peggy Anderson            47 F   5141 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 111
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5501 401/409  F2529 1:22:15.7 13:15 1:25:30.4  Jacquelyn Ames            28 F   2787 Portland ME                                                               
 5502 221/231  F5054 1:22:37.4 13:18 1:29:08.6  Eileen Snook              50 F   2859 Lagrangeville NY                                                          
 5503 296/315  F4549 1:22:38.2 13:18 1:28:26.3  Michelle Janosik          46 F   2331 Windham ME                                                                
 5504 297/315  F4549 1:22:38.6 13:19 1:28:26.1  Lori Davis                48 F   6857 Gray ME                                                                   
 5505  50/57   F6064 1:22:45.8 13:20 1:29:28.0  Georgiana Gladstone       61 F   3976 Westfield NJ                                                              
 5506 125/127  M6064 1:22:47.1 13:20 1:29:27.6  Bruce Gladstone           62 M   3507 Westfield NJ                                                              
 5507 373/376  M3539 1:22:49.5 13:20 1:29:10.9  Jay Friedel               38 M   4609 Northfield IL                                                             
 5508 402/409  F2529 1:22:58.6 13:22 1:29:30.1  Lynn Gallagher            25 F   6549 Gray ME                                                                   
 5509 305/309  M3034 1:23:12.1 13:24 1:29:33.8  Timothy McAnany           33 M   2927 Malden MA                                                                 
 5510 298/315  F4549 1:23:15.1 13:24 1:28:50.7  Brenda Ayre               45 F   3979 South Portland ME                                                         
 5511 374/376  M3539 1:23:18.9 13:25 1:28:38.9  Terry Walker              35 M   6108 South Portland ME                                                         
 5512 348/352  M4549 1:23:19.3 13:25 1:29:26.2  Doug Nash                 49 M   6009 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5513  14/22   F6569 1:23:20.5 13:25 1:30:01.8  Tenney Augur              69 F   4492 Portland ME                                                               
 5514 426/437  F3539 1:23:21.3 13:25 1:30:02.2  Trimble Augur             39 F   2950 Chestnut Hill MA                                                          
 5515 376/391  F4044 1:23:21.8 13:25 1:30:02.3  Zanne Augur               42 F   2853 Corona Del Mar CA                                                         
 5516 349/352  M4549 1:23:28.9 13:27 1:29:36.1  Tom Nash                  48 M   3651 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5517 427/437  F3539 1:23:29.6 13:27 1:28:49.5  Jessica Walker            35 F   6091 South Portland ME                                                         
 5518 299/315  F4549 1:23:31.3 13:27 1:28:55.3  Celeste Cota              45 F   2785 Brewer ME                                                                 
 5519 377/391  F4044 1:23:35.2 13:28 1:28:25.3  Rachel Higgins            42 F   5406 Portland ME                                                               
 5520 409/420  F3034 1:23:36.5 13:28 1:29:57.5  Erica MacHut              34 F   4685 Malden MA                                                                 
 5521 410/420  F3034 1:23:54.9 13:31 1:30:56.6  Liz Smith                 31 F   1716 Portland ME                                                               
 5522 222/231  F5054 1:23:55.6 13:31 1:26:18.1  Ginette Beaudoin Dvm      52 F   5809 Biddeford ME                                                              
 5523 403/409  F2529 1:23:59.0 13:31 1:28:37.6  Katelyn Cristoforetti     27 F   4835 Tewksbury MA                                                              
 5524 411/420  F3034 1:23:59.6 13:32 1:30:22.9  Natalie Robinson          33 F   5036 Windham ME                                                                
 5525 412/420  F3034 1:24:10.0 13:33 1:30:21.2  Laurel Long               34 F   2448 Sanford ME                                                                
 5526 428/437  F3539 1:24:10.7 13:33 1:30:22.1  Jody Vlodek Berren        36 F    324 Sanford ME                       MAINE HEALTH                             
 5527 224/229  M5559 1:24:12.4 13:34 1:28:49.2  James Sensecqua           56 M   3702 Boston MA                                                                 
 5528 378/391  F4044 1:24:16.2 13:34 1:30:56.0  Jeanie Eichert            44 F   1628 Jeffersonville IN                                                         
 5529  99/114  F5559 1:24:17.9 13:34 1:31:20.6  Debra Drake               59 F   5942 Portland ME                                                               
 5530 404/409  F2529 1:24:20.1 13:35 1:29:37.8  Vera Stanley              25 F   3256 Somerville MA                                                             
 5531 300/315  F4549 1:24:20.5 13:35 1:29:37.6  Linda Jenkins             49 F   3443 Portland ME                                                               
 5532  18/20   M7074 1:24:30.0 13:36 1:29:02.8  Joseph Hahn               71 M   5205 Freeport ME                                                               
 5533   2/4    F7579 1:24:50.4 13:40 1:30:06.5  Nancy Wilson              75 F   5115 Nahant MA                                                                 
 5534 379/391  F4044 1:24:53.1 13:40 1:29:24.0  Rachel Piper              42 F   1307 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5535 380/391  F4044 1:24:53.8 13:40 1:29:24.2  Julie Wilson              41 F   1369 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5536 367/370  M4044 1:24:55.0 13:40 1:31:36.5  Brent Akeley              44 M   2893 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5537 223/231  F5054 1:24:58.4 13:41 1:30:52.8  Cathy Houlihan            52 F    806 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5538  51/51   M0114 1:24:58.8 13:41 1:30:35.9  Jesse Eubanks             10 M   2763 Cape Elixabeth ME                                                         
 5539 405/409  F2529 1:24:59.8 13:41 1:29:40.2  Katie Bell                25 F   5454 Portland ME                                                               
 5540 381/391  F4044 1:25:17.7 13:44 1:28:16.6  Leray Pepper              44 F    234 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5541 100/114  F5559 1:25:25.4 13:45 1:29:14.0  Kathleen Moody            58 F   5900 Windham ME                                                                
 5542 429/437  F3539 1:25:31.7 13:46 1:28:55.2  Shilo Mathieu             36 F   3474 Greene ME                                                                 
 5543 382/391  F4044 1:25:48.5 13:49 1:31:39.0  Hope Straw                40 F   1168 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5544 306/309  M3034 1:25:48.5 13:49 1:31:38.9  Christopher Straw         34 M    822 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5545 430/437  F3539 1:25:50.1 13:49 1:33:03.2  Christina Cairns          36 F   5734 Windham ME                                                                
 5546 306/308  M5054 1:25:57.6 13:51 1:30:53.2  Dore Douty                51 M   1294 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5547 301/315  F4549 1:26:09.1 13:52 1:32:05.8  Sara Howard               48 F   4643 Germantown MD                                                             
 5548 431/437  F3539 1:26:11.5 13:53 1:32:14.1  Michelle Perry            36 F   6189 Roswell GA                                                                
 5549 383/391  F4044 1:26:12.9 13:53 1:31:36.3  Catherine Miller          40 F   6587 The Woodlands TX                                                          
 5550  15/22   F6569 1:26:23.3 13:55 1:28:56.1  Sharon Wildes             68 F   6603 Scarboro ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 112
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5551 406/409  F2529 1:26:30.6 13:56 1:32:14.0  Jennifer Trygg            27 F   4543 Portland ME                                                               
 5552   9/10   F7074 1:26:37.5 13:57 1:28:43.2  Maura Kilgallen           70 F    954 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5553   3/4    F7579 1:26:38.6 13:57 1:34:13.0  Beverley McCoid           75 F   4701 Charlottesville VA                                                        
 5554 302/315  F4549 1:26:44.8 13:58 1:33:09.7  Susan Colinet             49 F   4794 Kennebunkport ME                                                          
 5555 101/114  F5559 1:26:47.6 13:59 1:31:02.1  Denise Budkiewicz         57 F   6353 South Portland ME                                                         
 5556 225/229  M5559 1:26:47.6 13:59 1:31:02.3  John Budkiewicz           57 M   6355 South Portland ME                                                         
 5557 186/190  F1519 1:26:51.4 13:59 1:30:23.3  Mary Roma                 17 F   6312 Portland ME                                                               
 5558 264/264  M2529 1:26:52.8 13:59 1:31:37.6  Bradley Garand            28 M   1953 Biddeford ME                                                              
 5559 226/229  M5559 1:26:53.4 14:00 1:30:28.8  John Urquhart             59 M   4308 Portland ME                                                               
 5560  19/20   M7074 1:26:57.8 14:00 1:30:42.2  Alan Craig                72 M   2946 Laurel Springs NJ                                                         
 5561 384/391  F4044 1:27:01.2 14:01 1:33:47.4  Suzanne Smilowicz         40 F   5359 Biddeford ME                                                              
 5562 303/315  F4549 1:27:13.1 14:03 1:34:18.1  Deborah Mattson           48 F   6120 South Portland ME                                                         
 5563 187/190  F1519 1:27:13.8 14:03 1:32:57.2  Amy Hodgkins              19 F   5578 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5564 375/376  M3539 1:27:15.2 14:03 1:34:27.6  William Gates             37 M   2230 Bath ME                                                                   
 5565 304/315  F4549 1:27:15.5 14:03 1:34:27.9  Kimberly Gates            45 F   1946 Bath ME                                                                   
 5566 224/231  F5054 1:27:21.9 14:04 1:34:29.4  Rebecca Burke             53 F   5049 Windham ME                                                                
 5567 305/315  F4549 1:27:22.0 14:04 1:32:54.3  Cheri Verrier             48 F    423 Saco ME                                                                   
 5568 407/409  F2529 1:27:22.2 14:04 1:34:29.6  Meghan Wilson             27 F   6169 Morrisville NC                                                            
 5569 307/309  M3034 1:27:30.8 14:06 1:32:57.9  Mark Stevens              31 M   5529 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 5570 306/315  F4549 1:27:31.0 14:06 1:33:55.2  Catherin Saltz            46 F   4535 Westbrook ME                                                              
 5571 432/437  F3539 1:27:44.6 14:08 1:33:53.3  Julie Beecher             37 F   3134 South Portland ME                                                         
 5572  20/20   M7074 1:27:51.3 14:09 1:34:22.5  Dr. Paul Schwartz         71 M   6811 Holden MA                                                                 
 5573 368/370  M4044 1:28:03.4 14:11 1:33:02.9  Stephen Amoroso           40 M   3409 Saco ME                                                                   
 5574 188/190  F1519 1:28:05.4 14:11 1:33:41.8  Samantha Eubanks          17 F   3226 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5575 350/352  M4549 1:28:06.2 14:11 1:33:43.8  Ron Eubanks               47 M   2593 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5576 307/315  F4549 1:28:10.4 14:12 1:33:53.5  Patricia McCarthy         49 F   1006 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5577 227/229  M5559 1:28:30.3 14:15 1:32:30.9  Alexander Gallagher       58 M   2159 Hartly DE                                                                 
 5578  10/10   F7074 1:29:15.3 14:22 1:34:06.2  Joline Pequinot           70 F   5548 Brunswick ME                                                              
 5579 102/114  F5559 1:29:48.3 14:28 1:36:53.3  Susan Griffin             59 F    427 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 5580 225/231  F5054 1:29:51.1 14:28 1:37:06.4  Merlynde Pesirla          52 F    304 Cape Elizabeth ME                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                  
 5581 308/315  F4549 1:29:54.7 14:29 1:35:24.1  Ellen Knight              49 F   1127 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5582  51/57   F6064 1:29:56.7 14:29 1:35:05.0  Mary Kelley               64 F   2413 Portland ME                                                               
 5583 433/437  F3539 1:29:57.3 14:29 1:35:04.8  Debbie Kelley             38 F   2596 Portland ME                                                               
 5584   2/5    F8099 1:30:03.0 14:30 1:36:09.4* Dottie Gray               85 F   5822 Shrewsbury MO                                                             
 5585 226/231  F5054 1:30:08.7 14:31 1:36:27.3  Elizabeth Thurston        54 F   6555 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5586  52/57   F6064 1:30:25.2 14:34 1:37:42.8  Joan Horton               61 F   4206 Grain Valley MS                                                           
 5587   3/5    F8099 1:30:26.6 14:34 1:37:44.0  Nora Stetson              82 F   5551 Portland ME                                                               
 5588  30/31   F0114 1:30:35.2 14:35 1:37:07.5  Emery Coggeshall          10 F   2038 Milford MA                                                                
 5589  16/22   F6569 1:30:42.2 14:36 1:37:28.6  Gail Prince               69 F   1379 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5590  53/57   F6064 1:30:42.8 14:36 1:37:29.4  Susan Albiser             63 F   6835 South Portland ME                                                         
 5591 413/420  F3034 1:30:44.5 14:37 1:36:22.2  Kristina Westbrook        33 F   6900 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5592 103/114  F5559 1:30:51.3 14:38 1:38:00.9  Nancy Entwistle           57 F   1254 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5593 104/114  F5559 1:30:55.6 14:38 1:37:38.6  Cathy Pearl               58 F   6093 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5594 105/114  F5559 1:30:55.8 14:39 1:37:38.9  Betsey Greenstein         57 F   3783 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5595  10/10   M7579 1:31:04.1 14:40 1:36:32.6  Daniel Foley              76 M   1181 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5596  17/22   F6569 1:31:14.0 14:41 1:37:42.1  Cynthia Barnard           66 F   6165 Yarmouth ME                      MAINE HEALTH                             
 5597 199/201  F2024 1:31:40.9 14:46 1:37:35.8  Courtney MacK             23 F   1634 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5598 414/420  F3034 1:32:14.6 14:51 1:38:46.7  Chris Gray                32 F   5628 Washington DC                                                             
 5599 307/308  M5054 1:32:17.3 14:52 1:37:32.1  Jon Fiato                 53 M   5817 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5600 415/420  F3034 1:32:20.0 14:52 1:38:54.0  Lisa Grabert              30 F   5271 Washington DC                                                             
   8/10/2010  7:51AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 113
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5601 385/391  F4044 1:32:21.4 14:52 1:39:25.9  Erin Lowell               44 F   3841 Lebanon ME                                                                
 5602  54/57   F6064 1:32:24.9 14:53 1:39:33.2  Nancy Smyth               60 F   5845 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5603 416/420  F3034 1:32:25.3 14:53 1:36:41.3  Sara St.Clair             33 F    240 Portland ME                                                               
 5604 189/190  F1519 1:32:53.4 14:57 1:37:44.2  Rachel Grist              18 F   5927 Herndon VA                                                                
 5605 190/190  F1519 1:34:13.7 15:10 1:40:07.3  Madelyn Warren            16 F    486 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5606  31/31   F0114 1:34:14.0 15:10 1:40:07.5  Sophie Warren             14 F    487 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5607  18/22   F6569 1:34:16.0 15:11 1:38:51.4  Marti Porch               65 F   2406 Cumberland ME                                                             
 5608  19/22   F6569 1:34:18.5 15:11 1:38:54.0  Kathy Coyle               65 F   4593 North Yarmouth ME                                                         
 5609 351/352  M4549 1:34:24.1 15:12 1:41:14.9  Robert McSorley           47 M   3957 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5610 309/315  F4549 1:34:24.2 15:12 1:41:15.2  Lucinda Surette           48 F   2537 Buxton ME                                                                 
 5611 310/315  F4549 1:34:40.9 15:15 1:40:46.9  Karen Furey               46 F   5985 Portland ME                                                               
 5612 311/315  F4549 1:34:41.7 15:15 1:42:05.1  Eileen McGowan            49 F   5221 York PA                                                                   
 5613 386/391  F4044 1:35:45.8 15:25 1:43:03.7  Katherine Hopkins         44 F   6873 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5614 308/308  M5054 1:36:32.6 15:33 1:43:54.0  Craig Posey               53 M   6258 Portland ME                                                               
 5615 387/391  F4044 1:36:32.8 15:33 1:43:31.3  Sue Britting              40 F   2757 Gorham ME                                                                 
 5616 417/420  F3034 1:36:42.1 15:34 1:39:33.5  Tara Bucci                34 F   1110 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5617 434/437  F3539 1:36:55.5 15:36 1:43:41.7  Susan Wiggin              39 F    563 Portland ME                                                               
 5618 106/114  F5559 1:37:01.0 15:37 1:43:10.2  Charlene O'Hora           59 F   3073 Standish ME                                                               
 5619 418/420  F3034 1:37:06.0 15:38 1:44:19.4  Carrie McCann             30 F   6434 South Portland ME                                                         
 5620 107/114  F5559 1:37:06.1 15:38 1:44:19.5  Sally Frost               57 F   6617 Bangor ME                                                                 
 5621 308/309  M3034 1:37:07.4 15:38 1:41:15.0  Daniel Marshall           33 M   5525 Wells ME                                                                  
 5622 369/370  M4044 1:37:13.6 15:39 1:44:36.7  George Petropoulos        44 M   1814 Longs SC                                                                  
 5623 228/229  M5559 1:37:17.4 15:40 1:44:36.7  George Foley              55 M   4203 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5624  20/22   F6569 1:37:19.6 15:40 1:42:35.9  Anne Noyes                69 F   2822 Old Orchard Beach ME                                                      
 5625 229/229  M5559 1:37:23.7 15:41 1:40:36.6  Philip Smith              55 M   2508 Newburyport MA                                                            
 5626 227/231  F5054 1:37:23.8 15:41 1:40:36.9  Winifred Smith            53 F   3265 Newburyport MA                                                            
 5627 108/114  F5559 1:37:30.0 15:42 1:44:20.1  Kathleen Brown            57 F   4104 Manchester NH                                                             
 5628 419/420  F3034 1:38:27.4 15:51 1:41:24.5  Amanda Stevens            31 F   4514 Brunswi ME                                                                
 5629 408/409  F2529 1:38:27.6 15:51 1:41:24.5  Anne Tonneson             28 F   3758 South Portland ME                                                         
 5630 312/315  F4549 1:38:35.3 15:52 1:43:48.7  Cathy Fornisano           46 F   6139 Windham ME                                                                
 5631  53/53   M6569 1:38:58.2 15:56 1:45:16.3  Jim Kilkenny              66 M    615 Bronx NY                                                                  
 5632  55/57   F6064 1:39:03.0 15:57 1:44:20.0  Brenda Turner             62 F   4719 Portland ME                                                               
 5633 388/391  F4044 1:39:55.7 16:05 1:47:13.4  Jennifer Dimond           40 F   1437 Portland ME                                                               
 5634  21/22   F6569 1:40:08.6 16:07 1:47:24.1  Elizabeth French          69 F   1090 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5635   4/5    F8099 1:40:09.4 16:08 1:47:24.8  Della Hitchcox            80 F    886 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5636 126/127  M6064 1:40:11.3 16:08 1:45:42.6  Lendall Smith             64 M   3059 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5637 435/437  F3539 1:40:15.1 16:09 1:45:30.2  Heather Kiernan           38 F    955 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5638 376/376  M3539 1:40:16.3 16:09 1:45:31.4  Carl Kiernan              37 M    804 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5639  22/22   F6569 1:41:03.9 16:16 1:46:11.6  Sharon Newell             68 F   5190 Buxton ME                                                                 
 5640 109/114  F5559 1:41:41.5 16:22 1:43:22.3  Suzanne Lydon             56 F   3687 South Portland ME                                                         
 5641 228/231  F5054 1:42:16.3 16:28 1:49:34.0  Susan Grist               51 F   4108 Herndon VA                                                                
 5642   5/5    F8099 1:42:18.1 16:28 1:46:46.9  Victoria Poole            82 F   1927 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5643 313/315  F4549 1:42:32.2 16:31 1:46:27.5  Linda Greer               49 F    218 South Portland ME                                                         
 5644 110/114  F5559 1:42:47.6 16:33 1:45:50.5  Doreen Morrow             57 F   1804 Scarborough ME                                                            
 5645   4/4    F7579 1:43:02.8 16:36 1:48:08.9  Marcia Haigh              76 F   5122 Underhill VT                                                              
 5646 111/114  F5559 1:43:24.7 16:39 1:49:05.0  Nancy Walton              55 F   6018 Mechanic Falls ME                                                         
 5647   3/3    M8099 1:43:48.7 16:43 1:50:07.3  Michael Furey             81 M   4116 Portland ME                                                               
 5648 314/315  F4549 1:43:52.0 16:43 1:50:49.0  Tory Dietel Hopps         47 F    612 Cumberland ME                                                             
 5649 315/315  F4549 1:43:52.3 16:43 1:50:49.3  Tory Dietel Hopps         47 F    633 Cumberland ME                                                             
 5650 436/437  F3539 1:43:52.4 16:43 1:50:49.1  Carol Pickering           38 F    635 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM



                                                                      Page 114
                13th TD Bank Beach To Beacon 10K Road Race
               Beneficiary - Junior Achievement of Maine   
 August 7, 2010   10 KM (USATF Certified #ME06001RN)   Cape Elizabeth, ME
 Management by DMSE,Inc.     Timing by ChronoTrack      Racetime@gsrs.com
============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Nettime   Pace  Guntime    Name                     Age Sex Bib# City / State/ Nat                Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ========= ===== =========  ======================== === === ==== ================================ ======================================== 
 5651 200/201  F2024 1:44:41.1 16:51 1:51:50.9  Julia Elliott             22 F   1067 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5652 112/114  F5559 1:44:41.1 16:51 1:51:51.4  Elizabeth Elliott         59 F   1245 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                         
 5653 201/201  F2024 1:44:44.9 16:52 1:49:34.8  Mary Melanson             22 F   5860 Falmouth ME                                                               
 5654 113/114  F5559 1:45:11.5 16:56 1:52:27.6  Darby Crowley             56 F   5630 Allston MA                                                                
 5655 309/309  M3034 1:45:11.8 16:56 1:52:28.1  Min Soo Pak               33 M   4637 Washington DC                                                             
 5656  56/57   F6064 1:45:11.9 16:56 1:52:28.4  Elizabeth Johnson         63 F   5435 Oakland CA                                                                
 5657 420/420  F3034 1:45:12.3 16:56 1:52:28.8  Lindsay Pak               30 F   3894 Washington DC                                                             
 5658 127/127  M6064 1:45:38.8 17:01 1:52:59.6  Allan Currie              63 M   4485 Bangor ME                                                                 
 5659 229/231  F5054 1:45:59.4 17:04 1:51:39.7  Denise Brooks             50 F    538 Danville ME                                                               
 5660 352/352  M4549 1:46:50.0 17:12 1:53:07.9  Michael Moore             47 M   2499 Portland ME                                                               
 5661 114/114  F5559 1:46:50.5 17:12 1:53:08.6  Mary Devine               59 F   2285 New Gloucester ME                                                         
 5662 409/409  F2529 1:48:31.7 17:28 1:54:59.4  Katherine Shaw            25 F   3018 South Portland ME                                                         
 5663 370/370  M4044 1:48:36.9 17:29 1:52:46.4  John Parvin               41 M    225 Portland ME                                                               
 5664 389/391  F4044 1:49:57.4 17:42 1:56:09.0  Kathleen Barlow           40 F   5912 Milford NH                                                                
 5665 390/391  F4044 1:55:08.6 18:32 2:02:05.6  Kelley Bues               44 F   6564 Windham ME                                                                
 5666 391/391  F4044 1:57:15.7 18:53 2:04:14.7  Debra Genender            44 F   4915 Saco ME                          BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 5667 230/231  F5054 1:59:08.3 19:11 2:06:07.2  Valeree Carr              51 F   5232 Portland ME                      BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 5668  57/57   F6064 1:59:10.1 19:11 2:06:06.9  Ellen Gottlieb            63 F   5835 Scarborough ME                   BERRY DUNN MCNEIL & PARKER               
 5669 437/437  F3539 2:00:26.2 19:23 2:04:14.1  Ericka Potts              38 F   2013 South Portland ME                                                         
 5670 231/231  F5054 2:02:28.0 19:43 2:09:40.6  Margaret Dahlin           50 F   6902 Portland ME                                                               
   8/10/2010  7:51AM